JDRF13

Age Group Results

October 19, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jenin Morales 3526 14 5 22:59.00 23:10.00
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cymbrey Kappmeyer 3232 14 11 24:02.00 24:02.00
2 Kaitlyn Picon 3534 14 68 34:31.00 34:40.00
3 Analice Casjas 3599 12 72 35:02.00 35:02.00
4 Felissa Osollo 3595 9 88 37:45.00 37:45.00
5 Dianita Hubbard 3158 13 97 38:56.00 39:22.00
6 Solei Luna 3513 12 124 1:02:59.00 1:04:50.00
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Allison Picon 3563 16 17 25:54.00 26:02.00
2 Jade Hartman 3264 15 48 30:30.00 30:49.00
3 Cayla Kohnert 3263 15 49 30:30.00 30:50.00
4 Caitlin Gaitan 3324 19 60 32:35.00 32:57.00
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hilary Henderson 3116 22 22 26:13.00 26:13.00
2 Wendy Treat 3566 21 23 26:30.00 26:46.00
3 Christy Murphy 3267 27 28 27:23.00 27:49.00
4 Kathleen Petty 3287 27 31 27:39.00 28:04.00
5 Aubre Ford 3323 28 37 28:34.00 28:52.00
6 Nicole Smith 3553 26 58 32:25.00 32:39.00
7 Louise Matthews 3519 28 70 34:33.00 35:05.00
8 Jessie Hudson 3117 25 87 37:42.00 38:21.00
9 Meighan Hines 3159 25 96 38:44.00 45:13.00
10 Maureen Kooken 3505 29 105 40:36.00 56:00.00
11 Stephanie Armstrong 3298 27 108 40:39.00 40:59.00
12 Luisa Rodrigues 3538 25 123 1:00:19.00 1:00:19.00
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cynthia Gonzales 3290 34 9 23:53.00 24:04.00
2 Christy Hayes 3236 39 12 24:15.00 24:28.00
3 Andrea Kohnert 3262 39 30 27:38.00 27:59.00
4 Lynn Thomas 3268 32 33 27:50.00 28:16.00
5 Katherine Esteban 3320 30 35 28:20.00 28:38.00
6 Debra Escobedo 3318 35 38 28:43.00 28:53.00
7 Melissa Schmitz 3259 35 39 28:55.00 29:15.00
8 Michelle Flores 3322 35 41 29:01.00 29:12.00
9 Pilar Narez 3527 38 44 29:15.00 29:40.00
10 Maribel Flores 3321 36 51 30:39.00 30:53.00
11 Christina Armstrong 3297 30 52 30:59.00 31:17.00
12 Christine Gusman 3085 36 59 32:26.00 32:44.00
13 Leslie Hodges 3564 34 64 33:06.00 33:45.00
14 Sarah Besich 3302 32 69 34:32.00 34:49.00
15 Kristin Shortt 3550 30 71 34:33.00 35:05.00
16 Leeann Sartain 3546 35 74 35:43.00 35:55.00
17 Johanna Urena 3597 30 75 35:49.00 36:19.00
18 Diana Hubbard 3190 38 78 36:13.00 36:39.00
19 Billie Charles 3570 34 83 37:07.00 37:16.00
20 Rosalba Lee 3508 38 86 37:31.00 37:59.00
21 Alma Banda 3299 31 89 37:46.00 38:04.00
22 Neyda Hernandez 3144 37 98 38:58.00 39:17.00
23 Timeka Stephens 3567 32 100 39:15.00 39:30.00
24 Olga Sanchez 3544 38 109 41:23.00 41:51.00
25 Desiree Smith 3271 30 122 59:28.00 59:28.00
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lili Erivez 3573 43 25 26:59.00 27:12.00
2 Michelle Vrana 3579 41 54 31:55.00 32:05.00
3 Elena Castillo 3310 45 61 32:42.00 33:02.00
4 Tracy Pickering 3533 45 63 33:06.00 33:25.00
5 Laura Hollenbeck 3176 44 80 36:49.00 38:40.00
6 Vicky Osollo 3593 42 85 37:26.00 37:55.00
7 Dona Kappmeyer 3231 44 94 38:40.00 38:55.00
8 Yvette Exum 3600 42 101 39:44.00 39:56.00
9 Donna Lopez 3509 47 103 39:49.00 40:16.00
10 Rosie Dunham 3316 49 106 40:37.00 40:47.00
11 Tammy Dougharty 3569 49 110 42:37.00 43:09.00
12 Debbie Luna 3510 42 114 44:27.00 46:03.00
13 Leticia Toledo 3575 47 117 56:47.00 56:47.00
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Silvia Maldonado 3515 55 47 29:26.00 29:43.00
2 Cathy Manchester 3576 53 115 44:35.00 44:48.00
3 Virginia Horn 3273 54 120 59:26.00 59:26.00
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Darlene Gauthier 3237 66 118 57:13.00 57:13.00
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer Adam 3293 99 43 29:09.00 29:50.00
2 Debbie Hanulick 3106 99 50 30:32.00 30:57.00
3 Sheila Rojas 3541 99 82 36:58.00 37:27.00
4 Megan Cruz 3312 99 92 38:13.00 38:54.00
5 Jennifer Bast 3300 99 112 42:52.00 43:41.00
6 Ashley Markusen 3516 99 111 42:52.00 43:41.00
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Casias 3598 44 1 21:35.00 25:18.00
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sam Vrana 3580 10 27 27:23.00 27:33.00
2 Dominick Bender 3242 10 36 28:34.00 28:46.00
3 Ethan Charles 3571 12 46 29:25.00 29:34.00
4 Caleb Blackmon 3584 11 55 32:07.00 32:34.00
5 Max Cowley 3253 9 66 34:10.00 34:25.00
6 Diego Osollo 3594 5 113 44:17.00 44:46.00
7 Esai Luna 3511 10 125 1:03:01.00 1:04:51.00
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Zachary Petty 3288 27 13 24:21.00 24:45.00
2 Aaron Perkins 3530 23 14 24:36.00 24:47.00
3 Max Martinez 3518 24 18 25:56.00 26:12.00
4 Andrew Smith 3552 26 67 34:15.00 34:29.00
5 Shaun Sexton 3587 28 84 37:17.00 40:01.00
6 Christopher Hines 3151 27 95 38:42.00 45:12.00
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brian Bridger 3289 32 2 21:55.00 22:18.00
2 Brennon Thomas 3270 30 3 22:08.00 22:32.00
3 Brian Smasal 3572 36 6 23:12.00 23:29.00
4 Ernest De La Cruz 3592 30 8 23:36.00 23:57.00
5 Donald Perkins 3577 32 10 23:53.00 24:06.00
6 Christopher Alford 3294 39 15 25:08.00 25:25.00
7 Eric Lamkin 3507 39 16 25:29.00 25:44.00
8 Jeremy Hernandez 3143 39 24 26:34.00 26:59.00
9 Daniel Knox 3504 31 29 27:25.00 27:40.00
10 Luis Ortega 3528 33 34 28:09.00 28:33.00
11 Enrique Grimaldo 3330 30 40 28:59.00 29:09.00
12 Joshua Sartain 3545 31 73 35:42.00 35:54.00
13 Nathan Stosberg 3555 37 77 36:05.00 36:23.00
14 Thule Vega 3559 36 91 37:52.00 38:23.00
15 Greg Smith 3272 31 121 59:27.00 59:27.00
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Tracy 3590 43 7 23:20.00 23:42.00
2 Adolfo Cardenas 3306 43 19 25:58.00 26:13.00
3 Bobby Henline 3578 42 20 26:01.00 26:15.00
4 Anthony Fisher 3591 44 32 27:39.00 28:04.00
5 Miguel Carranza 3308 40 56 32:07.00 32:39.00
6 Todd Blackmon 3583 40 57 32:08.00 32:35.00
7 Sam Hollenbeck 3184 44 79 36:49.00 38:39.00
8 Joe Gonzales 3329 45 90 37:46.00 38:19.00
9 Mario Ayala 3574 43 99 38:59.00 39:17.00
10 Albert Cardenas 3307 47 102 39:48.00 40:16.00
11 Chris Martin 3517 41 104 40:22.00 40:52.00
12 Ray Luna 3512 43 116 45:23.00 46:58.00
13 Jiohn Gauthier 3240 41 119 57:13.00 57:13.00
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jerry Gonzalez 3565 58 4 22:56.00 23:09.00
2 Rafael Esquivel 3319 50 26 27:22.00 28:14.00
3 Paul Sheetz 3549 56 53 31:33.00 31:44.00
4 Max Gaitan 3325 51 62 32:42.00 33:04.00
5 Walter Rosenbusch 3255 57 76 36:01.00 36:21.00
6 James Walls 3254 56 93 38:35.00 38:56.00
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bob McCullough 3520 61 21 26:03.00 26:15.00
2 James Treat 3557 65 45 29:23.00 29:40.00
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rudy Cruz 3313 99 42 29:08.00 29:38.00
2 Shane Bast 3301 99 65 33:54.00 34:41.00
3 William Rojas 3542 99 81 36:58.00 37:27.00
4 Aaron Armstrong 3296 99 107 40:39.00 40:58.00