Strut Your Stuff 10K

Age Group Results

October 15, 2011


Results By Split Second Productions

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lauren Reich San Antonio TX

1639

23

3

37:32.00

37:32.00

6:03/M

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Victor Viesca

1672

44

1

34:30.00

34:30.00

5:34/M

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Linda Fusco

1642

40

19

46:40.00

46:49.00

7:32/M

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brad Cavanaugh

1648

46

6

40:10.00

40:10.00

6:29/M

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Eugenia Gutierrez-Rodriguez

1577

17

52

55:38.00

55:46.00

8:58/M

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kelly Simmons

1670

24

9

42:26.00

42:26.00

6:51/M

2

Marianne Condit

1574

23

30

51:12.00

51:18.00

8:15/M

3

Ashley Blohm

1545

22

110

1:16:22.00

1:16:36.00

12:19/M

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bradley Dunn

1614

24

20

46:58.00

46:59.00

7:35/M

2

Andre Wilkerson-Smith

1676

24

56

56:41.00

56:54.00

9:09/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jessica Weingartner

1674

28

26

49:59.00

50:01.00

8:04/M

2

Kris Hickman

1537

28

38

53:01.00

53:10.00

8:33/M

3

Denyce Chavero

1553

26

65

59:47.00

1:05:25.00

9:39/M

4

Elizabeth Reyes

1538

26

66

1:00:36.00

1:00:36.00

9:46/M

5

Su-An Yang

1547

29

83

1:02:38.00

1:02:59.00

10:06/M

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gerardo Gomez

1501

27

7

40:35.00

40:35.00

6:33/M

2

William Popoff

1552

26

11

43:39.00

43:39.00

7:02/M

3

Jesus G. Mata

1526

29

36

52:20.00

52:31.00

8:26/M

4

Alexis Hernandez

1659

26

39

53:12.00

53:20.00

8:35/M

5

Carlos Almaguer

1589

26

45

54:11.00

54:41.00

8:44/M

6

Prashanth Kumar San Antonio TX

1696

29

90

1:04:29.00

1:04:29.00

10:24/M

7

Jose Poncevega

1519

27

91

1:04:37.00

1:04:40.00

10:25/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Darcy Fuehrer

1548

31

5

39:19.00

39:19.00

6:20/M

2

Lisa Davila

1528

33

13

44:39.00

44:55.00

7:12/M

3

Stefanie Kincaid

1524

32

25

49:58.00

49:58.00

8:04/M

4

Michelle Yarbrough

1518

32

32

51:25.00

51:28.00

8:18/M

5

Sanaa Alaoui

1562

34

40

53:36.00

53:40.00

8:39/M

6

Angela Olivas

1539

33

42

53:51.00

54:03.00

8:41/M

7

Laura Dougan

1653

30

50

55:18.00

55:30.00

8:55/M

8

Jaime McKay

1522

30

63

59:23.00

59:27.00

9:35/M

9

Joyce Benavidez

1645

33

72

1:01:14.00

1:01:32.00

9:53/M

10

Grace Saenz

1627

30

74

1:01:36.00

1:01:54.00

9:56/M

11

Maria Fulmer San Antonio TX

1631

30

79

1:02:01.00

1:02:18.00

10:00/M

12

Heather Staples

1610

34

82

1:02:32.00

1:02:55.00

10:05/M

13

Marisa Aleman

1559

34

86

1:03:28.00

1:04:08.00

10:14/M

14

Yolanda Nunez

1668

32

98

1:06:29.00

1:06:35.00

10:43/M

15

Roseann Julson

1628

34

100

1:06:40.00

1:07:18.00

10:45/M

16

Yahmecha Dealmeida

1555

31

108

1:12:19.00

1:12:47.00

11:40/M

17

Tanya Medina

1664

31

113

1:20:58.00

1:20:58.00

13:04/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Fabian Leal

1594

30

4

39:01.00

39:01.00

6:18/M

2

Javier Montoya

1505

30

14

45:14.00

45:15.00

7:18/M

3

Rusty Hastings San Antonio TX

1654

31

15

45:25.00

45:27.00

7:20/M

4

Timothy Rutherford

1520

34

16

45:55.00

45:57.00

7:24/M

5

Neil Fuehrer

1549

31

18

46:40.00

46:40.00

7:32/M

6

Eli Lozano

1661

34

31

51:21.00

51:25.00

8:17/M

7

Alfonso Campa

1576

31

33

51:34.00

51:55.00

8:19/M

8

Brooke Chumley

1517

31

37

53:00.00

53:03.00

8:33/M

9

Rudy Mata

1644

34

49

55:16.00

55:22.00

8:55/M

10

Brian Mechler

1506

33

55

56:39.00

56:55.00

9:08/M

11

Joey Gonzalez

1570

33

59

57:26.00

57:57.00

9:16/M

12

Nathan McKay

1556

30

64

59:23.00

59:27.00

9:35/M

13

Sammy Balogun

1571

32

67

1:00:36.00

1:01:07.00

9:46/M

14

Kenneth Schultz

1622

30

85

1:03:22.00

1:03:52.00

10:13/M

15

Jeremy Loukas

1623

30

87

1:03:35.00

1:04:06.00

10:15/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jana Nohrenberg

1592

38

51

55:24.00

55:43.00

8:56/M

2

Clarice Cavanaugh

1649

38

68

1:00:38.00

1:00:49.00

9:47/M

3

Dorine Aguinaga Knott

1593

38

76

1:01:45.00

1:02:00.00

9:58/M

4

Ebony Weston

1675

39

77

1:01:51.00

1:02:13.00

9:59/M

5

Jo Ann Castro

1533

38

78

1:02:01.00

1:02:04.00

10:00/M

6

Angela Ingalls

1523

38

80

1:02:22.00

1:02:31.00

10:04/M

7

Valerie Sprague San Antonio TX

1689

35

84

1:02:50.00

1:02:54.00

10:08/M

8

Victoria Barrientes-Luna

1540

36

94

1:05:30.00

1:06:07.00

10:34/M

9

Dawn Gibson

1632

38

95

1:05:54.00

1:06:04.00

10:38/M

10

Roxanna Hall

1512

36

102

1:07:14.00

1:07:33.00

10:51/M

11

Monica Dorman

1607

35

104

1:08:44.00

1:09:18.00

11:05/M

12

Stephanie Green

1544

35

109

1:12:26.00

1:12:40.00

11:41/M

13

Marisela Gomez

1502

36

117

1:46:54.00

1:47:22.00

17:15/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Richard Hernandez San Antonio TX

1641

36

2

35:32.00

35:32.00

5:44/M

2

Carlos Torres

1633

37

8

40:53.00

40:53.00

6:36/M

3

Mike Moses

1557

37

10

43:02.00

43:05.00

6:56/M

4

Matthew Fandre

1521

36

12

44:31.00

44:35.00

7:11/M

5

Ronald Culbertson

1567

39

17

46:28.00

46:30.00

7:30/M

6

Adam Gonzalez

1550

38

24

49:47.00

49:49.00

8:02/M

7

Cesar Donofrio

1652

37

29

51:11.00

51:18.00

8:15/M

8

Fernando Palos Converse TX

1638

37

35

52:11.00

52:28.00

8:25/M

9

Jose Flores-Zaher

1698

39

61

57:41.00

57:48.00

9:18/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Betty Vance

1583

42

22

47:58.00

48:06.00

7:44/M

2

Jimena Emeson

1595

41

43

53:58.00

54:08.00

8:42/M

3

Gayle Cox

1507

42

53

55:47.00

55:59.00

9:00/M

4

Kristin Silva

1582

41

62

59:12.00

59:20.00

9:33/M

5

Angie Franck

1619

42

70

1:00:58.00

1:01:15.00

9:50/M

6

Marcela Boynton

1543

41

73

1:01:34.00

1:01:47.00

9:56/M

7

Julie Allison

1504

44

81

1:02:27.00

1:02:47.00

10:04/M

8

Dora Munoz

1534

41

88

1:03:41.00

1:03:44.00

10:16/M

9

Jackie Carder

1597

41

105

1:09:26.00

1:09:44.00

11:12/M

10

Tonya Joergensen

1513

42

107

1:10:14.00

1:10:32.00

11:20/M

11

Adriana Garza

1620

41

111

1:17:59.00

1:18:28.00

12:35/M

12

Kim Ross

1669

43

112

1:20:55.00

1:20:55.00

13:03/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jerry Morales

1613

42

23

48:38.00

48:39.00

7:51/M

2

John McKenna

1662

41

27

49:59.00

50:01.00

8:04/M

3

Juan Carlos Gonzalez San Antonio TX

1700

41

34

52:10.00

52:16.00

8:25/M

4

Carlos Andres Maya

1596

44

69

1:00:46.00

1:01:17.00

9:48/M

5

John Gonzalez

1568

41

99

1:06:37.00

1:06:46.00

10:45/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Denise Denicolo

1637

49

54

56:16.00

56:26.00

9:05/M

2

Cande Smith

1536

45

57

56:46.00

56:46.00

9:09/M

3

Sylvia Losoya

1532

48

58

57:05.00

57:06.00

9:12/M

4

Lael Wilder

1508

47

93

1:05:12.00

1:05:27.00

10:31/M

5

Aracely Drewfs

1564

45

97

1:06:12.00

1:06:23.00

10:41/M

6

Leslie Womble

1580

45

106

1:10:03.00

1:10:10.00

11:18/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Cuellar

1651

48

21

47:46.00

47:47.00

7:42/M

2

Ruben Garcia

1624

45

28

51:09.00

51:25.00

8:15/M

3

Trace Kimble

1660

45

41

53:48.00

54:04.00

8:41/M

4

Scott Gruendler

1656

48

46

54:25.00

54:53.00

8:47/M

5

Dexter Moon

1665

46

89

1:03:58.00

1:04:20.00

10:19/M

6

Philip Berry

1646

45

92

1:05:10.00

1:05:29.00

10:31/M

7

Henry F. Drewfs

1563

45

96

1:06:11.00

1:06:22.00

10:40/M

8

Brian Birdy

1616

46

103

1:07:34.00

1:07:57.00

10:54/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christina Evans

1695

50

75

1:01:37.00

1:01:54.00

9:56/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Greg Hall

1511

50

101

1:07:13.00

1:07:32.00

10:50/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Letty Sandoval

1515

57

47

55:02.00

55:41.00

8:53/M

2

Kathy MacNaughton

1575

55

114

1:31:20.00

1:31:55.00

14:44/M

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jerry Gonzalez

1551

56

44

54:03.00

54:12.00

8:43/M

2

Armando Flores

1516

58

48

55:03.00

55:42.00

8:53/M

3

Jim Bounds

1530

56

60

57:34.00

57:50.00

9:17/M

4

Mike Milam

1578

56

71

1:01:03.00

1:01:28.00

9:51/M

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Paula De Lucia

1525

63

115

1:31:53.00

1:32:24.00

14:49/M

2

Marilyn Taylor

1565

63

116

1:39:16.00

1:39:41.00

16:01/M