Kinder Ranch 1 Mile

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

1 mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Moore 768 7 M 1 7- 7 6:53.00 6:58.00 0:05.24 6:53/M
2 Austin Crissman 739 7 M 2 7- 7 6:57.00 6:58.00 0:01.20 6:57/M
3 Joel Pimienta 709 33 M 1 13-99 7:07.00 7:09.00 0:01.67 7:07/M
4 Aubrey Hernandez 705 9 F 1 9- 9 7:07.00 7:11.00 0:04.32 7:07/M
5 Amelia Pimienta 708 6 F 1 6- 6 7:08.00 7:08.00 0:00.74 7:08/M
6 Allison Freund 684 10 F 1 10-10 7:09.00 7:10.00 0:01.35 7:09/M
7 Earl Bennett 714 35 M 2 13-99 7:16.00 7:21.00 0:04.74 7:16/M
8 Jordan Bennett 713 9 F 2 9- 9 7:18.00 7:21.00 0:02.75 7:18/M
9 Caitlyn Hermesch 674 8 F 1 8- 8 7:23.00 7:26.00 0:02.77 7:23/M
10 Lucian Fellers 694 6 M 1 6- 6 7:52.00 7:59.00 0:06.41 7:52/M
11 Chris Fellers 691 33 M 3 13-99 7:53.00 7:59.00 0:06.31 7:53/M
12 Addison Golsch 756 6 F 2 6- 6 8:00.00 8:02.00 0:01.88 8:00/M
13 Sophia Hernandez 704 6 F 3 6- 6 8:07.00 8:12.00 0:05.27 8:07/M
14 Andrew Kingdon 707 6 M 2 6- 6 8:08.00 8:09.00 0:00.41 8:08/M
15 Caitlin Carden San Antonio TX 792 7 F 1 7- 7 8:24.00 8:25.00 0:01.28 8:24/M
16 Rob Turner San Antonio TX 799 49 M 4 13-99 8:25.00 8:30.00 0:05.37 8:25/M
17 Jack Turner San Antonio TX 798 8 M 1 8- 8 8:25.00 8:30.00 0:05.45 8:25/M
18 Justin Easterling 747 8 M 2 8- 8 8:27.00 8:28.00 0:00.43 8:27/M
19 Riley Wilson San Antonio TX 794 6 F 4 6- 6 8:28.00 8:29.00 0:01.01 8:28/M
20 Lila Hernandez 703 5 F 1 5- 5 8:32.00 8:36.00 0:04.69 8:32/M
21 Reagan Moreno 771 9 M 1 9- 9 8:35.00 8:38.00 0:02.57 8:35/M
22 Sean Maika 763 40 M 5 13-99 8:38.00 8:39.00 0:01.07 8:38/M
23 Riley Collins 732 6 M 3 6- 6 8:38.00 8:43.00 0:05.19 8:38/M
24 Joanna Collins 735 38 F 1 13-99 8:38.00 8:43.00 0:05.45 8:38/M
25 Matt Jensen 678 36 M 6 13-99 8:49.00 8:54.00 0:04.38 8:49/M
26 Breylyn Burke 671 6 F 5 6- 6 8:50.00 8:52.00 0:02.03 8:50/M
27 Chloe Jensen 676 8 F 2 8- 8 8:51.00 8:54.00 0:02.91 8:51/M
28 Mary Moore 767 5 F 2 5- 5 8:53.00 8:59.00 0:05.95 8:53/M
29 Shawanna Pope 773 35 F 2 13-99 8:53.00 9:01.00 0:07.88 8:53/M
30 Jarren Pope 774 6 M 4 6- 6 8:53.00 9:01.00 0:08.37 8:53/M
31 Diego Morales 769 5 M 1 5- 5 8:55.00 8:55.00 0:00.64 8:55/M
32 Faith Crissman 738 33 F 3 13-99 8:57.00 8:59.00 0:02.54 8:57/M
33 Eliza Crissman 740 6 F 6 6- 6 8:57.00 9:00.00 0:02.55 8:57/M
34 Alex Kingdon 706 4 M 1 0- 4 9:02.00 9:03.00 0:00.44 9:02/M
35 Jackson Maika 766 6 M 5 6- 6 9:03.00 9:05.00 0:01.56 9:03/M
36 Konner Schneider Spring Branch TX 801 5 M 2 5- 5 9:17.00 9:19.00 0:01.89 9:17/M
37 Wesley Jackson 759 6 M 6 6- 6 9:18.00 9:20.00 0:02.49 9:18/M
38 Parker Golsch 755 3 M 2 0- 4 9:26.00 9:27.00 0:01.88 9:26/M
39 Iliana Aguilar 681 6 F 7 6- 6 9:38.00 9:41.00 0:02.60 9:38/M
40 Diane Aguilar 682 40 F 4 13-99 9:38.00 9:41.00 0:02.74 9:38/M
41 Cole Freund 683 6 M 7 6- 6 9:44.00 9:45.00 0:01.02 9:44/M
42 Jason Burke 728 38 M 7 13-99 9:45.00 9:49.00 0:03.76 9:45/M
43 Brooklyn Burke 669 8 F 3 8- 8 9:47.00 9:48.00 0:01.59 9:47/M
44 Allie Maika 765 7 F 2 7- 7 9:48.00 9:53.00 0:04.91 9:48/M
45 Andrew Barge 722 6 M 8 6- 6 9:50.00 9:51.00 0:01.09 9:50/M
46 Ava Schneider Spring Branch TX 800 3 F 1 0- 4 9:51.00 9:53.00 0:02.05 9:51/M
47 Logan Jensen 677 6 M 9 6- 6 9:54.00 9:58.00 0:04.15 9:54/M
48 Madelyn Bartek 723 7 F 3 7- 7 9:55.00 9:58.00 0:03.33 9:55/M
49 Mason Dickens 746 6 M 10 6- 6 9:55.00 9:58.00 0:03.03 9:55/M
50 Amy Jensen 675 37 F 5 13-99 9:55.00 9:59.00 0:04.05 9:55/M
51 Ayzlie Saucedo 700 3 F 2 0- 4 9:59.00 10:06.00 0:07.00 9:59/M
52 Karlyn Jackson 716 6 F 8 6- 6 10:01.00 10:09.00 0:07.74 10:01/M
53 Matt Jackson 715 40 M 8 13-99 10:02.00 10:09.00 0:07.65 10:02/M
54 Isabella Benfield San Antonio TX 796 5 F 3 5- 5 10:05.00 10:11.00 0:06.03 10:05/M
55 Zoie Saucedo 702 7 F 4 7- 7 10:11.00 10:12.00 0:00.77 10:11/M
56 Stacey Carden San Antonio TX 791 41 M 9 13-99 10:19.00 10:22.00 0:02.50 10:19/M
57 Olivia Easterling 748 38 F 6 13-99 10:28.00 10:29.00 0:00.59 10:28/M
58 Kayla Jackson 758 39 F 7 13-99 11:06.00 11:08.00 0:02.37 11:06/M
59 Jasmine Prieto San Antonio TX 797 9 F 3 9- 9 11:25.00 11:25.00 0:00.34 11:25/M
60 Kate Wilson San Antonio TX 795 8 F 4 8- 8 11:25.00 11:25.00 0:00.33 11:25/M
61 Amanda Rakowitz 680 36 F 8 13-99 11:43.00 11:48.00 0:05.27 11:43/M
62 Rosavra Chavez 730 27 F 9 13-99 11:45.00 11:46.00 0:00.96 11:45/M
63 Carson Moreno 772 4 M 3 0- 4 11:45.00 11:48.00 0:02.85 11:45/M
64 Sydney Rakowitz 679 5 F 4 5- 5 11:46.00 11:48.00 0:01.91 11:46/M
65 Kamryn Thresher 785 8 F 5 8- 8 11:52.00 11:55.00 0:03.70 11:52/M
66 Alexa Morales 770 7 F 5 7- 7 11:56.00 11:56.00 0:00.41 11:56/M
67 Amy Bernahrd 725 49 M 10 13-99 12:18.00 12:25.00 0:06.79 12:18/M
68 Araceli Barajas 720 9 F 4 9- 9 12:38.00 12:39.00 0:01.26 12:38/M
69 Kim Stanzione 783 40 F 10 13-99 12:45.00 12:49.00 0:03.98 12:45/M
70 Courtney Stanzione 784 12 M 1 12-12 12:46.00 12:49.00 0:03.74 12:46/M
71 Trisha Sanguinetti San Antonio TX 793 50 F 11 13-99 12:51.00 12:55.00 0:04.21 12:51/M
72 Jocelyn Fellers 692 3 F 3 0- 4 13:05.00 13:12.00 0:07.15 13:05/M
73 Alaina Fellers 693 33 F 12 13-99 13:05.00 13:12.00 0:07.16 13:05/M
74 Janice Carden San Antonio TX 790 35 F 13 13-99 13:08.00 13:11.00 0:03.27 13:08/M
75 Ron Pope 775 38 M 11 13-99 13:10.00 13:18.00 0:07.88 13:10/M
76 Jose Chavez 729 9 M 2 9- 9 13:32.00 13:33.00 0:01.41 13:32/M
77 Angel Chavez 731 6 M 11 6- 6 13:32.00 13:35.00 0:03.21 13:32/M
78 Jakob Bernhard 726 2 M 4 0- 4 13:46.00 13:51.00 0:04.80 13:46/M