Tutu2

Age Group Results

October 13, 2012


Results By Split Second Productions

10k

Female 20 to 26

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alex Byers 1250 25 14 58:27.00 58:36.00
2 Alyssa Schaefbauer 1118 20 17 59:59.00 1:01:30.00
3 Elizabeth Hoffman 1119 21 18 59:59.00 1:01:30.00
4 Sarah Treis 1111 24 19 1:00:06.00 1:00:11.00
5 Kaye Keresztury 1106 26 28 1:04:46.00 1:04:53.00
6 Youseline Jean-Louis 1129 26 30 1:05:32.00 1:05:45.00
7 Bonnie Kosler 1163 26 32 1:06:04.00 1:06:17.00
8 Rebekah Fechner 1007 24 33 1:06:32.00 1:06:36.00
9 Nora Hernandez 1136 24 34 1:06:53.00 1:07:05.00
10 Paola Angeleri 1147 26 35 1:07:10.00 1:07:21.00
11 Clair Crumrine 1100 24 36 1:07:29.00 1:07:44.00
12 Liz Matthews 1248 26 39 1:08:46.00 1:08:58.00
13 Dana Molleur 1216 21 43 1:09:55.00 1:10:10.00
14 Meghan Akin 1254 26 48 1:13:46.00 1:14:21.00
15 Emily Givens 1001 24 50 1:14:30.00 1:14:47.00
16 Rebecca Sanchez 1009 26 52 1:15:16.00 1:15:25.00
17 Erika Hubbard 1204 22 54 1:16:36.00 1:17:17.00
18 Amanda Steele 1256 25 56 1:20:08.00 1:20:53.00
19 Kimberly Courtright 1069 23 61 1:23:09.00 1:23:55.00
20 Heather Ficke 1070 23 62 1:23:09.00 1:23:55.00
21 Ivanna Gonzales 1026 23 65 1:25:33.00 1:25:40.00
 

Female 27 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer McLendon 1215 31 7 55:51.00 55:53.00
2 April Oviatt 1078 27 10 56:31.00 56:33.00
3 Jordan Waldrip 1132 27 9 56:31.00 56:33.00
4 Amy Hermann 1065 29 15 59:19.00 59:22.00
5 Jessica Goggin 1098 30 22 1:01:52.00 1:02:17.00
6 Yvette Nandin 1082 29 25 1:03:45.00 1:03:49.00
7 Luba Boyko 1128 31 29 1:05:32.00 1:05:45.00
8 Rasheeda James 1141 33 37 1:07:51.00 1:08:27.00
9 Eva Alaniz 1157 31 40 1:08:46.00 1:14:43.00
10 Kineta Hudson 1108 34 42 1:09:34.00 1:10:14.00
11 Jessica Murphy 1155 29 53 1:16:03.00 1:16:42.00
12 Sarah Arguijo 1153 29 57 1:20:34.00 1:21:20.00
13 Jen Aichelman 1176 31 58 1:21:35.00 1:22:06.00
14 Rebecca Alvarez 1002 30 67 1:27:05.00 1:27:15.00
15 Kristin Wesselski-Dye 1003 29 68 1:27:05.00 1:27:16.00
16 Tiffany Croskey 1107 32 69 1:28:35.00 1:29:11.00
 

Female 35 to 42

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bridget Washington 1091 40 11 57:06.00 57:41.00
2 Carmina Overton 1061 40 21 1:01:27.00 1:02:01.00
3 Jennifer Kawley 1015 36 23 1:02:46.00 1:03:21.00
4 Luciana Sanchez 1049 42 27 1:04:25.00 1:04:41.00
5 Julie Bonner 1180 42 46 1:11:42.00 1:11:57.00
6 Heather Stap 1228 35 51 1:14:40.00 1:15:02.00
7 Sharon Daniels 1171 38 63 1:23:42.00 1:23:57.00
8 Gia Bond 1164 36 70 1:28:51.00 1:29:04.00
9 Danyale Nobles 1029 35 73 1:31:30.00 1:32:10.00
 

Female 43 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lori Eldredge 1019 49 5 54:46.00 54:55.00
2 Kesha Harmon 1102 48 16 59:53.00 1:00:21.00
3 Adriana Carrillo 1050 44 24 1:03:01.00 1:03:17.00
4 Wanda Stigger 1046 45 26 1:04:03.00 1:04:38.00
5 Brenda Rodriguez 1074 43 31 1:05:54.00 1:05:55.00
6 Maggie Lenoir 1211 43 66 1:25:48.00 1:26:38.00
7 Kimberly Stubblefield 1172 45 71 1:28:57.00 1:29:11.00
 

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hilary Vinas 1139 53 45 1:11:41.00 1:12:29.00
2 Freda Jones 1246 55 47 1:13:12.00 1:13:36.00
3 Camelia Long 1022 55 72 1:31:06.00 1:31:39.00
 

Male 20 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aaron Castro 1075 20 2 47:45.00 47:47.00
2 Juan Rios 1223 26 44 1:11:31.00 1:11:47.00
3 Jake Paireepinart 1071 25 60 1:23:08.00 1:23:55.00
 

Male 27 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyle Murphy Murphy 1156 28 8 55:51.00 56:30.00
2 Michael Brandon 1110 28 12 57:31.00 57:36.00
3 Bucky Howeth 1101 28 13 58:15.00 58:30.00
4 Joseph Keresztury 1105 29 38 1:08:11.00 1:08:18.00
5 David Ignacio 1004 34 49 1:14:29.00 1:14:46.00
6 Jeff Aichelman 1175 34 59 1:21:35.00 1:22:06.00
 

Male 35 to 42

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Merwarth 1025 39 1 41:16.00 41:17.00
2 Josh Shonkwiler 1226 37 3 54:38.00 54:44.00
 

Male 43 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Abel Gonzales 1083 49 6 55:20.00 55:24.00
2 Wayne Faught 1051 48 41 1:09:24.00 1:09:40.00
 

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Johnny D Villalobos Jr. 1085 52 20 1:00:36.00 1:00:49.00
2 Clark Fresher 1244 54 64 1:23:47.00 1:23:53.00
 

Male 61 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bob Schlamer 1247 66 4 54:40.00 54:40.00
2 Robert Jones 1245 99 55 1:19:01.00 1:19:25.00