Jon's Run 2012

Age Group Results

May 12, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Yumiko Spears 219 46 19 22:30.00 23:36.00 1:05.98 7:37/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edith Davis San Antonio TX 1191 41 23 23:09.00 23:14.00 0:05.20 7:30/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ana Cantu 555 14 37 24:41.00 24:47.00 0:05.98 8:00/M
2 Hannah Niland New Braunfels TX 1135 14 58 26:04.00 26:49.00 0:44.99 8:39/M
3 Taylor Hurley 914 14 114 29:13.00 29:17.00 0:03.85 9:27/M
4 Taylor Kulawik 475 14 121 30:07.00 31:12.00 1:04.19 10:04/M
5 Kierian Chase 424 4 133 30:38.00 32:49.00 2:10.82 10:35/M
6 Brianna Doyle 80 12 173 33:15.00 33:22.00 0:06.73 10:46/M
7 Sara Hackert 672 12 218 35:58.00 36:11.00 0:12.49 11:40/M
8 Angelica Earnest 696 0 219 36:01.00 36:59.00 0:57.31 11:56/M
9 Madison Elizondo 523 9 224 36:16.00 36:43.00 0:27.32 11:51/M
10 Mary Price 580 11 244 37:36.00 38:50.00 1:14.90 12:32/M
11 Ysabella Aguilar 420 9 283 39:59.00 40:17.00 0:17.80 13:00/M
12 Mikayla Simonsen 1049 13 291 40:03.00 43:06.00 3:02.30 13:54/M
13 Danielle Forand 681 13 318 42:00.00 45:44.00 3:43.39 14:45/M
14 Erin Modesett 683 0 328 42:23.00 44:35.00 2:12.08 14:23/M
15 Lauren Roney 684 0 329 42:23.00 44:35.00 2:12.38 14:23/M
16 Milkayla Riddle 1027 13 332 42:29.00 50:12.00 7:43.15 16:12/M
17 Kenedi McLeod 974 12 334 42:32.00 50:13.00 7:41.02 16:12/M
18 Payton Woosley 562 11 355 44:06.00 44:21.00 0:14.25 14:18/M
19 Miranda Gott 1146 7 399 48:26.00 50:24.00 1:58.53 16:15/M
20 Jayme Hammond 1188 11 410 49:21.00 50:25.00 1:03.80 16:16/M
21 Audrey Mills 1184 11 418 50:04.00 53:58.00 3:54.03 17:25/M
22 Sophia Mills 1187 7 422 50:36.00 54:31.00 3:54.37 17:35/M
23 Virginia Simone 155 7 424 50:39.00 51:32.00 0:53.02 16:37/M
24 Felicia Pastrano 788 6 436 51:21.00 53:14.00 1:53.41 17:10/M
25 Kelly Schlosberg 164 0 441 51:32.00 52:33.00 1:00.97 16:57/M
26 Melissa Schlosberg 166 0 442 51:33.00 52:34.00 1:00.51 16:57/M
27 Taylor Carmona 298 11 443 51:39.00 52:53.00 1:14.23 17:04/M
28 Morgan Estes 699 9 463 53:34.00 56:04.00 2:29.70 18:05/M
29 Lauren Carmona 324 8 489 54:51.00 56:04.00 1:13.40 18:05/M
30 Ashley Swetonic 326 7 501 55:26.00 56:36.00 1:10.10 18:15/M
31 Allie Sindelar 1050 12 515 56:19.00 57:15.00 0:56.03 18:28/M
32 Alicia Agil 110 13 526 57:43.00 1:00:17.00 2:34.07 19:27/M
33 Brinley Tidmore 327 9 527 57:45.00 58:00.00 0:14.70 18:43/M
34 Sarah Vega 632 0 548 59:14.00 1:02:52.00 3:37.79 20:17/M
35 Victoria Reed 1214 7 574 1:00:41.00 1:02:19.00 1:37.57 20:06/M
36 Mckenna Hudson 800 8 697 1:15:19.00 1:15:19.00 24:18/M
37 Christina Merritt 693 0 705 1:17:48.00 1:18:41.00 0:53.92 25:23/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrina Uptmore 1082 18 43 25:17.00 25:25.00 0:07.81 8:12/M
2 Shannon Pettit 1015 18 86 27:44.00 27:54.00 0:09.83 9:00/M
3 Allison Newman 1001 18 101 28:35.00 28:42.00 0:07.39 9:15/M
4 Brittney Perez 1014 18 100 28:35.00 28:42.00 0:07.17 9:15/M
5 Alyssa Garcia 885 15 149 31:29.00 31:42.00 0:13.51 10:14/M
6 Michelle Maudet 968 18 152 31:45.00 31:54.00 0:09.05 10:17/M
7 Marissa Hunt 912 18 156 31:54.00 31:54.00 10:17/M
8 Kirstin Boe 611 19 182 33:39.00 36:20.00 2:41.06 11:43/M
9 Stephanie Sperduti 1060 17 254 38:11.00 38:23.00 0:11.12 12:23/M
10 Cheryl Limas 370 19 266 39:13.00 40:27.00 1:14.25 13:03/M
11 Alexis Brownstone 546 16 269 39:26.00 41:07.00 1:41.31 13:16/M
12 Tori Richards 1025 19 270 39:26.00 41:07.00 1:41.25 13:16/M
13 Alyssa Bonilla 1195 18 281 39:56.00 40:16.00 0:19.98 12:59/M
14 Danielle Young 1210 18 286 40:01.00 41:45.00 1:43.62 13:28/M
15 Dariella Maria Villarreal 402 15 301 40:37.00 42:05.00 1:27.08 13:35/M
16 Jenna Pyle 687 17 322 42:06.00 44:09.00 2:03.27 14:15/M
17 Sara Wainman 688 15 323 42:06.00 44:10.00 2:04.13 14:15/M
18 Jordyn Kulawik 474 17 339 42:56.00 44:01.00 1:04.95 14:12/M
19 Megan Feuerbacher 879 18 381 46:55.00 47:04.00 0:08.95 15:11/M
20 Lauren Hastings 1226 18 466 53:38.00 55:02.00 1:23.60 17:45/M
21 Ariel Lopez 73 15 474 54:10.00 56:39.00 2:28.21 18:16/M
22 Jessica Luhrman 947 18 490 54:51.00 56:19.00 1:28.50 18:10/M
23 Hailey Sindelar 1051 18 516 56:20.00 57:15.00 0:55.36 18:28/M
24 Ruby Sanchez 637 17 549 59:14.00 1:02:52.00 3:38.61 20:17/M
25 Mali Lopez 945 18 560 1:00:13.00 1:01:58.00 1:44.72 19:59/M
26 Helen Downs 869 18 562 1:00:14.00 1:01:58.00 1:44.15 19:59/M
27 Tamahara Gonzalez 805 19 582 1:01:00.00 1:04:11.00 3:11.06 20:42/M
28 Kiley Krueger 929 18 590 1:01:22.00 1:01:22.00 19:48/M
29 Molly Williams 544 18 649 1:05:52.00 1:08:54.00 3:02.00 22:14/M
30 Hannah Guillot 771 18 704 1:17:08.00 1:17:32.00 0:24.46 25:01/M
31 Abby Guillot 772 15 719 1:30:37.00 1:30:53.00 0:16.67 29:19/M
32 Kara Barwick 774 17 718 1:30:37.00 1:30:53.00 0:16.66 29:19/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marianne Condit 618 24 24 23:19.00 23:30.00 0:10.93 7:35/M
2 Brittany Payne 214 22 89 27:49.00 28:13.00 0:23.64 9:06/M
3 Julie Pyle 686 21 115 29:20.00 30:44.00 1:24.13 9:55/M
4 Diana Lopez 226 20 117 29:46.00 32:07.00 2:21.21 10:22/M
5 Kaitlyn Luhrman 948 23 130 30:31.00 32:03.00 1:32.17 10:20/M
6 Samantha Guerrero 608 20 159 32:06.00 34:46.00 2:39.97 11:13/M
7 Tinna Tapia 93 21 193 34:22.00 35:00.00 0:37.90 11:17/M
8 Marina Gonzalez 489 24 199 34:31.00 34:45.00 0:14.23 11:13/M
9 Monica Martinez 340 23 216 35:50.00 35:57.00 0:06.83 11:36/M
10 Emily Hoey 272 24 233 36:51.00 37:05.00 0:13.61 11:58/M
11 Ashley Butcher 338 23 241 37:25.00 37:32.00 0:07.13 12:06/M
12 Jennifer Young 526 21 246 37:47.00 39:30.00 1:43.62 12:45/M
13 Brooke Real 646 23 255 38:16.00 39:47.00 1:30.85 12:50/M
14 Taylor Schooley 484 21 265 39:09.00 39:53.00 0:43.59 12:52/M
15 Bianca Calleros 461 23 293 40:07.00 40:42.00 0:35.24 13:08/M
16 Angela Niemietz 275 24 306 41:10.00 41:25.00 0:15.07 13:22/M
17 Cassie Goodwin 74 24 313 41:46.00 42:07.00 0:20.37 13:35/M
18 Samantha Dominguez 69 24 373 45:39.00 46:58.00 1:18.64 15:09/M
19 Alexis Lipscomb 942 21 374 45:55.00 49:54.00 3:58.80 16:06/M
20 Michelle Johnson 134 23 380 46:52.00 48:12.00 1:20.75 15:33/M
21 Lily Ponce 63 22 440 51:31.00 52:49.00 1:18.15 17:02/M
22 Caitlin Hengst 234 24 464 53:35.00 55:10.00 1:35.00 17:48/M
23 Katie Williams 281 24 487 54:40.00 55:10.00 0:30.18 17:48/M
24 Ariel Ramirez 480 21 509 56:08.00 56:32.00 0:24.54 18:14/M
25 Kacie Sindelar 1053 21 514 56:19.00 57:15.00 0:55.63 18:28/M
26 Oralia Ramirez 482 21 530 57:54.00 58:18.00 0:23.60 18:48/M
27 Jessica Goddard 472 21 545 59:10.00 1:02:22.00 3:12.30 20:07/M
28 Josephine Garcia 758 22 585 1:01:00.00 1:04:11.00 3:11.07 20:42/M
29 Alyssa Mendez 804 22 584 1:01:00.00 1:04:11.00 3:11.40 20:42/M
30 Britta Stone 644 23 615 1:03:17.00 1:05:47.00 2:29.45 21:13/M
31 Cassandra Juarez 784 23 622 1:03:23.00 1:05:34.00 2:11.56 21:09/M
32 Kaleigh Musgrove 462 20 638 1:05:03.00 1:07:50.00 2:47.54 21:53/M
33 Laura Seitter 757 23 672 1:07:37.00 1:11:18.00 3:40.64 23:00/M
34 Katie Carrizal 610 24 676 1:07:43.00 1:10:49.00 3:06.29 22:51/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephanie Lopez 946 26 108 28:53.00 30:33.00 1:39.77 9:51/M
2 Christina Mueller San Antonio TX 1130 25 128 30:29.00 31:12.00 0:43.21 10:04/M
3 Elizabeth Cardenas 355 27 131 30:33.00 32:31.00 1:58.53 10:29/M
4 Lisa Laubach 935 29 144 31:20.00 35:18.00 3:58.53 11:23/M
5 Vanessa Benavides 726 26 147 31:24.00 31:31.00 0:07.38 10:10/M
6 Amanda Segura 1042 27 148 31:27.00 32:20.00 0:52.49 10:26/M
7 Jennifer Carse 850 29 154 31:48.00 33:45.00 1:56.27 10:53/M
8 Corinne Forth 67 27 181 33:37.00 35:15.00 1:37.06 11:22/M
9 Heather Sharps 1046 27 183 33:40.00 34:22.00 0:41.60 11:05/M
10 Kimberly Tuley 692 27 215 35:49.00 37:12.00 1:22.46 12:00/M
11 Jessica Burton 62 29 234 36:52.00 38:08.00 1:15.74 12:18/M
12 Courtney Williams 1103 28 235 36:57.00 41:00.00 4:03.58 13:14/M
13 Janelle Ruiz 1034 29 238 37:22.00 37:41.00 0:19.07 12:09/M
14 Mariannee Towner 89 29 240 37:24.00 40:45.00 3:20.82 13:09/M
15 Stephanie Streep 691 26 252 38:04.00 39:27.00 1:22.88 12:44/M
16 Jeanette Gonzales 891 29 253 38:08.00 40:17.00 2:08.91 13:00/M
17 Alita Barrera 349 29 264 39:03.00 40:46.00 1:42.89 13:09/M
18 Emily Juarez 465 29 292 40:05.00 40:40.00 0:35.51 13:07/M
19 Amber Orsak 1008 29 299 40:30.00 41:22.00 0:52.39 13:21/M
20 Veronica Martinez 341 27 300 40:30.00 41:30.00 0:59.80 13:23/M
21 Elissa Gallegos 335 25 303 40:53.00 43:12.00 2:18.91 13:56/M
22 Courtney Cleveland San Antonio TX 1117 26 310 41:19.00 42:19.00 1:00.53 13:39/M
23 Julia Hernandez 215 28 319 42:02.00 42:39.00 0:37.50 13:45/M
24 Michele Weeks 223 26 324 42:07.00 44:29.00 2:21.68 14:21/M
25 Rocio Lozano 743 27 337 42:48.00 44:00.00 1:11.98 14:12/M
26 Amery Alcoser 529 25 350 43:29.00 45:31.00 2:01.04 14:41/M
27 Lydia Garcia 1212 26 356 44:15.00 45:29.00 1:13.09 14:40/M
28 Aerial Gamez 83 29 369 45:26.00 48:37.00 3:11.44 15:41/M
29 Elizabeth Hernandez 1157 26 394 47:54.00 49:57.00 2:02.46 16:07/M
30 Courtney Hohimer 628 29 413 49:23.00 50:53.00 1:30.14 16:25/M
31 Heather Niland New Braunfels TX 1136 27 416 49:46.00 50:33.00 0:47.17 16:18/M
32 Amanda Posey 279 27 432 51:19.00 54:58.00 3:39.22 17:44/M
33 Micaeli Smith 1055 27 444 51:43.00 53:33.00 1:49.90 17:16/M
34 Leslie Ransleben 796 29 453 52:30.00 52:59.00 0:29.05 17:05/M
35 Casey Webb 527 29 457 52:58.00 54:59.00 2:01.35 17:44/M
36 Ana Hernandez 66 25 475 54:11.00 56:40.00 2:29.04 18:17/M
37 Selina Cuevas 361 29 485 54:27.00 56:25.00 1:58.30 18:12/M
38 Amanda Fuller 270 27 496 55:12.00 55:36.00 0:23.97 17:56/M
39 Heather Watts 260 28 497 55:16.00 57:46.00 2:30.27 18:38/M
40 Jennifer Pitner 296 28 498 55:17.00 57:46.00 2:29.72 18:38/M
41 Lynze Morris 997 29 508 56:00.00 1:00:02.00 4:01.94 19:22/M
42 Kimberly Ann Villalobos 56 29 520 56:39.00 58:13.00 1:34.01 18:47/M
43 Jennifer Maleing 477 28 529 57:53.00 58:17.00 0:23.73 18:48/M
44 Andrea Vega 630 27 546 59:14.00 1:02:52.00 3:37.73 20:17/M
45 Sarah Kagan 392 26 581 1:01:00.00 1:02:48.00 1:47.49 20:15/M
46 Shirley Ashley San Antonio TX 1120 29 586 1:01:10.00 1:02:02.00 0:51.88 20:01/M
47 Alyson Belcher 833 26 596 1:01:37.00 1:09:16.00 7:39.26 22:21/M
48 Tara Olfers 530 28 603 1:02:44.00 1:02:44.00 20:14/M
49 Leslie Cranek 261 28 608 1:03:11.00 1:05:48.00 2:37.05 21:14/M
50 Haley Schmidt 280 26 620 1:03:22.00 1:05:55.00 2:32.55 21:16/M
51 Kolby McNeely 239 28 626 1:03:33.00 1:06:02.00 2:29.10 21:18/M
52 Hayley Mobley 14 26 639 1:05:07.00 1:08:02.00 2:55.34 21:57/M
53 Amie Owens-Bragg 597 28 640 1:05:14.00 1:05:14.00 21:03/M
54 Stephanie Buchhorn 415 26 673 1:07:40.00 1:11:15.00 3:35.47 22:59/M
55 Aimee Whiteman 742 28 674 1:07:42.00 1:11:16.00 3:34.61 22:59/M
56 Emily Whiteman 741 25 675 1:07:42.00 1:11:18.00 3:35.55 23:00/M
57 Hillary Pace 563 28 679 1:08:00.00 1:10:28.00 2:28.43 22:44/M
58 Marianne Mell 25 27 688 1:12:30.00 1:15:48.00 3:18.19 24:27/M
59 Shelly Flynn 754 26 699 1:16:32.00 1:20:39.00 4:07.11 26:01/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Danika Jaster 604 30 33 24:04.00 24:12.00 0:08.33 7:48/M
2 Jennifer McCarty 286 30 38 24:44.00 24:55.00 0:11.67 8:02/M
3 Mellisa Niland New Braunfels TX 1138 30 64 26:17.00 27:03.00 0:45.21 8:44/M
4 Tecoa Wischow 435 30 78 27:30.00 27:44.00 0:14.12 8:57/M
5 Stephanie Lewis 939 31 83 27:35.00 29:06.00 1:30.96 9:23/M
6 Joette Barnes 828 31 92 27:49.00 28:42.00 0:52.96 9:15/M
7 Heather Tye 96 31 132 30:37.00 33:42.00 3:05.24 10:52/M
8 Lindsey Manwarren 236 34 134 30:49.00 31:03.00 0:13.07 10:01/M
9 Abby Johnson 1203 31 138 30:58.00 31:07.00 0:09.70 10:02/M
10 Ginny Garcia-Alexander 708 33 146 31:23.00 31:31.00 0:08.77 10:10/M
11 Renee Mendez 92 30 169 32:51.00 33:30.00 0:39.23 10:48/M
12 Jacquelyn Clark 393 31 178 33:28.00 34:02.00 0:34.03 10:59/M
13 Nicole Duggan 394 33 179 33:28.00 34:02.00 0:34.32 10:59/M
14 Britton Tidmore 295 31 180 33:32.00 33:46.00 0:13.65 10:54/M
15 Jewel Barnett 436 30 194 34:24.00 34:39.00 0:15.32 11:11/M
16 Pamela Rothe 263 32 210 35:07.00 36:32.00 1:25.12 11:47/M
17 Kelli Thomas 493 31 212 35:31.00 35:43.00 0:11.86 11:31/M
18 Brenda Escobar San Antonio TX 1142 31 231 36:44.00 37:34.00 0:50.54 12:07/M
19 Christina Wankowski 649 30 232 36:44.00 37:51.00 1:07.56 12:13/M
20 Lindsey Bey 835 31 237 37:22.00 37:41.00 0:18.69 12:09/M
21 Brea Rodriguez 728 32 251 38:01.00 38:42.00 0:40.83 12:29/M
22 Rebecca Phillips 1016 32 274 39:40.00 41:22.00 1:42.57 13:21/M
23 Julie Thornton 225 31 275 39:41.00 41:24.00 1:43.13 13:21/M
24 Penny Sweat 1068 31 280 39:55.00 45:58.00 6:03.63 14:50/M
25 Kristy Mendoza 982 32 289 40:03.00 41:45.00 1:42.04 13:28/M
26 Daniele Johnson 133 33 290 40:03.00 42:03.00 1:59.59 13:34/M
27 Leslie Rivers 114 32 298 40:24.00 40:56.00 0:32.21 13:12/M
28 Veronica Botello 837 31 307 41:18.00 42:19.00 1:01.01 13:39/M
29 Angie Luna 951 31 317 41:56.00 42:12.00 0:16.31 13:37/M
30 Diana De Los Santos 866 30 321 42:06.00 43:46.00 1:39.61 14:07/M
31 Traci Owensby 88 32 342 43:03.00 46:26.00 3:22.51 14:59/M
32 Veronica Martinez 6 31 352 43:45.00 44:59.00 1:14.65 14:31/M
33 Brenda Hughes 520 34 353 43:48.00 44:57.00 1:09.14 14:30/M
34 Jocelyn Durkin 144 32 357 44:42.00 45:34.00 0:51.32 14:42/M
35 Amanda Jenkins-Coyle 917 32 366 45:17.00 46:57.00 1:40.39 15:09/M
36 Sarah Mireles 554 34 367 45:20.00 46:29.00 1:09.71 15:00/M
37 Jennifer Tate 95 30 370 45:26.00 48:37.00 3:10.93 15:41/M
38 Angela Gonzales 1177 33 383 47:09.00 49:52.00 2:43.57 16:05/M
39 Erin Connelly San Antonio TX 1173 30 411 49:21.00 50:52.00 1:30.73 16:25/M
40 Veronica Lopez 72 34 421 50:25.00 51:41.00 1:16.11 16:40/M
41 Jessica Carrillo 58 33 438 51:30.00 52:49.00 1:19.24 17:02/M
42 Coren Casey 120 34 467 53:44.00 55:45.00 2:00.61 17:59/M
43 Veronica Hernandez 650 32 469 53:54.00 56:40.00 2:45.40 18:17/M
44 Kristan Olivares 667 30 471 53:55.00 56:40.00 2:44.94 18:17/M
45 Rosa Ortega 68 31 472 54:07.00 56:40.00 2:32.16 18:17/M
46 Shanna Ferguson 287 33 476 54:14.00 55:49.00 1:35.19 18:00/M
47 Kristen Franzen 252 33 488 54:41.00 55:11.00 0:30.19 17:48/M
48 Tammie Ward 271 34 500 55:20.00 55:43.00 0:23.29 17:58/M
49 Stacey Revell 277 30 499 55:20.00 55:43.00 0:22.96 17:58/M
50 Sarah Self 1044 32 504 55:46.00 57:25.00 1:39.05 18:31/M
51 Amy Scott 429 31 511 56:09.00 1:00:49.00 4:39.16 19:37/M
52 Gina Aviles 222 30 535 58:12.00 1:00:25.00 2:12.98 19:29/M
53 Teena Gamez 786 32 569 1:00:26.00 1:02:36.00 2:09.85 20:12/M
54 Rocio Ochoa 291 33 587 1:01:11.00 1:02:03.00 0:51.56 20:01/M
55 Risa Crosby 262 32 609 1:03:11.00 1:05:49.00 2:37.78 21:14/M
56 Michelle Loerwald 283 30 624 1:03:31.00 1:06:01.00 2:29.70 21:18/M
57 Casey Hengst 253 30 629 1:04:14.00 1:06:01.00 1:47.39 21:18/M
58 Monica Santiago 171 32 634 1:04:26.00 1:08:07.00 3:40.79 21:58/M
59 Ellen Nicholas 410 31 650 1:05:52.00 1:09:00.00 3:08.50 22:15/M
60 Nancy Sevilla 1045 30 657 1:06:01.00 1:09:03.00 3:02.34 22:16/M
61 Lillian Esparza 406 33 692 1:13:10.00 1:16:17.00 3:07.61 24:36/M
62 Wendy Robertson 487 31 693 1:14:32.00 1:16:47.00 2:15.42 24:46/M
63 Rochelle Mellione 505 30 716 1:28:14.00 1:28:14.00 28:28/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Billie Baber 19 37 52 25:57.00 26:41.00 0:44.30 8:36/M
2 Sonia Faust 86 39 53 25:58.00 26:37.00 0:38.01 8:35/M
3 Mina Vasquez 1087 37 70 26:55.00 27:53.00 0:58.49 9:00/M
4 Clarice Cavanaugh 853 39 76 27:19.00 27:31.00 0:12.14 8:53/M
5 Jenness Davidson 864 39 87 27:44.00 27:58.00 0:13.95 9:01/M
6 Evangeline Barron San Antonio TX 1121 37 96 28:10.00 28:10.00 9:05/M
7 Jennifer Coury 289 39 107 28:46.00 28:58.00 0:12.65 9:21/M
8 Sonia Herrera San Antonio TX 1126 36 116 29:34.00 30:11.00 0:37.36 9:44/M
9 Jennifer Waters 486 35 124 30:16.00 31:22.00 1:05.40 10:07/M
10 Tomika Sanchez 97 36 126 30:22.00 31:00.00 0:38.29 10:00/M
11 Angelica Sanchez 571 39 127 30:26.00 34:20.00 3:54.52 11:05/M
12 Kathy McNeill 613 38 137 30:55.00 35:02.00 4:07.48 11:18/M
13 Jennifer Rodriguez 1222 35 153 31:45.00 34:20.00 2:35.39 11:05/M
14 Rita Rivera San Antonio TX 1171 39 177 33:23.00 34:14.00 0:51.11 11:03/M
15 Barbara Davis 227 38 185 33:42.00 35:45.00 2:03.13 11:32/M
16 Rachel Sadosky 718 37 187 33:58.00 34:38.00 0:39.84 11:10/M
17 Tammy Puente 1224 39 191 34:13.00 34:37.00 0:23.75 11:10/M
18 Lisa Tobias 383 35 198 34:29.00 35:06.00 0:37.19 11:19/M
19 Sandra Rousseaux 27 39 207 34:58.00 38:30.00 3:31.77 12:25/M
20 Britni Valeriano 538 36 213 35:31.00 36:31.00 0:59.70 11:47/M
21 Jodi MacHacek 259 35 217 35:52.00 36:48.00 0:56.00 11:52/M
22 Melissa Kaniaopio Converse TX 1123 36 230 36:44.00 37:25.00 0:40.69 12:04/M
23 Shelley Thill 344 36 247 37:49.00 41:31.00 3:42.06 13:24/M
24 Chistina Niikura 1190 37 249 37:58.00 39:55.00 1:56.80 12:53/M
25 Roxanne Rodriguez 5 37 262 38:50.00 40:14.00 1:23.64 12:59/M
26 Kristi Olivares 663 36 268 39:25.00 42:49.00 3:23.77 13:49/M
27 Amanda Feyrer 245 37 271 39:27.00 39:41.00 0:14.07 12:48/M
28 Amy Lynn Stafford 206 37 288 40:03.00 40:59.00 0:56.32 13:13/M
29 Maurleen Cobb 643 36 348 43:25.00 45:44.00 2:18.86 14:45/M
30 Lilly Cross 674 38 362 44:55.00 48:16.00 3:20.68 15:34/M
31 Rebecca Talley 18 35 382 47:09.00 49:52.00 2:42.44 16:05/M
32 Lisa Riddle 1026 37 387 47:28.00 55:24.00 7:55.75 17:52/M
33 Heather Henderson 906 36 425 50:56.00 53:16.00 2:19.68 17:11/M
34 Joanne Santos 202 38 427 51:09.00 53:20.00 2:11.15 17:12/M
35 Amy Hammond 294 37 447 51:57.00 52:59.00 1:02.18 17:05/M
36 Betty Santiago 1039 39 455 52:44.00 56:58.00 4:14.19 18:23/M
37 Laura Santos 199 35 462 53:32.00 55:43.00 2:10.96 17:58/M
38 Jacqueline Garcia 1225 39 465 53:36.00 54:59.00 1:23.52 17:44/M
39 Marcie Stowell 539 39 473 54:09.00 55:19.00 1:09.35 17:51/M
40 Sherri Bailey 254 36 477 54:15.00 55:49.00 1:33.83 18:00/M
41 Summer Chase 428 35 495 55:06.00 57:17.00 2:10.33 18:29/M
42 Hazel Velasco-Simoni 71 37 519 56:37.00 58:12.00 1:35.03 18:46/M
43 Jennifer Schuetz 241 39 524 56:53.00 58:14.00 1:21.36 18:47/M
44 Coral Bacon 255 37 531 57:57.00 1:00:56.00 2:58.35 19:39/M
45 Christy Swetonic 303 38 539 58:27.00 59:39.00 1:11.75 19:15/M
46 Tamara Schuster 136 38 540 58:34.00 1:00:24.00 1:50.38 19:29/M
47 Martha Villa 374 35 551 59:28.00 1:02:23.00 2:55.02 20:07/M
48 Marissa Livingston 373 38 552 59:29.00 1:02:24.00 2:54.89 20:08/M
49 Monica Morales-Garza 1150 36 556 59:59.00 1:02:06.00 2:06.68 20:02/M
50 Lori Moore 532 35 566 1:00:19.00 1:02:44.00 2:25.21 20:14/M
51 Melissa Juarez 1199 35 571 1:00:28.00 1:02:41.00 2:13.15 20:13/M
52 Shelli Ferguson 246 38 576 1:00:46.00 1:02:22.00 1:35.28 20:07/M
53 Christine Herrera 789 36 577 1:00:47.00 1:02:41.00 1:54.60 20:13/M
54 Karen Williams 1105 35 595 1:01:31.00 1:05:18.00 3:47.00 21:04/M
55 Kathy Santiago 678 39 597 1:01:39.00 1:05:01.00 3:22.16 20:58/M
56 Bea Reed 1215 38 599 1:02:19.00 1:02:19.00 20:06/M
57 Jenny Baecker 572 38 601 1:02:28.00 1:03:32.00 1:03.61 20:30/M
58 Ana Banda 827 36 604 1:02:47.00 1:05:44.00 2:56.89 21:12/M
59 Michelle Locastro 599 37 606 1:02:59.00 1:05:07.00 2:07.68 21:00/M
60 Monica Lozano 78 35 631 1:04:17.00 1:05:43.00 1:25.75 21:12/M
61 Christine McMillan 660 35 644 1:05:24.00 1:08:38.00 3:13.95 22:08/M
62 Suretha Hernandez 659 36 646 1:05:34.00 1:08:40.00 3:05.42 22:09/M
63 Kimberly De Luna 396 35 654 1:05:57.00 1:09:05.00 3:08.40 22:17/M
64 Monica Diaz Black 405 35 655 1:05:57.00 1:09:06.00 3:09.24 22:17/M
65 Daniele Gonzales 409 38 656 1:05:58.00 1:09:06.00 3:08.35 22:17/M
66 Valarie Zamora 375 36 658 1:06:02.00 1:09:01.00 2:59.40 22:16/M
67 Lori Argil 108 36 663 1:06:41.00 1:09:16.00 2:34.69 22:21/M
68 Jules Parra 503 38 684 1:10:16.00 1:16:32.00 6:16.25 24:41/M
69 Jennifer Gott 1147 36 685 1:10:58.00 1:12:57.00 1:58.90 23:32/M
70 Lucia Reyna Swanson 413 35 690 1:13:04.00 1:16:17.00 3:13.27 24:36/M
71 Wendy Hudson 799 36 695 1:15:19.00 1:15:19.00 24:18/M
72 Rosie Buston 502 35 707 1:19:11.00 1:25:51.00 6:40.47 27:42/M
73 Jesica O'Campo 1228 35 714 1:28:03.00 1:28:03.00 28:24/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Walls 550 42 84 27:36.00 27:45.00 0:09.02 8:57/M
2 Cris Hackert 670 44 125 30:18.00 31:13.00 0:55.42 10:04/M
3 Sharon Thompson 1208 42 139 31:00.00 31:30.00 0:30.32 10:10/M
4 Holly Gonzalez 535 41 140 31:10.00 31:40.00 0:29.68 10:13/M
5 Michelle Kaman San Antonio TX 1141 40 151 31:41.00 32:37.00 0:56.20 10:31/M
6 Greta Hurley 913 44 158 32:00.00 32:04.00 0:03.86 10:21/M
7 Vicki Ferreris 766 43 172 33:13.00 33:26.00 0:12.54 10:47/M
8 Kristi York 717 44 188 33:59.00 34:38.00 0:39.78 11:10/M
9 Kathy Rodriguez 99 40 205 34:50.00 36:09.00 1:19.33 11:40/M
10 Katherine Noakes 9 41 206 34:50.00 38:24.00 3:33.11 12:23/M
11 Lisa Skowron 515 44 209 35:07.00 35:07.00 11:20/M
12 Renee Reininger 514 42 222 36:05.00 37:21.00 1:15.24 12:03/M
13 Shannon McShane 265 44 226 36:20.00 37:35.00 1:14.80 12:07/M
14 Adriana Garza 1161 42 227 36:22.00 36:40.00 0:18.66 11:50/M
15 Kim Ross San Antonio TX 1202 44 239 37:23.00 38:02.00 0:39.14 12:16/M
16 Colleen Churn 858 40 248 37:50.00 40:44.00 2:54.66 13:08/M
17 Rita Rodriguez 795 42 258 38:43.00 38:59.00 0:16.02 12:35/M
18 Leslie Simonsen 1048 41 294 40:10.00 43:12.00 3:02.56 13:56/M
19 Wendy Marbach 376 42 302 40:50.00 40:59.00 0:09.29 13:13/M
20 Christine Cummings 735 40 308 41:19.00 42:17.00 0:58.07 13:38/M
21 Marie Price 578 40 315 41:51.00 42:58.00 1:06.55 13:52/M
22 Leslie Forand 680 42 326 42:10.00 45:54.00 3:44.13 14:48/M
23 Melissa Pfeiffer 451 41 330 42:24.00 44:27.00 2:02.75 14:20/M
24 Teresa Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1132 42 341 43:02.00 46:07.00 3:05.74 14:53/M
25 Stefani Kulawik 473 42 343 43:04.00 44:08.00 1:04.09 14:14/M
26 Robin Justis 622 40 346 43:23.00 44:34.00 1:10.78 14:23/M
27 Loretta League 938 42 347 43:25.00 44:34.00 1:08.80 14:23/M
28 Melinda Feuguay 454 43 365 45:13.00 47:15.00 2:01.82 15:15/M
29 Cindy Valle 353 42 375 46:16.00 48:22.00 2:05.66 15:36/M
30 Melissa French-Stephenson 496 42 379 46:38.00 50:28.00 3:49.26 16:17/M
31 Cody Ream 377 42 392 47:42.00 47:51.00 0:09.00 15:26/M
32 Shirley McLeod 977 41 396 48:20.00 56:03.00 7:43.44 18:05/M
33 Kris Brownstone 545 44 404 48:57.00 50:39.00 1:41.87 16:20/M
34 Jane Davis 238 41 412 49:22.00 50:14.00 0:51.47 16:12/M
35 Christy Hord 911 41 414 49:38.00 52:21.00 2:43.07 16:53/M
36 Deleyce Loflin 1186 40 423 50:37.00 54:30.00 3:53.38 17:35/M
37 Carol Harris 1180 43 448 52:03.00 52:56.00 0:52.95 17:05/M
38 Jennifer Joiner 713 42 480 54:16.00 58:08.00 3:51.72 18:45/M
39 Kate Brown 839 40 482 54:25.00 56:52.00 2:27.00 18:21/M
40 Yvette Carmona 297 42 523 56:53.00 58:14.00 1:21.33 18:47/M
41 Arronia Doffeny 363 40 525 56:59.00 56:59.00 18:23/M
42 Jodi Eads 237 43 536 58:18.00 59:39.00 1:21.33 19:15/M
43 Carolyn Cantu 249 44 538 58:24.00 59:13.00 0:48.20 19:06/M
44 Barbra Purcell 508 44 544 59:07.00 1:00:24.00 1:17.02 19:29/M
45 Jill Brutsman 85 43 555 59:53.00 1:02:47.00 2:53.71 20:15/M
46 Stacy Weller 1098 42 564 1:00:18.00 1:01:22.00 1:04.29 19:48/M
47 Victoria Barone 829 43 602 1:02:32.00 1:04:55.00 2:22.67 20:56/M
48 Jeanette Canales 848 44 605 1:02:48.00 1:05:45.00 2:57.02 21:13/M
49 Michelle Wheeler 156 44 612 1:03:14.00 1:05:03.00 1:49.12 20:59/M
50 Leslie Thompson 793 41 619 1:03:21.00 1:05:35.00 2:14.02 21:09/M
51 Jennifer Tingle 1078 41 621 1:03:22.00 1:06:04.00 2:41.78 21:19/M
52 Maria De Luna 397 42 623 1:03:30.00 1:04:57.00 1:27.34 20:57/M
53 Diadra Williams Williams 543 44 651 1:05:53.00 1:08:54.00 3:00.90 22:14/M
54 Leticia De Luna 548 44 660 1:06:28.00 1:07:58.00 1:30.13 21:55/M
55 Jodi Vlasak 1089 44 670 1:07:30.00 1:11:15.00 3:45.91 22:59/M
56 Frances Olivares 664 40 671 1:07:33.00 1:11:03.00 3:30.44 22:55/M
57 Kelly Good 625 40 702 1:16:37.00 1:20:29.00 3:51.65 25:58/M
58 Dolores Ruiz 809 40 703 1:16:50.00 1:19:17.00 2:27.59 25:35/M
59 Clarita Herrera 513 43 706 1:18:30.00 1:24:44.00 6:13.93 27:20/M
60 Melissa Bolden 28 42 710 1:24:41.00 1:28:08.00 3:27.03 28:26/M
61 Gija Ramos 507 43 712 1:26:20.00 1:26:20.00 27:51/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Margo Martinez 1211 48 29 23:53.00 24:00.00 0:06.51 7:45/M
2 Julie Schweers 798 47 42 25:08.00 25:14.00 0:05.98 8:08/M
3 Carolyn Payne 213 46 91 27:49.00 28:16.00 0:26.62 9:07/M
4 Debbie Vasquez 1086 49 189 34:03.00 34:50.00 0:46.64 11:14/M
5 Rebecca Yokum 552 49 242 37:32.00 38:14.00 0:41.99 12:20/M
6 Barbara Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1129 45 267 39:14.00 39:45.00 0:31.10 12:49/M
7 Dee Bonilla 1194 47 285 40:00.00 40:20.00 0:19.57 13:01/M
8 Sally Breeden 94 45 287 40:01.00 43:24.00 3:22.43 14:00/M
9 Leticia Ramirez 10 48 296 40:20.00 41:13.00 0:53.26 13:18/M
10 Donna Campano 734 47 309 41:19.00 42:18.00 0:58.67 13:39/M
11 Kristi Albrecht 587 48 311 41:30.00 42:17.00 0:46.94 13:38/M
12 Lori McKeethen-Mincey 676 45 361 44:54.00 48:15.00 3:21.20 15:34/M
13 Cherie Feuerbacher 878 49 384 47:16.00 47:34.00 0:17.61 15:21/M
14 Yolanda Rodriguez 1182 45 397 48:21.00 50:51.00 2:30.08 16:24/M
15 Jody Kallsen 34 49 400 48:32.00 49:38.00 1:05.19 16:01/M
16 Lisa Bussey 843 48 415 49:39.00 52:22.00 2:43.22 16:54/M
17 Marylou Martinez 790 49 437 51:22.00 53:14.00 1:52.48 17:10/M
18 Laura Huggins 276 48 450 52:22.00 52:59.00 0:37.21 17:05/M
19 Maria Luhrman 949 49 492 54:52.00 56:20.00 1:28.50 18:10/M
20 J.laura Arnold 167 49 503 55:39.00 57:29.00 1:50.13 18:33/M
21 Jennifer Sindelar 1052 49 513 56:19.00 57:15.00 0:55.21 18:28/M
22 Joann Villalobos 57 47 518 56:36.00 58:12.00 1:36.13 18:46/M
23 Pat Gutierrez 356 49 557 1:00:09.00 1:02:34.00 2:24.94 20:11/M
24 Judith Forestier 385 45 628 1:04:05.00 1:05:08.00 1:02.83 21:01/M
25 Gloria Vanover 1196 48 647 1:05:51.00 1:07:29.00 1:38.77 21:46/M
26 Sherry Rodriguez 626 48 701 1:16:37.00 1:20:29.00 3:51.43 25:58/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Estella Pedroza 1013 53 61 26:10.00 26:22.00 0:11.64 8:30/M
2 Mary Migl 212 53 90 27:49.00 28:15.00 0:26.36 9:07/M
3 Linda Tinle Boerne TX 1165 53 164 32:34.00 33:33.00 0:58.98 10:49/M
4 Sharon Vallier 729 51 250 38:01.00 38:42.00 0:40.83 12:29/M
5 Sarah Brandt 560 51 336 42:42.00 43:47.00 1:05.51 14:07/M
6 Teresa Mercado 351 52 372 45:38.00 46:56.00 1:18.06 15:08/M
7 Celia Borgeson 266 54 376 46:22.00 47:08.00 0:46.61 15:12/M
8 Cynthia Matthews 966 53 408 49:17.00 55:22.00 6:05.05 17:52/M
9 Donna Winter 1112 54 409 49:17.00 55:23.00 6:06.53 17:52/M
10 Broni Femath 364 51 433 51:20.00 53:22.00 2:02.01 17:13/M
11 Rose Martinez 961 54 434 51:20.00 53:25.00 2:05.11 17:14/M
12 Patricia Leonhard 682 52 456 52:52.00 54:04.00 1:11.86 17:26/M
13 Edna Molina 449 53 458 52:58.00 55:00.00 2:02.08 17:45/M
14 E'Lisa Young 1113 52 506 55:59.00 1:00:02.00 4:02.94 19:22/M
15 Camilla Weeks 224 50 534 58:10.00 1:00:23.00 2:12.97 19:29/M
16 Sylvia Juarez 785 53 568 1:00:22.00 1:02:36.00 2:13.83 20:12/M
17 Norma Garcia 803 53 592 1:01:23.00 1:04:27.00 3:04.25 20:47/M
18 Liliana Pyle 685 53 642 1:05:17.00 1:06:47.00 1:29.89 21:33/M
19 Sandy Posey 307 52 665 1:07:12.00 1:10:52.00 3:40.90 22:52/M
20 Cindy Rodgers 318 53 669 1:07:24.00 1:10:52.00 3:27.80 22:52/M
21 Carolyn Dean 781 50 696 1:15:19.00 1:15:19.00 24:18/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gizelle Henricksen San Antonio TX 1124 55 39 24:56.00 25:03.00 0:06.82 8:05/M
2 Bernadette Beck 716 55 55 26:02.00 26:13.00 0:10.56 8:27/M
3 Katherine Sharps 1047 55 184 33:40.00 34:22.00 0:41.86 11:05/M
4 Claudia Kemmerer 1149 57 204 34:41.00 35:15.00 0:34.49 11:22/M
5 Vicky Hernandez 232 58 325 42:10.00 43:00.00 0:49.80 13:52/M
6 Betty Moczygemba 988 57 344 43:13.00 47:10.00 3:57.14 15:13/M
7 Pamela Chambers 640 58 349 43:25.00 45:45.00 2:20.12 14:45/M
8 Fran Thibodeaux 469 55 363 45:00.00 47:49.00 2:49.84 15:25/M
9 Lou Anne Raynes 448 55 364 45:10.00 47:13.00 2:02.77 15:14/M
10 Martha Sweeney 752 59 439 51:30.00 54:07.00 2:36.68 17:27/M
11 Peggy Smith 1056 56 445 51:44.00 53:34.00 1:50.04 17:17/M
12 Edna Santos 200 57 449 52:11.00 54:22.00 2:10.69 17:32/M
13 Pat Unruh 240 58 451 52:23.00 53:00.00 0:37.12 17:06/M
14 La Lonna Nease 524 59 454 52:36.00 53:20.00 0:43.34 17:12/M
15 Sylvia Ritchey 366 57 512 56:10.00 56:59.00 0:48.63 18:23/M
16 Tess Goodwin 75 59 517 56:34.00 56:49.00 0:15.18 18:20/M
17 Patti Earnest 211 55 537 58:20.00 1:01:11.00 2:51.01 19:44/M
18 Wendy Martinson 1159 57 541 58:45.00 1:01:23.00 2:37.66 19:48/M
19 Nancy Breda 509 59 543 59:07.00 1:00:24.00 1:16.60 19:29/M
20 Linda Pulliam 390 59 578 1:00:59.00 1:02:47.00 1:47.16 20:15/M
21 Sandra Bell 583 58 594 1:01:31.00 1:05:14.00 3:43.19 21:03/M
22 Liudmyla Khrystyuk 595 58 598 1:01:53.00 1:05:52.00 3:58.26 21:15/M
23 Lolita Rivers 111 59 627 1:03:53.00 1:04:28.00 0:34.70 20:48/M
24 Lucy Longoria 399 57 653 1:05:57.00 1:09:04.00 3:07.36 22:17/M
25 Cindy Carlisle 299 56 666 1:07:15.00 1:10:50.00 3:35.38 22:51/M
26 Vicki Miller 314 58 667 1:07:16.00 1:10:51.00 3:35.45 22:51/M
27 Sherill Whiteman 740 56 678 1:07:58.00 1:11:47.00 3:49.35 23:09/M
28 Carla McNeely 315 56 681 1:08:05.00 1:10:41.00 2:36.29 22:48/M
29 Mary Lou Knisely 927 55 683 1:09:03.00 1:09:03.00 22:16/M
30 Annie Jones 751 56 700 1:16:32.00 1:20:39.00 4:07.62 26:01/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wanda Thompson 1074 63 282 39:57.00 45:59.00 6:01.60 14:50/M
2 Pat Brockman San Antonio TX 1162 60 305 41:03.00 41:36.00 0:33.14 13:25/M
3 Carole Burlew 220 62 327 42:19.00 43:31.00 1:12.42 14:02/M
4 Lynn Limerick 282 62 533 58:10.00 59:14.00 1:03.49 19:06/M
5 Norma Gomez 407 62 554 59:32.00 1:02:18.00 2:46.71 20:06/M
6 Beverly Vanderwerff 1084 64 565 1:00:18.00 1:01:22.00 1:04.35 19:48/M
7 Susan Smith 1057 64 600 1:02:25.00 1:04:48.00 2:23.28 20:54/M
8 Teresa O'Connor 1220 62 645 1:05:33.00 1:08:32.00 2:58.99 22:06/M
9 Marcia Napier San Antonio TX 1169 60 648 1:05:51.00 1:07:29.00 1:38.78 21:46/M
10 Barbara Rothe 323 63 652 1:05:53.00 1:08:54.00 3:00.90 22:14/M
11 Nancy Williams 1107 60 668 1:07:18.00 1:11:07.00 3:48.85 22:56/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Artemisa Cerda 775 65 351 43:31.00 43:57.00 0:25.52 14:11/M
2 Iylene Rodriquez 1029 69 386 47:25.00 55:23.00 7:57.93 17:52/M
3 Katherine Upton 343 65 460 52:59.00 55:52.00 2:52.47 18:01/M
4 Glenda Martin 957 65 483 54:26.00 56:53.00 2:27.00 18:21/M
5 Virginia Stowell 540 66 486 54:31.00 55:42.00 1:10.29 17:58/M
6 Marian Sokol 1058 68 493 54:59.00 56:05.00 1:06.43 18:05/M
7 Barbara Ferguson 292 65 575 1:00:46.00 1:02:21.00 1:34.96 20:07/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Gutierrez 358 77 698 1:15:25.00 1:17:51.00 2:26.03 25:07/M
2 Jean Gonzales 29 79 711 1:24:57.00 1:28:27.00 3:30.42 28:32/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Crick 715 45 1 18:27.00 18:30.00 0:02.58 5:58/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brad Cavanaugh 852 47 4 18:42.00 18:45.00 0:02.70 6:03/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Junior Sifuentes 1172 14 2 18:39.00 18:42.00 0:02.80 6:02/M
2 Luke Estes 700 10 16 22:18.00 22:22.00 0:04.52 7:13/M
3 Andrew Munoz 690 12 49 25:48.00 25:59.00 0:10.73 8:23/M
4 Thomas Olivares 661 8 51 25:56.00 26:27.00 0:31.35 8:32/M
5 Braden Walls 551 8 74 27:16.00 27:24.00 0:08.17 8:50/M
6 Evan McShane 273 9 77 27:25.00 28:39.00 1:14.01 9:15/M
7 Jesus Xavier Urquiza 767 14 98 28:20.00 28:38.00 0:18.59 9:14/M
8 Richard Schlosberg 163 0 106 28:40.00 29:45.00 1:04.80 9:36/M
9 Ethan Gottschalf San Antonio TX 1118 12 110 28:54.00 29:10.00 0:16.23 9:25/M
10 Samuel Camen Houston TX 1140 12 109 28:54.00 29:10.00 0:16.04 9:25/M
11 Michael Resendez San Antonio TX 1163 13 168 32:46.00 35:11.00 2:24.73 11:21/M
12 Dylan Weller 1096 9 171 33:02.00 33:07.00 0:05.03 10:41/M
13 Christopher Hackert 671 11 192 34:19.00 34:31.00 0:12.15 11:08/M
14 Luis Hernandez Jr 216 7 195 34:27.00 36:33.00 2:06.15 11:47/M
15 Tripp Voight 641 7 197 34:28.00 36:47.00 2:19.21 11:52/M
16 Brian Skowron 516 10 200 34:32.00 34:59.00 0:27.12 11:17/M
17 Andrew Swetonic 288 12 220 36:04.00 37:13.00 1:09.02 12:00/M
18 Ryan Swetonic 322 9 221 36:05.00 37:15.00 1:09.68 12:01/M
19 Juan Cuevas Jr 372 1 243 37:35.00 39:29.00 1:54.24 12:44/M
20 Marco Rodriguez 725 11 257 38:42.00 38:58.00 0:15.74 12:34/M
21 Aristos Brandt 559 13 259 38:46.00 39:52.00 1:05.93 12:52/M
22 Wesley Price 579 10 314 41:50.00 42:56.00 1:06.03 13:51/M
23 Blake Denoncur 1137 10 316 41:53.00 45:53.00 3:59.51 14:48/M
24 Joshua Vlasak 1151 10 388 47:30.00 49:14.00 1:44.93 15:53/M
25 Aidan Chase 423 7 391 47:38.00 49:50.00 2:12.48 16:05/M
26 Blake Racy 1152 9 393 47:51.00 49:37.00 1:45.66 16:00/M
27 Blake Casey 122 12 395 48:11.00 50:12.00 2:00.91 16:12/M
28 Brady Hammond 1183 10 402 48:48.00 49:50.00 1:02.41 16:05/M
29 Connor Hammond 1189 7 403 48:57.00 50:15.00 1:17.96 16:13/M
30 Kaleb Mills 1185 5 419 50:04.00 53:59.00 3:54.64 17:25/M
31 Luke Davis 330 6 481 54:19.00 55:10.00 0:50.71 17:48/M
32 Brody Scott 431 3 505 55:49.00 1:00:27.00 4:38.69 19:30/M
33 Sebastian Garcia 807 8 532 58:01.00 1:01:21.00 3:19.24 19:47/M
34 Hunter Moore 534 7 567 1:00:19.00 1:02:44.00 2:24.84 20:14/M
35 Drew Scott 430 10 570 1:00:28.00 1:00:38.00 0:10.53 19:34/M
36 Ben Wheeler 187 8 614 1:03:16.00 1:05:03.00 1:47.37 20:59/M
37 Christopher Bacon 329 5 632 1:04:22.00 1:07:26.00 3:04.21 21:45/M
38 Michael Bacon 328 2 635 1:04:29.00 1:07:27.00 2:57.49 21:45/M
39 Hunter Proctor 54 6 687 1:12:30.00 1:15:47.00 3:17.25 24:27/M
40 Nick Gott 1145 5 689 1:12:57.00 1:12:57.00 23:32/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anthony Olivares 662 17 21 22:52.00 22:52.00 7:23/M
2 Austin Albrecht 591 19 22 23:01.00 23:47.00 0:45.16 7:40/M
3 Patrick Moore 991 18 25 23:28.00 23:35.00 0:07.44 7:36/M
4 Kyle Sullivan 1064 17 26 23:31.00 23:42.00 0:10.79 7:39/M
5 Mark Ruiz 810 15 30 23:53.00 24:50.00 0:57.21 8:01/M
6 Thomas Jones 921 18 31 24:03.00 24:10.00 0:07.35 7:48/M
7 Tanner Winget 1111 19 34 24:07.00 24:14.00 0:07.54 7:49/M
8 Cameron Uptmore 1083 18 40 24:57.00 25:05.00 0:07.98 8:05/M
9 Joshua Brown 838 18 44 25:21.00 25:31.00 0:10.24 8:14/M
10 Devin Duron 872 16 50 25:55.00 25:58.00 0:03.38 8:23/M
11 Mark Logan 1219 17 54 26:01.00 26:23.00 0:21.97 8:31/M
12 Travis Russell 1035 18 56 26:03.00 26:10.00 0:07.17 8:26/M
13 Edward Hackert 673 16 63 26:16.00 26:50.00 0:33.83 8:39/M
14 Samuel Burgess 842 18 73 27:14.00 28:12.00 0:58.28 9:06/M
15 George English 876 17 79 27:31.00 27:41.00 0:10.21 8:56/M
16 Christopher Gutierrez 899 18 85 27:43.00 27:58.00 0:14.28 9:01/M
17 Jordan Pratt 1018 19 88 27:47.00 27:56.00 0:08.58 9:01/M
18 David Arnold 169 16 93 28:07.00 28:37.00 0:30.31 9:14/M
19 Matthew Ahrens 818 18 97 28:18.00 28:26.00 0:08.28 9:10/M
20 Joseph Ortiz 1010 15 103 28:38.00 28:54.00 0:16.94 9:19/M
21 Christopher Walker 1090 18 113 28:56.00 29:10.00 0:14.74 9:25/M
22 Patrick Houst 542 17 203 34:38.00 34:51.00 0:13.22 11:15/M
23 Brandon Albrecht 592 15 228 36:32.00 37:20.00 0:47.96 12:03/M
24 Daniel Sanchez 371 19 272 39:29.00 40:42.00 1:12.98 13:08/M
25 Anthony Thompson 1209 16 279 39:54.00 40:24.00 0:29.65 13:02/M
26 Sergio Garcia Pina 888 18 417 50:00.00 50:00.00 16:08/M
27 Joshua Coronado 203 17 426 51:09.00 53:20.00 2:10.98 17:12/M
28 Brett Casey 121 17 468 53:45.00 55:46.00 2:00.24 17:59/M
29 Christopher Argil 113 17 507 56:00.00 58:34.00 2:33.86 18:54/M
30 Alexander Ramirez 1020 18 559 1:00:13.00 1:01:58.00 1:44.42 19:59/M
31 Garret Mai 1223 18 561 1:00:13.00 1:02:46.00 2:32.82 20:15/M
32 Dereck Garcia 463 19 637 1:05:01.00 1:07:49.00 2:47.99 21:53/M
33 Frank Arredondo 378 17 659 1:06:12.00 1:06:17.00 0:04.96 21:23/M
34 Sean Riddle 1028 17 686 1:12:09.00 1:19:51.00 7:42.85 25:45/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dean Pedroza 1012 23 41 25:02.00 25:14.00 0:11.52 8:08/M
2 Joe Niland New Braunfels TX 1134 21 57 26:03.00 26:48.00 0:45.35 8:39/M
3 Stephen Gray 77 24 119 29:57.00 30:20.00 0:22.70 9:47/M
4 Jonathan Corado 679 24 160 32:13.00 35:34.00 3:21.38 11:28/M
5 Eddie Kruse 930 20 167 32:42.00 33:01.00 0:19.10 10:39/M
6 Michael Kubanda 337 24 174 33:17.00 33:23.00 0:06.27 10:46/M
7 Greg White 617 24 223 36:11.00 36:36.00 0:24.91 11:48/M
8 Paul Rios 481 21 510 56:08.00 56:32.00 0:24.66 18:14/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Sheridan 456 28 14 22:12.00 22:21.00 0:09.74 7:13/M
2 Andrew Luevano 669 26 28 23:47.00 27:11.00 3:23.86 8:46/M
3 Andrew Cavazos 440 28 71 27:11.00 27:22.00 0:10.62 8:50/M
4 Adam Beitz 832 28 72 27:13.00 27:16.00 0:02.93 8:48/M
5 Alfredo Hernandez 233 25 75 27:17.00 28:06.00 0:48.76 9:04/M
6 Philip Flynn 753 27 99 28:30.00 28:58.00 0:27.46 9:21/M
7 Elliott Thompson 675 29 104 28:38.00 31:59.00 3:21.36 10:19/M
8 Blake Lavender 936 25 118 29:52.00 30:18.00 0:26.16 9:46/M
9 Ruben Tovar San Antonio TX 1128 25 129 30:29.00 31:13.00 0:43.37 10:04/M
10 Mario Sarabia 453 26 141 31:12.00 33:33.00 2:21.19 10:49/M
11 Adam Odewumi 727 27 145 31:23.00 31:31.00 0:07.65 10:10/M
12 Sean Frittelli 882 27 165 32:36.00 33:19.00 0:42.86 10:45/M
13 Mills Ligon 525 27 190 34:03.00 35:47.00 1:43.96 11:33/M
14 Chris Stone 647 28 256 38:16.00 39:47.00 1:31.03 12:50/M
15 Chris Morris 996 27 320 42:02.00 46:01.00 3:59.14 14:51/M
16 Jose Villanueva 442 27 354 43:49.00 44:21.00 0:32.68 14:18/M
17 Jon Tamayo 250 28 429 51:14.00 54:53.00 3:39.30 17:42/M
18 Joseph Bateman 439 29 478 54:16.00 54:49.00 0:33.26 17:41/M
19 Juan Cuevas 362 29 484 54:27.00 56:24.00 1:57.39 18:12/M
20 Rene Vega 631 28 547 59:14.00 1:02:52.00 3:38.60 20:17/M
21 Bryan Thompson 792 29 572 1:00:28.00 1:02:43.00 2:15.15 20:14/M
22 Daniel Pulliam 391 26 580 1:01:00.00 1:02:47.00 1:47.43 20:15/M
23 Hguo Garcia 759 29 583 1:01:00.00 1:04:11.00 3:11.06 20:42/M
24 James Real 645 25 616 1:03:18.00 1:05:48.00 2:30.27 21:14/M
25 Justin Powell 306 29 630 1:04:14.00 1:06:03.00 1:48.25 21:18/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charles Howe 388 30 3 18:40.00 18:42.00 0:02.30 6:02/M
2 Alejandro Garcia III 549 34 7 19:59.00 20:02.00 0:03.00 6:28/M
3 Joshua Hawkins 905 30 10 20:47.00 21:24.00 0:37.35 6:54/M
4 Aaron Self 1043 32 11 21:27.00 21:30.00 0:02.74 6:56/M
5 Mike Heeninga 437 31 27 23:35.00 23:45.00 0:09.08 7:40/M
6 Abdulrahman Moraya 744 33 35 24:15.00 24:30.00 0:14.92 7:54/M
7 Juan Hernandez 1158 31 46 25:29.00 27:47.00 2:18.17 8:58/M
8 Mark Moczygemba 989 33 47 25:30.00 28:16.00 2:45.94 9:07/M
9 Bill Kernan 264 31 48 25:42.00 27:07.00 1:24.62 8:45/M
10 Carlos Olivares 668 31 66 26:32.00 26:32.00 8:34/M
11 Xavier Garcia 746 30 95 28:09.00 30:57.00 2:48.16 9:59/M
12 Josh Gonzales 892 31 112 28:55.00 31:04.00 2:08.99 10:01/M
13 Mike Scott 432 31 120 30:02.00 34:42.00 4:39.32 11:12/M
14 Juan Carlos Martinez San Antonio TX 1127 33 123 30:12.00 30:12.00 9:45/M
15 Mike Flaherty 1205 30 136 30:55.00 32:51.00 1:56.36 10:36/M
16 Samuel Mitchell 231 30 166 32:37.00 33:20.00 0:43.15 10:45/M
17 Ross Johnson 1204 32 208 35:03.00 40:43.00 5:39.94 13:08/M
18 Andy Drash 418 33 225 36:17.00 40:06.00 3:48.88 12:56/M
19 Ryan Martinez 31 32 261 38:50.00 40:13.00 1:23.09 12:58/M
20 Shawn Bajerski 452 30 277 39:50.00 40:23.00 0:32.52 13:02/M
21 Casey Sweat 1065 31 278 39:52.00 45:57.00 6:05.08 14:49/M
22 Kristopher Barrera 350 31 331 42:24.00 45:35.00 3:11.50 14:42/M
23 Robert De Los Santos 867 31 335 42:33.00 44:13.00 1:40.29 14:16/M
24 Michael Santos 196 33 428 51:14.00 53:22.00 2:07.79 17:13/M
25 Toby Alcoser 528 30 459 52:59.00 54:59.00 2:00.49 17:44/M
26 Bobby Earnest 695 31 521 56:39.00 59:31.00 2:51.60 19:12/M
27 Luis Gamez 787 30 573 1:00:32.00 1:02:43.00 2:11.30 20:14/M
28 Brian McNeely 301 32 617 1:03:18.00 1:05:53.00 2:35.24 21:15/M
29 Casey Loerwald 302 31 618 1:03:18.00 1:05:54.00 2:35.96 21:15/M
30 Adam Carlisle 248 31 625 1:03:31.00 1:06:02.00 2:31.27 21:18/M
31 Dave Swanson 412 34 691 1:13:04.00 1:16:18.00 3:13.27 24:37/M
32 Todd Fronberg 506 32 708 1:19:33.00 1:25:48.00 6:15.40 27:41/M
33 Scott Stroman 1229 34 713 1:26:36.00 1:26:36.00 27:56/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jimenez Dionicio Seguin TX 1119 36 6 19:48.00 19:51.00 0:02.97 6:24/M
2 Chris Foster 197 37 13 22:08.00 22:13.00 0:05.33 7:10/M
3 Thomas Kennedy 925 36 32 24:03.00 24:16.00 0:12.77 7:50/M
4 Allen Holder 48 38 36 24:32.00 24:39.00 0:06.71 7:57/M
5 Sean Spears 218 39 45 25:21.00 26:27.00 1:05.80 8:32/M
6 Helios Martinez 959 35 68 26:42.00 27:36.00 0:53.98 8:54/M
7 Luis Olivares 665 37 102 28:36.00 29:10.00 0:33.32 9:25/M
8 Enrique Sanchez 581 38 122 30:07.00 34:03.00 3:56.05 10:59/M
9 Donald Sattiewhite 441 36 135 30:54.00 31:19.00 0:25.24 10:06/M
10 Kevin Gulley 438 36 143 31:15.00 33:32.00 2:17.20 10:49/M
11 Jimmy Moreno 368 37 155 31:51.00 35:03.00 3:12.02 11:18/M
12 Robert Alexander 707 35 175 33:17.00 33:28.00 0:11.27 10:48/M
13 David Cobb 642 38 196 34:27.00 36:47.00 2:19.91 11:52/M
14 Angelo Davis 228 39 214 35:45.00 35:45.00 11:32/M
15 Jason Williams 1104 36 236 36:57.00 41:01.00 4:03.53 13:14/M
16 Juan Rodriguez 30 38 260 38:49.00 40:13.00 1:23.93 12:58/M
17 Kurt Schuster 137 38 295 40:19.00 41:44.00 1:24.59 13:28/M
18 Ramon De Luna 398 39 304 40:57.00 42:18.00 1:21.20 13:39/M
19 Derek Easterling 61 35 368 45:26.00 46:53.00 1:27.31 15:07/M
20 Chris Chase 422 36 390 47:37.00 49:50.00 2:13.45 16:05/M
21 Trent Hammond 247 39 407 49:08.00 50:26.00 1:17.82 16:16/M
22 Fermin Carrasco 201 35 446 51:47.00 53:57.00 2:09.52 17:24/M
23 Trey Bailey 311 36 479 54:16.00 55:49.00 1:33.16 18:00/M
24 Adam Eisenhauer 310 36 611 1:03:13.00 1:05:53.00 2:40.15 21:15/M
25 Eric Inman 317 38 610 1:03:13.00 1:05:53.00 2:39.94 21:15/M
26 Jay Santiago 172 35 633 1:04:25.00 1:08:07.00 3:42.11 21:58/M
27 Jacob Tingle 1077 38 636 1:04:34.00 1:07:14.00 2:40.08 21:41/M
28 Rudy Herendez 1153 38 641 1:05:15.00 1:08:19.00 3:04.49 22:02/M
29 Johnny Jonkhout 653 39 643 1:05:22.00 1:08:36.00 3:14.06 22:08/M
30 Juan Argil 109 39 664 1:06:41.00 1:09:16.00 2:35.11 22:21/M
31 Rich Gott 1144 37 682 1:09:02.00 1:12:57.00 3:54.77 23:32/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Philip Bogachow 450 41 5 19:37.00 20:03.00 0:26.78 6:28/M
2 Juan Ferreris 765 43 8 20:13.00 20:16.00 0:03.67 6:32/M
3 John Casias 851 43 15 22:16.00 22:40.00 0:23.56 7:19/M
4 Joshua Spann 1175 44 17 22:20.00 22:31.00 0:10.89 7:16/M
5 Raymond Ramirez 1021 41 62 26:13.00 27:37.00 1:24.07 8:55/M
6 Jose Nunez San Antonio TX 1122 43 69 26:43.00 26:55.00 0:12.17 8:41/M
7 Derek Bartholomew 4 42 94 28:07.00 29:01.00 0:54.29 9:22/M
8 Tony Resendez San Antonio TX 1164 42 170 33:01.00 33:19.00 0:17.91 10:45/M
9 Derrick Ingram 1206 41 211 35:13.00 37:47.00 2:34.55 12:11/M
10 Randy Kass 443 40 273 39:40.00 40:12.00 0:31.81 12:58/M
11 Jaime Aguilar 419 40 284 40:00.00 40:18.00 0:17.88 13:00/M
12 Mario Castanada 159 41 358 44:47.00 47:47.00 3:00.11 15:25/M
13 Chris Swetonic 242 40 359 44:49.00 45:59.00 1:10.33 14:50/M
14 Chris Hernandez 1181 41 398 48:21.00 50:51.00 2:30.40 16:24/M
15 Lorne Phillips 586 41 452 52:24.00 56:17.00 3:53.52 18:09/M
16 Les Miller 987 43 491 54:51.00 57:35.00 2:43.36 18:35/M
17 Stephen Carmona 309 41 502 55:29.00 56:42.00 1:13.15 18:17/M
18 Joe Brutsman 84 41 550 59:25.00 1:02:48.00 3:22.67 20:15/M
19 Steve Harris 531 40 558 1:00:10.00 1:02:45.00 2:35.35 20:15/M
20 Sean Rodriguez 98 40 579 1:01:00.00 1:02:20.00 1:19.76 20:06/M
21 Mark Jones 426 44 593 1:01:29.00 1:03:41.00 2:11.48 20:33/M
22 Eddie Locastro 600 41 607 1:03:01.00 1:05:07.00 2:05.62 21:00/M
23 Daniel Rodriguez 627 42 662 1:06:30.00 1:10:23.00 3:53.49 22:42/M
24 James Vlasak 1154 44 715 1:28:08.00 1:31:54.00 3:45.47 29:39/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Ruibal 1148 48 9 20:19.00 20:22.00 0:03.00 6:34/M
2 Domingo Ortega Jr San Antonio TX 1168 45 12 21:34.00 21:38.00 0:04.07 6:59/M
3 Glenn Schweers 797 48 18 22:25.00 22:29.00 0:04.51 7:15/M
4 Jack Barden 1192 48 60 26:08.00 26:36.00 0:27.47 8:35/M
5 Derek Estes 698 45 65 26:29.00 26:35.00 0:05.84 8:35/M
6 Eliezn Bonilla 1193 48 80 27:33.00 27:51.00 0:18.33 8:59/M
7 Richard Gonzalez 536 49 82 27:35.00 28:05.00 0:30.05 9:04/M
8 Jeff Bullington 841 49 105 28:40.00 29:37.00 0:57.08 9:33/M
9 Keith Baber 37 46 111 28:54.00 29:42.00 0:47.85 9:35/M
10 John Doyle 79 45 150 31:34.00 31:42.00 0:07.49 10:14/M
11 Trace Terrell 620 48 162 32:28.00 33:44.00 1:15.84 10:53/M
12 Jim McNeill 614 46 229 36:34.00 40:41.00 4:06.62 13:07/M
13 Chris Price 577 45 245 37:36.00 38:51.00 1:14.80 12:32/M
14 Will Russell 1036 47 263 38:56.00 39:22.00 0:26.44 12:42/M
15 Alan Gustin 898 49 345 43:18.00 45:12.00 1:53.99 14:35/M
16 Paul Arnold 168 49 377 46:25.00 48:15.00 1:50.21 15:34/M
17 Larry Brownstone 547 45 405 48:57.00 50:39.00 1:41.73 16:20/M
18 Matthew Hernandez 124 48 435 51:20.00 55:41.00 4:21.24 17:58/M
19 John Santiago 1040 46 461 53:13.00 57:26.00 4:13.28 18:32/M
20 Joe Valle 354 47 470 53:55.00 56:02.00 2:06.93 18:05/M
21 Shawn Bacon 300 46 528 57:52.00 1:00:56.00 3:04.21 19:39/M
22 Jeff Weller 1097 49 589 1:01:21.00 1:01:21.00 19:47/M
23 Rob Wheeler 157 49 613 1:03:15.00 1:05:02.00 1:47.25 20:59/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Yokum 553 53 163 32:34.00 33:16.00 0:41.92 10:44/M
2 Michael Bussey 844 52 176 33:17.00 34:43.00 1:25.80 11:12/M
3 Roger Buchhorn 416 54 201 34:35.00 35:31.00 0:56.59 11:27/M
4 Peter Houst 541 51 202 34:37.00 34:51.00 0:13.20 11:15/M
5 Jerry Thompson 1207 52 276 39:47.00 40:23.00 0:36.42 13:02/M
6 Larry Westbrook 1099 53 333 42:30.00 45:10.00 2:39.44 14:34/M
7 Domingo Compion 447 53 338 42:54.00 45:10.00 2:15.29 14:34/M
8 Ted Mercado 352 51 371 45:36.00 46:54.00 1:17.71 15:08/M
9 Charles Winget 1109 53 385 47:16.00 47:34.00 0:17.61 15:21/M
10 Kevin Kallsen 45 51 401 48:33.00 49:38.00 1:05.45 16:01/M
11 Wyatt Matthews 967 51 406 49:06.00 55:12.00 6:06.09 17:48/M
12 Daniel Bierstedt 836 54 420 50:19.00 52:05.00 1:46.46 16:48/M
13 Mario Garcia 802 53 591 1:01:23.00 1:04:27.00 3:03.44 20:47/M
14 Bill Joiner 714 51 661 1:06:29.00 1:10:24.00 3:54.34 22:43/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Faucett San Antonio TX 1143 55 20 22:44.00 22:49.00 0:05.16 7:22/M
2 Oliverio Corchado 564 55 59 26:07.00 26:14.00 0:06.41 8:28/M
3 Tony Doan 868 59 142 31:12.00 35:28.00 4:15.76 11:26/M
4 Tom Papagiannakis 561 55 161 32:25.00 33:39.00 1:14.16 10:51/M
5 Scott Kabrich 345 58 186 33:57.00 34:37.00 0:39.60 11:10/M
6 Thomas Rivers 112 59 297 40:23.00 40:55.00 0:32.19 13:12/M
7 John Young 1114 55 340 42:59.00 47:03.00 4:03.25 15:11/M
8 Joe Eustace 598 57 360 44:51.00 48:45.00 3:53.14 15:44/M
9 Robert Borgeson 304 55 378 46:34.00 47:23.00 0:48.80 15:17/M
10 Bernie Goodwin 76 55 389 47:33.00 47:45.00 0:12.20 15:24/M
11 Art Martinez 958 58 430 51:15.00 53:21.00 2:06.29 17:13/M
12 Benny Perez 471 55 522 56:46.00 57:18.00 0:31.28 18:29/M
13 Danny Rodgers 319 57 677 1:07:52.00 1:11:18.00 3:26.53 23:00/M
14 David McNeely 316 57 680 1:08:03.00 1:10:41.00 2:37.80 22:48/M
15 Jesse Camarillo 504 57 709 1:19:36.00 1:25:50.00 6:14.13 27:41/M
16 Glen Carlisle 312 55 717 1:30:14.00 1:33:59.00 3:44.76 30:19/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Nordstrom 492 64 67 26:38.00 26:48.00 0:09.77 8:39/M
2 Mike Posey 308 62 431 51:17.00 54:58.00 3:41.38 17:44/M
3 James Schellenberg 1156 62 542 58:46.00 1:01:23.00 2:36.70 19:48/M
4 Ruben Gomez Sr 408 60 553 59:31.00 1:02:18.00 2:47.03 20:06/M
5 Frank Ferguson 321 61 563 1:00:15.00 1:01:49.00 1:33.88 19:56/M
6 David Pulliam 389 61 588 1:01:14.00 1:03:00.00 1:45.93 20:19/M
7 Edwin Schneider 778 61 694 1:15:19.00 1:15:19.00 24:18/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Roger Hernandez 1176 67 81 27:34.00 27:38.00 0:04.16 8:55/M
2 Warren Lieberman 336 68 312 41:33.00 42:22.00 0:48.59 13:40/M
3 Morris Chase 425 68 494 55:03.00 57:17.00 2:14.42 18:29/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Del Vanderwerff 1085 71 157 31:54.00 31:54.00 10:17/M