Reagan Band

Age Group Results

January 28, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Krista Brown 4320 28 8 21:07.00 21:10.00
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Denise Jones San Antonio TX 4325 48 22 24:02.00 24:13.00
 

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Isabella Santos 4436 13 27 24:33.00 24:38.00
2 Kristin Glesne 4480 14 66 29:05.00 29:09.00
3 Myralexis Tijerina 4428 13 97 36:45.00 36:51.00
4 Sarah Napier San Antonio TX 4566 9 110 40:14.00 40:33.00
5 Desiree Torres 4560 13 117 42:21.00 42:27.00
6 Peyton Craft 4314 8 120 44:20.00 44:27.00
7 Haley Montz 4485 11 126 46:35.00 46:50.00
8 Kenzie Luce 4551 12 129 47:23.00 47:45.00
9 Zoe Brown San Antonio TX 4578 11 146 51:30.00 51:47.00
10 Sydney Montz 4484 13 152 54:05.00 54:11.00
11 Landree Craft 4315 5 156 55:36.00 55:46.00
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maddie Wiersig 4460 19 49 27:00.00 27:07.00
2 Roxanna Maiberger San Antonio TX 4538 18 65 28:56.00 29:16.00
3 Kimberly Gomez 4425 15 93 34:31.00 34:49.00
4 Sarah Landen San Antonio TX 4564 19 100 37:51.00 38:12.00
5 Jennifer Levasseur San Antonio TX 4561 17 105 39:46.00 39:59.00
6 Kristyn Kraus 4457 15 106 39:47.00 40:00.00
7 Kaylie Sheehan 4416 15 114 41:27.00 41:40.00
8 Nina Swallows 4535 16 142 50:02.00 50:22.00
9 Aja Brown 4523 18 143 50:05.00 50:22.00
10 Alexandria Devore San Antonio TX 4575 18 158 1:03:50.00 1:04:10.00
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kris Hickman 4412 28 35 25:45.00 25:58.00
2 Jessica Pollet San Antonio TX 4563 29 64 28:36.00 28:44.00
3 L J Aguirre San Antonio TX 4309 28 68 29:17.00 29:32.00
4 Marisa Maldonado 4589 27 70 29:20.00 29:34.00
5 Heather Abbey San Antonio TX 4582 24 91 33:46.00 34:01.00
6 Marianne Condit San Antonio TX 4420 23 140 48:53.00 49:16.00
7 Catherine Simmons San Antonio TX 4586 21 145 51:26.00 51:48.00
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Samantha Hopkins San Antonio TX 4429 37 39 26:07.00 26:12.00
2 Wendy Agee San Antonio TX 4518 39 57 27:54.00 27:58.00
3 Lorie Schnuriger San Antonio TX 4553 34 60 28:12.00 28:36.00
4 Krista Boazman San Antonio TX 4584 34 84 31:33.00 31:48.00
5 Brenda Escobar 4494 31 90 33:45.00 33:52.00
6 Eileen Steagall San Antonio TX 4421 39 92 34:16.00 34:22.00
7 Celeste May San Antonio TX 4451 36 94 35:22.00 35:36.00
8 Alma Tijerina San Antonio TX 4427 38 98 36:46.00 36:52.00
9 Rita Rivera San Antonio TX 4493 39 101 39:05.00 39:13.00
10 Melissa Russell San Antonio TX 4408 37 102 39:05.00 39:23.00
11 Chrystal Payne San Antonio TX 4431 39 115 42:11.00 42:18.00
12 Twanda Torres San Antonio TX 4559 35 118 42:21.00 42:27.00
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lori Eldredge San Antonio TX 4453 49 32 25:09.00 25:16.00
2 Rose Paarmann San Antonio TX 4496 49 37 26:03.00 26:08.00
3 Chris Wright San Antonio TX 4521 45 41 26:13.00 26:18.00
4 Michele McCormick 4498 47 44 26:37.00 26:49.00
5 Suzanne Wiersig San Antonio TX 4459 48 46 26:56.00 27:03.00
6 Jody Driver San Antonio TX 4469 42 50 27:07.00 27:15.00
7 Gina Kukla 4463 44 62 28:18.00 28:31.00
8 Amy Forsythe San Antonio TX 4479 44 74 30:01.00 30:15.00
9 Lorri Quiles San Antonio TX 4446 40 77 30:25.00 30:37.00
10 Shane Evans San Antonio TX 4489 42 82 31:20.00 31:32.00
11 Andrea Reynolds San Antonio TX 4445 44 83 31:29.00 31:41.00
12 Ann Mueller San Antonio TX 4513 49 85 31:36.00 31:45.00
13 June Watson San Antonio TX 4514 48 87 31:41.00 31:49.00
14 Juliet Urushima San Antonio TX 4450 41 95 35:23.00 35:36.00
15 Melisa Gomez 4423 40 96 35:44.00 36:01.00
16 Hollis Clark San Antonio TX 4467 48 99 37:50.00 38:08.00
17 Lisa Hernandez San Antonio TX 4447 45 104 39:15.00 39:21.00
18 Jeanie Allgeier San Antonio TX 4465 44 111 40:16.00 40:38.00
19 Cyndi Converse San Antonio TX 4588 43 116 42:11.00 42:18.00
20 Carryn Sheehan 4415 44 121 45:06.00 45:24.00
21 Nancy Goforth 4491 49 122 45:08.00 45:20.00
22 Stephanie Montz San Antonio TX 4482 44 125 46:34.00 46:50.00
23 Joan Dreher San Antonio TX 4550 48 128 47:23.00 47:45.00
24 Linda Hausenfluke San Antonio TX 4473 48 130 47:27.00 47:49.00
25 Vanesia Adkins San Antonio TX 4524 40 131 47:38.00 48:01.00
26 Sherri Kraus San Antonio TX 4455 49 132 48:17.00 48:35.00
27 Cheryll Santos San Antonio TX 4434 46 138 48:42.00 48:53.00
28 Kimberly Winters San Antonio TX 4476 47 147 51:32.00 51:56.00
29 Michelle Garza San Antonio TX 4477 41 148 51:32.00 51:56.00
30 Beverly (missy) Swallows San Antonio TX 4534 43 149 51:39.00 51:59.00
31 Katherine Brown San Antonio TX 4577 46 150 51:50.00 52:07.00
32 Rochelle Rodriguez-Butler 4501 46 155 55:32.00 55:44.00
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kerry Ray San Antonio TX 4406 51 40 26:09.00 26:12.00
2 Sandy Whitley San Antonio TX 4413 56 56 27:41.00 27:48.00
3 Peggo Rogers San Antonio TX 4430 51 86 31:38.00 31:44.00
4 Rebecca Meares San Antonio TX 4471 51 103 39:11.00 39:29.00
5 Mj Benche San Antonio TX 4509 50 113 41:16.00 41:32.00
6 Bridget Yeglic San Antonio TX 4549 52 119 43:49.00 44:14.00
7 Veldah Gates San Antonio TX 4487 50 133 48:17.00 48:35.00
8 Lisa Watkins San Antonio TX 4543 53 136 48:27.00 49:19.00
9 Bonnie Finley Bandera TX 4583 50 137 48:30.00 48:45.00
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Colleen Mahoney San Antonio TX 4558 62 88 32:05.00 32:20.00
2 Karen Condit San Antonio TX 4419 60 141 48:53.00 49:16.00
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brock Simmons Austin TX 4556 23 1 15:22.00 15:23.00
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Acension Fierro Smithville TX 4565 55 9 21:17.00 21:20.00
 

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Austin Magill San Antonio TX 4579 14 10 21:39.00 21:40.00
2 Robin Brown San Antonio TX 4576 13 16 22:28.00 22:35.00
3 Dylan Kiser San Antonio TX 4492 12 25 24:19.00 24:21.00
4 Andres Engles San Antonio TX 4505 11 29 24:42.00 24:45.00
5 Jackson Brown San Antonio TX 4522 13 31 25:09.00 25:11.00
6 Bryant McCormick San Antonio TX 4499 13 36 25:51.00 25:52.00
7 John Duff San Antonio TX 4508 11 54 27:27.00 27:49.00
8 Ethan Swallows 4537 14 72 29:48.00 29:50.00
9 Jacob Luce 4552 10 79 30:46.00 31:08.00
10 Chris Duff San Antonio TX 4507 14 80 31:06.00 31:27.00
11 Luke Lepeska 4346 7 123 45:13.00 45:38.00
12 Brayden McCormick San Antonio TX 4585 11 144 51:26.00 51:47.00
13 Bryce Butler San Antonio TX 4502 11 151 53:52.00 54:04.00
14 James Swallows 4536 14 153 54:08.00 54:10.00
15 Brandon Butler 4503 10 154 55:30.00 55:42.00
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Joy San Antonio TX 4432 15 3 19:28.00 19:29.00
2 Nichlos Grayam 4571 15 5 20:22.00 20:24.00
3 Colton Harrelson 4452 15 6 20:27.00 20:41.00
4 Shane Mendez San Antonio TX 4519 15 11 21:40.00 21:42.00
5 Ben Anderson San Antonio TX 4287 15 12 21:43.00 21:45.00
6 Daniel Mandligod San Antonio TX 4512 18 15 22:26.00 22:28.00
7 Jeremy Abby San Antonio TX 4580 15 18 23:04.00 23:07.00
8 Jake Wiersig 4461 17 21 24:00.00 24:06.00
9 Nick Pirnak San Antonio TX 4409 16 24 24:17.00 24:20.00
10 Edward Dzierzanowski San Antonio TX 4548 18 33 25:29.00 25:38.00
11 Mario Martinez San Antonio TX 4547 17 34 25:43.00 25:45.00
12 Mauricio Martinez San Antonio TX 4567 17 42 26:19.00 26:21.00
13 Christian Johnson San Antonio TX 4527 16 51 27:16.00 27:25.00
14 Quentin Joy 4433 17 52 27:19.00 27:21.00
15 Christopher Sandoval 4572 15 58 27:58.00 28:04.00
16 Rocky Luo 4573 15 78 30:29.00 30:43.00
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Wade San Antonio TX 4581 29 2 15:26.00 15:27.00
2 Paul Brown III 4319 28 7 21:04.00 21:08.00
3 Alex Ray 4407 20 19 23:10.00 23:15.00
4 Bryan Bird 4324 20 20 23:20.00 23:26.00
5 Chad Birkhoff Metairie LA 4587 26 67 29:12.00 29:23.00
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carlos Miranda 4574 30 4 20:03.00 20:05.00
2 John Correu Cibolo TX 4546 37 28 24:38.00 24:56.00
3 Jacob Borchin San Antonio TX 4557 31 59 28:12.00 28:16.00
4 Brian Craft San Antonio TX 4313 37 157 55:39.00 55:49.00
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Tang San Antonio TX 4444 41 13 21:45.00 21:49.00
2 Steven Peine San Antonio TX 4520 44 17 22:36.00 22:44.00
3 Pedro Montanez San Antonio TX 4426 44 23 24:05.00 24:06.00
4 Marc Leclair San Antonio TX 4449 47 38 26:07.00 26:10.00
5 Stephen Engle 4504 40 43 26:27.00 26:30.00
6 Guy Kukla San Antonio TX 4464 46 45 26:37.00 26:51.00
7 Rene Gomez San Antonio TX 4422 42 47 26:58.00 27:15.00
8 Jeremy Wiersig 4458 49 53 27:27.00 27:36.00
9 Kevin Dempsey San Antonio TX 4443 43 55 27:40.00 27:48.00
10 John Allgeier 4466 41 63 28:18.00 28:41.00
11 James Sheehan San Antonio TX 4414 45 71 29:47.00 30:03.00
12 Rick Stockton San Antonio TX 4468 47 81 31:06.00 31:31.00
13 Andrew Montz 4483 43 89 32:50.00 33:01.00
14 Mark Napier San Antonio TX 4545 47 109 40:14.00 40:32.00
15 Michael Lepeska San Antonio TX 4327 44 124 45:14.00 45:39.00
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Haws San Antonio TX 4448 57 30 24:45.00 24:53.00
2 Ken Melley San Antonio TX 4526 50 48 26:58.00 27:17.00
3 Doug Paarmann 4495 55 69 29:20.00 29:25.00
4 John Kosub San Antonio TX 4462 50 73 30:01.00 30:05.00
5 Allan Brent San Antonio TX 4291 56 75 30:04.00 30:28.00
6 Bill Brendel San Antonio TX 4497 53 107 39:58.00 40:21.00
7 Tom Duff San Antonio TX 4506 52 108 39:59.00 40:22.00
8 Ron Sandoval San Antonio TX 4500 52 112 40:35.00 40:55.00
9 John Goforth San Antonio TX 4490 51 127 47:12.00 47:24.00
10 Cliff Watkins 4544 55 135 48:27.00 49:19.00
11 Raul Santos 4435 52 139 48:44.00 48:55.00
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Glen Fritz San Antonio TX 4475 62 14 21:58.00 22:01.00
2 Bill Piatt 4568 61 26 24:31.00 24:35.00
3 Bill Evans 4488 61 61 28:16.00 28:27.00
4 Robert Byard San Antonio TX 4454 68 76 30:12.00 30:20.00
5 Coleman Driver 4470 68 134 48:19.00 48:48.00