LTW12

Age Group Results

September 29, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

10K

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Wortham 140 19 21 1:00:56.00 1:01:07.00
2 Laura Valdez 132 19 34 1:07:48.00 1:08:00.00
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Karla Bayona 182 22 9 54:31.00 55:19.00
2 Richa Francesca Ongkiko 241 20 16 56:45.00 56:53.00
3 Mariana Loya 253 24 22 1:01:20.00 1:02:09.00
4 Areli Jaquez 181 23 38 1:11:23.00 1:12:11.00
5 Bianca Esquirel San Antonio TX 294 24 47 1:18:59.00 1:19:23.00
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Checketts 209 29 5 50:58.00 51:03.00
2 Idalia Hernandez 194 25 31 1:04:08.00 1:04:28.00
3 Crystal Martinez 225 29 45 1:18:09.00 1:18:50.00
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elizabeth Wellborn 265 33 11 54:55.00 54:55.00
2 Kristina Gonzales 218 30 42 1:15:06.00 1:15:48.00
3 Sandy Rodriguez 254 33 50 1:22:05.00 1:22:52.00
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Veronica Cisneros San Antonio TX 286 37 2 46:12.00 46:23.00
2 Kira Gerasimon 426 37 18 58:43.00 58:48.00
3 Michelle Ongkiko 240 39 23 1:01:52.00 1:02:08.00
4 Kristine Jimenez 145 35 32 1:04:19.00 1:04:24.00
5 Natalie Tejeda San Antonio TX 284 35 40 1:13:04.00 1:16:26.00
6 Maurleen Cobb 170 37 44 1:17:29.00 1:18:47.00
7 Patricia Gonzales 58 37 46 1:18:14.00 1:18:55.00
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Anna Borrego 186 42 28 1:03:47.00 1:04:30.00
2 Veronica Gill 213 44 37 1:10:15.00 1:10:20.00
3 Tonya Canario 166 43 57 1:32:22.00 1:32:45.00
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Janet Brode 164 46 26 1:02:51.00 1:03:03.00
2 Monique Weston 268 47 48 1:20:52.00 1:21:10.00
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amelia Cantu 21 54 4 50:08.00 50:38.00
2 Veronica Harden 141 50 49 1:21:51.00 1:23:01.00
3 Heidi McLeod San Antonio TX 279 50 52 1:23:23.00 1:24:04.00
4 Dawn Brooks La Vernia TX 300 51 54 1:26:07.00 1:26:29.00
5 Linda Casas 206 54 55 1:26:08.00 1:26:29.00
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cynthia Puig 180 55 53 1:24:10.00 1:24:53.00
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Zeldes 272 12 43 1:16:32.00 1:17:07.00
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Madison Ruelle 109 24 1 44:10.00 44:16.00
2 Desmond Scallion 116 22 3 49:59.00 50:07.00
3 Roberto Olivarez 93 23 6 52:20.00 52:26.00
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joseph Buentalb 17 25 12 55:43.00 55:48.00
2 Paul Lau 75 27 15 56:44.00 56:53.00
3 Juan Rios 252 26 39 1:12:46.00 1:13:23.00
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ernest Delao 162 37 19 1:00:38.00 1:01:18.00
2 Kris Salinas San Antonio TX 277 39 20 1:00:44.00 1:00:58.00
3 Johnny Roastbeef Lyford TX 276 35 30 1:03:57.00 1:04:12.00
4 Richard Ongkiko 242 39 41 1:13:53.00 1:14:22.00
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Philip Pearce 196 43 8 53:26.00 53:39.00
2 Damon Smith 122 42 24 1:01:54.00 1:02:02.00
3 Robert Borrego 187 44 29 1:03:47.00 1:04:30.00
4 Paul Canario 165 42 58 1:32:22.00 1:32:45.00
5 Jeffrey Tucker 462 44 59 1:32:32.00 1:32:49.00
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rafael Lara 191 45 10 54:32.00 54:54.00
2 Abel Gonzales 216 49 13 55:43.00 55:50.00
3 Kevin Gill 212 45 14 56:29.00 56:33.00
4 Randall Tucker 463 49 56 1:30:33.00 1:30:49.00
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Johnny Villalobos 262 52 17 58:07.00 58:14.00
2 Baldemar Olivarez 239 51 35 1:08:15.00 1:08:29.00
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeff Rabin 295 57 7 52:58.00 53:16.00
2 Edward Oswald 244 59 25 1:02:00.00 1:02:19.00
3 Gregg Weston 208 56 51 1:22:16.00 1:22:35.00
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gary Chambers 172 63 36 1:09:59.00 1:09:59.00
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Sheldon 161 67 33 1:05:11.00 1:05:15.00
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Balthazar Lara 190 77 27 1:03:43.00 1:04:05.00