Brahma13

Age Group Results

February 02, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diana Ruderman 1354 43 6 21:51.00 21:59.00 0:07.83 7:03/M
2 Allison Bordovsky San Antonio TX 1396 14 17 24:57.00 25:04.00 0:07.26 8:03/M
3 Jecilyn Luckado 1303 16 21 26:16.00 26:22.00 0:06.02 8:28/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sheri Voss 1365 50 43 30:13.00 30:23.00 0:09.62 9:45/M
2 Susan Camilleri 1278 50 64 35:48.00 36:01.00 0:13.03 11:33/M
3 Joan Cantrell 1329 72 88 48:22.00 48:40.00 0:17.57 15:36/M
 

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paola Cuellar 1275 7 77 41:39.00 42:01.00 0:21.62 13:26/M
2 Chloe Adams San Antonio TX 1397 7 98 55:05.00 55:32.00 0:27.32 17:46/M
3 Abigail Arnwine 1306 8 99 55:33.00 56:00.00 0:27.02 17:55/M
 

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sydnee Burns 1327 14 67 37:54.00 38:07.00 0:12.40 12:14/M
2 Michaela Pugh 1270 13 72 39:09.00 39:27.00 0:18.31 12:38/M
3 Abigail Cuellar 1277 12 75 41:24.00 41:34.00 0:10.06 13:21/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kianna Washington 1366 16 30 27:50.00 28:01.00 0:10.23 8:59/M
2 Avery Conrad 1330 17 31 28:00.00 28:07.00 0:06.72 9:02/M
3 Grace Hopkins 1289 17 59 34:29.00 34:38.00 0:09.31 11:07/M
4 Haley Gurick 1309 15 58 34:29.00 34:38.00 0:08.61 11:07/M
5 Kylie Gurick 1310 17 70 38:25.00 38:34.00 0:09.11 12:24/M
6 Alex Goodman 1335 16 84 47:22.00 47:40.00 0:17.58 15:17/M
7 Jacey Yarbrough 1372 16 85 47:23.00 47:40.00 0:17.02 15:17/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elisha Alvarado 1321 24 32 28:01.00 28:12.00 0:10.51 9:02/M
2 Celena Silva 1359 25 103 57:19.00 57:19.00 18:29/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allison Hayes 1341 31 37 28:45.00 28:51.00 0:06.18 9:16/M
2 Jessica Burden 1325 31 39 29:20.00 29:39.00 0:19.31 9:28/M
3 Elizabeth Gonzales 1308 36 45 30:37.00 30:51.00 0:13.73 9:53/M
4 Mindy Clayton 1287 35 48 31:02.00 31:16.00 0:13.09 10:01/M
5 Jeanne Peterson 1315 34 60 34:42.00 34:56.00 0:13.90 11:12/M
6 Meagan Flinders 1279 30 63 35:48.00 36:00.00 0:12.74 11:33/M
7 Jamie La Fuente 1300 37 79 44:05.00 44:14.00 0:09.27 14:13/M
8 Shannon Grabill 1337 36 86 47:46.00 48:14.00 0:27.62 15:25/M
9 Shannon Wofford 1371 38 87 48:07.00 48:15.00 0:07.05 15:31/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Bates 1377 49 24 27:03.00 27:09.00 0:05.84 8:44/M
2 Sharon Carlson 1298 47 29 27:37.00 27:43.00 0:05.46 8:55/M
3 Tanya Luckado 1301 41 38 28:45.00 28:51.00 0:06.18 9:16/M
4 Juok Bethard 1285 44 44 30:30.00 30:38.00 0:07.43 9:50/M
5 Norma Miller 1282 44 47 30:44.00 30:52.00 0:07.59 9:55/M
6 Holly Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1386 42 53 32:39.00 32:47.00 0:07.07 10:32/M
7 Angie Willams 1368 40 54 32:46.00 33:13.00 0:26.90 10:34/M
8 Andrea Olivas 1348 42 55 32:48.00 33:15.00 0:27.07 10:35/M
9 Lancia Stewart 1293 43 61 34:58.00 35:11.00 0:13.14 11:17/M
10 Sharon Falk 1262 45 66 37:02.00 37:21.00 0:18.60 11:57/M
11 Patricia Hopkins 1288 47 68 37:55.00 38:06.00 0:11.32 12:14/M
12 Kelly Burns 1326 41 69 37:58.00 38:10.00 0:12.28 12:15/M
13 Regina Weir 1367 49 71 38:36.00 38:56.00 0:19.63 12:27/M
14 Maryann Schott 1356 49 93 52:31.00 52:49.00 0:17.88 16:56/M
15 Micha Pugh 1271 44 94 52:32.00 52:50.00 0:18.12 16:57/M
16 Karen Buley 1307 40 100 56:28.00 56:54.00 0:26.09 18:13/M
 

Female 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robin Roessler 1295 54 95 52:39.00 52:51.00 0:11.88 16:59/M
2 Joan Kearl San Antonio TX 1382 62 96 54:07.00 54:32.00 0:25.46 17:27/M
3 Claudia Glass 1334 60 97 54:07.00 54:33.00 0:25.43 17:27/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary Guerrero 1339 42 1 17:24.00 17:32.00 0:08.22 5:37/M
2 Raul Correa 1383 43 2 19:20.00 19:24.00 0:04.58 6:14/M
3 Kyl Morawwietz San Antonio TX 1389 16 3 21:37.00 21:44.00 0:06.31 6:58/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Thomas Denapoli 1297 56 26 27:29.00 27:35.00 0:06.04 8:52/M
2 Thomas Guerra 1266 50 27 27:31.00 27:40.00 0:08.77 8:53/M
3 Mike Berlanga 1322 51 33 28:01.00 28:12.00 0:10.78 9:02/M
 

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Isaac Garza 1274 9 91 50:26.00 50:48.00 0:22.32 16:16/M
2 Jose Garza 1273 6 92 50:27.00 50:47.00 0:20.53 16:16/M
 

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jesus Ontiveras San Antonio TX 1387 14 8 22:01.00 22:06.00 0:04.79 7:06/M
2 Thomas Buley 1324 13 12 23:47.00 23:57.00 0:09.55 7:40/M
3 Trevor Pugh 1269 13 13 23:53.00 24:03.00 0:09.68 7:42/M
4 Robert Goodman 1336 14 14 24:10.00 24:17.00 0:07.69 7:48/M
5 Brock Pugh 1272 13 16 24:49.00 24:59.00 0:09.88 8:00/M
6 Zach Hopkins 1291 12 23 26:43.00 26:52.00 0:08.96 8:37/M
7 Josh Benavides San Antonio TX 1381 14 22 26:43.00 26:52.00 0:08.28 8:37/M
8 Adam Arnwine 1305 13 35 28:12.00 28:23.00 0:11.95 9:06/M
9 Cashunn Harris San Antonio TX 1393 14 46 30:40.00 30:45.00 0:04.79 9:54/M
10 Jacob Guerra 1267 14 50 32:28.00 32:36.00 0:08.06 10:28/M
11 Hunter Adams San Antonio TX 1379 13 65 36:30.00 36:37.00 0:06.77 11:46/M
12 Hung Cu San Antonio TX 1399 14 80 46:10.00 46:15.00 0:05.09 14:54/M
13 Leonard Marroquin 1344 14 82 46:28.00 46:33.00 0:04.96 14:59/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Parker Miller San Antonio TX 1388 15 5 21:38.00 21:44.00 0:05.68 6:59/M
2 Steve Pena San Antonio TX 1390 18 11 22:56.00 23:02.00 0:06.29 7:24/M
3 Ben Roessler 1294 16 15 24:38.00 24:43.00 0:05.14 7:57/M
4 Arthur Mendez 1346 16 19 25:49.00 25:58.00 0:08.73 8:20/M
5 John Reddell 1351 15 20 26:08.00 26:18.00 0:10.46 8:26/M
6 Nicholas Jones 1316 16 25 27:21.00 27:26.00 0:04.94 8:49/M
7 Elijah Gallegos San Antonio TX 1392 16 34 28:12.00 28:19.00 0:06.94 9:06/M
8 Craig Adams 1264 16 36 28:27.00 28:27.00 9:11/M
9 Eloy Cuellar 1276 16 51 32:29.00 32:39.00 0:10.04 10:29/M
10 Matthew Stephens 1378 15 56 34:03.00 34:08.00 0:05.28 10:59/M
11 Phillip Delavega 1332 18 57 34:05.00 34:10.00 0:05.10 11:00/M
12 Kelly Wofford 1370 15 76 41:37.00 41:44.00 0:06.79 13:25/M
13 Charles Richey San Antonio TX 1384 15 81 46:24.00 46:33.00 0:08.51 14:58/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 George Serenko 1358 27 9 22:21.00 22:30.00 0:09.00 7:13/M
2 William Lopez 1343 27 102 57:18.00 57:18.00 18:29/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matt Barker 1265 36 4 21:37.00 21:45.00 0:07.41 6:58/M
2 Robert Delgadillo 1333 31 7 21:54.00 21:59.00 0:05.21 7:04/M
3 Mike Moses San Antonio TX 1391 39 10 22:44.00 22:53.00 0:08.75 7:20/M
4 Michael Clayton 1286 38 18 25:09.00 25:23.00 0:13.35 8:07/M
5 Tom Hermosillo El Paso TX 1394 37 28 27:34.00 27:47.00 0:12.62 8:54/M
6 Kelly Wofford 1369 39 41 30:00.00 30:07.00 0:07.66 9:41/M
7 Paul Hermosillo San Antonio TX 1398 39 42 30:11.00 30:24.00 0:13.29 9:44/M
8 Eloy Cabello 1328 33 52 32:37.00 33:04.00 0:27.86 10:31/M
 

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Proft 1350 45 40 29:32.00 29:53.00 0:21.11 9:32/M
2 Cory Myers San Antonio TX 1380 41 49 31:49.00 31:55.00 0:05.90 10:16/M
3 Edward La Fuente 1299 46 62 35:09.00 35:19.00 0:09.70 11:20/M
4 Craig Hopkins 1290 48 73 39:53.00 40:04.00 0:11.41 12:52/M
5 Williamjr. Pugh 1268 45 74 40:36.00 40:51.00 0:14.25 13:06/M
6 Matt Roesler 1375 49 78 41:42.00 41:42.00 13:27/M
7 Mark Walker 1296 46 83 47:14.00 47:42.00 0:28.30 15:14/M
8 Stephen Schott 1357 49 89 48:22.00 48:40.00 0:17.35 15:36/M
9 Shane Arnwine 1304 44 101 56:55.00 56:55.00 18:22/M
 

Male 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steven Richey San Antonio TX 1385 52 90 48:52.00 49:11.00 0:18.64 15:46/M