LTW13

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Leedom San Antonio TX 1435 20 F 1 Overall 23:28.00 23:32.00 0:04.40 7:34/M
2 Iris Moreno 1337 16 F 1 15-19 23:59.00 24:20.00 0:20.98 7:44/M
3 Robin Burke 1119 45 F 1 Masters 24:51.00 24:56.00 0:04.82 8:01/M
4 Nicole Perron 1349 35 F 1 35-39 26:24.00 30:30.00 4:05.75 8:31/M
5 Elise Almquist 1100 10 F 1 0-14 26:49.00 32:26.00 5:37.28 8:39/M
6 Robyn Roomberg 1075 26 F 1 25-29 28:32.00 29:03.00 0:31.09 9:12/M
7 Beatriz Calvillo 1451 43 F 1 40-44 28:44.00 28:57.00 0:13.14 9:16/M
8 Denise Higginbotham 1184 27 F 2 25-29 28:45.00 38:10.00 9:24.93 9:16/M
9 Holly Pauwels 1113 38 F 2 35-39 28:55.00 29:12.00 0:17.00 9:20/M
10 Christine Gilliam 1114 39 F 3 35-39 28:55.00 29:12.00 0:17.00 9:20/M
11 Andrea Garza 1278 19 F 2 15-19 29:02.00 29:37.00 0:35.38 9:22/M
12 Melody Ramirez 1061 16 F 3 15-19 29:20.00 29:33.00 0:12.51 9:28/M
13 Cori Reynolds 1196 42 F 2 40-44 29:24.00 29:43.00 0:19.45 9:29/M
14 Jennifer Pague 1419 38 F 4 35-39 30:37.00 31:12.00 0:34.81 9:53/M
15 Jewelianna Escamilla 1038 17 F 4 15-19 31:13.00 31:25.00 0:11.81 10:04/M
16 Lizzie Barry 1217 14 F 2 0-14 31:13.00 32:02.00 0:49.50 10:04/M
17 Melissa Almquist 1099 40 F 3 40-44 31:24.00 37:02.00 5:37.65 10:08/M
18 Sylvia Mulshine 1338 39 F 5 35-39 31:34.00 32:08.00 0:33.91 10:11/M
19 Terry Campbell 1235 49 F 1 45-49 31:58.00 32:52.00 0:54.31 10:19/M
20 Glady Barrios 1028 15 F 5 15-19 32:09.00 32:21.00 0:12.56 10:22/M
21 Samantha Giang 1080 24 F 1 20-24 32:19.00 32:47.00 0:27.61 10:25/M
22 Tanya Martinez 1323 27 F 3 25-29 32:21.00 35:19.00 2:57.82 10:26/M
23 Clarissa Rodriguez 1363 28 F 4 25-29 32:53.00 33:00.00 0:06.63 10:36/M
24 Robin Fowler 1274 42 F 4 40-44 33:00.00 33:27.00 0:27.36 10:39/M
25 Nina Harwood 1292 48 F 2 45-49 33:15.00 33:34.00 0:18.31 10:44/M
26 Dana Gonzales 1281 48 F 3 45-49 33:22.00 33:55.00 0:32.64 10:46/M
27 Amorisa Escamilla 1005 15 F 6 15-19 33:50.00 34:02.00 0:12.09 10:55/M
28 Violet Ehiem 1091 25 F 5 25-29 33:57.00 34:23.00 0:25.65 10:57/M
29 Dina Nall 1341 27 F 6 25-29 33:57.00 43:13.00 9:15.97 10:57/M
30 Megan Wildman 1399 35 F 6 35-39 34:09.00 34:39.00 0:29.95 11:01/M
31 January Green 1287 34 F 1 30-34 34:10.00 34:39.00 0:28.42 11:01/M
32 Renee Marchand 1316 27 F 7 25-29 34:11.00 34:39.00 0:27.80 11:02/M
33 Hirangi Patel 1030 26 F 8 25-29 34:15.00 34:41.00 0:25.81 11:03/M
34 Diana Maldoando 1315 41 F 5 40-44 34:57.00 35:39.00 0:42.27 11:16/M
35 Bonnie Rosenberg 1014 26 F 9 25-29 35:05.00 35:31.00 0:25.98 11:19/M
36 Kirsti Kyser 1050 23 F 2 20-24 35:18.00 35:44.00 0:26.11 11:23/M
37 Katrina Rojas 1469 30 F 2 30-34 35:34.00 36:07.00 0:33.06 11:28/M
38 Stephanie Sanchez 1370 31 F 3 30-34 35:45.00 35:52.00 0:06.68 11:32/M
39 Mary Dau 1058 25 F 10 25-29 35:49.00 36:16.00 0:26.86 11:33/M
40 Leslie Bridges 1054 14 F 3 0-14 35:56.00 36:25.00 0:29.20 11:35/M
41 Jennifer Balderas 1473 37 F 7 35-39 36:08.00 41:08.00 5:00.04 11:39/M
42 Keiba Easterling 1173 40 F 6 40-44 36:31.00 37:00.00 0:28.98 11:47/M
43 Lynanne Sparby 1382 51 F 1 50-54 36:47.00 37:02.00 0:14.58 11:52/M
44 Jerica Campbell 1234 25 F 11 25-29 36:47.00 37:56.00 1:08.78 11:52/M
45 Savannah Hayden 1143 26 F 12 25-29 36:57.00 36:57.00 11:55/M
46 Gins Stransky 1449 56 F 1 55-59 37:53.00 38:48.00 0:54.56 12:13/M
47 Kathy Evans 1135 51 F 2 50-54 39:04.00 39:51.00 0:46.97 12:36/M
48 Rachel Paz 1347 36 F 8 35-39 39:50.00 40:01.00 0:10.15 12:51/M
49 Chasity Howell 1016 11 F 4 0-14 39:53.00 51:44.00 11:51.43 12:52/M
50 Julia Quiroga 1354 21 F 3 20-24 40:29.00 41:24.00 0:54.31 13:04/M
51 Magdalena Morales 1336 49 F 4 45-49 40:30.00 41:23.00 0:53.33 13:04/M
52 Destiny Carroll 1238 14 F 5 0-14 40:41.00 45:44.00 5:02.72 13:07/M
53 Amanda Catoe 1247 24 F 4 20-24 40:45.00 46:52.00 6:06.68 13:09/M
54 Cheryl Jones 1303 53 F 3 50-54 41:12.00 41:26.00 0:14.03 13:17/M
55 Marisol Romero 1429 35 F 9 35-39 41:21.00 41:43.00 0:21.34 13:20/M
56 Mary Quiroga 1355 48 F 5 45-49 41:24.00 41:24.00 13:21/M
57 Dina Roach 1360 44 F 7 40-44 41:28.00 42:26.00 0:58.39 13:23/M
58 Christine Kelly 1454 32 F 4 30-34 41:41.00 42:39.00 0:58.34 13:27/M
59 Mia Gonzales 1283 14 F 6 0-14 42:03.00 42:36.00 0:32.33 13:34/M
60 Natalie Arreguin 1209 17 F 7 15-19 42:50.00 43:14.00 0:23.49 13:49/M
61 Jacque Smith 1446 64 F 1 60-64 43:27.00 43:43.00 0:15.87 14:01/M
62 Amelia Cantu 1004 56 F 2 55-59 44:36.00 58:43.00 14:07.23 14:23/M
63 Melissa Martinez 1320 10 F 7 0-14 44:38.00 45:43.00 1:05.15 14:24/M
64 Phylis Rosenfield 1431 52 F 4 50-54 44:52.00 47:05.00 2:12.73 14:28/M
65 Evelyn McCollum 1326 1 F 8 0-14 45:37.00 46:17.00 0:39.99 14:43/M
66 Ava Scallion 1009 55 F 3 55-59 46:13.00 46:41.00 0:28.57 14:55/M
67 Samantha Carnahan 1079 43 F 8 40-44 46:16.00 47:01.00 0:45.71 14:55/M
68 Mikayla Carusella 1242 9 F 9 0-14 46:19.00 49:43.00 3:24.09 14:56/M
69 Heather Carusella 1240 38 F 10 35-39 46:25.00 49:48.00 3:23.54 14:58/M
70 Dora Sanchez 1448 42 F 9 40-44 46:54.00 47:02.00 0:08.04 15:08/M
71 Janette Calhoun 1034 47 F 6 45-49 47:19.00 47:57.00 0:37.39 15:16/M
72 Driscilla Storrs 1480 68 F 1 65-69 47:37.00 48:29.00 0:52.16 15:22/M
73 Roberta Perales 1074 49 F 7 45-49 47:50.00 48:38.00 0:47.45 15:26/M
74 Katrina Parker 1345 39 F 11 35-39 48:05.00 49:13.00 1:08.44 15:31/M
75 Nikki Campbell 1232 28 F 13 25-29 48:37.00 49:47.00 1:10.04 15:41/M
76 Stephanie Paz-Valdez 1348 38 F 12 35-39 49:00.00 49:11.00 0:10.45 15:48/M
77 Courtney Diaz 1443 19 F 8 15-19 49:00.00 49:11.00 0:11.17 15:48/M
78 Delilah De La Garza 1022 5 F 10 0-14 49:10.00 49:30.00 0:19.95 15:52/M
79 Vicky Kleen 1309 36 F 13 35-39 49:21.00 50:31.00 1:09.84 15:55/M
80 Nichole Carroll 1239 27 F 14 25-29 49:23.00 54:17.00 4:54.09 15:56/M
81 Cara Windham 1401 15 F 9 15-19 49:24.00 50:31.00 1:07.34 15:56/M
82 Ashlie Romero 1428 10 F 11 0-14 49:28.00 49:49.00 0:21.34 15:57/M
83 Analie Romero 1427 4 F 12 0-14 49:50.00 50:14.00 0:23.88 16:05/M
84 Lana Sund 1051 65 F 2 65-69 51:52.00 1:01:07.00 9:15.13 16:44/M
85 Oma Davila 1258 59 F 4 55-59 51:56.00 51:56.00 16:45/M
86 Lorelei Atkins 1148 8 F 13 0-14 52:00.00 52:00.00 16:46/M
87 Karla Caballero 1150 33 F 5 30-34 52:04.00 52:04.00 16:48/M
88 Keelie Kish 1047 17 F 10 15-19 52:18.00 52:51.00 0:33.02 16:52/M
89 Lee Barry 1218 46 F 8 45-49 52:34.00 53:23.00 0:48.48 16:57/M
90 Beth Evans 1134 23 F 5 20-24 52:49.00 53:37.00 0:47.65 17:02/M
91 Beatrice Cantu 1010 61 F 2 60-64 52:49.00 53:38.00 0:49.91 17:02/M
92 Sheila Sisler-Currie 1378 44 F 10 40-44 53:21.00 54:00.00 0:38.52 17:13/M
93 Judy Tristan 1389 65 F 3 65-69 53:23.00 54:03.00 0:39.44 17:13/M
94 Andrea Coakley 1249 23 F 6 20-24 54:01.00 57:56.00 3:55.15 17:25/M
95 Pamela White 1144 55 F 5 55-59 54:10.00 54:10.00 17:28/M
96 Jaylene Rodriguez 1036 8 F 14 0-14 54:30.00 54:52.00 0:21.86 17:35/M
97 Bernadette Carroll 1236 43 F 11 40-44 54:36.00 59:37.00 5:01.73 17:37/M
98 Gabina Rodriguez 1027 56 F 6 55-59 54:37.00 55:00.00 0:22.68 17:37/M
99 Barbara Greene 1288 60 F 3 60-64 54:55.00 55:19.00 0:24.61 17:43/M
100 Amanda McFadden 1330 39 F 14 35-39 55:01.00 55:26.00 0:24.68 17:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Susan Mustacchio 1340 69 F 4 65-69 55:01.00 55:27.00 0:25.10 17:45/M
102 Meloney Castro 1477 30 F 6 30-34 55:04.00 55:47.00 0:42.74 17:46/M
103 Linda Whitesell 1396 47 F 9 45-49 55:10.00 56:36.00 1:26.48 17:48/M
104 Marisol Ramirez 1423 39 F 15 35-39 55:13.00 55:49.00 0:36.09 17:49/M
105 Pat Lang 1418 58 F 7 55-59 55:13.00 55:49.00 0:36.21 17:49/M
106 Emily Jimenez 1466 14 F 15 0-14 55:30.00 55:30.00 17:54/M
107 Sandra Pinon 1081 24 F 7 20-24 55:41.00 56:32.00 0:50.83 17:58/M
108 Danah Ferguson 1273 37 F 16 35-39 56:08.00 56:35.00 0:26.64 18:06/M
109 Sofia De La Garza 1084 57 F 8 55-59 56:09.00 56:30.00 0:20.92 18:07/M
110 Rubi Sagastume 1078 55 F 9 55-59 56:09.00 56:31.00 0:22.07 18:07/M
111 Daisy De La Cruz 1409 21 F 8 20-24 56:13.00 57:26.00 1:13.06 18:08/M
112 Jessica Rose 1037 38 F 17 35-39 56:15.00 57:27.00 1:11.82 18:09/M
113 Katherine Slansky 1152 48 F 10 45-49 56:43.00 57:38.00 0:55.45 18:18/M
114 Michelle Atkins 1147 33 F 7 30-34 56:57.00 56:57.00 18:22/M
115 Cassandra Jimenz 1462 43 F 12 40-44 57:14.00 57:44.00 0:30.14 18:28/M
116 Nancy Rybczyk 1120 46 F 11 45-49 57:59.00 58:46.00 0:46.73 18:42/M
117 Melissa Ozuna 1123 34 F 8 30-34 58:00.00 58:45.00 0:45.79 18:43/M
118 Natalie Scallion 1066 10 F 16 0-14 59:40.00 1:06:13.00 6:32.59 19:15/M
119 Natasza Scallion 1067 6 F 17 0-14 59:43.00 1:06:16.00 6:32.85 19:16/M
120 Madison Summy 1383 14 F 18 0-14 1:00:02.00 1:00:55.00 0:52.82 19:22/M
121 Dawn Doege 1186 30 F 9 30-34 1:00:05.00 1:00:05.00 19:23/M
122 Shelli Stockton 1140 28 F 15 25-29 1:00:23.00 1:08:59.00 8:35.45 19:29/M
123 Mckenna Stockton 1142 4 F 19 0-14 1:00:24.00 1:08:59.00 8:35.17 19:29/M
124 Rayn Janek 1302 9 F 20 0-14 1:00:56.00 1:00:56.00 19:39/M
125 Martha Hathorn 1486 39 F 18 35-39 1:01:09.00 1:15:23.00 14:13.43 19:44/M
126 Tabitha McCollum 1329 28 F 16 25-29 1:04:13.00 1:04:52.00 0:39.17 20:43/M
127 Becky Laureano 1011 29 F 17 25-29 1:05:20.00 1:06:09.00 0:49.86 21:05/M
128 Mia Crisostomo 1062 25 F 18 25-29 1:05:20.00 1:06:09.00 0:49.32 21:05/M
129 Jasmin Hernandez 1035 16 F 11 15-19 1:07:05.00 1:07:46.00 0:41.63 21:38/M
130 Josefina Cortes 1044 59 F 10 55-59 1:07:05.00 1:07:46.00 0:41.80 21:38/M
131 Emlyn Storrs 1479 42 F 13 40-44 1:07:55.00 1:08:35.00 0:40.21 21:55/M
132 Jacqueline Ferguson San Antonio TX 1439 50 F 5 50-54 1:08:06.00 1:08:50.00 0:43.69 21:58/M
133 Judith Burton Helotes TX 1445 49 F 12 45-49 1:08:09.00 1:08:50.00 0:41.12 21:59/M
134 Shannon Kerns 1203 19 F 12 15-19 1:08:56.00 1:08:56.00 22:14/M
135 Marcie Thomas 1145 37 F 19 35-39 1:08:56.00 1:08:56.00 22:14/M
136 Lena Martinez 1468 7 F 21 0-14 1:11:32.00 1:16:15.00 4:43.91 23:05/M
137 Alexis Wholly 1116 11 F 22 0-14 1:11:44.00 1:13:36.00 1:51.51 23:08/M
138 Kelly Farwell 1413 39 F 20 35-39 1:11:48.00 1:16:16.00 4:27.17 23:10/M
139 Donna Prado 1422 43 F 14 40-44 1:12:57.00 1:17:36.00 4:39.26 23:32/M
140 Kathy Martinez 1474 42 F 15 40-44 1:17:37.00 1:17:37.00 25:02/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Lopez 1048 15 M 1 Overall 19:45.00 19:53.00 0:07.75 6:22/M
2 Michael Castro 1063 25 M 1 25-29 19:57.00 20:06.00 0:08.88 6:26/M
3 Trenton Reynolds 1197 12 M 1 0-14 20:05.00 20:09.00 0:03.55 6:29/M
4 Michael McGinits 1467 29 M 2 25-29 20:21.00 20:21.00 6:34/M
5 Jonathan Gonzalez 1041 15 M 1 15-19 20:21.00 20:31.00 0:10.17 6:34/M
6 Kevin Pruski 1352 25 M 3 25-29 20:41.00 20:45.00 0:04.65 6:40/M
7 Scott Reynolds 1195 45 M 1 Masters 21:09.00 21:14.00 0:04.13 6:49/M
8 Tayari Appiah San Antonio TX 1434 19 M 2 15-19 21:41.00 21:41.00 7:00/M
9 Alex Bridges 1002 16 M 3 15-19 22:02.00 22:32.00 0:30.12 7:06/M
10 Edvardo Delgado 1026 17 M 4 15-19 22:07.00 22:15.00 0:08.59 7:08/M
11 Kley Pruski 1353 22 M 1 20-24 22:57.00 23:01.00 0:04.59 7:24/M
12 Tim Erson 1271 57 M 1 55-59 23:06.00 23:14.00 0:08.07 7:27/M
13 Joshua Peters 1175 35 M 1 35-39 23:28.00 23:31.00 0:03.40 7:34/M
14 Tyler Antos 1207 16 M 5 15-19 23:39.00 23:52.00 0:12.87 7:38/M
15 Michael Garza 1279 35 M 2 35-39 24:01.00 24:10.00 0:09.18 7:45/M
16 Christian Gonzalez 1017 16 M 6 15-19 24:24.00 24:38.00 0:13.73 7:52/M
17 Art Vanderhoef 1393 41 M 1 40-44 24:45.00 24:54.00 0:09.02 7:59/M
18 Stan Fowler 1275 45 M 1 45-49 24:53.00 25:21.00 0:27.72 8:02/M
19 Richard Cornwell 1252 65 M 1 65-69 25:02.00 25:12.00 0:09.28 8:05/M
20 Paul Lau 1069 28 M 4 25-29 25:41.00 25:51.00 0:09.56 8:17/M
21 Rodrigo Rodriguez 1365 28 M 5 25-29 26:15.00 26:23.00 0:07.85 8:28/M
22 Kyle Erson 1269 12 M 2 0-14 27:18.00 27:26.00 0:08.18 8:48/M
23 Isaias Castillo 1032 14 M 3 0-14 27:30.00 27:41.00 0:11.35 8:52/M
24 Romeo Vasquez 1077 15 M 7 15-19 27:34.00 27:47.00 0:12.38 8:54/M
25 John Greene 1289 59 M 2 55-59 27:53.00 28:14.00 0:21.90 9:00/M
26 Brett Kleen 1308 38 M 3 35-39 28:18.00 29:11.00 0:52.63 9:08/M
27 Modesto Rodriguez 1364 50 M 1 50-54 28:20.00 28:20.00 9:08/M
28 Oscar Gamez 1068 17 M 8 15-19 28:27.00 28:41.00 0:13.93 9:11/M
29 Tyler Parker 1346 13 M 4 0-14 28:39.00 29:31.00 0:52.15 9:15/M
30 David Higginbotham 1185 26 M 6 25-29 28:41.00 38:06.00 9:24.91 9:15/M
31 Abel Gonzales 1280 50 M 2 50-54 28:53.00 29:26.00 0:33.22 9:19/M
32 Steven Scallion 1086 21 M 2 20-24 28:58.00 29:30.00 0:31.78 9:21/M
33 Edgar Nandin 1190 48 M 2 45-49 29:20.00 29:47.00 0:26.61 9:28/M
34 Jonathan Kelly 1455 11 M 5 0-14 29:36.00 29:36.00 9:33/M
35 Benjamin Ramos 1012 17 M 9 15-19 29:50.00 30:03.00 0:13.10 9:37/M
36 Jonathan Ruiz 1042 16 M 10 15-19 29:52.00 30:05.00 0:13.59 9:38/M
37 Ted Slansky 1155 52 M 3 50-54 31:44.00 32:40.00 0:56.10 10:14/M
38 Michael Carusella 1241 43 M 2 40-44 32:20.00 35:43.00 3:23.27 10:26/M
39 Austin Roach 1359 9 M 6 0-14 32:57.00 33:32.00 0:34.93 10:38/M
40 Russell Roach 1361 39 M 4 35-39 32:57.00 33:32.00 0:34.99 10:38/M
41 David Spence 1021 41 M 3 40-44 33:05.00 33:15.00 0:09.96 10:40/M
42 Moses Armendariz 1065 15 M 11 15-19 33:23.00 33:35.00 0:12.09 10:46/M
43 Tristan Arreguin 1210 13 M 7 0-14 33:34.00 33:57.00 0:23.14 10:50/M
44 Ira Arreguin 1208 38 M 5 35-39 33:36.00 33:59.00 0:23.49 10:50/M
45 Mark Wildman 1398 42 M 4 40-44 34:04.00 34:36.00 0:32.08 10:59/M
46 John Darlington 1257 29 M 7 25-29 34:07.00 34:36.00 0:29.53 11:00/M
47 Matthew Calvillo 1452 20 M 3 20-24 34:10.00 34:24.00 0:13.24 11:01/M
48 Matthew Rojas 1426 32 M 1 30-34 35:09.00 35:41.00 0:32.80 11:20/M
49 Roland Martinez 1321 53 M 4 50-54 35:20.00 35:32.00 0:11.71 11:24/M
50 Colin Campbell 1233 19 M 12 15-19 35:48.00 36:56.00 1:07.94 11:33/M
51 Carlos Sanchez 1369 40 M 5 40-44 35:58.00 36:08.00 0:09.70 11:36/M
52 Goodhue Smith 1380 64 M 1 60-64 37:02.00 37:17.00 0:15.79 11:57/M
53 Tommy Nguyen 1089 28 M 8 25-29 37:05.00 37:05.00 11:58/M
54 James Parker 1344 37 M 6 35-39 37:49.00 38:55.00 1:05.68 12:12/M
55 John Morgan 1039 53 M 5 50-54 38:20.00 38:48.00 0:28.91 12:22/M
56 Daniel Espinosa 1410 47 M 3 45-49 39:26.00 39:26.00 12:43/M
57 Quinton Scallion 1070 29 M 9 25-29 39:37.00 46:08.00 6:31.12 12:47/M
58 Jonathan Rodriguez 1040 10 M 8 0-14 40:32.00 40:54.00 0:21.66 13:05/M
59 Michael Burke 1176 66 M 2 65-69 40:58.00 41:11.00 0:13.92 13:13/M
60 Rob Mitchell San Antonio TX 1436 52 M 6 50-54 41:37.00 42:22.00 0:44.24 13:25/M
61 Vince Boyd 1090 60 M 2 60-64 41:44.00 41:44.00 13:28/M
62 Cayden Carroll 1237 9 M 9 0-14 43:11.00 47:57.00 4:45.77 13:56/M
63 Lanny Scallion 1052 57 M 3 55-59 43:56.00 44:25.00 0:28.87 14:10/M
64 Jose Hernandez 1043 54 M 7 50-54 44:36.00 58:43.00 14:07.58 14:23/M
65 Ryan Martinez 1322 49 M 4 45-49 44:37.00 45:43.00 1:05.89 14:24/M
66 Thomas Martinez 1324 47 M 5 45-49 44:37.00 45:43.00 1:06.26 14:24/M
67 Pete Almquist 1101 47 M 6 45-49 44:54.00 51:32.00 6:38.22 14:29/M
68 Todd Burton Helotes TX 1444 51 M 8 50-54 45:38.00 46:20.00 0:41.56 14:43/M
69 Tyler Carusella 1243 7 M 10 0-14 46:23.00 49:47.00 3:23.79 14:58/M
70 Robert Storrs 1481 67 M 3 65-69 47:46.00 48:26.00 0:40.13 15:25/M
71 William Pague 1421 8 M 11 0-14 48:04.00 48:41.00 0:37.43 15:30/M
72 Matthew Pague 1420 51 M 9 50-54 48:13.00 48:51.00 0:37.45 15:33/M
73 Anthony Aguirre 1442 20 M 4 20-24 49:01.00 49:12.00 0:10.98 15:49/M
74 Daniel De La Garza 1019 29 M 10 25-29 49:10.00 49:30.00 0:20.06 15:52/M
75 Mauricio Romero 1430 35 M 7 35-39 49:51.00 50:15.00 0:23.33 16:05/M
76 Jay Farwell 1475 57 M 4 55-59 49:59.00 50:44.00 0:44.21 16:07/M
77 Bill Kroeger 1416 55 M 5 55-59 50:42.00 51:19.00 0:37.81 16:21/M
78 Joshua Sund 1045 42 M 6 40-44 51:51.00 1:01:07.00 9:15.40 16:44/M
79 Dave Sund 1020 66 M 4 65-69 51:54.00 1:01:06.00 9:12.55 16:45/M
80 Terry Braddock 1088 59 M 6 55-59 52:17.00 52:50.00 0:33.16 16:52/M
81 Kate Barry 1216 17 M 13 15-19 52:32.00 53:22.00 0:50.73 16:57/M
82 Gareth Currie 1255 3 M 12 0-14 53:23.00 54:01.00 0:38.27 17:13/M
83 Juan Rodriguez 1046 37 M 8 35-39 53:45.00 58:17.00 4:32.77 17:20/M
84 Robert Summers 1124 68 M 5 65-69 54:52.00 55:23.00 0:30.99 17:42/M
85 Erasmo Jimenez 1465 23 M 5 20-24 54:58.00 55:29.00 0:30.43 17:44/M
86 Enrique Castro 1476 34 M 2 30-34 55:04.00 55:47.00 0:42.29 17:46/M
87 Shane McFadden 1331 18 M 14 15-19 55:09.00 55:33.00 0:24.26 17:47/M
88 Scott Whitesell 1397 47 M 7 45-49 55:11.00 56:37.00 1:26.11 17:48/M
89 Randy Arnold 1072 26 M 11 25-29 55:40.00 56:32.00 0:51.58 17:57/M
90 Donald Farr 1024 48 M 8 45-49 58:34.00 1:10:03.00 11:28.36 18:54/M
91 Weston Wright 1001 6 M 13 0-14 59:54.00 1:00:54.00 0:59.65 19:19/M
92 Robert Spencer 1141 29 M 12 25-29 1:00:24.00 1:08:59.00 8:35.26 19:29/M
93 Sid Bridges 1083 47 M 9 45-49 1:01:06.00 1:01:40.00 0:34.69 19:43/M
94 John Hathorn 1487 38 M 9 35-39 1:01:08.00 1:15:22.00 14:13.31 19:43/M
95 Isaac McCollum 1327 7 M 14 0-14 1:04:13.00 1:04:52.00 0:39.02 20:43/M
96 Mathew McCollum 1328 29 M 13 25-29 1:04:17.00 1:05:01.00 0:44.16 20:44/M
97 Tony Whiteman 1200 57 M 7 55-59 1:07:39.00 1:07:39.00 21:49/M
98 Stephen Thomas 1199 13 M 15 0-14 1:08:56.00 1:08:56.00 22:14/M
99 James Dockery 1118 33 M 3 30-34 1:11:46.00 1:13:38.00 1:51.85 23:09/M
100 Henry Wiedner 1029 63 M 3 60-64 1:43:16.00 1:44:10.00 0:53.53 33:19/M