Shiner Beer Run

Overall Finish List

December 16, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Clint Anders Weimar TX 1015 22 M 1 Overall 15:46.00 5:05/M
2 Andrew Devereaux 2 24 M 1 20-24 16:51.00 5:26/M
3 Bradley Pesek New Braunfels TX 1407 27 M 1 25-29 17:58.00 5:48/M
4 Joseph Guevara Houston TX 1186 24 M 2 20-24 18:33.00 5:59/M
5 Carlos Rivas Shiner TX 1432 29 M 2 25-29 18:48.00 6:04/M
6 Jesse Hernandez Fort Worth TX 1217 21 M 3 20-24 19:05.00 6:09/M
7 Brittaney Gonzalez Kingwood TX 1176 27 F 1 Overall 19:13.00 6:12/M
8 Josh Barrett Lewisville TX 1034 33 M 1 30-34 19:15.00 6:13/M
9 Greg Hahn Round Rock TX 1196 38 M 1 35-39 20:03.00 6:28/M
10 Brandi Witte East Bernard TX 969 22 F 1 20-24 20:14.00 6:32/M
11 Thomas Rose San Antonio TX 1445 16 M 1 15-19 20:20.00 6:34/M
12 Kyle Wills Rowlett TX 1583 37 M 2 35-39 20:23.00 6:35/M
13 Jacob Deutchman Austin TX 1132 27 M 3 25-29 20:34.00 6:38/M
14 Campbell Willfong Seguin TX 1574 15 M 2 15-19 20:54.00 6:45/M
15 John Valis College Station TX 1533 21 M 4 20-24 20:59.00 6:46/M
16 Dalton Couch 990 16 M 3 15-19 21:11.00 6:50/M
17 Jonathan Jarvis Houston TX 1247 32 M 2 30-34 21:18.00 6:52/M
18 Matthew Simcock San Antonio TX 1481 30 M 3 30-34 21:35.00 6:58/M
19 Kristopher Trevino San Antonio TX 1520 25 M 4 25-29 21:52.00 7:03/M
20 Julie Boehm Shiner TX 1059 33 F 1 30-34 21:53.00 7:04/M
21 Gerardo Palacios Hempstead TX 1388 24 M 5 20-24 22:05.00 7:07/M
22 Kyle Perches New Braunfels TX 1404 9 M 1 0-14 22:19.00 7:12/M
23 Matthew Davis Amarillo TX 1124 38 M 3 35-39 22:22.00 7:13/M
24 Kye Kennedy Kyle TX 1267 37 M 4 35-39 22:27.00 7:15/M
25 Patrick Felty San Antonio TX 1151 43 M 1 Masters 22:28.00 7:15/M
26 Matthew Cowen Brenham TX 1114 32 M 4 30-34 22:28.00 7:15/M
27 Garrett Barb New Braunfels TX 1031 20 M 6 20-24 22:31.00 7:16/M
28 Devin Lehnert Shiner TX 1292 11 M 2 0-14 22:50.00 7:22/M
29 Brant Nugent Portland TX 1379 26 M 5 25-29 22:58.00 7:25/M
30 Monica Castellanos 1498 33 F 2 30-34 22:58.00 7:25/M
31 Patrick Karshis San Antonio TX 1260 46 M 1 45-49 23:03.00 7:26/M
32 Yeritza Santos San Antonio TX 1459 26 F 1 25-29 23:05.00 7:27/M
33 Brian Lehnert Shiner TX 1291 37 M 5 35-39 23:08.00 7:28/M
34 Stephanie Hahn Round Rock TX 1197 38 F 1 35-39 23:09.00 7:28/M
35 Stephan Flores Gatesville TX 1203 15 M 4 15-19 23:09.00 7:28/M
36 Alexandra Zuzula San Antonio TX 4 23 F 2 20-24 23:10.00 7:28/M
37 Efrain Carmona San Antonio TX 1086 29 M 6 25-29 23:11.00 7:29/M
38 Anthony Harper Sweet Home TX 1200 51 M 1 50-54 23:13.00 7:29/M
39 Ericka Barajas 5 30 F 3 30-34 23:16.00 7:30/M
40 Atle Sviland Houston TX 1504 28 M 7 25-29 23:20.00 7:32/M
41 George Clark San Antonio TX 1098 27 M 8 25-29 23:25.00 7:33/M
42 Christopher Longoria Houston TX 1299 26 M 9 25-29 23:27.00 7:34/M
43 Kimberli Hoelle Kyle TX 1006 31 F 4 30-34 23:30.00 7:35/M
44 Samantha Long Corpus Christi TX 1297 33 F 5 30-34 23:42.00 7:39/M
45 Craig Fric Shiner TX 1164 30 M 5 30-34 23:42.00 7:39/M
46 Eric Oeding Schulenburg TX 1384 36 M 6 35-39 23:42.00 7:39/M
47 Carla Labay Austin TX 1494 48 F 1 Masters 23:46.00 7:40/M
48 Dendy Farrar Friendswood TX 1148 35 F 2 35-39 23:47.00 7:40/M
49 Matt Hudec Richmind TX 1237 26 M 10 25-29 23:51.00 7:42/M
50 Sarah Jaks Bryan TX 1242 27 F 2 25-29 23:51.00 7:42/M
51 John Makuta Plano TX 1305 57 M 1 55-59 23:52.00 7:42/M
52 Shea Posey San Antonio TX 1418 36 M 7 35-39 23:56.00 7:43/M
53 Patrick Roller Shiner TX 1443 47 M 2 45-49 23:56.00 7:43/M
54 Jacqueline Allen Katy TX 1014 24 F 3 20-24 23:58.00 7:44/M
55 Jeremy Kollaus Schulenburg TX 1276 37 M 8 35-39 24:07.00 7:47/M
56 Gordon Herron Corpus Christi TX 1218 47 M 3 45-49 24:09.00 7:47/M
57 David Roth Houston TX 1448 32 M 6 30-34 24:17.00 7:50/M
58 Harrison Broadhurst Lockhart TX 1067 23 M 7 20-24 24:23.00 7:52/M
59 Trent Derr Houston TX 1002 24 M 8 20-24 24:23.00 7:52/M
60 Morgan Wolter New Braunfels TX 1591 33 M 7 30-34 24:26.00 7:53/M
61 Thomas Guerra San Antonio TX 1184 50 M 2 50-54 24:29.00 7:54/M
62 Nathan Moore Pearland TX 1344 33 M 8 30-34 24:30.00 7:54/M
63 Michelle McPeake League City TX 1327 29 F 3 25-29 24:35.00 7:56/M
64 Eric Forner Houston TX 1162 27 M 11 25-29 24:36.00 7:56/M
65 Louis Peacock Converse TX 1400 47 M 4 45-49 24:37.00 7:56/M
66 Brandon Newman Houston TX 1369 26 M 12 25-29 24:51.00 8:01/M
67 Jenness Davidson San Antonio TX 1120 40 F 1 40-44 24:54.00 8:02/M
68 Carla Guerra San Antonio TX 1183 48 F 1 45-49 24:58.00 8:03/M
69 Claudia Peacock Converse TX 1399 49 F 2 45-49 25:02.00 8:05/M
70 Amber Pesek New Braunfels TX 1406 26 F 4 25-29 25:04.00 8:05/M
71 Philip Denicolo Spring Branch TX 1129 57 M 2 55-59 25:10.00 8:07/M
72 Roland Venegas Pasadena TX 1545 14 M 3 0-14 25:15.00 8:09/M
73 Fred Bantin San Antonio TX 1026 38 M 9 35-39 25:17.00 8:09/M
74 Katie Berlund College Station TX 1047 19 F 1 15-19 25:19.00 8:10/M
75 Connor Burdine Houston TX 1071 41 M 1 40-44 25:23.00 8:11/M
76 Guadalupe Silva 1485 41 M 2 40-44 25:23.00 8:11/M
77 Brian Matula Houston TX 1314 34 M 9 30-34 25:24.00 8:12/M
78 Jackson Posey San Antonio TX 1416 9 M 4 0-14 25:27.00 8:13/M
79 Carey Stanton Houston TX 1492 34 F 6 30-34 25:29.00 8:13/M
80 Janet Blackburn Houston TX 1052 54 F 1 50-54 25:31.00 8:14/M
81 Jolynn Posey San Antonio TX 1417 35 F 3 35-39 25:31.00 8:14/M
82 Brent Haught Tecumseh OK 1005 52 M 3 50-54 25:35.00 8:15/M
83 Nicole Visovsky Austin TX 1547 22 F 4 20-24 25:36.00 8:15/M
84 Laura Alcot San Antonio TX 384 39 F 4 35-39 25:38.00 8:16/M
85 Norma L Lazo Garden Ridge TX 502 50 F 2 50-54 25:51.00 8:20/M
86 Elizabeth Moy San Antonio TX 1355 33 F 7 30-34 26:01.00 8:24/M
87 Denise Sandelovic Shiner TX 1457 49 F 3 45-49 26:02.00 8:24/M
88 Melissa Colman Cuero TX 1104 26 F 5 25-29 26:02.00 8:24/M
89 Tony Wells Spring TX 1567 43 M 3 40-44 26:08.00 8:26/M
90 Eric Hurst 991 49 M 5 45-49 26:11.00 8:27/M
91 Jon Hesterman Richmond TX 1219 41 M 4 40-44 26:11.00 8:27/M
92 Laura Solis San Antonio TX 832 27 F 6 25-29 26:15.00 8:28/M
93 Stacey Davis Gonzales TX 1125 40 F 2 40-44 26:21.00 8:30/M
94 Robin Meckling Pearland TX 1328 34 F 8 30-34 26:21.00 8:30/M
95 Dennis Nesser III 989 16 M 5 15-19 26:27.00 8:32/M
96 Maggie Willfong Seguin TX 1577 11 F 1 0-14 26:27.00 8:32/M
97 Steven McCready Kyle TX 1319 42 M 5 40-44 26:28.00 8:32/M
98 Greg Vrana Flatonia TX 1552 35 M 10 35-39 26:31.00 8:33/M
99 Ryan Medrano San Antonio TX 1330 25 M 13 25-29 26:37.00 8:35/M
100 Kelle Pilat Victoria TX 1410 32 F 9 30-34 26:41.00 8:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Chelsea Clark San Antonio TX 1097 27 F 7 25-29 26:43.00 8:37/M
102 Denise Parisher Cypress TX 1390 46 F 4 45-49 26:45.00 8:38/M
103 Roger Parisher Cypress TX 1391 52 M 4 50-54 26:45.00 8:38/M
104 Ernest Jimenez Katy TX 434 40 M 6 40-44 26:47.00 8:38/M
105 Meghan McDermott Corpus Christi TX 1320 23 F 5 20-24 26:47.00 8:38/M
106 Jesica Wolter New Braunfels TX 1590 32 F 10 30-34 26:48.00 8:39/M
107 Sandy Jaeger Porter TX 427 50 F 3 50-54 26:51.00 8:40/M
108 Abbie Thornton Cleburne TX 1517 27 F 8 25-29 26:55.00 8:41/M
109 Kenneth Noack Tomball TX 1377 51 M 5 50-54 26:56.00 8:41/M
110 Vinoop Daggubati Austin TX 1118 32 M 10 30-34 27:04.00 8:44/M
111 Allen Livingston College Station TX 1295 32 M 11 30-34 27:04.00 8:44/M
112 Ellie Carroll Austin TX 1088 28 F 9 25-29 27:09.00 8:45/M
113 Christina Bantin San Antonio TX 1025 36 F 5 35-39 27:09.00 8:45/M
114 Vince Hranicky Bellville TX 1234 40 M 7 40-44 27:11.00 8:46/M
115 Amanda Cross San Antonio TX 1115 35 F 6 35-39 27:16.00 8:48/M
116 Charlene Willfong Seguin TX 1575 45 F 5 45-49 27:19.00 8:49/M
117 Kenneth Willfong Seguin TX 1576 45 M 6 45-49 27:19.00 8:49/M
118 Jeff Partida Bastrop TX 1396 40 M 8 40-44 27:20.00 8:49/M
119 Collin Valis Flatonial TX 1532 23 F 6 20-24 27:20.00 8:49/M
120 Connor Fuller Kirbyville TX 1169 23 M 9 20-24 27:20.00 8:49/M
121 Jeff Weissling Cypress TX 1563 12 M 5 0-14 27:23.00 8:50/M
122 Allen Reininger Universal City TX 435 48 M 7 45-49 27:25.00 8:51/M
123 Jared Staples Austin TX 1495 25 M 14 25-29 27:26.00 8:51/M
124 Marie Taylor Austin TX 1508 54 F 4 50-54 27:27.00 8:51/M
125 Laura Reifenrath San Antonio TX 1431 30 F 11 30-34 27:27.00 8:51/M
126 Jose Antonio Fernandez San Antonio TX 1154 42 M 9 40-44 27:27.00 8:51/M
127 James Moseley San Antonio TX 1354 10 M 6 0-14 27:28.00 8:52/M
128 Monica Meza Austin TX 1335 25 F 10 25-29 27:28.00 8:52/M
129 Claire Davis Amarillo TX 1122 38 F 7 35-39 27:34.00 8:54/M
130 Robert Webb Mckinney TX 1561 15 M 6 15-19 27:37.00 8:55/M
131 Richard Hunt San Antonio TX 1239 40 M 10 40-44 27:40.00 8:55/M
132 Janie Hunt San Antonio TX 1238 39 F 8 35-39 27:40.00 8:55/M
133 Mark Rau The Woodlands TX 1430 49 M 8 45-49 27:43.00 8:56/M
134 Heidi Barrett Lewisville TX 1033 34 F 12 30-34 27:44.00 8:57/M
135 Brittany Kasner Houston TX 1261 25 F 11 25-29 27:51.00 8:59/M
136 James Gonzalez Kingwood TX 1178 27 M 15 25-29 27:53.00 9:00/M
137 Wendy Mican Victoria TX 1336 34 F 13 30-34 27:57.00 9:01/M
138 Scott Lawson Austin TX 1290 29 M 16 25-29 27:59.00 9:02/M
139 Kergin Bedell Austin TX 1042 36 M 11 35-39 28:00.00 9:02/M
140 Carl Bedell Arlington VA 1040 34 M 12 30-34 28:00.00 9:02/M
141 Donna Plewa-Allen Katy TX 1412 52 F 5 50-54 28:03.00 9:03/M
142 Jason Lux San Antonio TX 1303 40 M 11 40-44 28:04.00 9:03/M
143 Andrea Partida Bastrop TX 1395 40 F 3 40-44 28:06.00 9:04/M
144 Jennifer Sanders College Station TX 1458 33 F 14 30-34 28:09.00 9:05/M
145 Lance Whisenant Katy TX 1569 42 M 12 40-44 28:14.00 9:06/M
146 Erin Tainer Houston TX 1505 28 F 12 25-29 28:16.00 9:07/M
147 James Murphy San Antonio TX 1364 42 M 13 40-44 28:21.00 9:09/M
148 Kerry Hart San Antonio TX 1204 41 F 4 40-44 28:24.00 9:10/M
149 Rachel Kahane Cypress TX 1257 46 F 6 45-49 28:26.00 9:10/M
150 Katy Ranly Hallettsville TX 1427 27 F 13 25-29 28:28.00 9:11/M
151 Jonathan Gray Victoria TX 1181 28 M 17 25-29 28:28.00 9:11/M
152 Miguel Coronado Austin TX 1109 35 M 12 35-39 28:34.00 9:13/M
153 Katherine Wiseman Houston TX 1588 24 F 7 20-24 28:34.00 9:13/M
154 Kevin Krueger New Braunfels TX 1280 51 M 6 50-54 28:35.00 9:13/M
155 Scott Harper Gatesville TX 1202 47 M 9 45-49 28:39.00 9:15/M
156 Stephanie Steinle San Antonio TX 840 49 F 7 45-49 28:40.00 9:15/M
157 Miranda Ulcak Richmond TX 1525 32 F 15 30-34 28:49.00 9:18/M
158 Arlene Cojulun Little Elm TX 1101 37 F 9 35-39 28:50.00 9:18/M
159 Meaghan Avocato Houston TX 1021 25 F 14 25-29 28:54.00 9:19/M
160 Charlene Avocato Austin TX 1020 57 F 1 55-59 28:55.00 9:20/M
161 Christy Hranicky Bellville TX 1233 42 F 5 40-44 29:01.00 9:22/M
162 Jamie Cieri Austin TX 1096 34 F 16 30-34 29:01.00 9:22/M
163 Trey Faver Fort Worth TX 1150 26 M 18 25-29 29:02.00 9:22/M
164 Tony Shank Schulenburg TX 1475 50 M 7 50-54 29:03.00 9:22/M
165 Julie Sartor Katy TX 1460 54 F 6 50-54 29:03.00 9:22/M
166 John Sartor Victoria TX 1065 48 M 10 45-49 29:03.00 9:22/M
167 Rebecca Kennedy Kyle TX 1268 31 F 17 30-34 29:04.00 9:23/M
168 Esmeralda Ramos Richmond TX 1425 32 F 18 30-34 29:09.00 9:24/M
169 Talour Venable League City TX 1544 27 F 15 25-29 29:10.00 9:25/M
170 Stephen Gipson Shiner TX 1174 28 M 19 25-29 29:11.00 9:25/M
171 Amy Saxton Katy TX 1461 35 F 10 35-39 29:11.00 9:25/M
172 Leigh Salinas Austin TX 1455 26 F 16 25-29 29:13.00 9:25/M
173 Jeffrey Holcombe New Braunfels TX 1228 42 M 14 40-44 29:14.00 9:26/M
174 Cindy Herchek Yoakum TX 1212 34 F 19 30-34 29:19.00 9:27/M
175 Darian Herchek Yoakum TX 1213 14 F 2 0-14 29:19.00 9:27/M
176 Juliana Carlo San Antonio TX 156 49 F 8 45-49 29:20.00 9:28/M
177 Michelle Schuette Shiner, Tx TX 1469 45 F 9 45-49 29:24.00 9:29/M
178 Casey Jozwiak San Marcos TX 1254 22 F 8 20-24 29:25.00 9:29/M
179 Casey Sullivan Austin TX 1503 35 M 13 35-39 29:30.00 9:31/M
180 Lisa Zilly San Antonio TX 1600 50 F 7 50-54 29:32.00 9:32/M
181 Hannah Buck Corpus Christi TX 1070 22 F 9 20-24 29:35.00 9:33/M
182 Mary Medford-Davis Corpus Christi TX 1329 22 F 10 20-24 29:36.00 9:33/M
183 Rhonda Hatcher Houston TX 1205 47 F 10 45-49 29:44.00 9:35/M
184 Rick Couvillon Houston TX 1112 49 M 11 45-49 29:44.00 9:35/M
185 David Boltan Flower Mound TX 1060 31 M 13 30-34 29:45.00 9:36/M
186 Oswaldo Padron Cedar Park TX 1387 39 M 14 35-39 29:45.00 9:36/M
187 Crissy MacHacek Shiner TX 1304 38 F 11 35-39 29:45.00 9:36/M
188 Westley Krueger Seguin TX 1281 30 M 14 30-34 29:46.00 9:36/M
189 Michelle Veale Austin TX 1543 41 F 6 40-44 29:49.00 9:37/M
190 Krista Vaillencourt San Antonio TX 1530 30 F 20 30-34 29:51.00 9:38/M
191 Payden Seals Porter TX 1472 24 M 10 20-24 30:01.00 9:41/M
192 Joshua Muehlbrad Yorktown TX 1358 20 M 11 20-24 30:05.00 9:42/M
193 Megan Chumchal Wharton TX 1306 16 F 2 15-19 30:10.00 9:44/M
194 Sara Rohan Victoria TX 1440 20 F 11 20-24 30:11.00 9:44/M
195 Julieta Fuentes Eagle Pass TX 1168 35 F 12 35-39 30:11.00 9:44/M
196 Barry O'Brien Katy TX 1382 43 M 15 40-44 30:13.00 9:45/M
197 Verinda Dayton La Grange TX 1127 32 F 21 30-34 30:16.00 9:46/M
198 Tracy Kidd Boerne TX 1271 44 F 7 40-44 30:17.00 9:46/M
199 Mark Jalufka Shiner TX 1243 46 M 12 45-49 30:17.00 9:46/M
200 Dawn Fuentes The Woodlands TX 1167 55 F 2 55-59 30:19.00 9:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Nicole Nolen Portland TX 656 34 F 22 30-34 30:24.00 9:48/M
202 Karrie Kocian Shiner TX 1274 37 F 13 35-39 30:27.00 9:49/M
203 Daniel Barb New Braunfels TX 1029 25 M 20 25-29 30:29.00 9:50/M
204 Megan Morgan Beaumont TX 1349 23 F 12 20-24 30:33.00 9:51/M
205 Kay Roller Shiner TX 1442 46 F 11 45-49 30:33.00 9:51/M
206 Danny Gribbon New Braunfels TX 335 56 M 3 55-59 30:34.00 9:52/M
207 Mitch Fuentes The Woodlands TX 285 54 M 8 50-54 30:38.00 9:53/M
208 Josh Vandenbout Spring TX 1535 30 M 15 30-34 30:38.00 9:53/M
209 April Crouch San Maarcos TX 1116 33 F 23 30-34 30:41.00 9:54/M
210 Ron Hoelle, III Kyle TX 1007 34 M 16 30-34 30:41.00 9:54/M
211 Lamonica Vaughan Austin TX 1540 31 F 24 30-34 30:50.00 9:57/M
212 Margie Ward Cypress TX 1557 30 F 25 30-34 30:50.00 9:57/M
213 Rebeca Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1179 29 F 17 25-29 30:50.00 9:57/M
214 Robert Sanchez San Antonio TX 1456 26 M 21 25-29 30:50.00 9:57/M
215 Danica Kasner Houston TX 1262 23 F 13 20-24 30:55.00 9:58/M
216 Colleen Swain San Antonio TX 856 45 F 12 45-49 30:58.00 9:59/M
217 Jennifer Nickel Nursery TX 1373 36 F 14 35-39 30:59.00 10:00/M
218 Maureen Campbell Austin TX 1078 34 F 26 30-34 31:10.00 10:03/M
219 Christopher Parkerson San Antonio TX 1394 36 M 15 35-39 31:13.00 10:04/M
220 Shannon Seiger San Antonio TX 1473 36 F 15 35-39 31:14.00 10:05/M
221 Angela Young San Antonio TX 1597 38 F 16 35-39 31:14.00 10:05/M
222 Philip Burger Austin TX 1072 68 M 1 65-69 31:17.00 10:05/M
223 Becky Kollaus Schulenburg TX 1275 31 F 27 30-34 31:20.00 10:06/M
224 Steve Kahane Cypress TX 1258 47 M 13 45-49 31:30.00 10:10/M
225 Markus Barb New Braunfels TX 1032 56 M 4 55-59 31:32.00 10:10/M
226 Gail Barb New Braunfels TX 1030 50 F 8 50-54 31:33.00 10:11/M
227 Haley Janota Shiner TX 1246 21 F 14 20-24 31:35.00 10:11/M
228 Tammy Conerly San Antonio TX 1105 44 F 8 40-44 31:36.00 10:12/M
229 Keith Baber Cibolo TX 1022 46 M 14 45-49 31:37.00 10:12/M
230 Jenna Popp Wharton TX 1413 30 F 28 30-34 31:37.00 10:12/M
231 David Nitsch Hallettsville TX 1374 38 M 16 35-39 31:38.00 10:12/M
232 Jason Wood San Antonio TX 1592 40 M 16 40-44 31:43.00 10:14/M
233 Rose Guillen Lytle TX 1188 62 F 1 60-64 31:47.00 10:15/M
234 David Farrar Friendswood TX 1147 43 M 17 40-44 31:50.00 10:16/M
235 Carmen Gomez Houston TX 1175 32 F 29 30-34 31:52.00 10:17/M
236 William Yulfo Marion TX 1598 39 M 17 35-39 31:55.00 10:18/M
237 Scott Kabrich San Antonio TX 1256 58 M 5 55-59 32:02.00 10:20/M
238 Brenda Walk Austin TX 1556 30 F 30 30-34 32:05.00 10:21/M
239 Sean Weissling Cypress TX 1564 14 M 7 0-14 32:12.00 10:23/M
240 Wendy Boedeker Shiner TX 1058 24 F 15 20-24 32:17.00 10:25/M
241 Greg Blackburn Houston TX 1051 56 M 6 55-59 32:20.00 10:26/M
242 Veronica Torrez 992 50 F 9 50-54 32:36.00 10:31/M
243 Shannon Stocks 993 39 F 17 35-39 32:36.00 10:31/M
244 Matthew Tobias Austin TX 1519 34 M 17 30-34 32:37.00 10:31/M
245 Mario Smith Pearland TX 1487 11 M 8 0-14 32:42.00 10:33/M
246 Amy Miller Shiner TX 1340 39 F 18 35-39 32:44.00 10:34/M
247 Debra Krueger New Braunfels TX 1279 51 F 10 50-54 32:55.00 10:37/M
248 Meg Brown Austin TX 1069 33 F 31 30-34 32:57.00 10:38/M
249 Jill Dicuffa Austin TX 1136 41 F 9 40-44 32:57.00 10:38/M
250 Kathy Rau The Woodlands TX 1429 42 F 10 40-44 33:00.00 10:39/M
251 Jamie Corkren Katy TX 1108 35 F 19 35-39 33:04.00 10:40/M
252 Bethany Noack Tomball TX 1376 20 F 16 20-24 33:08.00 10:41/M
253 Kenny Hoyos Corpus Christi TX 1232 30 M 18 30-34 33:08.00 10:41/M
254 Amy Cunningham San Antonio TX 1117 36 F 20 35-39 33:12.00 10:43/M
255 Cheryl Collicott San Antonio TX 1103 50 F 11 50-54 33:16.00 10:44/M
256 Alan Menke Yoakum TX 1332 55 M 7 55-59 33:22.00 10:46/M
257 David Kaspar Shiner TX 1263 59 M 8 55-59 33:23.00 10:46/M
258 Leslie Clark Amarillo TX 1099 35 F 21 35-39 33:24.00 10:46/M
259 Sarah Long Cedar Park TX 1298 30 F 32 30-34 33:24.00 10:46/M
260 Carli Elias Shiner TX 1140 28 F 18 25-29 33:24.00 10:46/M
261 Kate Friday Tomball TX 1166 21 F 17 20-24 33:25.00 10:47/M
262 Caleb Friday Tomball TX 1165 24 M 12 20-24 33:25.00 10:47/M
263 Stephanie Chesson College Station TX 1093 33 F 33 30-34 33:28.00 10:48/M
264 Kristin Kaspar Lake Jackson TX 1264 30 F 34 30-34 33:29.00 10:48/M
265 Joshua Nelson San Antonio TX 1368 10 M 9 0-14 33:40.00 10:52/M
266 Ana Lobato Austin TX 1296 49 F 13 45-49 33:41.00 10:52/M
267 Jenny Popp Wharton TX 1414 30 F 35 30-34 33:41.00 10:52/M
268 Shannon Henson Katy TX 1211 37 F 22 35-39 33:41.00 10:52/M
269 Robert Streck San Antonio TX 1499 23 M 13 20-24 33:43.00 10:53/M
270 Sara Law Austin TX 1289 21 F 18 20-24 33:43.00 10:53/M
271 Vilija Simaitis San Antonio TX 1480 32 F 36 30-34 33:45.00 10:53/M
272 Jennifer Liljegren Round Rock TX 1293 34 F 37 30-34 33:50.00 10:55/M
273 Glenda Stepchinski Leander TX 1497 53 F 12 50-54 33:53.00 10:56/M
274 Steve Howard Columbus TX 1230 36 M 18 35-39 33:54.00 10:56/M
275 Whitney Campbell Houston TX 1079 26 F 19 25-29 33:58.00 10:57/M
276 Landon Wootton Houston TX 1594 25 M 22 25-29 34:00.00 10:58/M
277 Stephanie Thompson Lake Jackson TX 1516 30 F 38 30-34 34:01.00 10:58/M
278 Russell Lanza Memphis TN 492 24 M 14 20-24 34:03.00 10:59/M
279 Michael Nolen Portland TX 655 35 M 19 35-39 34:03.00 10:59/M
280 Michelle Aaron San Antonio TX 1012 43 F 11 40-44 34:13.00 11:02/M
281 Michele McNeel Allen TX 1325 41 F 12 40-44 34:14.00 11:03/M
282 Hollie Lampton Houston TX 1284 31 F 39 30-34 34:18.00 11:04/M
283 Kent Kuddes Allen TX 1283 48 M 15 45-49 34:20.00 11:05/M
284 Star Stefka-Borg Houston TX 1496 41 F 13 40-44 34:27.00 11:07/M
285 Ian Urteaga New Braunfels TX 1529 12 M 10 0-14 34:31.00 11:08/M
286 Debi Weissling San Antonio TX 1562 57 F 3 55-59 34:40.00 11:11/M
287 Dwayne Vasek Shiner TX 1538 33 M 19 30-34 34:44.00 11:12/M
288 Leigh Vasek Shiner TX 1539 33 F 40 30-34 34:45.00 11:13/M
289 Donna Schmidt Shiner TX 1465 51 F 13 50-54 34:47.00 11:13/M
290 Nick Cecava Corpus Christi TX 1091 34 M 20 30-34 34:57.00 11:16/M
291 April Cecava Corpus Christi TX 1090 36 F 23 35-39 34:58.00 11:17/M
292 Marcos Gutierrez Katy TX 1190 35 M 20 35-39 35:01.00 11:18/M
293 Simran Gutierrez Katy TX 1191 32 F 41 30-34 35:02.00 11:18/M
294 Melissa Smith Houston TX 1488 38 F 24 35-39 35:02.00 11:18/M
295 Adriel Muehlbrad Yorktown TX 1357 21 F 19 20-24 35:04.00 11:19/M
296 Stephen Bjune Lake Jackson TX 1050 28 M 23 25-29 35:05.00 11:19/M
297 Erin Faver Fort Worth TX 1149 25 F 20 25-29 35:06.00 11:19/M
298 Kevin Caffey Decatur TX 1074 33 M 21 30-34 35:06.00 11:19/M
299 Ray Petty Decatur TX 1408 33 M 22 30-34 35:06.00 11:19/M
300 Mark Brown San Antonio TX 1068 45 M 16 45-49 35:12.00 11:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Patrick Oneal San Antonio TX 1385 27 M 24 25-29 35:12.00 11:21/M
302 Bonnie Clipper Austin TX 1100 48 F 14 45-49 35:15.00 11:22/M
303 Desiree Nitsch Hallettsville TX 1375 35 F 25 35-39 35:24.00 11:25/M
304 Avery Addison Ardman-Wagner San Antonio TX 1018 7 F 3 0-14 35:24.00 11:25/M
305 Nino Limfueco San Antonio TX 1294 31 M 23 30-34 35:25.00 11:25/M
306 Jessica Norton College Station TX 1378 22 F 20 20-24 35:26.00 11:26/M
307 Donna Anderson San Antonio TX 1016 53 F 14 50-54 35:27.00 11:26/M
308 Patty Turek Shiner TX 1521 60 F 2 60-64 35:28.00 11:26/M
309 Victoria Turek Shiner TX 1522 26 F 21 25-29 35:28.00 11:26/M
310 Leigha Wagner San Antonio TX 1554 26 F 22 25-29 35:30.00 11:27/M
311 Bijoy James Austin TX 1245 29 M 25 25-29 35:40.00 11:30/M
312 Babith Thomas Austin TX 1509 29 M 26 25-29 35:41.00 11:31/M
313 Travis Holland Baton Rouge LA 400 31 M 24 30-34 35:42.00 11:31/M
314 Norma Capetillo Elsa TX 1081 52 F 15 50-54 35:50.00 11:34/M
315 Brittany Roller Shiner TX 1441 20 F 21 20-24 35:53.00 11:35/M
316 Hannah Haws Austin TX 1206 27 F 23 25-29 35:57.00 11:36/M
317 Angela Mitchell San Antonio TX 1342 37 F 26 35-39 35:58.00 11:36/M
318 Ryan Haws Austin TX 1207 28 M 27 25-29 35:58.00 11:36/M
319 Eric Sigl Fort Worth TX 1478 28 M 28 25-29 36:16.00 11:42/M
320 Linda Carey San Antonio TX 1085 46 F 15 45-49 36:18.00 11:43/M
321 Teresa Munsie Haltom City TX 1363 26 F 24 25-29 36:22.00 11:44/M
322 Tiffany Parker Wharton TX 1393 44 F 14 40-44 36:41.00 11:50/M
323 Audrey Blair Katy TX 1054 11 F 4 0-14 36:43.00 11:51/M
324 Leslie Chilek Houston TX 1095 48 F 16 45-49 36:43.00 11:51/M
325 Haley Chilek Houston TX 1094 26 F 25 25-29 36:44.00 11:51/M
326 Robin Clark Austin TX 8 52 F 16 50-54 36:55.00 11:55/M
327 Christina Capetillo Mcallen TX 1080 30 F 42 30-34 36:56.00 11:55/M
328 Linda Bright Gonzales TX 1064 60 F 3 60-64 37:10.00 11:59/M
329 James Newman Spring TX 1371 36 M 21 35-39 37:17.00 12:02/M
330 Brooke Newman Spring TX 1370 31 F 43 30-34 37:17.00 12:02/M
331 Johnny Tienda Bishop TX 1518 39 M 22 35-39 37:18.00 12:02/M
332 Heather Taylor Bishop TX 1507 36 F 27 35-39 37:18.00 12:02/M
333 Michelle Siegwalt Austin TX 1476 27 F 26 25-29 37:20.00 12:03/M
334 Rodney Smith, II Longview TX 1491 35 M 23 35-39 37:34.00 12:07/M
335 Lindsey Boyett White Oak TX 1062 29 F 27 25-29 37:35.00 12:07/M
336 Ismael Salazar Jr Smithville TX 1454 41 M 18 40-44 37:46.00 12:11/M
337 Victoria Newman Houston TX 1372 23 F 22 20-24 37:49.00 12:12/M
338 Allison Mozisek Shiner TX 1356 26 F 28 25-29 37:50.00 12:12/M
339 Oscar Garza San Antonio TX 1172 24 M 15 20-24 38:00.00 12:15/M
340 Liz Luna Katy TX 1302 43 F 15 40-44 38:17.00 12:21/M
341 Margot Pease La Vernia TX 1402 48 F 17 45-49 38:24.00 12:23/M
342 Catolyn Sagebiel Mcqueeney TN 1452 66 F 1 65-69 38:29.00 12:25/M
343 Amy Metz Webster TX 1333 27 F 29 25-29 38:50.00 12:32/M
344 Juan Damian Galveston TX 1119 22 M 16 20-24 38:57.00 12:34/M
345 John Walker Dallas TX 1010 38 M 24 35-39 39:00.00 12:35/M
346 Sherin Thomas Austin TX 1511 28 F 30 25-29 39:00.00 12:35/M
347 Robert Walker Spring TX 1011 36 M 25 35-39 39:01.00 12:35/M
348 Erin Quintanilla San Antonio TX 1420 28 F 31 25-29 39:12.00 12:39/M
349 Sarah Guerrero New Braunfels TX 1185 53 F 17 50-54 39:15.00 12:40/M
350 Ernest Munoz New Braufels TX 1362 55 M 9 55-59 39:16.00 12:40/M
351 Jose Quintanilla San Antonio TX 1421 39 M 26 35-39 39:17.00 12:40/M
352 Lindsay Thompson San Antonio TX 1514 30 F 44 30-34 39:30.00 12:45/M
353 Jason Thompson San Antonio TX 1513 31 M 25 30-34 39:30.00 12:45/M
354 Kathy Webb Mckinney TX 1560 38 F 28 35-39 39:32.00 12:45/M
355 Alva Trevino 994 48 F 18 45-49 39:33.00 12:45/M
356 Stephanie Ramirez Angleton TX 1424 33 F 45 30-34 39:39.00 12:47/M
357 Tracy Cooper Angleton TX 1107 44 F 16 40-44 39:40.00 12:48/M
358 Shae Krpec Houston TX 1278 34 F 46 30-34 39:47.00 12:50/M
359 Michelle Spiers Houston TX 1493 37 F 29 35-39 39:59.00 12:54/M
360 Leah Schmidt Houston TX 1466 30 F 47 30-34 40:00.00 12:54/M
361 Lesley Twiss Katy TX 1523 43 F 17 40-44 40:00.00 12:54/M
362 Micah Morgan Beaumont TX 1350 23 M 17 20-24 40:05.00 12:56/M
363 Marco Cardenas San Antonio TX 1084 26 M 29 25-29 40:23.00 13:02/M
364 Jessica Mauric Shiner TX 1316 16 F 3 15-19 40:24.00 13:02/M
365 Amanda Mauric Austin TX 1315 27 F 32 25-29 40:24.00 13:02/M
366 Carla Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1177 26 F 33 25-29 40:24.00 13:02/M
367 Bonnie Kirkley Live Oak TX 1272 52 F 18 50-54 40:25.00 13:02/M
368 Veronica Lopez Live Oak TX 1300 35 F 30 35-39 40:28.00 13:03/M
369 Amy Vrana Flatonia TX 1551 34 F 48 30-34 40:41.00 13:07/M
370 Rebecca Joines Pearland TX 1251 36 F 31 35-39 40:47.00 13:09/M
371 Jennifer Robinson Houston TX 1434 41 F 18 40-44 40:59.00 13:13/M
372 Karen Obrien Katy TX 1381 43 F 19 40-44 41:09.00 13:16/M
373 Frank Rodriguez Houston TX 1436 36 M 27 35-39 41:10.00 13:17/M
374 Sarah Schneider Houston TX 1467 22 F 23 20-24 41:14.00 13:18/M
375 Gabrielle Urteaga New Braunfels TX 1528 10 F 5 0-14 41:16.00 13:19/M
376 Caroline Perches New Braunfels TX 1403 7 F 6 0-14 41:17.00 13:19/M
377 Sarah Perches New Braunfels TX 1405 11 F 7 0-14 41:17.00 13:19/M
378 Melissa Veach Port Lavaca TX 1542 35 F 32 35-39 41:22.00 13:21/M
379 Jillian Redfern San Antonio TX 732 33 F 49 30-34 41:27.00 13:22/M
380 Norma Morales San Antonio TX 1347 52 F 19 50-54 41:30.00 13:23/M
381 Coleen Heinrich Schulenburg TX 370 51 F 20 50-54 41:45.00 13:28/M
382 Elizabeth Wellborn Bellville TX 945 33 F 50 30-34 41:45.00 13:28/M
383 Kathryn Knowles College Station TX 1273 42 F 20 40-44 41:56.00 13:32/M
384 Maria Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1437 57 F 4 55-59 42:17.00 13:38/M
385 Patrick Phelan San Antonio TX 1409 29 M 30 25-29 42:20.00 13:39/M
386 Krista Cenova San Antonio TX 1092 36 F 33 35-39 42:21.00 13:40/M
387 Brad Muncie Justin TX 1360 56 M 10 55-59 42:34.00 13:44/M
388 Aaron Calder Houston TX 1076 23 M 18 20-24 42:41.00 13:46/M
389 Lizet Hinojosa Austin TX 1226 31 F 51 30-34 42:52.00 13:50/M
390 Mark Salazar Austin TX 1453 29 M 31 25-29 42:52.00 13:50/M
391 William Palmer San Antonio TX 1389 34 F 52 30-34 42:52.00 13:50/M
392 Lorraine Bedell Austin TX 1043 34 F 53 30-34 42:57.00 13:51/M
393 Beth Bedell Austin TX 1039 62 F 4 60-64 42:58.00 13:52/M
394 Michelle Wells Spring TX 1566 41 F 21 40-44 43:08.00 13:55/M
395 Teri Williams Shiner TX 1582 39 F 34 35-39 43:17.00 13:58/M
396 Jennifer Patek Shiner TX 1397 40 F 22 40-44 43:19.00 13:58/M
397 Rene Ramirez Mathis TX 1423 33 M 26 30-34 43:20.00 13:59/M
398 Dawn Morkovsky Shiner TX 1351 42 F 23 40-44 43:20.00 13:59/M
399 Kelly Hinojosa Mathis TX 1225 35 F 35 35-39 43:22.00 13:59/M
400 Elaine Muncie Justin TX 1361 58 F 5 55-59 43:26.00 14:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Michael Jonas Missouri City TX 1252 42 M 19 40-44 43:29.00 14:02/M
402 Mark Hogensen San Antonio TX 1227 60 M 1 60-64 43:37.00 14:04/M
403 Denise Lang Richmond TX 1285 47 F 19 45-49 43:51.00 14:09/M
404 Dave Conklin Houston TX 1106 57 M 11 55-59 44:16.00 14:17/M
405 Sarah Finley Missouri City TX 1158 34 F 54 30-34 44:17.00 14:17/M
406 David Finley Missouri City TX 1157 32 M 27 30-34 44:18.00 14:17/M
407 Jennifer Barton San Antonio TX 1036 36 F 36 35-39 44:23.00 14:19/M
408 Meghann Latimer Converse TX 1288 32 F 55 30-34 44:33.00 14:22/M
409 Justin Ellason Arlington TX 1143 22 M 19 20-24 44:36.00 14:23/M
410 Lindsay Rodden Houston TX 1435 31 F 56 30-34 44:47.00 14:27/M
411 Joel Delagarza Pasadena TX 1128 8 M 11 0-14 44:48.00 14:27/M
412 Janette Narvaez Pasadena TX 1366 38 F 37 35-39 44:49.00 14:27/M
413 Tracey Lang Richmond TX 1286 48 M 17 45-49 45:33.00 14:42/M
414 Jacqui McLaughlin Boerne TX 1324 45 F 20 45-49 45:51.00 14:47/M
415 Michelle Mullinax Plano TX 1359 39 F 38 35-39 46:39.00 15:03/M
416 Elizabeth Woytek Hallettsville TX 1595 54 F 21 50-54 46:47.00 15:05/M
417 Sandra Bell Houston TX 1045 45 F 21 45-49 46:54.00 15:08/M
418 Tracey Weissling Cypress TX 1565 45 F 22 45-49 47:07.00 15:12/M
419 Stevie Weissling San Antonio TX 944 29 F 34 25-29 47:08.00 15:12/M
420 Thais Matsumoto Cypress TX 1309 29 F 35 25-29 47:25.00 15:18/M
421 Todd Dorris Uvalde TX 1139 38 M 28 35-39 47:26.00 15:18/M
422 Price Burdine Houston TX 1089 73 M 1 70-99 48:04.00 15:30/M
423 Jose Trevino 995 63 M 2 60-64 48:09.00 15:32/M
424 Chris Sims Spring TX 1483 26 M 32 25-29 48:13.00 15:33/M
425 Julia Schacherl Round Rock TX 1462 30 F 57 30-34 48:22.00 15:36/M
426 Laurie Howard Uvalde TX 1229 56 F 6 55-59 48:30.00 15:39/M
427 Blair Dorris Uvalde TX 1137 38 F 39 35-39 48:31.00 15:39/M
428 Robert Morkovsky Shiner TX 1352 43 M 20 40-44 48:37.00 15:41/M
429 Stephen Patek Shiner TX 1398 42 M 21 40-44 48:39.00 15:42/M
430 Tracey Jalufka Shiner TX 1244 45 F 23 45-49 48:42.00 15:43/M
431 Tracy Murphy San Antonio TX 1365 41 F 24 40-44 48:44.00 15:43/M
432 Derek Pease La Vernia TX 1401 26 M 33 25-29 48:46.00 15:44/M
433 Gloria Zuniga Houston TX 3 51 F 22 50-54 48:52.00 15:46/M
434 Veena Wilson Pudukkaden Austin TX 1584 26 F 36 25-29 48:59.00 15:48/M
435 Dusty Henderson Pflugerville TX 1210 36 F 40 35-39 49:12.00 15:52/M
436 Deana Pittillo Pflugerville TX 1411 40 F 25 40-44 49:12.00 15:52/M
437 Rebecca Morton Buda TX 1353 29 F 37 25-29 49:33.00 15:59/M
438 Rebecca Winburn College Station TX 1585 30 F 58 30-34 49:34.00 15:59/M
439 Joel Rogers Houston TX 1438 44 M 22 40-44 49:53.00 16:05/M
440 Tara Jurica Missouri City TX 1255 44 F 26 40-44 50:15.00 16:13/M
441 Elizabeth Blair Katy TX 1055 65 F 2 65-69 50:22.00 16:15/M
442 Jessica Wick Austin TX 1572 28 F 38 25-29 50:48.00 16:23/M
443 Daniel Groven Von Ormy TX 1182 33 M 28 30-34 50:59.00 16:27/M
444 Sarah Siegwalt Austin TX 1477 24 F 24 20-24 51:40.00 16:40/M
445 Louis McKernan The Colony TX 1322 28 M 34 25-29 51:52.00 16:44/M
446 Amanda McKernan The Colony TX 1321 29 F 39 25-29 51:53.00 16:44/M
447 Heather Nerhood Round Rock TX 644 42 F 27 40-44 51:55.00 16:45/M
448 Johnny Barton Schulenburg TX 1037 72 M 2 70-99 52:01.00 16:47/M
449 Eileen Fernandez Marion TX 1153 36 F 41 35-39 52:02.00 16:47/M
450 Rachel Fierro Buda TX 261 33 F 59 30-34 52:27.00 16:55/M
451 Leonard Wittenberg Dallas TX 1589 48 M 18 45-49 52:38.00 16:59/M
452 Heidi Proctor New Braunfels TX 1419 45 F 24 45-49 53:17.00 17:11/M
453 Mary Micholle San Antonio TX 1337 33 F 60 30-34 53:49.00 17:22/M
454 Sandra Moore Lumberton TX 1345 60 F 5 60-64 54:26.00 17:34/M
455 Cynthia Barton Schulenburg TX 1035 72 F 1 70-99 54:28.00 17:34/M
456 Sarah Vandenbout Spring TX 1536 29 F 40 25-29 54:32.00 17:35/M
457 Harvey J Hermis Schulenburg TX 1215 63 M 3 60-64 55:45.00 17:59/M
458 Carol Voelkel Richmond TX 1548 45 F 25 45-49 55:48.00 18:00/M
459 Evelyn Hermis Schulenburg TX 1214 65 F 3 65-69 55:48.00 18:00/M
460 Ronnie Voelkel Richmond TX 1549 48 M 19 45-49 56:09.00 18:07/M
461 Virginia Holub 997 68 F 4 65-69 56:11.00 18:07/M
462 Wesley Holub 996 69 M 2 65-69 56:11.00 18:07/M
463 Maurice Isaac San Antonio TX 1241 48 M 20 45-49 1:03:02.00 20:20/M
464 Kelly Hrncir Washington DC 1235 30 F 61 30-34 2:07:39.00 41:11/M
465 Kylie Hrncir Dpo NY 1236 38 F 42 35-39 3:10:53.00 61:35/M