St. James

Age Group Results

March 31, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mercedes Orten 242 28 5 20:32.00 20:37.00 0:04.85 6:37/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Betty Helgren 229 46 12 22:30.00 22:35.00 0:04.80 7:15/M
 

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angele Kelley 68 13 31 26:36.00 26:37.00 0:00.14 8:35/M
2 Janelle Styles 101 14 35 27:14.00 27:16.00 0:02.26 8:47/M
3 Victoria Brown 187 10 45 30:10.00 30:11.00 0:00.20 9:44/M
4 Judy Solis 86 12 50 32:00.00 32:01.00 0:00.90 10:19/M
5 Naleia Archer 80 14 68 37:14.00 37:14.00 0:00.21 12:01/M
6 Stasia Foster 173 16 72 37:32.00 37:39.00 0:06.76 12:06/M
7 Jaydon Thomas 137 11 97 43:33.00 43:37.00 0:03.43 14:03/M
8 Brittany Marshall 189 14 101 43:50.00 43:50.00 0:00.04 14:08/M
9 Monique Ruben 118 0 111 44:54.00 45:23.00 0:29.39 14:29/M
10 Ethel Green 114 0 115 45:37.00 45:46.00 0:09.16 14:43/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Beth Kearby 181 24 37 27:34.00 28:15.00 0:41.30 8:54/M
2 Anggraini Dinata 4 23 87 41:58.00 42:30.00 0:31.65 13:32/M
3 Lorena Morris 139 21 106 44:27.00 44:46.00 0:18.57 14:20/M
4 Danielle Hill 204 23 117 46:36.00 46:43.00 0:06.66 15:02/M
5 Ashley Hainesworth 154 24 150 52:38.00 52:48.00 0:09.77 16:59/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lupata Zarate 222 29 36 27:33.00 28:14.00 0:41.58 8:53/M
2 Judy Quinonez 107 26 38 27:39.00 28:13.00 0:33.75 8:55/M
3 Tiffany Atkins 200 29 54 33:53.00 34:04.00 0:10.44 10:56/M
4 Constance Samuels 172 25 62 35:36.00 35:43.00 0:06.73 11:29/M
5 Tiffany Collins 91 29 73 38:20.00 38:29.00 0:08.96 12:22/M
6 Jessica Bower 184 28 81 40:01.00 40:17.00 0:15.95 12:55/M
7 Lauren Williams 132 27 120 46:57.00 47:11.00 0:14.33 15:09/M
8 April Pena 176 29 130 48:55.00 49:15.00 0:19.41 15:47/M
9 Nicole Cummings 148 27 151 52:38.00 52:48.00 0:09.54 16:59/M
10 Aida Hernandez 20 27 154 53:08.00 53:35.00 0:26.27 17:08/M
11 Tynesha Boomer 217 29 157 54:05.00 54:22.00 0:16.39 17:27/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Liz Baldinger 243 33 40 29:01.00 29:07.00 0:05.47 9:22/M
2 Ana Pacheco 240 31 42 29:52.00 30:04.00 0:12.44 9:38/M
3 Linda Barcello 228 32 44 30:08.00 30:11.00 0:03.64 9:43/M
4 Ana Bryan 208 34 78 39:43.00 40:19.00 0:35.67 12:49/M
5 Samantha Fidelman 122 34 79 39:44.00 40:19.00 0:35.24 12:49/M
6 Ma'Keba Powell 220 31 91 42:29.00 42:45.00 0:16.48 13:42/M
7 Lachanda J  Thompson 64 33 93 42:42.00 42:48.00 0:06.36 13:46/M
8 Nakeshia Ellison 65 34 98 43:33.00 43:39.00 0:06.27 14:03/M
9 Teresa Williams 142 33 107 44:28.00 44:43.00 0:15.11 14:21/M
10 Lisa Rose 28 33 126 48:32.00 48:43.00 0:10.55 15:39/M
11 Tiffany Thompson 26 34 140 50:59.00 51:03.00 0:04.00 16:27/M
12 Tiangela Haley 168 32 143 51:28.00 52:06.00 0:37.46 16:36/M
13 Victoria Coffee 230 30 149 52:24.00 52:45.00 0:21.43 16:54/M
14 Monroe Kristin 213 32 167 56:29.00 56:29.00 18:13/M
15 Sherrie Moe 144 30 177 1:02:26.00 1:02:45.00 0:18.82 20:08/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nora Fox 151 36 11 22:27.00 22:35.00 0:07.84 7:15/M
2 Peggy Wells 192 36 25 25:07.00 25:20.00 0:12.89 8:06/M
3 Irene Guzman 182 37 29 26:04.00 26:12.00 0:07.81 8:25/M
4 Shannon Pearce 36 35 43 30:07.00 30:11.00 0:03.95 9:43/M
5 Jenifer Wald 9 39 59 35:24.00 35:46.00 0:22.05 11:25/M
6 Carol Lee 41 37 61 35:34.00 35:47.00 0:13.80 11:28/M
7 Ellen Ress 190 36 66 36:07.00 36:23.00 0:16.88 11:39/M
8 Kimbla Newsom 93 35 71 37:29.00 37:40.00 0:11.08 12:05/M
9 Latretia McGraw 57 38 84 41:05.00 41:25.00 0:19.64 13:15/M
10 Tonya Allen 14 38 100 43:46.00 43:52.00 0:05.52 14:07/M
11 Heidi Walker 221 36 109 44:38.00 45:22.00 0:44.29 14:24/M
12 Linda Walker 236 37 113 45:11.00 45:23.00 0:11.62 14:35/M
13 Kim Lu 8 39 122 47:02.00 47:23.00 0:20.90 15:10/M
14 Kelly Cannon 88 38 123 47:33.00 47:44.00 0:10.86 15:20/M
15 Moniek Orkick 232 35 129 48:49.00 48:58.00 0:08.84 15:45/M
16 Queen Renae Ornick 178 39 135 49:45.00 49:54.00 0:09.09 16:03/M
17 Kim Hatchett 135 37 136 49:54.00 50:05.00 0:10.88 16:06/M
18 Kimberly Marshall 188 37 159 54:06.00 54:24.00 0:18.08 17:27/M
19 Windy Leal 224 36 179 1:03:47.00 1:04:14.00 0:26.08 20:35/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kimberly Odems 84 42 53 33:50.00 34:00.00 0:09.37 10:55/M
2 Tiffany Cortright 12 43 57 34:33.00 34:51.00 0:18.45 11:09/M
3 Brenna Campbell 11 43 63 35:39.00 35:57.00 0:18.23 11:30/M
4 Gina Choo 197 42 70 37:26.00 37:38.00 0:11.33 12:05/M
5 Cassandra Terry 179 43 75 39:17.00 39:24.00 0:07.55 12:40/M
6 Stacey Conley 1 43 83 40:05.00 40:21.00 0:15.77 12:56/M
7 Angela Davis 23 40 86 41:37.00 41:42.00 0:04.47 13:25/M
8 Tamara William 233 40 92 42:35.00 43:13.00 0:38.69 13:44/M
9 Latrice  Keys 6 40 102 44:04.00 44:16.00 0:12.10 14:13/M
10 Aisha Crawford 95 40 112 45:03.00 45:15.00 0:11.85 14:32/M
11 Felicia Jefferson 83 41 118 46:41.00 46:45.00 0:03.85 15:04/M
12 Tracy Adkins 96 40 121 46:59.00 47:23.00 0:23.67 15:09/M
13 Terri Williams 201 42 134 49:39.00 49:50.00 0:11.70 16:01/M
14 Shannon Johnson 104 42 146 52:12.00 52:45.00 0:33.31 16:50/M
15 Mary Lockett 71 41 152 53:01.00 53:16.00 0:15.44 17:06/M
16 Mary Winston 199 43 162 54:12.00 54:27.00 0:14.80 17:29/M
17 Paula Simmons 69 40 163 54:16.00 54:32.00 0:15.42 17:30/M
18 Jackie Johnson 156 43 176 1:01:49.00 1:02:14.00 0:25.55 19:56/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Givens 215 47 14 23:11.00 23:12.00 0:01.22 7:29/M
2 Raechelle  Montgomery 58 48 30 26:25.00 26:27.00 0:02.04 8:31/M
3 Eliza Ramirez 53 45 60 35:31.00 35:34.00 0:02.46 11:27/M
4 Kimberly Solis 85 46 74 38:53.00 38:54.00 0:01.18 12:33/M
5 Andi Smith 195 46 77 39:42.00 39:51.00 0:09.01 12:48/M
6 Veronica Hill 203 49 119 46:42.00 46:49.00 0:07.07 15:04/M
7 Patricia Archer 81 45 141 51:06.00 51:19.00 0:12.57 16:29/M
8 Ophelia Simmons 31 46 153 53:07.00 53:32.00 0:25.64 17:08/M
9 Trena Bayour 160 49 156 54:03.00 54:21.00 0:18.34 17:26/M
10 Norma Sanders 159 49 158 54:05.00 54:26.00 0:21.29 17:27/M
11 Reka McClendon 157 49 160 54:06.00 54:27.00 0:20.91 17:27/M
12 Gillis Drayton 235 46 173 58:21.00 58:44.00 0:22.48 18:49/M
13 Deitra Simpson 54 48 174 59:22.00 59:48.00 0:25.43 19:09/M
14 Lolita Holloway 147 48 181 1:08:06.00 1:08:35.00 0:29.70 21:58/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diana Kelley 67 53 80 39:48.00 40:09.00 0:20.21 12:50/M
2 Sandra Walker 117 53 85 41:33.00 41:41.00 0:07.77 13:24/M
3 Stella Richerson-Kinley 120 50 90 42:14.00 42:31.00 0:17.93 13:37/M
4 Joyce Caldwell 170 54 99 43:45.00 43:51.00 0:06.36 14:07/M
5 Benita Emery 56 53 108 44:29.00 44:51.00 0:22.01 14:21/M
6 Cheryl Cleveland 169 52 116 46:15.00 46:26.00 0:10.14 14:55/M
7 Roxanne Flecha 209 50 128 48:40.00 48:58.00 0:18.67 15:42/M
8 Katie Meggett 109 50 132 49:17.00 49:51.00 0:34.46 15:54/M
9 Janice William 234 51 148 52:23.00 52:46.00 0:22.62 16:54/M
10 Letha Lewis 103 53 175 59:42.00 1:00:38.00 0:55.39 19:15/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shelia Rose 19 56 94 43:01.00 43:11.00 0:10.25 13:53/M
2 Anna Coleman 129 56 96 43:31.00 43:38.00 0:07.42 14:02/M
3 Lena Moore 140 58 164 56:01.00 56:30.00 0:28.86 18:04/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brenda Herndon 194 61 104 44:23.00 44:31.00 0:08.12 14:19/M
2 Wanda Walker 193 61 125 48:29.00 48:51.00 0:21.84 15:38/M
3 Dee Bridedon 227 63 133 49:25.00 49:41.00 0:16.29 15:56/M
4 Mary Ashford 124 63 138 50:39.00 51:03.00 0:24.52 16:20/M
5 Arlene Toliver Morris 94 60 145 51:58.00 52:29.00 0:31.03 16:46/M
6 Ethel McVea 125 61 169 56:45.00 57:13.00 0:28.31 18:18/M
7 Mary Houston 164 64 180 1:06:18.00 1:06:18.00 21:23/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cordia Hill 100 72 178 1:02:38.00 1:02:48.00 0:10.40 20:12/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mac Allen 175 54 1 19:07.00 19:11.00 0:04.26 6:10/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Pfeifer 40 45 2 19:28.00 19:33.00 0:04.55 6:17/M
 

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Fred Richardson 246 17 3 19:58.00 19:59.00 0:01.41 6:26/M
2 Quintin Walker 237 14 6 20:37.00 20:38.00 0:01.50 6:39/M
3 Joshua McCormick 62 8 13 23:04.00 23:05.00 0:00.33 7:26/M
4 John McCormick 61 11 15 23:46.00 23:46.00 0:00.65 7:40/M
5 Paul Walker 238 15 23 24:58.00 24:59.00 0:01.12 8:03/M
6 Tim Capbell 231 14 33 27:03.00 27:20.00 0:17.36 8:44/M
7 Domonique Thompson 113 13 34 27:09.00 27:12.00 0:02.75 8:45/M
8 Leavitt Mbakwa, Jr. 136 10 55 33:56.00 33:59.00 0:03.35 10:57/M
9 Quintin Archer 79 14 89 42:07.00 42:10.00 0:02.62 13:35/M
10 Don Joiner 119 0 110 44:53.00 45:24.00 0:30.28 14:29/M
11 Jacob Vballe 177 11 114 45:28.00 45:47.00 0:19.66 14:40/M
12 Jesse Ashford 111 0 137 50:34.00 50:59.00 0:24.59 16:19/M
13 Alessandro Hernandez 22 12 139 50:53.00 50:53.00 0:00.30 16:25/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anthony Lie 5 24 88 41:58.00 42:30.00 0:32.14 13:32/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alan Leffingwell 33 27 28 25:43.00 25:46.00 0:02.38 8:18/M
2 A. Loyall Gause 51 26 67 36:42.00 36:52.00 0:10.27 11:50/M
3 Kristian Moore 158 27 166 56:04.00 56:33.00 0:28.25 18:05/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mason Wheeless 223 34 7 21:34.00 22:06.00 0:32.49 6:57/M
2 Abel Hurtado 205 31 20 24:32.00 24:32.00 7:55/M
3 Beaux Benson 245 31 22 24:43.00 24:45.00 0:01.98 7:58/M
4 Shawn Adam McFay 49 33 24 24:58.00 25:02.00 0:04.75 8:03/M
5 David Lozano 37 33 27 25:39.00 25:42.00 0:02.93 8:16/M
6 Michael John Flores 183 31 49 31:53.00 32:10.00 0:16.98 10:17/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Rees 191 36 19 24:21.00 24:37.00 0:16.44 7:51/M
2 Allen Marthall 225 38 41 29:12.00 29:15.00 0:02.57 9:25/M
3 John Withen 226 38 48 31:53.00 32:05.00 0:11.86 10:17/M
4 Cory Burgess 212 35 131 49:02.00 49:18.00 0:16.05 15:49/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Neugebauer 174 43 4 20:01.00 20:06.00 0:04.98 6:27/M
2 Ghelam Khan 99 44 8 21:54.00 21:55.00 0:00.42 7:04/M
3 Kevin  Fontenette 46 40 16 23:48.00 23:53.00 0:05.01 7:41/M
4 Rob Hill 150 43 32 27:01.00 27:34.00 0:33.58 8:43/M
5 David McPfimeloronti 60 41 39 28:33.00 28:35.00 0:01.70 9:13/M
6 Mark Sherrard 241 41 46 30:12.00 30:16.00 0:04.20 9:45/M
7 Terrance  Reese 24 40 51 32:03.00 32:16.00 0:13.26 10:20/M
8 Kris Cannon 87 41 56 33:56.00 34:00.00 0:03.83 10:57/M
9 Richard Archer 82 44 58 35:08.00 35:19.00 0:11.32 11:20/M
10 Markeith Allen 15 41 76 39:38.00 39:43.00 0:05.61 12:47/M
11 Julius Cravin 206 43 103 44:09.00 44:23.00 0:13.71 14:15/M
12 Ryan Williams 143 40 105 44:27.00 44:42.00 0:15.02 14:20/M
13 Trevor Johnson 106 43 147 52:13.00 52:45.00 0:32.40 16:51/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Anderson 196 45 9 21:56.00 21:58.00 0:01.66 7:05/M
2 Sam Torres 66 46 10 22:20.00 22:22.00 0:01.79 7:12/M
3 Kevin Walsh 25 49 52 33:44.00 33:58.00 0:14.09 10:53/M
4 Keven Haley 161 47 142 51:28.00 52:06.00 0:37.47 16:36/M
5 Christopher  Simmons 32 47 170 58:04.00 58:11.00 0:06.30 18:44/M
6 Robert Menard 59 48 182 1:10:10.00 1:10:10.00 22:38/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aaron Stephon Demerson 63 50 17 23:56.00 24:02.00 0:05.67 7:43/M
2 Pedro Hernandez 21 50 18 24:01.00 24:08.00 0:07.11 7:45/M
3 John Conley 2 54 82 40:05.00 40:21.00 0:15.84 12:56/M
4 Arthur Davis 202 51 144 51:36.00 52:02.00 0:25.78 16:39/M
5 Walter Hollaway 73 53 155 54:00.00 54:26.00 0:25.99 17:25/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dan Powers 35 55 21 24:38.00 24:41.00 0:02.60 7:57/M
2 Donell Harris 98 57 64 35:46.00 36:07.00 0:20.66 11:32/M
3 Steven Cook 166 55 95 43:20.00 43:45.00 0:25.02 13:59/M
4 Edwin Flecha 210 55 124 48:28.00 48:48.00 0:19.62 15:38/M
5 Eugene Moore, Jr 127 58 165 56:04.00 56:32.00 0:28.13 18:05/M
6 Pablyn Cook 165 55 172 58:18.00 58:44.00 0:25.76 18:48/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 B.w. (pastor) McClendon 3 60 127 48:35.00 48:59.00 0:23.65 15:40/M
2 Ollen Moore, Jr 70 61 161 54:09.00 54:33.00 0:23.16 17:28/M
3 Claude McVea 126 62 168 56:44.00 57:12.00 0:28.50 18:18/M
4 Charles Adams 102 60 171 58:11.00 58:34.00 0:23.44 18:46/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wayne Rose 18 65 65 35:52.00 36:00.00 0:07.94 11:34/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Ashton 244 72 26 25:37.00 25:46.00 0:09.74 8:16/M
2 Vern Dalback 123 74 47 30:55.00 31:04.00 0:08.70 9:58/M
3 Robert Herbert 180 73 69 37:16.00 37:23.00 0:06.73 12:01/M