THTH

Age Group Results

July 15, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

15k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Madison Campbell 279 14 18 1:08:42.00 1:10:43.00 2:00.52 7:23/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diana Ruderman 474 43 20 1:10:19.00 1:12:08.00 1:49.15 7:34/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Haney 557 19 30 1:13:40.00 1:15:21.00 1:41.60 7:55/M
2 Kara Barwick 203 17 217 1:58:16.00 2:11:41.00 13:24.53 12:43/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caitlin Woltje 373 24 63 1:21:20.00 1:23:28.00 2:08.39 8:45/M
2 Marie Ann Condit 34 22 67 1:21:30.00 1:23:15.00 1:45.88 8:46/M
3 Elisa Turner 495 24 130 1:33:58.00 1:36:26.00 2:27.38 10:06/M
4 Kasey Booth 358 20 147 1:36:47.00 1:39:21.00 2:34.68 10:24/M
5 Melissa Luna 105 24 177 1:42:06.00 1:44:25.00 2:18.67 10:59/M
6 Brittany Page 427 24 178 1:42:15.00 1:44:57.00 2:42.38 11:00/M
7 Bianca Esquivel 71 23 179 1:42:27.00 1:44:59.00 2:31.89 11:01/M
8 Jaclyn Esparza 545 21 189 1:44:58.00 1:47:10.00 2:12.09 11:17/M
9 Courtney Gore 470 21 197 1:47:09.00 1:48:57.00 1:47.99 11:31/M
10 Odette Esho 363 24 199 1:48:11.00 1:50:00.00 1:48.59 11:38/M
11 Michelle Santander 54 23 202 1:50:46.00 1:52:27.00 1:40.63 11:55/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kris Hickman 56 29 61 1:20:52.00 1:22:35.00 1:42.49 8:42/M
2 Cara Bass 367 26 64 1:21:23.00 1:23:36.00 2:13.66 8:45/M
3 Genevieve Jeuck 502 28 81 1:24:25.00 1:26:16.00 1:51.15 9:05/M
4 Monica Pinzon 516 26 85 1:25:33.00 1:27:44.00 2:11.47 9:12/M
5 Amanda Snyder 468 25 90 1:26:18.00 1:28:46.00 2:27.57 9:17/M
6 Olha Vandergriff 493 26 129 1:33:44.00 1:35:49.00 2:05.06 10:05/M
7 Claudia Diaz 28 26 135 1:34:35.00 1:43:14.00 8:38.49 10:10/M
8 Jamie Woodring 124 28 139 1:35:31.00 1:37:41.00 2:09.85 10:16/M
9 Terrilee Tatum 454 29 151 1:37:22.00 1:43:31.00 6:09.10 10:28/M
10 Candace Kern 435 29 155 1:37:37.00 1:39:24.00 1:47.27 10:30/M
11 Samantha Rodriguez 377 27 182 1:42:47.00 1:45:11.00 2:24.34 11:03/M
12 Heather Thomas 257 29 211 1:55:18.00 1:57:53.00 2:35.61 12:24/M
13 Sarah Arguijo 322 29 224 2:02:19.00 2:04:35.00 2:16.08 13:09/M
14 Jessica Branham 440 26 233 2:29:16.00 2:31:36.00 2:19.67 16:03/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cheryl Obregon 386 33 34 1:15:26.00 1:17:21.00 1:55.16 8:07/M
2 Krista Niece 290 32 41 1:16:34.00 1:18:47.00 2:13.00 8:14/M
3 Ellen Willard 162 31 59 1:20:17.00 1:22:31.00 2:13.42 8:38/M
4 Heidi Renteria 624 32 94 1:26:46.00 1:36:31.00 9:44.28 9:20/M
5 Elisa Alanis 58 33 97 1:27:55.00 1:29:36.00 1:41.23 9:27/M
6 Michele Wilson 652 34 100 1:28:27.00 1:32:05.00 3:38.36 9:31/M
7 Sarah Flores 230 31 126 1:33:12.00 1:35:24.00 2:11.77 10:01/M
8 Virginia Grijalba 332 30 141 1:35:44.00 1:38:11.00 2:26.54 10:18/M
9 Kristin Ellis 380 33 149 1:37:18.00 1:39:20.00 2:02.35 10:28/M
10 Elizabeth Caballero 248 32 162 1:38:30.00 1:40:04.00 1:33.99 10:35/M
11 Jill Cuthbert 112 34 172 1:40:39.00 1:43:06.00 2:27.64 10:49/M
12 Lisa Permenter 616 31 175 1:41:20.00 1:43:58.00 2:37.57 10:54/M
13 Sarah Shoemake 126 30 187 1:44:40.00 1:46:50.00 2:09.83 11:15/M
14 Nichole Michaels 85 30 196 1:46:59.00 1:49:28.00 2:28.99 11:30/M
15 Maria Alvarez 306 34 205 1:51:40.00 1:53:53.00 2:13.27 12:00/M
16 Lucy Rockwell 362 31 207 1:53:01.00 1:54:49.00 1:48.00 12:09/M
17 Jill Morris 289 32 219 1:59:25.00 2:01:50.00 2:24.75 12:50/M
18 Jamie Crivello 288 34 231 2:18:10.00 2:20:36.00 2:25.35 14:51/M
19 Nicole Mendez 155 30 232 2:18:18.00 2:20:19.00 2:01.21 14:52/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mandie Svatek 641 36 27 1:12:46.00 1:14:19.00 1:33.67 7:49/M
2 Rebecca Alvarez 265 38 32 1:14:41.00 1:16:17.00 1:35.46 8:02/M
3 Veronica Cisneros 517 36 37 1:15:46.00 1:17:40.00 1:53.21 8:09/M
4 Eleanor Cunningham 320 38 47 1:17:59.00 1:19:38.00 1:39.50 8:23/M
5 Jennifer McNear 295 36 48 1:17:59.00 1:20:20.00 2:21.27 8:23/M
6 Kelley Anz 518 35 69 1:21:48.00 1:23:37.00 1:48.63 8:48/M
7 Desiree Holmes 488 35 71 1:22:21.00 1:23:56.00 1:34.91 8:51/M
8 Suzanne Presley 266 39 72 1:22:24.00 1:24:07.00 1:42.98 8:52/M
9 Cirstobel Ng 94 37 86 1:25:33.00 1:27:53.00 2:20.15 9:12/M
10 Tatiana Emanuel 484 36 104 1:29:28.00 1:31:55.00 2:27.03 9:37/M
11 Katherine Morales 434 35 156 1:37:38.00 1:39:24.00 1:46.78 10:30/M
12 Angi Yeakley 469 39 166 1:39:33.00 1:41:52.00 2:18.85 10:42/M
13 Andrea Tilley 108 35 173 1:40:39.00 1:43:07.00 2:27.21 10:49/M
14 Heather Staples 233 35 181 1:42:35.00 1:50:20.00 7:45.33 11:02/M
15 Fawn Morgan 603 35 183 1:42:52.00 1:45:11.00 2:18.76 11:04/M
16 Alethea Martinez 130 35 184 1:43:58.00 1:46:26.00 2:27.73 11:11/M
17 Carolyn Schuerg 125 37 190 1:45:44.00 1:47:55.00 2:10.27 11:22/M
18 Amy Casso 425 36 193 1:45:51.00 1:48:48.00 2:56.51 11:23/M
19 Amanda Blakley 437 39 200 1:48:55.00 1:50:41.00 1:46.17 11:43/M
20 Jennifer Johnson 570 36 203 1:50:48.00 1:52:59.00 2:11.02 11:55/M
21 Nancy Williams 29 38 215 1:57:52.00 2:00:14.00 2:21.70 12:40/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Fusco 209 41 23 1:11:16.00 1:12:58.00 1:42.71 7:40/M
2 Suzanne Torres 239 41 33 1:14:52.00 1:16:31.00 1:38.49 8:03/M
3 Kristen Peterson 379 42 57 1:19:32.00 1:21:11.00 1:38.22 8:33/M
4 Betty Vance 113 43 62 1:21:17.00 1:23:02.00 1:45.34 8:44/M
5 Dawn Holland 134 42 66 1:21:29.00 1:23:24.00 1:54.51 8:46/M
6 Kelly Lemke 144 43 78 1:23:49.00 1:27:28.00 3:38.88 9:01/M
7 Jimena Emeson 51 42 88 1:26:04.00 1:27:48.00 1:43.81 9:15/M
8 Rebecca Gartrell 228 40 93 1:26:41.00 1:28:52.00 2:10.40 9:19/M
9 Barbie Harkrider 558 42 95 1:26:56.00 1:28:36.00 1:39.91 9:21/M
10 Lisa Schaner 351 41 119 1:32:26.00 1:34:33.00 2:07.00 9:56/M
11 Linda Miller 114 42 120 1:32:29.00 1:34:15.00 1:46.42 9:57/M
12 Barbra Creutz 360 40 160 1:37:58.00 1:39:47.00 1:48.90 10:32/M
13 Mariana Schielzeth 89 41 186 1:44:19.00 1:47:56.00 3:36.77 11:13/M
14 Evalon Cantu 532 40 188 1:44:49.00 1:46:58.00 2:08.78 11:16/M
15 Nicole Serrette 307 41 194 1:45:53.00 1:48:07.00 2:13.46 11:23/M
16 Eileen Horta 77 44 195 1:45:54.00 1:48:25.00 2:30.40 11:23/M
17 Rose Hernandez 75 42 201 1:49:36.00 1:51:57.00 2:21.06 11:47/M
18 Renee Reininger 57 42 214 1:57:51.00 2:00:15.00 2:23.97 12:40/M
19 Mary Lafleur 396 43 222 2:01:51.00 2:09:51.00 7:59.90 13:06/M
20 Samantha Jacks 301 43 230 2:13:16.00 2:16:04.00 2:47.48 14:20/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tina Berry 131 46 39 1:16:07.00 1:18:00.00 1:53.77 8:11/M
2 Olga M. Galindo 347 45 65 1:21:23.00 1:23:47.00 2:24.35 8:45/M
3 Dilma Ruiz-Friel 491 45 76 1:23:11.00 1:24:55.00 1:43.91 8:57/M
4 Fumi Ishimatsu 119 46 82 1:24:26.00 1:26:52.00 2:25.60 9:05/M
5 Claudette Minor 103 46 109 1:30:40.00 1:32:24.00 1:44.49 9:45/M
6 Tracy Carlson 1 49 110 1:30:40.00 1:32:32.00 1:52.44 9:45/M
7 Linda Laing 508 49 115 1:31:55.00 1:33:49.00 1:54.04 9:53/M
8 Norma Bills 405 47 144 1:36:26.00 1:44:57.00 8:30.92 10:22/M
9 Kristen Sinclair 638 48 169 1:39:46.00 1:42:08.00 2:22.19 10:44/M
10 Joette Schoolcraft 55 49 176 1:41:38.00 1:45:15.00 3:37.10 10:56/M
11 Michela Love 294 49 180 1:42:28.00 1:44:46.00 2:17.24 11:01/M
12 Evelyn Herrera 78 45 192 1:45:50.00 1:48:11.00 2:20.63 11:23/M
13 Cathy Pover 477 48 198 1:48:10.00 1:49:52.00 1:41.88 11:38/M
14 Leslie Fernandez 415 46 206 1:52:19.00 1:54:07.00 1:47.82 12:05/M
15 Laurie Gilmore 241 49 216 1:58:09.00 2:00:02.00 1:53.05 12:42/M
16 Shannon McShane 145 45 218 1:58:28.00 2:00:53.00 2:24.40 12:44/M
17 Lauren Dean 476 46 221 2:01:35.00 2:13:22.00 11:46.85 13:04/M
18 Kathy Seastrink 200 46 223 2:02:12.00 2:13:59.00 11:46.71 13:08/M
19 Julie Olsen 79 45 226 2:11:41.00 2:14:24.00 2:43.23 14:10/M
20 Mona Flores 76 48 229 2:12:57.00 2:15:20.00 2:22.65 14:18/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sharon Kolodzie 509 50 138 1:35:21.00 1:37:16.00 1:54.43 10:15/M
2 Christina Evans 278 51 168 1:39:44.00 1:41:59.00 2:15.46 10:43/M
3 Tina Orndorff 453 50 174 1:40:46.00 1:42:59.00 2:12.79 10:50/M
4 Minerva Banks 515 50 208 1:53:52.00 1:56:16.00 2:23.66 12:15/M
5 Gail Gauthier 553 50 210 1:54:23.00 1:56:21.00 1:57.98 12:18/M
6 Janet Ortner 499 51 212 1:55:47.00 1:58:11.00 2:23.47 12:27/M
7 Blanca Esparza 544 51 227 2:12:27.00 2:14:39.00 2:12.63 14:15/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Teresa Triche 208 58 56 1:19:31.00 1:21:05.00 1:34.08 8:33/M
2 Elaine Moore 292 59 87 1:25:46.00 1:27:24.00 1:37.97 9:13/M
3 Rose Bolenbaucher 164 59 157 1:37:40.00 1:40:16.00 2:36.02 10:30/M
4 Jean Unser 60 56 220 1:59:36.00 2:02:01.00 2:25.55 12:52/M
5 Rose Bolenbaucher 142 59 236 2:35:51.00 2:37:28.00 1:36.96 16:45/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hector Gandara 421 29 1 51:23.00 52:55.00 1:31.52 5:32/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Von Jones 325 44 3 59:46.00 59:46.00 6:26/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joshua Rodriguez 629 13 14 1:06:35.00 1:08:09.00 1:34.15 7:10/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Francis Holland 135 16 12 1:04:51.00 1:06:23.00 1:32.25 6:58/M
2 Dylan Disbrow 272 19 51 1:18:23.00 1:19:55.00 1:31.95 8:26/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Josh Bart 30 24 2 56:55.00 58:26.00 1:31.45 6:07/M
2 Todd Neer 4 24 5 1:01:28.00 1:03:00.00 1:32.86 6:37/M
3 Abraham Esquivel 72 22 89 1:26:06.00 1:28:49.00 2:42.82 9:15/M
4 Clover Street 66 23 127 1:33:24.00 1:35:19.00 1:54.72 10:03/M
5 Francisco Garcia 550 23 134 1:34:31.00 1:37:06.00 2:35.26 10:10/M
6 Eric Davidson 359 21 148 1:36:53.00 1:39:27.00 2:34.50 10:25/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marcus Kisner 154 25 9 1:03:03.00 1:04:35.00 1:32.17 6:47/M
2 Gregory Kelly 575 26 13 1:05:38.00 1:07:24.00 1:45.80 7:03/M
3 Rafael Esparza 546 27 73 1:22:30.00 1:24:39.00 2:08.54 8:52/M
4 Leonardo Amaro 381 29 92 1:26:37.00 1:28:56.00 2:19.01 9:19/M
5 Chris Boyce 523 28 99 1:28:24.00 1:30:59.00 2:35.27 9:30/M
6 Derrick Freshour 234 26 118 1:32:16.00 1:34:14.00 1:57.45 9:55/M
7 Eddie Anderson 214 26 124 1:32:53.00 1:34:54.00 2:01.38 9:59/M
8 Albin Cvoric 33 25 128 1:33:24.00 1:35:53.00 2:28.28 10:03/M
9 Jesse Swinson 102 27 152 1:37:23.00 1:43:32.00 6:08.66 10:28/M
10 Gustavo Bolanos 522 28 165 1:39:29.00 1:42:05.00 2:36.43 10:42/M
11 Rocha Beto 23 27 191 1:45:46.00 1:50:57.00 5:10.98 11:22/M
12 Nick Garcia 483 29 204 1:51:23.00 1:53:50.00 2:26.75 11:59/M
13 Remington Vandergriff 494 28 209 1:54:07.00 1:56:12.00 2:05.40 12:16/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew McHenry 27 34 4 1:00:23.00 1:01:56.00 1:32.41 6:30/M
2 Dave Cauthon 12 34 8 1:02:07.00 1:03:40.00 1:33.05 6:41/M
3 Carlos Miranda 291 31 19 1:08:54.00 1:10:34.00 1:40.07 7:25/M
4 Arturo Espinoza 547 33 28 1:13:15.00 1:15:30.00 2:14.24 7:53/M
5 Eric Afre 74 34 29 1:13:21.00 1:15:18.00 1:57.03 7:53/M
6 Frank Martinez 591 33 36 1:15:40.00 1:17:23.00 1:43.42 8:08/M
7 Mark Salvador 498 31 38 1:16:03.00 1:18:26.00 2:23.27 8:11/M
8 John Reno 328 30 49 1:18:07.00 1:19:50.00 1:43.39 8:24/M
9 John Harnedy 559 34 52 1:18:40.00 1:20:34.00 1:54.39 8:28/M
10 Alfonso Campa 315 32 74 1:22:50.00 1:25:49.00 2:59.19 8:54/M
11 Anthony Castillo 225 33 77 1:23:20.00 1:31:01.00 7:40.66 8:58/M
12 Paul Valdez 378 32 96 1:27:35.00 1:29:59.00 2:23.92 9:25/M
13 Kevin Kelly 576 34 98 1:28:12.00 1:30:50.00 2:38.03 9:29/M
14 Idilio Barajas 463 31 105 1:29:36.00 1:31:47.00 2:11.03 9:38/M
15 Tim Weste 256 33 113 1:31:17.00 1:33:16.00 1:58.99 9:49/M
16 Jose Villarreal 247 31 121 1:32:31.00 1:34:04.00 1:32.79 9:57/M
17 Jesse Strelow 640 34 142 1:36:08.00 1:37:57.00 1:49.12 10:20/M
18 Daniel Gertson 375 31 163 1:38:38.00 1:40:37.00 1:59.04 10:36/M
19 Ken Schultz 276 30 164 1:38:55.00 1:41:29.00 2:33.63 10:38/M
20 Jeremy Loukas 277 31 167 1:39:40.00 1:42:14.00 2:34.15 10:43/M
21 Austin Sharp 637 32 234 2:30:18.00 2:32:55.00 2:36.78 16:10/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hilario Alvarado 224 37 7 1:01:57.00 1:03:30.00 1:33.19 6:40/M
2 Omar Guerrero 478 38 10 1:03:58.00 1:05:31.00 1:32.28 6:53/M
3 Toby Vicknair 472 36 11 1:04:36.00 1:06:11.00 1:34.55 6:57/M
4 Carlos Torres 238 38 15 1:07:00.00 1:08:33.00 1:32.70 7:12/M
5 Shane McKay 340 38 40 1:16:18.00 1:17:58.00 1:39.94 8:12/M
6 Scott McNear 296 37 46 1:17:58.00 1:20:20.00 2:22.21 8:23/M
7 Mike Moses 128 38 54 1:19:22.00 1:20:55.00 1:33.15 8:32/M
8 Elizabeth Gonzalez 67 35 106 1:29:38.00 1:35:20.00 5:42.66 9:38/M
9 Carlos Orihuela 610 39 108 1:30:31.00 1:32:47.00 2:15.77 9:44/M
10 Kris Benson 10 37 122 1:32:34.00 1:34:56.00 2:22.59 9:57/M
11 Michael Dibartolo 337 39 123 1:32:45.00 1:35:53.00 3:08.12 9:58/M
12 Miguel Valdez 229 37 125 1:33:11.00 1:35:23.00 2:12.15 10:01/M
13 Jason Moselay 9 35 132 1:34:07.00 1:37:58.00 3:51.32 10:07/M
14 Chris Padilla 611 37 133 1:34:25.00 1:36:01.00 1:35.37 10:09/M
15 Larry Moore 106 36 137 1:34:47.00 1:39:33.00 4:46.27 10:12/M
16 Brad Hansel 22 37 136 1:34:47.00 1:39:33.00 4:46.05 10:12/M
17 Jesus-Manuel Jimenez 569 39 143 1:36:26.00 1:39:03.00 2:37.11 10:22/M
18 Felix Caban 216 36 150 1:37:20.00 1:39:22.00 2:01.74 10:28/M
19 Billy Creutz 361 39 159 1:37:56.00 1:39:47.00 1:50.17 10:32/M
20 Bibby Mathew 592 39 161 1:38:09.00 1:39:56.00 1:47.76 10:33/M
21 Robert Garza 466 38 170 1:39:49.00 1:42:19.00 2:30.79 10:44/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Rabb 24 43 6 1:01:57.00 1:03:30.00 1:33.44 6:40/M
2 Stephen Bilby 521 42 16 1:07:46.00 1:09:26.00 1:40.46 7:17/M
3 Mike Rodriguez 630 44 21 1:10:28.00 1:12:06.00 1:38.32 7:35/M
4 Scott Minor 90 44 22 1:10:43.00 1:12:25.00 1:42.68 7:36/M
5 Lam Thai 473 41 35 1:15:40.00 1:17:13.00 1:32.91 8:08/M
6 Brian Lansford 336 40 43 1:16:53.00 1:20:13.00 3:20.64 8:16/M
7 Shane Pulver 338 42 44 1:17:01.00 1:18:41.00 1:40.52 8:17/M
8 Scott Coleman 95 42 45 1:17:04.00 1:19:17.00 2:13.14 8:17/M
9 Mark Simmons 428 43 58 1:20:03.00 1:21:45.00 1:42.15 8:36/M
10 Scott Miller 6 43 60 1:20:19.00 1:22:06.00 1:46.89 8:38/M
11 Steve Granese 146 40 68 1:21:40.00 1:23:54.00 2:13.99 8:47/M
12 Pete Martinez 343 40 79 1:24:13.00 1:25:53.00 1:39.88 9:03/M
13 Michael Sallemi 503 44 80 1:24:25.00 1:26:16.00 1:51.23 9:05/M
14 Michael Brown 222 41 101 1:29:00.00 1:31:36.00 2:36.09 9:34/M
15 Maxie Gauthier 554 41 114 1:31:25.00 1:33:22.00 1:56.66 9:50/M
16 Matt Armstrong 374 41 116 1:32:08.00 1:34:23.00 2:14.78 9:54/M
17 Claude Ross 417 42 117 1:32:11.00 1:34:03.00 1:52.17 9:55/M
18 Brandon Bonser 401 43 131 1:34:06.00 1:37:58.00 3:51.48 10:07/M
19 Manuel Garcia 551 41 154 1:37:34.00 1:39:42.00 2:07.95 10:29/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jesse Barrera 519 47 17 1:08:27.00 1:10:01.00 1:34.29 7:22/M
2 Jimmy Wewer 213 45 24 1:11:27.00 1:13:04.00 1:37.35 7:41/M
3 Nick Milnor 166 49 25 1:11:42.00 1:13:16.00 1:34.11 7:43/M
4 Paul Mann 448 48 31 1:14:09.00 1:16:06.00 1:56.63 7:58/M
5 Joe Friel 492 47 55 1:19:22.00 1:21:04.00 1:42.77 8:32/M
6 Daniel Limer 501 48 83 1:24:27.00 1:26:39.00 2:11.82 9:05/M
7 Lyle Hogue 507 47 84 1:24:39.00 1:24:39.00 9:06/M
8 Michael Edwards 387 45 91 1:26:35.00 1:28:30.00 1:54.30 9:19/M
9 Adolfo Fernandez 414 49 140 1:35:33.00 1:37:21.00 1:47.60 10:16/M
10 Jay Gilmore 240 49 145 1:36:34.00 1:38:24.00 1:50.13 10:23/M
11 Edward Almaraz 313 49 146 1:36:34.00 1:38:55.00 2:21.08 10:23/M
12 Guy Didomenico 101 47 153 1:37:24.00 1:43:33.00 6:08.86 10:28/M
13 Mark Creager 120 48 185 1:44:10.00 1:46:36.00 2:25.90 11:12/M
14 Thomas Moberly 368 46 213 1:55:58.00 1:57:35.00 1:37.37 12:28/M
15 David Wenzel 198 49 228 2:12:29.00 2:19:30.00 7:01.37 14:15/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Barry Ortner 500 52 26 1:12:12.00 1:13:57.00 1:44.86 7:46/M
2 Michael Nosalik 73 51 42 1:16:49.00 1:18:43.00 1:53.35 8:16/M
3 Tony Troche 429 54 50 1:18:12.00 1:20:18.00 2:05.43 8:25/M
4 James Thomas 7 50 53 1:18:57.00 1:20:50.00 1:53.37 8:29/M
5 Gregory Smith 158 54 70 1:21:52.00 1:23:51.00 1:58.97 8:48/M
6 Hiran Perera 59 54 75 1:23:05.00 1:25:21.00 2:16.03 8:56/M
7 Jeremy Goodell 555 50 102 1:29:11.00 1:31:39.00 2:28.25 9:35/M
8 Ken Hilleman 561 53 107 1:30:03.00 1:32:29.00 2:25.70 9:41/M
9 Ed Banas 384 52 158 1:37:49.00 1:39:35.00 1:46.87 10:31/M
10 Jeff Havens 218 52 225 2:11:37.00 2:13:38.00 2:00.72 14:09/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vaughan Waters 52 57 103 1:29:16.00 1:33:29.00 4:13.08 9:36/M
2 Richard McCollum 596 55 111 1:31:09.00 1:33:07.00 1:58.19 9:48/M
3 Jerry Gonzalez 159 56 171 1:40:11.00 1:44:05.00 3:53.36 10:46/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 R Don Ruggles 2 68 112 1:31:15.00 1:33:04.00 1:49.43 9:49/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kenneth Hays 560 73 235 2:35:03.00 2:37:27.00 2:24.54 16:40/M