Strut Your Stuff 5K

Age Group Results

October 15, 2011


Results By Split Second Productions


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Amy Shackelford

1688

23

4

16:58.00

16:58.00

5:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Giovanni Pipia

1588

34

1

15:45.00

15:45.00

5:05/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Monique Hinchcliff San Antonio TX

1640

49

18

25:50.00

25:54.00

8:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gary Guerrero

1657

41

3

16:26.00

16:26.00

5:18/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Smith

1604

12

54

41:17.00

41:20.00

13:19/M

2

Kailee Coward

1690

12

55

41:17.00

41:21.00

13:19/M

3

Grace Coward

1691

10

58

50:03.00

50:08.00

16:09/M

4

Isabella Render

1685

10

59

50:04.00

50:08.00

16:09/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jared Moses

1558

12

8

21:45.00

21:45.00

7:01/M

2

Benjamin Smith

1605

11

44

35:03.00

35:07.00

11:18/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nicole Alonso

1609

19

22

27:32.00

27:52.00

8:53/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stefani Dunn

1615

23

12

24:33.00

24:38.00

7:55/M

2

Danielle Alonso

1608

21

23

27:57.00

28:17.00

9:01/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Robert Edmonds

1560

21

2

16:19.00

16:19.00

5:16/M

2

Blaine Rucker

1600

24

5

18:51.00

18:58.00

6:05/M

3

Erick Del Angel San Marcos TX

1694

22

7

19:34.00

19:54.00

6:19/M

4

Randy Valle

1510

21

17

25:44.00

26:06.00

8:18/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Crystal Ramon

1569

28

16

25:41.00

25:52.00

8:17/M

2

Crystal Figeuroa

1587

26

33

30:53.00

31:06.00

9:58/M

3

Amber Schreck

1618

25

35

32:31.00

32:36.00

10:29/M

4

Katie Thompson

1626

27

36

32:51.00

33:19.00

10:36/M

5

Sarah Arguijo

1572

28

49

38:41.00

39:10.00

12:29/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tim Shanks

1591

28

9

22:01.00

22:06.00

7:06/M

2

Chris De Hoyos

1612

25

11

23:12.00

23:24.00

7:29/M

3

Bret Jacobson San Antonio TX

1699

29

13

24:37.00

25:05.00

7:56/M

4

S'Haminder Bhullar Corpus Christi TX

1692

29

24

27:58.00

28:08.00

9:01/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Trimmier

1599

30

28

29:30.00

29:51.00

9:31/M

2

Jennifer Perez San Antonio TX

1630

34

32

30:52.00

30:57.00

9:57/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jason Sifuentes

1590

30

25

29:03.00

29:34.00

9:22/M

2

David Zart

1546

32

26

29:05.00

29:10.00

9:23/M

3

Dustin Trimmier

1601

33

29

29:31.00

29:52.00

9:31/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tara Bove

1680

39

15

25:06.00

25:14.00

8:06/M

2

Edurne Rioboo

1686

39

37

33:41.00

34:01.00

10:52/M

3

Lesley Balido-Dean

1542

36

46

37:32.00

37:46.00

12:06/M

4

Gwendolyn M. Holzworth

1683

36

47

38:13.00

38:28.00

12:20/M

5

Melissa Hernandez

1509

35

57

42:00.00

42:23.00

13:33/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Art Salazar

1541

37

10

22:02.00

22:03.00

7:06/M

2

Ruben Almaraz

1635

38

14

25:02.00

25:34.00

8:05/M

3

Neil Shillig

1503

38

21

26:50.00

27:15.00

8:39/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brenda Babbitt San Antonio TX

1634

42

31

30:18.00

30:26.00

9:46/M

2

Donna Nicolson

1586

41

48

38:25.00

39:01.00

12:24/M

3

Gabrielle Culbertson

1566

40

53

41:04.00

41:21.00

13:15/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ulises Marrufo San Antonio TX

1697

43

6

19:33.00

19:33.00

6:18/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lori Eldredge

1682

48

20

26:23.00

26:32.00

8:31/M

2

Jiri Crowder

1554

49

34

30:59.00

31:06.00

10:00/M

3

Kimberly Arch

1679

48

39

34:31.00

34:50.00

11:08/M

4

Sylvia Caballero

1584

49

41

34:36.00

35:09.00

11:10/M

5

Elizabeth Bounds

1531

47

43

34:43.00

34:59.00

11:12/M

6

Monica Vogt

1573

47

45

37:20.00

37:35.00

12:03/M

7

Ofelia Vera

1611

46

51

39:46.00

40:10.00

12:50/M

8

Karen Birdy

1617

45

52

39:59.00

40:34.00

12:54/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mike Arch Boerne TX

1693

47

40

34:32.00

34:50.00

11:08/M

2

Sinuhue Caballero

1585

46

42

34:36.00

35:09.00

11:10/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cynthia Allison

1598

50

56

41:31.00

41:46.00

13:24/M

2

Karen Roberts

1581

51

62

59:05.00

59:13.00

19:04/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennie Doe

1579

58

50

39:43.00

39:58.00

12:49/M

2

Cynthia Zahn San Antonio TX

1629

56

60

54:17.00

54:24.00

17:31/M

3

Brenda Davila

1529

55

61

55:02.00

55:41.00

17:45/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Philip Denicolo

1636

56

19

25:56.00

26:09.00

8:22/M

2

Norberto Casas

1647

57

38

33:57.00

43:30.00

10:57/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Robert Byard

1681

68

27

29:20.00

29:29.00

9:28/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kurt Solis

1527

71

30

30:03.00

30:17.00

9:42/M