Reagan13

Age Group Results

February 02, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marissa Ibarra 36 13 8 20:25.00 20:28.00 0:03.76 6:35/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melissa Unrath 18 44 14 21:17.00 21:21.00 0:03.84 6:52/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lorena Galindo 214 12 23 22:57.00 23:36.00 0:39.74 7:24/M
2 Olivia Wildeman 178 10 65 26:03.00 26:13.00 0:10.00 8:24/M
3 Mia Wildeman 181 10 67 26:04.00 26:14.00 0:10.03 8:25/M
4 Brielle Whitney 100 14 109 29:12.00 29:36.00 0:24.41 9:25/M
5 Mira Urushima 85 13 110 29:18.00 29:30.00 0:12.14 9:27/M
6 Kiara Martin 132 12 123 30:45.00 30:55.00 0:09.71 9:55/M
7 Ashley Cashwell 17 13 144 33:16.00 33:21.00 0:05.33 10:44/M
8 Faith Reyes 24 14 150 33:35.00 33:55.00 0:20.25 10:50/M
9 Avril Midence 53 13 161 34:58.00 35:03.00 0:05.08 11:17/M
10 Alexis Wilder San Antonio TX 319 12 177 38:42.00 39:08.00 0:26.18 12:29/M
11 Brooklynn McCormick 245 10 187 40:42.00 40:57.00 0:15.74 13:08/M
12 Talia Bernstein 121 9 188 40:42.00 40:59.00 0:17.45 13:08/M
13 Cassidy Bernstein 118 7 196 41:20.00 41:37.00 0:17.28 13:20/M
14 Sarah Napier 187 10 216 45:04.00 45:31.00 0:26.94 14:32/M
15 Carolyn Krause 70 12 223 47:38.00 47:50.00 0:12.19 15:22/M
16 Payton Louis 106 8 239 52:20.00 52:40.00 0:19.99 16:53/M
17 Abby Gates San Antonio TX 330 10 240 53:41.00 54:22.00 0:40.85 17:19/M
18 Hannah Mayahi 114 13 243 54:05.00 54:42.00 0:37.75 17:27/M
19 Brynn Peterson 261 4 244 54:12.00 54:53.00 0:40.66 17:29/M
20 Natalie Anellam San Antonio TX 331 10 245 54:24.00 54:24.00 17:33/M
21 Kinley Hatch 223 11 248 54:49.00 55:19.00 0:30.01 17:41/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Johanna Villarreal 285 18 61 25:53.00 25:57.00 0:04.20 8:21/M
2 Alexa Christopherson 205 15 116 29:40.00 29:49.00 0:08.80 9:34/M
3 Beverly Krause 71 16 124 30:49.00 30:53.00 0:03.54 9:56/M
4 Kristyn Kraus 41 16 135 31:55.00 31:59.00 0:03.55 10:18/M
5 Kaylie Sheehan 151 16 232 51:25.00 51:34.00 0:08.90 16:35/M
6 Rachel Kane 233 19 233 51:26.00 51:34.00 0:08.17 16:35/M
7 Nina Swallows 280 17 236 52:16.00 52:32.00 0:15.85 16:52/M
8 Brianna Johnson 229 19 237 52:17.00 52:33.00 0:16.16 16:52/M
9 Madeleine Campbell 127 17 249 54:50.00 55:18.00 0:28.68 17:41/M
10 Jordan Kirk 237 19 251 54:50.00 55:19.00 0:28.71 17:41/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Krista Brown 163 29 15 21:45.00 21:50.00 0:04.29 7:01/M
2 Marianne Condit 21 24 35 23:48.00 23:53.00 0:05.33 7:41/M
3 Lynn Guion 50 28 42 24:25.00 24:30.00 0:04.26 7:53/M
4 Adriana Olguin 258 25 158 34:34.00 34:53.00 0:19.46 11:09/M
5 Brittany Cavazos 89 21 170 37:38.00 38:01.00 0:23.86 12:08/M
6 Ellie Leeper San Antonio TX 306 23 171 37:53.00 38:07.00 0:14.15 12:13/M
7 Allison Sauer San Antonio TX 314 28 173 38:24.00 38:40.00 0:16.03 12:23/M
8 Veronica Sandoval Dallas TX 323 22 199 41:38.00 41:55.00 0:16.54 13:26/M
9 Samantha Rodriguez 169 26 205 43:07.00 43:30.00 0:23.39 13:55/M
10 Stephanie Campbell 128 21 250 54:50.00 55:19.00 0:28.58 17:41/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dawn Peterson 262 33 32 23:38.00 23:45.00 0:06.98 7:37/M
2 Sandra Gilmore 142 34 44 24:36.00 24:47.00 0:10.63 7:56/M
3 Lori Eaton 109 34 64 26:00.00 26:11.00 0:10.25 8:23/M
4 Tisha Justice 232 30 90 28:08.00 28:19.00 0:11.70 9:05/M
5 Maria Hubard 66 38 106 29:00.00 29:14.00 0:14.31 9:21/M
6 Amy Ryan Sugar Land TX 303 35 114 29:34.00 29:55.00 0:20.66 9:32/M
7 Emilee Martin 131 32 122 30:45.00 30:55.00 0:09.48 9:55/M
8 Lesley McKay 97 31 125 30:49.00 31:25.00 0:36.05 9:56/M
9 Rebekah Murtagh 256 37 140 32:30.00 32:54.00 0:23.80 10:29/M
10 Christina Cavazos 87 33 142 32:59.00 33:23.00 0:23.93 10:38/M
11 Twanda Torres 76 36 148 33:21.00 33:39.00 0:18.10 10:45/M
12 Brenda Chavez 171 39 149 33:26.00 34:02.00 0:36.07 10:47/M
13 Denise Wray 295 36 160 34:53.00 35:14.00 0:20.53 11:15/M
14 Luz Villarreal San Antonio TX 305 36 180 38:58.00 39:37.00 0:38.69 12:34/M
15 Natisha Trevino 144 36 193 41:14.00 41:53.00 0:38.76 13:18/M
16 Danelle Campos 168 38 204 43:07.00 43:30.00 0:23.07 13:55/M
17 Jean Vereen Converse TX 317 39 212 43:50.00 44:19.00 0:28.85 14:08/M
18 Angie Watts 292 33 213 43:58.00 44:17.00 0:19.20 14:11/M
19 Maria Hoag San Antonio TX 301 38 227 49:38.00 49:53.00 0:15.35 16:01/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deborah Valdez 136 40 52 25:09.00 25:22.00 0:12.81 8:07/M
2 Linda Fusco 177 42 66 26:04.00 26:14.00 0:10.37 8:25/M
3 Christine Wright 296 46 68 26:17.00 26:23.00 0:06.30 8:29/M
4 Amy Brown 38 43 75 26:51.00 26:58.00 0:06.63 8:40/M
5 Suzanne Wiersig 57 49 76 26:53.00 27:08.00 0:14.90 8:40/M
6 Laura Hayden 224 45 84 27:39.00 28:02.00 0:22.27 8:55/M
7 Gina Kukla 54 45 92 28:12.00 28:23.00 0:11.11 9:06/M
8 Anne Shanks 60 47 93 28:14.00 28:25.00 0:10.27 9:06/M
9 Amy Forsythe 90 45 98 28:31.00 28:47.00 0:16.69 9:12/M
10 Karin Nye 110 45 99 28:34.00 28:56.00 0:22.46 9:13/M
11 Denise Jones 25 49 105 29:00.00 29:14.00 0:14.09 9:21/M
12 Michele McCormick 248 48 111 29:24.00 29:41.00 0:16.90 9:29/M
13 Noelle Whitney 99 42 113 29:25.00 29:49.00 0:24.57 9:29/M
14 Andrea Reynolds 12 45 115 29:39.00 29:46.00 0:06.42 9:34/M
15 Graciela Landel 1 46 119 30:06.00 30:27.00 0:21.22 9:43/M
16 Amy Knoell 172 42 121 30:20.00 30:33.00 0:13.78 9:47/M
17 Raynell Wynn 39 48 127 30:57.00 31:16.00 0:18.95 9:59/M
18 Marcela Agurcia 51 47 130 31:19.00 31:24.00 0:04.88 10:06/M
19 Devon Turner 6 42 137 32:14.00 32:36.00 0:22.30 10:24/M
20 Cindy Leclair 19 47 147 33:21.00 33:38.00 0:17.19 10:45/M
21 Leigh Ann Qualia 152 44 151 34:02.00 34:12.00 0:09.98 10:59/M
22 Tami Louis 105 41 155 34:13.00 34:35.00 0:21.67 11:02/M
23 Melva Adan 191 41 164 35:29.00 36:05.00 0:36.78 11:27/M
24 Melissa Smith 275 44 165 35:53.00 36:30.00 0:36.97 11:35/M
25 Kim Van Hooser 283 44 166 36:29.00 36:45.00 0:15.69 11:46/M
26 Judy Reyes 23 47 174 38:39.00 39:00.00 0:21.11 12:28/M
27 Elizabeth Copeland San Antonio TX 318 48 176 38:41.00 39:08.00 0:26.29 12:29/M
28 Amanda Loquias 145 43 178 38:43.00 39:08.00 0:25.39 12:29/M
29 Sharon Falk 33 45 179 38:43.00 39:20.00 0:37.62 12:29/M
30 Sue Bernstein 117 45 186 40:41.00 41:00.00 0:18.27 13:07/M
31 Valerie Barber 195 46 190 40:48.00 41:11.00 0:22.90 13:10/M
32 Michelle Howard 228 41 192 41:10.00 41:43.00 0:32.54 13:17/M
33 Vicky Cruz Converse TX 324 49 194 41:15.00 41:15.00 13:18/M
34 Linda McCoy-Schriever 249 46 197 41:25.00 41:48.00 0:23.12 13:22/M
35 Susan Bates 196 48 198 41:26.00 41:49.00 0:23.12 13:22/M
36 Stephanie Gardner 217 47 210 43:44.00 44:14.00 0:30.39 14:06/M
37 Yvette Woods 143 46 211 43:50.00 44:19.00 0:28.86 14:08/M
38 Alisia Aguiler 49 41 215 44:58.00 45:19.00 0:20.27 14:30/M
39 Julie Kickirillo 116 43 218 45:16.00 45:33.00 0:17.24 14:36/M
40 Carryn Sheehan 149 45 221 46:13.00 46:37.00 0:24.53 14:55/M
41 Toni Kercher 46 46 226 49:31.00 50:07.00 0:36.53 15:58/M
42 Melanie Azpeitia 11 40 228 50:00.00 50:32.00 0:31.20 16:08/M
43 Linda Hausenfluke 78 49 234 51:26.00 51:55.00 0:28.55 16:35/M
44 Patricia Williams 184 45 241 53:52.00 54:23.00 0:30.37 17:23/M
45 Leah Williams San Antonio TX 310 43 242 53:53.00 54:22.00 0:29.36 17:23/M
46 Ann Mayahi 112 46 247 54:38.00 55:16.00 0:38.12 17:37/M
47 Brandi Kirk 236 40 253 54:56.00 55:25.00 0:28.71 17:43/M
48 Hollis Clark 79 49 255 55:09.00 55:39.00 0:29.67 17:47/M
49 Rene Vinson 287 47 259 55:58.00 56:33.00 0:35.43 18:03/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diana Langham 3 52 41 24:21.00 24:27.00 0:06.24 7:51/M
2 Bernadette Beck 72 55 57 25:38.00 25:43.00 0:05.93 8:16/M
3 Kerry Ray 123 52 58 25:47.00 25:58.00 0:11.24 8:19/M
4 Rose Paarmann 160 50 80 27:09.00 27:22.00 0:12.64 8:45/M
5 Sue Pattillo San Antonio TX 312 54 129 31:17.00 31:27.00 0:10.24 10:05/M
6 Tracey Krause 69 50 159 34:50.00 35:18.00 0:28.10 11:14/M
7 Rebecca Yokum 299 50 175 38:39.00 39:18.00 0:38.96 12:28/M
8 Rebecca Meares 250 52 181 38:59.00 39:17.00 0:18.61 12:35/M
9 Victoria Paparelli 34 57 184 39:28.00 40:07.00 0:39.25 12:44/M
10 Loyce Hoyt 44 59 201 42:25.00 42:40.00 0:15.46 13:41/M
11 Libby Hayes San Antonio TX 308 51 224 49:21.00 49:48.00 0:27.44 15:55/M
12 Erika Barragan 328 58 225 49:27.00 49:49.00 0:21.53 15:57/M
13 Lisa Watkins 291 54 229 50:08.00 50:39.00 0:30.63 16:10/M
14 Veldah Gates 129 51 246 54:26.00 55:07.00 0:40.84 17:34/M
15 Joyce Crider 206 53 254 54:56.00 55:36.00 0:40.18 17:43/M
16 Sandra Atwood 193 50 261 58:29.00 59:04.00 0:35.19 18:52/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Condit 22 61 206 43:15.00 43:49.00 0:33.87 13:57/M
2 Martha Kristof 176 60 257 55:37.00 55:52.00 0:15.29 17:56/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeremy Daum 209 26 1 15:48.00 15:51.00 0:02.91 5:06/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary Guerrero 219 42 3 17:24.00 17:27.00 0:03.06 5:37/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robin Brown 316 14 12 21:11.00 21:14.00 0:02.83 6:50/M
2 Chris Yokum 298 14 24 22:59.00 23:08.00 0:09.19 7:25/M
3 Bryant McCormick 246 14 33 23:39.00 23:42.00 0:03.08 7:38/M
4 Trent Pannkuk 148 11 48 24:51.00 25:01.00 0:09.34 8:01/M
5 Chris McDonald San Antonio TX 321 14 51 25:06.00 25:19.00 0:12.85 8:06/M
6 Gus Bethay 140 12 60 25:52.00 26:10.00 0:18.51 8:21/M
7 Chris Shanks 61 11 63 25:59.00 26:08.00 0:09.68 8:23/M
8 Joe Napier 188 11 95 28:20.00 28:23.00 0:02.78 9:08/M
9 Dylan Hayes 225 14 96 28:25.00 28:55.00 0:29.54 9:10/M
10 Alejandro Paredes 14 9 103 28:50.00 28:56.00 0:06.02 9:18/M
11 Brayden McCormick 244 12 112 29:24.00 29:41.00 0:16.58 9:29/M
12 Luke Lepeska 31 8 133 31:47.00 32:19.00 0:32.50 10:15/M
13 Erik Glesne 92 10 145 33:16.00 33:33.00 0:16.98 10:44/M
14 Alexander Loquias 146 12 152 34:04.00 34:29.00 0:25.56 10:59/M
15 Zachary Bernstein 120 12 157 34:27.00 34:44.00 0:17.57 11:07/M
16 Alex Funk 157 11 162 35:07.00 35:30.00 0:22.85 11:20/M
17 Camden Richards 9 14 163 35:17.00 35:27.00 0:10.41 11:23/M
18 Ty Kincer 235 13 168 36:50.00 36:50.00 11:53/M
19 Alexander Rosenwald 74 13 183 39:23.00 39:48.00 0:24.97 12:42/M
20 Parker Louis 108 11 189 40:47.00 41:08.00 0:20.76 13:09/M
21 Isaiah Pastrano 56 12 200 42:17.00 42:35.00 0:17.25 13:38/M
22 Connor Richards 10 12 202 42:49.00 43:00.00 0:10.68 13:49/M
23 Evan Knoell 173 13 207 43:25.00 43:39.00 0:13.85 14:00/M
24 Gavin Peterson 263 5 208 43:40.00 44:18.00 0:38.01 14:05/M
25 Eric Hayes San Antonio TX 307 13 214 44:37.00 44:49.00 0:11.95 14:24/M
26 Cooper Torres 182 2 256 55:35.00 55:50.00 0:15.21 17:56/M
27 Sam Lepeska 32 5 262 58:37.00 59:10.00 0:32.65 18:55/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joshua Shook 273 18 6 20:10.00 20:15.00 0:04.57 6:30/M
2 Evan Langham 4 15 9 20:38.00 20:41.00 0:03.17 6:39/M
3 William Langford San Antonio TX 313 17 13 21:14.00 21:18.00 0:03.70 6:51/M
4 Austin Magill 5 15 18 21:56.00 21:58.00 0:02.64 7:05/M
5 Louis Qualia San Antonio TX 304 15 25 23:17.00 23:21.00 0:04.12 7:31/M
6 Isaiah Hall 156 15 28 23:22.00 23:26.00 0:03.34 7:32/M
7 Daniel Manaligod San Antonio TX 272 19 29 23:30.00 23:35.00 0:04.34 7:35/M
8 Jason Kent 234 15 34 23:41.00 23:45.00 0:03.91 7:38/M
9 Brandon Buckley 133 18 37 24:04.00 24:08.00 0:03.88 7:46/M
10 Alan Kosub 94 17 38 24:09.00 24:13.00 0:03.67 7:47/M
11 Jake Wiersig 58 18 43 24:31.00 24:39.00 0:08.33 7:55/M
12 Nick Pirnak 95 17 45 24:38.00 24:42.00 0:03.52 7:57/M
13 Nicholas Steitz 276 16 46 24:42.00 24:51.00 0:09.04 7:58/M
14 Daniel Trujillo 281 15 70 26:19.00 26:22.00 0:03.31 8:29/M
15 Kyle Hausenfluke 134 17 74 26:49.00 26:57.00 0:08.87 8:39/M
16 Nicholas Jones 231 16 77 26:54.00 26:58.00 0:03.80 8:41/M
17 Jonathan Fritzlen 81 15 79 27:02.00 27:09.00 0:07.48 8:43/M
18 Gared Bulatao 115 15 104 28:57.00 29:04.00 0:07.46 9:20/M
19 Ben Vinson 286 17 107 29:01.00 29:09.00 0:08.10 9:22/M
20 Brad Jensen 325 17 120 30:13.00 30:22.00 0:08.81 9:45/M
21 Christopher Sandoval 139 16 128 31:15.00 31:22.00 0:06.94 10:05/M
22 Ryan Hayes 227 16 132 31:43.00 31:47.00 0:03.88 10:14/M
23 Tyler Bale San Antonio TX 333 16 136 32:14.00 32:14.00 10:24/M
24 Marcell Lewis 240 15 141 32:40.00 33:10.00 0:30.24 10:32/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Martin 130 21 4 17:26.00 17:36.00 0:09.32 5:37/M
2 Paul Brown III 166 29 7 20:23.00 20:28.00 0:04.76 6:35/M
3 John Martinez 159 27 19 22:03.00 22:07.00 0:04.80 7:07/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Hernandez San Antonio TX 332 37 2 17:14.00 17:21.00 0:07.15 5:34/M
2 Logan Cashwell 16 38 16 21:47.00 21:53.00 0:05.87 7:02/M
3 Kris Torres 175 34 26 23:21.00 23:32.00 0:10.87 7:32/M
4 Mark Watts 293 32 36 23:50.00 23:57.00 0:07.51 7:41/M
5 Josh Johnson San Antonio TX 320 37 39 24:15.00 24:27.00 0:12.87 7:49/M
6 Robert Williams 327 35 53 25:10.00 25:24.00 0:13.61 8:07/M
7 Reynaldo Torres 77 37 85 27:40.00 27:58.00 0:17.31 8:55/M
8 Jared Finch 40 30 126 30:55.00 31:15.00 0:19.71 9:58/M
9 Johnathan Peterson 264 35 209 43:40.00 44:18.00 0:37.71 14:05/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eugene Johnson Napoleon MO 302 47 5 19:48.00 19:59.00 0:10.57 6:23/M
2 Charles Waterman 289 47 10 20:40.00 20:47.00 0:06.45 6:40/M
3 Daryle Ryan 269 45 11 20:41.00 20:44.00 0:03.84 6:40/M
4 Mark Tang 98 42 17 21:54.00 22:00.00 0:05.47 7:04/M
5 Michael Koell 174 45 22 22:55.00 23:08.00 0:13.02 7:24/M
6 Frank Vargas 284 45 27 23:22.00 23:22.00 7:32/M
7 Steven Peine 185 45 30 23:31.00 23:38.00 0:06.50 7:35/M
8 Marc Leclair 20 48 49 25:02.00 25:19.00 0:16.46 8:05/M
9 David Stokes 277 44 55 25:22.00 25:40.00 0:18.04 8:11/M
10 Martin Litofsky 43 47 56 25:26.00 25:34.00 0:07.35 8:12/M
11 Rick Bethay 141 43 59 25:51.00 26:10.00 0:19.32 8:20/M
12 Andrew Parra 147 44 69 26:18.00 26:30.00 0:12.23 8:29/M
13 Alejandro Xotlanihua San Antonio TX 326 43 71 26:21.00 26:28.00 0:07.09 8:30/M
14 Guy Kukla 55 47 73 26:43.00 26:55.00 0:11.59 8:37/M
15 Doug Curtis 101 48 82 27:30.00 27:38.00 0:07.71 8:52/M
16 Michael Oakes 257 43 83 27:38.00 27:52.00 0:13.72 8:55/M
17 David Porter 267 49 87 27:53.00 28:02.00 0:08.74 9:00/M
18 Kevin Dempsey 96 44 94 28:16.00 28:36.00 0:20.24 9:07/M
19 Michaelhayes Hayes 226 42 97 28:30.00 28:59.00 0:29.43 9:12/M
20 Fernando Agurcia 52 49 100 28:35.00 28:41.00 0:05.47 9:13/M
21 Paulino Paredes 15 43 102 28:49.00 28:55.00 0:06.48 9:18/M
22 Allen Reininger 329 49 118 29:54.00 30:06.00 0:12.08 9:39/M
23 Hugo Gonzalez 125 44 134 31:51.00 32:05.00 0:13.75 10:16/M
24 Doyle Turner 7 43 138 32:14.00 32:36.00 0:22.06 10:24/M
25 Ronnie Barber 194 46 139 32:25.00 32:47.00 0:21.74 10:27/M
26 Gabriel Marrufo San Antonio TX 315 42 143 33:02.00 33:08.00 0:05.49 10:39/M
27 David Glesne 91 47 146 33:18.00 33:34.00 0:16.30 10:45/M
28 Mark Reynolds 13 47 154 34:12.00 34:24.00 0:11.40 11:02/M
29 Vincent Lewis 241 43 156 34:19.00 34:49.00 0:29.78 11:04/M
30 Jon Reyes 268 41 172 38:06.00 38:37.00 0:30.96 12:17/M
31 John Rosenwald 73 47 182 39:23.00 39:48.00 0:24.84 12:42/M
32 Mario Chavez 170 41 185 40:38.00 41:13.00 0:35.69 13:06/M
33 Eric Bernstein 122 45 195 41:19.00 41:38.00 0:18.40 13:20/M
34 Mark Napier 186 48 217 45:05.00 45:31.00 0:25.36 14:33/M
35 Charles Medina 251 42 219 45:20.00 45:40.00 0:20.10 14:37/M
36 Stephen Louis 107 43 238 52:19.00 52:40.00 0:21.66 16:53/M
37 Richard Crider 207 49 252 54:55.00 55:36.00 0:41.17 17:43/M
38 Michael Lepeska 30 45 263 58:39.00 59:12.00 0:32.58 18:55/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jon Fisher San Antonio TX 259 54 20 22:40.00 22:48.00 0:07.80 7:19/M
2 Steven Palm 37 59 31 23:34.00 23:54.00 0:19.34 7:36/M
3 Tom Clark 80 50 40 24:19.00 24:30.00 0:10.89 7:51/M
4 Peter Steitz 135 50 47 24:44.00 24:44.00 7:59/M
5 Chris Ermlich 211 50 54 25:19.00 25:27.00 0:08.05 8:10/M
6 Ken Melley 189 51 62 25:58.00 26:34.00 0:35.71 8:23/M
7 Paul Krause 75 50 72 26:41.00 26:46.00 0:05.65 8:36/M
8 Jeremy Wiersig 59 50 81 27:28.00 27:43.00 0:14.64 8:52/M
9 Fred Bueche 204 51 86 27:49.00 27:58.00 0:08.60 8:58/M
10 Jeff Landel 2 51 89 27:59.00 28:20.00 0:20.76 9:02/M
11 Jerry Gonzalez 48 57 91 28:12.00 28:19.00 0:06.38 9:06/M
12 David Fritzlen 82 57 101 28:37.00 28:57.00 0:20.03 9:14/M
13 Brian Yokum 297 54 108 29:01.00 29:34.00 0:33.69 9:22/M
14 John Kosub 93 51 117 29:52.00 30:00.00 0:08.04 9:38/M
15 Bert Hayes San Antonio TX 309 54 131 31:30.00 31:58.00 0:27.83 10:10/M
16 John Cavazos 88 54 153 34:11.00 34:35.00 0:23.76 11:02/M
17 Nicholas Bomba 26 58 169 37:14.00 37:33.00 0:19.29 12:01/M
18 Ron Sandoval 138 53 191 40:58.00 41:19.00 0:21.40 13:13/M
19 Darryl Melonson 253 54 220 45:21.00 45:40.00 0:19.75 14:38/M
20 Raul Santos 183 53 222 46:37.00 46:54.00 0:16.48 15:02/M
21 Cliff Watkins 290 56 230 50:10.00 50:41.00 0:30.88 16:11/M
22 Edgar Gardner 215 53 231 51:03.00 51:34.00 0:30.46 16:28/M
23 Mike Shapiro 270 51 235 51:27.00 51:55.00 0:27.66 16:36/M
24 Steven Vinson 288 50 258 55:58.00 56:33.00 0:34.92 18:03/M
25 Randy Atwood 192 50 260 58:28.00 59:03.00 0:35.06 18:52/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Glen Fritz San Antonio TX 311 63 21 22:54.00 22:58.00 0:04.45 7:23/M
2 Bill Piatt 265 62 50 25:05.00 25:12.00 0:06.97 8:05/M
3 Roger Hernandez 322 68 78 26:56.00 27:01.00 0:04.99 8:41/M
4 Gene Hoyt 45 64 88 27:54.00 28:06.00 0:11.91 9:00/M
5 John Paparelli 35 66 167 36:39.00 37:16.00 0:36.53 11:49/M
6 Scott Ray 124 68 203 43:01.00 43:35.00 0:33.62 13:53/M