Jingle Trails

Age Group Results

December 21, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN HANEY 2456 21 7   25:46.00 25:51.00 0:04.87 8:19/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEIDI SMITH 2277 40 29   31:07.00 31:13.00 0:05.61 10:02/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GWENDOLYN HOLLIDA 2468 13 86   38:01.00 38:10.00 0:09.01 12:16/M
2 NICOLE PAYNE 2510 14 85   38:01.00 38:10.00 0:08.81 12:16/M
3 ALIANDRA BUEZA SAN ANTONIO TX 2587 7 153 8:37.00 46:38.00 46:44.00 0:05.80 15:03/M
4 HANNAH THOMPSON 2385 9 192 13:52.00 51:53.00 52:15.00 0:22.22 16:44/M
5 CAMILA VISO 2367 9 242 25:58.00 1:03:59.00 1:04:21.00 0:21.65 20:38/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAITLIN HANEY 2455 17 24   30:37.00 30:42.00 0:05.21 9:53/M
2 MYKAYLA PAUWELS 2303 16 44 2:26.00 33:03.00 33:13.00 0:09.67 10:40/M
3 LAURA MIRABENT 2378 15 78 6:35.00 37:12.00 37:23.00 0:10.54 12:00/M
4 PAULINA DE LA GARZA 2335 16 82 7:13.00 37:50.00 37:58.00 0:07.73 12:12/M
5 REBECA DE LA GARZA 2336 18 100 10:07.00 40:44.00 40:52.00 0:07.92 13:08/M
6 MARLEN MATA 2380 19 106 11:04.00 41:41.00 42:01.00 0:20.15 13:27/M
7 LAUREN SWEENEY 2269 17 135 14:02.00 44:39.00 44:54.00 0:14.91 14:24/M
8 ANNA FARYNIARZ 2342 18 151 15:53.00 46:30.00 46:47.00 0:16.64 15:00/M
9 SYDNEY PATTERSON 2509 16 206 25:36.00 56:13.00 56:47.00 0:33.76 18:08/M
10 KACI BOYLAN 2408 19 248 41:33.00 1:12:10.00 1:12:23.00 0:12.49 23:17/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINA DURAN 2400 21 20   29:28.00 29:42.00 0:13.71 9:30/M
2 EMILY RIVAS 2524 29 35 2:47.00 32:15.00 32:30.00 0:14.85 10:24/M
3 LAUREN O'MALLEY 2253 23 36 2:48.00 32:16.00 32:31.00 0:14.13 10:25/M
4 EVELYN CANTU 2328 23 60 6:03.00 35:31.00 35:43.00 0:11.88 11:27/M
5 ANGELINA RIOS 2521 29 69 6:53.00 36:21.00 36:44.00 0:23.00 11:44/M
6 KELLY PAYNE 2409 21 73 7:21.00 36:49.00 36:49.00 11:53/M
7 SARAH-LYNN NINO-MARTINEZ 2402 25 87 8:38.00 38:06.00 38:33.00 0:27.02 12:17/M
8 JAMIE CARPENTER 2329 27 89 9:17.00 38:45.00 39:16.00 0:31.48 12:30/M
9 MEGAN GARCIA 2438 20 93 9:38.00 39:06.00 39:16.00 0:09.50 12:37/M
10 BRANDI RUFFO 2538 27 94 9:59.00 39:27.00 39:45.00 0:17.94 12:44/M
11 BAILEY WASHINGTON 2572 24 97 10:26.00 39:54.00 40:22.00 0:27.85 12:52/M
12 STEPHANIE KESSINGER 2475 27 113 12:37.00 42:05.00 42:23.00 0:17.44 13:35/M
13 BETHIE GRAVER 2398 21 114 12:40.00 42:08.00 42:24.00 0:15.76 13:35/M
14 MAMIE SHELTON 2295 20 128 14:21.00 43:49.00 44:18.00 0:29.27 14:08/M
15 BAILEY SERRATA 2297 26 127 14:21.00 43:49.00 44:18.00 0:28.91 14:08/M
16 ROSANNA RENDON 2519 25 137 15:40.00 45:08.00 45:40.00 0:31.53 14:34/M
17 BRITTANY GRAHAM 2420 24 157 17:59.00 47:27.00 47:37.00 0:10.36 15:18/M
18 KRISTEN WRIGHT 2580 27 159 18:21.00 47:49.00 47:57.00 0:08.67 15:25/M
19 AMANDA CROWDER 2279 28 166 18:42.00 48:10.00 48:41.00 0:30.86 15:32/M
20 ASHTON GULCZEWSKI 2251 20 169 19:08.00 48:36.00 48:52.00 0:16.16 15:41/M
21 ALYSSA RODRIGUEZ 2527 21 170 19:12.00 48:40.00 49:14.00 0:34.05 15:42/M
22 AMBER-RAE NINO 2403 22 172 19:24.00 48:52.00 49:21.00 0:28.76 15:46/M
23 MIGDALIA MONCADA 2493 29 173 19:25.00 48:53.00 49:15.00 0:21.74 15:46/M
24 AMY COPELAND 2258 26 174 19:32.00 49:00.00 49:24.00 0:23.75 15:48/M
25 ALYSSA NIPP 2501 24 178 19:55.00 49:23.00 49:50.00 0:27.45 15:56/M
26 MELISSA SHARPS 2552 27 183 21:20.00 50:48.00 51:25.00 0:36.92 16:23/M
27 HANNAH LEE 2428 25 189 22:11.00 51:39.00 52:12.00 0:33.14 16:40/M
28 JOHNNA MCGILL 2485 27 196 23:36.00 53:04.00 53:23.00 0:18.94 17:07/M
29 HEATHER LEHNIG 2292 21 203 23:57.00 53:25.00 53:56.00 0:31.61 17:14/M
30 KATHRYN SCHRAUGER 2383 28 204 26:20.00 55:48.00 56:15.00 0:26.92 18:00/M
31 SARAH VELA 2569 26 207 26:49.00 56:17.00 56:48.00 0:31.30 18:09/M
32 ERIKA VARGAS 2382 29 217 29:28.00 58:56.00 59:22.00 0:26.08 19:01/M
33 SUSAN DELGADILLO 2411 29 218 29:40.00 59:08.00 59:26.00 0:17.58 19:05/M
34 ASHLEY GALLARDO 2415 29 226 32:03.00 1:01:31.00 1:02:00.00 0:28.88 19:51/M
35 DANIELA TAPIA 2375 20 233 32:59.00 1:02:27.00 1:02:48.00 0:21.71 20:09/M
36 RENE NAUD 2497 25 236 33:10.00 1:02:38.00 1:02:52.00 0:13.39 20:12/M
37 LELIA PETSCH SAN ANTONIO TX 2601 28 251 44:07.00 1:13:35.00 1:14:00.00 0:25.06 23:44/M
38 CASSIE LEIFESTER 2432 29 252 44:39.00 1:14:07.00 1:14:34.00 0:26.71 23:55/M
39 CAITLIN CARLO 2307 21 253 44:40.00 1:14:08.00 1:14:35.00 0:26.61 23:55/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTA NIECE 2446 33 13   28:10.00 28:17.00 0:07.07 9:05/M
2 BRIANNA KIRCHER 2476 30 40 4:15.00 32:25.00 32:29.00 0:04.15 10:27/M
3 HOLLY PAUWELS 2302 38 58 7:09.00 35:19.00 35:29.00 0:09.99 11:24/M
4 CHRISTINA PERALES 2273 31 62 7:34.00 35:44.00 35:52.00 0:07.69 11:32/M
5 JENNY GRAF 2274 31 63 7:34.00 35:44.00 35:52.00 0:07.46 11:32/M
6 CATHERINE RISINGER 2280 32 70 8:25.00 36:35.00 36:43.00 0:07.99 11:48/M
7 CHRISTINE GILLIAM 2304 39 74 8:42.00 36:52.00 37:02.00 0:10.11 11:54/M
8 STEPHANIE CLEMENTS 2360 32 107 13:34.00 41:44.00 41:58.00 0:14.04 13:28/M
9 CATHERINE HULME SAN ANTONIO TX 2586 30 110 13:44.00 41:54.00 42:24.00 0:29.87 13:31/M
10 BEATRIZ MARTINEZ 2370 33 129 15:54.00 44:04.00 44:25.00 0:20.49 14:13/M
11 JENNIFER NIGGEMYER 2500 30 142 17:10.00 45:20.00 45:44.00 0:24.32 14:37/M
12 TANYA SAMMIS 2546 31 144 17:15.00 45:25.00 45:46.00 0:20.67 14:39/M
13 TERI TATOY SAN ANTONIO TX 2595 37 145 17:15.00 45:25.00 45:58.00 0:32.93 14:39/M
14 RACHEL STOWE 2560 36 149 18:09.00 46:19.00 46:29.00 0:10.23 14:56/M
15 ADRIAN SZOCINSKI 2389 37 150 18:09.00 46:19.00 46:31.00 0:11.55 14:56/M
16 JAIMI MARTINEZ 2483 39 155 18:55.00 47:05.00 47:31.00 0:26.08 15:11/M
17 CINDY PEREZ 2512 33 158 19:37.00 47:47.00 48:05.00 0:18.58 15:25/M
18 B'LINDA IRBY 2359 30 163 19:45.00 47:55.00 48:08.00 0:13.52 15:27/M
19 CHRISTY HAYES 2460 39 165 19:53.00 48:03.00 48:20.00 0:16.48 15:30/M
20 NICOLE KEATING 2449 30 167 20:10.00 48:20.00 48:49.00 0:29.21 15:35/M
21 JULIE PEREZ 2514 34 175 20:54.00 49:04.00 49:19.00 0:14.26 15:50/M
22 STEPHANIE CARR 2288 31 180 21:30.00 49:40.00 50:13.00 0:32.84 16:01/M
23 LENNY MIRON 2443 33 185 23:13.00 51:23.00 51:54.00 0:30.53 16:35/M
24 MAGDA ADINO 2454 30 187 23:26.00 51:36.00 52:06.00 0:29.80 16:39/M
25 NICHOLE MICHAELS 2429 31 190 23:36.00 51:46.00 52:19.00 0:33.39 16:42/M
26 JULE DELGADILLO 2412 35 191 23:38.00 51:48.00 52:05.00 0:17.35 16:43/M
27 MANDI WORLEY 2579 32 194 24:34.00 52:44.00 53:20.00 0:35.31 17:01/M
28 KATE JOHNSON 2471 32 195 24:54.00 53:04.00 53:23.00 0:19.51 17:07/M
29 AMY BOND-MUELLER 2284 31 199 25:04.00 53:14.00 53:40.00 0:25.69 17:10/M
30 ALYSSIA WOOLARD 2578 35 200 25:07.00 53:17.00 53:37.00 0:19.93 17:11/M
31 DINORAH SCOTT 2405 34 202 25:08.00 53:18.00 53:38.00 0:20.03 17:12/M
32 ELIZABETH ABRAHAM 2267 39 210 28:27.00 56:37.00 56:53.00 0:15.79 18:16/M
33 TIFFANY ARRAMBIDE 2319 30 211 28:29.00 56:39.00 56:53.00 0:13.49 18:16/M
34 JESSICA SIMPSON 2283 35 216 30:24.00 58:34.00 59:00.00 0:26.56 18:54/M
35 AMANDA LOPEZ 2388 34 229 33:34.00 1:01:44.00 1:01:56.00 0:11.85 19:55/M
36 STEPHANIE RAMOS 2516 33 234 34:27.00 1:02:37.00 1:02:54.00 0:16.95 20:12/M
37 BARBARA BEADLE 2322 34 235 34:28.00 1:02:38.00 1:02:52.00 0:13.37 20:12/M
38 ALISSA HESS 2467 37 238 34:57.00 1:03:07.00 1:03:44.00 0:36.87 20:22/M
39 ARDELLA ANDERSON 2314 33 244 36:21.00 1:04:31.00 1:04:48.00 0:17.12 20:49/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOUISE HANEY 2457 42 39   32:20.00 32:29.00 0:08.75 10:26/M
2 DEBBIE WOOLDRIDGE CARMEL IN 2596 49 51 1:34.00 33:54.00 34:26.00 0:31.82 10:56/M
3 KIMBERLY AUBUCHON 2320 46 52 1:45.00 34:05.00 34:15.00 0:09.72 11:00/M
4 MIRIAM CALIBOSO SAN ANTONIO TX 2602 41 53 1:57.00 34:17.00 34:28.00 0:10.82 11:04/M
5 KELLY LEMKE SAN ANTONIO TX 2603 44 57 2:42.00 35:02.00 35:11.00 0:09.33 11:18/M
6 JIMENA MIRABENT 2379 42 66 3:56.00 36:16.00 36:27.00 0:10.54 11:42/M
7 MICHELLE MARINO 2481 41 81 5:23.00 37:43.00 38:10.00 0:27.08 12:10/M
8 MICHELE DEMPSEY 2259 43 96 7:15.00 39:35.00 39:56.00 0:21.23 12:46/M
9 TINA ORTEGA 2298 43 103 9:10.00 41:30.00 41:38.00 0:07.99 13:23/M
10 COLLEEN REID SAN ANTONIO TX 2593 43 105 9:16.00 41:36.00 41:59.00 0:22.36 13:25/M
11 MARINA OLIVARES 2435 43 111 9:43.00 42:03.00 42:08.00 0:04.91 13:34/M
12 TIA PIRKL 2440 47 112 9:44.00 42:04.00 42:45.00 0:41.25 13:34/M
13 LAURA BOSTON 2324 49 116 10:07.00 42:27.00 42:53.00 0:26.22 13:42/M
14 LISA DENSON 2340 47 120 10:34.00 42:54.00 43:04.00 0:09.63 13:50/M
15 MARGARITA OLIVAS 2503 45 123 11:04.00 43:24.00 43:33.00 0:08.44 14:00/M
16 KAY ROLLER 2531 47 125 11:13.00 43:33.00 43:48.00 0:14.57 14:03/M
17 JO TSOSIE 2565 44 133 12:12.00 44:32.00 44:50.00 0:17.84 14:22/M
18 MARGARITA MALDONADO 2480 44 138 12:55.00 45:15.00 45:38.00 0:23.26 14:36/M
19 CRISTINA PERALES 2511 49 140 12:59.00 45:19.00 45:42.00 0:23.10 14:37/M
20 DIANE COSNOWSKI 2331 40 141 13:00.00 45:20.00 45:44.00 0:24.04 14:37/M
21 ALEJANDRINA COLLOLO SAN ANTONIO TX 2590 40 152 14:18.00 46:38.00 46:44.00 0:05.82 15:03/M
22 LISA MERRITT 2256 40 154 14:26.00 46:46.00 47:06.00 0:19.76 15:05/M
23 JOHN CAREY 2309 45 156 14:50.00 47:10.00 47:31.00 0:20.58 15:13/M
24 LINDA CAREY 2308 47 161 15:33.00 47:53.00 48:15.00 0:21.32 15:27/M
25 ROWYN RODRIGUEZ 2529 41 171 16:20.00 48:40.00 49:14.00 0:34.35 15:42/M
26 DAWN YOUNGS 2582 40 179 17:10.00 49:30.00 49:59.00 0:28.52 15:58/M
27 VICKI GULCZEWSKI 2250 42 181 17:24.00 49:44.00 50:00.00 0:15.71 16:03/M
28 JULIE KICKIRILLO 2406 44 188 19:19.00 51:39.00 52:05.00 0:25.43 16:40/M
29 BILLY THOMPSON 2386 40 193 19:34.00 51:54.00 52:16.00 0:21.98 16:45/M
30 IRMA LOGAN 2444 47 197 20:48.00 53:08.00 53:28.00 0:19.83 17:08/M
31 SUZANNE BARBER 2281 44 198 20:54.00 53:14.00 53:27.00 0:12.74 17:10/M
32 SANJUANITA SCOTT 2404 40 201 20:58.00 53:18.00 53:37.00 0:19.65 17:12/M
33 AMY ADAMS 2313 44 212 24:19.00 56:39.00 57:13.00 0:33.81 18:16/M
34 KRISTEN NEMIER 2498 44 214 25:25.00 57:45.00 58:21.00 0:35.96 18:38/M
35 ISABELLE LOPEZ 2287 48 215 25:25.00 57:45.00 58:22.00 0:36.41 18:38/M
36 LISA JAYNES 2352 48 219 27:00.00 59:20.00 59:56.00 0:35.44 19:08/M
37 ROBIN JUSTIS 2472 42 224 28:59.00 1:01:19.00 1:01:57.00 0:38.69 19:47/M
38 FELICIA STEELE CONVERSE TX 2591 40 230 29:24.00 1:01:44.00 1:01:56.00 0:11.55 19:55/M
39 NANCIE WOLF 2392 46 232 29:53.00 1:02:13.00 1:02:50.00 0:37.60 20:04/M
40 HEIDI LEHNIG 2290 46 245 35:36.00 1:07:56.00 1:08:30.00 0:33.48 21:55/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELANIE HENNIS 2463 51 42   32:57.00 33:03.00 0:05.88 10:38/M
2 DEE DEE STEWART 2559 51 47 0:32.00 33:29.00 33:35.00 0:06.24 10:48/M
3 SHERRIE GIBSON 2349 53 75 4:00.00 36:57.00 37:14.00 0:17.47 11:55/M
4 SHELLEY PROBBER 2515 56 95 6:34.00 39:31.00 39:49.00 0:17.97 12:45/M
5 ANN-MARIE DELGADILLO 2410 51 102 8:29.00 41:26.00 41:43.00 0:16.95 13:22/M
6 BERNADETTE BECK 2381 56 104 8:35.00 41:32.00 41:42.00 0:09.99 13:24/M
7 SUSAN GRAVER 2396 51 109 8:55.00 41:52.00 42:08.00 0:15.42 13:30/M
8 KIM PALENIK 2422 50 118 9:33.00 42:30.00 42:48.00 0:18.77 13:43/M
9 JOSIE PEREZ 2513 57 121 10:23.00 43:20.00 43:35.00 0:14.29 13:59/M
10 ZOE PALENIK 2426 50 130 11:13.00 44:10.00 44:35.00 0:25.02 14:15/M
11 LISA PALENIK 2424 51 131 11:23.00 44:20.00 44:45.00 0:24.80 14:18/M
12 PEG KRAMER SAN ANTONIO TX 2594 53 147 12:32.00 45:29.00 45:50.00 0:20.87 14:40/M
13 JULIANA CARLO 2306 50 160 14:53.00 47:50.00 48:14.00 0:24.66 15:26/M
14 KATHERINE SHARPS 2551 56 184 17:51.00 50:48.00 51:25.00 0:37.41 16:23/M
15 MARY MISURACA 2492 59 186 18:33.00 51:30.00 52:00.00 0:29.34 16:37/M
16 SUZANNE MARTIN 2301 52 220 26:36.00 59:33.00 1:00:08.00 0:34.99 19:13/M
17 JULIE OLSEN 2451 50 221 27:38.00 1:00:35.00 1:00:51.00 0:16.56 19:33/M
18 ANGELA MARTIN 2357 54 222 27:40.00 1:00:37.00 1:01:10.00 0:33.11 19:33/M
19 BIANCA BRAHAMSHA 2427 53 239 30:11.00 1:03:08.00 1:03:35.00 0:27.41 20:22/M
20 STEPHANIE STEINLE 2311 50 254 41:13.00 1:14:10.00 1:14:35.00 0:25.51 23:55/M
21 LISA ZILLY 2430 51 255 41:13.00 1:14:10.00 1:14:36.00 0:25.51 23:55/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOBI WARREN 2299 60 124   43:32.00 43:49.00 0:17.63 14:03/M
2 WENDY HERKO 2465 64 241 19:54.00 1:03:26.00 1:04:03.00 0:37.24 20:28/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHERINE MCORMOND 2486 73 213   57:15.00 57:42.00 0:27.74 18:28/M
2 CATHERINE MCORMOND 2487 73 250 16:14.00 1:13:29.00 1:14:00.00 0:31.33 23:42/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OMAR TREVINO SAN ANTONIO TX 2589 21 1   21:11.00 21:15.00 0:04.33 6:50/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOEL PINEDA SAN ANTONIO TX 2599 45 3   23:38.00 23:43.00 0:04.93 7:37/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAEDEN DENSON 2339 11 18   29:00.00 29:04.00 0:04.09 9:21/M
2 EVAN MCSHANE 2488 11 27 2:05.00 31:05.00 31:10.00 0:04.71 10:02/M
3 JAMES MURPHY SAN ANTONIO TX 2607 10 46 4:29.00 33:29.00 33:35.00 0:05.42 10:48/M
4 JACK ROBERTS 2276 12 50 4:46.00 33:46.00 34:03.00 0:16.78 10:54/M
5 JOSEPH SWEENEY 2268 10 80 8:41.00 37:41.00 37:56.00 0:14.88 12:09/M
6 LANCE WOLF 2393 8 91 9:58.00 38:58.00 39:34.00 0:35.28 12:34/M
7 AARON RIOS 2520 14 98 11:13.00 40:13.00 40:20.00 0:06.33 12:58/M
8 MARCUS RIOS 2523 10 99 11:44.00 40:44.00 40:51.00 0:06.36 13:08/M
9 DOUGLAS UMORU 2294 8 134 15:32.00 44:32.00 45:03.00 0:31.41 14:22/M
10 SEBASTIAN VISO 2368 13 225 32:29.00 1:01:29.00 1:01:51.00 0:21.14 19:50/M
11 BROCK WOLF 2394 10 231 33:06.00 1:02:06.00 1:02:44.00 0:37.68 20:02/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHUBAKA BAHINDWA SAN ANTONIO TX 2585 18 5   24:10.00 24:14.00 0:04.61 7:48/M
2 NICHOLAS O'MALLEY 2609 17 11 3:12.00 27:22.00 27:33.00 0:11.41 8:50/M
3 MAXIMILIAN LEHNIG 2293 19 71 12:28.00 36:38.00 36:58.00 0:19.64 11:49/M
4 HUNTER WEBER 2573 18 119 18:24.00 42:34.00 42:47.00 0:12.81 13:44/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTIAN HERRMANN 2434 23 2   23:08.00 23:13.00 0:04.39 7:28/M
2 DEREK SEMINARO SAN ANTONIO TX 2597 23 4 0:59.00 24:07.00 24:10.00 0:03.95 7:47/M
3 BILLY GRAHAM 2353 27 16 5:28.00 28:36.00 28:52.00 0:15.08 9:14/M
4 ANTHONY RUFFO 2537 26 19 6:17.00 29:25.00 29:42.00 0:17.30 9:29/M
5 ERIC GALLARDO 2416 29 28 7:57.00 31:05.00 31:36.00 0:30.42 10:02/M
6 LIOLES TYLER 2575 28 31 8:02.00 31:10.00 31:21.00 0:11.12 10:03/M
7 CLINTON GRAHAM 2419 26 32 8:17.00 31:25.00 31:33.00 0:08.15 10:08/M
8 BARRETT NIPP 2502 20 38 9:10.00 32:18.00 32:46.00 0:27.55 10:25/M
9 BEN MARTIN 2358 27 45 10:15.00 33:23.00 33:37.00 0:13.67 10:46/M
10 TYLER GRAVER 2397 20 59 12:12.00 35:20.00 35:35.00 0:14.48 11:24/M
11 OMAR RODRIGUEZ 2528 27 61 12:23.00 35:31.00 35:43.00 0:12.13 11:27/M
12 JOHN LEIFESTER 2431 28 148 22:56.00 46:04.00 46:31.00 0:26.92 14:52/M
13 LUPE VELA 2568 28 164 24:50.00 47:58.00 48:30.00 0:31.98 15:28/M
14 VICTOR SAMARRON 2539 24 208 33:09.00 56:17.00 56:48.00 0:31.67 18:09/M
15 DANIEL MARTINEZ 2401 25 227 38:23.00 1:01:31.00 1:02:00.00 0:28.21 19:51/M
16 JIM ALEXANDER CONVERSE TX 2592 24 228 38:35.00 1:01:43.00 1:01:56.00 0:12.33 19:55/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC BUSCHELMAN 2327 31 8   26:40.00 26:44.00 0:04.42 8:36/M
2 DAVID ANDREWS 2316 34 10 0:34.00 27:14.00 27:21.00 0:06.69 8:47/M
3 RUSSELL ROTH 2436 39 30 4:27.00 31:07.00 31:20.00 0:13.45 10:02/M
4 EDWARD COPELAND 2257 32 43 6:18.00 32:58.00 33:07.00 0:08.77 10:38/M
5 CHRISTOPHER GARCIA 2312 33 54 7:54.00 34:34.00 34:49.00 0:14.99 11:09/M
6 CRAIG RIOS 2522 31 68 9:40.00 36:20.00 36:43.00 0:23.45 11:43/M
7 ART ORDOQUI SAN ANTONIO TX 2604 36 77 10:30.00 37:10.00 37:18.00 0:08.21 11:59/M
8 GILMAR TATOY SAN ANTONIO TX 2598 30 132 17:48.00 44:28.00 45:01.00 0:32.93 14:21/M
9 SANTIAGO TAPIA 2376 31 143 18:42.00 45:22.00 45:43.00 0:21.74 14:38/M
10 STEVEN TROUT 2282 33 162 21:13.00 47:53.00 48:18.00 0:24.28 15:27/M
11 LUKE LOCKWOOD 2289 32 182 23:06.00 49:46.00 50:18.00 0:32.19 16:03/M
12 DAVID SCHRAUGER 2384 30 205 29:08.00 55:48.00 56:15.00 0:26.55 18:00/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT PARKER 2447 45 6   24:38.00 24:45.00 0:06.58 7:57/M
2 PEPE MIRABENT 2377 41 9 2:09.00 26:47.00 26:52.00 0:05.06 8:38/M
3 MARK HECHT 2462 40 12 3:14.00 27:52.00 28:04.00 0:11.97 8:59/M
4 RICHARD MILNER 2390 48 14 3:36.00 28:14.00 28:30.00 0:15.24 9:06/M
5 BRIAN HAMLIN 2270 41 15 3:39.00 28:17.00 28:23.00 0:05.93 9:07/M
6 STEVEN DRAWERT SAN ANTONIO TX 2588 43 22 5:11.00 29:49.00 29:58.00 0:09.36 9:37/M
7 STEVE O'MALLEY 2252 45 25 6:17.00 30:55.00 31:06.00 0:10.98 9:58/M
8 MATT ARMSTRONG 2318 42 33 7:31.00 32:09.00 32:23.00 0:14.32 10:22/M
9 VINCE TSOSIE 2566 48 41 7:48.00 32:26.00 32:33.00 0:07.06 10:28/M
10 JOE MEZA EDINBURG TX 2600 46 48 8:59.00 33:37.00 34:02.00 0:24.35 10:51/M
11 PAT ROLLER 2532 48 49 9:06.00 33:44.00 33:52.00 0:07.59 10:53/M
12 CHRIS PIRKL 2441 49 55 10:01.00 34:39.00 35:28.00 0:49.37 11:11/M
13 RAFAEL INIGUEZ 2365 40 56 10:03.00 34:41.00 34:47.00 0:05.88 11:11/M
14 JAVIER MELENDEZ 2305 43 79 12:50.00 37:28.00 37:39.00 0:11.69 12:05/M
15 JAMES MURPHY 2495 43 84 13:23.00 38:01.00 38:08.00 0:06.55 12:16/M
16 KURT ROBERTS 2275 41 90 14:15.00 38:53.00 39:10.00 0:17.26 12:33/M
17 PATRICK MORAN 2417 40 92 14:25.00 39:03.00 39:37.00 0:33.45 12:36/M
18 KEVIN DEMPSEY 2260 45 108 17:09.00 41:47.00 42:09.00 0:21.64 13:29/M
19 DAVID COHN 2330 49 117 17:51.00 42:29.00 42:52.00 0:22.78 13:42/M
20 ENRIQUE MORALES 2494 45 122 18:46.00 43:24.00 43:32.00 0:08.42 14:00/M
21 TODD MARTINEZ 2484 43 146 20:51.00 45:29.00 45:42.00 0:13.10 14:40/M
22 EDDIE WOLF 2395 43 177 24:41.00 49:19.00 49:55.00 0:35.92 15:55/M
23 THOMAS WOOD 2577 42 209 31:45.00 56:23.00 56:53.00 0:29.51 18:11/M
24 DIRK PALENIK 2421 49 240 38:30.00 1:03:08.00 1:03:35.00 0:27.49 20:22/M
25 RICARDO VISO 2366 45 243 39:24.00 1:04:02.00 1:04:25.00 0:22.31 20:39/M
26 RANDY FERN 2343 40 247 46:59.00 1:11:37.00 1:15:00.00 3:23.06 23:06/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUG RAYMOND 2278 54 17   28:59.00 29:04.00 0:04.95 9:21/M
2 STEPHEN MCNEIL 2433 56 21 0:40.00 29:39.00 29:45.00 0:06.18 9:34/M
3 JERRY GONZALEZ 2285 58 23 1:21.00 30:20.00 30:26.00 0:05.64 9:47/M
4 BRAD ANDERSON 2315 50 26 1:59.00 30:58.00 31:10.00 0:11.36 9:59/M
5 JAN WILLEY 2576 55 34 3:14.00 32:13.00 32:23.00 0:10.70 10:24/M
6 DALE MARSHALL 2482 50 37 3:19.00 32:18.00 32:24.00 0:06.64 10:25/M
7 MICHAEL PEAK SAN ANTONIO TX 2606 55 64 6:59.00 35:58.00 36:04.00 0:05.36 11:36/M
8 DAVID CACERES 2351 50 65 7:09.00 36:08.00 36:18.00 0:09.65 11:39/M
9 CARLOS GRACIAN 2350 54 67 7:20.00 36:19.00 36:44.00 0:24.11 11:43/M
10 HENRY C. ROMAN 2534 56 72 7:40.00 36:39.00 36:51.00 0:11.95 11:49/M
11 JAY GRAVER 2399 53 76 7:59.00 36:58.00 37:15.00 0:16.18 11:55/M
12 ALLEN REININGER 2608 50 83 8:55.00 37:54.00 38:04.00 0:09.80 12:14/M
13 FRANK GARCIA 2439 56 101 12:05.00 41:04.00 41:13.00 0:09.30 13:15/M
14 DON HUDSON 2452 59 115 13:23.00 42:22.00 42:31.00 0:09.18 13:40/M
15 EMMETT SHELTON 2296 54 126 14:50.00 43:49.00 44:18.00 0:29.14 14:08/M
16 DAVID ABRAHAM 2266 50 136 15:40.00 44:39.00 44:54.00 0:15.33 14:24/M
17 RONALD RIOS 2445 51 168 19:36.00 48:35.00 48:55.00 0:19.96 15:40/M
18 DOUG SMOCK 2556 55 176 20:16.00 49:15.00 49:31.00 0:15.82 15:53/M
19 STEVE MARTIN 2356 54 223 31:40.00 1:00:39.00 1:01:13.00 0:33.48 19:34/M
20 BRIAN PALENIK 2425 53 237 34:07.00 1:03:06.00 1:03:35.00 0:29.03 20:21/M
21 BRIAN BOYLAN 2407 50 249 43:11.00 1:12:10.00 1:12:23.00 0:12.49 23:17/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUDY RUEDA 2536 61 88   38:18.00 38:29.00 0:11.10 12:21/M
2 ROBERT LEHNIG 2291 61 246 29:42.00 1:08:00.00 1:08:30.00 0:30.62 21:56/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GEORGE H SPEECE 2558 72 139   45:18.00 45:47.00 0:28.84 14:37/M