McAllister Little League

Age Group Results

May 05, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laura Groff 3495 48 10 24:33.00 24:35.00 0:01.63 7:56/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Wright 3520 45 15 25:36.00 25:39.00 0:02.58 8:16/M
 

Female 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Nevins 3508 12 19 26:42.00 26:48.00 0:06.42 8:39/M
2 Madison Elizondo 3421 9 32 32:18.00 32:26.00 0:07.88 10:28/M
3 Casey Lewis San Antonio TX 3439 10 58 40:00.00 40:03.00 0:03.53 12:55/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hayley Foor San Antonio TX 3524 18 37 34:00.00 34:02.00 0:01.98 10:59/M
2 Brianna Smith San Antonio TX 3437 16 68 47:36.00 47:40.00 0:04.80 15:23/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Megan Nolan 3529 24 13 25:17.00 25:19.00 0:02.28 8:10/M
2 Krystin Scott 3425 25 16 26:19.00 28:01.00 1:42.69 9:02/M
3 Traci Stevens 3515 25 35 33:13.00 33:19.00 0:05.93 10:45/M
4 Megan Costello 3491 27 36 33:18.00 33:21.00 0:03.56 10:45/M
5 Erin May 3419 28 39 34:17.00 34:29.00 0:12.23 11:07/M
6 Diedra Smith 3514 29 44 34:49.00 34:49.00 11:14/M
7 Marisa Bushman 3488 28 45 35:08.00 35:21.00 0:13.10 11:24/M
8 Angela Reznicek 3511 26 48 35:42.00 35:44.00 0:02.11 11:32/M
9 Morgen Johnson 3499 27 51 37:14.00 37:28.00 0:13.47 12:05/M
10 Jessica Medina 3401 28 61 40:45.00 40:49.00 0:03.38 13:10/M
11 Brandy Barnes 3483 28 67 46:54.00 47:01.00 0:06.67 15:10/M
12 Ruby Zavala San Antonio TX 3526 26 70 48:22.00 48:31.00 0:08.73 15:39/M
13 Laci Craft 3409 20 74 52:08.00 52:35.00 0:27.28 16:58/M
14 Brooke Shelton 3530 25 76 52:09.00 52:36.00 0:27.23 16:58/M
15 Rebecca Henley 3412 25 77 52:10.00 52:37.00 0:27.32 16:58/M
16 Ashley Guerrero 3444 26 88 56:31.00 56:47.00 0:15.69 18:19/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Terveen 3470 31 12 24:47.00 24:49.00 0:02.22 8:00/M
2 Melissa Hines 3460 30 23 28:40.00 28:42.00 0:01.87 9:15/M
3 Jennifer Smith San Antonio TX 3436 34 30 30:55.00 30:59.00 0:04.74 10:00/M
4 Angie Garza 3476 32 33 32:49.00 32:58.00 0:08.40 10:38/M
5 Carmen Knolle 3502 35 38 34:16.00 34:29.00 0:12.59 11:07/M
6 Andrea Cavazos 3474 39 46 35:26.00 35:37.00 0:11.29 11:29/M
7 Jennifer Bast 3468 32 50 36:41.00 36:47.00 0:05.57 11:52/M
8 Candace Madigan 3472 35 52 37:29.00 37:40.00 0:11.12 12:09/M
9 Sadie Burton 3487 33 53 38:09.00 38:15.00 0:05.62 12:20/M
10 Cherish Caffey 3489 38 57 39:28.00 39:34.00 0:05.93 12:46/M
11 Kim Lewis 3438 36 59 40:00.00 40:03.00 0:03.35 12:55/M
12 Ginny Johnson 3466 36 60 40:24.00 40:33.00 0:09.07 13:05/M
13 Jillian Maldonado 3402 32 62 40:53.00 40:57.00 0:03.12 13:13/M
14 Jayme Moeller 3478 34 63 41:03.00 41:09.00 0:06.08 13:16/M
15 Jamie Anderson 3465 35 69 47:55.00 48:05.00 0:09.93 15:31/M
16 Kristen Benites 3462 38 72 49:03.00 49:24.00 0:21.02 15:56/M
17 Jodi Rivera 3512 34 79 53:00.00 53:13.00 0:12.15 17:10/M
18 Leanne Hernandez 3408 36 86 55:19.00 55:37.00 0:18.12 17:56/M
19 Wendy Eubanks 3493 38 89 57:29.00 57:40.00 0:11.51 18:36/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janet Sthele 3418 42 41 34:39.00 34:43.00 0:04.89 11:12/M
2 Maureen Folkerts 3494 44 42 34:44.00 34:52.00 0:07.21 11:15/M
3 Michelle Kaman 3479 40 43 34:45.00 34:52.00 0:07.25 11:15/M
4 Lynne Baker 3481 43 49 36:16.00 36:26.00 0:09.83 11:45/M
5 Becka Byrd 3480 42 55 38:42.00 38:42.00 12:29/M
6 Barbara Battles 3405 49 56 39:19.00 39:21.00 0:01.81 12:42/M
7 Janna Mills 3423 49 71 48:58.00 49:07.00 0:09.55 15:51/M
8 Monica Munoz 3463 40 73 49:14.00 49:35.00 0:21.24 16:00/M
9 Kimberly Craft 3410 44 75 52:08.00 52:35.00 0:27.06 16:58/M
10 Dawn Williams 3519 47 81 53:50.00 53:58.00 0:08.27 17:25/M
11 Linda Bergling San Antonio TX 3527 42 90 1:21:46.00 1:21:50.00 0:03.82 26:24/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarai Leeb 3503 51 64 41:31.00 41:45.00 0:13.70 13:28/M
2 Pam Theis 3461 51 80 53:50.00 53:58.00 0:08.33 17:25/M
3 La Lonna Nease 3422 59 82 53:59.00 54:10.00 0:10.42 17:28/M
4 Karen Armer 3441 50 87 56:31.00 56:47.00 0:15.64 18:19/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jackie Ebner 3492 61 78 53:00.00 53:12.00 0:12.65 17:10/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jonathon Bravenec 3485 33 1 20:24.00 20:26.00 0:01.95 6:35/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Wild San Antonio TX 3521 41 3 22:17.00 22:23.00 0:06.10 7:13/M
 

Male 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Hernandez San Antonio TX 3531 10 14 25:36.00 25:37.00 0:00.86 8:16/M
2 Karsten Battles 3404 12 20 26:45.00 26:45.00 0:00.71 8:38/M
3 Travis Sthele 3417 10 40 34:38.00 34:43.00 0:04.91 11:12/M
4 Christian Bollard 3484 7 66 46:54.00 47:00.00 0:06.60 15:10/M
5 Jeremy Hernandez San Antonio TX 3533 5 83 54:45.00 55:03.00 0:18.00 17:45/M
6 Nathan Hernandez San Antonio TX 3532 7 85 55:03.00 55:21.00 0:17.96 17:51/M
 

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Frank Pedersen 3509 19 17 26:35.00 26:38.00 0:03.42 8:35/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stanley Arinze 3435 23 7 24:03.00 24:07.00 0:04.10 7:47/M
2 Charles Karas 3426 28 11 24:38.00 26:21.00 1:42.88 8:30/M
3 Jonathan Magee 3440 27 22 26:57.00 27:01.00 0:03.89 8:43/M
4 Christopher Leal 3443 28 28 30:20.00 30:24.00 0:03.92 9:48/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eli Quintanilla 3467 32 2 20:47.00 20:50.00 0:02.38 6:43/M
2 Thomas Kennedy 3500 36 9 24:15.00 24:17.00 0:01.91 7:50/M
3 Helios Martinez 3415 35 21 26:56.00 26:58.00 0:02.82 8:42/M
4 Mike Garza 3475 32 24 28:40.00 28:51.00 0:11.32 9:18/M
5 Richard Cavazos 3473 38 25 29:37.00 29:49.00 0:12.71 9:37/M
6 Clayton Miller 3445 33 27 30:19.00 30:24.00 0:04.61 9:48/M
7 John Moake 3403 35 29 30:53.00 30:58.00 0:05.30 9:59/M
8 Sami Toivola 3477 37 31 31:01.00 31:05.00 0:03.27 10:02/M
9 Chris Clinkscales 3406 37 47 35:30.00 35:40.00 0:10.37 11:30/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Layne Sedate 3513 43 6 23:59.00 24:10.00 0:11.30 7:48/M
2 Frank Pedersen 3510 47 18 26:35.00 26:38.00 0:03.42 8:35/M
3 Ron Ranirez San Antonio TX 3522 45 54 38:41.00 38:48.00 0:06.96 12:31/M
4 Gilbert Elizondo 3420 41 65 44:12.00 44:21.00 0:08.61 14:18/M
5 Gregory Hernandez 3407 40 84 55:02.00 55:20.00 0:18.00 17:51/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matt Armer 3442 51 4 23:56.00 24:00.00 0:04.21 7:45/M
2 Jeff Foor San Antonio TX 3525 55 8 24:14.00 24:15.00 0:01.14 7:49/M
3 Edward Nevins 3507 53 26 30:11.00 30:19.00 0:07.28 9:47/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Piatt San Antonio TX 3523 61 5 23:59.00 24:01.00 0:02.58 7:45/M
2 Robert Mapes 3504 67 34 33:03.00 33:09.00 0:06.17 10:42/M