LTW13

Age Group Results

October 26, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Lopez 1048 15 1 19:45.00 19:53.00 0:07.75 6:22/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Reynolds 1195 45 7 21:09.00 21:14.00 0:04.13 6:49/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trenton Reynolds 1197 12 3 20:05.00 20:09.00 0:03.55 6:29/M
2 Kyle Erson 1269 12 27 27:18.00 27:26.00 0:08.18 8:48/M
3 Isaias Castillo 1032 14 28 27:30.00 27:41.00 0:11.35 8:52/M
4 Tyler Parker 1346 13 35 28:39.00 29:31.00 0:52.15 9:15/M
5 Jonathan Kelly 1455 11 47 29:36.00 29:36.00 9:33/M
6 Austin Roach 1359 9 62 32:57.00 33:32.00 0:34.93 10:38/M
7 Tristan Arreguin 1210 13 69 33:34.00 33:57.00 0:23.14 10:50/M
8 Jonathan Rodriguez 1040 10 109 40:32.00 40:54.00 0:21.66 13:05/M
9 Cayden Carroll 1237 9 122 43:11.00 47:57.00 4:45.77 13:56/M
10 Tyler Carusella 1243 7 137 46:23.00 49:47.00 3:23.79 14:58/M
11 William Pague 1421 8 144 48:04.00 48:41.00 0:37.43 15:30/M
12 Gareth Currie 1255 3 174 53:23.00 54:01.00 0:38.27 17:13/M
13 Weston Wright 1001 6 210 59:54.00 1:00:54.00 0:59.65 19:19/M
14 Isaac McCollum 1327 7 220 1:04:13.00 1:04:52.00 0:39.02 20:43/M
15 Stephen Thomas 1199 13 233 1:08:56.00 1:08:56.00 22:14/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jonathan Gonzalez 1041 15 5 20:21.00 20:31.00 0:10.17 6:34/M
2 Tayari Appiah San Antonio TX 1434 19 8 21:41.00 21:41.00 7:00/M
3 Alex Bridges 1002 16 9 22:02.00 22:32.00 0:30.12 7:06/M
4 Edvardo Delgado 1026 17 10 22:07.00 22:15.00 0:08.59 7:08/M
5 Tyler Antos 1207 16 15 23:39.00 23:52.00 0:12.87 7:38/M
6 Christian Gonzalez 1017 16 18 24:24.00 24:38.00 0:13.73 7:52/M
7 Romeo Vasquez 1077 15 29 27:34.00 27:47.00 0:12.38 8:54/M
8 Oscar Gamez 1068 17 33 28:27.00 28:41.00 0:13.93 9:11/M
9 Benjamin Ramos 1012 17 48 29:50.00 30:03.00 0:13.10 9:37/M
10 Jonathan Ruiz 1042 16 49 29:52.00 30:05.00 0:13.59 9:38/M
11 Moses Armendariz 1065 15 68 33:23.00 33:35.00 0:12.09 10:46/M
12 Colin Campbell 1233 19 88 35:48.00 36:56.00 1:07.94 11:33/M
13 Kate Barry 1216 17 169 52:32.00 53:22.00 0:50.73 16:57/M
14 Shane McFadden 1331 18 189 55:09.00 55:33.00 0:24.26 17:47/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kley Pruski 1353 22 11 22:57.00 23:01.00 0:04.59 7:24/M
2 Steven Scallion 1086 21 42 28:58.00 29:30.00 0:31.78 9:21/M
3 Matthew Calvillo 1452 20 77 34:10.00 34:24.00 0:13.24 11:01/M
4 Anthony Aguirre 1442 20 150 49:01.00 49:12.00 0:10.98 15:49/M
5 Erasmo Jimenez 1465 23 184 54:58.00 55:29.00 0:30.43 17:44/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Castro 1063 25 2 19:57.00 20:06.00 0:08.88 6:26/M
2 Michael McGinits 1467 29 4 20:21.00 20:21.00 6:34/M
3 Kevin Pruski 1352 25 6 20:41.00 20:45.00 0:04.65 6:40/M
4 Paul Lau 1069 28 23 25:41.00 25:51.00 0:09.56 8:17/M
5 Rodrigo Rodriguez 1365 28 24 26:15.00 26:23.00 0:07.85 8:28/M
6 David Higginbotham 1185 26 36 28:41.00 38:06.00 9:24.91 9:15/M
7 John Darlington 1257 29 75 34:07.00 34:36.00 0:29.53 11:00/M
8 Tommy Nguyen 1089 28 98 37:05.00 37:05.00 11:58/M
9 Quinton Scallion 1070 29 104 39:37.00 46:08.00 6:31.12 12:47/M
10 Daniel De La Garza 1019 29 152 49:10.00 49:30.00 0:20.06 15:52/M
11 Randy Arnold 1072 26 195 55:40.00 56:32.00 0:51.58 17:57/M
12 Robert Spencer 1141 29 215 1:00:24.00 1:08:59.00 8:35.26 19:29/M
13 Mathew McCollum 1328 29 222 1:04:17.00 1:05:01.00 0:44.16 20:44/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Rojas 1426 32 83 35:09.00 35:41.00 0:32.80 11:20/M
2 Enrique Castro 1476 34 187 55:04.00 55:47.00 0:42.29 17:46/M
3 James Dockery 1118 33 236 1:11:46.00 1:13:38.00 1:51.85 23:09/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joshua Peters 1175 35 13 23:28.00 23:31.00 0:03.40 7:34/M
2 Michael Garza 1279 35 17 24:01.00 24:10.00 0:09.18 7:45/M
3 Brett Kleen 1308 38 31 28:18.00 29:11.00 0:52.63 9:08/M
4 Russell Roach 1361 39 63 32:57.00 33:32.00 0:34.99 10:38/M
5 Ira Arreguin 1208 38 70 33:36.00 33:59.00 0:23.49 10:50/M
6 James Parker 1344 37 99 37:49.00 38:55.00 1:05.68 12:12/M
7 Mauricio Romero 1430 35 158 49:51.00 50:15.00 0:23.33 16:05/M
8 Juan Rodriguez 1046 37 176 53:45.00 58:17.00 4:32.77 17:20/M
9 John Hathorn 1487 38 218 1:01:08.00 1:15:22.00 14:13.31 19:43/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Art Vanderhoef 1393 41 19 24:45.00 24:54.00 0:09.02 7:59/M
2 Michael Carusella 1241 43 59 32:20.00 35:43.00 3:23.27 10:26/M
3 David Spence 1021 41 65 33:05.00 33:15.00 0:09.96 10:40/M
4 Mark Wildman 1398 42 74 34:04.00 34:36.00 0:32.08 10:59/M
5 Carlos Sanchez 1369 40 91 35:58.00 36:08.00 0:09.70 11:36/M
6 Joshua Sund 1045 42 161 51:51.00 1:01:07.00 9:15.40 16:44/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stan Fowler 1275 45 21 24:53.00 25:21.00 0:27.72 8:02/M
2 Edgar Nandin 1190 48 45 29:20.00 29:47.00 0:26.61 9:28/M
3 Daniel Espinosa 1410 47 103 39:26.00 39:26.00 12:43/M
4 Ryan Martinez 1322 49 127 44:37.00 45:43.00 1:05.89 14:24/M
5 Thomas Martinez 1324 47 128 44:37.00 45:43.00 1:06.26 14:24/M
6 Pete Almquist 1101 47 131 44:54.00 51:32.00 6:38.22 14:29/M
7 Scott Whitesell 1397 47 191 55:11.00 56:37.00 1:26.11 17:48/M
8 Donald Farr 1024 48 207 58:34.00 1:10:03.00 11:28.36 18:54/M
9 Sid Bridges 1083 47 217 1:01:06.00 1:01:40.00 0:34.69 19:43/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Modesto Rodriguez 1364 50 32 28:20.00 28:20.00 9:08/M
2 Abel Gonzales 1280 50 39 28:53.00 29:26.00 0:33.22 9:19/M
3 Ted Slansky 1155 52 55 31:44.00 32:40.00 0:56.10 10:14/M
4 Roland Martinez 1321 53 85 35:20.00 35:32.00 0:11.71 11:24/M
5 John Morgan 1039 53 101 38:20.00 38:48.00 0:28.91 12:22/M
6 Rob Mitchell San Antonio TX 1436 52 117 41:37.00 42:22.00 0:44.24 13:25/M
7 Jose Hernandez 1043 54 126 44:36.00 58:43.00 14:07.58 14:23/M
8 Todd Burton Helotes TX 1444 51 133 45:38.00 46:20.00 0:41.56 14:43/M
9 Matthew Pague 1420 51 146 48:13.00 48:51.00 0:37.45 15:33/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tim Erson 1271 57 12 23:06.00 23:14.00 0:08.07 7:27/M
2 John Greene 1289 59 30 27:53.00 28:14.00 0:21.90 9:00/M
3 Lanny Scallion 1052 57 124 43:56.00 44:25.00 0:28.87 14:10/M
4 Jay Farwell 1475 57 159 49:59.00 50:44.00 0:44.21 16:07/M
5 Bill Kroeger 1416 55 160 50:42.00 51:19.00 0:37.81 16:21/M
6 Terry Braddock 1088 59 167 52:17.00 52:50.00 0:33.16 16:52/M
7 Tony Whiteman 1200 57 227 1:07:39.00 1:07:39.00 21:49/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Goodhue Smith 1380 64 97 37:02.00 37:17.00 0:15.79 11:57/M
2 Vince Boyd 1090 60 119 41:44.00 41:44.00 13:28/M
3 Henry Wiedner 1029 63 240 1:43:16.00 1:44:10.00 0:53.53 33:19/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Cornwell 1252 65 22 25:02.00 25:12.00 0:09.28 8:05/M
2 Michael Burke 1176 66 112 40:58.00 41:11.00 0:13.92 13:13/M
3 Robert Storrs 1481 67 142 47:46.00 48:26.00 0:40.13 15:25/M
4 Dave Sund 1020 66 163 51:54.00 1:01:06.00 9:12.55 16:45/M
5 Robert Summers 1124 68 182 54:52.00 55:23.00 0:30.99 17:42/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Leedom San Antonio TX 1435 20 14 23:28.00 23:32.00 0:04.40 7:34/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robin Burke 1119 45 20 24:51.00 24:56.00 0:04.82 8:01/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elise Almquist 1100 10 26 26:49.00 32:26.00 5:37.28 8:39/M
2 Lizzie Barry 1217 14 52 31:13.00 32:02.00 0:49.50 10:04/M
3 Leslie Bridges 1054 14 90 35:56.00 36:25.00 0:29.20 11:35/M
4 Chasity Howell 1016 11 106 39:53.00 51:44.00 11:51.43 12:52/M
5 Destiny Carroll 1238 14 110 40:41.00 45:44.00 5:02.72 13:07/M
6 Mia Gonzales 1283 14 120 42:03.00 42:36.00 0:32.33 13:34/M
7 Melissa Martinez 1320 10 129 44:38.00 45:43.00 1:05.15 14:24/M
8 Evelyn McCollum 1326 1 132 45:37.00 46:17.00 0:39.99 14:43/M
9 Mikayla Carusella 1242 9 136 46:19.00 49:43.00 3:24.09 14:56/M
10 Delilah De La Garza 1022 5 151 49:10.00 49:30.00 0:19.95 15:52/M
11 Ashlie Romero 1428 10 156 49:28.00 49:49.00 0:21.34 15:57/M
12 Analie Romero 1427 4 157 49:50.00 50:14.00 0:23.88 16:05/M
13 Lorelei Atkins 1148 8 165 52:00.00 52:00.00 16:46/M
14 Jaylene Rodriguez 1036 8 179 54:30.00 54:52.00 0:21.86 17:35/M
15 Emily Jimenez 1466 14 194 55:30.00 55:30.00 17:54/M
16 Natalie Scallion 1066 10 208 59:40.00 1:06:13.00 6:32.59 19:15/M
17 Natasza Scallion 1067 6 209 59:43.00 1:06:16.00 6:32.85 19:16/M
18 Madison Summy 1383 14 211 1:00:02.00 1:00:55.00 0:52.82 19:22/M
19 Mckenna Stockton 1142 4 214 1:00:24.00 1:08:59.00 8:35.17 19:29/M
20 Rayn Janek 1302 9 216 1:00:56.00 1:00:56.00 19:39/M
21 Lena Martinez 1468 7 234 1:11:32.00 1:16:15.00 4:43.91 23:05/M
22 Alexis Wholly 1116 11 235 1:11:44.00 1:13:36.00 1:51.51 23:08/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Iris Moreno 1337 16 16 23:59.00 24:20.00 0:20.98 7:44/M
2 Andrea Garza 1278 19 43 29:02.00 29:37.00 0:35.38 9:22/M
3 Melody Ramirez 1061 16 44 29:20.00 29:33.00 0:12.51 9:28/M
4 Jewelianna Escamilla 1038 17 51 31:13.00 31:25.00 0:11.81 10:04/M
5 Glady Barrios 1028 15 57 32:09.00 32:21.00 0:12.56 10:22/M
6 Amorisa Escamilla 1005 15 71 33:50.00 34:02.00 0:12.09 10:55/M
7 Natalie Arreguin 1209 17 121 42:50.00 43:14.00 0:23.49 13:49/M
8 Courtney Diaz 1443 19 149 49:00.00 49:11.00 0:11.17 15:48/M
9 Cara Windham 1401 15 155 49:24.00 50:31.00 1:07.34 15:56/M
10 Keelie Kish 1047 17 168 52:18.00 52:51.00 0:33.02 16:52/M
11 Jasmin Hernandez 1035 16 225 1:07:05.00 1:07:46.00 0:41.63 21:38/M
12 Shannon Kerns 1203 19 231 1:08:56.00 1:08:56.00 22:14/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samantha Giang 1080 24 58 32:19.00 32:47.00 0:27.61 10:25/M
2 Kirsti Kyser 1050 23 84 35:18.00 35:44.00 0:26.11 11:23/M
3 Julia Quiroga 1354 21 107 40:29.00 41:24.00 0:54.31 13:04/M
4 Amanda Catoe 1247 24 111 40:45.00 46:52.00 6:06.68 13:09/M
5 Beth Evans 1134 23 171 52:49.00 53:37.00 0:47.65 17:02/M
6 Andrea Coakley 1249 23 177 54:01.00 57:56.00 3:55.15 17:25/M
7 Sandra Pinon 1081 24 196 55:41.00 56:32.00 0:50.83 17:58/M
8 Daisy De La Cruz 1409 21 200 56:13.00 57:26.00 1:13.06 18:08/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robyn Roomberg 1075 26 34 28:32.00 29:03.00 0:31.09 9:12/M
2 Denise Higginbotham 1184 27 38 28:45.00 38:10.00 9:24.93 9:16/M
3 Tanya Martinez 1323 27 60 32:21.00 35:19.00 2:57.82 10:26/M
4 Clarissa Rodriguez 1363 28 61 32:53.00 33:00.00 0:06.63 10:36/M
5 Violet Ehiem 1091 25 72 33:57.00 34:23.00 0:25.65 10:57/M
6 Dina Nall 1341 27 73 33:57.00 43:13.00 9:15.97 10:57/M
7 Renee Marchand 1316 27 79 34:11.00 34:39.00 0:27.80 11:02/M
8 Hirangi Patel 1030 26 80 34:15.00 34:41.00 0:25.81 11:03/M
9 Bonnie Rosenberg 1014 26 82 35:05.00 35:31.00 0:25.98 11:19/M
10 Mary Dau 1058 25 89 35:49.00 36:16.00 0:26.86 11:33/M
11 Jerica Campbell 1234 25 95 36:47.00 37:56.00 1:08.78 11:52/M
12 Savannah Hayden 1143 26 96 36:57.00 36:57.00 11:55/M
13 Nikki Campbell 1232 28 147 48:37.00 49:47.00 1:10.04 15:41/M
14 Nichole Carroll 1239 27 154 49:23.00 54:17.00 4:54.09 15:56/M
15 Shelli Stockton 1140 28 213 1:00:23.00 1:08:59.00 8:35.45 19:29/M
16 Tabitha McCollum 1329 28 221 1:04:13.00 1:04:52.00 0:39.17 20:43/M
17 Becky Laureano 1011 29 223 1:05:20.00 1:06:09.00 0:49.86 21:05/M
18 Mia Crisostomo 1062 25 224 1:05:20.00 1:06:09.00 0:49.32 21:05/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 January Green 1287 34 78 34:10.00 34:39.00 0:28.42 11:01/M
2 Katrina Rojas 1469 30 86 35:34.00 36:07.00 0:33.06 11:28/M
3 Stephanie Sanchez 1370 31 87 35:45.00 35:52.00 0:06.68 11:32/M
4 Christine Kelly 1454 32 118 41:41.00 42:39.00 0:58.34 13:27/M
5 Karla Caballero 1150 33 166 52:04.00 52:04.00 16:48/M
6 Meloney Castro 1477 30 188 55:04.00 55:47.00 0:42.74 17:46/M
7 Michelle Atkins 1147 33 203 56:57.00 56:57.00 18:22/M
8 Melissa Ozuna 1123 34 206 58:00.00 58:45.00 0:45.79 18:43/M
9 Dawn Doege 1186 30 212 1:00:05.00 1:00:05.00 19:23/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicole Perron 1349 35 25 26:24.00 30:30.00 4:05.75 8:31/M
2 Holly Pauwels 1113 38 40 28:55.00 29:12.00 0:17.00 9:20/M
3 Christine Gilliam 1114 39 41 28:55.00 29:12.00 0:17.00 9:20/M
4 Jennifer Pague 1419 38 50 30:37.00 31:12.00 0:34.81 9:53/M
5 Sylvia Mulshine 1338 39 54 31:34.00 32:08.00 0:33.91 10:11/M
6 Megan Wildman 1399 35 76 34:09.00 34:39.00 0:29.95 11:01/M
7 Jennifer Balderas 1473 37 92 36:08.00 41:08.00 5:00.04 11:39/M
8 Rachel Paz 1347 36 105 39:50.00 40:01.00 0:10.15 12:51/M
9 Marisol Romero 1429 35 114 41:21.00 41:43.00 0:21.34 13:20/M
10 Heather Carusella 1240 38 138 46:25.00 49:48.00 3:23.54 14:58/M
11 Katrina Parker 1345 39 145 48:05.00 49:13.00 1:08.44 15:31/M
12 Stephanie Paz-Valdez 1348 38 148 49:00.00 49:11.00 0:10.45 15:48/M
13 Vicky Kleen 1309 36 153 49:21.00 50:31.00 1:09.84 15:55/M
14 Amanda McFadden 1330 39 185 55:01.00 55:26.00 0:24.68 17:45/M
15 Marisol Ramirez 1423 39 192 55:13.00 55:49.00 0:36.09 17:49/M
16 Danah Ferguson 1273 37 197 56:08.00 56:35.00 0:26.64 18:06/M
17 Jessica Rose 1037 38 201 56:15.00 57:27.00 1:11.82 18:09/M
18 Martha Hathorn 1486 39 219 1:01:09.00 1:15:23.00 14:13.43 19:44/M
19 Marcie Thomas 1145 37 232 1:08:56.00 1:08:56.00 22:14/M
20 Kelly Farwell 1413 39 237 1:11:48.00 1:16:16.00 4:27.17 23:10/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Beatriz Calvillo 1451 43 37 28:44.00 28:57.00 0:13.14 9:16/M
2 Cori Reynolds 1196 42 46 29:24.00 29:43.00 0:19.45 9:29/M
3 Melissa Almquist 1099 40 53 31:24.00 37:02.00 5:37.65 10:08/M
4 Robin Fowler 1274 42 64 33:00.00 33:27.00 0:27.36 10:39/M
5 Diana Maldoando 1315 41 81 34:57.00 35:39.00 0:42.27 11:16/M
6 Keiba Easterling 1173 40 93 36:31.00 37:00.00 0:28.98 11:47/M
7 Dina Roach 1360 44 116 41:28.00 42:26.00 0:58.39 13:23/M
8 Samantha Carnahan 1079 43 135 46:16.00 47:01.00 0:45.71 14:55/M
9 Dora Sanchez 1448 42 139 46:54.00 47:02.00 0:08.04 15:08/M
10 Sheila Sisler-Currie 1378 44 173 53:21.00 54:00.00 0:38.52 17:13/M
11 Bernadette Carroll 1236 43 180 54:36.00 59:37.00 5:01.73 17:37/M
12 Cassandra Jimenz 1462 43 204 57:14.00 57:44.00 0:30.14 18:28/M
13 Emlyn Storrs 1479 42 228 1:07:55.00 1:08:35.00 0:40.21 21:55/M
14 Donna Prado 1422 43 238 1:12:57.00 1:17:36.00 4:39.26 23:32/M
15 Kathy Martinez 1474 42 239 1:17:37.00 1:17:37.00 25:02/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Campbell 1235 49 56 31:58.00 32:52.00 0:54.31 10:19/M
2 Nina Harwood 1292 48 66 33:15.00 33:34.00 0:18.31 10:44/M
3 Dana Gonzales 1281 48 67 33:22.00 33:55.00 0:32.64 10:46/M
4 Magdalena Morales 1336 49 108 40:30.00 41:23.00 0:53.33 13:04/M
5 Mary Quiroga 1355 48 115 41:24.00 41:24.00 13:21/M
6 Janette Calhoun 1034 47 140 47:19.00 47:57.00 0:37.39 15:16/M
7 Roberta Perales 1074 49 143 47:50.00 48:38.00 0:47.45 15:26/M
8 Lee Barry 1218 46 170 52:34.00 53:23.00 0:48.48 16:57/M
9 Linda Whitesell 1396 47 190 55:10.00 56:36.00 1:26.48 17:48/M
10 Katherine Slansky 1152 48 202 56:43.00 57:38.00 0:55.45 18:18/M
11 Nancy Rybczyk 1120 46 205 57:59.00 58:46.00 0:46.73 18:42/M
12 Judith Burton Helotes TX 1445 49 230 1:08:09.00 1:08:50.00 0:41.12 21:59/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lynanne Sparby 1382 51 94 36:47.00 37:02.00 0:14.58 11:52/M
2 Kathy Evans 1135 51 102 39:04.00 39:51.00 0:46.97 12:36/M
3 Cheryl Jones 1303 53 113 41:12.00 41:26.00 0:14.03 13:17/M
4 Phylis Rosenfield 1431 52 130 44:52.00 47:05.00 2:12.73 14:28/M
5 Jacqueline Ferguson San Antonio TX 1439 50 229 1:08:06.00 1:08:50.00 0:43.69 21:58/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gins Stransky 1449 56 100 37:53.00 38:48.00 0:54.56 12:13/M
2 Amelia Cantu 1004 56 125 44:36.00 58:43.00 14:07.23 14:23/M
3 Ava Scallion 1009 55 134 46:13.00 46:41.00 0:28.57 14:55/M
4 Oma Davila 1258 59 164 51:56.00 51:56.00 16:45/M
5 Pamela White 1144 55 178 54:10.00 54:10.00 17:28/M
6 Gabina Rodriguez 1027 56 181 54:37.00 55:00.00 0:22.68 17:37/M
7 Pat Lang 1418 58 193 55:13.00 55:49.00 0:36.21 17:49/M
8 Sofia De La Garza 1084 57 198 56:09.00 56:30.00 0:20.92 18:07/M
9 Rubi Sagastume 1078 55 199 56:09.00 56:31.00 0:22.07 18:07/M
10 Josefina Cortes 1044 59 226 1:07:05.00 1:07:46.00 0:41.80 21:38/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacque Smith 1446 64 123 43:27.00 43:43.00 0:15.87 14:01/M
2 Beatrice Cantu 1010 61 172 52:49.00 53:38.00 0:49.91 17:02/M
3 Barbara Greene 1288 60 183 54:55.00 55:19.00 0:24.61 17:43/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Driscilla Storrs 1480 68 141 47:37.00 48:29.00 0:52.16 15:22/M
2 Lana Sund 1051 65 162 51:52.00 1:01:07.00 9:15.13 16:44/M
3 Judy Tristan 1389 65 175 53:23.00 54:03.00 0:39.44 17:13/M
4 Susan Mustacchio 1340 69 186 55:01.00 55:27.00 0:25.10 17:45/M