JDRF13

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Casias 3598 44 M 1 Overall 21:35.00 25:18.00 3:42.97 6:58/M
2 Brian Bridger 3289 32 M 1 30-39 21:55.00 22:18.00 0:23.20 7:04/M
3 Brennon Thomas 3270 30 M 2 30-39 22:08.00 22:32.00 0:23.71 7:08/M
4 Jerry Gonzalez 3565 58 M 1 50-59 22:56.00 23:09.00 0:12.48 7:24/M
5 Jenin Morales 3526 14 F 1 Overall 22:59.00 23:10.00 0:10.66 7:25/M
6 Brian Smasal 3572 36 M 3 30-39 23:12.00 23:29.00 0:17.08 7:29/M
7 John Tracy 3590 43 M 1 40-49 23:20.00 23:42.00 0:22.41 7:32/M
8 Ernest De La Cruz 3592 30 M 4 30-39 23:36.00 23:57.00 0:20.53 7:37/M
9 Cynthia Gonzales 3290 34 F 1 30-39 23:53.00 24:04.00 0:10.11 7:42/M
10 Donald Perkins 3577 32 M 5 30-39 23:53.00 24:06.00 0:12.47 7:42/M
11 Cymbrey Kappmeyer 3232 14 F 1 0-14 24:02.00 24:02.00 7:45/M
12 Christy Hayes 3236 39 F 2 30-39 24:15.00 24:28.00 0:12.45 7:49/M
13 Zachary Petty 3288 27 M 1 20-29 24:21.00 24:45.00 0:24.63 7:51/M
14 Aaron Perkins 3530 23 M 2 20-29 24:36.00 24:47.00 0:10.88 7:56/M
15 Christopher Alford 3294 39 M 6 30-39 25:08.00 25:25.00 0:17.57 8:06/M
16 Eric Lamkin 3507 39 M 7 30-39 25:29.00 25:44.00 0:14.94 8:13/M
17 Allison Picon 3563 16 F 1 15-19 25:54.00 26:02.00 0:08.32 8:21/M
18 Max Martinez 3518 24 M 3 20-29 25:56.00 26:12.00 0:15.91 8:22/M
19 Adolfo Cardenas 3306 43 M 2 40-49 25:58.00 26:13.00 0:15.01 8:23/M
20 Bobby Henline 3578 42 M 3 40-49 26:01.00 26:15.00 0:13.64 8:24/M
21 Bob McCullough 3520 61 M 1 60-69 26:03.00 26:15.00 0:11.38 8:24/M
22 Hilary Henderson 3116 22 F 1 20-29 26:13.00 26:13.00 8:27/M
23 Wendy Treat 3566 21 F 2 20-29 26:30.00 26:46.00 0:16.00 8:33/M
24 Jeremy Hernandez 3143 39 M 8 30-39 26:34.00 26:59.00 0:25.92 8:34/M
25 Lili Erivez 3573 43 F 1 40-49 26:59.00 27:12.00 0:13.45 8:42/M
26 Rafael Esquivel 3319 50 M 2 50-59 27:22.00 28:14.00 0:51.75 8:50/M
27 Sam Vrana 3580 10 M 1 0-14 27:23.00 27:33.00 0:10.10 8:50/M
28 Christy Murphy 3267 27 F 3 20-29 27:23.00 27:49.00 0:25.69 8:50/M
29 Daniel Knox 3504 31 M 9 30-39 27:25.00 27:40.00 0:14.13 8:51/M
30 Andrea Kohnert 3262 39 F 3 30-39 27:38.00 27:59.00 0:20.82 8:55/M
31 Kathleen Petty 3287 27 F 4 20-29 27:39.00 28:04.00 0:24.31 8:55/M
32 Anthony Fisher 3591 44 M 4 40-49 27:39.00 28:04.00 0:24.56 8:55/M
33 Lynn Thomas 3268 32 F 4 30-39 27:50.00 28:16.00 0:25.13 8:59/M
34 Luis Ortega 3528 33 M 10 30-39 28:09.00 28:33.00 0:23.40 9:05/M
35 Katherine Esteban 3320 30 F 5 30-39 28:20.00 28:38.00 0:18.50 9:08/M
36 Dominick Bender 3242 10 M 2 0-14 28:34.00 28:46.00 0:11.90 9:13/M
37 Aubre Ford 3323 28 F 5 20-29 28:34.00 28:52.00 0:17.75 9:13/M
38 Debra Escobedo 3318 35 F 6 30-39 28:43.00 28:53.00 0:09.74 9:16/M
39 Melissa Schmitz 3259 35 F 7 30-39 28:55.00 29:15.00 0:20.79 9:20/M
40 Enrique Grimaldo 3330 30 M 11 30-39 28:59.00 29:09.00 0:10.15 9:21/M
41 Michelle Flores 3322 35 F 8 30-39 29:01.00 29:12.00 0:11.42 9:22/M
42 Rudy Cruz 3313 99 M 1 70-99 29:08.00 29:38.00 0:30.65 9:24/M
43 Jennifer Adam 3293 99 F 1 70-99 29:09.00 29:50.00 0:41.50 9:24/M
44 Pilar Narez 3527 38 F 9 30-39 29:15.00 29:40.00 0:24.96 9:26/M
45 James Treat 3557 65 M 2 60-69 29:23.00 29:40.00 0:16.25 9:29/M
46 Ethan Charles 3571 12 M 3 0-14 29:25.00 29:34.00 0:08.10 9:29/M
47 Silvia Maldonado 3515 55 F 1 50-59 29:26.00 29:43.00 0:16.99 9:30/M
48 Jade Hartman 3264 15 F 2 15-19 30:30.00 30:49.00 0:19.91 9:50/M
49 Cayla Kohnert 3263 15 F 3 15-19 30:30.00 30:50.00 0:19.71 9:50/M
50 Debbie Hanulick 3106 99 F 2 70-99 30:32.00 30:57.00 0:24.79 9:51/M
51 Maribel Flores 3321 36 F 10 30-39 30:39.00 30:53.00 0:14.07 9:53/M
52 Christina Armstrong 3297 30 F 11 30-39 30:59.00 31:17.00 0:18.17 10:00/M
53 Paul Sheetz 3549 56 M 3 50-59 31:33.00 31:44.00 0:11.04 10:11/M
54 Michelle Vrana 3579 41 F 2 40-49 31:55.00 32:05.00 0:10.28 10:18/M
55 Caleb Blackmon 3584 11 M 4 0-14 32:07.00 32:34.00 0:26.70 10:22/M
56 Miguel Carranza 3308 40 M 5 40-49 32:07.00 32:39.00 0:31.91 10:22/M
57 Todd Blackmon 3583 40 M 6 40-49 32:08.00 32:35.00 0:26.59 10:22/M
58 Nicole Smith 3553 26 F 6 20-29 32:25.00 32:39.00 0:13.79 10:27/M
59 Christine Gusman 3085 36 F 12 30-39 32:26.00 32:44.00 0:17.85 10:28/M
60 Caitlin Gaitan 3324 19 F 4 15-19 32:35.00 32:57.00 0:21.91 10:31/M
61 Elena Castillo 3310 45 F 3 40-49 32:42.00 33:02.00 0:19.92 10:33/M
62 Max Gaitan 3325 51 M 4 50-59 32:42.00 33:04.00 0:21.91 10:33/M
63 Tracy Pickering 3533 45 F 4 40-49 33:06.00 33:25.00 0:19.72 10:41/M
64 Leslie Hodges 3564 34 F 13 30-39 33:06.00 33:45.00 0:39.35 10:41/M
65 Shane Bast 3301 99 M 2 70-99 33:54.00 34:41.00 0:47.44 10:56/M
66 Max Cowley 3253 9 M 5 0-14 34:10.00 34:25.00 0:14.51 11:01/M
67 Andrew Smith 3552 26 M 4 20-29 34:15.00 34:29.00 0:13.66 11:03/M
68 Kaitlyn Picon 3534 14 F 2 0-14 34:31.00 34:40.00 0:08.72 11:08/M
69 Sarah Besich 3302 32 F 14 30-39 34:32.00 34:49.00 0:16.78 11:08/M
70 Louise Matthews 3519 28 F 7 20-29 34:33.00 35:05.00 0:32.15 11:09/M
71 Kristin Shortt 3550 30 F 15 30-39 34:33.00 35:05.00 0:32.11 11:09/M
72 Analice Casjas 3599 12 F 3 0-14 35:02.00 35:02.00 11:18/M
73 Joshua Sartain 3545 31 M 12 30-39 35:42.00 35:54.00 0:11.94 11:31/M
74 Leeann Sartain 3546 35 F 16 30-39 35:43.00 35:55.00 0:12.45 11:31/M
75 Johanna Urena 3597 30 F 17 30-39 35:49.00 36:19.00 0:30.46 11:33/M
76 Walter Rosenbusch 3255 57 M 5 50-59 36:01.00 36:21.00 0:20.30 11:37/M
77 Nathan Stosberg 3555 37 M 13 30-39 36:05.00 36:23.00 0:17.45 11:38/M
78 Diana Hubbard 3190 38 F 18 30-39 36:13.00 36:39.00 0:26.00 11:41/M
79 Sam Hollenbeck 3184 44 M 7 40-49 36:49.00 38:39.00 1:50.64 11:53/M
80 Laura Hollenbeck 3176 44 F 5 40-49 36:49.00 38:40.00 1:50.44 11:53/M
81 William Rojas 3542 99 M 3 70-99 36:58.00 37:27.00 0:29.29 11:55/M
82 Sheila Rojas 3541 99 F 3 70-99 36:58.00 37:27.00 0:28.80 11:55/M
83 Billie Charles 3570 34 F 19 30-39 37:07.00 37:16.00 0:08.95 11:58/M
84 Shaun Sexton 3587 28 M 5 20-29 37:17.00 40:01.00 2:44.32 12:02/M
85 Vicky Osollo 3593 42 F 6 40-49 37:26.00 37:55.00 0:28.82 12:05/M
86 Rosalba Lee 3508 38 F 20 30-39 37:31.00 37:59.00 0:27.21 12:06/M
87 Jessie Hudson 3117 25 F 8 20-29 37:42.00 38:21.00 0:38.46 12:10/M
88 Felissa Osollo 3595 9 F 4 0-14 37:45.00 37:45.00 12:11/M
89 Alma Banda 3299 31 F 21 30-39 37:46.00 38:04.00 0:18.82 12:11/M
90 Joe Gonzales 3329 45 M 8 40-49 37:46.00 38:19.00 0:32.96 12:11/M
91 Thule Vega 3559 36 M 14 30-39 37:52.00 38:23.00 0:30.23 12:13/M
92 Megan Cruz 3312 99 F 4 70-99 38:13.00 38:54.00 0:41.69 12:20/M
93 James Walls 3254 56 M 6 50-59 38:35.00 38:56.00 0:20.70 12:27/M
94 Dona Kappmeyer 3231 44 F 7 40-49 38:40.00 38:55.00 0:15.19 12:28/M
95 Christopher Hines 3151 27 M 6 20-29 38:42.00 45:12.00 6:29.83 12:29/M
96 Meighan Hines 3159 25 F 9 20-29 38:44.00 45:13.00 6:28.98 12:30/M
97 Dianita Hubbard 3158 13 F 5 0-14 38:56.00 39:22.00 0:26.38 12:34/M
98 Neyda Hernandez 3144 37 F 22 30-39 38:58.00 39:17.00 0:18.93 12:34/M
99 Mario Ayala 3574 43 M 9 40-49 38:59.00 39:17.00 0:17.92 12:35/M
100 Timeka Stephens 3567 32 F 23 30-39 39:15.00 39:30.00 0:14.75 12:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Yvette Exum 3600 42 F 8 40-49 39:44.00 39:56.00 0:11.44 12:49/M
102 Albert Cardenas 3307 47 M 10 40-49 39:48.00 40:16.00 0:27.68 12:50/M
103 Donna Lopez 3509 47 F 9 40-49 39:49.00 40:16.00 0:27.78 12:51/M
104 Chris Martin 3517 41 M 11 40-49 40:22.00 40:52.00 0:29.63 13:01/M
105 Maureen Kooken 3505 29 F 10 20-29 40:36.00 56:00.00 15:23.89 13:06/M
106 Rosie Dunham 3316 49 F 10 40-49 40:37.00 40:47.00 0:09.53 13:06/M
107 Aaron Armstrong 3296 99 M 4 70-99 40:39.00 40:58.00 0:18.89 13:07/M
108 Stephanie Armstrong 3298 27 F 11 20-29 40:39.00 40:59.00 0:19.41 13:07/M
109 Olga Sanchez 3544 38 F 24 30-39 41:23.00 41:51.00 0:28.36 13:21/M
110 Tammy Dougharty 3569 49 F 11 40-49 42:37.00 43:09.00 0:32.14 13:45/M
111 Ashley Markusen 3516 99 F 6 70-99 42:52.00 43:41.00 0:48.21 13:50/M
112 Jennifer Bast 3300 99 F 5 70-99 42:52.00 43:41.00 0:48.62 13:50/M
113 Diego Osollo 3594 5 M 6 0-14 44:17.00 44:46.00 0:29.22 14:17/M
114 Debbie Luna 3510 42 F 12 40-49 44:27.00 46:03.00 1:36.00 14:20/M
115 Cathy Manchester 3576 53 F 2 50-59 44:35.00 44:48.00 0:13.12 14:23/M
116 Ray Luna 3512 43 M 12 40-49 45:23.00 46:58.00 1:35.76 14:38/M
117 Leticia Toledo 3575 47 F 13 40-49 56:47.00 56:47.00 18:19/M
118 Darlene Gauthier 3237 66 F 1 60-69 57:13.00 57:13.00 18:27/M
119 Jiohn Gauthier 3240 41 M 13 40-49 57:13.00 57:13.00 18:27/M
120 Virginia Horn 3273 54 F 3 50-59 59:26.00 59:26.00 19:10/M
121 Greg Smith 3272 31 M 15 30-39 59:27.00 59:27.00 19:11/M
122 Desiree Smith 3271 30 F 25 30-39 59:28.00 59:28.00 19:11/M
123 Luisa Rodrigues 3538 25 F 12 20-29 1:00:19.00 1:00:19.00 19:27/M
124 Solei Luna 3513 12 F 6 0-14 1:02:59.00 1:04:50.00 1:51.25 20:19/M
125 Esai Luna 3511 10 M 7 0-14 1:03:01.00 1:04:51.00 1:50.83 20:20/M