Firecracker 4k

Age Group Results

July 04, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

4k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Veronica Cisneros 3424 37 6   17:50.00 17:54.00 0:04.37 4:11/K
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tiffany Campbell 2931 40 18   19:39.00 19:39.00 4:36/K
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Asia Sanders 781 13 26   20:42.00 20:53.00 0:10.34 4:51/K
2 Victoria Viesca 2975 11 38 1:18.00 22:00.00 22:01.00 0:00.91 5:09/K
3 Alana Watts 2976 6 76 5:23.00 26:05.00 26:29.00 0:23.55 6:07/K
4 Kiarah Watts 2977 10 77 5:23.00 26:05.00 26:30.00 0:24.78 6:07/K
5 Breanna Loulan-Wynche 3457 7 128 11:41.00 32:23.00 32:31.00 0:07.79 7:35/K
6 Celeste Castaneda 3477 13 132 12:20.00 33:02.00 33:19.00 0:16.80 7:44/K
7 Madilyn Howell 2949 9 159 17:50.00 38:32.00 38:46.00 0:13.77 9:01/K
8 Brooklyn Howell 2948 4 161 17:51.00 38:33.00 38:46.00 0:13.21 9:02/K
9 Azlynn Kuyper 2865 4 177 27:17.00 47:59.00 48:29.00 0:29.97 11:14/K
10 Alora Kuyper 1189 2 183 27:50.00 48:32.00 49:04.00 0:32.05 11:22/K
11 Iris Medina 1454 13 188 28:48.00 49:30.00 49:32.00 0:01.58 11:36/K
12 Isabella Medina 718 11 189 28:49.00 49:31.00 49:32.00 0:01.50 11:36/K
13 Angel Santiago 3439 5 196 33:53.00 54:35.00 55:12.00 0:36.70 12:47/K
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Khaila Sanders-Hicks 779 16 33   20:59.00 21:10.00 0:10.35 4:55/K
2 Tiffany Griffin San Antonio TX 3228 19 85 5:49.00 26:48.00 27:59.00 1:10.47 6:17/K
3 Cassandra Adams 3207 19 120 9:38.00 30:37.00 32:08.00 1:31.62 7:10/K
4 Alycia Lira 841 18 153 16:14.00 37:13.00 38:48.00 1:34.90 8:43/K
5 Haley Snyder 3273 18 167 19:29.00 40:28.00 42:28.00 1:59.83 9:29/K
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joy Brush 2929 22 19   19:52.00 19:53.00 0:00.95 4:39/K
2 Sharondra Mealey 3266 25 24 0:23.00 20:15.00 21:44.00 1:29.62 4:45/K
3 Angelina Rios 3429 29 32 1:03.00 20:55.00 21:17.00 0:22.36 4:54/K
4 Valerie Gipp 2941 28 41 2:23.00 22:15.00 22:18.00 0:03.41 5:13/K
5 Stephanie Carter 3495 27 47 2:56.00 22:48.00 22:50.00 0:01.65 5:20/K
6 Blanca Avila 3459 21 53 3:16.00 23:08.00 23:30.00 0:21.79 5:25/K
7 Sarah Zacarias 2981 29 58 3:44.00 23:36.00 23:42.00 0:06.31 5:32/K
8 Kathleen Petty 3418 27 59 4:10.00 24:02.00 24:25.00 0:22.73 5:38/K
9 Ma Regina Oliveros 3392 28 74 6:07.00 25:59.00 27:39.00 1:39.32 6:05/K
10 Lauren Bun 3321 24 87 6:58.00 26:50.00 28:02.00 1:12.40 6:17/K
11 Eliza Ale-Finks 850 25 88 7:04.00 26:56.00 28:07.00 1:10.66 6:18/K
12 Madeline Lane 3239 26 89 7:06.00 26:58.00 28:07.00 1:09.09 6:19/K
13 Tara Van Guilder 3242 28 105 8:56.00 28:48.00 30:30.00 1:41.99 6:45/K
14 Hyoju Jang 3397 22 106 9:04.00 28:56.00 30:30.00 1:33.96 6:47/K
15 Sammie Mechinus 3448 22 110 9:47.00 29:39.00 29:39.00 6:57/K
16 Jennifer Rouyen 3486 28 112 10:00.00 29:52.00 30:03.00 0:11.21 7:00/K
17 Elcira Schneider 3490 26 115 10:06.00 29:58.00 30:04.00 0:06.50 7:01/K
18 Aliya Taylor 842 22 121 10:49.00 30:41.00 32:35.00 1:54.43 7:11/K
19 Porshia Green 3269 20 122 10:53.00 30:45.00 32:17.00 1:32.05 7:12/K
20 Jessica Acosta-Medina 757 28 142 14:58.00 34:50.00 34:50.00 0:00.40 8:09/K
21 Amber Heineken 3403 21 155 17:29.00 37:21.00 38:56.00 1:34.43 8:45/K
22 Savosha Norwood 2960 28 162 19:51.00 39:43.00 40:05.00 0:21.29 9:18/K
23 Sarah Ailgor 3332 20 166 20:35.00 40:27.00 42:27.00 2:00.12 9:28/K
24 Janis Jimenez 749 23 173 26:02.00 45:54.00 45:54.00 10:45/K
25 Gema Ruiz 3388 20 176 27:23.00 47:15.00 49:11.00 1:55.66 11:04/K
26 Casey Kuyper 2874 27 182 28:40.00 48:32.00 49:04.00 0:31.92 11:22/K
27 Anita Ramirez 3412 21 185 28:52.00 48:44.00 48:59.00 0:15.12 11:25/K
28 Brittany Ellis 3291 21 186 29:27.00 49:19.00 51:01.00 1:41.23 11:33/K
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Stelter 2968 37 17   19:36.00 19:41.00 0:05.43 4:35/K
2 Larissa Weir 3485 34 23 0:39.00 20:15.00 20:27.00 0:11.60 4:45/K
3 Liz Guerrero 3428 31 39 2:34.00 22:10.00 22:20.00 0:10.39 5:11/K
4 Adrian Hicks 777 33 40 2:37.00 22:13.00 22:23.00 0:09.56 5:12/K
5 Danielle Smith 3488 31 48 3:20.00 22:56.00 23:12.00 0:15.32 5:22/K
6 Canderee Ortuglio 3497 36 51 3:31.00 23:07.00 23:13.00 0:05.77 5:25/K
7 Melissa Howell 2950 35 61 4:36.00 24:12.00 24:23.00 0:11.40 5:40/K
8 Jessica Warner 3303 31 71 6:03.00 25:39.00 27:09.00 1:29.75 6:00/K
9 Susan Watts 2979 32 79 6:30.00 26:06.00 26:31.00 0:24.76 6:07/K
10 Mary Krider 2953 30 92 7:41.00 27:17.00 27:23.00 0:06.38 6:23/K
11 Veronica Charatain 776 30 94 7:57.00 27:33.00 27:36.00 0:03.20 6:27/K
12 Monica Davis 3496 36 98 8:19.00 27:55.00 28:04.00 0:09.32 6:32/K
13 Sharee Peters 3340 30 100 8:28.00 28:04.00 30:31.00 2:26.70 6:34/K
14 Maria Molina 3483 35 101 8:34.00 28:10.00 28:22.00 0:12.25 6:36/K
15 Heidi Taylor 3463 35 102 8:37.00 28:13.00 28:30.00 0:16.63 6:36/K
16 April Salas 3452 31 104 8:51.00 28:27.00 28:42.00 0:14.44 6:40/K
17 Ariscela Saenz 2890 32 108 10:01.00 29:37.00 30:04.00 0:27.35 6:56/K
18 Denise Gonzalez 3471 31 111 10:03.00 29:39.00 29:53.00 0:13.65 6:57/K
19 Amy Camacho 3473 34 118 10:54.00 30:30.00 30:45.00 0:15.01 7:09/K
20 Lajvonna Tarlton 2971 31 124 11:59.00 31:35.00 32:01.00 0:25.19 7:24/K
21 Katherine Amaya 3434 39 126 12:27.00 32:03.00 32:24.00 0:21.17 7:30/K
22 Jennifer Tijerina 3479 34 131 13:23.00 32:59.00 33:19.00 0:19.79 7:43/K
23 Lashauna Evans 2936 32 136 14:08.00 33:44.00 34:05.00 0:20.63 7:54/K
24 Neyda Hernandez 2946 37 140 14:51.00 34:27.00 34:40.00 0:13.42 8:04/K
25 Crystal Vergara 3425 30 141 14:58.00 34:34.00 34:40.00 0:05.91 8:06/K
26 Linda Escobedo 3422 39 145 15:59.00 35:35.00 35:40.00 0:04.97 8:20/K
27 Tamedra Jones 2952 32 146 16:00.00 35:36.00 41:43.00 6:07.31 8:20/K
28 Leandra Santiago 3440 34 157 17:59.00 37:35.00 38:12.00 0:36.61 8:48/K
29 Debra Anno 2926 39 168 21:05.00 40:41.00 40:53.00 0:12.13 9:32/K
30 Diana Zamarron 3472 31 169 21:47.00 41:23.00 41:36.00 0:13.02 9:41/K
31 Sandra Guerreo 3464 33 171 22:49.00 42:25.00 42:31.00 0:05.75 9:56/K
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Gilhooly 3446 41 21   20:13.00 20:16.00 0:02.13 4:44/K
2 Cheryl Forte 1200 42 36 1:06.00 21:19.00 21:20.00 0:00.62 5:00/K
3 Anol Tello 3420 41 65 4:44.00 24:57.00 25:06.00 0:08.80 5:51/K
4 Beth Houser 3458 43 68 5:07.00 25:20.00 25:40.00 0:20.61 5:56/K
5 Norma Bills 827 48 93 7:11.00 27:24.00 27:26.00 0:02.09 6:25/K
6 Juanita Davila 2933 46 103 8:12.00 28:25.00 28:33.00 0:07.97 6:39/K
7 Michelle Alongi 1196 41 109 9:25.00 29:38.00 30:05.00 0:27.73 6:56/K
8 Cynthia Bernal 3410 42 137 13:32.00 33:45.00 34:10.00 0:25.62 7:54/K
9 Margie Valadez 3470 48 143 14:47.00 35:00.00 35:14.00 0:14.60 8:12/K
10 Connie Morrison 761 48 149 16:03.00 36:16.00 36:19.00 0:03.41 8:30/K
11 Magda Perez 3478 41 150 16:13.00 36:26.00 36:31.00 0:05.36 8:32/K
12 Sandra Garcia 3476 47 151 16:13.00 36:26.00 36:32.00 0:05.43 8:32/K
13 Christine Felan 3482 44 158 17:42.00 37:55.00 38:14.00 0:19.36 8:53/K
14 Terry Haz 3461 49 191 29:43.00 49:56.00 50:03.00 0:07.33 11:42/K
15 Cindy Garcia 2937 48 193 30:34.00 50:47.00 50:59.00 0:12.28 11:54/K
16 Rosamaria Acosta 760 49 197 34:28.00 54:41.00 54:42.00 0:01.12 12:48/K
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Minny Iniguez 3413 52 46   22:47.00 22:48.00 0:01.63 5:20/K
2 Silvia Maldonado 2955 55 66 2:20.00 25:07.00 25:14.00 0:07.51 5:53/K
3 Esther Maldonado 3411 51 114 7:09.00 29:56.00 30:18.00 0:21.43 7:01/K
4 Cynthia Covington 3450 51 117 7:28.00 30:15.00 30:15.00 7:05/K
5 Margo Rodriguez 3444 53 170 18:51.00 41:38.00 41:46.00 0:07.75 9:45/K
6 Denise Solis 3443 51 172 21:22.00 44:09.00 44:17.00 0:08.08 10:20/K
7 Wanda Hild 3455 55 174 23:07.00 45:54.00 46:18.00 0:24.11 10:45/K
8 Nancy Mussey 3468 58 179 25:14.00 48:01.00 48:20.00 0:19.07 11:15/K
9 Beth Dixon 3469 54 180 25:16.00 48:03.00 48:21.00 0:18.19 11:15/K
10 Laura Barron 3431 58 184 25:56.00 48:43.00 48:59.00 0:15.96 11:25/K
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vicki Schwacha 1187 64 165   40:00.00 40:14.00 0:14.35 9:22/K
2 Glenda Curtis 3466 60 194 14:11.00 54:11.00 54:11.00 12:41/K
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Victor Viesca 2974 45 1   15:20.00 15:21.00 0:00.57 3:35/K
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jose Iniguez 3438 47 5   17:34.00 17:35.00 0:01.17 4:07/K
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joshua Gonzlaes 2945 13 10   18:50.00 18:52.00 0:01.24 4:25/K
2 Davin Perez 3437 12 27 1:53.00 20:43.00 20:49.00 0:05.74 4:51/K
3 Andrew Garcia 3475 8 29 2:03.00 20:53.00 21:00.00 0:06.21 4:53/K
4 Asar Hicks 778 8 31 2:05.00 20:55.00 21:05.00 0:09.77 4:54/K
5 Garren Gonzales 2942 12 97 8:48.00 27:38.00 27:38.00 6:28/K
6 Jadakeu Roueeu 3484 8 113 11:02.00 29:52.00 30:03.00 0:11.02 7:00/K
7 Isaiah Tarlton 2970 10 125 12:56.00 31:46.00 32:01.00 0:15.14 7:26/K
8 Dameyan Martell 736 8 144 16:37.00 35:27.00 35:27.00 8:18/K
9 Jordan Brown 3442 10 156 18:44.00 37:34.00 38:11.00 0:36.26 8:48/K
10 Kingston Norwood 2959 1 163 20:54.00 39:44.00 40:04.00 0:20.09 9:18/K
11 Jordan Norwood 2958 8 164 20:54.00 39:44.00 40:05.00 0:20.31 9:18/K
12 Michael Garcia 2938 11 192 31:51.00 50:41.00 50:54.00 0:12.53 11:52/K
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Keegan Gilhotty 3445 16 9   18:42.00 18:45.00 0:03.24 4:23/K
2 Zachary Chelin 3408 19 20 1:29.00 20:11.00 22:01.00 1:50.69 4:44/K
3 Matthew Dejesus 3246 19 69 6:47.00 25:29.00 27:00.00 1:30.23 5:58/K
4 Nick Burris 3402 19 82 7:36.00 26:18.00 27:26.00 1:08.50 6:10/K
5 Matthew Tijerina 3447 19 147 17:21.00 36:03.00 36:20.00 0:17.50 8:27/K
6 Jonathon Rutan 3400 18 187 30:42.00 49:24.00 50:59.00 1:35.71 11:34/K
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Abraham Kipkipkiprotich 3386 28 2   15:54.00 17:04.00 1:10.31 3:43/K
2 Zach Brush 2930 24 4 0:02.00 15:56.00 15:57.00 0:00.78 3:44/K
3 Alexis Hernandez 3415 28 7 2:11.00 18:05.00 18:09.00 0:03.78 4:14/K
4 Brett Cara 3393 27 12 2:58.00 18:52.00 20:23.00 1:30.98 4:25/K
5 Niko Luciano 3396 21 13 3:00.00 18:54.00 20:23.00 1:29.10 4:26/K
6 Nathan Villa 3491 21 15 3:22.00 19:16.00 19:18.00 0:01.95 4:31/K
7 Salomon Hamilton 3390 20 16 3:31.00 19:25.00 20:54.00 1:29.42 4:33/K
8 Yerlan Sagymbayev 3385 25 22 4:19.00 20:13.00 21:40.00 1:27.67 4:44/K
9 Balkrishma Silwal 3389 26 34 5:11.00 21:05.00 22:34.00 1:28.48 4:56/K
10 Soowan Kim 3387 21 37 6:03.00 21:57.00 23:28.00 1:30.77 5:08/K
11 Christian Schneider 3489 28 49 7:10.00 23:04.00 23:11.00 0:06.70 5:24/K
12 Jeraldo Rivera 3436 25 50 7:13.00 23:07.00 23:11.00 0:03.86 5:25/K
13 Daniel Martinez 3460 25 54 7:14.00 23:08.00 23:31.00 0:22.18 5:25/K
14 Daniel Gipp 2940 28 56 7:37.00 23:31.00 23:34.00 0:03.26 5:30/K
15 Zach Petty 3419 27 60 8:09.00 24:03.00 24:25.00 0:22.48 5:38/K
16 Tristan Gregory 3243 20 63 8:43.00 24:37.00 26:06.00 1:28.57 5:46/K
17 Hwj-Kyeong Ra 3398 26 70 9:43.00 25:37.00 27:09.00 1:31.78 6:00/K
18 Malcolm Silvey 3395 22 72 9:58.00 25:52.00 27:32.00 1:39.65 6:03/K
19 Steve Cepeda 3414 29 75 10:06.00 26:00.00 26:04.00 0:04.21 6:05/K
20 Justin Morey 3405 24 78 10:11.00 26:05.00 27:56.00 1:50.98 6:07/K
21 Carlos Tom 3280 21 80 10:13.00 26:07.00 27:46.00 1:38.93 6:07/K
22 Richard McClamb 3346 21 90 11:06.00 27:00.00 28:30.00 1:30.21 6:19/K
23 Jason Rios 3260 20 119 14:43.00 30:37.00 32:08.00 1:30.64 7:10/K
24 Gil Wycher 3499 29 129 16:29.00 32:23.00 32:31.00 0:07.96 7:35/K
25 Marc-Anthony Gray 3244 24 154 21:26.00 37:20.00 38:55.00 1:35.59 8:45/K
26 Yannier Alfonso 3288 21 175 31:21.00 47:15.00 49:11.00 1:55.64 11:04/K
27 David Song 3289 23 190 33:37.00 49:31.00 51:00.00 1:29.15 11:36/K
28 David Medina 727 29 198 38:51.00 54:45.00 54:46.00 0:01.39 12:49/K
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vincent Viera 3465 31 3   15:56.00 15:57.00 0:01.04 3:44/K
2 Younyoong Kim 3401 32 11 2:54.00 18:50.00 20:18.00 1:27.86 4:25/K
3 Aaron Gibson 3250 34 25 4:26.00 20:22.00 21:53.00 1:30.96 4:46/K
4 Craig Rios 3427 31 30 4:58.00 20:54.00 21:17.00 0:23.04 4:54/K
5 Aaron Barnett 3394 32 45 6:40.00 22:36.00 24:10.00 1:33.36 5:18/K
6 Ray Guenero 3432 32 52 7:11.00 23:07.00 23:18.00 0:10.92 5:25/K
7 Ebony Lerma 3494 35 62 8:18.00 24:14.00 24:24.00 0:10.07 5:41/K
8 Jacob Tijerina Jr. 3480 34 64 8:48.00 24:44.00 25:00.00 0:16.66 5:48/K
9 Leandro Gonzales 2944 38 67 9:24.00 25:20.00 25:23.00 0:02.57 5:56/K
10 Jaime Frenandez 2892 30 81 10:18.00 26:14.00 26:42.00 0:27.89 6:09/K
11 Hipolito Garza 3474 31 83 10:27.00 26:23.00 28:48.00 2:25.58 6:11/K
12 Reginald Leyette 3399 32 96 11:39.00 27:35.00 29:33.00 1:57.64 6:28/K
13 Ronald Watts 2978 38 99 12:08.00 28:04.00 28:29.00 0:24.92 6:34/K
14 Albert Davis 3492 38 107 13:06.00 29:02.00 29:12.00 0:10.68 6:48/K
15 Darrell Steidley San Antonio TX 830 30 134 17:11.00 33:07.00 33:35.00 0:27.18 7:45/K
16 Bradley Howell 2947 37 160 22:36.00 38:32.00 38:46.00 0:13.88 9:01/K
17 Eric Kuyper 2880 34 181 32:17.00 48:13.00 48:44.00 0:30.58 11:18/K
18 Angel Santiago 3441 36 195 38:38.00 54:34.00 55:11.00 0:37.00 12:47/K
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Juan Serrano 3417 45 28   20:48.00 20:50.00 0:01.61 4:52/K
2 Chris Escobedo 3421 42 43 1:42.00 22:30.00 22:35.00 0:04.77 5:16/K
3 Antonio Rodriguez 3493 48 73 5:08.00 25:56.00 26:05.00 0:08.86 6:04/K
4 Ralph Banda Jr. 2928 42 84 5:36.00 26:24.00 26:27.00 0:02.89 6:11/K
5 Gary Gonzales 2943 42 86 6:02.00 26:50.00 26:53.00 0:03.45 6:17/K
6 Bill Bush 3487 45 91 6:27.00 27:15.00 27:27.00 0:11.79 6:23/K
7 Jerry Almaguer 3416 42 123 10:00.00 30:48.00 31:13.00 0:25.71 7:13/K
8 Joe Martinez 3423 48 130 11:54.00 32:42.00 32:51.00 0:09.13 7:39/K
9 Raul Valadez 3451 42 133 12:19.00 33:07.00 33:21.00 0:13.90 7:45/K
10 Mike McQueen San Antonio TX 831 42 135 12:20.00 33:08.00 33:35.00 0:26.99 7:46/K
11 Mario Ayala 2927 43 139 13:37.00 34:25.00 34:39.00 0:13.70 8:04/K
12 Robert Forte 1198 45 148 15:19.00 36:07.00 36:35.00 0:28.74 8:27/K
13 Tony Garcia 2939 48 152 16:13.00 37:01.00 37:17.00 0:15.81 8:40/K
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Pirog 2965 52 8   18:16.00 18:20.00 0:04.03 4:17/K
2 Antonio Juarez 3430 56 14 0:54.00 19:10.00 19:12.00 0:02.38 4:29/K
3 Carlos Garcia 3433 53 35 2:54.00 21:10.00 21:31.00 0:21.63 4:57/K
4 Jeff Fioboese 3498 52 42 4:01.00 22:17.00 22:19.00 0:02.20 5:13/K
5 Jacob Tijerina 3481 57 44 4:17.00 22:33.00 22:49.00 0:16.65 5:17/K
6 Richard Coyote 3454 53 55 4:54.00 23:10.00 23:10.00 0:00.17 5:26/K
7 Martin Schwacha 1186 54 57 5:19.00 23:35.00 23:49.00 0:14.35 5:31/K
8 Orlando Dominguez 3435 52 116 11:46.00 30:02.00 30:02.00 7:02/K
9 Andrew Andrew 3456 56 138 15:33.00 33:49.00 34:11.00 0:22.16 7:55/K
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Mengler 3453 60 95   27:35.00 27:42.00 0:07.69 6:28/K
2 Hector Melendez 839 69 127 4:36.00 32:11.00 32:15.00 0:04.62 7:32/K
3 Dennis Mussey 3467 63 178 20:26.00 48:01.00 48:19.00 0:18.05 11:15/K