LTW12

Overall Finish List

September 29, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Madison Ruelle 109 24 M 1 20-24 44:10.00 44:16.00
2 Veronica Cisneros San Antonio TX 286 37 F 1 35-39 46:12.00 46:23.00
3 Desmond Scallion 116 22 M 2 20-24 49:59.00 50:07.00
4 Amelia Cantu 21 54 F 1 50-54 50:08.00 50:38.00
5 Jessica Checketts 209 29 F 1 25-29 50:58.00 51:03.00
6 Roberto Olivarez 93 23 M 3 20-24 52:20.00 52:26.00
7 Jeff Rabin 295 57 M 1 55-59 52:58.00 53:16.00
8 Philip Pearce 196 43 M 1 40-44 53:26.00 53:39.00
9 Karla Bayona 182 22 F 1 20-24 54:31.00 55:19.00
10 Rafael Lara 191 45 M 1 45-49 54:32.00 54:54.00
11 Elizabeth Wellborn 265 33 F 1 30-34 54:55.00 54:55.00
12 Joseph Buentalb 17 25 M 1 25-29 55:43.00 55:48.00
13 Abel Gonzales 216 49 M 2 45-49 55:43.00 55:50.00
14 Kevin Gill 212 45 M 3 45-49 56:29.00 56:33.00
15 Paul Lau 75 27 M 2 25-29 56:44.00 56:53.00
16 Richa Francesca Ongkiko 241 20 F 2 20-24 56:45.00 56:53.00
17 Johnny Villalobos 262 52 M 1 50-54 58:07.00 58:14.00
18 Kira Gerasimon 426 37 F 2 35-39 58:43.00 58:48.00
19 Ernest Delao 162 37 M 1 35-39 1:00:38.00 1:01:18.00
20 Kris Salinas San Antonio TX 277 39 M 2 35-39 1:00:44.00 1:00:58.00
21 Emily Wortham 140 19 F 1 15-19 1:00:56.00 1:01:07.00
22 Mariana Loya 253 24 F 3 20-24 1:01:20.00 1:02:09.00
23 Michelle Ongkiko 240 39 F 3 35-39 1:01:52.00 1:02:08.00
24 Damon Smith 122 42 M 2 40-44 1:01:54.00 1:02:02.00
25 Edward Oswald 244 59 M 2 55-59 1:02:00.00 1:02:19.00
26 Janet Brode 164 46 F 1 45-49 1:02:51.00 1:03:03.00
27 Balthazar Lara 190 77 M 1 70-99 1:03:43.00 1:04:05.00
28 Anna Borrego 186 42 F 1 40-44 1:03:47.00 1:04:30.00
29 Robert Borrego 187 44 M 3 40-44 1:03:47.00 1:04:30.00
30 Johnny Roastbeef Lyford TX 276 35 M 3 35-39 1:03:57.00 1:04:12.00
31 Idalia Hernandez 194 25 F 2 25-29 1:04:08.00 1:04:28.00
32 Kristine Jimenez 145 35 F 4 35-39 1:04:19.00 1:04:24.00
33 Robert Sheldon 161 67 M 1 65-69 1:05:11.00 1:05:15.00
34 Laura Valdez 132 19 F 2 15-19 1:07:48.00 1:08:00.00
35 Baldemar Olivarez 239 51 M 2 50-54 1:08:15.00 1:08:29.00
36 Gary Chambers 172 63 M 1 60-64 1:09:59.00 1:09:59.00
37 Veronica Gill 213 44 F 2 40-44 1:10:15.00 1:10:20.00
38 Areli Jaquez 181 23 F 4 20-24 1:11:23.00 1:12:11.00
39 Juan Rios 252 26 M 3 25-29 1:12:46.00 1:13:23.00
40 Natalie Tejeda San Antonio TX 284 35 F 5 35-39 1:13:04.00 1:16:26.00
41 Richard Ongkiko 242 39 M 4 35-39 1:13:53.00 1:14:22.00
42 Kristina Gonzales 218 30 F 2 30-34 1:15:06.00 1:15:48.00
43 David Zeldes 272 12 M 1 0-14 1:16:32.00 1:17:07.00
44 Maurleen Cobb 170 37 F 6 35-39 1:17:29.00 1:18:47.00
45 Crystal Martinez 225 29 F 3 25-29 1:18:09.00 1:18:50.00
46 Patricia Gonzales 58 37 F 7 35-39 1:18:14.00 1:18:55.00
47 Bianca Esquirel San Antonio TX 294 24 F 5 20-24 1:18:59.00 1:19:23.00
48 Monique Weston 268 47 F 2 45-49 1:20:52.00 1:21:10.00
49 Veronica Harden 141 50 F 2 50-54 1:21:51.00 1:23:01.00
50 Sandy Rodriguez 254 33 F 3 30-34 1:22:05.00 1:22:52.00
51 Gregg Weston 208 56 M 3 55-59 1:22:16.00 1:22:35.00
52 Heidi McLeod San Antonio TX 279 50 F 3 50-54 1:23:23.00 1:24:04.00
53 Cynthia Puig 180 55 F 1 55-59 1:24:10.00 1:24:53.00
54 Dawn Brooks La Vernia TX 300 51 F 4 50-54 1:26:07.00 1:26:29.00
55 Linda Casas 206 54 F 5 50-54 1:26:08.00 1:26:29.00
56 Randall Tucker 463 49 M 4 45-49 1:30:33.00 1:30:49.00
57 Tonya Canario 166 43 F 3 40-44 1:32:22.00 1:32:45.00
58 Paul Canario 165 42 M 4 40-44 1:32:22.00 1:32:45.00
59 Jeffrey Tucker 462 44 M 5 40-44 1:32:32.00 1:32:49.00