Reagan13

Overall Finish List

February 02, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeremy Daum 209 26 M 1 Overall 15:48.00 15:51.00 0:02.91 5:06/M
2 Richard Hernandez San Antonio TX 332 37 M 1 30-39 17:14.00 17:21.00 0:07.15 5:34/M
3 Gary Guerrero 219 42 M 1 Masters 17:24.00 17:27.00 0:03.06 5:37/M
4 Peter Martin 130 21 M 1 20-29 17:26.00 17:36.00 0:09.32 5:37/M
5 Eugene Johnson Napoleon MO 302 47 M 1 40-49 19:48.00 19:59.00 0:10.57 6:23/M
6 Joshua Shook 273 18 M 1 15-19 20:10.00 20:15.00 0:04.57 6:30/M
7 Paul Brown III 166 29 M 2 20-29 20:23.00 20:28.00 0:04.76 6:35/M
8 Marissa Ibarra 36 13 F 1 Overall 20:25.00 20:28.00 0:03.76 6:35/M
9 Evan Langham 4 15 M 2 15-19 20:38.00 20:41.00 0:03.17 6:39/M
10 Charles Waterman 289 47 M 2 40-49 20:40.00 20:47.00 0:06.45 6:40/M
11 Daryle Ryan 269 45 M 3 40-49 20:41.00 20:44.00 0:03.84 6:40/M
12 Robin Brown 316 14 M 1 0-14 21:11.00 21:14.00 0:02.83 6:50/M
13 William Langford San Antonio TX 313 17 M 3 15-19 21:14.00 21:18.00 0:03.70 6:51/M
14 Melissa Unrath 18 44 F 1 Masters 21:17.00 21:21.00 0:03.84 6:52/M
15 Krista Brown 163 29 F 1 20-29 21:45.00 21:50.00 0:04.29 7:01/M
16 Logan Cashwell 16 38 M 2 30-39 21:47.00 21:53.00 0:05.87 7:02/M
17 Mark Tang 98 42 M 4 40-49 21:54.00 22:00.00 0:05.47 7:04/M
18 Austin Magill 5 15 M 4 15-19 21:56.00 21:58.00 0:02.64 7:05/M
19 John Martinez 159 27 M 3 20-29 22:03.00 22:07.00 0:04.80 7:07/M
20 Jon Fisher San Antonio TX 259 54 M 1 50-59 22:40.00 22:48.00 0:07.80 7:19/M
21 Glen Fritz San Antonio TX 311 63 M 1 60-69 22:54.00 22:58.00 0:04.45 7:23/M
22 Michael Koell 174 45 M 5 40-49 22:55.00 23:08.00 0:13.02 7:24/M
23 Lorena Galindo 214 12 F 1 0-14 22:57.00 23:36.00 0:39.74 7:24/M
24 Chris Yokum 298 14 M 2 0-14 22:59.00 23:08.00 0:09.19 7:25/M
25 Louis Qualia San Antonio TX 304 15 M 5 15-19 23:17.00 23:21.00 0:04.12 7:31/M
26 Kris Torres 175 34 M 3 30-39 23:21.00 23:32.00 0:10.87 7:32/M
27 Frank Vargas 284 45 M 6 40-49 23:22.00 23:22.00 7:32/M
28 Isaiah Hall 156 15 M 6 15-19 23:22.00 23:26.00 0:03.34 7:32/M
29 Daniel Manaligod San Antonio TX 272 19 M 7 15-19 23:30.00 23:35.00 0:04.34 7:35/M
30 Steven Peine 185 45 M 7 40-49 23:31.00 23:38.00 0:06.50 7:35/M
31 Steven Palm 37 59 M 2 50-59 23:34.00 23:54.00 0:19.34 7:36/M
32 Dawn Peterson 262 33 F 1 30-39 23:38.00 23:45.00 0:06.98 7:37/M
33 Bryant McCormick 246 14 M 3 0-14 23:39.00 23:42.00 0:03.08 7:38/M
34 Jason Kent 234 15 M 8 15-19 23:41.00 23:45.00 0:03.91 7:38/M
35 Marianne Condit 21 24 F 2 20-29 23:48.00 23:53.00 0:05.33 7:41/M
36 Mark Watts 293 32 M 4 30-39 23:50.00 23:57.00 0:07.51 7:41/M
37 Brandon Buckley 133 18 M 9 15-19 24:04.00 24:08.00 0:03.88 7:46/M
38 Alan Kosub 94 17 M 10 15-19 24:09.00 24:13.00 0:03.67 7:47/M
39 Josh Johnson San Antonio TX 320 37 M 5 30-39 24:15.00 24:27.00 0:12.87 7:49/M
40 Tom Clark 80 50 M 3 50-59 24:19.00 24:30.00 0:10.89 7:51/M
41 Diana Langham 3 52 F 1 50-59 24:21.00 24:27.00 0:06.24 7:51/M
42 Lynn Guion 50 28 F 3 20-29 24:25.00 24:30.00 0:04.26 7:53/M
43 Jake Wiersig 58 18 M 11 15-19 24:31.00 24:39.00 0:08.33 7:55/M
44 Sandra Gilmore 142 34 F 2 30-39 24:36.00 24:47.00 0:10.63 7:56/M
45 Nick Pirnak 95 17 M 12 15-19 24:38.00 24:42.00 0:03.52 7:57/M
46 Nicholas Steitz 276 16 M 13 15-19 24:42.00 24:51.00 0:09.04 7:58/M
47 Peter Steitz 135 50 M 4 50-59 24:44.00 24:44.00 7:59/M
48 Trent Pannkuk 148 11 M 4 0-14 24:51.00 25:01.00 0:09.34 8:01/M
49 Marc Leclair 20 48 M 8 40-49 25:02.00 25:19.00 0:16.46 8:05/M
50 Bill Piatt 265 62 M 2 60-69 25:05.00 25:12.00 0:06.97 8:05/M
51 Chris McDonald San Antonio TX 321 14 M 5 0-14 25:06.00 25:19.00 0:12.85 8:06/M
52 Deborah Valdez 136 40 F 1 40-49 25:09.00 25:22.00 0:12.81 8:07/M
53 Robert Williams 327 35 M 6 30-39 25:10.00 25:24.00 0:13.61 8:07/M
54 Chris Ermlich 211 50 M 5 50-59 25:19.00 25:27.00 0:08.05 8:10/M
55 David Stokes 277 44 M 9 40-49 25:22.00 25:40.00 0:18.04 8:11/M
56 Martin Litofsky 43 47 M 10 40-49 25:26.00 25:34.00 0:07.35 8:12/M
57 Bernadette Beck 72 55 F 2 50-59 25:38.00 25:43.00 0:05.93 8:16/M
58 Kerry Ray 123 52 F 3 50-59 25:47.00 25:58.00 0:11.24 8:19/M
59 Rick Bethay 141 43 M 11 40-49 25:51.00 26:10.00 0:19.32 8:20/M
60 Gus Bethay 140 12 M 6 0-14 25:52.00 26:10.00 0:18.51 8:21/M
61 Johanna Villarreal 285 18 F 1 15-19 25:53.00 25:57.00 0:04.20 8:21/M
62 Ken Melley 189 51 M 6 50-59 25:58.00 26:34.00 0:35.71 8:23/M
63 Chris Shanks 61 11 M 7 0-14 25:59.00 26:08.00 0:09.68 8:23/M
64 Lori Eaton 109 34 F 3 30-39 26:00.00 26:11.00 0:10.25 8:23/M
65 Olivia Wildeman 178 10 F 2 0-14 26:03.00 26:13.00 0:10.00 8:24/M
66 Linda Fusco 177 42 F 2 40-49 26:04.00 26:14.00 0:10.37 8:25/M
67 Mia Wildeman 181 10 F 3 0-14 26:04.00 26:14.00 0:10.03 8:25/M
68 Christine Wright 296 46 F 3 40-49 26:17.00 26:23.00 0:06.30 8:29/M
69 Andrew Parra 147 44 M 12 40-49 26:18.00 26:30.00 0:12.23 8:29/M
70 Daniel Trujillo 281 15 M 14 15-19 26:19.00 26:22.00 0:03.31 8:29/M
71 Alejandro Xotlanihua San Antonio TX 326 43 M 13 40-49 26:21.00 26:28.00 0:07.09 8:30/M
72 Paul Krause 75 50 M 7 50-59 26:41.00 26:46.00 0:05.65 8:36/M
73 Guy Kukla 55 47 M 14 40-49 26:43.00 26:55.00 0:11.59 8:37/M
74 Kyle Hausenfluke 134 17 M 15 15-19 26:49.00 26:57.00 0:08.87 8:39/M
75 Amy Brown 38 43 F 4 40-49 26:51.00 26:58.00 0:06.63 8:40/M
76 Suzanne Wiersig 57 49 F 5 40-49 26:53.00 27:08.00 0:14.90 8:40/M
77 Nicholas Jones 231 16 M 16 15-19 26:54.00 26:58.00 0:03.80 8:41/M
78 Roger Hernandez 322 68 M 3 60-69 26:56.00 27:01.00 0:04.99 8:41/M
79 Jonathan Fritzlen 81 15 M 17 15-19 27:02.00 27:09.00 0:07.48 8:43/M
80 Rose Paarmann 160 50 F 4 50-59 27:09.00 27:22.00 0:12.64 8:45/M
81 Jeremy Wiersig 59 50 M 8 50-59 27:28.00 27:43.00 0:14.64 8:52/M
82 Doug Curtis 101 48 M 15 40-49 27:30.00 27:38.00 0:07.71 8:52/M
83 Michael Oakes 257 43 M 16 40-49 27:38.00 27:52.00 0:13.72 8:55/M
84 Laura Hayden 224 45 F 6 40-49 27:39.00 28:02.00 0:22.27 8:55/M
85 Reynaldo Torres 77 37 M 7 30-39 27:40.00 27:58.00 0:17.31 8:55/M
86 Fred Bueche 204 51 M 9 50-59 27:49.00 27:58.00 0:08.60 8:58/M
87 David Porter 267 49 M 17 40-49 27:53.00 28:02.00 0:08.74 9:00/M
88 Gene Hoyt 45 64 M 4 60-69 27:54.00 28:06.00 0:11.91 9:00/M
89 Jeff Landel 2 51 M 10 50-59 27:59.00 28:20.00 0:20.76 9:02/M
90 Tisha Justice 232 30 F 4 30-39 28:08.00 28:19.00 0:11.70 9:05/M
91 Jerry Gonzalez 48 57 M 11 50-59 28:12.00 28:19.00 0:06.38 9:06/M
92 Gina Kukla 54 45 F 7 40-49 28:12.00 28:23.00 0:11.11 9:06/M
93 Anne Shanks 60 47 F 8 40-49 28:14.00 28:25.00 0:10.27 9:06/M
94 Kevin Dempsey 96 44 M 18 40-49 28:16.00 28:36.00 0:20.24 9:07/M
95 Joe Napier 188 11 M 8 0-14 28:20.00 28:23.00 0:02.78 9:08/M
96 Dylan Hayes 225 14 M 9 0-14 28:25.00 28:55.00 0:29.54 9:10/M
97 Michaelhayes Hayes 226 42 M 19 40-49 28:30.00 28:59.00 0:29.43 9:12/M
98 Amy Forsythe 90 45 F 9 40-49 28:31.00 28:47.00 0:16.69 9:12/M
99 Karin Nye 110 45 F 10 40-49 28:34.00 28:56.00 0:22.46 9:13/M
100 Fernando Agurcia 52 49 M 20 40-49 28:35.00 28:41.00 0:05.47 9:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 David Fritzlen 82 57 M 12 50-59 28:37.00 28:57.00 0:20.03 9:14/M
102 Paulino Paredes 15 43 M 21 40-49 28:49.00 28:55.00 0:06.48 9:18/M
103 Alejandro Paredes 14 9 M 10 0-14 28:50.00 28:56.00 0:06.02 9:18/M
104 Gared Bulatao 115 15 M 18 15-19 28:57.00 29:04.00 0:07.46 9:20/M
105 Denise Jones 25 49 F 11 40-49 29:00.00 29:14.00 0:14.09 9:21/M
106 Maria Hubard 66 38 F 5 30-39 29:00.00 29:14.00 0:14.31 9:21/M
107 Ben Vinson 286 17 M 19 15-19 29:01.00 29:09.00 0:08.10 9:22/M
108 Brian Yokum 297 54 M 13 50-59 29:01.00 29:34.00 0:33.69 9:22/M
109 Brielle Whitney 100 14 F 4 0-14 29:12.00 29:36.00 0:24.41 9:25/M
110 Mira Urushima 85 13 F 5 0-14 29:18.00 29:30.00 0:12.14 9:27/M
111 Michele McCormick 248 48 F 12 40-49 29:24.00 29:41.00 0:16.90 9:29/M
112 Brayden McCormick 244 12 M 11 0-14 29:24.00 29:41.00 0:16.58 9:29/M
113 Noelle Whitney 99 42 F 13 40-49 29:25.00 29:49.00 0:24.57 9:29/M
114 Amy Ryan Sugar Land TX 303 35 F 6 30-39 29:34.00 29:55.00 0:20.66 9:32/M
115 Andrea Reynolds 12 45 F 14 40-49 29:39.00 29:46.00 0:06.42 9:34/M
116 Alexa Christopherson 205 15 F 2 15-19 29:40.00 29:49.00 0:08.80 9:34/M
117 John Kosub 93 51 M 14 50-59 29:52.00 30:00.00 0:08.04 9:38/M
118 Allen Reininger 329 49 M 22 40-49 29:54.00 30:06.00 0:12.08 9:39/M
119 Graciela Landel 1 46 F 15 40-49 30:06.00 30:27.00 0:21.22 9:43/M
120 Brad Jensen 325 17 M 20 15-19 30:13.00 30:22.00 0:08.81 9:45/M
121 Amy Knoell 172 42 F 16 40-49 30:20.00 30:33.00 0:13.78 9:47/M
122 Emilee Martin 131 32 F 7 30-39 30:45.00 30:55.00 0:09.48 9:55/M
123 Kiara Martin 132 12 F 6 0-14 30:45.00 30:55.00 0:09.71 9:55/M
124 Beverly Krause 71 16 F 3 15-19 30:49.00 30:53.00 0:03.54 9:56/M
125 Lesley McKay 97 31 F 8 30-39 30:49.00 31:25.00 0:36.05 9:56/M
126 Jared Finch 40 30 M 8 30-39 30:55.00 31:15.00 0:19.71 9:58/M
127 Raynell Wynn 39 48 F 17 40-49 30:57.00 31:16.00 0:18.95 9:59/M
128 Christopher Sandoval 139 16 M 21 15-19 31:15.00 31:22.00 0:06.94 10:05/M
129 Sue Pattillo San Antonio TX 312 54 F 5 50-59 31:17.00 31:27.00 0:10.24 10:05/M
130 Marcela Agurcia 51 47 F 18 40-49 31:19.00 31:24.00 0:04.88 10:06/M
131 Bert Hayes San Antonio TX 309 54 M 15 50-59 31:30.00 31:58.00 0:27.83 10:10/M
132 Ryan Hayes 227 16 M 22 15-19 31:43.00 31:47.00 0:03.88 10:14/M
133 Luke Lepeska 31 8 M 12 0-14 31:47.00 32:19.00 0:32.50 10:15/M
134 Hugo Gonzalez 125 44 M 23 40-49 31:51.00 32:05.00 0:13.75 10:16/M
135 Kristyn Kraus 41 16 F 4 15-19 31:55.00 31:59.00 0:03.55 10:18/M
136 Tyler Bale San Antonio TX 333 16 M 23 15-19 32:14.00 32:14.00 10:24/M
137 Devon Turner 6 42 F 19 40-49 32:14.00 32:36.00 0:22.30 10:24/M
138 Doyle Turner 7 43 M 24 40-49 32:14.00 32:36.00 0:22.06 10:24/M
139 Ronnie Barber 194 46 M 25 40-49 32:25.00 32:47.00 0:21.74 10:27/M
140 Rebekah Murtagh 256 37 F 9 30-39 32:30.00 32:54.00 0:23.80 10:29/M
141 Marcell Lewis 240 15 M 24 15-19 32:40.00 33:10.00 0:30.24 10:32/M
142 Christina Cavazos 87 33 F 10 30-39 32:59.00 33:23.00 0:23.93 10:38/M
143 Gabriel Marrufo San Antonio TX 315 42 M 26 40-49 33:02.00 33:08.00 0:05.49 10:39/M
144 Ashley Cashwell 17 13 F 7 0-14 33:16.00 33:21.00 0:05.33 10:44/M
145 Erik Glesne 92 10 M 13 0-14 33:16.00 33:33.00 0:16.98 10:44/M
146 David Glesne 91 47 M 27 40-49 33:18.00 33:34.00 0:16.30 10:45/M
147 Cindy Leclair 19 47 F 20 40-49 33:21.00 33:38.00 0:17.19 10:45/M
148 Twanda Torres 76 36 F 11 30-39 33:21.00 33:39.00 0:18.10 10:45/M
149 Brenda Chavez 171 39 F 12 30-39 33:26.00 34:02.00 0:36.07 10:47/M
150 Faith Reyes 24 14 F 8 0-14 33:35.00 33:55.00 0:20.25 10:50/M
151 Leigh Ann Qualia 152 44 F 21 40-49 34:02.00 34:12.00 0:09.98 10:59/M
152 Alexander Loquias 146 12 M 14 0-14 34:04.00 34:29.00 0:25.56 10:59/M
153 John Cavazos 88 54 M 16 50-59 34:11.00 34:35.00 0:23.76 11:02/M
154 Mark Reynolds 13 47 M 28 40-49 34:12.00 34:24.00 0:11.40 11:02/M
155 Tami Louis 105 41 F 22 40-49 34:13.00 34:35.00 0:21.67 11:02/M
156 Vincent Lewis 241 43 M 29 40-49 34:19.00 34:49.00 0:29.78 11:04/M
157 Zachary Bernstein 120 12 M 15 0-14 34:27.00 34:44.00 0:17.57 11:07/M
158 Adriana Olguin 258 25 F 4 20-29 34:34.00 34:53.00 0:19.46 11:09/M
159 Tracey Krause 69 50 F 6 50-59 34:50.00 35:18.00 0:28.10 11:14/M
160 Denise Wray 295 36 F 13 30-39 34:53.00 35:14.00 0:20.53 11:15/M
161 Avril Midence 53 13 F 9 0-14 34:58.00 35:03.00 0:05.08 11:17/M
162 Alex Funk 157 11 M 16 0-14 35:07.00 35:30.00 0:22.85 11:20/M
163 Camden Richards 9 14 M 17 0-14 35:17.00 35:27.00 0:10.41 11:23/M
164 Melva Adan 191 41 F 23 40-49 35:29.00 36:05.00 0:36.78 11:27/M
165 Melissa Smith 275 44 F 24 40-49 35:53.00 36:30.00 0:36.97 11:35/M
166 Kim Van Hooser 283 44 F 25 40-49 36:29.00 36:45.00 0:15.69 11:46/M
167 John Paparelli 35 66 M 5 60-69 36:39.00 37:16.00 0:36.53 11:49/M
168 Ty Kincer 235 13 M 18 0-14 36:50.00 36:50.00 11:53/M
169 Nicholas Bomba 26 58 M 17 50-59 37:14.00 37:33.00 0:19.29 12:01/M
170 Brittany Cavazos 89 21 F 5 20-29 37:38.00 38:01.00 0:23.86 12:08/M
171 Ellie Leeper San Antonio TX 306 23 F 6 20-29 37:53.00 38:07.00 0:14.15 12:13/M
172 Jon Reyes 268 41 M 30 40-49 38:06.00 38:37.00 0:30.96 12:17/M
173 Allison Sauer San Antonio TX 314 28 F 7 20-29 38:24.00 38:40.00 0:16.03 12:23/M
174 Judy Reyes 23 47 F 26 40-49 38:39.00 39:00.00 0:21.11 12:28/M
175 Rebecca Yokum 299 50 F 7 50-59 38:39.00 39:18.00 0:38.96 12:28/M
176 Elizabeth Copeland San Antonio TX 318 48 F 27 40-49 38:41.00 39:08.00 0:26.29 12:29/M
177 Alexis Wilder San Antonio TX 319 12 F 10 0-14 38:42.00 39:08.00 0:26.18 12:29/M
178 Amanda Loquias 145 43 F 28 40-49 38:43.00 39:08.00 0:25.39 12:29/M
179 Sharon Falk 33 45 F 29 40-49 38:43.00 39:20.00 0:37.62 12:29/M
180 Luz Villarreal San Antonio TX 305 36 F 14 30-39 38:58.00 39:37.00 0:38.69 12:34/M
181 Rebecca Meares 250 52 F 8 50-59 38:59.00 39:17.00 0:18.61 12:35/M
182 John Rosenwald 73 47 M 31 40-49 39:23.00 39:48.00 0:24.84 12:42/M
183 Alexander Rosenwald 74 13 M 19 0-14 39:23.00 39:48.00 0:24.97 12:42/M
184 Victoria Paparelli 34 57 F 9 50-59 39:28.00 40:07.00 0:39.25 12:44/M
185 Mario Chavez 170 41 M 32 40-49 40:38.00 41:13.00 0:35.69 13:06/M
186 Sue Bernstein 117 45 F 30 40-49 40:41.00 41:00.00 0:18.27 13:07/M
187 Brooklynn McCormick 245 10 F 11 0-14 40:42.00 40:57.00 0:15.74 13:08/M
188 Talia Bernstein 121 9 F 12 0-14 40:42.00 40:59.00 0:17.45 13:08/M
189 Parker Louis 108 11 M 20 0-14 40:47.00 41:08.00 0:20.76 13:09/M
190 Valerie Barber 195 46 F 31 40-49 40:48.00 41:11.00 0:22.90 13:10/M
191 Ron Sandoval 138 53 M 18 50-59 40:58.00 41:19.00 0:21.40 13:13/M
192 Michelle Howard 228 41 F 32 40-49 41:10.00 41:43.00 0:32.54 13:17/M
193 Natisha Trevino 144 36 F 15 30-39 41:14.00 41:53.00 0:38.76 13:18/M
194 Vicky Cruz Converse TX 324 49 F 33 40-49 41:15.00 41:15.00 13:18/M
195 Eric Bernstein 122 45 M 33 40-49 41:19.00 41:38.00 0:18.40 13:20/M
196 Cassidy Bernstein 118 7 F 13 0-14 41:20.00 41:37.00 0:17.28 13:20/M
197 Linda McCoy-Schriever 249 46 F 34 40-49 41:25.00 41:48.00 0:23.12 13:22/M
198 Susan Bates 196 48 F 35 40-49 41:26.00 41:49.00 0:23.12 13:22/M
199 Veronica Sandoval Dallas TX 323 22 F 8 20-29 41:38.00 41:55.00 0:16.54 13:26/M
200 Isaiah Pastrano 56 12 M 21 0-14 42:17.00 42:35.00 0:17.25 13:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Loyce Hoyt 44 59 F 10 50-59 42:25.00 42:40.00 0:15.46 13:41/M
202 Connor Richards 10 12 M 22 0-14 42:49.00 43:00.00 0:10.68 13:49/M
203 Scott Ray 124 68 M 6 60-69 43:01.00 43:35.00 0:33.62 13:53/M
204 Danelle Campos 168 38 F 16 30-39 43:07.00 43:30.00 0:23.07 13:55/M
205 Samantha Rodriguez 169 26 F 9 20-29 43:07.00 43:30.00 0:23.39 13:55/M
206 Karen Condit 22 61 F 1 60-69 43:15.00 43:49.00 0:33.87 13:57/M
207 Evan Knoell 173 13 M 23 0-14 43:25.00 43:39.00 0:13.85 14:00/M
208 Gavin Peterson 263 5 M 24 0-14 43:40.00 44:18.00 0:38.01 14:05/M
209 Johnathan Peterson 264 35 M 9 30-39 43:40.00 44:18.00 0:37.71 14:05/M
210 Stephanie Gardner 217 47 F 36 40-49 43:44.00 44:14.00 0:30.39 14:06/M
211 Yvette Woods 143 46 F 37 40-49 43:50.00 44:19.00 0:28.86 14:08/M
212 Jean Vereen Converse TX 317 39 F 17 30-39 43:50.00 44:19.00 0:28.85 14:08/M
213 Angie Watts 292 33 F 18 30-39 43:58.00 44:17.00 0:19.20 14:11/M
214 Eric Hayes San Antonio TX 307 13 M 25 0-14 44:37.00 44:49.00 0:11.95 14:24/M
215 Alisia Aguiler 49 41 F 38 40-49 44:58.00 45:19.00 0:20.27 14:30/M
216 Sarah Napier 187 10 F 14 0-14 45:04.00 45:31.00 0:26.94 14:32/M
217 Mark Napier 186 48 M 34 40-49 45:05.00 45:31.00 0:25.36 14:33/M
218 Julie Kickirillo 116 43 F 39 40-49 45:16.00 45:33.00 0:17.24 14:36/M
219 Charles Medina 251 42 M 35 40-49 45:20.00 45:40.00 0:20.10 14:37/M
220 Darryl Melonson 253 54 M 19 50-59 45:21.00 45:40.00 0:19.75 14:38/M
221 Carryn Sheehan 149 45 F 40 40-49 46:13.00 46:37.00 0:24.53 14:55/M
222 Raul Santos 183 53 M 20 50-59 46:37.00 46:54.00 0:16.48 15:02/M
223 Carolyn Krause 70 12 F 15 0-14 47:38.00 47:50.00 0:12.19 15:22/M
224 Libby Hayes San Antonio TX 308 51 F 11 50-59 49:21.00 49:48.00 0:27.44 15:55/M
225 Erika Barragan 328 58 F 12 50-59 49:27.00 49:49.00 0:21.53 15:57/M
226 Toni Kercher 46 46 F 41 40-49 49:31.00 50:07.00 0:36.53 15:58/M
227 Maria Hoag San Antonio TX 301 38 F 19 30-39 49:38.00 49:53.00 0:15.35 16:01/M
228 Melanie Azpeitia 11 40 F 42 40-49 50:00.00 50:32.00 0:31.20 16:08/M
229 Lisa Watkins 291 54 F 13 50-59 50:08.00 50:39.00 0:30.63 16:10/M
230 Cliff Watkins 290 56 M 21 50-59 50:10.00 50:41.00 0:30.88 16:11/M
231 Edgar Gardner 215 53 M 22 50-59 51:03.00 51:34.00 0:30.46 16:28/M
232 Kaylie Sheehan 151 16 F 5 15-19 51:25.00 51:34.00 0:08.90 16:35/M
233 Rachel Kane 233 19 F 6 15-19 51:26.00 51:34.00 0:08.17 16:35/M
234 Linda Hausenfluke 78 49 F 43 40-49 51:26.00 51:55.00 0:28.55 16:35/M
235 Mike Shapiro 270 51 M 23 50-59 51:27.00 51:55.00 0:27.66 16:36/M
236 Nina Swallows 280 17 F 7 15-19 52:16.00 52:32.00 0:15.85 16:52/M
237 Brianna Johnson 229 19 F 8 15-19 52:17.00 52:33.00 0:16.16 16:52/M
238 Stephen Louis 107 43 M 36 40-49 52:19.00 52:40.00 0:21.66 16:53/M
239 Payton Louis 106 8 F 16 0-14 52:20.00 52:40.00 0:19.99 16:53/M
240 Abby Gates San Antonio TX 330 10 F 17 0-14 53:41.00 54:22.00 0:40.85 17:19/M
241 Patricia Williams 184 45 F 44 40-49 53:52.00 54:23.00 0:30.37 17:23/M
242 Leah Williams San Antonio TX 310 43 F 45 40-49 53:53.00 54:22.00 0:29.36 17:23/M
243 Hannah Mayahi 114 13 F 18 0-14 54:05.00 54:42.00 0:37.75 17:27/M
244 Brynn Peterson 261 4 F 19 0-14 54:12.00 54:53.00 0:40.66 17:29/M
245 Natalie Anellam San Antonio TX 331 10 F 20 0-14 54:24.00 54:24.00 17:33/M
246 Veldah Gates 129 51 F 14 50-59 54:26.00 55:07.00 0:40.84 17:34/M
247 Ann Mayahi 112 46 F 46 40-49 54:38.00 55:16.00 0:38.12 17:37/M
248 Kinley Hatch 223 11 F 21 0-14 54:49.00 55:19.00 0:30.01 17:41/M
249 Madeleine Campbell 127 17 F 9 15-19 54:50.00 55:18.00 0:28.68 17:41/M
250 Stephanie Campbell 128 21 F 10 20-29 54:50.00 55:19.00 0:28.58 17:41/M
251 Jordan Kirk 237 19 F 10 15-19 54:50.00 55:19.00 0:28.71 17:41/M
252 Richard Crider 207 49 M 37 40-49 54:55.00 55:36.00 0:41.17 17:43/M
253 Brandi Kirk 236 40 F 47 40-49 54:56.00 55:25.00 0:28.71 17:43/M
254 Joyce Crider 206 53 F 15 50-59 54:56.00 55:36.00 0:40.18 17:43/M
255 Hollis Clark 79 49 F 48 40-49 55:09.00 55:39.00 0:29.67 17:47/M
256 Cooper Torres 182 2 M 26 0-14 55:35.00 55:50.00 0:15.21 17:56/M
257 Martha Kristof 176 60 F 2 60-69 55:37.00 55:52.00 0:15.29 17:56/M
258 Steven Vinson 288 50 M 24 50-59 55:58.00 56:33.00 0:34.92 18:03/M
259 Rene Vinson 287 47 F 49 40-49 55:58.00 56:33.00 0:35.43 18:03/M
260 Randy Atwood 192 50 M 25 50-59 58:28.00 59:03.00 0:35.06 18:52/M
261 Sandra Atwood 193 50 F 16 50-59 58:29.00 59:04.00 0:35.19 18:52/M
262 Sam Lepeska 32 5 M 27 0-14 58:37.00 59:10.00 0:32.65 18:55/M
263 Michael Lepeska 30 45 M 38 40-49 58:39.00 59:12.00 0:32.58 18:55/M