LTW13

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

10k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Margaret Kucia 1310 33 F 1 Overall 48:27.00 48:38.00 0:10.85 7:49/M
2 Tina Berry 1187 47 F 1 Masters 48:54.00 49:00.00 0:05.44 7:53/M
3 Cynthia Gonzales 1192 34 F 1 30-34 49:28.00 49:33.00 0:04.80 7:59/M
4 Rose Lehman 1311 25 F 1 25-29 52:53.00 53:36.00 0:43.49 8:32/M
5 Birgit Romo 1013 42 F 1 40-44 53:09.00 53:14.00 0:05.56 8:34/M
6 Veronica Huerta 1193 38 F 1 35-39 54:18.00 54:35.00 0:17.52 8:45/M
7 Anna Kehde 1307 40 F 2 40-44 54:44.00 54:50.00 0:05.76 8:50/M
8 Christy Hayes 1122 39 F 2 35-39 54:55.00 55:12.00 0:17.43 8:51/M
9 Zinthia Garza 1139 31 F 2 30-34 55:03.00 55:23.00 0:20.46 8:53/M
10 Lori Henkener 1194 45 F 1 45-49 55:28.00 55:45.00 0:17.66 8:57/M
11 Emme Kim 1130 41 F 3 40-44 57:56.00 58:16.00 0:20.19 9:21/M
12 Taren Ulsrud 1391 42 F 4 40-44 58:20.00 58:28.00 0:08.73 9:25/M
13 Marisa McBrayer 1325 37 F 3 35-39 58:40.00 58:58.00 0:18.27 9:28/M
14 Jo Tsosie 1390 43 F 5 40-44 59:48.00 1:00:02.00 0:13.10 9:39/M
15 Adela Castillo 1470 28 F 2 25-29 59:54.00 1:02:54.00 2:59.99 9:40/M
16 Sisi Berry Peraza 1159 22 F 1 20-24 1:00:16.00 1:00:23.00 0:07.00 9:43/M
17 Laura Caflisch 1231 22 F 2 20-24 1:00:39.00 1:01:17.00 0:38.00 9:47/M
18 Anna Borrego 1223 43 F 6 40-44 1:01:13.00 1:01:20.00 0:07.30 9:52/M
19 Jessica Perez 1096 36 F 4 35-39 1:02:41.00 1:02:56.00 0:14.90 10:07/M
20 Cristina Perales 1461 49 F 2 45-49 1:03:40.00 1:04:22.00 0:41.85 10:16/M
21 Kate Polivka 1174 34 F 3 30-34 1:04:49.00 1:05:15.00 0:25.23 10:27/M
22 Sandra Flores-Surprise 1133 40 F 7 40-44 1:07:02.00 1:07:40.00 0:38.06 10:49/M
23 Lauren Rosenkranz 1095 33 F 4 30-34 1:07:06.00 1:07:21.00 0:14.66 10:49/M
24 Laura Valdez 1392 20 F 3 20-24 1:07:23.00 1:07:33.00 0:10.05 10:52/M
25 Angie Schneider 1373 39 F 5 35-39 1:08:38.00 1:08:48.00 0:10.00 11:04/M
26 Thania Garcia 1129 21 F 4 20-24 1:11:31.00 1:13:14.00 1:42.80 11:32/M
27 Lindsay Bolner 1222 30 F 5 30-34 1:12:30.00 1:12:42.00 0:12.57 11:42/M
28 Taylor Rodriguez 1438 21 F 5 20-24 1:12:57.00 1:13:21.00 0:23.91 11:46/M
29 Lisa Ellison 1437 44 F 8 40-44 1:13:00.00 1:13:23.00 0:23.20 11:46/M
30 Emma Alexander 1205 50 F 1 50-54 1:14:05.00 1:14:11.00 0:06.37 11:57/M
31 Linda Bergling 1221 43 F 9 40-44 1:14:19.00 1:14:26.00 0:06.74 11:59/M
32 Jennifer Sinclair 1377 30 F 6 30-34 1:14:42.00 1:14:52.00 0:09.79 12:03/M
33 Grecia Romero 1183 23 F 6 20-24 1:16:58.00 1:17:25.00 0:26.70 12:25/M
34 Susy De La Garza 1087 25 F 3 25-29 1:18:03.00 1:18:23.00 0:19.25 12:35/M
35 Ximena Huerta 1300 28 F 4 25-29 1:18:35.00 1:20:13.00 1:37.18 12:40/M
36 Lisa Carver 1246 34 F 7 30-34 1:19:34.00 1:25:19.00 5:44.58 12:50/M
37 Kirsten Roller 1366 31 F 8 30-34 1:19:37.00 1:20:20.00 0:42.96 12:50/M
38 Meriel Bowman 1225 32 F 9 30-34 1:19:38.00 1:19:50.00 0:12.11 12:51/M
39 Cathy Hinojosa 1294 30 F 10 30-34 1:20:01.00 1:25:46.00 5:44.38 12:54/M
40 Veronica Harden 1136 52 F 2 50-54 1:20:02.00 1:21:13.00 1:10.89 12:55/M
41 Lyli Peraza 1163 37 F 6 35-39 1:20:43.00 1:20:49.00 0:06.92 13:01/M
42 Madeleine Harden 1138 22 F 7 20-24 1:21:02.00 1:22:13.00 1:11.28 13:04/M
43 Cynthia Garcia 1276 34 F 11 30-34 1:22:56.00 1:26:37.00 3:40.67 13:23/M
44 Andrea Gutierrez 1291 43 F 10 40-44 1:22:58.00 1:29:24.00 6:26.62 13:23/M
45 Chrissie Ware 1181 50 F 3 50-54 1:25:03.00 1:25:28.00 0:24.73 13:43/M
46 Tonya Canario 1172 44 F 11 40-44 1:25:29.00 1:25:44.00 0:14.94 13:47/M
47 Parker Canario 1170 13 F 1 0-14 1:25:30.00 1:25:45.00 0:14.36 13:47/M
48 Margarita Villa 1394 58 F 1 55-59 1:25:54.00 1:32:21.00 6:26.53 13:51/M
49 Bobbie Lopez 1313 35 F 7 35-39 1:25:58.00 1:29:37.00 3:39.93 13:52/M
50 Rhonda Minten 1333 62 F 1 60-64 1:27:31.00 1:30:23.00 2:52.14 14:07/M
51 Sandy Rodriguez 1082 34 F 12 30-34 1:29:10.00 1:30:52.00 1:41.69 14:23/M
52 Anita Cupples 1253 41 F 12 40-44 1:31:28.00 1:39:31.00 8:03.07 14:45/M
53 La Nene Berry Peraza 1157 18 F 1 15-19 1:39:23.00 1:39:30.00 0:07.40 16:02/M
54 Pam Graeber 1286 56 F 2 55-59 1:39:38.00 1:40:12.00 0:34.18 16:04/M
55 Sara Maggelet 1314 53 F 4 50-54 1:39:39.00 1:40:12.00 0:33.60 16:04/M
56 Gabriela Gonzalez 1285 13 F 2 0-14 1:42:07.00 1:48:34.00 6:26.76 16:28/M
57 Debra Gonzalez 1284 44 F 13 40-44 1:42:07.00 1:48:34.00 6:26.76 16:28/M
58 Nikole Davis 1261 13 F 3 0-14 1:46:02.00 1:47:07.00 1:04.52 17:06/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mark Greene 1290 23 M 1 Overall 34:45.00 34:48.00 0:02.93 5:36/M
2 Adam Bernal 1478 30 M 1 30-34 38:09.00 38:19.00 0:09.87 6:09/M
3 Zachary Brush 1228 24 M 1 20-24 39:58.00 40:01.00 0:03.32 6:27/M
4 Manuel James 1301 35 M 1 35-39 43:20.00 43:25.00 0:05.59 6:59/M
5 Mike Barry 1219 46 M 1 Masters 43:21.00 43:27.00 0:05.61 7:00/M
6 Paul Baxter 1458 46 M 1 45-49 43:55.00 43:59.00 0:04.17 7:05/M
7 Mickey Schneider 1450 15 M 1 15-19 47:43.00 47:53.00 0:10.47 7:42/M
8 Michael Swanson 1384 31 M 2 30-34 47:46.00 47:55.00 0:08.96 7:42/M
9 Kevin Beciton 1457 55 M 1 55-59 47:54.00 48:00.00 0:06.28 7:44/M
10 Jerry Gonzalez 1121 58 M 2 55-59 48:54.00 48:59.00 0:04.78 7:53/M
11 Vinh Dao 1256 29 M 1 25-29 51:01.00 51:40.00 0:38.94 8:14/M
12 Desmond Scallion 1023 23 M 2 20-24 51:25.00 51:39.00 0:14.33 8:18/M
13 Jimmy Berry Peraza 1156 13 M 1 0-14 51:33.00 51:41.00 0:07.88 8:19/M
14 Philip Wipf 1485 39 M 2 35-39 52:15.00 52:15.00 8:26/M
15 John Balderrama 1214 35 M 3 35-39 55:57.00 56:08.00 0:10.71 9:01/M
16 Mike Ordonez 1447 49 M 2 45-49 56:27.00 56:42.00 0:15.11 9:06/M
17 Tommy Berry Peraza 1158 20 M 3 20-24 56:33.00 56:41.00 0:07.36 9:07/M
18 Jonathan Evans 1412 33 M 3 30-34 57:00.00 57:00.00 9:12/M
19 Robert Sheldon 1092 68 M 1 65-69 58:44.00 58:56.00 0:11.82 9:28/M
20 Basillio Quiroga Jr. 1356 49 M 3 45-49 59:42.00 59:42.00 9:38/M
21 Joel Castillo 1471 28 M 2 25-29 59:56.00 1:02:56.00 3:00.27 9:40/M
22 Francisco Martinez 1318 23 M 4 20-24 1:00:09.00 1:00:21.00 0:11.40 9:42/M
23 Robert Borrego 1224 46 M 4 45-49 1:01:13.00 1:01:21.00 0:07.92 9:52/M
24 David Currie 1254 46 M 5 45-49 1:02:15.00 1:02:52.00 0:36.73 10:02/M
25 Chris Reyna 1358 35 M 4 35-39 1:02:30.00 1:02:41.00 0:10.83 10:05/M
26 Philip Berry 1188 47 M 6 45-49 1:07:22.00 1:07:41.00 0:19.38 10:52/M
27 Carlos Flores 1460 58 M 3 55-59 1:08:27.00 1:09:03.00 0:36.46 11:02/M
28 Jason Surprise 1132 36 M 5 35-39 1:11:37.00 1:12:15.00 0:38.16 11:33/M
29 Jesus Oaxaca 1128 34 M 4 30-34 1:11:41.00 1:13:25.00 1:43.94 11:34/M
30 Greg Sosa 1432 33 M 5 30-34 1:12:09.00 1:12:53.00 0:44.13 11:38/M
31 Lupe Rocha 1056 63 M 1 60-64 1:12:13.00 1:12:56.00 0:43.60 11:39/M
32 Jeff Carver 1244 38 M 6 35-39 1:12:44.00 1:18:29.00 5:44.81 11:44/M
33 Dan Tristan 1388 61 M 2 60-64 1:19:14.00 1:19:50.00 0:36.30 12:47/M
34 Pete Carrera 1459 40 M 1 40-44 1:20:29.00 1:21:14.00 0:45.20 12:59/M
35 Robert Armstrong 1151 71 M 1 70-99 1:23:10.00 1:23:29.00 0:19.08 13:25/M
36 Chris Crane 1408 54 M 1 50-54 1:23:11.00 1:23:17.00 0:06.10 13:25/M
37 Mark Ware 1182 52 M 2 50-54 1:25:03.00 1:25:28.00 0:24.56 13:43/M
38 Paul Canario 1169 43 M 2 40-44 1:25:29.00 1:25:44.00 0:15.05 13:47/M
39 Michael Davis 1260 38 M 7 35-39 1:28:34.00 1:29:38.00 1:04.14 14:17/M
40 Adrain Menchaca 1332 63 M 3 60-64 1:37:42.00 1:38:17.00 0:35.61 15:45/M
41 David Jr Berry Peraza 1160 24 M 5 20-24 1:38:16.00 1:38:24.00 0:08.25 15:51/M
42 Andy Thomas 1008 43 M 3 40-44 1:46:22.00 1:47:26.00 1:03.66 17:09/M