Run4Ropers12

Overall Finish List

November 17, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aleck Hernandez 2831 15 M 1 Overall 19:11.00 19:13.00 0:02.19 6:11/M
2 Kelly Braun 1 2785 38 F 1 Overall 22:24.00 22:26.00 0:01.82 7:14/M
3 Paul Bryant 1 2709 41 M 1 Masters 23:47.00 23:50.00 0:02.94 7:40/M
4 Reese Braun 1 2786 9 M 1 6-10 23:48.00 23:50.00 0:01.50 7:41/M
5 Vincent Castillo 1 2796 15 M 1 11-15 24:24.00 24:29.00 0:04.78 7:52/M
6 Steven Campbell 2834 52 M 1 50-59 24:25.00 24:29.00 0:04.18 7:53/M
7 Alexa Beard 2833 14 F 1 11-15 24:53.00 24:56.00 0:03.07 8:02/M
8 Matthais Shea 1 2752 36 M 1 30-39 25:11.00 25:15.00 0:03.84 8:07/M
9 Patty Escobedo 1 2746 41 F 1 Masters 25:43.00 25:48.00 0:05.13 8:18/M
10 Channel Maze 1 2738 40 F 1 40-49 25:50.00 25:59.00 0:09.79 8:20/M
11 Rebecca Talbott 1 2824 38 F 1 30-39 26:08.00 26:15.00 0:07.23 8:26/M
12 Andrea Patrick 1 2741 41 F 2 40-49 26:34.00 26:40.00 0:05.74 8:34/M
13 Monique Pugh 1 2813 41 F 3 40-49 26:34.00 26:42.00 0:07.76 8:34/M
14 Kyle Barton 1 2788 7 M 2 6-10 26:53.00 27:00.00 0:07.64 8:40/M
15 Haley Cadena 1 2792 11 F 2 11-15 26:58.00 27:00.00 0:02.05 8:42/M
16 Laira Havens 1 2700 34 F 2 30-39 27:20.00 27:25.00 0:05.00 8:49/M
17 Amanda Schwanenberg 1 2784 20 F 1 20-29 27:33.00 27:37.00 0:04.02 8:53/M
18 Gene Hoyt 1 2804 63 M 1 60-69 27:57.00 28:05.00 0:08.05 9:01/M
19 Wesley Barton 1 2789 9 M 3 6-10 28:01.00 28:09.00 0:08.10 9:02/M
20 Tschann Tharp 1 2825 45 F 4 40-49 28:03.00 28:10.00 0:07.17 9:03/M
21 Gage Ryan 1 2820 15 M 2 11-15 28:20.00 28:26.00 0:06.17 9:08/M
22 Clay Cofield San Antonio TX 2840 41 M 1 40-49 28:21.00 28:25.00 0:03.48 9:09/M
23 Marilee Brown 1 2791 34 F 3 30-39 28:31.00 28:34.00 0:02.58 9:12/M
24 Rebecca Schwanenberg 1 2783 47 F 5 40-49 28:53.00 28:57.00 0:04.11 9:19/M
25 Amy Shea 1 2750 35 F 4 30-39 29:00.00 29:09.00 0:09.61 9:21/M
26 Gracey Shea 1 2751 8 F 1 6-10 29:04.00 29:09.00 0:04.55 9:23/M
27 Claire McCash 1 2743 12 F 3 11-15 29:09.00 29:11.00 0:01.67 9:24/M
28 Brian Yokum 1 2778 54 M 2 50-59 29:40.00 29:47.00 0:07.11 9:34/M
29 Jodie Thompson San Antonio TX 2841 39 F 5 30-39 30:18.00 30:27.00 0:09.85 9:46/M
30 Catriona Salter 1 2707 41 F 6 40-49 30:22.00 30:27.00 0:05.41 9:48/M
31 Leonard Castillo 1 2795 54 M 3 50-59 30:26.00 30:32.00 0:06.19 9:49/M
32 Adrian Gonzalez San Antonio TX 2832 53 M 4 50-59 30:58.00 31:03.00 0:05.92 9:59/M
33 Daniel Bryant 1 2708 12 M 3 11-15 31:10.00 31:13.00 0:02.29 10:03/M
34 Julie Nachtigal 1 2812 50 F 1 50-59 31:41.00 31:55.00 0:13.39 10:13/M
35 Emmia Thempl Spring Branch TX 2830 15 F 4 11-15 31:54.00 32:01.00 0:06.50 10:17/M
36 Bernadette Flehmer Spring Branch TX 2829 14 F 5 11-15 32:31.00 32:38.00 0:06.52 10:29/M
37 Mike MacHacek 1 2734 40 M 2 40-49 32:34.00 32:43.00 0:09.11 10:30/M
38 Andrew Weatherford 2837 39 M 2 30-39 33:11.00 33:20.00 0:08.90 10:42/M
39 Cade Garcia 1 2731 9 M 4 6-10 33:26.00 33:27.00 0:01.68 10:47/M
40 Alejandro Rebollo Hileman 1 2814 8 M 5 6-10 33:28.00 33:29.00 0:01.78 10:48/M
41 Casey Friesenhahn 1 2718 41 M 3 40-49 33:59.00 34:10.00 0:11.46 10:58/M
42 Mason Ortegon 1 2756 13 M 4 11-15 34:16.00 34:28.00 0:12.31 11:03/M
43 Kyle Sanders 1 2725 9 M 6 6-10 34:46.00 34:47.00 0:01.13 11:13/M
44 Korbyn Maze 1 2826 9 M 7 6-10 34:46.00 34:47.00 0:01.27 11:13/M
45 Sara Johnson 1 2805 37 F 6 30-39 35:17.00 35:24.00 0:07.76 11:23/M
46 Shane MacHacek 1 2736 11 M 5 11-15 35:21.00 35:23.00 0:01.73 11:24/M
47 Ashley Shea 1 2753 10 F 2 6-10 35:54.00 35:58.00 0:03.98 11:35/M
48 Will Havens 1 2702 39 M 3 30-39 36:08.00 36:19.00 0:10.57 11:39/M
49 Greyson Havens 1 2701 8 M 8 6-10 36:16.00 36:26.00 0:10.55 11:42/M
50 Aaron Escobedo 2838 7 M 9 6-10 36:19.00 36:28.00 0:09.01 11:43/M
51 Jeannie Svoboda 1 2823 41 F 7 40-49 36:51.00 36:56.00 0:05.78 11:53/M
52 Julianne Bequette 2842 8 F 3 6-10 36:58.00 37:01.00 0:02.96 11:55/M
53 Jillian Nachtigal 1 2809 11 F 6 11-15 37:04.00 37:07.00 0:02.15 11:57/M
54 Kathryn McCash 1 2744 10 F 4 6-10 38:09.00 38:11.00 0:01.94 12:18/M
55 Rebecca Yokum 1 2781 50 F 2 50-59 38:31.00 38:43.00 0:12.05 12:25/M
56 Roger Murrell 1 2755 58 M 5 50-59 38:36.00 38:50.00 0:13.22 12:27/M
57 Brandy Garcia 1 2730 37 F 7 30-39 38:37.00 38:49.00 0:12.56 12:27/M
58 Tate Lemmer 1 2721 7 M 10 6-10 40:27.00 40:40.00 0:12.61 13:03/M
59 Eli Lemmer 1 2722 3 M 1 0- 5 40:34.00 40:50.00 0:15.64 13:05/M
60 Travis Lemmer 1 2723 38 M 4 30-39 40:35.00 40:50.00 0:14.68 13:05/M
61 Savannah Rogers Bulverde TX 2835 8 F 5 6-10 40:42.00 40:45.00 0:03.06 13:08/M
62 David Rogers Bulverde TX 2836 40 M 4 40-49 40:42.00 40:46.00 0:04.07 13:08/M
63 Rebekah Mann 1 2733 8 F 6 6-10 40:51.00 40:55.00 0:04.41 13:11/M
64 Natalie Lemmer 1 2720 37 F 8 30-39 41:03.00 41:20.00 0:17.00 13:15/M
65 Jodi MacHacek 1 2735 36 F 9 30-39 41:28.00 41:33.00 0:05.50 13:23/M
66 Charles McCash 1 2745 46 M 5 40-49 42:16.00 42:31.00 0:14.60 13:38/M
67 Barbara Ferris 1 2724 65 F 1 60-69 42:57.00 43:10.00 0:12.80 13:51/M
68 Ashton Ortiz 1 2704 9 M 11 6-10 43:16.00 43:18.00 0:01.22 13:57/M
69 Connor Cofield San Antonio TX 2839 8 M 12 6-10 43:18.00 43:21.00 0:03.26 13:58/M
70 Ralph Mann 1 2732 55 M 6 50-59 43:40.00 43:45.00 0:04.98 14:05/M
71 Richard Hehs 1 2748 48 M 6 40-49 44:20.00 44:29.00 0:08.64 14:18/M
72 Mckenzie Hehs 1 2749 8 F 7 6-10 44:21.00 44:29.00 0:08.57 14:18/M
73 Lauren MacHacek 1 2737 7 F 8 6-10 45:01.00 45:03.00 0:02.44 14:31/M
74 Carl Rodriguez 1 2815 13 M 6 11-15 45:41.00 45:52.00 0:10.54 14:44/M
75 Hanna Cadena 1 2793 11 F 7 11-15 45:49.00 45:52.00 0:02.73 14:47/M
76 Jordan Auld 1 2729 10 F 9 6-10 45:51.00 45:54.00 0:02.64 14:47/M
77 Leonard Castillo Jr 1 2797 18 M 1 16-19 46:35.00 46:40.00 0:05.71 15:02/M
78 John Kirkpatrick 1 2717 45 M 7 40-49 48:40.00 48:56.00 0:16.35 15:42/M
79 Reese Evans 1 2799 8 M 13 6-10 49:49.00 50:01.00 0:11.48 16:04/M
80 Lisa Evans 1 2798 38 F 10 30-39 49:50.00 50:01.00 0:11.32 16:05/M
81 Kaleigh Kirkpatrick 1 2715 9 F 10 6-10 52:37.00 52:40.00 0:02.25 16:58/M
82 Samantha Friesenhahn 1 2712 40 F 8 40-49 53:02.00 53:18.00 0:16.40 17:06/M
83 Abby Friesenhahn 1 2713 7 F 11 6-10 53:05.00 53:17.00 0:12.61 17:07/M
84 Lorena Rodriguez 1 2817 42 F 9 40-49 53:48.00 54:00.00 0:12.07 17:21/M
85 Kayla Friesenhahn 1 2719 9 F 12 6-10 53:54.00 54:06.00 0:12.27 17:23/M
86 Sharon Auld 1 2728 42 F 10 40-49 54:01.00 54:15.00 0:13.73 17:25/M
87 Courtney Kenney 1 2807 11 F 8 11-15 54:12.00 54:14.00 0:02.56 17:29/M
88 Jennifer Baker 1 2739 55 F 3 50-59 57:09.00 59:12.00 2:03.53 18:26/M
89 Christina Baker 1 2740 27 F 2 20-29 57:09.00 59:13.00 2:03.73 18:26/M
90 Jana Hehs 1 2747 49 F 11 40-49 57:13.00 57:31.00 0:18.61 18:27/M
91 Gavin Rodriguez 1 2816 8 M 14 6-10 57:14.00 57:14.00 18:28/M
92 Caden Kirkpatrick 1 2716 8 M 15 6-10 57:27.00 57:28.00 0:01.37 18:32/M