Shiner Beer Run

Age Group Results

December 16, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

5K

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Clint Anders Weimar TX 1015 22 1 15:46.00 15:47.00 5:05/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittaney Gonzalez Kingwood TX 1176 27 7 19:13.00 19:25.00 6:12/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Felty San Antonio TX 1151 43 25 22:28.00 22:34.00 7:15/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carla Labay Austin TX 1494 48 47 23:46.00 24:29.00 7:40/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Perches New Braunfels TX 1404 9 22 22:19.00 24:16.00 7:12/M
2 Devin Lehnert Shiner TX 1292 11 28 22:50.00 24:14.00 7:22/M
3 Roland Venegas Pasadena TX 1545 14 72 25:15.00 26:14.00 8:09/M
4 Jackson Posey San Antonio TX 1416 9 78 25:27.00 27:42.00 8:13/M
5 Jeff Weissling Cypress TX 1563 12 121 27:23.00 27:44.00 8:50/M
6 James Moseley San Antonio TX 1354 10 127 27:28.00 27:40.00 8:52/M
7 Sean Weissling Cypress TX 1564 14 239 32:12.00 32:40.00 10:23/M
8 Mario Smith Pearland TX 1487 11 245 32:42.00 35:08.00 10:33/M
9 Joshua Nelson San Antonio TX 1368 10 265 33:40.00 35:47.00 10:52/M
10 Ian Urteaga New Braunfels TX 1529 12 285 34:31.00 36:27.00 11:08/M
11 Joel Delagarza Pasadena TX 1128 8 411 44:48.00 46:49.00 14:27/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maggie Willfong Seguin TX 1577 11 96 26:27.00 28:14.00 8:32/M
2 Darian Herchek Yoakum TX 1213 14 175 29:19.00 29:29.00 9:27/M
3 Avery Addison Ardman-Wagner San Antonio TX 1018 7 304 35:24.00 37:33.00 11:25/M
4 Audrey Blair Katy TX 1054 11 323 36:43.00 37:27.00 11:51/M
5 Gabrielle Urteaga New Braunfels TX 1528 10 375 41:16.00 43:12.00 13:19/M
6 Caroline Perches New Braunfels TX 1403 7 376 41:17.00 43:13.00 13:19/M
7 Sarah Perches New Braunfels TX 1405 11 377 41:17.00 43:14.00 13:19/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Rose San Antonio TX 1445 16 11 20:20.00 21:01.00 6:34/M
2 Campbell Willfong Seguin TX 1574 15 14 20:54.00 22:43.00 6:45/M
3 Dalton Couch 990 16 16 21:11.00 21:15.00 6:50/M
4 Stephan Flores Gatesville TX 1203 15 35 23:09.00 23:58.00 7:28/M
5 Dennis Nesser III 989 16 95 26:27.00 26:33.00 8:32/M
6 Robert Webb Mckinney TX 1561 15 130 27:37.00 29:20.00 8:55/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Berlund College Station TX 1047 19 74 25:19.00 26:44.00 8:10/M
2 Megan Chumchal Wharton TX 1306 16 193 30:10.00 31:38.00 9:44/M
3 Jessica Mauric Shiner TX 1316 16 364 40:24.00 41:48.00 13:02/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Devereaux 2 24 2 16:51.00 16:51.00 5:26/M
2 Joseph Guevara Houston TX 1186 24 4 18:33.00 19:19.00 5:59/M
3 Jesse Hernandez Fort Worth TX 1217 21 6 19:05.00 19:11.00 6:09/M
4 John Valis College Station TX 1533 21 15 20:59.00 21:22.00 6:46/M
5 Gerardo Palacios Hempstead TX 1388 24 21 22:05.00 22:53.00 7:07/M
6 Garrett Barb New Braunfels TX 1031 20 27 22:31.00 22:44.00 7:16/M
7 Harrison Broadhurst Lockhart TX 1067 23 58 24:23.00 25:59.00 7:52/M
8 Trent Derr Houston TX 1002 24 59 24:23.00 26:09.00 7:52/M
9 Connor Fuller Kirbyville TX 1169 23 120 27:20.00 29:21.00 8:49/M
10 Payden Seals Porter TX 1472 24 191 30:01.00 32:02.00 9:41/M
11 Joshua Muehlbrad Yorktown TX 1358 20 192 30:05.00 32:47.00 9:42/M
12 Caleb Friday Tomball TX 1165 24 262 33:25.00 35:44.00 10:47/M
13 Robert Streck San Antonio TX 1499 23 269 33:43.00 36:37.00 10:53/M
14 Russell Lanza Memphis TN 492 24 278 34:03.00 36:47.00 10:59/M
15 Oscar Garza San Antonio TX 1172 24 339 38:00.00 39:33.00 12:15/M
16 Juan Damian Galveston TX 1119 22 344 38:57.00 40:58.00 12:34/M
17 Micah Morgan Beaumont TX 1350 23 362 40:05.00 42:04.00 12:56/M
18 Aaron Calder Houston TX 1076 23 388 42:41.00 42:41.00 13:46/M
19 Justin Ellason Arlington TX 1143 22 409 44:36.00 44:49.00 14:23/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandi Witte East Bernard TX 969 22 10 20:14.00 20:18.00 6:32/M
2 Alexandra Zuzula San Antonio TX 4 23 36 23:10.00 26:04.00 7:28/M
3 Jacqueline Allen Katy TX 1014 24 54 23:58.00 25:06.00 7:44/M
4 Nicole Visovsky Austin TX 1547 22 83 25:36.00 26:15.00 8:15/M
5 Meghan McDermott Corpus Christi TX 1320 23 105 26:47.00 29:06.00 8:38/M
6 Collin Valis Flatonial TX 1532 23 119 27:20.00 27:43.00 8:49/M
7 Katherine Wiseman Houston TX 1588 24 153 28:34.00 30:17.00 9:13/M
8 Casey Jozwiak San Marcos TX 1254 22 178 29:25.00 31:04.00 9:29/M
9 Hannah Buck Corpus Christi TX 1070 22 181 29:35.00 30:50.00 9:33/M
10 Mary Medford-Davis Corpus Christi TX 1329 22 182 29:36.00 30:50.00 9:33/M
11 Sara Rohan Victoria TX 1440 20 194 30:11.00 31:06.00 9:44/M
12 Megan Morgan Beaumont TX 1349 23 204 30:33.00 32:30.00 9:51/M
13 Danica Kasner Houston TX 1262 23 215 30:55.00 32:39.00 9:58/M
14 Haley Janota Shiner TX 1246 21 227 31:35.00 31:58.00 10:11/M
15 Wendy Boedeker Shiner TX 1058 24 240 32:17.00 33:39.00 10:25/M
16 Bethany Noack Tomball TX 1376 20 252 33:08.00 33:58.00 10:41/M
17 Kate Friday Tomball TX 1166 21 261 33:25.00 35:44.00 10:47/M
18 Sara Law Austin TX 1289 21 270 33:43.00 36:38.00 10:53/M
19 Adriel Muehlbrad Yorktown TX 1357 21 295 35:04.00 37:46.00 11:19/M
20 Jessica Norton College Station TX 1378 22 306 35:26.00 38:07.00 11:26/M
21 Brittany Roller Shiner TX 1441 20 315 35:53.00 40:26.00 11:35/M
22 Victoria Newman Houston TX 1372 23 337 37:49.00 39:36.00 12:12/M
23 Sarah Schneider Houston TX 1467 22 374 41:14.00 44:03.00 13:18/M
24 Sarah Siegwalt Austin TX 1477 24 444 51:40.00 55:04.00 16:40/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bradley Pesek New Braunfels TX 1407 27 3 17:58.00 17:58.00 5:48/M
2 Carlos Rivas Shiner TX 1432 29 5 18:48.00 18:49.00 6:04/M
3 Jacob Deutchman Austin TX 1132 27 13 20:34.00 23:02.00 6:38/M
4 Kristopher Trevino San Antonio TX 1520 25 19 21:52.00 23:41.00 7:03/M
5 Brant Nugent Portland TX 1379 26 29 22:58.00 23:32.00 7:25/M
6 Efrain Carmona San Antonio TX 1086 29 37 23:11.00 29:30.00 7:29/M
7 Atle Sviland Houston TX 1504 28 40 23:20.00 23:32.00 7:32/M
8 George Clark San Antonio TX 1098 27 41 23:25.00 25:33.00 7:33/M
9 Christopher Longoria Houston TX 1299 26 42 23:27.00 25:15.00 7:34/M
10 Matt Hudec Richmind TX 1237 26 49 23:51.00 23:52.00 7:42/M
11 Eric Forner Houston TX 1162 27 64 24:36.00 26:22.00 7:56/M
12 Brandon Newman Houston TX 1369 26 66 24:51.00 26:39.00 8:01/M
13 Ryan Medrano San Antonio TX 1330 25 99 26:37.00 28:47.00 8:35/M
14 Jared Staples Austin TX 1495 25 123 27:26.00 29:56.00 8:51/M
15 James Gonzalez Kingwood TX 1178 27 136 27:53.00 29:47.00 9:00/M
16 Scott Lawson Austin TX 1290 29 138 27:59.00 29:20.00 9:02/M
17 Jonathan Gray Victoria TX 1181 28 151 28:28.00 31:10.00 9:11/M
18 Trey Faver Fort Worth TX 1150 26 163 29:02.00 29:24.00 9:22/M
19 Stephen Gipson Shiner TX 1174 28 170 29:11.00 30:00.00 9:25/M
20 Daniel Barb New Braunfels TX 1029 25 203 30:29.00 30:43.00 9:50/M
21 Robert Sanchez San Antonio TX 1456 26 214 30:50.00 33:41.00 9:57/M
22 Landon Wootton Houston TX 1594 25 276 34:00.00 34:25.00 10:58/M
23 Stephen Bjune Lake Jackson TX 1050 28 296 35:05.00 35:53.00 11:19/M
24 Patrick Oneal San Antonio TX 1385 27 301 35:12.00 45:27.00 11:21/M
25 Bijoy James Austin TX 1245 29 311 35:40.00 38:36.00 11:30/M
26 Babith Thomas Austin TX 1509 29 312 35:41.00 38:35.00 11:31/M
27 Ryan Haws Austin TX 1207 28 318 35:58.00 39:16.00 11:36/M
28 Eric Sigl Fort Worth TX 1478 28 319 36:16.00 37:49.00 11:42/M
29 Marco Cardenas San Antonio TX 1084 26 363 40:23.00 43:14.00 13:02/M
30 Patrick Phelan San Antonio TX 1409 29 385 42:20.00 43:32.00 13:39/M
31 Mark Salazar Austin TX 1453 29 390 42:52.00 43:01.00 13:50/M
32 Chris Sims Spring TX 1483 26 424 48:13.00 49:17.00 15:33/M
33 Derek Pease La Vernia TX 1401 26 432 48:46.00 51:05.00 15:44/M
34 Louis McKernan The Colony TX 1322 28 445 51:52.00 54:38.00 16:44/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yeritza Santos San Antonio TX 1459 26 32 23:05.00 29:25.00 7:27/M
2 Sarah Jaks Bryan TX 1242 27 50 23:51.00 25:13.00 7:42/M
3 Michelle McPeake League City TX 1327 29 63 24:35.00 25:20.00 7:56/M
4 Amber Pesek New Braunfels TX 1406 26 70 25:04.00 25:19.00 8:05/M
5 Melissa Colman Cuero TX 1104 26 88 26:02.00 27:22.00 8:24/M
6 Laura Solis San Antonio TX 832 27 92 26:15.00 27:07.00 8:28/M
7 Chelsea Clark San Antonio TX 1097 27 101 26:43.00 28:53.00 8:37/M
8 Abbie Thornton Cleburne TX 1517 27 108 26:55.00 29:43.00 8:41/M
9 Ellie Carroll Austin TX 1088 28 112 27:09.00 27:42.00 8:45/M
10 Monica Meza Austin TX 1335 25 128 27:28.00 29:57.00 8:52/M
11 Brittany Kasner Houston TX 1261 25 135 27:51.00 29:36.00 8:59/M
12 Erin Tainer Houston TX 1505 28 146 28:16.00 30:57.00 9:07/M
13 Katy Ranly Hallettsville TX 1427 27 150 28:28.00 29:06.00 9:11/M
14 Meaghan Avocato Houston TX 1021 25 159 28:54.00 31:23.00 9:19/M
15 Talour Venable League City TX 1544 27 169 29:10.00 30:57.00 9:25/M
16 Leigh Salinas Austin TX 1455 26 172 29:13.00 30:32.00 9:25/M
17 Rebeca Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1179 29 213 30:50.00 33:40.00 9:57/M
18 Carli Elias Shiner TX 1140 28 260 33:24.00 35:24.00 10:46/M
19 Whitney Campbell Houston TX 1079 26 275 33:58.00 34:23.00 10:57/M
20 Erin Faver Fort Worth TX 1149 25 297 35:06.00 35:29.00 11:19/M
21 Victoria Turek Shiner TX 1522 26 309 35:28.00 38:00.00 11:26/M
22 Leigha Wagner San Antonio TX 1554 26 310 35:30.00 37:39.00 11:27/M
23 Hannah Haws Austin TX 1206 27 316 35:57.00 39:14.00 11:36/M
24 Teresa Munsie Haltom City TX 1363 26 321 36:22.00 37:54.00 11:44/M
25 Haley Chilek Houston TX 1094 26 325 36:44.00 37:49.00 11:51/M
26 Michelle Siegwalt Austin TX 1476 27 333 37:20.00 40:44.00 12:03/M
27 Lindsey Boyett White Oak TX 1062 29 335 37:35.00 38:08.00 12:07/M
28 Allison Mozisek Shiner TX 1356 26 338 37:50.00 39:11.00 12:12/M
29 Amy Metz Webster TX 1333 27 343 38:50.00 49:05.00 12:32/M
30 Sherin Thomas Austin TX 1511 28 346 39:00.00 41:54.00 12:35/M
31 Erin Quintanilla San Antonio TX 1420 28 348 39:12.00 41:30.00 12:39/M
32 Amanda Mauric Austin TX 1315 27 365 40:24.00 41:48.00 13:02/M
33 Carla Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1177 26 366 40:24.00 43:14.00 13:02/M
34 Stevie Weissling San Antonio TX 944 29 419 47:08.00 47:38.00 15:12/M
35 Thais Matsumoto Cypress TX 1309 29 420 47:25.00 50:22.00 15:18/M
36 Veena Wilson Pudukkaden Austin TX 1584 26 434 48:59.00 51:54.00 15:48/M
37 Rebecca Morton Buda TX 1353 29 437 49:33.00 51:13.00 15:59/M
38 Jessica Wick Austin TX 1572 28 442 50:48.00 50:48.00 16:23/M
39 Amanda McKernan The Colony TX 1321 29 446 51:53.00 54:39.00 16:44/M
40 Sarah Vandenbout Spring TX 1536 29 456 54:32.00 57:20.00 17:35/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Barrett Lewisville TX 1034 33 8 19:15.00 19:22.00 6:13/M
2 Jonathan Jarvis Houston TX 1247 32 17 21:18.00 22:49.00 6:52/M
3 Matthew Simcock San Antonio TX 1481 30 18 21:35.00 22:58.00 6:58/M
4 Matthew Cowen Brenham TX 1114 32 26 22:28.00 23:59.00 7:15/M
5 Craig Fric Shiner TX 1164 30 45 23:42.00 23:49.00 7:39/M
6 David Roth Houston TX 1448 32 57 24:17.00 24:17.00 7:50/M
7 Morgan Wolter New Braunfels TX 1591 33 60 24:26.00 26:02.00 7:53/M
8 Nathan Moore Pearland TX 1344 33 62 24:30.00 27:20.00 7:54/M
9 Brian Matula Houston TX 1314 34 77 25:24.00 26:37.00 8:12/M
10 Vinoop Daggubati Austin TX 1118 32 110 27:04.00 27:38.00 8:44/M
11 Allen Livingston College Station TX 1295 32 111 27:04.00 30:05.00 8:44/M
12 Carl Bedell Arlington VA 1040 34 140 28:00.00 32:42.00 9:02/M
13 David Boltan Flower Mound TX 1060 31 185 29:45.00 30:50.00 9:36/M
14 Westley Krueger Seguin TX 1281 30 188 29:46.00 31:22.00 9:36/M
15 Josh Vandenbout Spring TX 1535 30 208 30:38.00 32:36.00 9:53/M
16 Ron Hoelle, III Kyle TX 1007 34 210 30:41.00 31:13.00 9:54/M
17 Matthew Tobias Austin TX 1519 34 244 32:37.00 34:32.00 10:31/M
18 Kenny Hoyos Corpus Christi TX 1232 30 253 33:08.00 35:04.00 10:41/M
19 Dwayne Vasek Shiner TX 1538 33 287 34:44.00 36:16.00 11:12/M
20 Nick Cecava Corpus Christi TX 1091 34 290 34:57.00 37:42.00 11:16/M
21 Kevin Caffey Decatur TX 1074 33 298 35:06.00 35:49.00 11:19/M
22 Ray Petty Decatur TX 1408 33 299 35:06.00 35:49.00 11:19/M
23 Nino Limfueco San Antonio TX 1294 31 305 35:25.00 36:36.00 11:25/M
24 Travis Holland Baton Rouge LA 400 31 313 35:42.00 35:54.00 11:31/M
25 Jason Thompson San Antonio TX 1513 31 353 39:30.00 44:22.00 12:45/M
26 Rene Ramirez Mathis TX 1423 33 397 43:20.00 43:59.00 13:59/M
27 David Finley Missouri City TX 1157 32 406 44:18.00 45:04.00 14:17/M
28 Daniel Groven Von Ormy TX 1182 33 443 50:59.00 53:09.00 16:27/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Boehm Shiner TX 1059 33 20 21:53.00 22:04.00 7:04/M
2 Monica Castellanos 1498 33 30 22:58.00 24:05.00 7:25/M
3 Ericka Barajas 5 30 39 23:16.00 28:38.00 7:30/M
4 Kimberli Hoelle Kyle TX 1006 31 43 23:30.00 23:39.00 7:35/M
5 Samantha Long Corpus Christi TX 1297 33 44 23:42.00 23:47.00 7:39/M
6 Carey Stanton Houston TX 1492 34 79 25:29.00 26:43.00 8:13/M
7 Elizabeth Moy San Antonio TX 1355 33 86 26:01.00 27:07.00 8:24/M
8 Robin Meckling Pearland TX 1328 34 94 26:21.00 29:07.00 8:30/M
9 Kelle Pilat Victoria TX 1410 32 100 26:41.00 27:28.00 8:36/M
10 Jesica Wolter New Braunfels TX 1590 32 106 26:48.00 28:20.00 8:39/M
11 Laura Reifenrath San Antonio TX 1431 30 125 27:27.00 31:21.00 8:51/M
12 Heidi Barrett Lewisville TX 1033 34 134 27:44.00 27:52.00 8:57/M
13 Wendy Mican Victoria TX 1336 34 137 27:57.00 29:29.00 9:01/M
14 Jennifer Sanders College Station TX 1458 33 144 28:09.00 30:05.00 9:05/M
15 Miranda Ulcak Richmond TX 1525 32 157 28:49.00 30:09.00 9:18/M
16 Jamie Cieri Austin TX 1096 34 162 29:01.00 31:30.00 9:22/M
17 Rebecca Kennedy Kyle TX 1268 31 167 29:04.00 31:30.00 9:23/M
18 Esmeralda Ramos Richmond TX 1425 32 168 29:09.00 29:29.00 9:24/M
19 Cindy Herchek Yoakum TX 1212 34 174 29:19.00 29:29.00 9:27/M
20 Krista Vaillencourt San Antonio TX 1530 30 190 29:51.00 30:33.00 9:38/M
21 Verinda Dayton La Grange TX 1127 32 197 30:16.00 31:39.00 9:46/M
22 Nicole Nolen Portland TX 656 34 201 30:24.00 37:17.00 9:48/M
23 April Crouch San Maarcos TX 1116 33 209 30:41.00 31:12.00 9:54/M
24 Lamonica Vaughan Austin TX 1540 31 211 30:50.00 32:54.00 9:57/M
25 Margie Ward Cypress TX 1557 30 212 30:50.00 33:37.00 9:57/M
26 Maureen Campbell Austin TX 1078 34 218 31:10.00 31:50.00 10:03/M
27 Becky Kollaus Schulenburg TX 1275 31 223 31:20.00 33:14.00 10:06/M
28 Jenna Popp Wharton TX 1413 30 230 31:37.00 32:35.00 10:12/M
29 Carmen Gomez Houston TX 1175 32 235 31:52.00 38:37.00 10:17/M
30 Brenda Walk Austin TX 1556 30 238 32:05.00 33:52.00 10:21/M
31 Meg Brown Austin TX 1069 33 248 32:57.00 34:12.00 10:38/M
32 Sarah Long Cedar Park TX 1298 30 259 33:24.00 35:09.00 10:46/M
33 Stephanie Chesson College Station TX 1093 33 263 33:28.00 35:43.00 10:48/M
34 Kristin Kaspar Lake Jackson TX 1264 30 264 33:29.00 35:44.00 10:48/M
35 Jenny Popp Wharton TX 1414 30 267 33:41.00 35:11.00 10:52/M
36 Vilija Simaitis San Antonio TX 1480 32 271 33:45.00 34:06.00 10:53/M
37 Jennifer Liljegren Round Rock TX 1293 34 272 33:50.00 34:06.00 10:55/M
38 Stephanie Thompson Lake Jackson TX 1516 30 277 34:01.00 35:57.00 10:58/M
39 Hollie Lampton Houston TX 1284 31 282 34:18.00 34:42.00 11:04/M
40 Leigh Vasek Shiner TX 1539 33 288 34:45.00 36:16.00 11:13/M
41 Simran Gutierrez Katy TX 1191 32 293 35:02.00 35:30.00 11:18/M
42 Christina Capetillo Mcallen TX 1080 30 327 36:56.00 38:25.00 11:55/M
43 Brooke Newman Spring TX 1370 31 330 37:17.00 38:27.00 12:02/M
44 Lindsay Thompson San Antonio TX 1514 30 352 39:30.00 44:22.00 12:45/M
45 Stephanie Ramirez Angleton TX 1424 33 356 39:39.00 40:40.00 12:47/M
46 Shae Krpec Houston TX 1278 34 358 39:47.00 40:07.00 12:50/M
47 Leah Schmidt Houston TX 1466 30 360 40:00.00 40:12.00 12:54/M
48 Amy Vrana Flatonia TX 1551 34 369 40:41.00 41:34.00 13:07/M
49 Jillian Redfern San Antonio TX 732 33 379 41:27.00 43:38.00 13:22/M
50 Elizabeth Wellborn Bellville TX 945 33 382 41:45.00 42:36.00 13:28/M
51 Lizet Hinojosa Austin TX 1226 31 389 42:52.00 43:01.00 13:50/M
52 William Palmer San Antonio TX 1389 34 391 42:52.00 43:35.00 13:50/M
53 Lorraine Bedell Austin TX 1043 34 392 42:57.00 46:12.00 13:51/M
54 Sarah Finley Missouri City TX 1158 34 405 44:17.00 45:04.00 14:17/M
55 Meghann Latimer Converse TX 1288 32 408 44:33.00 47:11.00 14:22/M
56 Lindsay Rodden Houston TX 1435 31 410 44:47.00 46:58.00 14:27/M
57 Julia Schacherl Round Rock TX 1462 30 425 48:22.00 50:52.00 15:36/M
58 Rebecca Winburn College Station TX 1585 30 438 49:34.00 51:50.00 15:59/M
59 Rachel Fierro Buda TX 261 33 450 52:27.00 55:05.00 16:55/M
60 Mary Micholle San Antonio TX 1337 33 453 53:49.00 56:58.00 17:22/M
61 Kelly Hrncir Washington DC 1235 30 464 2:07:39.00 2:08:18.00 41:11/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Hahn Round Rock TX 1196 38 9 20:03.00 20:11.00 6:28/M
2 Kyle Wills Rowlett TX 1583 37 12 20:23.00 20:27.00 6:35/M
3 Matthew Davis Amarillo TX 1124 38 23 22:22.00 24:45.00 7:13/M
4 Kye Kennedy Kyle TX 1267 37 24 22:27.00 24:53.00 7:15/M
5 Brian Lehnert Shiner TX 1291 37 33 23:08.00 24:35.00 7:28/M
6 Eric Oeding Schulenburg TX 1384 36 46 23:42.00 24:30.00 7:39/M
7 Shea Posey San Antonio TX 1418 36 52 23:56.00 26:12.00 7:43/M
8 Jeremy Kollaus Schulenburg TX 1276 37 55 24:07.00 26:00.00 7:47/M
9 Fred Bantin San Antonio TX 1026 38 73 25:17.00 26:16.00 8:09/M
10 Greg Vrana Flatonia TX 1552 35 98 26:31.00 27:23.00 8:33/M
11 Kergin Bedell Austin TX 1042 36 139 28:00.00 32:42.00 9:02/M
12 Miguel Coronado Austin TX 1109 35 152 28:34.00 30:06.00 9:13/M
13 Casey Sullivan Austin TX 1503 35 179 29:30.00 31:00.00 9:31/M
14 Oswaldo Padron Cedar Park TX 1387 39 186 29:45.00 30:50.00 9:36/M
15 Christopher Parkerson San Antonio TX 1394 36 219 31:13.00 33:23.00 10:04/M
16 David Nitsch Hallettsville TX 1374 38 231 31:38.00 33:17.00 10:12/M
17 William Yulfo Marion TX 1598 39 236 31:55.00 38:20.00 10:18/M
18 Steve Howard Columbus TX 1230 36 274 33:54.00 34:56.00 10:56/M
19 Michael Nolen Portland TX 655 35 279 34:03.00 40:56.00 10:59/M
20 Marcos Gutierrez Katy TX 1190 35 292 35:01.00 35:30.00 11:18/M
21 James Newman Spring TX 1371 36 329 37:17.00 38:27.00 12:02/M
22 Johnny Tienda Bishop TX 1518 39 331 37:18.00 38:16.00 12:02/M
23 Rodney Smith, II Longview TX 1491 35 334 37:34.00 38:08.00 12:07/M
24 John Walker Dallas TX 1010 38 345 39:00.00 40:24.00 12:35/M
25 Robert Walker Spring TX 1011 36 347 39:01.00 40:24.00 12:35/M
26 Jose Quintanilla San Antonio TX 1421 39 351 39:17.00 41:35.00 12:40/M
27 Frank Rodriguez Houston TX 1436 36 373 41:10.00 42:14.00 13:17/M
28 Todd Dorris Uvalde TX 1139 38 421 47:26.00 48:20.00 15:18/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephanie Hahn Round Rock TX 1197 38 34 23:09.00 23:16.00 7:28/M
2 Dendy Farrar Friendswood TX 1148 35 48 23:47.00 25:11.00 7:40/M
3 Jolynn Posey San Antonio TX 1417 35 81 25:31.00 27:47.00 8:14/M
4 Laura Alcot San Antonio TX 384 39 84 25:38.00 26:09.00 8:16/M
5 Christina Bantin San Antonio TX 1025 36 113 27:09.00 28:08.00 8:45/M
6 Amanda Cross San Antonio TX 1115 35 115 27:16.00 28:22.00 8:48/M
7 Claire Davis Amarillo TX 1122 38 129 27:34.00 29:57.00 8:54/M
8 Janie Hunt San Antonio TX 1238 39 132 27:40.00 28:14.00 8:55/M
9 Arlene Cojulun Little Elm TX 1101 37 158 28:50.00 31:27.00 9:18/M
10 Amy Saxton Katy TX 1461 35 171 29:11.00 31:29.00 9:25/M
11 Crissy MacHacek Shiner TX 1304 38 187 29:45.00 31:38.00 9:36/M
12 Julieta Fuentes Eagle Pass TX 1168 35 195 30:11.00 32:31.00 9:44/M
13 Karrie Kocian Shiner TX 1274 37 202 30:27.00 31:59.00 9:49/M
14 Jennifer Nickel Nursery TX 1373 36 217 30:59.00 31:41.00 10:00/M
15 Shannon Seiger San Antonio TX 1473 36 220 31:14.00 33:25.00 10:05/M
16 Angela Young San Antonio TX 1597 38 221 31:14.00 33:25.00 10:05/M
17 Shannon Stocks 993 39 243 32:36.00 34:49.00 10:31/M
18 Amy Miller Shiner TX 1340 39 246 32:44.00 35:11.00 10:34/M
19 Jamie Corkren Katy TX 1108 35 251 33:04.00 34:34.00 10:40/M
20 Amy Cunningham San Antonio TX 1117 36 254 33:12.00 34:13.00 10:43/M
21 Leslie Clark Amarillo TX 1099 35 258 33:24.00 34:58.00 10:46/M
22 Shannon Henson Katy TX 1211 37 268 33:41.00 35:11.00 10:52/M
23 April Cecava Corpus Christi TX 1090 36 291 34:58.00 37:42.00 11:17/M
24 Melissa Smith Houston TX 1488 38 294 35:02.00 37:49.00 11:18/M
25 Desiree Nitsch Hallettsville TX 1375 35 303 35:24.00 37:02.00 11:25/M
26 Angela Mitchell San Antonio TX 1342 37 317 35:58.00 36:58.00 11:36/M
27 Heather Taylor Bishop TX 1507 36 332 37:18.00 38:16.00 12:02/M
28 Kathy Webb Mckinney TX 1560 38 354 39:32.00 42:00.00 12:45/M
29 Michelle Spiers Houston TX 1493 37 359 39:59.00 42:45.00 12:54/M
30 Veronica Lopez Live Oak TX 1300 35 368 40:28.00 43:02.00 13:03/M
31 Rebecca Joines Pearland TX 1251 36 370 40:47.00 43:34.00 13:09/M
32 Melissa Veach Port Lavaca TX 1542 35 378 41:22.00 43:42.00 13:21/M
33 Krista Cenova San Antonio TX 1092 36 386 42:21.00 43:32.00 13:40/M
34 Teri Williams Shiner TX 1582 39 395 43:17.00 45:26.00 13:58/M
35 Kelly Hinojosa Mathis TX 1225 35 399 43:22.00 44:02.00 13:59/M
36 Jennifer Barton San Antonio TX 1036 36 407 44:23.00 46:24.00 14:19/M
37 Janette Narvaez Pasadena TX 1366 38 412 44:49.00 46:49.00 14:27/M
38 Michelle Mullinax Plano TX 1359 39 415 46:39.00 48:57.00 15:03/M
39 Blair Dorris Uvalde TX 1137 38 427 48:31.00 51:12.00 15:39/M
40 Dusty Henderson Pflugerville TX 1210 36 435 49:12.00 50:53.00 15:52/M
41 Eileen Fernandez Marion TX 1153 36 449 52:02.00 58:27.00 16:47/M
42 Kylie Hrncir Dpo NY 1236 38 465 3:10:53.00 3:11:33.00 61:35/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Connor Burdine Houston TX 1071 41 75 25:23.00 27:00.00 8:11/M
2 Guadalupe Silva 1485 41 76 25:23.00 33:58.00 8:11/M
3 Tony Wells Spring TX 1567 43 89 26:08.00 27:18.00 8:26/M
4 Jon Hesterman Richmond TX 1219 41 91 26:11.00 34:46.00 8:27/M
5 Steven McCready Kyle TX 1319 42 97 26:28.00 28:25.00 8:32/M
6 Ernest Jimenez Katy TX 434 40 104 26:47.00 27:27.00 8:38/M
7 Vince Hranicky Bellville TX 1234 40 114 27:11.00 29:24.00 8:46/M
8 Jeff Partida Bastrop TX 1396 40 118 27:20.00 27:40.00 8:49/M
9 Jose Antonio Fernandez San Antonio TX 1154 42 126 27:27.00 31:22.00 8:51/M
10 Richard Hunt San Antonio TX 1239 40 131 27:40.00 28:14.00 8:55/M
11 Jason Lux San Antonio TX 1303 40 142 28:04.00 31:07.00 9:03/M
12 Lance Whisenant Katy TX 1569 42 145 28:14.00 29:52.00 9:06/M
13 James Murphy San Antonio TX 1364 42 147 28:21.00 30:27.00 9:09/M
14 Jeffrey Holcombe New Braunfels TX 1228 42 173 29:14.00 29:26.00 9:26/M
15 Barry O'Brien Katy TX 1382 43 196 30:13.00 32:04.00 9:45/M
16 Jason Wood San Antonio TX 1592 40 232 31:43.00 32:50.00 10:14/M
17 David Farrar Friendswood TX 1147 43 234 31:50.00 33:15.00 10:16/M
18 Ismael Salazar Jr Smithville TX 1454 41 336 37:46.00 42:45.00 12:11/M
19 Michael Jonas Missouri City TX 1252 42 401 43:29.00 46:33.00 14:02/M
20 Robert Morkovsky Shiner TX 1352 43 428 48:37.00 50:47.00 15:41/M
21 Stephen Patek Shiner TX 1398 42 429 48:39.00 50:47.00 15:42/M
22 Joel Rogers Houston TX 1438 44 439 49:53.00 52:45.00 16:05/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jenness Davidson San Antonio TX 1120 40 67 24:54.00 25:00.00 8:02/M
2 Stacey Davis Gonzales TX 1125 40 93 26:21.00 28:01.00 8:30/M
3 Andrea Partida Bastrop TX 1395 40 143 28:06.00 28:24.00 9:04/M
4 Kerry Hart San Antonio TX 1204 41 148 28:24.00 30:22.00 9:10/M
5 Christy Hranicky Bellville TX 1233 42 161 29:01.00 29:46.00 9:22/M
6 Michelle Veale Austin TX 1543 41 189 29:49.00 30:43.00 9:37/M
7 Tracy Kidd Boerne TX 1271 44 198 30:17.00 30:48.00 9:46/M
8 Tammy Conerly San Antonio TX 1105 44 228 31:36.00 34:10.00 10:12/M
9 Jill Dicuffa Austin TX 1136 41 249 32:57.00 34:12.00 10:38/M
10 Kathy Rau The Woodlands TX 1429 42 250 33:00.00 33:10.00 10:39/M
11 Michelle Aaron San Antonio TX 1012 43 280 34:13.00 37:27.00 11:02/M
12 Michele McNeel Allen TX 1325 41 281 34:14.00 35:08.00 11:03/M
13 Star Stefka-Borg Houston TX 1496 41 284 34:27.00 35:08.00 11:07/M
14 Tiffany Parker Wharton TX 1393 44 322 36:41.00 38:08.00 11:50/M
15 Liz Luna Katy TX 1302 43 340 38:17.00 39:45.00 12:21/M
16 Tracy Cooper Angleton TX 1107 44 357 39:40.00 40:40.00 12:48/M
17 Lesley Twiss Katy TX 1523 43 361 40:00.00 42:45.00 12:54/M
18 Jennifer Robinson Houston TX 1434 41 371 40:59.00 42:50.00 13:13/M
19 Karen Obrien Katy TX 1381 43 372 41:09.00 42:59.00 13:16/M
20 Kathryn Knowles College Station TX 1273 42 383 41:56.00 43:21.00 13:32/M
21 Michelle Wells Spring TX 1566 41 394 43:08.00 44:18.00 13:55/M
22 Jennifer Patek Shiner TX 1397 40 396 43:19.00 45:26.00 13:58/M
23 Dawn Morkovsky Shiner TX 1351 42 398 43:20.00 45:27.00 13:59/M
24 Tracy Murphy San Antonio TX 1365 41 431 48:44.00 50:58.00 15:43/M
25 Deana Pittillo Pflugerville TX 1411 40 436 49:12.00 50:54.00 15:52/M
26 Tara Jurica Missouri City TX 1255 44 440 50:15.00 50:51.00 16:13/M
27 Heather Nerhood Round Rock TX 644 42 447 51:55.00 52:44.00 16:45/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Karshis San Antonio TX 1260 46 31 23:03.00 23:25.00 7:26/M
2 Patrick Roller Shiner TX 1443 47 53 23:56.00 28:49.00 7:43/M
3 Gordon Herron Corpus Christi TX 1218 47 56 24:09.00 25:34.00 7:47/M
4 Louis Peacock Converse TX 1400 47 65 24:37.00 26:06.00 7:56/M
5 Eric Hurst 991 49 90 26:11.00 28:27.00 8:27/M
6 Kenneth Willfong Seguin TX 1576 45 117 27:19.00 29:10.00 8:49/M
7 Allen Reininger Universal City TX 435 48 122 27:25.00 28:02.00 8:51/M
8 Mark Rau The Woodlands TX 1430 49 133 27:43.00 27:54.00 8:56/M
9 Scott Harper Gatesville TX 1202 47 155 28:39.00 29:05.00 9:15/M
10 John Sartor Victoria TX 1065 48 166 29:03.00 29:59.00 9:22/M
11 Rick Couvillon Houston TX 1112 49 184 29:44.00 30:26.00 9:35/M
12 Mark Jalufka Shiner TX 1243 46 199 30:17.00 31:12.00 9:46/M
13 Steve Kahane Cypress TX 1258 47 224 31:30.00 32:29.00 10:10/M
14 Keith Baber Cibolo TX 1022 46 229 31:37.00 32:16.00 10:12/M
15 Kent Kuddes Allen TX 1283 48 283 34:20.00 34:48.00 11:05/M
16 Mark Brown San Antonio TX 1068 45 300 35:12.00 36:24.00 11:21/M
17 Tracey Lang Richmond TX 1286 48 413 45:33.00 45:33.00 14:42/M
18 Leonard Wittenberg Dallas TX 1589 48 451 52:38.00 53:10.00 16:59/M
19 Ronnie Voelkel Richmond TX 1549 48 460 56:09.00 59:17.00 18:07/M
20 Maurice Isaac San Antonio TX 1241 48 463 1:03:02.00 1:05:56.00 20:20/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carla Guerra San Antonio TX 1183 48 68 24:58.00 25:04.00 8:03/M
2 Claudia Peacock Converse TX 1399 49 69 25:02.00 26:31.00 8:05/M
3 Denise Sandelovic Shiner TX 1457 49 87 26:02.00 27:22.00 8:24/M
4 Denise Parisher Cypress TX 1390 46 102 26:45.00 27:34.00 8:38/M
5 Charlene Willfong Seguin TX 1575 45 116 27:19.00 29:09.00 8:49/M
6 Rachel Kahane Cypress TX 1257 46 149 28:26.00 29:25.00 9:10/M
7 Stephanie Steinle San Antonio TX 840 49 156 28:40.00 30:38.00 9:15/M
8 Juliana Carlo San Antonio TX 156 49 176 29:20.00 31:18.00 9:28/M
9 Michelle Schuette Shiner, Tx TX 1469 45 177 29:24.00 30:56.00 9:29/M
10 Rhonda Hatcher Houston TX 1205 47 183 29:44.00 30:26.00 9:35/M
11 Kay Roller Shiner TX 1442 46 205 30:33.00 35:01.00 9:51/M
12 Colleen Swain San Antonio TX 856 45 216 30:58.00 31:30.00 9:59/M
13 Ana Lobato Austin TX 1296 49 266 33:41.00 34:24.00 10:52/M
14 Bonnie Clipper Austin TX 1100 48 302 35:15.00 37:17.00 11:22/M
15 Linda Carey San Antonio TX 1085 46 320 36:18.00 38:16.00 11:43/M
16 Leslie Chilek Houston TX 1095 48 324 36:43.00 37:50.00 11:51/M
17 Margot Pease La Vernia TX 1402 48 341 38:24.00 40:43.00 12:23/M
18 Alva Trevino 994 48 355 39:33.00 41:46.00 12:45/M
19 Denise Lang Richmond TX 1285 47 403 43:51.00 45:43.00 14:09/M
20 Jacqui McLaughlin Boerne TX 1324 45 414 45:51.00 54:27.00 14:47/M
21 Sandra Bell Houston TX 1045 45 417 46:54.00 49:53.00 15:08/M
22 Tracey Weissling Cypress TX 1565 45 418 47:07.00 47:38.00 15:12/M
23 Tracey Jalufka Shiner TX 1244 45 430 48:42.00 50:48.00 15:43/M
24 Heidi Proctor New Braunfels TX 1419 45 452 53:17.00 57:14.00 17:11/M
25 Carol Voelkel Richmond TX 1548 45 458 55:48.00 58:56.00 18:00/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Harper Sweet Home TX 1200 51 38 23:13.00 23:43.00 7:29/M
2 Thomas Guerra San Antonio TX 1184 50 61 24:29.00 24:34.00 7:54/M
3 Brent Haught Tecumseh OK 1005 52 82 25:35.00 26:38.00 8:15/M
4 Roger Parisher Cypress TX 1391 52 103 26:45.00 27:34.00 8:38/M
5 Kenneth Noack Tomball TX 1377 51 109 26:56.00 27:48.00 8:41/M
6 Kevin Krueger New Braunfels TX 1280 51 154 28:35.00 29:32.00 9:13/M
7 Tony Shank Schulenburg TX 1475 50 164 29:03.00 29:48.00 9:22/M
8 Mitch Fuentes The Woodlands TX 285 54 207 30:38.00 31:55.00 9:53/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janet Blackburn Houston TX 1052 54 80 25:31.00 26:13.00 8:14/M
2 Norma L Lazo Garden Ridge TX 502 50 85 25:51.00 27:08.00 8:20/M
3 Sandy Jaeger Porter TX 427 50 107 26:51.00 27:13.00 8:40/M
4 Marie Taylor Austin TX 1508 54 124 27:27.00 28:04.00 8:51/M
5 Donna Plewa-Allen Katy TX 1412 52 141 28:03.00 29:11.00 9:03/M
6 Julie Sartor Katy TX 1460 54 165 29:03.00 29:58.00 9:22/M
7 Lisa Zilly San Antonio TX 1600 50 180 29:32.00 31:30.00 9:32/M
8 Gail Barb New Braunfels TX 1030 50 226 31:33.00 31:47.00 10:11/M
9 Veronica Torrez 992 50 242 32:36.00 34:49.00 10:31/M
10 Debra Krueger New Braunfels TX 1279 51 247 32:55.00 33:52.00 10:37/M
11 Cheryl Collicott San Antonio TX 1103 50 255 33:16.00 34:16.00 10:44/M
12 Glenda Stepchinski Leander TX 1497 53 273 33:53.00 35:48.00 10:56/M
13 Donna Schmidt Shiner TX 1465 51 289 34:47.00 35:52.00 11:13/M
14 Donna Anderson San Antonio TX 1016 53 307 35:27.00 36:29.00 11:26/M
15 Norma Capetillo Elsa TX 1081 52 314 35:50.00 37:19.00 11:34/M
16 Robin Clark Austin TX 8 52 326 36:55.00 39:55.00 11:55/M
17 Sarah Guerrero New Braunfels TX 1185 53 349 39:15.00 40:41.00 12:40/M
18 Bonnie Kirkley Live Oak TX 1272 52 367 40:25.00 42:20.00 13:02/M
19 Norma Morales San Antonio TX 1347 52 380 41:30.00 41:48.00 13:23/M
20 Coleen Heinrich Schulenburg TX 370 51 381 41:45.00 42:36.00 13:28/M
21 Elizabeth Woytek Hallettsville TX 1595 54 416 46:47.00 48:59.00 15:05/M
22 Gloria Zuniga Houston TX 3 51 433 48:52.00 49:09.00 15:46/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Makuta Plano TX 1305 57 51 23:52.00 24:22.00 7:42/M
2 Philip Denicolo Spring Branch TX 1129 57 71 25:10.00 26:08.00 8:07/M
3 Danny Gribbon New Braunfels TX 335 56 206 30:34.00 33:35.00 9:52/M
4 Markus Barb New Braunfels TX 1032 56 225 31:32.00 31:47.00 10:10/M
5 Scott Kabrich San Antonio TX 1256 58 237 32:02.00 34:16.00 10:20/M
6 Greg Blackburn Houston TX 1051 56 241 32:20.00 33:03.00 10:26/M
7 Alan Menke Yoakum TX 1332 55 256 33:22.00 35:08.00 10:46/M
8 David Kaspar Shiner TX 1263 59 257 33:23.00 35:24.00 10:46/M
9 Ernest Munoz New Braufels TX 1362 55 350 39:16.00 40:41.00 12:40/M
10 Brad Muncie Justin TX 1360 56 387 42:34.00 45:14.00 13:44/M
11 Dave Conklin Houston TX 1106 57 404 44:16.00 45:04.00 14:17/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlene Avocato Austin TX 1020 57 160 28:55.00 31:24.00 9:20/M
2 Dawn Fuentes The Woodlands TX 1167 55 200 30:19.00 31:36.00 9:47/M
3 Debi Weissling San Antonio TX 1562 57 286 34:40.00 35:07.00 11:11/M
4 Maria Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1437 57 384 42:17.00 42:36.00 13:38/M
5 Elaine Muncie Justin TX 1361 58 400 43:26.00 46:06.00 14:01/M
6 Laurie Howard Uvalde TX 1229 56 426 48:30.00 51:12.00 15:39/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Hogensen San Antonio TX 1227 60 402 43:37.00 46:39.00 14:04/M
2 Jose Trevino 995 63 423 48:09.00 50:26.00 15:32/M
3 Harvey J Hermis Schulenburg TX 1215 63 457 55:45.00 58:54.00 17:59/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rose Guillen Lytle TX 1188 62 233 31:47.00 32:57.00 10:15/M
2 Patty Turek Shiner TX 1521 60 308 35:28.00 38:00.00 11:26/M
3 Linda Bright Gonzales TX 1064 60 328 37:10.00 38:51.00 11:59/M
4 Beth Bedell Austin TX 1039 62 393 42:58.00 46:14.00 13:52/M
5 Sandra Moore Lumberton TX 1345 60 454 54:26.00 57:33.00 17:34/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Philip Burger Austin TX 1072 68 222 31:17.00 31:49.00 10:05/M
2 Wesley Holub 996 69 462 56:11.00 59:17.00 18:07/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Catolyn Sagebiel Mcqueeney TN 1452 66 342 38:29.00 38:54.00 12:25/M
2 Elizabeth Blair Katy TX 1055 65 441 50:22.00 51:07.00 16:15/M
3 Evelyn Hermis Schulenburg TX 1214 65 459 55:48.00 58:56.00 18:00/M
4 Virginia Holub 997 68 461 56:11.00 59:16.00 18:07/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Price Burdine Houston TX 1089 73 422 48:04.00 49:41.00 15:30/M
2 Johnny Barton Schulenburg TX 1037 72 448 52:01.00 55:06.00 16:47/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cynthia Barton Schulenburg TX 1035 72 455 54:28.00 57:32.00 17:34/M