Halloween Hustle12

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Omar Guerrero 2631 38 M 1 Overall 18:27.00 18:31.00 0:04.14 5:57/M
2 Mark Codd 2630 52 M 1 Masters 22:27.00 22:34.00 0:06.67 7:15/M
3 Oscar Gamez 2616 17 M 1 15-19 22:57.00 23:11.00 0:13.83 7:24/M
4 Luis Martinez 2611 16 M 2 15-19 22:59.00 23:11.00 0:11.26 7:25/M
5 Kevin Lopez 2620 15 M 3 15-19 23:37.00 23:50.00 0:12.73 7:37/M
6 Megan Wolfe 2607 28 F 1 Overall 23:59.00 24:06.00 0:06.25 7:44/M
7 Christian Gonzalez 2615 16 M 4 15-19 24:00.00 24:11.00 0:11.08 7:45/M
8 Joshua Wilson 2637 34 M 1 30-34 24:02.00 24:19.00 0:16.73 7:45/M
9 Christopher Vasquez 2319 27 M 1 25-29 24:45.00 24:55.00 0:10.02 7:59/M
10 Cydney McMillan 2403 21 F 2 20-24 25:02.00 25:16.00 0:14.42 8:05/M
11 Naomi Mahamuth 2402 24 F 1 20-24 25:02.00 25:16.00 0:14.89 8:05/M
12 Ben McCalib 2567 30 M 2 30-34 25:02.00 25:32.00 0:30.20 8:05/M
13 Erica Buckley 2512 31 F 1 30-34 25:04.00 25:19.00 0:14.42 8:05/M
14 Ricky Carrillo 2514 31 M 3 30-34 25:21.00 25:26.00 0:04.93 8:11/M
15 Orlando Kell 2555 37 M 1 35-39 25:23.00 25:43.00 0:19.92 8:11/M
16 Dean French 2375 48 M 1 45-49 25:24.00 25:31.00 0:07.15 8:12/M
17 John Deason 2526 30 M 4 30-34 25:25.00 25:31.00 0:06.24 8:12/M
18 Jason Webb 2352 47 M 2 45-49 25:50.00 26:01.00 0:11.39 8:20/M
19 Rob Henry 2641 17 M 5 15-19 25:53.00 26:16.00 0:23.40 8:21/M
20 Roger Hernandez 2636 68 M 1 65-69 26:07.00 26:13.00 0:05.35 8:25/M
21 Megan Bodine 2505 28 F 1 25-29 26:14.00 26:30.00 0:15.85 8:28/M
22 Ross Thiele 2345 28 M 2 25-29 26:15.00 26:37.00 0:21.97 8:28/M
23 Jake Holland 2648 13 M 1 0-14 26:18.00 26:25.00 0:06.66 8:29/M
24 Yesica Jaime 2463 28 F 2 25-29 26:18.00 26:33.00 0:14.92 8:29/M
25 Lisa Valentine 2601 29 F 3 25-29 26:20.00 26:36.00 0:16.27 8:30/M
26 Zachary Peterson 2426 11 M 2 0-14 26:23.00 26:29.00 0:06.12 8:31/M
27 Justin Deyle 2528 40 M 1 40-44 26:29.00 27:01.00 0:32.55 8:33/M
28 Alycia Moore 2572 33 F 2 30-34 26:40.00 26:49.00 0:08.34 8:36/M
29 Theodore Peterson 2427 36 M 2 35-39 26:41.00 26:48.00 0:06.38 8:36/M
30 Daisy Moore 2573 10 F 1 0-14 26:41.00 26:49.00 0:08.14 8:36/M
31 Melissa Sharps 2468 26 F 4 25-29 26:51.00 27:23.00 0:31.85 8:40/M
32 Sarah Browning 2511 41 F 1 Masters 26:57.00 27:31.00 0:34.05 8:42/M
33 Parker Sarabia 2619 17 M 6 15-19 27:16.00 27:28.00 0:12.02 8:48/M
34 Jennifer Deason 2525 30 F 3 30-34 27:21.00 27:29.00 0:07.92 8:49/M
35 Joshua Gallion 2539 31 M 5 30-34 27:25.00 28:15.00 0:49.53 8:51/M
36 Jeweliana Escamilla 2618 16 F 1 15-19 27:28.00 27:28.00 8:52/M
37 Sharee Peters 2465 29 F 5 25-29 27:35.00 27:42.00 0:07.59 8:54/M
38 Patricia Love 2361 38 F 1 35-39 27:44.00 28:02.00 0:18.20 8:57/M
39 Andria Reynolds 2341 45 F 1 45-49 27:54.00 27:59.00 0:05.10 9:00/M
40 Cheri Barrera 2324 24 F 3 20-24 28:07.00 29:01.00 0:53.92 9:04/M
41 Joseph Jones 2325 30 M 6 30-34 28:16.00 29:10.00 0:53.94 9:07/M
42 Anna Herboldsheimer 2409 35 F 2 35-39 28:19.00 28:49.00 0:30.04 9:08/M
43 Debra Doolittle 2530 44 F 1 40-44 28:31.00 28:37.00 0:06.26 9:12/M
44 Marci Holland 2647 45 F 2 45-49 28:35.00 28:45.00 0:10.18 9:13/M
45 Gage Ryan 2593 15 M 7 15-19 28:40.00 29:00.00 0:20.19 9:15/M
46 Joshua Alexander 2310 13 M 3 0-14 28:52.00 29:04.00 0:12.05 9:19/M
47 Reff Ipina 2614 16 M 8 15-19 28:53.00 29:06.00 0:13.14 9:19/M
48 Jessie Rekemeyer 2587 19 F 2 15-19 28:59.00 29:30.00 0:31.03 9:21/M
49 Mary Ann Perez 2582 44 F 2 40-44 29:05.00 29:14.00 0:08.74 9:23/M
50 Myron Jones 2433 30 M 7 30-34 29:20.00 29:57.00 0:36.85 9:28/M
51 Celene Salyer 2595 56 F 1 55-59 29:25.00 29:56.00 0:31.24 9:29/M
52 Hannah Fuller 2617 16 F 3 15-19 29:40.00 29:54.00 0:13.73 9:34/M
53 Christina Evans 2537 51 F 1 50-54 29:41.00 29:58.00 0:17.47 9:35/M
54 Christine Peters 2364 37 F 3 35-39 29:46.00 30:08.00 0:22.78 9:36/M
55 Kevin Love 2362 8 M 4 0-14 29:48.00 30:06.00 0:18.04 9:37/M
56 Michael Love 2363 37 M 3 35-39 29:49.00 30:08.00 0:19.18 9:37/M
57 Philip Berry 2413 46 M 3 45-49 29:52.00 30:12.00 0:19.36 9:38/M
58 Kathy Becker 2366 42 F 3 40-44 29:57.00 30:20.00 0:22.35 9:40/M
59 Valerie Vasquez 2318 28 F 6 25-29 30:14.00 30:24.00 0:09.89 9:45/M
60 Ivan Jaime 2436 29 M 3 25-29 30:34.00 30:50.00 0:15.93 9:52/M
61 Susan King 2390 47 F 3 45-49 30:36.00 30:59.00 0:23.27 9:52/M
62 Christa Garcia 2651 23 F 4 20-24 30:41.00 30:41.00 9:54/M
63 Jeffrey Howard 2549 21 M 1 20-24 30:46.00 31:03.00 0:17.04 9:55/M
64 Amber Ross 2591 27 F 7 25-29 30:46.00 31:04.00 0:17.28 9:55/M
65 Sonia Cano 2454 26 F 8 25-29 30:51.00 31:00.00 0:08.60 9:57/M
66 Steven Villarreal 2453 27 M 4 25-29 30:51.00 31:00.00 0:08.49 9:57/M
67 Lisa Deep 2527 32 F 4 30-34 30:51.00 31:05.00 0:13.96 9:57/M
68 Karen Howe 2551 40 F 4 40-44 30:57.00 31:33.00 0:35.77 9:59/M
69 Brian Howe 2550 40 M 2 40-44 30:58.00 31:34.00 0:36.07 9:59/M
70 Meredith Baldridge 2501 37 F 4 35-39 31:07.00 31:42.00 0:34.73 10:02/M
71 Christine Lawson 2561 43 F 5 40-44 31:09.00 31:43.00 0:33.96 10:03/M
72 John Shea 2406 39 M 4 35-39 31:14.00 31:51.00 0:37.04 10:05/M
73 Brandon Harrist 2306 37 M 5 35-39 31:16.00 31:56.00 0:39.48 10:05/M
74 Jordan O'Neill 2577 16 F 4 15-19 31:22.00 31:55.00 0:32.44 10:07/M
75 Melanie Nichols 2575 39 F 5 35-39 31:23.00 31:55.00 0:31.72 10:07/M
76 Lauren Hagerty 2401 23 F 5 20-24 31:28.00 31:44.00 0:15.71 10:09/M
77 Katrina Rathjen 2356 23 F 6 20-24 31:35.00 32:14.00 0:38.80 10:11/M
78 Lesa Rathjen 2355 48 F 4 45-49 31:36.00 32:15.00 0:38.96 10:12/M
79 Rachel Fraser 2332 36 F 6 35-39 31:51.00 32:11.00 0:19.94 10:16/M
80 Paulette Cole 2360 64 F 1 60-64 31:51.00 32:11.00 0:19.96 10:16/M
81 Guadalupe Villegas 2609 16 F 5 15-19 31:57.00 32:10.00 0:12.94 10:18/M
82 Julissa Rabago 2613 16 F 6 15-19 31:57.00 32:10.00 0:12.42 10:18/M
83 Michael Brakel 2430 39 M 6 35-39 32:05.00 32:49.00 0:44.08 10:21/M
84 Jo Tsosie 2373 42 F 6 40-44 32:21.00 32:46.00 0:24.70 10:26/M
85 Kailee Lipke 2400 20 F 7 20-24 32:23.00 32:39.00 0:15.80 10:27/M
86 Michael Lamb 2342 42 M 3 40-44 32:54.00 33:29.00 0:34.60 10:37/M
87 John Gonzalez 2445 42 M 4 40-44 33:01.00 33:10.00 0:08.93 10:39/M
88 Matt Fren 2643 31 M 8 30-34 33:15.00 34:05.00 0:50.66 10:44/M
89 Jasmine Watts 2603 24 F 8 20-24 33:16.00 33:25.00 0:09.18 10:44/M
90 Lauren Alexander 2309 16 F 7 15-19 33:16.00 33:28.00 0:11.93 10:44/M
91 Jason Surprise 2339 35 M 7 35-39 33:16.00 33:50.00 0:33.72 10:44/M
92 Sandra Flores-Surprise 2338 39 F 7 35-39 33:16.00 33:50.00 0:33.57 10:44/M
93 Judy Oliver 2576 51 F 2 50-54 33:19.00 33:58.00 0:39.22 10:45/M
94 Christal McCalib 2568 27 F 9 25-29 33:20.00 33:50.00 0:29.81 10:45/M
95 Ronna Gilliam 2329 51 F 3 50-54 33:26.00 33:58.00 0:32.14 10:47/M
96 Scott Kabrich 2358 58 M 1 55-59 33:56.00 34:26.00 0:30.60 10:57/M
97 Starletta Martin 2565 29 F 10 25-29 34:19.00 34:19.00 11:04/M
98 Sarah Barbatto 2503 25 F 11 25-29 34:22.00 34:47.00 0:24.57 11:05/M
99 Kaleb Martin 2334 13 M 5 0-14 34:24.00 34:43.00 0:19.39 11:06/M
100 Karmen Kiler 2346 28 F 12 25-29 34:38.00 35:22.00 0:43.76 11:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Kay Young 2359 67 F 1 65-69 34:41.00 35:02.00 0:20.09 11:11/M
102 Jeremy Barbatto 2502 25 M 5 25-29 34:47.00 34:47.00 11:13/M
103 Laura Smith 2349 26 F 13 25-29 34:55.00 35:39.00 0:43.78 11:16/M
104 Scott Simmons 2424 38 M 8 35-39 35:05.00 35:57.00 0:51.68 11:19/M
105 Rosie Galvan 2540 25 F 14 25-29 35:27.00 35:54.00 0:26.49 11:26/M
106 Aseedaw Deal 2524 31 F 5 30-34 35:38.00 36:15.00 0:37.57 11:30/M
107 Marcy Rothe 2327 59 F 2 55-59 35:51.00 36:23.00 0:32.24 11:34/M
108 Robert Sanchez 2596 42 M 5 40-44 36:06.00 36:28.00 0:22.07 11:39/M
109 Mark Reynolds 2340 46 M 4 45-49 36:29.00 37:01.00 0:31.37 11:46/M
110 Jason Miller 2391 40 M 6 40-44 36:46.00 37:10.00 0:23.79 11:52/M
111 Maddie Wells 2604 18 F 8 15-19 36:53.00 37:24.00 0:31.03 11:54/M
112 Madeline Meyer 2378 11 F 2 0-14 37:12.00 37:26.00 0:13.78 12:00/M
113 Jim Meyer 2379 41 M 7 40-44 37:14.00 37:28.00 0:13.44 12:01/M
114 Jared Lipke 2399 21 M 2 20-24 37:15.00 37:31.00 0:16.00 12:01/M
115 Beverly Webb 2351 48 F 5 45-49 37:17.00 37:30.00 0:12.88 12:02/M
116 Nicole Montez 2348 34 F 6 30-34 37:23.00 38:07.00 0:43.76 12:04/M
117 Jonathan Funtanilla 2438 25 M 6 25-29 38:08.00 38:50.00 0:42.70 12:18/M
118 Rynah Young 2437 23 F 9 20-24 38:08.00 38:51.00 0:43.02 12:18/M
119 Patricia Alexander 2308 43 F 7 40-44 38:27.00 38:39.00 0:11.94 12:24/M
120 Debi Slowik 2457 54 F 4 50-54 38:34.00 38:58.00 0:23.22 12:26/M
121 Tammy Meyer 2380 48 F 6 45-49 38:44.00 38:57.00 0:13.49 12:30/M
122 Kevin Drake 2533 30 M 9 30-34 39:21.00 39:46.00 0:25.37 12:42/M
123 Susan Drake 2534 30 F 7 30-34 39:21.00 39:46.00 0:25.44 12:42/M
124 Erin Snell 2624 8 F 3 0-14 39:21.00 39:56.00 0:35.50 12:42/M
125 Debbie Lensner 2622 34 F 8 30-34 39:21.00 39:56.00 0:34.94 12:42/M
126 Staci Dufrene 2535 30 F 9 30-34 39:41.00 40:11.00 0:29.28 12:48/M
127 Elizabeth Goss 2369 36 F 8 35-39 40:34.00 41:15.00 0:41.39 13:05/M
128 Alysse Swientele 2650 25 F 15 25-29 40:40.00 41:21.00 0:40.36 13:07/M
129 Beatrice Acton 2344 47 F 7 45-49 40:47.00 41:12.00 0:24.53 13:09/M
130 David Acton 2343 52 M 1 50-54 40:47.00 41:12.00 0:24.85 13:09/M
131 Jennifer Shea 2407 31 F 10 30-34 41:27.00 42:04.00 0:37.22 13:22/M
132 Annika Westrup 2626 10 F 4 0-14 42:15.00 42:50.00 0:34.32 13:38/M
133 Martha Gallegos 2382 28 F 16 25-29 42:21.00 42:53.00 0:32.30 13:40/M
134 Rachael Saunders 2381 18 F 9 15-19 42:21.00 42:54.00 0:32.70 13:40/M
135 Diane Portillo 2583 51 F 5 50-54 42:59.00 43:32.00 0:33.34 13:52/M
136 Karen Condit 2519 61 F 2 60-64 43:02.00 43:44.00 0:41.95 13:53/M
137 Rebekah Westrup 2627 7 F 5 0-14 43:14.00 43:48.00 0:33.67 13:57/M
138 Meredith Ohlsen 2383 28 F 17 25-29 43:28.00 44:11.00 0:42.26 14:01/M
139 Caroline Satsky 2448 11 F 6 0-14 43:35.00 43:50.00 0:15.06 14:04/M
140 Stephani Slowik 2458 15 F 10 15-19 43:53.00 44:17.00 0:23.52 14:09/M
141 Denise Martin Zona 2566 39 F 9 35-39 44:20.00 44:38.00 0:18.35 14:18/M
142 Elaina Satsky 2447 39 F 10 35-39 44:31.00 44:45.00 0:14.52 14:22/M
143 Amy Coffee 2518 39 F 11 35-39 45:05.00 45:27.00 0:22.01 14:33/M
144 Kelsie Branson Branson 2507 27 F 18 25-29 50:15.00 50:52.00 0:37.65 16:13/M
145 Michael Schneid 2598 26 M 7 25-29 50:17.00 50:54.00 0:37.67 16:13/M
146 Dawn Williams 2606 47 F 8 45-49 50:43.00 51:26.00 0:42.81 16:22/M
147 Nancy Williams 2320 49 F 9 45-49 51:38.00 52:06.00 0:27.73 16:39/M
148 Doug Rudy 2389 40 M 8 40-44 51:38.00 52:06.00 0:27.86 16:39/M
149 Jason Murrell 2322 30 M 10 30-34 51:38.00 52:07.00 0:28.34 16:39/M
150 Tara Singleton 2323 32 F 11 30-34 51:38.00 52:07.00 0:28.99 16:39/M
151 Glenna Simmons 2425 41 F 8 40-44 53:12.00 54:06.00 0:54.20 17:10/M
152 Latha Vinnakota 2317 37 F 12 35-39 54:31.00 54:44.00 0:12.82 17:35/M
153 Kevin Martin 2564 36 M 9 35-39 58:57.00 59:17.00 0:20.79 19:01/M
154 Tyler Crouch 2488 14 M 6 0-14 1:02:18.00 1:02:46.00 0:27.69 20:06/M
155 David Walker 2489 55 M 2 55-59 1:08:07.00 1:08:34.00 0:26.72 21:58/M