Halloween Hustle12

Age Group Results

October 27, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

10K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashley McGee 2475 33 2 41:10.00 41:16.00 0:05.90 6:38/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sue Bernstein 2377 45 29 50:56.00 51:18.00 0:22.61 8:13/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jett Bordelon 2506 14 13 46:50.00 46:55.00 0:05.08 7:33/M
2 Ashling Osness 2394 11 95 1:11:43.00 1:12:12.00 0:28.97 11:34/M
3 Gabby Osness 2392 6 99 1:14:32.00 1:14:59.00 0:27.06 12:01/M
4 Katie Osness 2393 9 105 1:15:23.00 1:15:52.00 0:28.31 12:10/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rosalia Lopez 2482 18 19 48:46.00 48:55.00 0:09.76 7:52/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 London Brazil 2509 24 16 47:50.00 47:57.00 0:06.80 7:43/M
2 Marianne Condit 2485 24 18 48:12.00 48:17.00 0:05.43 7:46/M
3 Rose MacDonald 2434 24 36 51:50.00 52:01.00 0:10.38 8:22/M
4 Beth Evans 2435 22 50 54:56.00 55:06.00 0:10.23 8:52/M
5 Jennifer Crum 2331 23 70 59:43.00 1:00:20.00 0:36.85 9:38/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexandra Walker 2602 27 17 47:51.00 47:55.00 0:04.73 7:43/M
2 Kris Hickman 2374 29 22 49:45.00 50:03.00 0:17.70 8:01/M
3 Casey Anderson 2498 28 24 50:04.00 50:22.00 0:17.80 8:05/M
4 Ashley Hawk 2422 26 37 52:34.00 52:45.00 0:10.45 8:29/M
5 Eunyi Kim-Murphy 2326 26 46 54:06.00 54:12.00 0:05.65 8:44/M
6 Danielle Pino 2353 28 47 54:11.00 54:50.00 0:38.32 8:44/M
7 Emilia McGarity 2397 28 55 55:28.00 55:40.00 0:12.56 8:57/M
8 Sarah Sargalski 2597 25 64 58:27.00 59:06.00 0:39.82 9:26/M
9 Rachel Wiley 2605 28 65 58:42.00 58:57.00 0:14.95 9:28/M
10 Young White 2466 28 68 58:59.00 59:21.00 0:21.63 9:31/M
11 Brittany Lenski 2418 26 84 1:08:07.00 1:08:31.00 0:24.28 10:59/M
12 Heather Thomas 2478 29 91 1:10:20.00 1:10:42.00 0:21.70 11:21/M
13 Dana Curry 2464 28 100 1:14:41.00 1:15:04.00 0:22.37 12:03/M
14 Gina Kuntscher 2559 29 102 1:15:08.00 1:15:54.00 0:45.71 12:07/M
15 Regina Reinsvold 2395 29 104 1:15:22.00 1:15:50.00 0:27.44 12:09/M
16 Monica Esquivel 2443 29 113 1:21:34.00 1:22:26.00 0:52.08 13:09/M
17 Virginia Rosas 2590 25 117 1:27:27.00 1:28:14.00 0:47.03 14:06/M
18 Anne Marie Johnson 2554 27 118 1:30:51.00 1:31:38.00 0:47.23 14:39/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shara Dongon 2529 31 38 53:08.00 53:24.00 0:15.64 8:34/M
2 Susana Alanis 2432 33 43 53:45.00 54:08.00 0:22.58 8:40/M
3 Angelica Ortiz-Nunez 2578 32 54 55:22.00 55:59.00 0:36.72 8:56/M
4 Georgina Castanon 2371 30 69 59:42.00 1:00:03.00 0:20.48 9:38/M
5 Cathy Herrberg 2546 31 73 1:00:08.00 1:00:32.00 0:24.32 9:42/M
6 Kathleen Hensley 2542 30 75 1:01:58.00 1:02:18.00 0:19.54 10:00/M
7 Brandy Leal 2477 32 78 1:04:47.00 1:04:56.00 0:08.86 10:27/M
8 Esmeralda Alfaro 2497 32 83 1:06:32.00 1:06:59.00 0:27.00 10:44/M
9 Joyce Benavidez 2504 34 90 1:09:40.00 1:10:21.00 0:40.90 11:14/M
10 Annette Cobb 2517 32 103 1:15:08.00 1:15:54.00 0:45.71 12:07/M
11 Courtney Hill 2633 34 106 1:16:11.00 1:16:29.00 0:17.88 12:17/M
12 Marci Jackson 2386 32 108 1:16:53.00 1:17:08.00 0:14.36 12:24/M
13 April Esquivel 2442 31 112 1:21:34.00 1:22:26.00 0:52.21 13:09/M
14 Elaine Hernandez 2545 33 115 1:24:48.00 1:25:35.00 0:46.48 13:41/M
15 Alma Huerta 2552 30 116 1:25:20.00 1:25:20.00 13:46/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Claudia Martinez 2483 36 28 50:37.00 50:44.00 0:07.35 8:10/M
2 Sarah Burkhardt 2455 36 35 51:50.00 51:59.00 0:08.97 8:22/M
3 Jennifer Smith 2495 35 48 54:34.00 54:44.00 0:10.16 8:48/M
4 Amanda Blakley 2414 39 49 54:51.00 55:09.00 0:17.45 8:51/M
5 Autumn Kaldahl 2367 35 56 55:29.00 55:53.00 0:23.79 8:57/M
6 Rena Nicholas 2423 38 61 57:18.00 57:35.00 0:17.42 9:15/M
7 Kelly Huber 2313 35 97 1:14:17.00 1:14:42.00 0:25.38 11:59/M
8 Sherry Jackson 2385 38 107 1:16:53.00 1:17:08.00 0:14.75 12:24/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Morgan 2376 40 57 55:30.00 55:38.00 0:07.95 8:57/M
2 Lori Henkener 2387 44 59 55:57.00 56:14.00 0:16.99 9:01/M
3 Valeska Danielak 2522 43 79 1:05:10.00 1:05:39.00 0:28.62 10:31/M
4 Evalon Cantu 2639 40 87 1:09:11.00 1:09:47.00 0:35.37 11:10/M
5 Patricia Blount 2640 40 88 1:09:12.00 1:09:47.00 0:34.83 11:10/M
6 Josie Portillo 2584 44 114 1:23:08.00 1:23:55.00 0:46.62 13:25/M
7 Tina Richardson 2315 41 120 1:36:40.00 1:37:27.00 0:47.79 15:35/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janet Brode 2510 46 60 57:05.00 57:11.00 0:06.28 9:12/M
2 Patricia Anguiano 2312 48 74 1:01:20.00 1:01:41.00 0:20.99 9:54/M
3 Hether Birchmeier 2415 47 80 1:05:12.00 1:05:48.00 0:36.09 10:31/M
4 Cari Richter 2635 49 96 1:12:03.00 1:12:18.00 0:15.52 11:37/M
5 Lisvette Rivera-Malave 2370 45 101 1:14:50.00 1:15:08.00 0:17.67 12:04/M
6 Maria Stephens 2316 49 119 1:36:39.00 1:37:27.00 0:47.96 15:35/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Candy Krywalski 2556 51 58 55:33.00 55:51.00 0:18.12 8:58/M
2 Carla Walker 2490 54 93 1:10:24.00 1:10:50.00 0:25.92 11:21/M
3 Marty Crouch 2492 52 92 1:10:24.00 1:10:50.00 0:25.86 11:21/M
4 Kathy Slowik 2470 54 94 1:10:26.00 1:10:49.00 0:23.85 11:22/M
5 Antonia Kubacak 2558 51 121 1:42:16.00 1:42:58.00 0:42.34 16:30/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cynthia Puig 2441 55 111 1:21:34.00 1:22:26.00 0:51.91 13:09/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patrick Gonzales 2473 18 1 38:47.00 38:51.00 0:04.26 6:15/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Lee 2644 64 11 45:41.00 45:50.00 0:08.74 7:22/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kieran Saigado 2481 19 10 45:25.00 45:32.00 0:06.43 7:20/M
2 Michael Lanning 2560 19 12 45:54.00 46:03.00 0:09.62 7:24/M
3 Jordan Thomas 2474 19 32 51:35.00 51:50.00 0:14.91 8:19/M
4 Jonathan Bernet 2480 18 62 57:30.00 58:00.00 0:29.84 9:16/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matt Gonzales 2629 23 7 44:20.00 44:25.00 0:05.19 7:09/M
2 James Doyle 2649 24 109 1:18:01.00 1:18:37.00 0:36.12 12:35/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cohl Brazil 2508 25 3 42:11.00 42:16.00 0:04.58 6:48/M
2 Matthew Nguyen 2574 28 6 44:03.00 44:10.00 0:06.93 7:06/M
3 David Gough 2638 29 9 44:43.00 44:53.00 0:10.79 7:13/M
4 Dane Dougherty 2532 25 25 50:15.00 50:25.00 0:09.60 8:06/M
5 Rudolph Francin 2538 27 39 53:08.00 53:24.00 0:16.45 8:34/M
6 Alexis Hernandez 2543 27 42 53:44.00 54:03.00 0:18.72 8:40/M
7 Steve Cepeda 2646 28 81 1:05:20.00 1:05:38.00 0:18.61 10:32/M
8 Juan Rios 2589 26 82 1:05:56.00 1:06:13.00 0:16.41 10:38/M
9 Gregory Lenski 2417 27 85 1:08:07.00 1:08:32.00 0:24.40 10:59/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dennis Houghton 2439 30 30 51:13.00 51:42.00 0:29.32 8:16/M
2 Tim Weste 2479 34 34 51:48.00 52:07.00 0:19.11 8:21/M
3 Paul Kuwik 2645 30 44 53:47.00 53:47.00 8:40/M
4 Chris Herrberg 2547 33 45 53:50.00 54:15.00 0:24.57 8:41/M
5 Jesus Oaxaca 2372 33 71 59:51.00 1:00:12.00 0:21.16 9:39/M
6 Nathan Bradley 2628 34 76 1:01:58.00 1:02:18.00 0:19.53 10:00/M
7 Richard Reinsvold 2396 33 98 1:14:29.00 1:14:59.00 0:29.89 12:01/M
8 Marco Leal 2476 34 110 1:18:44.00 1:18:54.00 0:09.67 12:42/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jay Salus 2594 38 4 42:49.00 42:57.00 0:08.48 6:54/M
2 Mike Moses 2428 38 5 43:42.00 43:46.00 0:04.55 7:03/M
3 Shawn Schwantes 2314 36 8 44:35.00 44:43.00 0:07.70 7:11/M
4 Chris Navarro 2431 35 51 55:03.00 55:24.00 0:20.94 8:53/M
5 Cesar Hernandez 2544 37 53 55:22.00 55:59.00 0:36.90 8:56/M
6 Eric Martin 2634 35 67 58:57.00 59:18.00 0:20.53 9:30/M
7 Adrian Castaneda 2516 36 77 1:01:59.00 1:02:13.00 0:13.42 10:00/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Delroy Barnett 2467 42 14 46:56.00 47:03.00 0:07.33 7:34/M
2 Jose Flores-Zaher 2632 41 20 49:04.00 49:11.00 0:07.57 7:55/M
3 Eugene Jimenez 2553 40 33 51:42.00 51:57.00 0:15.54 8:20/M
4 Bennie Schuchart 2330 40 40 53:36.00 53:40.00 0:04.78 8:39/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Cuellar 2521 49 15 47:33.00 47:39.00 0:05.63 7:40/M
2 David Brown 2444 45 21 49:37.00 49:44.00 0:07.20 8:00/M
3 Lyle Hogue 2548 47 23 49:58.00 50:06.00 0:07.66 8:04/M
4 Mark Nelson 2350 47 26 50:25.00 50:54.00 0:29.04 8:08/M
5 Mark Creager 2412 49 31 51:28.00 51:28.00 8:18/M
6 Scott Burkhardt 2456 48 41 53:36.00 53:45.00 0:09.39 8:39/M
7 Joe Birchmeier 2416 47 52 55:21.00 55:56.00 0:35.40 8:56/M
8 Scott Sonnek 2642 45 66 58:57.00 59:17.00 0:20.81 9:30/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Roberto Anguiano 2311 50 63 57:32.00 57:53.00 0:21.86 9:17/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jerry Gonzalez 2384 57 27 50:32.00 50:51.00 0:18.71 8:09/M
2 Mike Crouch 2491 59 86 1:08:07.00 1:08:34.00 0:26.72 10:59/M
3 Richard Martinez 2484 58 89 1:09:20.00 1:09:31.00 0:10.81 11:11/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edward Oswald 2579 60 72 59:59.00 1:00:39.00 0:39.45 9:40/M