Shiner Beer Run

Overall Finish List

December 16, 2012



Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lee Saeugling Austin TX 782 27 M 1 Overall 1:17:31.00 5:55/M
2 Chad Martin Coppell TX 550 23 M 1 21-24 1:18:40.00 6:00/M
3 Jake Perez Rockport TX 692 30 M 1 30-34 1:20:21.00 6:08/M
4 Travis Decker Boerne TX 211 22 M 2 21-24 1:21:17.00 6:12/M
5 George Perry Austin TX 698 32 M 2 30-34 1:21:58.00 6:15/M
6 Jon Korte Grapevine TX 476 46 M 1 Masters 1:22:50.00 6:19/M
7 Joseph Marruchella Austin TX 19 45 M 1 45-49 1:23:31.00 6:23/M
8 Peter Martin San Antonio TX 552 21 M 3 21-24 1:27:37.00 6:41/M
9 Matthew Mello Missouri City TX 591 28 M 1 25-29 1:27:51.00 6:42/M
10 Roberto Hernandez Fort Worth TX 378 36 M 1 35-39 1:28:11.00 6:44/M
11 Aaron Munoz Saginaw TX 637 31 M 3 30-34 1:28:50.00 6:47/M
12 Josh Rayner Houston TX 729 37 M 2 35-39 1:29:13.00 6:49/M
13 Blaine Hine Austin TX 393 26 M 2 25-29 1:30:13.00 6:53/M
14 Adam Ricklefs Chandler AZ 745 31 M 4 30-34 1:30:19.00 6:54/M
15 Gary Brimmer San Antonio TX 130 47 M 2 45-49 1:30:29.00 6:54/M
16 Apryl Mortenson San Antonio TX 628 27 F 1 Overall 1:30:40.00 6:55/M
17 Jeffrey Omstead San Antonio TX 662 35 M 3 35-39 1:30:43.00 6:55/M
18 Patrick Rakowitz Jourdanton TX 722 30 M 5 30-34 1:31:06.00 6:57/M
19 Joe Deakos Richmond Heights MO 207 33 M 6 30-34 1:31:33.00 6:59/M
20 Cody Blazek Houston TX 105 22 M 4 21-24 1:31:54.00 7:01/M
21 Tanner Montgomery San Antonio TX 618 35 M 4 35-39 1:32:48.00 7:05/M
22 Thomas Ramos San Antonio TX 723 28 M 3 25-29 1:33:02.00 7:06/M
23 Ron Douthit Frisco TX 228 46 M 3 45-49 1:33:23.00 7:08/M
24 Geoffrey Schmalz Harker Heights TX 793 44 M 1 40-44 1:34:14.00 7:12/M
25 David Cagle Austin TX 152 29 M 4 25-29 1:34:22.00 7:12/M
26 Monique Ecker Dallas 1 43 F 1 Masters 1:34:46.00 7:14/M
27 Raul Martinez Houston TX 554 48 M 4 45-49 1:35:34.00 7:18/M
28 John Potts Georgetown TX 29 54 M 1 50-54 1:35:56.00 7:19/M
29 Samuel Hulse Richmond TX 417 24 M 5 21-24 1:35:57.00 7:19/M
30 Kirk Norton Spring TX 657 45 M 5 45-49 1:36:10.00 7:20/M
31 Phillip Jones Buda TX 442 34 M 7 30-34 1:36:14.00 7:21/M
32 Eric Collier Buda TX 180 31 M 8 30-34 1:36:44.00 7:23/M
33 Jim Geary Houston TX 310 35 M 5 35-39 1:36:47.00 7:23/M
34 Barry Ortner Copperas Cove TX 667 52 M 2 50-54 1:36:54.00 7:24/M
35 Isaac Pearce Universal City TX 685 14 M 1 0-20 1:37:18.00 7:26/M
36 Emily Denny Trophy Club TX 216 23 F 1 21-24 1:37:37.00 7:27/M
37 Trevor Jorgensen San Antonio TX 445 30 M 9 30-34 1:37:39.00 7:27/M
38 Veronica Cisneros 983 37 F 1 35-39 1:37:54.00 7:28/M
39 Brian Lauer San Antonio TX 496 39 M 6 35-39 1:38:02.00 7:29/M
40 Pete Esparza Austin TX 245 30 M 10 30-34 1:38:06.00 7:29/M
41 Jesse San Miguel Belton TX 787 51 M 3 50-54 1:38:34.00 7:31/M
42 Erica Gundry Austin TX 349 25 F 1 25-29 1:38:50.00 7:33/M
43 Thomas Okazaki Sanger TX 661 55 M 1 55-59 1:38:59.00 7:33/M
44 Aaron Richterman Philadelphia PA 30 25 M 5 25-29 1:39:08.00 7:34/M
45 Travis Brunner Austin TX 139 30 M 11 30-34 1:39:24.00 7:35/M
46 Clay Flannigan San Antonio TX 266 38 M 7 35-39 1:39:51.00 7:37/M
47 Ben Davis Houston TX 203 35 M 8 35-39 1:40:04.00 7:38/M
48 Blake Marrou New Braunfels TX 548 34 M 12 30-34 1:40:16.00 7:39/M
49 Todd Keller Lytle TX 458 49 M 6 45-49 1:40:52.00 7:42/M
50 Chad Chamberlain Cibolo TX 165 36 M 9 35-39 1:41:01.00 7:43/M
51 Catherine Cavazos Mcallen TX 162 43 F 1 40-44 1:41:05.00 7:43/M
52 Edgar Amaro Houston TX 57 32 M 13 30-34 1:41:15.00 7:44/M
53 Caty Broderick San Antonio TX 133 31 F 1 30-34 1:41:17.00 7:44/M
54 Steven Payne San Antonio TX 683 39 M 10 35-39 1:41:23.00 7:44/M
55 Peter Kelly-Zion San Antonio TX 459 48 M 7 45-49 1:41:34.00 7:45/M
56 Roy Madigan Spring Branch TX 538 36 M 11 35-39 1:41:48.00 7:46/M
57 Mark Renninger San Antonio TX 738 52 M 4 50-54 1:42:14.00 7:48/M
58 Chris Busbee Boerne TX 148 49 M 8 45-49 1:42:37.00 7:50/M
59 Cris Valladares San Antonio TX 903 39 M 12 35-39 1:42:50.00 7:51/M
60 Ilove Beer San Antonio TX 92 41 M 2 40-44 1:43:06.00 7:52/M
61 Jaimie Pease La Vernia TX 687 49 M 9 45-49 1:43:13.00 7:53/M
62 Christina Little San Antonio TX 515 24 F 2 21-24 1:43:41.00 7:55/M
63 Paul Segura III San Antonio TX 804 37 M 13 35-39 1:43:52.00 7:56/M
64 Kendra Thames Pearland TX 872 32 F 2 30-34 1:43:55.00 7:56/M
65 Dave Lancaster Cypress TX 488 46 M 10 45-49 1:43:57.00 7:56/M
66 Jeffrey Hutchinson San Marcos TX 421 50 M 5 50-54 1:44:16.00 7:58/M
67 Hugh Ferry Houston TX 259 49 M 11 45-49 1:44:26.00 7:58/M
68 Chrissi Labrose Katy TX 485 33 F 3 30-34 1:44:41.00 7:59/M
69 David Strauss Round Rock TX 849 44 M 3 40-44 1:44:41.00 7:59/M
70 Scott Sims Houston TX 818 48 M 12 45-49 1:44:53.00 8:00/M
71 John Thiem Missouri City TX 873 44 M 4 40-44 1:45:07.00 8:01/M
72 Blas Luna Seguin TX 529 38 M 14 35-39 1:45:18.00 8:02/M
73 Teresa Troll Lytle TX 890 56 F 1 55-59 1:45:19.00 8:02/M
74 Sarah Hill Austin TX 390 25 F 2 25-29 1:45:20.00 8:02/M
75 Marilyn Potter Houston TX 712 42 F 2 40-44 1:45:22.00 8:03/M
76 Judy Taveira Round Rock TX 865 40 F 3 40-44 1:45:41.00 8:04/M
77 Rhonda Lux New Braunfels TX 535 44 F 4 40-44 1:45:44.00 8:04/M
78 Aaron Ferrell Haslet TX 258 39 M 15 35-39 1:45:54.00 8:05/M
79 Blake Gruver Georgetown TX 346 22 M 6 21-24 1:46:01.00 8:06/M
80 Christopher Sauer San Antonio TX 789 36 M 16 35-39 1:46:03.00 8:06/M
81 Roland Kalina Schulenburg TX 449 57 M 2 55-59 1:46:22.00 8:07/M
82 Emily Baumrin Philadelphia PA 7 24 F 3 21-24 1:46:55.00 8:10/M
83 Christopher Cieri Round Rock TX 173 33 M 14 30-34 1:46:56.00 8:10/M
84 Emily Harper Sweet Home TX 1201 16 F 1 0-20 1:46:58.00 8:10/M
85 Rodrigo Soto Dallas TX 834 27 M 6 25-29 1:47:47.00 8:14/M
86 Ronald Mortenson San Antonio TX 629 29 M 7 25-29 1:47:47.00 8:14/M
87 Melissa Keller Leander TX 457 32 F 4 30-34 1:47:50.00 8:14/M
88 Mike Moses San Antonio TX 632 38 M 17 35-39 1:47:56.00 8:14/M
89 John Kazen Laredo TX 455 47 M 13 45-49 1:48:11.00 8:15/M
90 Jason Page Tyler TX 24 36 M 18 35-39 1:48:17.00 8:16/M
91 Sam Levario Pflugerville TX 512 47 M 14 45-49 1:48:24.00 8:16/M
92 Eva Ruth Moravec San Antonio TX 625 29 F 3 25-29 1:48:27.00 8:17/M
93 Kevin Kunak West Hartford CT 483 33 M 15 30-34 1:48:40.00 8:18/M
94 Cyriaque Milhau Houston TX 602 36 M 19 35-39 1:48:56.00 8:19/M
95 Steven Wesolowski 1484 25 M 8 25-29 1:49:00.00 8:19/M
96 Paige Vespa Houston TX 914 36 F 2 35-39 1:49:02.00 8:19/M
97 Lindsey Morkovsky Shiner TX 626 44 F 5 40-44 1:49:06.00 8:20/M
98 Jimmy McIntire Bastrop TX 572 63 M 1 60-64 1:49:08.00 8:20/M
99 Johnny Prochaska Temple TX 717 50 M 6 50-54 1:49:34.00 8:22/M
100 Kevin Heady Eagle Pass TX 708 29 M 9 25-29 1:49:35.00 8:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Chris Foster Alamo Heights TX 276 38 M 20 35-39 1:49:37.00 8:22/M
102 Natalie Dean Austin TX 208 32 F 5 30-34 1:49:39.00 8:22/M
103 Emilia McGarity San Antonio TX 571 29 F 4 25-29 1:49:45.00 8:23/M
104 Phil Avocato Houston TX 73 26 M 10 25-29 1:49:55.00 8:23/M
105 Dorothy Rusch Victoria TX 775 62 F 1 60-64 1:50:01.00 8:24/M
106 Trevor Chayer San Antonio TX 170 32 M 16 30-34 1:50:02.00 8:24/M
107 Dan Brown Austin TX 135 43 M 5 40-44 1:50:12.00 8:25/M
108 Barry Kessler Houston TX 463 31 M 17 30-34 1:50:16.00 8:25/M
109 Alex Sheehan Houston TX 815 29 M 11 25-29 1:50:16.00 8:25/M
110 Kelli Kallus Edna TX 450 29 F 5 25-29 1:50:17.00 8:25/M
111 Kristen Peterson San Antonio TX 700 42 F 6 40-44 1:50:24.00 8:26/M
112 Isaiah Tillman Tx TX 880 23 M 7 21-24 1:50:40.00 8:27/M
113 Paul Rozsypal Victoria TX 769 51 M 7 50-54 1:50:48.00 8:27/M
114 David Motal Sealy TX 633 35 M 21 35-39 1:50:52.00 8:28/M
115 Scott Colman San Antonio TX 321 42 M 6 40-44 1:50:52.00 8:28/M
116 Nicole Jensen Austin TX 433 30 F 6 30-34 1:50:53.00 8:28/M
117 Brad Madigan Victoria TX 537 39 M 22 35-39 1:51:05.00 8:29/M
118 Emily Hesterman Richmond TX 382 33 F 7 30-34 1:51:05.00 8:29/M
119 Kristy Kramer Orange TX 477 32 F 8 30-34 1:51:20.00 8:30/M
120 Adam Hudec Richmond TX 415 25 M 12 25-29 1:51:21.00 8:30/M
121 Gigi Fox Helotes TX 279 47 F 1 45-49 1:51:23.00 8:30/M
122 Janelle Svetlik Hallettsville TX 855 35 F 3 35-39 1:51:29.00 8:31/M
123 Tina Berry Selma TX 101 46 F 2 45-49 1:52:04.00 8:33/M
124 Christina Matula Houston TX 561 29 F 6 25-29 1:52:12.00 8:34/M
125 Brent Lavey San Antonio TX 498 24 M 8 21-24 1:52:29.00 8:35/M
126 Mat Harper Gatesville TX 361 21 M 9 21-24 1:52:32.00 8:35/M
127 Joseph Lengfellner Tomball TX 510 49 M 15 45-49 1:52:39.00 8:36/M
128 Eduardo Romero Laredo TX 764 32 M 18 30-34 1:52:45.00 8:36/M
129 Tom Bays Shiner TX 86 30 M 19 30-34 1:52:45.00 8:36/M
130 Heidi Fischer Dallas TX 264 43 F 7 40-44 1:52:48.00 8:37/M
131 Rene Miles Lake Jackson TX 601 49 F 3 45-49 1:52:48.00 8:37/M
132 Cherlyn Roberts Charlotte TX 758 25 F 7 25-29 1:52:53.00 8:37/M
133 Ryan Horton Austin TX 408 24 M 10 21-24 1:52:53.00 8:37/M
134 Dana Horgen Waco TX 403 25 F 8 25-29 1:53:06.00 8:38/M
135 Manuel Molina New Braunfels TX 613 49 M 16 45-49 1:53:20.00 8:39/M
136 Spike Borawski San Antonio TX 115 40 M 7 40-44 1:53:22.00 8:39/M
137 Jose Rivera Richmond TX 752 39 M 23 35-39 1:53:25.00 8:39/M
138 Steven Kim Round Rock TX 17 37 M 24 35-39 1:53:34.00 8:40/M
139 Robert Lechtenberg Helotes TX 504 51 M 8 50-54 1:53:34.00 8:40/M
140 Orlando Galvan San Antonio TX 293 35 M 25 35-39 1:53:36.00 8:40/M
141 Raul Morales San Antonio TX 624 25 M 13 25-29 1:53:43.00 8:41/M
142 Michelangelo Men Spring TX 592 26 M 14 25-29 1:53:45.00 8:41/M
143 Dan Maley Helotes TX 546 46 M 17 45-49 1:54:00.00 8:42/M
144 Neil Travis San Antonio TX 886 28 M 15 25-29 1:54:05.00 8:43/M
145 Agustina Rayner Houston TX 728 33 F 9 30-34 1:54:15.00 8:43/M
146 Michael Perez Austin TX 693 47 M 18 45-49 1:54:17.00 8:43/M
147 Steve Waters Lake Jackson TX 936 38 M 26 35-39 1:54:22.00 8:44/M
148 Chris Buterbaugh Houston TX 150 27 M 16 25-29 1:54:26.00 8:44/M
149 Timothy Feges Sugar Land TX 255 26 M 17 25-29 1:54:27.00 8:44/M
150 Jerry Howell Rockport TX 411 33 M 20 30-34 1:54:28.00 8:44/M
151 Greg Park Spring TX 675 49 M 19 45-49 1:54:30.00 8:44/M
152 Jonathan Martin Abilene TX 551 21 M 11 21-24 1:54:34.00 8:45/M
153 Matthew Albert Dallas TX 49 38 M 27 35-39 1:54:50.00 8:46/M
154 Grace Thomas Austin TX 874 24 F 4 21-24 1:54:52.00 8:46/M
155 Brandon Provost Austin TX 718 32 M 21 30-34 1:54:53.00 8:46/M
156 Alex Urteaga New Braunfels TX 900 43 M 8 40-44 1:55:09.00 8:47/M
157 Diane Wagoner Cibolo TX 923 29 F 9 25-29 1:55:12.00 8:48/M
158 Valerie Gipp Converse TX 313 27 F 10 25-29 1:55:12.00 8:48/M
159 Jimena Emeson San Antonio TX 241 42 F 8 40-44 1:55:15.00 8:48/M
160 Micahel Flores Texas TX 267 41 M 9 40-44 1:55:17.00 8:48/M
161 Stacey Mason Austin TX 558 40 F 9 40-44 1:55:18.00 8:48/M
162 Ed Banas San Antonio TX 79 53 M 9 50-54 1:55:22.00 8:48/M
163 Kevin McMains San Antonio TX 582 40 M 10 40-44 1:55:23.00 8:48/M
164 Dan Weissling San Antonio TX 941 58 M 3 55-59 1:55:27.00 8:49/M
165 Joanna Kaspar Galveston TX 453 27 F 11 25-29 1:55:31.00 8:49/M
166 Michael Meyers Cypress TX 598 51 M 10 50-54 1:55:37.00 8:50/M
167 Stephen Ryan Austin TX 778 35 M 28 35-39 1:55:44.00 8:50/M
168 Lee Miller Austin TX 603 44 M 11 40-44 1:55:53.00 8:51/M
169 Michael Lesher Houston TX 511 29 M 18 25-29 1:55:55.00 8:51/M
170 Paige Hoellen League City TX 394 30 F 10 30-34 1:55:58.00 8:51/M
171 William Moeller Spring TX 610 57 M 4 55-59 1:56:13.00 8:52/M
172 Seth Wagner Killeen TX 922 28 M 19 25-29 1:56:16.00 8:53/M
173 Gary Haass Seguin TX 352 50 M 11 50-54 1:56:22.00 8:53/M
174 Rebecca Kitchens Henderson TX 470 32 F 11 30-34 1:56:22.00 8:53/M
175 Sarah Garza Alamo Heights TX 307 23 F 5 21-24 1:56:23.00 8:53/M
176 Christine Lancaster Cypress TX 487 45 F 4 45-49 1:56:33.00 8:54/M
177 Edward Castellanos Pearland TX 160 34 M 22 30-34 1:56:34.00 8:54/M
178 Ernesto Lopez Houston TX 524 33 M 23 30-34 1:56:51.00 8:55/M
179 Clayton Simpson San Antonio TX 817 43 M 12 40-44 1:56:56.00 8:56/M
180 Dustin Cooke Round Rock TX 186 27 M 20 25-29 1:56:59.00 8:56/M
181 Kimberly Aubuchon San Antonio TX 71 45 F 5 45-49 1:57:03.00 8:56/M
182 Patrick Cosgrove San Marcos TX 191 43 M 13 40-44 1:57:08.00 8:56/M
183 Travis Duncan Katy TX 229 28 M 21 25-29 1:57:21.00 8:57/M
184 Fumi Ishimatsu 985 46 F 6 45-49 1:57:22.00 8:58/M
185 David McMahan Bastrop TX 581 52 M 12 50-54 1:57:23.00 8:58/M
186 Billie Baber Cibolo TX 74 38 F 4 35-39 1:57:23.00 8:58/M
187 Chris Smith Fountain CO 32 27 M 22 25-29 1:57:24.00 8:58/M
188 Mark Watts San Antonio TX 937 32 M 24 30-34 1:57:25.00 8:58/M
189 Leah Carver Houston TX 159 27 F 12 25-29 1:57:30.00 8:58/M
190 Betty Vance 1000 42 F 10 40-44 1:57:33.00 8:58/M
191 Chelsea Franklin Austin TX 280 24 F 6 21-24 1:57:33.00 8:58/M
192 Brentney Hamilton Dallas TX 355 28 F 13 25-29 1:57:34.00 8:58/M
193 Matthew Kingore Dallas TX 467 33 M 25 30-34 1:57:36.00 8:59/M
194 James Kirkley Live Oak TX 469 44 M 14 40-44 1:58:04.00 9:01/M
195 Russ Montgomery Pearland TX 617 37 M 29 35-39 1:58:12.00 9:01/M
196 Lisa Krantz San Antonio TX 478 38 F 5 35-39 1:58:12.00 9:01/M
197 Greg Marcarelli Houston TX 18 53 M 13 50-54 1:58:15.00 9:02/M
198 Grace Whetstone Arlington TX 953 47 F 7 45-49 1:58:19.00 9:02/M
199 Laura Jane Stephens New Braunfels TX 842 42 F 11 40-44 1:58:20.00 9:02/M
200 Aaron Etzler Hallettsville TX 246 40 M 15 40-44 1:58:22.00 9:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Emily McDowell Houston TX 570 27 F 14 25-29 1:58:26.00 9:02/M
202 Johnnie Barfoot Ingleside TX 82 56 M 5 55-59 1:58:27.00 9:03/M
203 Christian Bates San Antonio TX 85 38 M 30 35-39 1:58:38.00 9:03/M
204 Wes Brown San Antonio TX 138 38 M 31 35-39 1:58:43.00 9:04/M
205 Larry Ketchersid Tomball TX 464 50 M 14 50-54 1:58:45.00 9:04/M
206 David Wilcox Cibolo TX 960 42 M 16 40-44 1:58:48.00 9:04/M
207 Peter Tham Houston TX 871 41 M 17 40-44 1:59:04.00 9:05/M
208 Lisa Ryan-Powell The Woodlands TX 779 37 F 6 35-39 1:59:09.00 9:06/M
209 Tina Kiefer Arlington TX 465 52 F 1 50-54 1:59:29.00 9:07/M
210 Larry Teeter Houston TX 868 53 M 15 50-54 1:59:30.00 9:07/M
211 Gary Poe Richmond TX 706 46 M 20 45-49 1:59:32.00 9:07/M
212 Julie Koepke San Antonio TX 475 30 F 12 30-34 1:59:32.00 9:07/M
213 Stephen Barnhill Katy TX 83 44 M 18 40-44 1:59:33.00 9:08/M
214 Casady Pipes Helotes TX 705 39 M 32 35-39 1:59:33.00 9:08/M
215 Javier Melendez San Antonio TX 590 42 M 19 40-44 1:59:38.00 9:08/M
216 Nik Tatsch The Woodlands TX 864 27 M 23 25-29 1:59:38.00 9:08/M
217 Joel Kay Jr San Antonio TX 454 44 M 20 40-44 1:59:39.00 9:08/M
218 Elaine Garza Plano TX 303 52 F 2 50-54 1:59:40.00 9:08/M
219 Julie Fouts San Antonio TX 277 45 F 8 45-49 1:59:46.00 9:09/M
220 Noel Avocato Austin TX 72 57 M 6 55-59 1:59:47.00 9:09/M
221 Alysia Bedgood Houston TX 89 32 F 13 30-34 1:59:47.00 9:09/M
222 Anna Rehder San Antonio TX 735 31 F 14 30-34 1:59:52.00 9:09/M
223 Delaine Garcia San Antonio TX 296 46 F 9 45-49 1:59:54.00 9:09/M
224 Heather Magnus Boerne TX 544 39 F 7 35-39 1:59:55.00 9:09/M
225 Jim Gaffney Grand Prairie TX 289 51 M 16 50-54 2:00:07.00 9:10/M
226 Toni Moltz-Morgan Gonzales TX 615 40 F 12 40-44 2:00:13.00 9:11/M
227 Matthew Gosselin Austin TX 325 32 M 26 30-34 2:00:16.00 9:11/M
228 Ramsey Polich Austin TX 709 25 F 15 25-29 2:00:17.00 9:11/M
229 Dianna Sulser Denison TX 853 56 F 2 55-59 2:00:20.00 9:11/M
230 Mike Herrick Dallas TX 999 47 M 21 45-49 2:00:23.00 9:11/M
231 Justin McKee San Antonio TX 576 33 M 27 30-34 2:00:27.00 9:12/M
232 Bryan Van Hoorn Austin TX 910 33 M 28 30-34 2:00:30.00 9:12/M
233 Jennifer Howard-Brown Austin TX 15 42 F 13 40-44 2:00:31.00 9:12/M
234 Nicole Rundlett Houston TX 772 47 F 10 45-49 2:00:34.00 9:12/M
235 Keith Newton Houston TX 649 34 M 29 30-34 2:00:52.00 9:14/M
236 Doug Hanson Spring TX 358 39 M 33 35-39 2:00:52.00 9:14/M
237 Maya Jaisingh Houston TX 428 36 F 8 35-39 2:00:52.00 9:14/M
238 Eric Labouliere Kyle TX 484 42 M 21 40-44 2:01:09.00 9:15/M
239 Michael Smith The Woodlands TX 828 50 M 17 50-54 2:01:11.00 9:15/M
240 David Brackus Houston TX 126 48 M 22 45-49 2:01:23.00 9:16/M
241 Sarah Bowman League City TX 123 23 F 7 21-24 2:01:33.00 9:17/M
242 Stephen Sypult Dickinson TX 860 26 M 24 25-29 2:01:33.00 9:17/M
243 Debra Williams San Antonio TX 964 50 F 3 50-54 2:01:35.00 9:17/M
244 Denise Denicolo Spring Branch TX 214 50 F 4 50-54 2:01:38.00 9:17/M
245 Tammy Vick Midland TX 916 49 F 11 45-49 2:01:48.00 9:18/M
246 John Warren Hallettsville TX 933 41 M 22 40-44 2:01:53.00 9:18/M
247 Justin Rencurel Sugar Land TX 737 38 M 34 35-39 2:01:57.00 9:19/M
248 Christopher Higgins San Antonio TX 388 35 M 35 35-39 2:02:02.00 9:19/M
249 Mark Bedgood San Antonio TX 91 35 M 36 35-39 2:02:04.00 9:19/M
250 Michael Weissling San Antonio TX 943 30 M 30 30-34 2:02:05.00 9:19/M
251 Martha Medellin San Antonio TX 587 31 F 15 30-34 2:02:09.00 9:19/M
252 Stephanie Blair Houston TX 104 32 F 16 30-34 2:02:10.00 9:20/M
253 Nelson Burgos San Antonio TX 144 49 M 23 45-49 2:02:10.00 9:20/M
254 Staci Stewart Cedar Park TX 846 43 F 14 40-44 2:02:19.00 9:20/M
255 Thea Rusch Flagstaff AZ 776 27 F 16 25-29 2:02:19.00 9:20/M
256 Andrea Hornor Carmel IN 406 27 F 17 25-29 2:02:21.00 9:20/M
257 Sheila Etzler Hallettsville TX 247 39 F 9 35-39 2:02:27.00 9:21/M
258 Spencer Ewing Pensacola FL 250 24 M 12 21-24 2:02:28.00 9:21/M
259 Jamie Neumann San Antonio TX 647 29 F 18 25-29 2:02:28.00 9:21/M
260 Earl Hersh Houston TX 381 57 M 7 55-59 2:02:44.00 9:22/M
261 Ken Hilleman Boerne TX 391 54 M 18 50-54 2:02:45.00 9:22/M
262 Steve Sozanski San Antonio TX 835 63 M 2 60-64 2:02:49.00 9:23/M
263 Andrew Parra San Antonio TX 676 44 M 23 40-44 2:02:53.00 9:23/M
264 Philip Farley San Antonio TX 252 42 M 24 40-44 2:02:56.00 9:23/M
265 Bryan Boynton San Antonio TX 125 55 M 8 55-59 2:02:58.00 9:23/M
266 Geoffrey Riley Kansas City MO 747 33 M 31 30-34 2:03:04.00 9:24/M
267 Justin Zohner San Antonio TX 979 32 M 32 30-34 2:03:04.00 9:24/M
268 Steve Sprowls Keller TX 837 41 M 25 40-44 2:03:05.00 9:24/M
269 Kyle Noack Minneapolis MN 652 24 M 13 21-24 2:03:06.00 9:24/M
270 Kristen McKim Corpus Christi TX 577 22 F 8 21-24 2:03:10.00 9:24/M
271 Judy Paulette San Antonio TX 681 42 F 15 40-44 2:03:15.00 9:25/M
272 Casey Dunn Robstown TX 230 24 M 14 21-24 2:03:18.00 9:25/M
273 Brian Breeden Austin TX 128 43 M 26 40-44 2:03:26.00 9:25/M
274 Bryan Lutz Houston TX 532 34 M 33 30-34 2:03:34.00 9:26/M
275 Chris Harper Rockdale TX 360 35 M 37 35-39 2:03:42.00 9:27/M
276 Bob Thompson Houston TX 876 57 M 9 55-59 2:03:49.00 9:27/M
277 Renay Flores Spring TX 268 25 M 25 25-29 2:03:58.00 9:28/M
278 Trey Delmark Spicewood TX 213 40 M 27 40-44 2:04:00.00 9:28/M
279 Kimberly Prater Cobden IL 716 41 F 16 40-44 2:04:02.00 9:28/M
280 Jennifer Henry Redding CA 374 43 F 17 40-44 2:04:07.00 9:28/M
281 Kris Evans Cedar Park TX 249 35 M 38 35-39 2:04:07.00 9:28/M
282 Melanie Humphrey Leander TX 418 38 F 10 35-39 2:04:08.00 9:29/M
283 Rachel Williams Belton TX 966 30 F 17 30-34 2:04:20.00 9:29/M
284 Michelle Reeb Austin TX 734 51 F 5 50-54 2:04:31.00 9:30/M
285 Brent Runnels Austin TX 773 36 M 39 35-39 2:04:34.00 9:31/M
286 Brian Boatright Corpus Christi TX 107 25 M 26 25-29 2:04:35.00 9:31/M
287 Dennis Houghton San Antonio TX 409 30 M 34 30-34 2:04:45.00 9:31/M
288 Tara Bove Fair Oaks Ranch TX 122 40 F 18 40-44 2:04:47.00 9:32/M
289 Jonathan Hecht Austin TX 368 31 M 35 30-34 2:04:51.00 9:32/M
290 Kerry Masock Houston TX 557 23 M 15 21-24 2:04:54.00 9:32/M
291 Bernard Ng Houston TX 650 28 M 27 25-29 2:05:04.00 9:33/M
292 Rachel Garza Houston TX 305 33 F 18 30-34 2:05:13.00 9:34/M
293 Chase Lockwood Little Elm TX 518 35 M 40 35-39 2:05:20.00 9:34/M
294 Kathy Thomas Austin TX 875 53 F 6 50-54 2:05:26.00 9:35/M
295 Rachel Glenn Houston TX 317 22 F 9 21-24 2:05:34.00 9:35/M
296 Kristen Vaczi Houston TX 901 28 F 19 25-29 2:05:35.00 9:35/M
297 Steven Johnson Dallas TX 436 48 M 24 45-49 2:05:35.00 9:35/M
298 Staci Rogge Humble TX 763 30 F 19 30-34 2:05:36.00 9:35/M
299 Arlene Yazzie Houston TX 973 44 F 19 40-44 2:05:40.00 9:36/M
300 Michael Smith Garland TX 826 40 M 28 40-44 2:05:41.00 9:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Destiny Valladares Boerne TX 904 35 F 11 35-39 2:05:50.00 9:36/M
302 Kent Weissling Cypress TX 942 54 M 19 50-54 2:05:56.00 9:37/M
303 Jet George Cypress TX 312 39 M 41 35-39 2:06:01.00 9:37/M
304 Leslie Bedgood San Antonio TX 90 31 F 20 30-34 2:06:03.00 9:37/M
305 Shellie Patton Houston TX 680 41 F 20 40-44 2:06:04.00 9:37/M
306 Carl Wilburn San Antonio TX 958 39 M 42 35-39 2:06:12.00 9:38/M
307 Victoria Ganem San Antonio TX 294 28 F 20 25-29 2:06:15.00 9:38/M
308 Jennifer Trimmier San Antonio TX 889 31 F 21 30-34 2:06:16.00 9:38/M
309 Owen Temple Austin TX 34 36 M 43 35-39 2:06:26.00 9:39/M
310 David Person San Antonio TX 699 44 M 29 40-44 2:06:33.00 9:40/M
311 Rebecca Marrou New Braunfels TX 549 27 F 21 25-29 2:06:34.00 9:40/M
312 Mark Latimer Converse TX 495 34 M 36 30-34 2:06:34.00 9:40/M
313 Gus Villanueva Austin TX 918 36 M 44 35-39 2:06:45.00 9:41/M
314 Abigail Menke Yoakum TX 593 23 F 10 21-24 2:06:50.00 9:41/M
315 Isabella Neuenhaus Houston TX 646 33 F 22 30-34 2:06:52.00 9:41/M
316 Lauren Moore San Antonio TX 621 33 F 23 30-34 2:07:01.00 9:42/M
317 Shawntel McCune Luling TX 568 41 F 21 40-44 2:07:08.00 9:42/M
318 Connie McMahan Bastrop TX 580 51 F 7 50-54 2:07:16.00 9:43/M
319 Angela Johnston San Antonio TX 437 41 F 22 40-44 2:07:16.00 9:43/M
320 Veronica Tamez Austin TX 863 44 F 23 40-44 2:07:18.00 9:43/M
321 Richard Gruver Georgetown TX 347 52 M 20 50-54 2:07:24.00 9:44/M
322 Jeff Jarvis Salado TX 432 45 M 25 45-49 2:07:34.00 9:44/M
323 Dustin Rex Belton TX 739 27 M 28 25-29 2:07:37.00 9:45/M
324 Garrett Chilek Houston TX 172 26 M 29 25-29 2:07:37.00 9:45/M
325 Stacey Schmidt Houston TX 797 27 F 22 25-29 2:07:38.00 9:45/M
326 Sean Hrncir Washington DC 414 30 M 37 30-34 2:07:39.00 9:45/M
327 Duke Worthington Chillicothe MO 972 55 M 10 55-59 2:07:54.00 9:46/M
328 Debbie Cannella Katy TX 155 34 F 24 30-34 2:07:55.00 9:46/M
329 Veronica Stiles San Antonio TX 847 39 F 12 35-39 2:08:01.00 9:46/M
330 Albert Parvin San Antonio TX 677 35 M 45 35-39 2:08:32.00 9:49/M
331 Rita Jonas Missouri City TX 439 39 F 13 35-39 2:08:32.00 9:49/M
332 Tracy Brawner San Antonio TX 127 38 F 14 35-39 2:08:34.00 9:49/M
333 Melissa Patterson San Antonio TX 679 24 F 11 21-24 2:08:42.00 9:49/M
334 Maria Ray San Antonio TX 726 31 F 25 30-34 2:08:43.00 9:50/M
335 Don Colt San Antonio TX 182 51 M 21 50-54 2:08:48.00 9:50/M
336 Carol Redding Katy TX 730 40 F 24 40-44 2:08:53.00 9:50/M
337 Christine Stelzer Cedar Park TX 841 47 F 12 45-49 2:08:59.00 9:51/M
338 Kari Bourgeois Austin TX 121 42 M 30 40-44 2:09:24.00 9:53/M
339 Hillary Burgess Austin TX 143 20 F 2 0-20 2:09:28.00 9:53/M
340 Chris Ermlich San Antonio TX 243 50 M 22 50-54 2:09:30.00 9:53/M
341 Whitney Warren Cypress TX 935 30 F 26 30-34 2:09:35.00 9:54/M
342 Shanna Hewgley San Antonio TX 383 36 F 15 35-39 2:09:40.00 9:54/M
343 Stephanie Huppert San Antonio TX 420 25 F 23 25-29 2:09:55.00 9:55/M
344 Nathan Wells San Antonio TX 948 37 M 46 35-39 2:09:55.00 9:55/M
345 Melissa Debrecht Arlington TX 210 35 F 16 35-39 2:09:56.00 9:55/M
346 Misty Lockwood Little Elm TX 519 36 F 17 35-39 2:09:57.00 9:55/M
347 Bret Haydel Frisco TX 363 37 M 47 35-39 2:09:57.00 9:55/M
348 Fernando Vargas San Antonio TX 911 49 M 26 45-49 2:09:58.00 9:55/M
349 Aaron Zimmerle San Antonio TX 336 28 M 30 25-29 2:10:06.00 9:56/M
350 Alan Liljegren Round Rock TX 513 38 M 48 35-39 2:10:07.00 9:56/M
351 Chris Marlow Orland Park IL 547 38 M 49 35-39 2:10:09.00 9:56/M
352 Craig Waldron Katy TX 924 43 M 31 40-44 2:10:11.00 9:56/M
353 Lindsey Vyoral Houston TX 921 31 F 27 30-34 2:10:24.00 9:57/M
354 Heidi Jackson Memphis TN 425 22 F 12 21-24 2:10:24.00 9:57/M
355 Eric Trimm Kingwood TX 887 25 M 31 25-29 2:10:30.00 9:58/M
356 John O'Brien San Antonio TX 660 54 M 23 50-54 2:10:36.00 9:58/M
357 Elizabeth Riley Plano TX 746 38 F 18 35-39 2:10:37.00 9:58/M
358 Alberto Arroyo San Antonio TX 70 44 M 32 40-44 2:10:42.00 9:59/M
359 Patrick Ryan San Antonio TX 777 32 M 38 30-34 2:10:49.00 9:59/M
360 Allen Redfearn Plano TX 731 43 M 33 40-44 2:10:57.00 10:00/M
361 Heather Boner Shiner TX 113 29 F 24 25-29 2:11:07.00 10:01/M
362 Angela Purcell La Feria TX 721 37 F 19 35-39 2:11:08.00 10:01/M
363 Charlie Garrison Katy TX 300 63 M 3 60-64 2:11:13.00 10:01/M
364 Henry Cojulun Little Elm TX 178 39 M 50 35-39 2:11:14.00 10:01/M
365 Jill Wesson Wylie TX 952 43 F 25 40-44 2:11:15.00 10:01/M
366 Mary Muenster San Antonio TX 635 51 F 8 50-54 2:11:17.00 10:01/M
367 Denise Trybalski Austin TX 895 56 F 3 55-59 2:11:26.00 10:02/M
368 Alba Clark Sheridan TX 174 47 F 13 45-49 2:11:30.00 10:02/M
369 Ivan Amador Cedar Park TX 56 50 M 24 50-54 2:11:30.00 10:02/M
370 Mark Kirincic Spring TX 468 51 M 25 50-54 2:11:33.00 10:03/M
371 Patricia Giuliano Fair Oaks Ranch TX 316 53 F 9 50-54 2:11:34.00 10:03/M
372 Kathy Grant Fair Oaks Ranch TX 329 48 F 14 45-49 2:11:34.00 10:03/M
373 Donna Gaffney Grand Prairie TX 288 49 F 15 45-49 2:11:37.00 10:03/M
374 Steph Fraser Windcrest TX 282 32 F 28 30-34 2:11:41.00 10:03/M
375 Clarissa Alvarado Austin TX 54 34 F 29 30-34 2:11:43.00 10:03/M
376 Angela Weber Cibolo TX 939 29 F 25 25-29 2:11:54.00 10:04/M
377 Kirk Swanson San Antonio TX 857 49 M 27 45-49 2:11:59.00 10:05/M
378 Michelle Weiser Giddings TX 940 42 F 26 40-44 2:12:04.00 10:05/M
379 Elizabeth Gonzalez San Antonio TX 322 36 F 20 35-39 2:12:08.00 10:05/M
380 Trisha Walker San Antonio TX 927 43 F 27 40-44 2:12:14.00 10:06/M
381 Katherine Taylor Austin TX 867 44 F 28 40-44 2:12:26.00 10:07/M
382 Pam Butler Houston TX 151 55 F 4 55-59 2:12:33.00 10:07/M
383 Judy Hayes Burleson TX 365 51 F 10 50-54 2:12:40.00 10:08/M
384 Matthew Orsak San Antonio TX 666 34 M 39 30-34 2:12:54.00 10:09/M
385 Ryan Ruiz San Antonio TX 771 27 F 26 25-29 2:12:57.00 10:09/M
386 Katherine Nicklebur Round Rock TX 651 38 F 21 35-39 2:13:04.00 10:09/M
387 Perry Wiseman San Antonio TX 968 22 M 16 21-24 2:13:11.00 10:10/M
388 Lori Rhoads Richmond TX 741 43 F 29 40-44 2:13:12.00 10:10/M
389 Todd Truss San Antonio TX 894 45 M 29 45-49 2:13:17.00 10:10/M
390 Jon Truss San Antonio TX 893 47 M 28 45-49 2:13:17.00 10:10/M
391 Monica Alvarado Spring TX 55 34 F 30 30-34 2:13:21.00 10:11/M
392 John Kadous San Antonio TX 447 47 M 30 45-49 2:13:28.00 10:11/M
393 Brian Jones Missouri City TX 440 40 M 34 40-44 2:13:35.00 10:12/M
394 Robert Furman Katy TX 287 66 M 1 65-69 2:13:41.00 10:12/M
395 Heather Sullivan Austin TX 852 28 F 27 25-29 2:13:42.00 10:12/M
396 Brice Moczygemba San Antonio TX 608 51 M 26 50-54 2:13:49.00 10:13/M
397 Amy Tobias Austin TX 881 33 F 31 30-34 2:14:05.00 10:14/M
398 Joseph Evans Austin TX 248 32 M 41 30-34 2:14:22.00 10:15/M
399 Clay Coffey Denver CO 177 31 M 40 30-34 2:14:22.00 10:15/M
400 Brad Wesson Wylie TX 951 41 M 35 40-44 2:14:33.00 10:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Kaytee Roberts Houston TX 759 28 F 28 25-29 2:14:39.00 10:17/M
402 Pamela Kent Sanger TX 461 47 F 16 45-49 2:14:50.00 10:18/M
403 Lorna Noack Tomball TX 653 51 F 11 50-54 2:14:58.00 10:18/M
404 Amy Randolph Cibolo TX 724 45 F 17 45-49 2:14:59.00 10:18/M
405 Mike Walterscheidt Manor TX 930 43 M 36 40-44 2:15:05.00 10:19/M
406 Jill Digiampaolo San Antonio TX 217 33 F 32 30-34 2:15:20.00 10:20/M
407 Cassie Boatwright San Antonio TX 109 38 F 22 35-39 2:15:20.00 10:20/M
408 Sherry Heffner San Antonio TX 369 63 F 2 60-64 2:15:32.00 10:21/M
409 Crystal Arndt Spring TX 65 29 F 29 25-29 2:15:35.00 10:21/M
410 Rachel Dawlearn Fulshear TX 9 39 F 23 35-39 2:15:36.00 10:21/M
411 Doady Soteier Ledbetter TX 33 37 F 24 35-39 2:15:38.00 10:21/M
412 Laura Herrich Dallas TX 998 44 F 30 40-44 2:15:41.00 10:21/M
413 Barbara Eckmann San Antonio TX 237 35 F 25 35-39 2:15:43.00 10:22/M
414 Andrea Lehr Round Rock TX 508 44 F 31 40-44 2:16:08.00 10:24/M
415 Lydia O'Neil Round Rock TX 664 45 F 18 45-49 2:16:16.00 10:24/M
416 Sharie Palmer Round Rock TX 674 45 F 19 45-49 2:16:22.00 10:25/M
417 Ryan Woodard Tuscola TX 971 23 M 17 21-24 2:16:24.00 10:25/M
418 Kristi Michels Wills Point TX 599 28 F 30 25-29 2:16:31.00 10:25/M
419 Joe Dinuovo San Antonio TX 220 51 M 27 50-54 2:16:33.00 10:25/M
420 Shawn Mowles Midland TX 634 50 M 28 50-54 2:16:39.00 10:26/M
421 Brian Hoover Corpus Christi TX 401 32 M 42 30-34 2:16:43.00 10:26/M
422 Victoria Shaw Coldspring TX 814 44 F 32 40-44 2:16:52.00 10:27/M
423 Jenn Snider Austin TX 831 30 F 33 30-34 2:17:02.00 10:28/M
424 Enrique Munoz Houston TX 638 38 M 51 35-39 2:17:04.00 10:28/M
425 Gregory Moguel Austin TX 611 43 M 37 40-44 2:17:05.00 10:28/M
426 James Tomkins Spring TX 882 31 M 43 30-34 2:17:06.00 10:28/M
427 Michael Oakes San Antonio TX 659 43 M 38 40-44 2:17:07.00 10:28/M
428 Rene Garza San Antonio TX 306 46 M 31 45-49 2:17:09.00 10:28/M
429 Ino Ruiz Universal City TX 770 37 M 52 35-39 2:17:21.00 10:29/M
430 Elizabeth Ambriz Universal City TX 58 27 F 31 25-29 2:17:22.00 10:29/M
431 Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City TX 309 46 M 32 45-49 2:17:24.00 10:29/M
432 Melissa Viktorin Sugar Land TX 917 39 F 26 35-39 2:17:26.00 10:29/M
433 Jennifer Jackson Lubbock TX 426 43 F 33 40-44 2:17:26.00 10:29/M
434 Liz Chavez Frisco TX 169 39 F 27 35-39 2:17:33.00 10:30/M
435 Semih Kumru San Antonio TX 482 51 M 29 50-54 2:17:44.00 10:31/M
436 Larry Crist The Woodlands TX 194 39 M 53 35-39 2:17:47.00 10:31/M
437 Rob Vetter San Antonio TX 915 58 M 11 55-59 2:18:18.00 10:33/M
438 Carlos Torres San Antonio TX 883 47 M 33 45-49 2:18:57.00 10:36/M
439 Jt Long Cedar Park TX 522 40 M 39 40-44 2:18:58.00 10:36/M
440 Alisa Hybner Shiner TX 422 48 F 20 45-49 2:19:09.00 10:37/M
441 Susan Venter The Woodlands TX 913 38 F 28 35-39 2:19:12.00 10:38/M
442 Maria Lomba New Braunfels TX 520 49 F 21 45-49 2:19:17.00 10:38/M
443 Sherie Skillern Flower Mound TX 820 50 F 12 50-54 2:19:22.00 10:38/M
444 David Perches New Braunfels TX 690 45 M 34 45-49 2:19:25.00 10:39/M
445 Kristin Popowich San Antonio TX 710 42 F 34 40-44 2:19:28.00 10:39/M
446 Michael Smith Houston TX 827 30 M 44 30-34 2:19:33.00 10:39/M
447 Jennifer Perla Houston TX 695 27 F 32 25-29 2:19:37.00 10:39/M
448 Janet Brode San Antonio TX 132 46 F 22 45-49 2:19:43.00 10:40/M
449 Jessica Gower Dallas TX 327 27 F 33 25-29 2:19:47.00 10:40/M
450 Jared Gower Dallas TX 326 28 M 32 25-29 2:19:48.00 10:40/M
451 Carly Rowland Galveston TX 768 34 F 34 30-34 2:19:50.00 10:40/M
452 Timothy Dinin San Antonio TX 218 30 M 45 30-34 2:19:53.00 10:41/M
453 Laura Dinkel Cedar Park TX 219 43 F 35 40-44 2:19:55.00 10:41/M
454 Rachel Jones Sugar Land TX 443 33 F 35 30-34 2:19:56.00 10:41/M
455 Rachel Kalina Schulenburg TX 448 23 F 13 21-24 2:19:58.00 10:41/M
456 Doug Cornwell Round Rock TX 188 42 M 40 40-44 2:19:59.00 10:41/M
457 Kelly Phillips Houston TX 702 32 F 36 30-34 2:20:08.00 10:42/M
458 Bill Perry Cibolo TX 697 59 M 12 55-59 2:20:08.00 10:42/M
459 Kiki Powell Austin TX 713 35 M 54 35-39 2:20:25.00 10:43/M
460 Tracy Abzug Buda TX 44 30 F 37 30-34 2:20:35.00 10:44/M
461 Charles Morton Buda TX 630 26 M 33 25-29 2:20:35.00 10:44/M
462 Erin Chamberlain Austin TX 166 30 F 38 30-34 2:20:37.00 10:44/M
463 Rita Molina New Braunfels TX 614 47 F 23 45-49 2:20:42.00 10:44/M
464 Shirley Allaway Austin TX 53 53 F 13 50-54 2:20:50.00 10:45/M
465 Kristine Norton Austin TX 658 41 F 36 40-44 2:20:53.00 10:45/M
466 Kemper Dotson Boerne TX 227 49 F 24 45-49 2:20:57.00 10:46/M
467 Trey Stone Missouri City TX 848 46 M 35 45-49 2:20:58.00 10:46/M
468 Vicki Adams Palacios TX 46 56 F 5 55-59 2:20:58.00 10:46/M
469 Brad McNeel Allen TX 584 41 M 41 40-44 2:21:02.00 10:46/M
470 Sara Campbell San Antonio TX 154 28 F 34 25-29 2:21:06.00 10:46/M
471 Annie Maxfield San Antonio TX 562 34 F 39 30-34 2:21:07.00 10:46/M
472 Laura Cole Sugar Land TX 179 33 F 40 30-34 2:21:13.00 10:47/M
473 Kristie Barbee Houston TX 6 50 F 14 50-54 2:21:14.00 10:47/M
474 Lenny Briones Houston TX 131 50 F 15 50-54 2:21:14.00 10:47/M
475 Alejandro Urteaga New Braunfels TX 899 14 M 2 0-20 2:21:17.00 10:47/M
476 Matthew Perches New Braunfels TX 691 13 M 3 0-20 2:21:18.00 10:47/M
477 Tosha Sosa Austin TX 833 28 F 35 25-29 2:21:25.00 10:48/M
478 Ashley Kloesel College Station TX 472 21 F 14 21-24 2:21:33.00 10:48/M
479 Jeffrey Van Curan Killeen TX 908 24 M 18 21-24 2:21:40.00 10:49/M
480 Mark Creager 984 48 M 36 45-49 2:21:42.00 10:49/M
481 Julie Laursen Austin TX 497 30 F 41 30-34 2:21:47.00 10:49/M
482 Miguel Scott Liberty Hill TX 800 54 M 30 50-54 2:22:07.00 10:51/M
483 Tim McCurley Groves TX 569 31 M 46 30-34 2:22:16.00 10:52/M
484 Tracey Dorsey League City TX 225 28 F 36 25-29 2:22:16.00 10:52/M
485 Brian Talley Seabrook TX 862 44 M 42 40-44 2:22:20.00 10:52/M
486 Carlos Morales San Antonio TX 623 40 M 43 40-44 2:22:27.00 10:52/M
487 Andrew Becker San Antonio TX 87 34 M 47 30-34 2:22:36.00 10:53/M
488 Doka Cullender Austin TX 195 39 F 29 35-39 2:22:39.00 10:53/M
489 Mary Breen Austin TX 129 58 F 6 55-59 2:23:03.00 10:55/M
490 Steve Rhoads Richmond TX 742 44 M 44 40-44 2:23:08.00 10:56/M
491 Ariel Fojt Hallettsville TX 271 19 F 3 0-20 2:23:17.00 10:56/M
492 James Barton San Antonio TX 84 35 M 55 35-39 2:23:20.00 10:56/M
493 Duncan Williams San Antonio TX 965 41 M 45 40-44 2:23:29.00 10:57/M
494 Deann Deatherage Tulsa OK 209 37 F 30 35-39 2:23:32.00 10:57/M
495 Elizabeth Myles Houston TX 641 35 F 31 35-39 2:23:38.00 10:58/M
496 Paige Hughes Universal City TX 416 44 F 37 40-44 2:23:47.00 10:59/M
497 Nikki Garcia Liberty Hill TX 298 40 F 38 40-44 2:23:50.00 10:59/M
498 Susan Lee San Antonio TX 506 55 F 7 55-59 2:23:51.00 10:59/M
499 April Lapetoda Schertz TX 493 31 F 42 30-34 2:24:04.00 11:00/M
500 Heather Lockhart Lafayette CO 517 37 F 32 35-39 2:24:42.00 11:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Frankie Grubbs San Antonio TX 344 50 F 16 50-54 2:24:44.00 11:03/M
502 Nellie Linn Shiner TX 514 35 F 33 35-39 2:24:50.00 11:03/M
503 Brittany Page San Antonio TX 673 25 F 37 25-29 2:24:54.00 11:04/M
504 Tony Magaro Elmendorf TX 542 60 M 4 60-64 2:24:55.00 11:04/M
505 Elizabeth Belleau San Antonio TX 95 26 F 38 25-29 2:24:57.00 11:04/M
506 Rick Rose San Antonio TX 765 46 M 37 45-49 2:25:13.00 11:05/M
507 Traceee Rose San Antonio TX 766 41 F 39 40-44 2:25:14.00 11:05/M
508 Andrew Serafino Emporia KS 805 24 M 19 21-24 2:25:23.00 11:06/M
509 Sharon Weaver Cibolo TX 938 30 F 43 30-34 2:25:29.00 11:06/M
510 Daniel Burch Houston TX 141 31 M 48 30-34 2:25:29.00 11:06/M
511 Shannon Warren Cypress TX 934 34 M 49 30-34 2:25:29.00 11:06/M
512 Michele Grimes Cross Roads TX 340 48 F 25 45-49 2:25:32.00 11:07/M
513 Rebekah Fechner Austin TX 254 25 F 39 25-29 2:25:53.00 11:08/M
514 Drew Thurman Cypress TX 877 42 M 46 40-44 2:25:57.00 11:08/M
515 Jean Fraunhofer New Braunfels TX 283 51 F 17 50-54 2:26:19.00 11:10/M
516 Amanda Fiser Houston TX 265 30 F 44 30-34 2:26:25.00 11:11/M
517 Christin Herron Denton TX 379 29 F 40 25-29 2:26:28.00 11:11/M
518 Lisa Burchell Mckinney TX 142 47 F 26 45-49 2:26:28.00 11:11/M
519 Erika Salinas Round Rock TX 785 25 F 41 25-29 2:26:33.00 11:11/M
520 Thea Flores Hutto TX 270 35 F 34 35-39 2:26:40.00 11:12/M
521 Tracy Cooper Dallas TX 187 34 F 45 30-34 2:26:42.00 11:12/M
522 John Shellington Houston TX 816 30 M 50 30-34 2:26:47.00 11:12/M
523 Jon Dossett San Antonio TX 226 51 M 31 50-54 2:26:51.00 11:13/M
524 David Diharce 412 50 M 32 50-54 2:27:01.00 11:13/M
525 Michelle Reyes San Antonio TX 740 46 F 27 45-49 2:27:06.00 11:14/M
526 Ryan Fojt Hallettsville TX 273 21 M 20 21-24 2:27:12.00 11:14/M
527 Claudine Ward San Antonio TX 931 37 F 35 35-39 2:27:24.00 11:15/M
528 Patrick Ward San Antonio TX 932 37 M 56 35-39 2:27:24.00 11:15/M
529 Leon McLin San Antonio TX 579 62 M 5 60-64 2:28:01.00 11:18/M
530 Christina Sharp San Antonio TX 809 43 F 40 40-44 2:28:08.00 11:18/M
531 Lesley Jones Garland TX 441 37 F 36 35-39 2:28:31.00 11:20/M
532 Julie O'Brien Austin TX 23 49 F 28 45-49 2:28:33.00 11:20/M
533 Carly Wellhausen Schertz TX 946 28 F 42 25-29 2:28:47.00 11:21/M
534 Thomas Conerly San Antonio TX 183 53 M 33 50-54 2:28:50.00 11:22/M
535 Tamaryne Cornwell Round Rock TX 189 41 F 41 40-44 2:28:52.00 11:22/M
536 Sarah Ritsema Dallas TX 751 34 F 46 30-34 2:28:53.00 11:22/M
537 Ryan Ritsema Dallas TX 750 36 M 57 35-39 2:28:53.00 11:22/M
538 Jimmy Howard Uvalde TX 410 51 M 34 50-54 2:28:57.00 11:22/M
539 Marguerite Hogan Shavano Park TX 396 51 F 18 50-54 2:28:59.00 11:22/M
540 Jill Uecker Spring Branch TX 897 47 F 29 45-49 2:29:09.00 11:23/M
541 Jim Busse Katy TX 149 50 M 35 50-54 2:29:14.00 11:24/M
542 Ryan Harmon Austin TX 359 34 M 51 30-34 2:29:18.00 11:24/M
543 Kurt Arnst Spring TX 69 53 M 36 50-54 2:29:21.00 11:24/M
544 Erika Griffith Odenton MD 339 42 F 42 40-44 2:29:28.00 11:25/M
545 Andrew Taylor Brownwood TX 866 24 M 21 21-24 2:29:32.00 11:25/M
546 Jordan Ebarb Brownwood TX 235 25 M 34 25-29 2:29:33.00 11:25/M
547 Robert Shaw Lackland Afb TX 813 40 M 47 40-44 2:29:41.00 11:26/M
548 Ryan Tucker Pearland TX 896 33 M 52 30-34 2:29:42.00 11:26/M
549 Roberto Segovia San Antonio TX 803 33 M 53 30-34 2:29:45.00 11:26/M
550 Javier Gomez Humble TX 320 41 M 48 40-44 2:29:46.00 11:26/M
551 Barbra Bell Katy TX 94 43 F 43 40-44 2:30:02.00 11:27/M
552 Kim Wellborn Schulenburg TX 40 40 F 44 40-44 2:30:03.00 11:27/M
553 Robin Whiteman Hallettsville TX 957 57 F 8 55-59 2:30:14.00 11:28/M
554 Jennifer Elliott San Antonio TX 240 37 F 37 35-39 2:30:23.00 11:29/M
555 Lyle Pearce Universal City TX 686 44 M 49 40-44 2:30:24.00 11:29/M
556 Lucy Goodwin New Braunfels TX 324 51 F 19 50-54 2:30:24.00 11:29/M
557 Angela Fudge Garland TX 284 38 F 38 35-39 2:30:27.00 11:29/M
558 Tracy Woellert The Woodlands TX 970 34 F 47 30-34 2:30:36.00 11:30/M
559 Jason Borg Houston TX 116 42 M 50 40-44 2:30:38.00 11:30/M
560 Tamara Pinzon San Antonio TX 704 31 F 48 30-34 2:30:46.00 11:31/M
561 Devon Runyan Nolanville TX 774 31 F 49 30-34 2:30:57.00 11:31/M
562 Heather Fallek Mcallen TX 251 39 F 39 35-39 2:31:11.00 11:32/M
563 Steven Myles Houston TX 642 34 M 54 30-34 2:31:20.00 11:33/M
564 Helen Henrichs San Antonio TX 373 35 F 40 35-39 2:31:31.00 11:34/M
565 Elmer Walter Mesquite TX 929 58 M 13 55-59 2:31:31.00 11:34/M
566 Dana Walter Mesquite TX 928 55 F 9 55-59 2:31:32.00 11:34/M
567 Leroy Armendariz Selma TX 64 38 M 58 35-39 2:31:34.00 11:34/M
568 Michael Mullinax Plano TX 636 32 M 55 30-34 2:31:47.00 11:35/M
569 Derick Talbot Katy TX 861 39 M 59 35-39 2:31:52.00 11:36/M
570 Kelli Garrett Austin TX 299 27 F 43 25-29 2:31:54.00 11:36/M
571 Megan Lenard Austin TX 509 28 F 44 25-29 2:31:56.00 11:36/M
572 Patty Cook San Antonio TX 185 48 F 30 45-49 2:31:57.00 11:36/M
573 Jenny Lawson Austin TX 499 30 F 50 30-34 2:32:09.00 11:37/M
574 Kristie Bludau Hallettsville TX 106 34 F 51 30-34 2:32:17.00 11:37/M
575 Jody McIntosh Mount Airy MD 574 31 F 52 30-34 2:32:19.00 11:38/M
576 Eric McIntosh Mount Airy MD 573 38 M 60 35-39 2:32:20.00 11:38/M
577 Larry Gressett Pasadena TX 334 31 M 56 30-34 2:32:21.00 11:38/M
578 Paige Neumeyer Friendswood TX 648 38 F 41 35-39 2:32:27.00 11:38/M
579 Lori Montgomery Pearland TX 616 38 F 42 35-39 2:32:39.00 11:39/M
580 Ashley Wilcox Katy TX 959 26 F 45 25-29 2:32:53.00 11:40/M
581 Stephanie Garza San Antonio TX 308 18 F 4 0-20 2:32:53.00 11:40/M
582 Trent Thompson Austin TX 35 45 M 38 45-49 2:33:02.00 11:41/M
583 Aaron Kaspar Lake Jackson TX 452 31 M 57 30-34 2:33:37.00 11:44/M
584 Christyn Baer San Antonio TX 75 28 F 46 25-29 2:33:38.00 11:44/M
585 Scout Stern San Antonio TX 843 28 F 47 25-29 2:33:38.00 11:44/M
586 Jennifer Loudon Hallettsville TX 526 32 F 53 30-34 2:33:55.00 11:45/M
587 Lisette Richard Conroe TX 743 28 F 48 25-29 2:33:56.00 11:45/M
588 Shannon McShane San Antonio TX 586 45 F 31 45-49 2:33:59.00 11:45/M
589 Areza Handoyo Kingwood TX 356 24 M 22 21-24 2:34:14.00 11:46/M
590 Kelly Griffin Nacogdoches TX 338 28 F 49 25-29 2:34:14.00 11:46/M
591 Jane Menke Yoakum TX 594 53 F 20 50-54 2:34:17.00 11:47/M
592 Alice Lanham Clyde TX 491 35 F 43 35-39 2:34:35.00 11:48/M
593 Samantha Rodriguez San Antonio TX 762 27 F 50 25-29 2:34:40.00 11:48/M
594 Sherri Davidson China Spring TX 201 48 F 32 45-49 2:34:54.00 11:49/M
595 Catherine Hawes Cedar Park TX 362 50 F 21 50-54 2:34:57.00 11:50/M
596 Laura Wingfield New Braunfels TX 967 48 F 33 45-49 2:34:58.00 11:50/M
597 Cari Fowler Gonzales TX 278 50 F 22 50-54 2:35:01.00 11:50/M
598 Carla Singer Houston TX 819 42 F 45 40-44 2:35:02.00 11:50/M
599 Nicole Bono Bulverde TX 114 22 F 15 21-24 2:35:03.00 11:50/M
600 Christy Catlin Fort Worth TX 161 26 F 51 25-29 2:35:03.00 11:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Kevin Greene Grapevine TX 333 25 M 35 25-29 2:35:04.00 11:50/M
602 Bennie Schuchart Mustang OK 798 41 M 51 40-44 2:35:27.00 11:52/M
603 Kristina Arnold Missouri City TX 67 38 F 44 35-39 2:35:29.00 11:52/M
604 Brian Mahoney Austin TX 1066 33 M 58 30-34 2:35:35.00 11:53/M
605 Kristopher Arnold Missouri City TX 68 38 M 61 35-39 2:35:35.00 11:53/M
606 Teryn Grater San Antonio TX 331 43 F 46 40-44 2:35:40.00 11:53/M
607 Gloria Ballin Spring TX 78 50 F 23 50-54 2:35:47.00 11:54/M
608 Tecla Cosgrove San Marcos TX 192 43 F 47 40-44 2:35:51.00 11:54/M
609 Jeannette Slaughter San Antonio TX 821 41 F 48 40-44 2:36:23.00 11:56/M
610 Celene Edmonds Boerne TX 238 56 F 10 55-59 2:36:26.00 11:56/M
611 Scotty Jung Katy TX 446 43 M 52 40-44 2:36:35.00 11:57/M
612 Matthew Stevens Boerne TX 844 40 M 53 40-44 2:37:01.00 11:59/M
613 Tanya Stevens Boerne TX 845 39 F 45 35-39 2:37:02.00 11:59/M
614 Shannon Sprowls Keller TX 836 37 F 46 35-39 2:37:31.00 12:01/M
615 Patty Godfrey Sugar Land TX 319 47 F 34 45-49 2:37:35.00 12:02/M
616 Ralph Escobar Galveston TX 244 41 M 54 40-44 2:37:39.00 12:02/M
617 Russell Miller San Marcos TX 605 23 M 23 21-24 2:37:45.00 12:03/M
618 Jacob Puente Waco TX 719 24 M 24 21-24 2:37:46.00 12:03/M
619 Mariana Schielzeth Spring Branch TX 791 41 F 49 40-44 2:37:52.00 12:03/M
620 Allison Horner Missouri City TX 404 35 F 47 35-39 2:37:59.00 12:04/M
621 Robert Horner Missouri City TX 405 41 M 55 40-44 2:37:59.00 12:04/M
622 Allison Ford Kingwood TX 274 29 F 52 25-29 2:38:04.00 12:04/M
623 Katie Zagar Kingwood TX 974 26 F 53 25-29 2:38:04.00 12:04/M
624 Randy Zamora San Antonio TX 976 40 M 56 40-44 2:38:15.00 12:05/M
625 Keith Sharp Round Rock TX 812 50 M 37 50-54 2:38:27.00 12:06/M
626 Judi Sharp Round Rock TX 811 49 F 35 45-49 2:38:28.00 12:06/M
627 Collin Holder Fort Worth TX 399 32 M 59 30-34 2:38:35.00 12:06/M
628 Michelle Perrin San Antonio TX 696 37 F 48 35-39 2:38:36.00 12:06/M
629 Joe Terrell Katy TX 869 30 M 60 30-34 2:39:33.00 12:11/M
630 Debi Klekar-Jones Schulenburg TX 471 42 F 50 40-44 2:39:33.00 12:11/M
631 Jeff Reeb Austin TX 733 49 M 39 45-49 2:39:33.00 12:11/M
632 Eric Gnann Shreveport LA 318 38 M 62 35-39 2:39:47.00 12:12/M
633 Kathleen McBride Boerne TX 564 55 F 11 55-59 2:40:21.00 12:14/M
634 Cris Fierro Buda TX 260 38 M 63 35-39 2:40:47.00 12:16/M
635 Letty Lux San Antonio TX 534 42 F 51 40-44 2:40:51.00 12:17/M
636 Suzanne Petro Salado TX 701 50 F 24 50-54 2:41:03.00 12:18/M
637 Mark Curry Pearland TX 196 45 M 40 45-49 2:41:09.00 12:18/M
638 Tuan Vo Houston TX 919 28 M 36 25-29 2:41:15.00 12:19/M
639 Elise Welsh Beaumont TX 949 23 F 16 21-24 2:41:20.00 12:19/M
640 Brian Sharp San Antonio TX 808 43 M 57 40-44 2:41:21.00 12:19/M
641 Christie Mayer Victoria TX 563 33 F 54 30-34 2:41:33.00 12:20/M
642 Amy Miori Victoria TX 607 37 F 49 35-39 2:41:33.00 12:20/M
643 Karah Childers San Marcos TX 171 23 F 17 21-24 2:41:52.00 12:21/M
644 John Zak Hallettsville TX 975 42 M 58 40-44 2:41:52.00 12:21/M
645 John MacIntyre San Antonio TX 536 75 M 1 70-99 2:42:10.00 12:23/M
646 James Wilhelm Santa Fe TX 962 24 M 25 21-24 2:42:13.00 12:23/M
647 Samantha Easler Houston TX 234 24 F 18 21-24 2:42:14.00 12:23/M
648 Jeff Carse Frisco TX 158 28 M 37 25-29 2:42:21.00 12:24/M
649 Alysha Lathrop Frisco TX 494 26 F 54 25-29 2:42:22.00 12:24/M
650 Deysi Epley Corpus Christi TX 242 31 F 55 30-34 2:42:27.00 12:24/M
651 Heather Mattingly Houston TX 560 32 F 56 30-34 2:42:32.00 12:24/M
652 Teresa Baker Austin TX 76 46 F 36 45-49 2:42:43.00 12:25/M
653 Carolyn Schuerg San Antonio TX 799 37 F 50 35-39 2:42:48.00 12:26/M
654 Shawna Magee Tomball TX 543 34 F 57 30-34 2:43:11.00 12:27/M
655 Sarah Wilk San Antonio TX 963 28 F 55 25-29 2:43:14.00 12:28/M
656 Stacy Farley San Antonio TX 253 43 F 52 40-44 2:43:15.00 12:28/M
657 Cari Richter San Antonio TX 744 49 F 37 45-49 2:43:41.00 12:30/M
658 Al Salinas Houston TX 784 59 M 14 55-59 2:43:59.00 12:31/M
659 Nahomi Merida-Morales Houston TX 596 24 F 19 21-24 2:44:31.00 12:34/M
660 Javier Pena Spring TX 688 33 M 61 30-34 2:45:10.00 12:36/M
661 Carrie Andrews Houston TX 61 35 F 51 35-39 2:45:12.00 12:37/M
662 William Curry Houston TX 198 35 M 64 35-39 2:45:20.00 12:37/M
663 Diane Sager Austin TX 783 53 F 25 50-54 2:45:37.00 12:39/M
664 Karen Hayden Austin TX 364 44 F 53 40-44 2:45:37.00 12:39/M
665 Leah Schmidt Houston TX 795 24 F 20 21-24 2:46:01.00 12:40/M
666 Melissa Luna San Antonio TX 531 24 F 21 21-24 2:46:06.00 12:41/M
667 Eric Luna San Antonio TX 530 27 M 38 25-29 2:46:07.00 12:41/M
668 Cathy Clark San Antonio TX 175 42 F 54 40-44 2:46:27.00 12:42/M
669 Robin Andrews Houston TX 62 35 M 65 35-39 2:46:40.00 12:43/M
670 Ling-Feng Hung Denton TX 419 38 M 66 35-39 2:46:43.00 12:44/M
671 Stacy Kincy San Antonio TX 466 34 F 58 30-34 2:46:52.00 12:44/M
672 Rachel Dehn Portland TX 10 40 F 55 40-44 2:46:55.00 12:45/M
673 Brian Padden Austin TX 671 59 M 15 55-59 2:47:00.00 12:45/M
674 Jennifer Delmark Spicewood TX 212 41 F 56 40-44 2:47:08.00 12:45/M
675 Teri Leggett Houston TX 507 33 F 59 30-34 2:47:15.00 12:46/M
676 Anna Luckenbach Houston TX 528 43 F 57 40-44 2:47:16.00 12:46/M
677 Bridget Moeller Spring TX 609 55 F 12 55-59 2:47:32.00 12:47/M
678 Steven Gagnon Rockwall TX 291 48 M 41 45-49 2:48:30.00 12:52/M
679 James Gagnon Rockwall TX 290 22 M 26 21-24 2:48:30.00 12:52/M
680 Kendall Zurbuchen Katy TX 980 23 F 22 21-24 2:48:39.00 12:52/M
681 Kimberly Pilcher Houston TX 28 49 F 38 45-49 2:48:40.00 12:53/M
682 Kenneth Pilcher Houston TX 27 49 M 42 45-49 2:48:42.00 12:53/M
683 Janet Ortner Copperas Cove TX 668 51 F 26 50-54 2:48:56.00 12:54/M
684 Jennifer Herron Columbus TX 380 37 F 52 35-39 2:49:02.00 12:54/M
685 Laura Fergeson Wimberley TX 257 45 F 39 45-49 2:49:11.00 12:55/M
686 Marty Becker Katy TX 88 54 M 38 50-54 2:49:15.00 12:55/M
687 Kathy Kreider Rowlett TX 479 57 F 13 55-59 2:49:15.00 12:55/M
688 Jean Unser San Antonio TX 898 57 F 14 55-59 2:49:26.00 12:56/M
689 Amanda Guzofski Houston TX 350 32 F 60 30-34 2:49:47.00 12:58/M
690 Chris Guzofski Houston TX 351 37 M 67 35-39 2:49:47.00 12:58/M
691 Jerry Gonzalez San Antonio TX 323 57 M 16 55-59 2:50:01.00 12:59/M
692 Meara McMains San Antonio TX 583 29 F 56 25-29 2:50:10.00 12:59/M
693 Paige Krekeler Houston TX 480 41 F 58 40-44 2:50:22.00 13:00/M
694 Julianna Chandler San Antonio TX 167 28 F 57 25-29 2:50:22.00 13:00/M
695 Ena Murphy San Antonio TX 640 35 F 53 35-39 2:50:25.00 13:01/M
696 Brittany Janda La Grange TX 429 23 F 23 21-24 2:50:28.00 13:01/M
697 Laurie Janda La Grange TX 430 49 F 40 45-49 2:50:28.00 13:01/M
698 Corey Pavelka Fort Worth TX 682 35 M 68 35-39 2:50:44.00 13:02/M
699 Jon Davidson China Spring TX 200 50 M 39 50-54 2:50:56.00 13:03/M
700 Amy Garcia San Antonio TX 295 30 F 61 30-34 2:51:06.00 13:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Emily Molina San Antonio TX 20 22 F 24 21-24 2:51:51.00 13:07/M
702 James Tiblier San Antonio TX 878 32 M 62 30-34 2:52:32.00 13:10/M
703 Tina Curry Pearland TX 197 35 F 54 35-39 2:52:53.00 13:12/M
704 Lauren Holcombe Irving TX 398 32 F 62 30-34 2:53:34.00 13:15/M
705 Lena Tortorelli Cedar Park TX 884 45 F 41 45-49 2:53:40.00 13:15/M
706 Adriana S. Garza San Antonio TX 780 42 F 59 40-44 2:53:46.00 13:16/M
707 Donna Settle Katy TX 806 41 F 60 40-44 2:53:47.00 13:16/M
708 Sabrina Behrens Richmond TX 93 34 F 63 30-34 2:53:47.00 13:16/M
709 Kristi Magaro Floresville TX 539 32 F 64 30-34 2:54:03.00 13:17/M
710 Philip Berry Selma TX 100 46 M 43 45-49 2:54:16.00 13:18/M
711 Micheal Roberts Houston TX 31 44 M 59 40-44 2:54:22.00 13:19/M
712 Emily Bitetto San Antonio TX 102 30 F 65 30-34 2:54:36.00 13:20/M
713 Tracy McCasland Austin TX 565 45 F 42 45-49 2:55:08.00 13:22/M
714 Regina Sylvester San Antonio TX 858 43 F 61 40-44 2:56:19.00 13:28/M
715 Stephanie Girling San Antonio TX 315 28 F 58 25-29 2:58:01.00 13:35/M
716 Robert Girling San Antonio TX 314 28 M 39 25-29 2:58:01.00 13:35/M
717 Kevin Grant Fair Oaks Ranch TX 330 54 M 40 50-54 2:58:31.00 13:38/M
718 Jessica Burton San Antonio TX 147 30 F 66 30-34 3:00:16.00 13:46/M
719 Becky Hicks Katy TX 385 27 F 59 25-29 3:00:42.00 13:48/M
720 John Hicks Katy TX 387 30 M 63 30-34 3:00:42.00 13:48/M
721 Amy Hale Houston TX 14 36 F 55 35-39 3:00:55.00 13:49/M
722 John Gries Cibolo TX 337 32 M 64 30-34 3:01:36.00 13:52/M
723 Robert Roberts Katy TX 760 57 M 17 55-59 3:01:43.00 13:52/M
724 Terrie Wurzbacher San Antonio TX 43 64 F 3 60-64 3:01:46.00 13:53/M
725 Megan Garcia San Antonio TX 297 32 F 67 30-34 3:03:39.00 14:01/M
726 Lexi Schmidt Shiner TX 796 21 F 25 21-24 3:03:49.00 14:02/M
727 Daniel Filkins Houston TX 263 31 M 65 30-34 3:03:53.00 14:02/M
728 Claire Filkins Manhattan KS 262 24 F 26 21-24 3:03:53.00 14:02/M
729 Robin Moore Round Rock TX 622 50 F 27 50-54 3:03:57.00 14:03/M
730 Angelique Galvan San Antonio TX 292 39 F 56 35-39 3:04:06.00 14:03/M
731 Will Whitehead Houston TX 956 34 M 66 30-34 3:04:07.00 14:03/M
732 Jacob McKee Fort Worth TX 575 28 M 40 25-29 3:05:09.00 14:08/M
733 Angela Neill Houston TX 21 45 F 43 45-49 3:05:24.00 14:09/M
734 James Neill Houston TX 22 45 M 44 45-49 3:05:24.00 14:09/M
735 Jim Land Houston TX 489 30 M 67 30-34 3:05:45.00 14:11/M
736 Mary Shahan Seguin TX 807 61 F 4 60-64 3:05:45.00 14:11/M
737 Stacey Barbee Schertz TX 80 25 F 60 25-29 3:06:57.00 14:16/M
738 Allen Kocian Flatonia TX 474 61 M 6 60-64 3:07:04.00 14:17/M
739 Todd Ballengee Austin TX 77 43 M 60 40-44 3:07:17.00 14:18/M
740 Hal Weatherford Spring TX 38 19 M 4 0-20 3:07:40.00 14:20/M
741 Ashley Kersten San Antonio TX 462 23 F 27 21-24 3:07:41.00 14:20/M
742 Shane Fillmore Shenandoah TX 12 41 M 61 40-44 3:07:48.00 14:20/M
743 Allan Weatherford The Woodlands TX 37 51 M 41 50-54 3:07:48.00 14:20/M
744 Joseph Rodden Houston TX 761 34 M 68 30-34 3:08:02.00 14:21/M
745 Christa Dorsey League City TX 224 28 F 61 25-29 3:08:45.00 14:25/M
746 Marlena Boatright Corpus Christi TX 108 23 F 28 21-24 3:09:18.00 14:27/M
747 Nancy Dunn Houston TX 231 58 F 15 55-59 3:09:38.00 14:29/M
748 Lynn Furman Katy TX 286 65 F 1 65-69 3:09:47.00 14:29/M
749 Jeanine Hoover Corpus Christi TX 402 36 F 57 35-39 3:09:53.00 14:30/M
750 Steve Mathison Carrollton TX 559 55 M 18 55-59 3:09:59.00 14:30/M
751 Stephan Martinez San Antonio TX 556 32 M 69 30-34 3:10:37.00 14:33/M
752 S. Dylan Hrncir Dpo NY 413 38 M 69 35-39 3:10:53.00 14:34/M
753 Vanessa Roach Portland TX 753 27 F 62 25-29 3:10:57.00 14:35/M
754 Deanna Clark South Windsor CT 176 28 F 63 25-29 3:11:01.00 14:35/M
755 Maxanne Groven Von Ormy TX 342 34 F 68 30-34 3:11:53.00 14:39/M
756 Amy Roberson Corinth TX 754 32 F 69 30-34 3:11:58.00 14:39/M
757 Cal Roberson Corinth TX 755 33 M 70 30-34 3:11:58.00 14:39/M
758 Stephen Ray San Antonio TX 727 43 M 62 40-44 3:14:20.00 14:50/M
759 Noreen Fojt Hallettsville TX 272 50 F 28 50-54 3:16:53.00 15:02/M
760 Sandy Bobo Houston TX 111 50 F 29 50-54 3:17:23.00 15:04/M
761 Amy Trujillo Lewsiville TX 892 26 F 64 25-29 3:19:24.00 15:13/M
762 Samantha Jacks Spring Branch TX 424 44 F 62 40-44 3:20:15.00 15:17/M
763 Karla Zielke Houston TX 977 45 F 45 45-49 3:20:27.00 15:18/M
764 Beth Bubolz Houston TX 140 49 F 44 45-49 3:20:27.00 15:18/M
765 Dennis Bobo Houston TX 110 50 M 42 50-54 3:20:37.00 15:19/M
766 Jose Perez-Arbelo San Antonio TX 694 56 M 19 55-59 3:20:57.00 15:20/M
767 Melanie Morris San Antonio TX 627 35 F 58 35-39 3:21:08.00 15:21/M
768 Cathleen Padden Friendswood TX 672 32 F 70 30-34 3:23:07.00 15:30/M
769 Carol Roberts Katy TX 757 59 F 16 55-59 3:24:20.00 15:36/M
770 Aimee Dobbs Katy TX 11 51 F 30 50-54 3:24:34.00 15:37/M
771 Theresa Mooney Austin TX 619 61 F 5 60-64 3:24:34.00 15:37/M
772 Kristin Waldrop San Antonio TX 925 28 F 66 25-29 3:24:49.00 15:38/M
773 Cristeta Smith Alexandria VA 823 28 F 65 25-29 3:24:49.00 15:38/M
774 Shannon Nelson San Antonio TX 643 44 F 63 40-44 3:26:34.00 15:46/M
775 Wei-Ing Chang Carrollton TX 168 34 F 71 30-34 3:27:30.00 15:50/M
776 Brianna Howlett Vidor TX 1231 28 F 67 25-29 3:27:41.00 15:51/M
777 Tisha Eames Dallas TX 233 35 F 59 35-39 3:31:26.00 16:08/M
778 Jennifer Tester Houston TX 870 27 F 68 25-29 3:31:51.00 16:10/M
779 Christina Hicks Houston TX 386 28 F 69 25-29 3:31:54.00 16:11/M
780 Cassie Helton Austin TX 371 52 F 31 50-54 3:32:16.00 16:12/M
781 Angel Guillot Boerne TX 348 40 F 64 40-44 3:33:10.00 16:16/M
782 Ryan Grogan San Antonio TX 341 36 M 70 35-39 3:33:46.00 16:19/M
783 Lindsay Magaro San Antonio TX 540 28 F 70 25-29 3:36:57.00 16:34/M
784 Marilyn Magaro Elmendorf TX 541 59 F 17 55-59 3:36:59.00 16:34/M
785 Megan Horton Austin TX 407 21 F 29 21-24 3:38:57.00 16:43/M
786 Jessica Carrillo Leon Valley TX 157 34 F 72 30-34 3:39:58.00 16:47/M
787 Shawn Bounds Bellevue WA 120 37 F 60 35-39 3:41:11.00 16:53/M
788 Christine Bounds Mathis TX 119 57 F 18 55-59 3:41:12.00 16:53/M
789 Diane Smith Corpus Christi TX 824 31 F 73 30-34 3:46:16.00 17:16/M
790 Beverly Smith Corpus Christi TX 822 57 F 19 55-59 3:46:18.00 17:16/M
791 Viviana Tijerina San Antonio TX 879 56 F 20 55-59 3:49:09.00 17:30/M
792 Joelle Van Curan Jourdanton TX 909 26 F 71 25-29 3:56:19.00 18:02/M
793 Britni Van Curan Jourdanton TX 906 24 F 30 21-24 3:56:20.00 18:02/M
794 Dawn Van Curan Killeen TX 907 48 F 46 45-49 3:56:29.00 18:03/M
795 Ronda Ingle Lubbock TX 423 44 F 65 40-44 4:01:30.00 18:26/M
796 Tobin Synatschk Sugar Land TX 859 41 M 63 40-44 4:13:54.00 19:23/M