Easter Egg 5k

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Justin Thompson 966 M 1 Overall 22:43.00 22:47.00 0:03.47 7:20/M
2 John Kennel San Antonio TX 2857 40 M 1 0-99 23:21.00 23:28.00 0:07.07 7:32/M
3 Brian Bridger 169 M 2 0-99 23:40.00 23:42.00 0:02.12 7:38/M
4 Robby Turner 1432 M 3 0-99 24:35.00 24:40.00 0:05.45 7:56/M
5 Alexandrea Thompson 965 F 1 Overall 25:54.00 25:57.00 0:02.99 8:21/M
6 Loren Koehler San Antonio TX 2853 22 M 4 0-99 27:12.00 27:15.00 0:02.14 8:46/M
7 Natalie Hines San Antonio TX 2852 24 F 1 0-99 27:13.00 27:13.00 8:47/M
8 Ryan Yzaguirre 1438 M 5 0-99 28:17.00 28:19.00 0:02.02 9:07/M
9 Shane Asher 156 F 2 0-99 28:30.00 28:43.00 0:13.26 9:12/M
10 Kerry Green 337 F 3 0-99 29:29.00 29:32.00 0:02.91 9:31/M
11 Melanie Geist 271 F 4 0-99 29:49.00 29:55.00 0:05.22 9:37/M
12 Adilyn George 272 F 5 0-99 30:08.00 30:12.00 0:04.56 9:43/M
13 Garett Turner 995 M 6 0-99 30:09.00 30:13.00 0:04.16 9:44/M
14 Mccann Turner 1419 M 7 0-99 31:19.00 31:24.00 0:04.97 10:06/M
15 Mark Haverkorn 341 M 8 0-99 31:27.00 31:40.00 0:13.41 10:09/M
16 Rad Mamori 350 M 9 0-99 32:17.00 32:53.00 0:35.06 10:25/M
17 Ciara McLee 403 F 6 0-99 33:27.00 33:34.00 0:07.27 10:47/M
18 Julie Turner 1412 F 7 0-99 33:45.00 33:50.00 0:04.84 10:53/M
19 Diana Mamori 349 F 8 0-99 33:57.00 34:32.00 0:35.15 10:57/M
20 Chris Mitchell San Antonio TX 2851 35 M 10 0-99 34:43.00 34:49.00 0:05.39 11:12/M
21 Julianne Bequette 168 F 9 0-99 34:47.00 34:56.00 0:08.95 11:13/M
22 Shianne Kleinfelder 347 F 10 0-99 35:09.00 35:22.00 0:12.74 11:20/M
23 Kirsten Bequette 158 F 11 0-99 39:26.00 39:36.00 0:09.39 12:43/M
24 Bill Cruse 237 M 11 0-99 39:36.00 40:10.00 0:34.02 12:46/M
25 Gretchen Cruse 238 F 12 0-99 40:04.00 40:10.00 0:06.29 12:55/M
26 Thomas Heron 344 M 12 0-99 41:44.00 41:51.00 0:06.62 13:28/M
27 Riva Heron 343 F 13 0-99 41:45.00 41:51.00 0:06.21 13:28/M
28 Jay George 334 M 13 0-99 41:54.00 42:10.00 0:15.11 13:31/M
29 Chris McLee 357 M 14 0-99 42:02.00 42:09.00 0:06.64 13:34/M
30 Willie Phillips 788 M 15 0-99 44:48.00 44:59.00 0:10.59 14:27/M
31 Zack Ramirez San Antonio TX 2855 13 M 16 0-99 44:50.00 45:00.00 0:09.71 14:28/M
32 Jackson Phillips San Antonio TX 2854 8 M 17 0-99 44:57.00 45:08.00 0:11.27 14:30/M
33 Amber Japhet 345 F 14 0-99 45:06.00 45:19.00 0:12.53 14:33/M
34 Chanell Rodgers 861 F 15 0-99 45:48.00 45:56.00 0:07.73 14:46/M
35 Phyllis McLee 421 F 16 0-99 46:30.00 46:38.00 0:08.30 15:00/M
36 Pat Brodeen 209 F 17 0-99 46:43.00 47:13.00 0:30.94 15:04/M
37 June Schmitz 913 F 18 0-99 48:06.00 48:18.00 0:11.97 15:31/M
38 Monica Rodriguez 865 F 19 0-99 48:09.00 48:21.00 0:12.37 15:32/M
39 Libby Murray 695 F 20 0-99 50:02.00 50:24.00 0:22.41 16:08/M
40 Mike Murray 696 M 18 0-99 50:02.00 50:25.00 0:22.41 16:08/M
41 Molly McNamara 653 F 21 0-99 51:27.00 51:43.00 0:16.06 16:36/M
42 Jordan McNamara 463 M 19 0-99 51:27.00 51:44.00 0:16.23 16:36/M
43 Gabriella Benson 157 F 22 0-99 51:58.00 52:30.00 0:32.12 16:46/M
44 Eddie Gonzales 335 M 20 0-99 52:01.00 52:20.00 0:18.50 16:47/M
45 Bridget Robledo 850 F 23 0-99 52:02.00 52:20.00 0:17.86 16:47/M
46 Catherine Bridger 197 F 24 0-99 52:07.00 52:29.00 0:21.77 16:49/M
47 Ilda Gonzales 336 F 25 0-99 52:20.00 52:20.00 16:53/M
48 Matthew Skow San Antonio TX 2856 99 M 21 0-99 54:24.00 54:48.00 0:24.58 17:33/M
49 Kari Phillips 701 F 26 0-99 54:25.00 54:50.00 0:24.66 17:33/M
50 Thi Mikulec 693 F 27 0-99 1:08:24.00 1:09:07.00 0:42.78 22:04/M
51 Caroline Haverkorn 339 F 28 0-99 1:08:30.00 1:09:06.00 0:36.53 22:06/M
52 Renee Mikulec 682 F 29 0-99 1:13:50.00 1:14:30.00 0:40.68 23:49/M