Kinder Ranch 5k

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Wilmore 4668 36 M 1 Overall 18:43.00 18:44.00 0:01.10 6:02/M
2 William Popoff 4778 27 M 1 20-29 21:13.00 21:31.00 0:17.69 6:51/M
3 Keith Smith San Antonio TX 4826 40 M 1 Masters 22:03.00 22:07.00 0:03.79 7:07/M
4 Jeremy Waters 4649 18 M 1 15-19 22:27.00 22:46.00 0:18.91 7:15/M
5 Catherine Garrett 4618 36 F 1 Overall 22:53.00 22:54.00 0:01.66 7:23/M
6 Ron Culbertson 4832 40 M 1 40-49 23:30.00 24:03.00 0:33.06 7:35/M
7 Corey Hermesch 4616 36 M 1 30-39 24:01.00 24:08.00 0:06.44 7:45/M
8 Amber Hosier 4745 36 F 1 30-39 24:06.00 24:08.00 0:02.18 7:46/M
9 Ryan Moore 4769 37 M 2 30-39 24:06.00 24:09.00 0:03.11 7:46/M
10 Jodi Duron 4722 42 F 1 Masters 24:30.00 24:34.00 0:03.67 7:54/M
11 Matt Shea 4664 36 M 3 30-39 24:49.00 24:53.00 0:04.13 8:00/M
12 Michele Moore 4768 37 F 2 30-39 25:43.00 25:46.00 0:02.70 8:18/M
13 Sheri Whitney 4617 41 F 1 40-49 25:43.00 25:50.00 0:07.18 8:18/M
14 Sandie Schneider 4608 32 F 3 30-39 25:43.00 25:50.00 0:06.90 8:18/M
15 Calvin Curry 4717 26 M 2 20-29 25:47.00 25:59.00 0:11.76 8:19/M
16 Steve Sozanski 4677 62 M 1 60-69 25:49.00 25:53.00 0:03.68 8:20/M
17 Channel Maze 4633 40 F 2 40-49 26:14.00 26:28.00 0:14.71 8:28/M
18 Andrew Crissman 4716 9 M 1 1- 9 26:40.00 26:41.00 0:01.55 8:36/M
19 Elysse Jones 4751 21 F 1 20-29 26:40.00 26:44.00 0:03.48 8:36/M
20 Kirk Schneider 4607 33 M 4 30-39 26:40.00 26:46.00 0:05.83 8:36/M
21 Dave Massie 4687 35 M 5 30-39 26:51.00 26:56.00 0:04.83 8:40/M
22 Hayden Hopper 4684 11 M 1 10-14 27:04.00 27:11.00 0:07.02 8:44/M
23 Marie Blanton 4624 47 F 3 40-49 27:05.00 27:06.00 0:01.62 8:44/M
24 Jane Harrell 4637 49 F 4 40-49 27:11.00 27:19.00 0:07.67 8:46/M
25 Vaughan Waters 4648 57 M 1 50-59 27:15.00 27:35.00 0:19.91 8:47/M
26 Dee Dee Fortenberry San Antonio TX 4827 40 F 5 40-49 27:33.00 27:39.00 0:06.05 8:53/M
27 Debra Mahone 4762 55 F 1 50-59 27:42.00 27:46.00 0:03.61 8:56/M
28 Phillip Crissman 4714 36 M 6 30-39 27:52.00 27:55.00 0:02.95 8:59/M
29 Dan Moreno 4772 39 M 7 30-39 27:52.00 28:03.00 0:11.02 8:59/M
30 Cody Crissman 4715 11 M 2 10-14 27:53.00 27:55.00 0:02.37 9:00/M
31 Melissa Bartek 4703 33 F 4 30-39 27:55.00 28:02.00 0:06.59 9:00/M
32 Virginia Duran Spring Branch TX 4816 8 F 1 1- 9 28:30.00 28:45.00 0:14.80 9:12/M
33 Sherry Heffner 4678 62 F 1 60-69 28:34.00 28:40.00 0:05.72 9:13/M
34 Dante Klaus 4755 11 M 3 10-14 28:42.00 28:52.00 0:09.37 9:15/M
35 Christa Gatrelle 4728 16 F 1 15-19 28:56.00 29:04.00 0:07.89 9:20/M
36 Kevin Hosier 4744 42 M 2 40-49 28:57.00 29:03.00 0:05.21 9:20/M
37 Kari Thresher 4792 37 F 5 30-39 28:58.00 29:12.00 0:14.06 9:21/M
38 Austin Hosier 4743 8 M 2 1- 9 29:01.00 29:02.00 0:00.84 9:22/M
39 Emma Fitzhugh San Antonio TX 4806 14 F 1 10-14 29:17.00 29:22.00 0:05.11 9:27/M
40 James Fitzhugh San Antonio TX 4807 44 M 3 40-49 29:17.00 29:22.00 0:05.03 9:27/M
41 Sara Johnson 4746 36 F 6 30-39 29:42.00 30:04.00 0:21.65 9:35/M
42 Ernest Martinez 4763 42 M 4 40-49 29:57.00 30:04.00 0:06.98 9:40/M
43 Mariana Schielzeth 4634 40 F 6 40-49 30:08.00 30:14.00 0:05.54 9:43/M
44 Kirsten Meyer 4765 42 F 7 40-49 30:13.00 30:21.00 0:08.17 9:45/M
45 Robert Klaus 4753 39 M 8 30-39 30:15.00 30:25.00 0:09.78 9:45/M
46 Melissa Golsch 4735 36 F 7 30-39 30:17.00 30:24.00 0:07.27 9:46/M
47 Angela Boice 4709 37 F 8 30-39 30:24.00 30:56.00 0:31.90 9:48/M
48 Yu Li 4685 36 F 9 30-39 30:55.00 30:58.00 0:02.36 9:58/M
49 Tammy Wambles 4628 39 F 10 30-39 30:58.00 31:20.00 0:21.36 9:59/M
50 Collin Reed 4779 16 M 2 15-19 31:09.00 31:21.00 0:11.36 10:03/M
51 Sydney Reed 4780 18 F 2 15-19 31:09.00 31:21.00 0:11.68 10:03/M
52 Carmen Gatrelle 4726 14 F 2 10-14 31:16.00 31:24.00 0:08.66 10:05/M
53 John Thresher 4793 36 M 9 30-39 31:17.00 31:31.00 0:13.48 10:05/M
54 John Freund 4631 42 M 5 40-49 31:31.00 31:52.00 0:20.62 10:10/M
55 Melissa Freund 4630 37 F 11 30-39 31:35.00 31:57.00 0:21.64 10:11/M
56 Leia Bernhard 4704 27 F 2 20-29 31:40.00 31:54.00 0:14.16 10:13/M
57 Peyton Johnson 4675 10 M 4 10-14 31:48.00 31:51.00 0:02.73 10:15/M
58 Caitlin Little San Antonio TX 4824 22 F 3 20-29 31:56.00 32:16.00 0:20.08 10:18/M
59 Anna Hofer 4741 50 F 2 50-59 31:57.00 32:07.00 0:09.81 10:18/M
60 Maria Klaus 4752 39 F 12 30-39 32:04.00 32:13.00 0:09.18 10:21/M
61 Jean Larson 4645 49 F 8 40-49 32:04.00 32:18.00 0:14.23 10:21/M
62 Diana Tovar 4794 48 F 9 40-49 32:15.00 32:26.00 0:10.55 10:24/M
63 Betsy Bochat 4708 48 F 10 40-49 32:21.00 32:36.00 0:14.74 10:26/M
64 Bond Blanton 4625 11 M 5 10-14 32:34.00 32:35.00 0:01.62 10:30/M
65 Carson Meyer 4766 12 M 6 10-14 32:40.00 32:48.00 0:08.35 10:32/M
66 Bailey Blanton 4626 9 M 3 1- 9 32:41.00 32:43.00 0:01.93 10:33/M
67 Stephanie Arnold 4641 30 F 13 30-39 32:49.00 32:59.00 0:10.15 10:35/M
68 Elena Vasquez 4797 37 F 14 30-39 32:52.00 33:19.00 0:27.26 10:36/M
69 Carter Arrington 4674 10 M 7 10-14 32:53.00 32:56.00 0:02.95 10:36/M
70 Devin Fitzsimmons San Antonio TX 4829 25 M 3 20-29 33:07.00 33:29.00 0:21.94 10:41/M
71 Timothy Gehling 4732 13 M 8 10-14 33:16.00 33:16.00 10:44/M
72 Heather Wittig Spring Branch TX 4825 43 F 11 40-49 33:20.00 33:38.00 0:17.36 10:45/M
73 Lori Moczygemba 4767 49 F 12 40-49 33:22.00 33:38.00 0:15.84 10:46/M
74 Jennifer Waters 4659 34 F 15 30-39 33:31.00 33:54.00 0:22.59 10:49/M
75 Sheri Kitchen 4640 49 F 13 40-49 33:43.00 33:59.00 0:15.87 10:53/M
76 Madi Klaus 4754 12 F 3 10-14 33:52.00 34:01.00 0:09.31 10:55/M
77 Rebecca Harrell 4638 13 F 4 10-14 33:53.00 34:01.00 0:07.71 10:56/M
78 Sheryl Moreno 4773 38 F 16 30-39 34:14.00 34:25.00 0:10.57 11:03/M
79 David Drewfs 4656 10 M 9 10-14 34:18.00 34:34.00 0:15.66 11:04/M
80 Melissa Herweck 4739 46 F 14 40-49 34:21.00 34:43.00 0:21.62 11:05/M
81 James Rakowitz 4622 36 M 10 30-39 34:34.00 34:40.00 0:05.77 11:09/M
82 Savannah Rakowitz 4623 8 F 2 1- 9 34:35.00 34:38.00 0:02.32 11:09/M
83 Jodie Thompson 4791 38 F 17 30-39 34:35.00 34:57.00 0:22.23 11:09/M
84 Aracely Drewfs 4655 45 F 15 40-49 34:40.00 34:56.00 0:15.69 11:11/M
85 Melanie Benfield San Antonio TX 4817 38 F 18 30-39 35:02.00 35:05.00 0:02.87 11:18/M
86 Jodi MacHacek 4632 35 F 19 30-39 35:06.00 35:27.00 0:21.33 11:19/M
87 Stephanie Ramirez San Antonio TX 4823 26 F 4 20-29 35:35.00 35:56.00 0:20.84 11:29/M
88 Britni Valeriano 4795 35 F 20 30-39 35:43.00 36:07.00 0:24.36 11:31/M
89 Missy Hopper 4683 37 F 21 30-39 35:44.00 35:53.00 0:08.55 11:32/M
90 Juanita Gatrelle 4725 44 F 16 40-49 35:47.00 36:06.00 0:18.70 11:33/M
91 Sophia St Amant San Antonio TX 4822 8 F 3 1- 9 35:52.00 35:53.00 0:01.17 11:34/M
92 Melissa Duran Spring Branch TX 4815 40 F 17 40-49 35:55.00 35:56.00 0:00.95 11:35/M
93 Melinda Rios 4783 51 F 3 50-59 36:00.00 36:29.00 0:28.76 11:37/M
94 Sherry Outlaw 4635 62 F 2 60-69 36:06.00 36:25.00 0:18.65 11:39/M
95 J.r. Barge 4702 8 M 4 1- 9 36:12.00 36:13.00 0:01.01 11:41/M
96 Cheyenne Villalongin 4798 11 F 5 10-14 36:18.00 36:20.00 0:01.20 11:43/M
97 Ryan Garcia 4646 8 M 5 1- 9 36:24.00 36:25.00 0:00.97 11:45/M
98 Anna Johnson 4747 8 F 4 1- 9 36:32.00 36:55.00 0:22.49 11:47/M
99 Chris Johnson 4748 37 M 11 30-39 36:53.00 37:16.00 0:23.23 11:54/M
100 Madeline Lomas San Antonio TX 4814 9 F 5 1- 9 37:24.00 37:26.00 0:01.58 12:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jason Garrett 4614 35 M 12 30-39 37:48.00 37:54.00 0:05.70 12:12/M
102 Lauren Garrett 4615 8 F 6 1- 9 37:49.00 37:52.00 0:02.63 12:12/M
103 Madison Elizondo 4804 9 F 7 1- 9 38:03.00 38:06.00 0:03.35 12:16/M
104 Shelly Jones 4750 48 F 18 40-49 38:24.00 38:31.00 0:06.59 12:23/M
105 Ysabella Aguilar 4629 9 F 8 1- 9 38:24.00 38:51.00 0:27.26 12:23/M
106 Jaime Aguilar 4627 40 M 6 40-49 38:25.00 38:52.00 0:26.86 12:24/M
107 Cameron Massie 4689 7 F 9 1- 9 38:33.00 38:35.00 0:01.99 12:26/M
108 Carie Smith 4785 35 F 22 30-39 38:38.00 38:51.00 0:13.54 12:28/M
109 Annabelle Stringham 4788 8 F 10 1- 9 38:48.00 38:51.00 0:02.54 12:31/M
110 Melanie Little 4756 40 F 19 40-49 39:45.00 40:03.00 0:18.27 12:49/M
111 Carrie Bulsiewiz 4644 42 F 20 40-49 40:06.00 40:14.00 0:08.13 12:56/M
112 Michael Bulsiewicz 4642 37 M 13 30-39 40:07.00 40:15.00 0:08.42 12:56/M
113 Joe Vasquez 4796 40 M 7 40-49 40:09.00 40:36.00 0:27.17 12:57/M
114 Christi Hodges 4619 41 F 21 40-49 40:23.00 40:38.00 0:14.99 13:02/M
115 Jared McEntyre 4764 25 M 4 20-29 40:51.00 41:04.00 0:13.65 13:11/M
116 Shelly Dickens 4720 29 F 5 20-29 41:03.00 41:11.00 0:07.74 13:15/M
117 Sophia Drewfs 4657 11 F 6 10-14 41:07.00 41:23.00 0:16.38 13:16/M
118 Shanna Dreibrodt 4721 34 F 23 30-39 41:20.00 41:33.00 0:12.65 13:20/M
119 Jean Loftis 4758 42 F 22 40-49 41:23.00 41:36.00 0:12.83 13:21/M
120 Renee Graves 4736 45 F 23 40-49 41:26.00 41:53.00 0:27.81 13:22/M
121 Beverly. Almaraz 4620 38 F 24 30-39 41:31.00 41:53.00 0:22.47 13:24/M
122 Karen Townsley Bulverde TX 4810 44 F 24 40-49 41:49.00 42:02.00 0:13.25 13:29/M
123 Stephanie Lindenfelser Leander TX 4828 25 F 6 20-29 42:04.00 42:27.00 0:22.95 13:34/M
124 Karen Stacy 4639 46 F 25 40-49 42:34.00 42:52.00 0:17.96 13:44/M
125 Avery Bulsiewicz 4643 8 F 11 1- 9 42:43.00 42:47.00 0:03.77 13:47/M
126 Shannon Gray 4679 35 F 25 30-39 42:44.00 42:47.00 0:03.77 13:47/M
127 Hailey Gray 4682 9 F 12 1- 9 42:45.00 42:48.00 0:02.11 13:47/M
128 Keiba Easterling 4723 38 F 26 30-39 45:33.00 45:59.00 0:25.95 14:42/M
129 Stewart Young 4813 62 M 2 60-69 46:03.00 46:27.00 0:23.68 14:51/M
130 Kim Young 4812 25 F 7 20-29 46:04.00 46:26.00 0:22.32 14:52/M
131 Patti Young 4811 58 F 4 50-59 46:05.00 46:27.00 0:21.85 14:52/M
132 Tim Gray 4680 34 M 14 30-39 46:10.00 46:15.00 0:04.62 14:54/M
133 Rafael Gatrelle 4729 11 M 10 10-14 46:38.00 46:55.00 0:16.84 15:03/M
134 Julie Martinez San Antonio TX 4803 37 F 27 30-39 46:43.00 47:12.00 0:28.21 15:04/M
135 Stacey Kingdon 4653 37 F 28 30-39 46:46.00 46:59.00 0:13.02 15:05/M
136 Gilbert Elizondo 4805 41 M 8 40-49 48:07.00 48:36.00 0:29.50 15:31/M
137 Edmund Corley Kerrville TX 4809 79 M 1 70-99 48:20.00 48:28.00 0:07.63 15:35/M
138 Isabelle Gehling 4733 9 F 13 1- 9 49:10.00 49:10.00 15:52/M
139 Charles Gatrelle 4727 47 M 9 40-49 49:10.00 49:37.00 0:26.54 15:52/M
140 Mark Gehling 4734 50 M 2 50-59 49:11.00 49:11.00 15:52/M
141 Bret Johnson 4671 35 M 15 30-39 50:00.00 50:38.00 0:38.04 16:08/M
142 Ginny Johnson 4670 36 F 29 30-39 50:27.00 50:39.00 0:11.70 16:16/M
143 Marcia Pittman Bulverde TX 4808 47 F 26 40-49 50:41.00 51:13.00 0:32.07 16:21/M
144 Michael Reed 4782 48 M 10 40-49 50:41.00 51:13.00 0:31.79 16:21/M
145 Tracie Reed 4781 44 F 27 40-49 50:42.00 51:13.00 0:31.53 16:21/M
146 Maddy St Amant 4831 8 F 14 1- 9 50:48.00 50:49.00 0:01.07 16:23/M
147 Ashley Knight San Antonio TX 4820 8 F 15 1- 9 50:50.00 50:52.00 0:01.69 16:24/M
148 Cathy Lloyd 4757 47 F 28 40-49 50:52.00 51:26.00 0:34.46 16:25/M
149 Michele Stringham 4787 43 F 29 40-49 51:13.00 51:45.00 0:32.53 16:31/M
150 Caden Molina 4663 8 M 6 1- 9 52:17.00 52:28.00 0:11.08 16:52/M
151 Mark Molina 4661 50 M 3 50-59 52:19.00 52:31.00 0:11.64 16:53/M
152 Rosaura Reyes 4833 27 F 8 20-29 52:20.00 52:54.00 0:34.09 16:53/M
153 Hannah Gray 4681 11 F 7 10-14 52:29.00 52:33.00 0:04.17 16:56/M
154 Jesse Saucedo 4651 35 M 16 30-39 52:44.00 53:14.00 0:30.13 17:01/M
155 Addison Garcia 4647 8 F 16 1- 9 53:57.00 53:58.00 0:00.93 17:24/M
156 Adam Cumberland San Antonio TX 4819 47 M 11 40-49 54:12.00 54:40.00 0:27.17 17:29/M
157 Sharon Cumberland San Antonio TX 4818 46 F 30 40-49 54:13.00 54:40.00 0:26.97 17:29/M
158 Nancy Moran 4771 61 F 3 60-69 54:22.00 54:47.00 0:25.11 17:32/M
159 Aaron Salge 4672 16 M 3 15-19 54:25.00 54:31.00 0:06.37 17:33/M
160 Jacob Jackson 4676 15 M 4 15-19 54:25.00 54:31.00 0:06.64 17:33/M
161 Mary Heath 4738 61 F 4 60-69 54:57.00 55:18.00 0:21.19 17:44/M
162 Nancy Mac Donald 4761 58 F 5 50-59 54:58.00 55:18.00 0:20.34 17:44/M
163 Anna Moore 4770 0 F 1 0- 0 55:26.00 55:47.00 0:21.26 17:53/M
164 Cindy Ainsworth 4695 57 F 6 50-59 55:27.00 55:47.00 0:20.30 17:53/M
165 Madikate Gehling 4731 6 F 17 1- 9 55:58.00 55:58.00 18:03/M
166 Jennifer Gehling 4730 37 F 30 30-39 55:58.00 55:58.00 18:03/M
167 Kelly Massie 4686 34 F 31 30-39 56:52.00 56:59.00 0:06.79 18:21/M
168 Kate Massie 4688 4 F 18 1- 9 56:52.00 56:59.00 0:06.70 18:21/M
169 Kim Loner 4759 31 F 32 30-39 58:00.00 58:16.00 0:15.71 18:43/M
170 Jason Loner 4760 34 M 17 30-39 58:00.00 58:16.00 0:15.94 18:43/M
171 Camryn Molina 4662 11 F 8 10-14 1:00:12.00 1:00:24.00 0:12.38 19:25/M
172 Tracey Molina 4660 45 F 31 40-49 1:00:14.00 1:00:24.00 0:10.87 19:26/M
173 Carol Rakowitz 4621 59 F 7 50-59 1:05:18.00 1:05:49.00 0:31.60 21:04/M
174 Candice Sample 4650 57 F 8 50-59 1:05:20.00 1:05:52.00 0:31.69 21:05/M
175 Sean Anderson 4698 38 M 18 30-39 1:08:10.00 1:08:49.00 0:39.27 21:59/M
176 Sean Anderson 4697 1 M 7 1- 9 1:08:25.00 1:09:04.00 0:38.68 22:04/M
177 Haley Arrington 4673 11 F 9 10-14 1:08:36.00 1:08:48.00 0:12.06 22:08/M
178 Lauren Anderson 4699 5 F 19 1- 9 1:08:37.00 1:08:49.00 0:11.48 22:08/M
179 Jamie Anderson 4696 35 F 33 30-39 1:08:52.00 1:09:05.00 0:12.89 22:13/M
180 Cathy Barge 4701 45 F 32 40-49 1:11:05.00 1:11:29.00 0:24.39 22:56/M
181 Joshua Bernhard 4705 28 M 5 20-29 1:22:48.00 1:22:48.00 26:43/M