Halloween Hustle12

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patrick Gonzales 2473 18 M 1 Overall 38:47.00 38:51.00 0:04.26 6:15/M
2 Ashley McGee 2475 33 F 1 Overall 41:10.00 41:16.00 0:05.90 6:38/M
3 Cohl Brazil 2508 25 M 1 25-29 42:11.00 42:16.00 0:04.58 6:48/M
4 Jay Salus 2594 38 M 1 35-39 42:49.00 42:57.00 0:08.48 6:54/M
5 Mike Moses 2428 38 M 2 35-39 43:42.00 43:46.00 0:04.55 7:03/M
6 Matthew Nguyen 2574 28 M 2 25-29 44:03.00 44:10.00 0:06.93 7:06/M
7 Matt Gonzales 2629 23 M 1 20-24 44:20.00 44:25.00 0:05.19 7:09/M
8 Shawn Schwantes 2314 36 M 3 35-39 44:35.00 44:43.00 0:07.70 7:11/M
9 David Gough 2638 29 M 3 25-29 44:43.00 44:53.00 0:10.79 7:13/M
10 Kieran Saigado 2481 19 M 1 15-19 45:25.00 45:32.00 0:06.43 7:20/M
11 David Lee 2644 64 M 1 Masters 45:41.00 45:50.00 0:08.74 7:22/M
12 Michael Lanning 2560 19 M 2 15-19 45:54.00 46:03.00 0:09.62 7:24/M
13 Jett Bordelon 2506 14 F 1 0-14 46:50.00 46:55.00 0:05.08 7:33/M
14 Delroy Barnett 2467 42 M 1 40-44 46:56.00 47:03.00 0:07.33 7:34/M
15 David Cuellar 2521 49 M 1 45-49 47:33.00 47:39.00 0:05.63 7:40/M
16 London Brazil 2509 24 F 1 20-24 47:50.00 47:57.00 0:06.80 7:43/M
17 Alexandra Walker 2602 27 F 1 25-29 47:51.00 47:55.00 0:04.73 7:43/M
18 Marianne Condit 2485 24 F 2 20-24 48:12.00 48:17.00 0:05.43 7:46/M
19 Rosalia Lopez 2482 18 F 1 15-19 48:46.00 48:55.00 0:09.76 7:52/M
20 Jose Flores-Zaher 2632 41 M 2 40-44 49:04.00 49:11.00 0:07.57 7:55/M
21 David Brown 2444 45 M 2 45-49 49:37.00 49:44.00 0:07.20 8:00/M
22 Kris Hickman 2374 29 F 2 25-29 49:45.00 50:03.00 0:17.70 8:01/M
23 Lyle Hogue 2548 47 M 3 45-49 49:58.00 50:06.00 0:07.66 8:04/M
24 Casey Anderson 2498 28 F 3 25-29 50:04.00 50:22.00 0:17.80 8:05/M
25 Dane Dougherty 2532 25 M 4 25-29 50:15.00 50:25.00 0:09.60 8:06/M
26 Mark Nelson 2350 47 M 4 45-49 50:25.00 50:54.00 0:29.04 8:08/M
27 Jerry Gonzalez 2384 57 M 1 55-59 50:32.00 50:51.00 0:18.71 8:09/M
28 Claudia Martinez 2483 36 F 1 35-39 50:37.00 50:44.00 0:07.35 8:10/M
29 Sue Bernstein 2377 45 F 1 Masters 50:56.00 51:18.00 0:22.61 8:13/M
30 Dennis Houghton 2439 30 M 1 30-34 51:13.00 51:42.00 0:29.32 8:16/M
31 Mark Creager 2412 49 M 5 45-49 51:28.00 51:28.00 8:18/M
32 Jordan Thomas 2474 19 M 3 15-19 51:35.00 51:50.00 0:14.91 8:19/M
33 Eugene Jimenez 2553 40 M 3 40-44 51:42.00 51:57.00 0:15.54 8:20/M
34 Tim Weste 2479 34 M 2 30-34 51:48.00 52:07.00 0:19.11 8:21/M
35 Sarah Burkhardt 2455 36 F 2 35-39 51:50.00 51:59.00 0:08.97 8:22/M
36 Rose MacDonald 2434 24 F 3 20-24 51:50.00 52:01.00 0:10.38 8:22/M
37 Ashley Hawk 2422 26 F 4 25-29 52:34.00 52:45.00 0:10.45 8:29/M
38 Shara Dongon 2529 31 F 1 30-34 53:08.00 53:24.00 0:15.64 8:34/M
39 Rudolph Francin 2538 27 M 5 25-29 53:08.00 53:24.00 0:16.45 8:34/M
40 Bennie Schuchart 2330 40 M 4 40-44 53:36.00 53:40.00 0:04.78 8:39/M
41 Scott Burkhardt 2456 48 M 6 45-49 53:36.00 53:45.00 0:09.39 8:39/M
42 Alexis Hernandez 2543 27 M 6 25-29 53:44.00 54:03.00 0:18.72 8:40/M
43 Susana Alanis 2432 33 F 2 30-34 53:45.00 54:08.00 0:22.58 8:40/M
44 Paul Kuwik 2645 30 M 3 30-34 53:47.00 53:47.00 8:40/M
45 Chris Herrberg 2547 33 M 4 30-34 53:50.00 54:15.00 0:24.57 8:41/M
46 Eunyi Kim-Murphy 2326 26 F 5 25-29 54:06.00 54:12.00 0:05.65 8:44/M
47 Danielle Pino 2353 28 F 6 25-29 54:11.00 54:50.00 0:38.32 8:44/M
48 Jennifer Smith 2495 35 F 3 35-39 54:34.00 54:44.00 0:10.16 8:48/M
49 Amanda Blakley 2414 39 F 4 35-39 54:51.00 55:09.00 0:17.45 8:51/M
50 Beth Evans 2435 22 F 4 20-24 54:56.00 55:06.00 0:10.23 8:52/M
51 Chris Navarro 2431 35 M 4 35-39 55:03.00 55:24.00 0:20.94 8:53/M
52 Joe Birchmeier 2416 47 M 7 45-49 55:21.00 55:56.00 0:35.40 8:56/M
53 Cesar Hernandez 2544 37 M 5 35-39 55:22.00 55:59.00 0:36.90 8:56/M
54 Angelica Ortiz-Nunez 2578 32 F 3 30-34 55:22.00 55:59.00 0:36.72 8:56/M
55 Emilia McGarity 2397 28 F 7 25-29 55:28.00 55:40.00 0:12.56 8:57/M
56 Autumn Kaldahl 2367 35 F 5 35-39 55:29.00 55:53.00 0:23.79 8:57/M
57 Jennifer Morgan 2376 40 F 1 40-44 55:30.00 55:38.00 0:07.95 8:57/M
58 Candy Krywalski 2556 51 F 1 50-54 55:33.00 55:51.00 0:18.12 8:58/M
59 Lori Henkener 2387 44 F 2 40-44 55:57.00 56:14.00 0:16.99 9:01/M
60 Janet Brode 2510 46 F 1 45-49 57:05.00 57:11.00 0:06.28 9:12/M
61 Rena Nicholas 2423 38 F 6 35-39 57:18.00 57:35.00 0:17.42 9:15/M
62 Jonathan Bernet 2480 18 M 4 15-19 57:30.00 58:00.00 0:29.84 9:16/M
63 Roberto Anguiano 2311 50 M 1 50-54 57:32.00 57:53.00 0:21.86 9:17/M
64 Sarah Sargalski 2597 25 F 8 25-29 58:27.00 59:06.00 0:39.82 9:26/M
65 Rachel Wiley 2605 28 F 9 25-29 58:42.00 58:57.00 0:14.95 9:28/M
66 Scott Sonnek 2642 45 M 8 45-49 58:57.00 59:17.00 0:20.81 9:30/M
67 Eric Martin 2634 35 M 6 35-39 58:57.00 59:18.00 0:20.53 9:30/M
68 Young White 2466 28 F 10 25-29 58:59.00 59:21.00 0:21.63 9:31/M
69 Georgina Castanon 2371 30 F 4 30-34 59:42.00 1:00:03.00 0:20.48 9:38/M
70 Jennifer Crum 2331 23 F 5 20-24 59:43.00 1:00:20.00 0:36.85 9:38/M
71 Jesus Oaxaca 2372 33 M 5 30-34 59:51.00 1:00:12.00 0:21.16 9:39/M
72 Edward Oswald 2579 60 M 1 60-64 59:59.00 1:00:39.00 0:39.45 9:40/M
73 Cathy Herrberg 2546 31 F 5 30-34 1:00:08.00 1:00:32.00 0:24.32 9:42/M
74 Patricia Anguiano 2312 48 F 2 45-49 1:01:20.00 1:01:41.00 0:20.99 9:54/M
75 Kathleen Hensley 2542 30 F 6 30-34 1:01:58.00 1:02:18.00 0:19.54 10:00/M
76 Nathan Bradley 2628 34 M 6 30-34 1:01:58.00 1:02:18.00 0:19.53 10:00/M
77 Adrian Castaneda 2516 36 M 7 35-39 1:01:59.00 1:02:13.00 0:13.42 10:00/M
78 Brandy Leal 2477 32 F 7 30-34 1:04:47.00 1:04:56.00 0:08.86 10:27/M
79 Valeska Danielak 2522 43 F 3 40-44 1:05:10.00 1:05:39.00 0:28.62 10:31/M
80 Hether Birchmeier 2415 47 F 3 45-49 1:05:12.00 1:05:48.00 0:36.09 10:31/M
81 Steve Cepeda 2646 28 M 7 25-29 1:05:20.00 1:05:38.00 0:18.61 10:32/M
82 Juan Rios 2589 26 M 8 25-29 1:05:56.00 1:06:13.00 0:16.41 10:38/M
83 Esmeralda Alfaro 2497 32 F 8 30-34 1:06:32.00 1:06:59.00 0:27.00 10:44/M
84 Brittany Lenski 2418 26 F 11 25-29 1:08:07.00 1:08:31.00 0:24.28 10:59/M
85 Gregory Lenski 2417 27 M 9 25-29 1:08:07.00 1:08:32.00 0:24.40 10:59/M
86 Mike Crouch 2491 59 M 2 55-59 1:08:07.00 1:08:34.00 0:26.72 10:59/M
87 Evalon Cantu 2639 40 F 4 40-44 1:09:11.00 1:09:47.00 0:35.37 11:10/M
88 Patricia Blount 2640 40 F 5 40-44 1:09:12.00 1:09:47.00 0:34.83 11:10/M
89 Richard Martinez 2484 58 M 3 55-59 1:09:20.00 1:09:31.00 0:10.81 11:11/M
90 Joyce Benavidez 2504 34 F 9 30-34 1:09:40.00 1:10:21.00 0:40.90 11:14/M
91 Heather Thomas 2478 29 F 12 25-29 1:10:20.00 1:10:42.00 0:21.70 11:21/M
92 Marty Crouch 2492 52 F 3 50-54 1:10:24.00 1:10:50.00 0:25.86 11:21/M
93 Carla Walker 2490 54 F 2 50-54 1:10:24.00 1:10:50.00 0:25.92 11:21/M
94 Kathy Slowik 2470 54 F 4 50-54 1:10:26.00 1:10:49.00 0:23.85 11:22/M
95 Ashling Osness 2394 11 F 2 0-14 1:11:43.00 1:12:12.00 0:28.97 11:34/M
96 Cari Richter 2635 49 F 4 45-49 1:12:03.00 1:12:18.00 0:15.52 11:37/M
97 Kelly Huber 2313 35 F 7 35-39 1:14:17.00 1:14:42.00 0:25.38 11:59/M
98 Richard Reinsvold 2396 33 M 7 30-34 1:14:29.00 1:14:59.00 0:29.89 12:01/M
99 Gabby Osness 2392 6 F 3 0-14 1:14:32.00 1:14:59.00 0:27.06 12:01/M
100 Dana Curry 2464 28 F 13 25-29 1:14:41.00 1:15:04.00 0:22.37 12:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Lisvette Rivera-Malave 2370 45 F 5 45-49 1:14:50.00 1:15:08.00 0:17.67 12:04/M
102 Gina Kuntscher 2559 29 F 14 25-29 1:15:08.00 1:15:54.00 0:45.71 12:07/M
103 Annette Cobb 2517 32 F 10 30-34 1:15:08.00 1:15:54.00 0:45.71 12:07/M
104 Regina Reinsvold 2395 29 F 15 25-29 1:15:22.00 1:15:50.00 0:27.44 12:09/M
105 Katie Osness 2393 9 F 4 0-14 1:15:23.00 1:15:52.00 0:28.31 12:10/M
106 Courtney Hill 2633 34 F 11 30-34 1:16:11.00 1:16:29.00 0:17.88 12:17/M
107 Sherry Jackson 2385 38 F 8 35-39 1:16:53.00 1:17:08.00 0:14.75 12:24/M
108 Marci Jackson 2386 32 F 12 30-34 1:16:53.00 1:17:08.00 0:14.36 12:24/M
109 James Doyle 2649 24 M 2 20-24 1:18:01.00 1:18:37.00 0:36.12 12:35/M
110 Marco Leal 2476 34 M 8 30-34 1:18:44.00 1:18:54.00 0:09.67 12:42/M
111 Cynthia Puig 2441 55 F 1 55-59 1:21:34.00 1:22:26.00 0:51.91 13:09/M
112 April Esquivel 2442 31 F 13 30-34 1:21:34.00 1:22:26.00 0:52.21 13:09/M
113 Monica Esquivel 2443 29 F 16 25-29 1:21:34.00 1:22:26.00 0:52.08 13:09/M
114 Josie Portillo 2584 44 F 6 40-44 1:23:08.00 1:23:55.00 0:46.62 13:25/M
115 Elaine Hernandez 2545 33 F 14 30-34 1:24:48.00 1:25:35.00 0:46.48 13:41/M
116 Alma Huerta 2552 30 F 15 30-34 1:25:20.00 1:25:20.00 13:46/M
117 Virginia Rosas 2590 25 F 17 25-29 1:27:27.00 1:28:14.00 0:47.03 14:06/M
118 Anne Marie Johnson 2554 27 F 18 25-29 1:30:51.00 1:31:38.00 0:47.23 14:39/M
119 Maria Stephens 2316 49 F 6 45-49 1:36:39.00 1:37:27.00 0:47.96 15:35/M
120 Tina Richardson 2315 41 F 7 40-44 1:36:40.00 1:37:27.00 0:47.79 15:35/M
121 Antonia Kubacak 2558 51 F 5 50-54 1:42:16.00 1:42:58.00 0:42.34 16:30/M