Society of Toxicology

Age Group Results

March 12, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 3 Jaclyn Goodrich 910 27 1 7:10.78 1 7:04.01 1 6:57.21 21:12.00 21:12.00
 

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 12 Natasha Catlin 870 26 1 7:25.32 1 7:37.48 2 7:37.20 22:40.00 22:44.00
2 25 Elizabeth Marchlewicz 951 28 2 7:42.56 2 8:09.88 3 8:13.56 24:06.00 24:10.00
3 29 Tami Swenson 1418 28 7 8:37.72 3 8:11.58 1 7:36.70 24:26.00 24:48.00
4 32 Alicea Clendaniel 873 22 3 7:45.87 5 8:41.10 4 8:16.03 24:43.00 25:04.00
5 36 Carrie Long 940 23 5 8:24.43 4 8:22.40 5 8:27.17 25:14.00 25:35.00
6 45 Mia Johansson 929 27 4 8:19.31 6 9:11.17 9 9:09.52 26:40.00 26:46.00
7 46 Sandra Chang 871 28 6 8:34.46 7 9:12.43 8 9:03.11 26:50.00 27:00.00
8 52 Ofek Bar-Ilan 849 26 9 9:05.25 8 9:23.36 7 8:59.39 27:28.00 27:35.00
9 53 Kendra Nordgren 978 29 8 9:01.91 10 9:33.07 6 8:58.02 27:33.00 27:38.00
10 57 Whitney Miner 967 26 11 9:20.87 9 9:23.55 10 9:14.58 27:59.00 28:21.00
11 62 Lisbeth Boule 858 25 10 9:09.44 11 9:40.02 13 10:01.54 28:51.00 29:01.00
12 65 Emma McConnell 958 24 13 9:51.04 12 10:01.42 11 9:18.54 29:11.00 29:11.00
13 72 Rhiannon David 889 29 12 9:36.35 13 10:02.88 12 9:56.77 29:36.00 29:40.00
14 84 Vanessa Thompson 1421 27 14 9:55.97 15 10:36.98 14 10:36.05 31:09.00 31:33.00
15 87 Kaylyn Germ 904 25 15 10:15.04 14 10:27.73 15 10:41.23 31:24.00 31:42.00
16 104 Muna Nahar 971 25 16 10:32.23 18 12:36.03 16 11:26.74 34:35.00 34:40.00
17 107 Margarita Esquivel 896 28 18 11:40.92 16 11:09.69 17 12:07.39 34:58.00 35:23.00
18 117 Michelle Twamley 1423 29 17 10:38.45 17 11:42.14 21 14:55.41 37:16.00 37:36.00
19 126 Kristen Russ 1000 27 21 11:51.06 19 13:36.91 18 13:29.03 38:57.00 39:01.00
20 133 Samantha Francis Stuart 900 23 19 11:47.17 21 15:40.43 20 14:03.40 41:31.00 42:00.00
21 132 Kelly Scribner 1405 29 20 11:47.85 20 15:40.21 19 14:02.94 41:31.00 42:00.00
22 149 Stephanie Fretham 901 29 22 16:09.38 22 16:54.34 22 16:32.28 49:36.00 49:59.00
 

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 17 Sarah Gilpin 906 38 1 7:40.94 1 7:42.93 1 7:43.13 23:07.00 23:14.00
2 26 Claire Neilan 973 39 2 8:11.96 2 8:03.35 2 7:57.69 24:13.00 24:22.00
3 38 Allison Hilberer 922 33 3 8:18.48 4 8:53.29 5 8:42.23 25:54.00 26:07.00
4 41 Angela McKenzie 960 36 6 9:08.27 3 8:43.04 3 8:20.69 26:12.00 26:33.00
5 47 Allison Lintern 937 31 7 9:11.03 5 9:04.10 4 8:38.87 26:54.00 27:15.00
6 54 Carlie Lalone 932 31 5 9:01.99 7 9:32.94 6 8:58.07 27:33.00 27:39.00
7 59 Melissa Fisher 899 31 8 9:20.44 6 9:29.31 7 9:29.25 28:19.00 28:30.00
8 71 Jaime Treichel 1422 36 12 9:58.62 9 9:51.86 9 9:39.52 29:30.00 29:38.00
9 73 Bethany Winans 1437 33 9 9:46.60 12 10:10.75 11 10:12.65 30:10.00 30:19.00
10 74 Laura Rossi 998 34 10 9:51.55 11 10:06.74 12 10:12.71 30:11.00 30:28.00
11 75 Melanie Biggs 853 37 13 9:58.62 10 10:04.51 13 10:13.87 30:17.00 30:28.00
12 78 Brianna Znamirowski 1448 34 19 11:10.62 8 9:47.81 8 9:30.57 30:29.00 30:46.00
13 79 Alexandra Lobach 938 30 11 9:57.20 13 10:20.08 14 10:21.72 30:39.00 31:04.00
14 86 Maja Carlson 868 35 15 10:40.02 14 10:34.95 10 10:09.03 31:24.00 31:38.00
15 89 Rolla Yafawi 1444 32 14 10:37.99 15 10:40.08 15 10:29.93 31:48.00 32:09.00
16 91 Nicole Soucy 1411 38 18 10:46.87 16 10:52.81 17 10:40.32 32:20.00 32:36.00
17 93 Julie Harney 919 31 16 10:46.19 19 11:36.37 16 10:37.44 33:00.00 33:12.00
18 99 Christy Wilhelm 1435 34 17 10:46.66 18 11:22.18 23 11:47.16 33:56.00 34:06.00
19 100 Stacey Anderson 843 35 22 11:41.73 17 10:53.50 19 11:26.77 34:02.00 34:24.00
20 105 Anne Loccisano 939 33 21 11:33.13 20 11:36.86 21 11:40.01 34:50.00 35:12.00
21 106 Bonnie Lynn 945 39 26 12:18.23 22 11:52.18 18 10:43.59 34:54.00 35:05.00
22 110 Heather Reddick 990 36 23 11:47.76 21 11:50.22 24 11:52.02 35:30.00 35:57.00
23 112 Kimberly Wise 1439 36 24 12:06.61 23 12:04.57 25 12:16.82 36:28.00 36:46.00
24 120 Amanda Ulrey 1424 33 27 13:07.36 25 12:58.77 20 11:35.87 37:42.00 38:04.00
25 125 Deanna Luebker 944 38 20 11:30.68 26 13:37.49 26 13:18.83 38:27.00 38:43.00
26 135 Lauren Markell 952 30 25 12:18.19 24 12:20.96 32 17:36.85 42:16.00 42:37.00
27 140 Yasmeen Nkrumah-Elie 977 33     33 32:04.21 22 11:44.79 43:49.00 43:49.00
28 142 Jennifer Plahovinsak 984 32 29 14:23.17 27 14:54.22 27 14:58.61 44:16.00 44:29.00
29 144 Tracie Phillips 983 34 31 14:57.11 28 16:50.86 29 15:03.03 46:51.00 47:20.00
30 145 Valerie Meyers 964 35 30 14:56.64 29 16:51.40 28 15:02.96 46:51.00 47:21.00
31 147 Kathryn Ang 844 37 28 13:45.59 31 18:39.06 30 16:22.35 48:47.00 48:58.00
32 148 Jennifer Newell-Caito 974 31 32 16:09.95 30 16:54.46 31 16:31.59 49:36.00 49:59.00
 

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 20 Teresa Leavens 933 46 1 7:43.12 1 7:51.33 1 7:44.55 23:19.00 23:27.00
2 27 Deanna Reilly 991 41 2 8:03.67 2 7:58.94 2 8:13.39 24:16.00 24:21.00
3 42 Louise Saldutti 1401 48 3 8:48.40 3 8:58.13 3 8:43.47 26:30.00 26:47.00
4 60 Shuyan Lu 942 41 4 9:04.75 9 10:01.95 5 9:42.30 28:49.00 29:00.00
5 61 Xiaoqin Ye 1445 45 5 9:28.46 6 9:48.56 4 9:31.98 28:49.00 29:10.00
6 66 Frances Crofts 886 44 8 9:35.89 4 9:46.81 7 9:52.30 29:15.00 29:32.00
7 68 Nancy Linde 936 44 6 9:31.26 7 9:53.37 8 9:53.37 29:18.00 29:31.00
8 69 Marie Bourgeois 859 46 9 9:43.09 8 9:58.46 6 9:43.45 29:25.00 29:36.00
9 70 Geraldine Magnin-Bissel 948 45 7 9:32.90 5 9:48.43 9 10:06.67 29:28.00 29:37.00
10 95 Amber Wyman 1443 49 12 11:10.37 10 11:13.11 10 10:39.52 33:03.00 33:20.00
11 97 Robin Woods 1442 47 13 11:11.07 11 11:16.36 11 11:00.57 33:28.00 33:55.00
12 113 Amy Benson 852 49 14 12:06.27 12 12:03.66 12 12:19.07 36:29.00 36:48.00
13 115 Nancy Beck 851 46 15 12:06.45 13 12:04.91 13 12:30.64 36:42.00 37:01.00
14 124 Jody Debold 890 49 10 11:04.12 16 14:05.38 15 13:10.50 38:20.00 38:42.00
15 123 Maralee McVean 962 45 11 11:04.69 17 14:05.53 14 13:09.78 38:20.00 38:42.00
16 127 Lori Ahrenhoerster 842 43 18 12:49.39 15 13:19.36 16 13:13.25 39:22.00 39:34.00
17 136 Diane Nabb 970 45 16 12:18.12 14 12:20.77 19 17:37.11 42:16.00 42:37.00
18 138 Lilian Yengi 1446 43 17 12:46.59 18 15:22.82 17 14:52.59 43:02.00 43:27.00
19 150 Karen Cooper 881 49 19 16:31.11 19 17:03.97 18 17:31.92 51:07.00 51:37.00
 

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 76 Joanna Matheson 954 51 1 9:58.69 1 10:04.14 1 10:15.17 30:18.00 30:28.00
2 80 Lydia Cox 884 50 2 10:06.63 2 10:27.38 2 10:25.99 31:00.00 31:21.00
3 114 Donna Womack 1441 50 5 12:01.28 3 12:21.49 3 12:11.23 36:34.00 37:05.00
4 118 Maureen Nickols 976 54 4 11:47.40 4 12:37.18 5 12:52.42 37:17.00 37:34.00
5 119 Katherine Super 1416 53 3 11:36.94 5 13:03.25 4 12:39.81 37:20.00 37:44.00
6 134 Mara Seeley 1406 52 6 13:49.38 6 14:00.35 6 13:54.27 41:44.00 42:13.00
7 151 Amy Rosenstein 997 53 7 16:31.67 7 17:02.88 7 17:33.45 51:08.00 51:38.00
8 152 Esther Hope 926 57     9 35:05.53 8 18:00.47 53:06.00 53:26.00
9 153 Helen Goeden 907 55     8 35:05.42 9 18:01.58 53:07.00 53:26.00
 

Female 60 to 69

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 102 Susan MacKenzie 946 60 1 11:25.23 1 11:20.08 1 11:28.69 34:14.00 34:35.00
2 122 Sandra Goodman 909 69 2 12:46.75 2 12:43.47 2 12:41.78 38:12.00 38:28.00
3 146 Molly Weiler 1434 62 3 16:06.95 3 15:47.34 3 15:59.71 47:54.00 48:08.00
 

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Peter J Boogaard 856 53 1 6:21.68 1 6:25.00 1 6:20.32 19:07.00 19:07.00
 

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 4 Jayme Coyle 885 26 1 6:53.79 2 7:16.01 2 7:18.20 21:28.00 21:38.00
2 8 Christopher Kuhlman 931 28 2 7:06.73 3 7:32.22 1 7:07.05 21:46.00 21:53.00
3 30 Bernabe Munoz 969 27 4 7:58.19 5 8:29.89 4 8:13.92 24:42.00 24:52.00
4 34 Zhoumeng Lin 935 27 3 7:39.44 6 8:38.33 6 8:41.23 24:59.00 25:06.00
5 35 Matt Wolter 1440 29 5 8:25.60 4 8:25.88 5 8:19.52 25:11.00 25:24.00
6 51 Brendan Burn 864 27 8 13:21.90 1 6:32.67 3 7:33.43 27:28.00 27:33.00
7 83 Kevin Schneider 1402 26 6 9:55.85 8 10:36.66 8 10:36.49 31:09.00 31:33.00
8 85 Sam Caito 866 29 7 10:39.69 7 10:24.84 7 10:09.47 31:14.00 31:38.00
 

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 Simon Messner 963 33         13 20:24.00 20:24.00 20:25.00
2 14 David Cameron 867 32 2 7:40.68 2 7:42.41 2 7:28.91 22:52.00 22:59.00
3 16 Benjamin Lucas 943 31 1 7:37.54 4 7:47.52 3 7:38.94 23:04.00 23:19.00
4 19 Eric Stilgenbauer 1415 31 5 8:28.63 1 7:26.00 1 7:18.37 23:13.00 23:29.00
5 22 Aaron Shapiro 1408 30 3 7:42.55 3 7:46.85 4 7:58.60 23:28.00 23:54.00
6 37 William Proctor 986 34 4 8:12.88 5 8:37.86 6 8:40.26 25:31.00 25:38.00
7 39 Walter Collette III 876 35 7 8:56.84 6 8:41.99 5 8:24.17 26:03.00 26:21.00
8 40 Joakim Ringblom 994 33 6 8:33.98 7 8:47.70 7 8:44.32 26:06.00 26:14.00
9 67 David Farrer 897 37 8 10:03.59 8 9:44.18 8 9:30.23 29:18.00 29:25.00
10 77 Carl Rodgers 996 30 12 11:10.56 9 9:47.50 9 9:30.94 30:29.00 30:46.00
11 96 Jon Rhodes 992 39 11 11:09.41 11 11:35.25 10 10:26.34 33:11.00 33:35.00
12 98 Sol Bobst 854 37 10 10:29.99 10 11:07.17 11 11:52.84 33:30.00 33:40.00
13 130 Stanley Aniagu 845 39 9 10:08.96 12 13:38.75 12 17:07.29 40:55.00 41:10.00
 

Male 40 to 49

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 5 David Bunton 863 41 1 6:56.03 1 7:15.95 2 7:18.02 21:30.00 21:33.00
2 6 Matthew Rand 989 48 3 7:15.25 2 7:21.52 1 7:07.23 21:44.00 21:50.00
3 10 Cyril Desevaux 891 45 6 7:28.83 4 7:32.57 3 7:26.60 22:28.00 22:37.00
4 11 Rodney Prell 985 45 5 7:28.05 5 7:35.22 4 7:30.73 22:34.00 22:39.00
5 13 David Dodge 893 44 4 7:21.87 6 7:37.73 6 7:44.40 22:44.00 22:50.00
6 18 Graeme Moffat 968 47 8 7:43.96 8 7:51.05 5 7:36.99 23:12.00 23:14.00
7 21 Antonio Quinones 987 49 7 7:41.32 7 7:49.47 7 7:51.21 23:22.00 23:36.00
8 48 Mark Perry 982 49 11 9:07.30 13 9:25.04 8 8:28.66 27:01.00 27:12.00
9 49 Alex Papanikolaou 981 43 10 8:57.93 9 9:06.95 9 8:57.12 27:02.00 27:12.00
10 50 Frank Stephen 1414 47 9 8:53.95 10 9:20.12 11 9:12.93 27:27.00 27:33.00
11 56 Brian Cummings 887 41 13 9:21.65 11 9:21.17 10 9:11.18 27:54.00 28:14.00
12 58 Xinsheng Gu 916 43 12 9:09.91 12 9:21.97 12 9:45.12 28:17.00 28:42.00
13 81 Daniel Conklin 878 49 14 10:26.44 14 9:56.27 14 10:42.29 31:05.00 31:30.00
14 90 Domenico Vitarella 1428 44 17 11:03.78 15 10:33.39 13 10:23.83 32:01.00 32:24.00
15 92 Keiyu Oshida 980 40 16 11:01.56 16 10:43.12 15 10:57.32 32:42.00 33:09.00
16 108 Roger Collins 877 42 15 10:48.92 19 12:08.31 18 12:11.77 35:09.00 35:31.00
17 109 Darrell McCant 956 46 18 11:47.39 17 11:50.17 16 11:51.44 35:29.00 35:58.00
18 111 Michael Garry 903 49 19 12:06.10 18 12:05.02 17 12:10.88 36:22.00 36:40.00
19 143 Matthew Himmelstein 923 49 20 14:26.31 20 15:09.97 19 15:02.72 44:39.00 44:59.00
 

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 7 Keith Houck 928 55 1 7:10.54 1 7:21.78 1 7:12.68 21:45.00 21:45.00
2 9 Matthew Bogdanffy 855 54 2 7:16.01 2 7:23.00 2 7:19.99 21:59.00 22:10.00
3 23 Hans Raabe 988 52 4 7:43.66 3 7:52.36 4 7:58.98 23:35.00 23:48.00
4 24 Hon-Wing Leung 934 58 5 7:55.35 4 7:59.19 5 8:00.46 23:55.00 24:01.00
5 28 William Roth 999 57 3 7:26.06 7 8:23.54 7 8:26.40 24:16.00 24:23.00
6 31 David Thompson 1420 59 6 8:09.75 6 8:17.41 6 8:14.84 24:42.00 24:55.00
7 33 Michael Aschner 847 57 7 8:41.95 5 8:13.96 3 7:50.09 24:46.00 24:54.00
8 43 Michael Madden 947 58 8 8:59.35 8 8:50.90 8 8:43.75 26:34.00 26:49.00
9 63 Keith Hostetler 927 52 10 9:44.85 9 9:44.31 9 9:23.84 28:53.00 29:02.00
10 88 Mugimane Manjanatha 950 55 9 9:17.47 10 10:45.92 11 11:21.61 31:25.00 31:30.00
11 94 Michael McCabe 955 50 11 11:10.32 11 11:13.09 10 10:36.59 33:00.00 33:17.00
12 128 Jon Cook 879 57 12 12:37.37 12 13:40.22 12 13:14.41 39:32.00 39:46.00
13 137 Bernard Gadagbui 902 51 13 12:45.33 13 15:23.40 13 14:51.27 43:00.00 43:27.00
 

Male 60 to 69

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 15 Peter McClure 957 63 1 7:48.78 1 7:49.78 1 7:25.44 23:04.00 23:08.00
2 44 David Eaton 895 60 2 8:32.80 2 9:02.16 2 9:03.04 26:38.00 26:51.00
3 55 Michael Babin 848 61 3 9:08.44 3 9:24.97 3 9:16.59 27:50.00 28:00.00
4 82 William Greenlee 915 66 4 10:11.96 4 10:18.77 4 10:37.27 31:08.00 31:24.00
5 101 Kenneth McMartin 961 61 5 11:33.40 6 11:30.79 5 11:00.81 34:05.00 34:16.00
6 103 George Corcoran 882 64 6 11:48.21 5 11:16.35 6 11:25.44 34:30.00 34:45.00
7 116 Daniel Costa 883 64 8 12:17.55 8 13:05.16 8 11:52.29 37:15.00 37:30.00
8 121 Rodger Curren 888 66 10 13:07.10 7 12:58.88 7 11:36.02 37:42.00 38:04.00
9 129 Allen Nickols 975 61 9 12:25.38 9 14:07.32 9 13:42.30 40:15.00 40:31.00
10 139 Peter Valberg 1425 69 11 13:39.05 10 14:12.48 11 15:30.47 43:22.00 43:50.00
11 141 Jay Goodman 908 69 12 14:12.89 11 15:02.35 10 14:39.76 43:55.00 44:11.00
 

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 64 Günter Oberdörster 979 74 1 9:18.48 1 9:58.17 1 9:43.35 29:00.00 29:05.00
2 131 Elliot Gordon 911 70     2 28:29.44 2 13:00.56 41:30.00 44:40.00