Society of Toxicology

Overall Results

March 12, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions
 

5k

  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ ------------ Lap 3 ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 Peter J Boogaard 856 53 M 1 6:21.68 6:10/M 1 6:25.00 6:14/M 1 6:20.32 6:09/M 19:07.00 19:07.00 6:10/M
2 Simon Messner 963 33 M         153 20:24.00 19:48/M 20:24.00 20:25.00 6:35/M
3 Jaclyn Goodrich 910 27 F 7 7:10.78 6:57/M 3 7:04.01 6:52/M 2 6:57.21 6:45/M 21:12.00 21:12.00 6:50/M
4 Jayme Coyle 885 26 M 2 6:53.79 6:41/M 5 7:16.01 7:03/M 7 7:18.20 7:05/M 21:28.00 21:38.00 6:55/M
5 David Bunton 863 41 M 3 6:56.03 6:44/M 4 7:15.95 7:02/M 6 7:18.02 7:05/M 21:30.00 21:33.00 6:56/M
6 Matthew Rand 989 48 M 8 7:15.25 7:02/M 6 7:21.52 7:08/M 4 7:07.23 6:55/M 21:44.00 21:50.00 7:01/M
7 Keith Houck 928 55 M 6 7:10.54 6:57/M 7 7:21.78 7:08/M 5 7:12.68 6:59/M 21:45.00 21:45.00 7:01/M
8 Christopher Kuhlman 931 28 M 5 7:06.73 6:54/M 11 7:32.22 7:19/M 3 7:07.05 6:55/M 21:46.00 21:53.00 7:01/M
9 Matthew Bogdanffy 855 54 M 9 7:16.01 7:03/M 8 7:23.00 7:10/M 9 7:19.99 7:06/M 21:59.00 22:10.00 7:05/M
10 Cyril Desevaux 891 45 M 14 7:28.83 7:15/M 12 7:32.57 7:19/M 11 7:26.60 7:13/M 22:28.00 22:37.00 7:15/M
11 Rodney Prell 985 45 M 13 7:28.05 7:15/M 13 7:35.22 7:22/M 13 7:30.73 7:17/M 22:34.00 22:39.00 7:17/M
12 Natasha Catlin 870 26 F 11 7:25.32 7:12/M 14 7:37.48 7:24/M 17 7:37.20 7:24/M 22:40.00 22:44.00 7:19/M
13 David Dodge 893 44 M 10 7:21.87 7:08/M 15 7:37.73 7:24/M 20 7:44.40 7:30/M 22:44.00 22:50.00 7:20/M
14 David Cameron 867 32 M 17 7:40.68 7:27/M 16 7:42.41 7:29/M 12 7:28.91 7:15/M 22:52.00 22:59.00 7:23/M
15 Benjamin Lucas 943 31 M 15 7:37.54 7:24/M 19 7:47.52 7:33/M 18 7:38.94 7:25/M 23:04.00 23:19.00 7:26/M
16 Peter McClure 957 63 M 26 7:48.78 7:34/M 21 7:49.78 7:35/M 10 7:25.44 7:12/M 23:04.00 23:08.00 7:26/M
17 Sarah Gilpin 906 38 F 18 7:40.94 7:27/M 17 7:42.93 7:29/M 19 7:43.13 7:30/M 23:07.00 23:14.00 7:27/M
18 Graeme Moffat 968 47 M 24 7:43.96 7:30/M 22 7:51.05 7:37/M 16 7:36.99 7:23/M 23:12.00 23:14.00 7:29/M
19 Eric Stilgenbauer 1415 31 M 37 8:28.63 8:13/M 9 7:26.00 7:13/M 8 7:18.37 7:05/M 23:13.00 23:29.00 7:29/M
20 Teresa Leavens 933 46 F 22 7:43.12 7:30/M 23 7:51.33 7:37/M 21 7:44.55 7:30/M 23:19.00 23:27.00 7:31/M
21 Antonio Quinones 987 49 M 19 7:41.32 7:28/M 20 7:49.47 7:35/M 23 7:51.21 7:37/M 23:22.00 23:36.00 7:32/M
22 Aaron Shapiro 1408 30 M 20 7:42.55 7:29/M 18 7:46.85 7:32/M 25 7:58.60 7:44/M 23:28.00 23:54.00 7:34/M
23 Hans Raabe 988 52 M 23 7:43.66 7:30/M 24 7:52.36 7:38/M 26 7:58.98 7:44/M 23:35.00 23:48.00 7:36/M
24 Hon-Wing Leung 934 58 M 27 7:55.35 7:41/M 26 7:59.19 7:45/M 27 8:00.46 7:46/M 23:55.00 24:01.00 7:43/M
25 Elizabeth Marchlewicz 951 28 F 21 7:42.56 7:29/M 28 8:09.88 7:55/M 29 8:13.56 7:59/M 24:06.00 24:10.00 7:46/M
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ ------------ Lap 3 ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
26 Claire Neilan 973 39 F 31 8:11.96 7:57/M 27 8:03.35 7:49/M 24 7:57.69 7:43/M 24:13.00 24:22.00 7:49/M
27 William Roth 999 57 M 12 7:26.06 7:13/M 33 8:23.54 8:08/M 36 8:26.40 8:11/M 24:16.00 24:23.00 7:50/M
28 Deanna Reilly 991 41 F 29 8:03.67 7:49/M 25 7:58.94 7:44/M 28 8:13.39 7:59/M 24:16.00 24:21.00 7:50/M
29 Tami Swenson 1418 28 F 41 8:37.72 8:22/M 29 8:11.58 7:57/M 15 7:36.70 7:23/M 24:26.00 24:48.00 7:53/M
30 David Thompson 1420 59 M 30 8:09.75 7:55/M 31 8:17.41 8:03/M 31 8:14.84 8:00/M 24:42.00 24:55.00 7:58/M
31 Bernabe Munoz 969 27 M 28 7:58.19 7:44/M 35 8:29.89 8:14/M 30 8:13.92 7:59/M 24:42.00 24:52.00 7:58/M
32 Alicea Clendaniel 873 22 F 25 7:45.87 7:31/M 38 8:41.10 8:26/M 32 8:16.03 8:02/M 24:43.00 25:04.00 7:58/M
33 Michael Aschner 847 57 M 42 8:41.95 8:26/M 30 8:13.96 7:59/M 22 7:50.09 7:36/M 24:46.00 24:54.00 7:59/M
34 Zhoumeng Lin 935 27 M 16 7:39.44 7:26/M 37 8:38.33 8:23/M 41 8:41.23 8:26/M 24:59.00 25:06.00 8:04/M
35 Matt Wolter 1440 29 M 36 8:25.60 8:10/M 34 8:25.88 8:10/M 33 8:19.52 8:04/M 25:11.00 25:24.00 8:07/M
36 Carrie Long 940 23 F 35 8:24.43 8:09/M 32 8:22.40 8:07/M 37 8:27.17 8:12/M 25:14.00 25:35.00 8:08/M
37 William Proctor 986 34 M 32 8:12.88 7:58/M 36 8:37.86 8:22/M 40 8:40.26 8:25/M 25:31.00 25:38.00 8:14/M
38 Allison Hilberer 922 33 F 33 8:18.48 8:03/M 43 8:53.29 8:37/M 42 8:42.23 8:27/M 25:54.00 26:07.00 8:21/M
39 Walter Collette III 876 35 M 46 8:56.84 8:40/M 39 8:41.99 8:26/M 35 8:24.17 8:09/M 26:03.00 26:21.00 8:24/M
40 Joakim Ringblom 994 33 M 39 8:33.98 8:18/M 41 8:47.70 8:32/M 45 8:44.32 8:29/M 26:06.00 26:14.00 8:25/M
41 Angela McKenzie 960 36 F 54 9:08.27 8:52/M 40 8:43.04 8:28/M 34 8:20.69 8:05/M 26:12.00 26:33.00 8:27/M
42 Louise Saldutti 1401 48 F 43 8:48.40 8:33/M 44 8:58.13 8:42/M 43 8:43.47 8:28/M 26:30.00 26:47.00 8:33/M
43 Michael Madden 947 58 M 48 8:59.35 8:43/M 42 8:50.90 8:35/M 44 8:43.75 8:28/M 26:34.00 26:49.00 8:34/M
44 David Eaton 895 60 M 38 8:32.80 8:17/M 45 9:02.16 8:46/M 50 9:03.04 8:47/M 26:38.00 26:51.00 8:35/M
45 Mia Johansson 929 27 F 34 8:19.31 8:04/M 48 9:11.17 8:55/M 52 9:09.52 8:53/M 26:40.00 26:46.00 8:36/M
46 Sandra Chang 871 28 F 40 8:34.46 8:19/M 49 9:12.43 8:56/M 51 9:03.11 8:47/M 26:50.00 27:00.00 8:39/M
47 Allison Lintern 937 31 F 58 9:11.03 8:55/M 46 9:04.10 8:48/M 39 8:38.87 8:23/M 26:54.00 27:15.00 8:41/M
48 Mark Perry 982 49 M 53 9:07.30 8:51/M 56 9:25.04 9:09/M 38 8:28.66 8:13/M 27:01.00 27:12.00 8:43/M
49 Alex Papanikolaou 981 43 M 47 8:57.93 8:41/M 47 9:06.95 8:50/M 46 8:57.12 8:41/M 27:02.00 27:12.00 8:43/M
50 Frank Stephen 1414 47 M 45 8:53.95 8:37/M 50 9:20.12 9:04/M 54 9:12.93 8:56/M 27:27.00 27:33.00 8:51/M
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ ------------ Lap 3 ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
51 Ofek Bar-Ilan 849 26 F 52 9:05.25 8:49/M 53 9:23.36 9:07/M 49 8:59.39 8:43/M 27:28.00 27:35.00 8:52/M
52 Brendan Burn 864 27 M 138 13:21.90 12:58/M 2 6:32.67 6:21/M 14 7:33.43 7:20/M 27:28.00 27:33.00 8:52/M
53 Carlie Lalone 932 31 F 50 9:01.99 8:45/M 58 9:32.94 9:15/M 48 8:58.07 8:42/M 27:33.00 27:39.00 8:53/M
54 Kendra Nordgren 978 29 F 49 9:01.91 8:45/M 59 9:33.07 9:16/M 47 8:58.02 8:42/M 27:33.00 27:38.00 8:53/M
55 Michael Babin 848 61 M 55 9:08.44 8:52/M 55 9:24.97 9:08/M 56 9:16.59 9:00/M 27:50.00 28:00.00 8:59/M
56 Brian Cummings 887 41 M 63 9:21.65 9:05/M 51 9:21.17 9:05/M 53 9:11.18 8:55/M 27:54.00 28:14.00 9:00/M
57 Whitney Miner 967 26 F 62 9:20.87 9:04/M 54 9:23.55 9:07/M 55 9:14.58 8:58/M 27:59.00 28:21.00 9:02/M
58 Xinsheng Gu 916 43 M 57 9:09.91 8:53/M 52 9:21.97 9:05/M 68 9:45.12 9:28/M 28:17.00 28:42.00 9:07/M
59 Melissa Fisher 899 31 F 61 9:20.44 9:04/M 57 9:29.31 9:12/M 59 9:29.25 9:12/M 28:19.00 28:30.00 9:08/M
60 Shuyan Lu 942 41 F 51 9:04.75 8:48/M 74 10:01.95 9:43/M 65 9:42.30 9:25/M 28:49.00 29:00.00 9:18/M
61 Xiaoqin Ye 1445 45 F 64 9:28.46 9:11/M 67 9:48.56 9:31/M 63 9:31.98 9:14/M 28:49.00 29:10.00 9:18/M
62 Lisbeth Boule 858 25 F 56 9:09.44 8:53/M 60 9:40.02 9:23/M 72 10:01.54 9:43/M 28:51.00 29:01.00 9:18/M
63 Keith Hostetler 927 52 M 70 9:44.85 9:27/M 62 9:44.31 9:27/M 58 9:23.84 9:07/M 28:53.00 29:02.00 9:19/M
64 Günter Oberdörster 979 74 M 60 9:18.48 9:02/M 71 9:58.17 9:41/M 66 9:43.35 9:26/M 29:00.00 29:05.00 9:21/M
65 Emma McConnell 958 24 F 72 9:51.04 9:34/M 73 10:01.42 9:43/M 57 9:18.54 9:02/M 29:11.00 29:11.00 9:25/M
66 Frances Crofts 886 44 F 67 9:35.89 9:18/M 63 9:46.81 9:29/M 69 9:52.30 9:35/M 29:15.00 29:32.00 9:26/M
67 Nancy Linde 936 44 F 65 9:31.26 9:14/M 69 9:53.37 9:36/M 70 9:53.37 9:36/M 29:18.00 29:31.00 9:27/M
68 David Farrer 897 37 M 80 10:03.59 9:45/M 61 9:44.18 9:27/M 60 9:30.23 9:13/M 29:18.00 29:25.00 9:27/M
69 Marie Bourgeois 859 46 F 69 9:43.09 9:26/M 72 9:58.46 9:41/M 67 9:43.45 9:26/M 29:25.00 29:36.00 9:29/M
70 Geraldine Magnin-Bissel 948 45 F 66 9:32.90 9:15/M 66 9:48.43 9:31/M 73 10:06.67 9:48/M 29:28.00 29:37.00 9:30/M
71 Jaime Treichel 1422 36 F 77 9:58.62 9:41/M 68 9:51.86 9:34/M 64 9:39.52 9:22/M 29:30.00 29:38.00 9:31/M
72 Rhiannon David 889 29 F 68 9:36.35 9:19/M 75 10:02.88 9:44/M 71 9:56.77 9:39/M 29:36.00 29:40.00 9:33/M
73 Bethany Winans 1437 33 F 71 9:46.60 9:29/M 79 10:10.75 9:52/M 76 10:12.65 9:54/M 30:10.00 30:19.00 9:44/M
74 Laura Rossi 998 34 F 73 9:51.55 9:34/M 78 10:06.74 9:48/M 77 10:12.71 9:54/M 30:11.00 30:28.00 9:44/M
75 Melanie Biggs 853 37 F 78 9:58.62 9:41/M 77 10:04.51 9:46/M 78 10:13.87 9:55/M 30:17.00 30:28.00 9:46/M
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ ------------ Lap 3 ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
76 Joanna Matheson 954 51 F 79 9:58.69 9:41/M 76 10:04.14 9:46/M 79 10:15.17 9:57/M 30:18.00 30:28.00 9:46/M
77 Carl Rodgers 996 30 M 103 11:10.56 10:50/M 64 9:47.50 9:30/M 62 9:30.94 9:13/M 30:29.00 30:46.00 9:50/M
78 Brianna Znamirowski 1448 34 F 104 11:10.62 10:50/M 65 9:47.81 9:30/M 61 9:30.57 9:13/M 30:29.00 30:46.00 9:50/M
79 Alexandra Lobach 938 30 F 76 9:57.20 9:40/M 81 10:20.08 10:02/M 80 10:21.72 10:03/M 30:39.00 31:04.00 9:53/M
80 Lydia Cox 884 50 F 81 10:06.63 9:48/M 83 10:27.38 10:09/M 82 10:25.99 10:07/M 31:00.00 31:21.00 10:00/M
81 Daniel Conklin 878 49 M 85 10:26.44 10:08/M 70 9:56.27 9:39/M 93 10:42.29 10:23/M 31:05.00 31:30.00 10:02/M
82 William Greenlee 915 66 M 83 10:11.96 9:53/M 80 10:18.77 10:00/M 88 10:37.27 10:18/M 31:08.00 31:24.00 10:03/M
83 Kevin Schneider 1402 26 M 74 9:55.85 9:38/M 87 10:36.66 10:17/M 86 10:36.49 10:17/M 31:09.00 31:33.00 10:03/M
84 Vanessa Thompson 1421 27 F 75 9:55.97 9:38/M 88 10:36.98 10:17/M 85 10:36.05 10:17/M 31:09.00 31:33.00 10:03/M
85 Sam Caito 866 29 M 90 10:39.69 10:20/M 82 10:24.84 10:06/M 75 10:09.47 9:51/M 31:14.00 31:38.00 10:05/M
86 Kaylyn Germ 904 25 F 84 10:15.04 9:57/M 84 10:27.73 10:09/M 92 10:41.23 10:22/M 31:24.00 31:42.00 10:08/M
87 Maja Carlson 868 35 F 91 10:40.02 10:21/M 86 10:34.95 10:16/M 74 10:09.03 9:51/M 31:24.00 31:38.00 10:08/M
88 Mugimane Manjanatha 950 55 M 59 9:17.47 9:01/M 91 10:45.92 10:26/M 98 11:21.61 11:01/M 31:25.00 31:30.00 10:08/M
89 Rolla Yafawi 1444 32 F 88 10:37.99 10:18/M 89 10:40.08 10:21/M 84 10:29.93 10:11/M 31:48.00 32:09.00 10:15/M
90 Domenico Vitarella 1428 44 M 97 11:03.78 10:44/M 85 10:33.39 10:15/M 81 10:23.83 10:05/M 32:01.00 32:24.00 10:20/M
91 Nicole Soucy 1411 38 F 94 10:46.87 10:27/M 92 10:52.81 10:33/M 91 10:40.32 10:21/M 32:20.00 32:36.00 10:26/M
92 Keiyu Oshida 980 40 M 96 11:01.56 10:42/M 90 10:43.12 10:24/M 95 10:57.32 10:38/M 32:42.00 33:09.00 10:33/M
93 Julie Harney 919 31 F 92 10:46.19 10:27/M 104 11:36.37 11:16/M 89 10:37.44 10:18/M 33:00.00 33:12.00 10:39/M
94 Michael McCabe 955 50 M 101 11:10.32 10:50/M 96 11:13.09 10:53/M 87 10:36.59 10:17/M 33:00.00 33:17.00 10:39/M
95 Amber Wyman 1443 49 F 102 11:10.37 10:50/M 97 11:13.11 10:53/M 90 10:39.52 10:20/M 33:03.00 33:20.00 10:40/M
96 Jon Rhodes 992 39 M 100 11:09.41 10:50/M 103 11:35.25 11:15/M 83 10:26.34 10:08/M 33:11.00 33:35.00 10:42/M
97 Robin Woods 1442 47 F 105 11:11.07 10:51/M 99 11:16.36 10:56/M 96 11:00.57 10:41/M 33:28.00 33:55.00 10:48/M
98 Sol Bobst 854 37 M 86 10:29.99 10:11/M 94 11:07.17 10:48/M 111 11:52.84 11:31/M 33:30.00 33:40.00 10:48/M
99 Christy Wilhelm 1435 34 F 93 10:46.66 10:27/M 101 11:22.18 11:02/M 107 11:47.16 11:26/M 33:56.00 34:06.00 10:57/M
100 Stacey Anderson 843 35 F 112 11:41.73 11:21/M 93 10:53.50 10:34/M 101 11:26.77 11:06/M 34:02.00 34:24.00 10:59/M
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ ------------ Lap 3 ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
101 Kenneth McMartin 961 61 M 109 11:33.40 11:13/M 102 11:30.79 11:10/M 97 11:00.81 10:41/M 34:05.00 34:16.00 11:00/M
102 Susan MacKenzie 946 60 F 106 11:25.23 11:05/M 100 11:20.08 11:00/M 102 11:28.69 11:08/M 34:14.00 34:35.00 11:03/M
103 George Corcoran 882 64 M 118 11:48.21 11:27/M 98 11:16.35 10:56/M 99 11:25.44 11:05/M 34:30.00 34:45.00 11:08/M
104 Muna Nahar 971 25 F 87 10:32.23 10:14/M 118 12:36.03 12:14/M 100 11:26.74 11:06/M 34:35.00 34:40.00 11:09/M
105 Anne Loccisano 939 33 F 108 11:33.13 11:13/M 105 11:36.86 11:16/M 105 11:40.01 11:20/M 34:50.00 35:12.00 11:14/M
106 Bonnie Lynn 945 39 F 129 12:18.23 11:57/M 109 11:52.18 11:31/M 94 10:43.59 10:24/M 34:54.00 35:05.00 11:15/M
107 Margarita Esquivel 896 28 F 111 11:40.92 11:20/M 95 11:09.69 10:50/M 112 12:07.39 11:46/M 34:58.00 35:23.00 11:17/M
108 Roger Collins 877 42 M 95 10:48.92 10:29/M 114 12:08.31 11:47/M 115 12:11.77 11:50/M 35:09.00 35:31.00 11:20/M
109 Darrell McCant 956 46 M 114 11:47.39 11:26/M 107 11:50.17 11:29/M 108 11:51.44 11:30/M 35:29.00 35:58.00 11:27/M
110 Heather Reddick 990 36 F 116 11:47.76 11:26/M 108 11:50.22 11:29/M 109 11:52.02 11:31/M 35:30.00 35:57.00 11:27/M
111 Michael Garry 903 49 M 122 12:06.10 11:45/M 113 12:05.02 11:44/M 113 12:10.88 11:49/M 36:22.00 36:40.00 11:44/M
112 Kimberly Wise 1439 36 F 125 12:06.61 11:45/M 111 12:04.57 11:43/M 116 12:16.82 11:55/M 36:28.00 36:46.00 11:46/M
113 Amy Benson 852 49 F 123 12:06.27 11:45/M 110 12:03.66 11:42/M 117 12:19.07 11:57/M 36:29.00 36:48.00 11:46/M
114 Donna Womack 1441 50 F 120 12:01.28 11:40/M 117 12:21.49 11:59/M 114 12:11.23 11:50/M 36:34.00 37:05.00 11:48/M
115 Nancy Beck 851 46 F 124 12:06.45 11:45/M 112 12:04.91 11:43/M 118 12:30.64 12:08/M 36:42.00 37:01.00 11:50/M
116 Daniel Costa 883 64 M 126 12:17.55 11:56/M 124 13:05.16 12:42/M 110 11:52.29 11:31/M 37:15.00 37:30.00 12:01/M
117 Michelle Twamley 1423 29 F 89 10:38.45 10:19/M 106 11:42.14 11:22/M 136 14:55.41 14:29/M 37:16.00 37:36.00 12:01/M
118 Maureen Nickols 976 54 F 115 11:47.40 11:26/M 119 12:37.18 12:15/M 121 12:52.42 12:30/M 37:17.00 37:34.00 12:02/M
119 Katherine Super 1416 53 F 110 11:36.94 11:16/M 123 13:03.25 12:40/M 119 12:39.81 12:17/M 37:20.00 37:44.00 12:03/M
120 Rodger Curren 888 66 M 136 13:07.10 12:44/M 122 12:58.88 12:35/M 104 11:36.02 11:16/M 37:42.00 38:04.00 12:10/M
121 Amanda Ulrey 1424 33 F 137 13:07.36 12:44/M 121 12:58.77 12:35/M 103 11:35.87 11:15/M 37:42.00 38:04.00 12:10/M
122 Sandra Goodman 909 69 F 134 12:46.75 12:24/M 120 12:43.47 12:21/M 120 12:41.78 12:19/M 38:12.00 38:28.00 12:19/M
123 Jody Debold 890 49 F 98 11:04.12 10:45/M 131 14:05.38 13:40/M 124 13:10.50 12:47/M 38:20.00 38:42.00 12:22/M
124 Maralee McVean 962 45 F 99 11:04.69 10:45/M 132 14:05.53 13:40/M 123 13:09.78 12:46/M 38:20.00 38:42.00 12:22/M
125 Deanna Luebker 944 38 F 107 11:30.68 11:10/M 127 13:37.49 13:13/M 127 13:18.83 12:55/M 38:27.00 38:43.00 12:24/M
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ ------------ Lap 3 ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
126 Kristen Russ 1000 27 F 119 11:51.06 11:30/M 126 13:36.91 13:12/M 128 13:29.03 13:05/M 38:57.00 39:01.00 12:34/M
127 Lori Ahrenhoerster 842 43 F 135 12:49.39 12:27/M 125 13:19.36 12:56/M 125 13:13.25 12:50/M 39:22.00 39:34.00 12:42/M
128 Jon Cook 879 57 M 131 12:37.37 12:15/M 129 13:40.22 13:16/M 126 13:14.41 12:51/M 39:32.00 39:46.00 12:45/M
129 Allen Nickols 975 61 M 130 12:25.38 12:03/M 133 14:07.32 13:42/M 129 13:42.30 13:18/M 40:15.00 40:31.00 12:59/M
130 Stanley Aniagu 845 39 M 82 10:08.96 9:50/M 128 13:38.75 13:14/M 146 17:07.29 16:37/M 40:55.00 41:10.00 13:12/M
131 Elliot Gordon 911 70 M     151 28:29.44 27:39/M 122 13:00.56 12:37/M 41:30.00 44:40.00 13:23/M
132 Samantha Francis Stuart 900 23 F 113 11:47.17 11:26/M 141 15:40.43 15:13/M 132 14:03.40 13:38/M 41:31.00 42:00.00 13:24/M
133 Kelly Scribner 1405 29 F 117 11:47.85 11:26/M 140 15:40.21 15:13/M 131 14:02.94 13:37/M 41:31.00 42:00.00 13:24/M
134 Mara Seeley 1406 52 F 141 13:49.38 13:25/M 130 14:00.35 13:36/M 130 13:54.27 13:30/M 41:44.00 42:13.00 13:28/M
135 Diane Nabb 970 45 F 127 12:18.12 11:57/M 115 12:20.77 11:58/M 150 17:37.11 17:06/M 42:16.00 42:37.00 13:38/M
136 Lauren Markell 952 30 F 128 12:18.19 11:57/M 116 12:20.96 11:58/M 149 17:36.85 17:05/M 42:16.00 42:37.00 13:38/M
137 Bernard Gadagbui 902 51 M 132 12:45.33 12:23/M 139 15:23.40 14:56/M 134 14:51.27 14:25/M 43:00.00 43:27.00 13:52/M
138 Lilian Yengi 1446 43 F 133 12:46.59 12:24/M 138 15:22.82 14:55/M 135 14:52.59 14:26/M 43:02.00 43:27.00 13:53/M
139 Peter Valberg 1425 69 M 139 13:39.05 13:15/M 134 14:12.48 13:47/M 141 15:30.47 15:03/M 43:22.00 43:50.00 13:59/M
140 Yasmeen Nkrumah-Elie 977 33 F     152 32:04.21 31:08/M 106 11:44.79 11:23/M 43:49.00 43:49.00 14:08/M
141 Jay Goodman 908 69 M 142 14:12.89 13:47/M 136 15:02.35 14:36/M 133 14:39.76 14:13/M 43:55.00 44:11.00 14:10/M
142 Jennifer Plahovinsak 984 32 F 143 14:23.17 13:58/M 135 14:54.22 14:28/M 137 14:58.61 14:32/M 44:16.00 44:29.00 14:17/M
143 Matthew Himmelstein 923 49 M 144 14:26.31 14:01/M 137 15:09.97 14:43/M 138 15:02.72 14:36/M 44:39.00 44:59.00 14:24/M
144 Tracie Phillips 983 34 F 146 14:57.11 14:31/M 143 16:50.86 16:21/M 140 15:03.03 14:37/M 46:51.00 47:20.00 15:07/M
145 Valerie Meyers 964 35 F 145 14:56.64 14:30/M 144 16:51.40 16:22/M 139 15:02.96 14:36/M 46:51.00 47:21.00 15:07/M
146 Molly Weiler 1434 62 F 147 16:06.95 15:38/M 142 15:47.34 15:19/M 142 15:59.71 15:31/M 47:54.00 48:08.00 15:27/M
147 Kathryn Ang 844 37 F 140 13:45.59 13:21/M 149 18:39.06 18:06/M 143 16:22.35 15:53/M 48:47.00 48:58.00 15:44/M
148 Stephanie Fretham 901 29 F 148 16:09.38 15:41/M 145 16:54.34 16:24/M 145 16:32.28 16:03/M 49:36.00 49:59.00 16:00/M
149 Jennifer Newell-Caito 974 31 F 149 16:09.95 15:41/M 146 16:54.46 16:24/M 144 16:31.59 16:02/M 49:36.00 49:59.00 16:00/M
150 Karen Cooper 881 49 F 150 16:31.11 16:02/M 148 17:03.97 16:33/M 147 17:31.92 17:00/M 51:07.00 51:37.00 16:29/M
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ ------------ Lap 3 ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
151 Amy Rosenstein 997 53 F 151 16:31.67 16:02/M 147 17:02.88 16:32/M 148 17:33.45 17:02/M 51:08.00 51:38.00 16:30/M
152 Esther Hope 926 57 F     154 35:05.53 34:04/M 151 18:00.47 17:29/M 53:06.00 53:26.00 17:08/M
153 Helen Goeden 907 55 F     153 35:05.42 34:04/M 152 18:01.58 17:30/M 53:07.00 53:26.00 17:08/M