Shiner Beer Run 13

Age Group Results

November 23, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julie Boehm 1566 34 10   22:44.00 22:52.00 0:08.63 7:20/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heidi Fischer 1692 43 17   23:11.00 23:23.00 0:12.35 7:29/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lola Somera 2111 9 49   26:11.00 27:05.00 0:54.58 8:27/M
2 Dina Owers 1984 10 440 24:19.00 50:30.00 52:49.00 2:19.18 16:17/M
3 Trudie Owers 1985 7 442 24:20.00 50:31.00 52:50.00 2:19.35 16:18/M
4 Ollie Mae Harrison 1752 8 494 36:51.00 1:03:02.00 1:06:45.00 3:43.58 20:20/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allison Baer 1535 19 154   30:49.00 33:30.00 2:40.43 9:56/M
2 Meagan Chumchal 1608 17 168 0:32.00 31:21.00 32:59.00 1:38.75 10:07/M
3 Desiree Gipson 1727 19 309 9:01.00 39:50.00 40:42.00 0:51.97 12:51/M
4 Amanda Hernandez 1763 17 487 29:53.00 1:00:42.00 1:03:57.00 3:15.42 19:35/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexandra Zuzula 2241 24 15   23:01.00 24:14.00 1:13.03 7:25/M
2 Rachel Kalina 666 24 44 2:46.00 25:47.00 25:51.00 0:03.72 8:19/M
3 Sara Rohan 2049 21 86 4:50.00 27:51.00 29:09.00 1:18.04 8:59/M
4 Courtney Tuck 1342 24 92 5:02.00 28:03.00 29:45.00 1:41.84 9:03/M
5 Brittany Roller 2050 21 103 5:45.00 28:46.00 32:26.00 3:39.54 9:17/M
6 Casey Jozwiak 1812 23 124 6:33.00 29:34.00 32:57.00 3:23.10 9:32/M
7 Alex Partida 1989 20 127 6:39.00 29:40.00 30:05.00 0:24.78 9:34/M
8 Brooke Hamessley 1746 22 175 8:41.00 31:42.00 33:40.00 1:58.12 10:14/M
9 Lauren Flynn 1698 22 190 9:23.00 32:24.00 35:57.00 3:33.21 10:27/M
10 Jasmine Luna 1870 23 231 12:24.00 35:25.00 37:08.00 1:42.75 11:25/M
11 Brittany Sullivan 2134 23 238 12:51.00 35:52.00 38:41.00 2:49.09 11:34/M
12 Caroline Wozniakowski 2233 20 245 13:06.00 36:07.00 39:41.00 3:33.88 11:39/M
13 Savanna Vincik 2195 22 246 13:15.00 36:16.00 37:39.00 1:22.68 11:42/M
14 Sarah Hoelscher 1774 24 332 17:56.00 40:57.00 42:34.00 1:37.10 13:13/M
15 Taylor Metheny 1920 21 333 17:57.00 40:58.00 42:35.00 1:37.18 13:13/M
16 Allison Clark 1609 21 358 19:54.00 42:55.00 45:45.00 2:49.83 13:51/M
17 Kelsi Olner 1979 23 362 19:56.00 42:57.00 45:45.00 2:48.52 13:51/M
18 Sarah Beth Popp 2014 24 413 24:01.00 47:02.00 50:31.00 3:29.14 15:10/M
19 Katie Madsen 800 24 437 27:21.00 50:22.00 53:01.00 2:38.76 16:15/M
20 Simone Kaldas 1816 22 441 27:29.00 50:30.00 52:50.00 2:20.02 16:17/M
21 Lauren Wagner 1381 24 496 41:28.00 1:04:29.00 1:04:29.00 20:48/M
22 Nichole Pickford 1041 23 497 41:29.00 1:04:30.00 1:04:30.00 20:48/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Jaks 1797 28 25   23:48.00 26:47.00 2:58.34 7:41/M
2 Stephanie Smith 1238 28 51 2:28.00 26:16.00 27:50.00 1:34.18 8:28/M
3 Samantha Scott 2078 25 52 2:29.00 26:17.00 27:40.00 1:22.72 8:29/M
4 Patricia Bradby 1572 26 61 2:52.00 26:40.00 28:59.00 2:19.24 8:36/M
5 Keri Mikulencak 1929 28 62 2:53.00 26:41.00 32:23.00 5:42.15 8:36/M
6 Annika Lowery 779 28 82 3:57.00 27:45.00 29:13.00 1:27.84 8:57/M
7 Christina Labay 1836 26 84 3:59.00 27:47.00 28:40.00 0:52.86 8:58/M
8 Alexandra Trimble 2165 26 90 4:13.00 28:01.00 29:00.00 0:59.45 9:02/M
9 Mary Hamann 1744 27 100 4:48.00 28:36.00 30:39.00 2:02.64 9:14/M
10 Amelia Long 1859 29 108 5:14.00 29:02.00 31:14.00 2:11.70 9:22/M
11 Aniza Lopez 776 27 109 5:15.00 29:03.00 30:49.00 1:46.28 9:22/M
12 Linda Selzer 2081 28 115 5:33.00 29:21.00 31:08.00 1:46.23 9:28/M
13 Victoria Turek 2169 27 125 5:48.00 29:36.00 32:56.00 3:20.34 9:33/M
14 Sonja Garza 1724 27 152 6:51.00 30:39.00 31:12.00 0:32.66 9:53/M
15 Talour Venable 2190 27 157 7:08.00 30:56.00 31:55.00 0:58.61 9:59/M
16 Kirsten Ealy 1665 27 165 7:31.00 31:19.00 34:34.00 3:15.04 10:06/M
17 Heather Sullivan 2136 29 196 9:10.00 32:58.00 36:38.00 3:39.93 10:38/M
18 Emily Waetjen 2198 27 198 9:18.00 33:06.00 36:24.00 3:17.43 10:41/M
19 Scout Stern 2124 29 210 10:11.00 33:59.00 37:22.00 3:23.31 10:58/M
20 Amy Metz 1923 28 213 10:12.00 34:00.00 38:42.00 4:42.24 10:58/M
21 Andrea Goff 1730 29 216 10:36.00 34:24.00 37:15.00 2:50.49 11:06/M
22 Joey Blessing 1556 28 217 10:36.00 34:24.00 38:03.00 3:38.59 11:06/M
23 Julia Prior 2017 25 240 12:10.00 35:58.00 36:39.00 0:41.37 11:36/M
24 Rebekah Goldberg 1731 25 241 12:14.00 36:02.00 37:08.00 1:05.72 11:37/M
25 Carli Elias 1667 29 244 12:17.00 36:05.00 40:10.00 4:04.40 11:38/M
26 Melissa Todd 2160 28 251 12:42.00 36:30.00 40:10.00 3:39.54 11:46/M
27 Wendy Boedeker 1565 25 266 13:33.00 37:21.00 40:58.00 3:37.03 12:03/M
28 Haley Chilek 1603 27 270 13:48.00 37:36.00 45:29.00 7:52.40 12:08/M
29 Rebecca Hicks 1772 28 273 13:59.00 37:47.00 41:09.00 3:22.54 12:11/M
30 Kathleen Quarles 2021 27 288 14:58.00 38:46.00 40:59.00 2:12.59 12:30/M
31 Keri Shanks 2086 28 311 16:02.00 39:50.00 43:11.00 3:21.57 12:51/M
32 Katherine Emerson 1673 25 323 16:34.00 40:22.00 43:48.00 3:25.98 13:01/M
33 Kristen Parma 1988 27 325 16:42.00 40:30.00 42:16.00 1:46.26 13:04/M
34 Blair Salt 2062 25 324 16:42.00 40:30.00 42:16.00 1:46.16 13:04/M
35 Misty Tubbs 2166 25 344 17:47.00 41:35.00 42:49.00 1:14.51 13:25/M
36 Michelle Moyer 1953 26 359 19:08.00 42:56.00 45:45.00 2:48.98 13:51/M
37 Carolyn Thelen 2149 25 365 19:16.00 43:04.00 45:07.00 2:02.21 13:54/M
38 Candice Demel 1651 28 375 20:02.00 43:50.00 47:02.00 3:12.32 14:08/M
39 Jakki Ellis 1671 26 390 21:19.00 45:07.00 50:46.00 5:39.24 14:33/M
40 Erin Esqueda 1680 29 391 21:19.00 45:07.00 50:46.00 5:38.74 14:33/M
41 Daniela Schneider 2073 28 392 21:20.00 45:08.00 50:46.00 5:38.60 14:34/M
42 Alison Villanueva 2191 25 394 21:27.00 45:15.00 47:00.00 1:45.84 14:36/M
43 Jennifer Potts 2016 27 396 21:33.00 45:21.00 48:54.00 3:32.81 14:38/M
44 Erin Meyers 1924 29 401 21:56.00 45:44.00 46:01.00 0:16.98 14:45/M
45 Coley Tatyrek 2146 25 411 23:06.00 46:54.00 49:14.00 2:20.06 15:08/M
46 Tabitha Stewart 2125 27 423 24:40.00 48:28.00 51:01.00 2:32.20 15:38/M
47 Christian Deberry 1645 27 438 26:36.00 50:24.00 54:30.00 4:05.93 16:15/M
48 Jena Blue 1560 25 453 28:04.00 51:52.00 53:42.00 1:50.35 16:44/M
49 Elizabeth Blanch 1552 26 469 30:18.00 54:06.00 56:00.00 1:54.34 17:27/M
50 Brittany Broege 1580 26 492 38:20.00 1:02:08.00 1:02:27.00 0:18.75 20:03/M
51 Elia Lugo 1866 28 498 40:44.00 1:04:32.00 1:04:59.00 0:26.78 20:49/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Dean 1644 33 24   23:48.00 24:51.00 1:02.50 7:41/M
2 Kathleen Moree 1947 32 28 0:10.00 23:58.00 26:30.00 2:32.18 7:44/M
3 Lisa Arrieta 1529 30 66 3:08.00 26:56.00 29:02.00 2:05.98 8:41/M
4 Melissa Brewer 1573 33 94 4:30.00 28:18.00 30:26.00 2:07.59 9:08/M
5 Griselda Parra 1006 33 104 5:03.00 28:51.00 33:43.00 4:51.73 9:18/M
6 Julie Fridlington 1707 34 119 5:38.00 29:26.00 35:29.00 6:03.15 9:30/M
7 Emily Fridlington 1706 34 120 5:39.00 29:27.00 35:29.00 6:02.97 9:30/M
8 Lindsey Densing 1654 30 122 5:43.00 29:31.00 33:04.00 3:33.46 9:31/M
9 Beth Crawford 1626 33 136 6:16.00 30:04.00 38:21.00 8:16.39 9:42/M
10 Kelly Krupicka 1832 31 151 6:51.00 30:39.00 31:08.00 0:28.63 9:53/M
11 Amy Tobias 2159 34 169 7:39.00 31:27.00 32:31.00 1:04.39 10:09/M
12 Beth Swearingen 2142 33 206 9:38.00 33:26.00 34:46.00 1:19.66 10:47/M
13 Jennifer Foster 1701 32 208 9:41.00 33:29.00 36:38.00 3:09.14 10:48/M
14 Jennifer Raff 2022 34 221 11:00.00 34:48.00 37:30.00 2:42.16 11:14/M
15 Jenny Popp 2012 31 228 11:28.00 35:16.00 38:56.00 3:40.19 11:23/M
16 Fallon Benavides 103 31 229 11:29.00 35:17.00 36:36.00 1:19.74 11:23/M
17 Gail Wagner 2202 33 230 11:35.00 35:23.00 36:19.00 0:55.62 11:25/M
18 Jenny Wilson 1436 30 236 11:50.00 35:38.00 37:19.00 1:41.92 11:30/M
19 Katie Wilson 2223 30 242 12:15.00 36:03.00 37:08.00 1:05.71 11:38/M
20 Margie Ward 2208 31 253 12:44.00 36:32.00 36:53.00 0:21.13 11:47/M
21 Jennifer Kim 1824 31 260 13:13.00 37:01.00 37:32.00 0:30.99 11:56/M
22 Jill Richardson 2034 33 268 13:38.00 37:26.00 41:23.00 3:57.17 12:05/M
23 Ashly Singletary 2093 30 287 14:55.00 38:43.00 40:00.00 1:16.65 12:29/M
24 Teri Leggett 739 34 289 14:59.00 38:47.00 40:01.00 1:13.41 12:31/M
25 Leigh Ann Vasek 2187 33 298 15:29.00 39:17.00 42:53.00 3:35.66 12:40/M
26 April Gross 1737 32 302 15:42.00 39:30.00 41:39.00 2:09.63 12:45/M
27 Holly Wagner 2203 32 310 16:02.00 39:50.00 43:11.00 3:21.20 12:51/M
28 Stephanie Jourdan 1810 31 314 16:11.00 39:59.00 40:54.00 0:54.91 12:54/M
29 Mysti Eason 1666 30 329 16:59.00 40:47.00 42:34.00 1:47.16 13:09/M
30 Angie Serrano 2083 34 335 17:13.00 41:01.00 42:49.00 1:48.65 13:14/M
31 Natalie Garner 1718 31 347 18:17.00 42:05.00 45:06.00 3:01.29 13:35/M
32 Michelle Jackson 1793 34 348 18:18.00 42:06.00 43:13.00 1:06.44 13:35/M
33 Jill Assir 55 32 350 18:26.00 42:14.00 43:57.00 1:43.89 13:37/M
34 Melissa Cerny 1600 34 361 19:08.00 42:56.00 46:27.00 3:31.31 13:51/M
35 Amanda Long 1858 33 360 19:08.00 42:56.00 46:27.00 3:31.10 13:51/M
36 Edna Lugo 1865 34 377 20:07.00 43:55.00 44:23.00 0:27.33 14:10/M
37 Marjorie Morrison 1949 34 384 21:00.00 44:48.00 49:06.00 4:18.04 14:27/M
38 Sarah Walker 2204 31 389 21:19.00 45:07.00 50:46.00 5:38.64 14:33/M
39 Lindsay Plake 2007 33 409 22:45.00 46:33.00 49:45.00 3:11.75 15:01/M
40 Adrianna Mota 1951 30 416 23:55.00 47:43.00 50:06.00 2:22.68 15:24/M
41 Melanie Noyola 1972 33 418 24:29.00 48:17.00 50:10.00 1:53.19 15:35/M
42 Rochelle Pasamonte 1992 34 425 25:03.00 48:51.00 50:16.00 1:25.20 15:45/M
43 Rebecca Hoyos 1783 32 448 27:31.00 51:19.00 52:45.00 1:26.02 16:33/M
44 Leslie Sproat 2113 32 452 27:48.00 51:36.00 55:54.00 4:18.11 16:39/M
45 Lindsey Boyett 1571 30 477 31:24.00 55:12.00 59:20.00 4:08.02 17:48/M
46 Meagan Flores 1696 30 490 37:26.00 1:01:14.00 1:02:57.00 1:43.43 19:45/M
47 Shannon Harris 1751 31 499 40:44.00 1:04:32.00 1:05:00.00 0:27.92 20:49/M
48 Cari Lynn Siegel 1208 34 513 2:20:55.00 2:44:43.00 2:47:19.00 2:35.82 53:08/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jessica Ohlemacher 1975 36 48   26:06.00 27:29.00 1:23.17 8:25/M
2 Lauren Cull 1631 35 93 2:08.00 28:14.00 31:05.00 2:50.42 9:06/M
3 Peggy Melton 1909 38 112 3:05.00 29:11.00 32:51.00 3:39.73 9:25/M
4 Crissy MacHacek 1874 39 114 3:13.00 29:19.00 33:04.00 3:45.55 9:27/M
5 Courtney Buie 1588 38 129 3:41.00 29:47.00 33:26.00 3:39.01 9:36/M
6 Claire Davis 1638 39 138 3:59.00 30:05.00 32:51.00 2:45.43 9:42/M
7 Jamie Corkren 1621 36 145 4:20.00 30:26.00 34:12.00 3:46.02 9:49/M
8 Sherie Johnson 1804 37 160 5:11.00 31:17.00 31:56.00 0:38.44 10:05/M
9 Claudine Ward 1394 38 167 5:15.00 31:21.00 32:11.00 0:50.25 10:07/M
10 Melissa Wauson 2212 36 184 6:06.00 32:12.00 34:18.00 2:05.51 10:23/M
11 Olivia Dana 272 36 194 6:47.00 32:53.00 34:46.00 1:53.51 10:36/M
12 Corey Mermis 1914 38 215 8:13.00 34:19.00 34:43.00 0:23.58 11:04/M
13 Lorena Morrow 1950 39 219 8:30.00 34:36.00 35:33.00 0:56.85 11:10/M
14 Elizabeth Weber 2215 37 239 9:48.00 35:54.00 43:17.00 7:22.16 11:35/M
15 Jaime Sipes 2097 35 248 10:12.00 36:18.00 37:19.00 1:00.97 11:43/M
16 Jennifer Herron 1769 38 269 11:29.00 37:35.00 40:51.00 3:16.87 12:07/M
17 Jennifer Smith 2103 38 318 14:04.00 40:10.00 44:21.00 4:10.71 12:57/M
18 Christie Kaden 1814 39 319 14:09.00 40:15.00 41:40.00 1:25.03 12:59/M
19 Mary Mills 1938 35 321 14:16.00 40:22.00 41:00.00 0:38.00 13:01/M
20 Megan Clark-Dillingham 224 38 327 14:32.00 40:38.00 42:05.00 1:27.33 13:06/M
21 Cortney Nicolato 956 35 330 14:41.00 40:47.00 43:27.00 2:40.53 13:09/M
22 Tami Linke 1854 37 340 15:19.00 41:25.00 41:54.00 0:29.46 13:22/M
23 Charlene Robles 2043 39 372 17:33.00 43:39.00 44:24.00 0:44.97 14:05/M
24 Steffany Jackson 634 36 374 17:42.00 43:48.00 46:09.00 2:20.81 14:08/M
25 Marivel Ojeda 1977 36 424 22:23.00 48:29.00 49:24.00 0:55.55 15:38/M
26 Amy Miori 894 38 430 23:03.00 49:09.00 50:39.00 1:30.12 15:51/M
27 Laurie Mayer 1890 35 433 23:09.00 49:15.00 50:39.00 1:23.46 15:53/M
28 Adabel Garza 1720 39 443 24:29.00 50:35.00 51:20.00 0:44.75 16:19/M
29 Kelly Martinez 1883 36 445 24:47.00 50:53.00 54:44.00 3:51.69 16:25/M
30 Nicole Rodriguez 2046 38 446 25:01.00 51:07.00 51:59.00 0:51.59 16:29/M
31 Blair Dorris 1659 39 451 25:28.00 51:34.00 54:05.00 2:30.99 16:38/M
32 Jenny Placette 2006 36 461 27:18.00 53:24.00 57:09.00 3:44.84 17:14/M
33 Veronica Ojeda 1978 39 467 27:51.00 53:57.00 54:53.00 0:56.47 17:24/M
34 Vanessa Chapa 1601 35 475 29:04.00 55:10.00 56:00.00 0:50.68 17:48/M
35 Jessica Buendia 1587 36 480 29:31.00 55:37.00 57:28.00 1:50.93 17:56/M
36 Stacy Clark 1611 35 483 30:40.00 56:46.00 1:00:30.00 3:44.84 18:19/M
37 Susan Harrison 1754 35 493 36:55.00 1:03:01.00 1:06:45.00 3:43.87 20:20/M
38 Sandra Lugo 1868 35 500 38:27.00 1:04:33.00 1:04:59.00 0:25.86 20:49/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kara Thom 2151 44 45   25:49.00 26:15.00 0:26.42 8:20/M
2 Tiffany Stone 2131 43 47 0:15.00 26:04.00 26:26.00 0:22.30 8:25/M
3 Stacey Davis 1640 41 54 0:31.00 26:20.00 26:53.00 0:32.96 8:30/M
4 Katti Smith 2104 41 57 0:41.00 26:30.00 32:42.00 6:12.03 8:33/M
5 Kerry Hart 1755 41 72 1:41.00 27:30.00 30:28.00 2:58.11 8:52/M
6 Cherie Turner 2170 40 73 1:43.00 27:32.00 34:52.00 7:19.97 8:53/M
7 Heidi Smith 2102 40 106 3:11.00 29:00.00 30:57.00 1:56.67 9:21/M
8 Kerry Reese 2026 40 116 3:34.00 29:23.00 29:57.00 0:33.95 9:29/M
9 Andrea Partida 1990 41 118 3:37.00 29:26.00 29:50.00 0:23.57 9:30/M
10 Melissa Bell 101 40 131 4:01.00 29:50.00 30:12.00 0:22.06 9:37/M
11 Tamaryne Cornwell 1622 42 135 4:02.00 29:51.00 33:43.00 3:52.70 9:38/M
12 Christine Hranicky 1784 43 142 4:21.00 30:10.00 30:36.00 0:26.82 9:44/M
13 Michelle Mick 1926 42 144 4:27.00 30:16.00 30:52.00 0:36.30 9:46/M
14 Marina Fuentes 1710 43 162 5:28.00 31:17.00 33:52.00 2:34.22 10:05/M
15 Jennifer Masin 820 44 226 9:18.00 35:07.00 38:44.00 3:37.09 11:20/M
16 Melissa Loy 1862 42 254 10:47.00 36:36.00 37:33.00 0:57.10 11:48/M
17 Deidra Cantrell 1594 42 257 10:51.00 36:40.00 40:09.00 3:29.24 11:50/M
18 Jennifer O'Neil 982 42 267 11:34.00 37:23.00 38:24.00 1:01.43 12:04/M
19 Shelley McCormick 845 41 276 12:13.00 38:02.00 41:12.00 3:09.50 12:16/M
20 Anna Luckenbach 782 44 286 12:54.00 38:43.00 39:59.00 1:15.56 12:29/M
21 Jennifer Stark 2117 40 290 13:06.00 38:55.00 41:36.00 2:41.56 12:33/M
22 Jennifer Cooper 1618 42 308 13:57.00 39:46.00 43:16.00 3:30.19 12:50/M
23 Paige Krekeler 717 42 328 14:49.00 40:38.00 42:05.00 1:27.31 13:06/M
24 Theresa Stanley 2116 42 336 15:14.00 41:03.00 46:46.00 5:42.12 13:15/M
25 Leslie Laws 1845 44 342 15:38.00 41:27.00 42:42.00 1:14.89 13:22/M
26 Yesenia Saldana 2061 40 371 17:49.00 43:38.00 44:24.00 0:45.23 14:05/M
27 Sophy Ashworth 1532 44 385 19:04.00 44:53.00 57:32.00 12:39.63 14:29/M
28 Priscilla Shockley 2092 43 397 19:40.00 45:29.00 45:36.00 0:06.87 14:40/M
29 Lesley Twiss 2172 44 400 19:52.00 45:41.00 46:01.00 0:20.37 14:44/M
30 Christina Wise 2229 42 464 27:49.00 53:38.00 1:02:02.00 8:24.21 17:18/M
31 Suzie Johnston 1808 44 473 29:09.00 54:58.00 55:28.00 0:29.63 17:44/M
32 Jane Kifer 1823 40 509 2:03:50.00 2:29:39.00 2:31:42.00 2:02.80 48:16/M
33 Angela Lands 1838 41 510 2:07:21.00 2:33:10.00 2:35:49.00 2:38.91 49:25/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alisa Hybner 1789 49 46   25:51.00 26:36.00 0:45.23 8:20/M
2 Debbie Rychlik 2058 49 55 0:36.00 26:27.00 26:51.00 0:23.79 8:32/M
3 Laura Herrick 1766 45 59 0:44.00 26:35.00 27:02.00 0:26.34 8:35/M
4 Becky Miller 1932 46 75 1:47.00 27:38.00 34:08.00 6:30.14 8:55/M
5 Kay Roller 2051 47 159 5:25.00 31:16.00 34:55.00 3:39.52 10:05/M
6 Lori Henkener 550 45 161 5:26.00 31:17.00 33:22.00 2:04.55 10:05/M
7 Tammy Conerly 1616 45 203 7:30.00 33:21.00 35:13.00 1:52.69 10:45/M
8 Jill Jackson 1790 47 232 9:37.00 35:28.00 38:32.00 3:04.12 11:26/M
9 Linda Carey 1595 47 250 10:35.00 36:26.00 37:34.00 1:07.23 11:45/M
10 Suzanne Hill 1773 46 256 10:49.00 36:40.00 40:09.00 3:29.16 11:50/M
11 Teresa Gardner 1717 49 293 13:12.00 39:03.00 42:54.00 3:51.38 12:36/M
12 Nelda Blaschke 1554 48 305 13:46.00 39:37.00 40:53.00 1:15.83 12:47/M
13 Diane Lesko 1853 49 306 13:46.00 39:37.00 41:16.00 1:38.12 12:47/M
14 Ann Green 1733 49 312 14:01.00 39:52.00 41:48.00 1:55.40 12:52/M
15 Rose Mary Garza 1723 47 316 14:08.00 39:59.00 43:57.00 3:58.23 12:54/M
16 Christine Brinkley 1577 45 334 15:09.00 41:00.00 47:43.00 6:43.11 13:14/M
17 Alva Trevino 2163 49 354 16:49.00 42:40.00 46:15.00 3:34.34 13:46/M
18 Elaine Ezell 1684 47 382 18:49.00 44:40.00 47:15.00 2:35.03 14:25/M
19 Elizabeth Linnell 1857 46 404 20:15.00 46:06.00 48:50.00 2:44.06 14:52/M
20 Michelle McCroan 1896 47 421 22:32.00 48:23.00 52:15.00 3:52.73 15:36/M
21 Virginia Sabadosa 2060 48 427 23:04.00 48:55.00 52:12.00 3:17.11 15:47/M
22 Heidi Airey 1516 47 432 23:22.00 49:13.00 57:04.00 7:51.71 15:53/M
23 Bernice Sepulveda 2082 46 449 25:37.00 51:28.00 52:01.00 0:32.71 16:36/M
24 Priscilla Hamel 1745 48 450 25:37.00 51:28.00 52:02.00 0:34.09 16:36/M
25 Lisa Sass 2069 45 463 27:45.00 53:36.00 1:02:00.00 8:24.19 17:17/M
26 Norma Jaime-Hernandez 1796 48 488 34:53.00 1:00:44.00 1:03:58.00 3:13.94 19:35/M
27 Stephanie Reimondo 2028 49 501 38:46.00 1:04:37.00 1:05:32.00 0:55.56 20:51/M
28 Sophie Smith 2106 47 502 41:08.00 1:06:59.00 1:12:45.00 5:46.20 21:36/M
29 D'Ann Uresti 2175 45 503 43:03.00 1:08:54.00 1:13:05.00 4:11.23 22:14/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amy Holland 593 53 38   25:14.00 27:12.00 1:57.65 8:08/M
2 Maria De Lourde Castoreno 206 51 58 1:20.00 26:34.00 27:36.00 1:01.63 8:34/M
3 Connie McMahan 1902 52 70 2:06.00 27:20.00 28:19.00 0:58.97 8:49/M
4 Janet Thelen 2150 54 110 3:53.00 29:07.00 31:09.00 2:02.06 9:24/M
5 Sandy Jaeger 1795 51 133 4:37.00 29:51.00 30:40.00 0:48.96 9:38/M
6 Veronica Torrez 2161 51 134 4:37.00 29:51.00 31:22.00 1:30.68 9:38/M
7 Sharon Naumann 1959 50 143 4:57.00 30:11.00 30:27.00 0:16.22 9:44/M
8 Lenny Briones 157 51 147 5:13.00 30:27.00 33:26.00 2:58.89 9:49/M
9 Juliana Carlo 1596 50 155 5:36.00 30:50.00 31:57.00 1:06.99 9:57/M
10 Nancy Peterson 2001 54 178 6:34.00 31:48.00 31:55.00 0:07.00 10:15/M
11 Patti Ponzio 2009 51 189 7:10.00 32:24.00 34:38.00 2:14.60 10:27/M
12 Carol Skorupski 2098 54 195 7:44.00 32:58.00 35:12.00 2:14.02 10:38/M
13 Brooke Evans 1681 50 202 8:02.00 33:16.00 36:21.00 3:04.97 10:44/M
14 Debra Shepherd 2089 54 209 8:22.00 33:36.00 36:10.00 2:34.22 10:50/M
15 Irene Rinehart 1114 54 223 9:44.00 34:58.00 36:19.00 1:20.75 11:17/M
16 Debra Newell 1964 50 263 12:01.00 37:15.00 39:39.00 2:24.11 12:01/M
17 Laura Miller 1491 53 281 13:04.00 38:18.00 43:37.00 5:19.08 12:21/M
18 Sarah Reyes 2029 54 317 14:45.00 39:59.00 43:57.00 3:58.20 12:54/M
19 Laura Marble 807 51 345 16:22.00 41:36.00 41:45.00 0:09.06 13:25/M
20 Riva Heron 1765 50 356 17:33.00 42:47.00 45:52.00 3:05.07 13:48/M
21 Suzanne Martin 1881 52 363 17:45.00 42:59.00 43:31.00 0:31.88 13:52/M
22 Marja Wallace 1387 52 378 18:53.00 44:07.00 44:34.00 0:27.80 14:14/M
23 Kelly Arrington 1531 52 398 20:23.00 45:37.00 48:36.00 2:59.55 14:43/M
24 Melissa Leopold 1852 50 399 20:26.00 45:40.00 51:56.00 6:15.89 14:44/M
25 Christine Schultz 2076 52 420 23:07.00 48:21.00 50:57.00 2:35.93 15:36/M
26 Sissy Yarbrough 2236 51 419 23:07.00 48:21.00 50:57.00 2:35.88 15:36/M
27 Robin Ray 2024 50 422 23:12.00 48:26.00 50:14.00 1:47.66 15:37/M
28 Gloria Zuniga 2240 52 459 27:59.00 53:13.00 53:30.00 0:17.28 17:10/M
29 Kristi Knowles 705 52 472 29:43.00 54:57.00 55:28.00 0:30.99 17:44/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judy Flores 1695 55 192   32:39.00 34:19.00 1:40.26 10:32/M
2 Angie Mayer 1889 59 220 1:59.00 34:38.00 36:00.00 1:21.48 11:10/M
3 Elaine Muncie 1955 59 237 3:02.00 35:41.00 38:40.00 2:58.88 11:31/M
4 Carol Blue 1558 59 294 6:28.00 39:07.00 40:58.00 1:50.91 12:37/M
5 Anne Winkelmann 2225 58 297 6:31.00 39:10.00 39:34.00 0:24.10 12:38/M
6 Laurie Howard 1781 57 343 8:53.00 41:32.00 44:02.00 2:30.27 13:24/M
7 Delynn Thomas 1310 57 353 9:45.00 42:24.00 43:41.00 1:16.77 13:41/M
8 Margie Ortega 1982 57 373 11:04.00 43:43.00 47:18.00 3:35.46 14:06/M
9 Denise Bailey 1538 56 380 11:44.00 44:23.00 48:25.00 4:02.14 14:19/M
10 Connie Wagner 2200 56 403 13:18.00 45:57.00 47:33.00 1:36.82 14:49/M
11 Margaret McChesney 1894 58 408 13:47.00 46:26.00 49:20.00 2:54.37 14:59/M
12 Laura Stluka 2126 56 414 14:29.00 47:08.00 50:15.00 3:07.49 15:12/M
13 Nancy Erickson 1675 59 435 17:14.00 49:53.00 53:24.00 3:30.47 16:05/M
14 Cindy Madsen 799 58 458 20:21.00 53:00.00 53:00.00 17:06/M
15 Ada Coffman 1612 56 462 20:56.00 53:35.00 57:34.00 3:59.23 17:17/M
16 Debbie Perrenoud 1999 55 491 29:29.00 1:02:08.00 1:02:27.00 0:18.65 20:03/M
17 Paula Metheny 1919 56 506 51:22.00 1:24:01.00 1:25:35.00 1:34.23 27:06/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rose Guillen 1739 63 207   33:28.00 35:26.00 1:58.52 10:48/M
2 Linda Bright 1575 61 258 3:14.00 36:42.00 37:15.00 0:33.49 11:50/M
3 Franziska Schmiz 2072 63 444 17:20.00 50:48.00 54:54.00 4:05.96 16:23/M
4 Helen Singletary 2094 62 489 27:41.00 1:01:09.00 1:01:09.00 19:44/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angela Lee 1846 65 187   32:19.00 34:19.00 1:59.66 10:25/M
2 Nancy Baker 1541 67 405 13:47.00 46:06.00 48:50.00 2:43.89 14:52/M
3 Virginia Holub 1778 68 468 21:45.00 54:04.00 58:13.00 4:08.52 17:26/M
4 Evelyn Hermis 1761 66 470 21:48.00 54:07.00 58:15.00 4:07.75 17:27/M
5 Merry Merian 1912 69 504 38:01.00 1:10:20.00 1:13:09.00 2:48.93 22:41/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cynthia G. Barton 1543 73 457   52:55.00 57:02.00 4:06.73 17:04/M
2 Lynne Briggs 1574 71 484 4:41.00 57:36.00 1:01:26.00 3:49.35 18:35/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Lucio 1864 29 1   20:17.00 20:46.00 0:29.18 6:33/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jerry Gipson 1728 55 3   21:00.00 21:04.00 0:04.08 6:46/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kenneth Rhoads 2030 14 9   22:38.00 23:46.00 1:07.50 7:18/M
2 Evan McShane 1906 11 39 2:48.00 25:26.00 25:30.00 0:04.82 8:12/M
3 Robert Delmark 1649 10 43 3:04.00 25:42.00 27:14.00 1:32.05 8:17/M
4 Brayden Wauson 2211 10 78 5:05.00 27:43.00 29:48.00 2:05.09 8:56/M
5 Zachary Wise 2230 13 98 5:56.00 28:34.00 31:36.00 3:02.13 9:13/M
6 Connor Smock 2109 13 153 8:02.00 30:40.00 34:29.00 3:49.68 9:54/M
7 Daylan Schulz 2077 13 173 8:52.00 31:30.00 34:54.00 3:24.31 10:10/M
8 Jacob Herron 1768 9 185 9:39.00 32:17.00 35:35.00 3:17.44 10:25/M
9 Aiden Sipes 2096 6 234 12:55.00 35:33.00 36:34.00 1:01.05 11:28/M
10 Mario Smith III 2107 12 235 12:55.00 35:33.00 39:11.00 3:37.94 11:28/M
11 Joe Brinkley 1578 10 331 18:14.00 40:52.00 47:35.00 6:42.83 13:11/M
12 Joel Marroquin 1878 7 387 22:26.00 45:04.00 46:48.00 1:43.88 14:32/M
13 Douglas Umoru 2174 8 466 31:07.00 53:45.00 56:13.00 2:28.12 17:20/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Thomas Rose 2054 17 7   22:07.00 22:17.00 0:10.25 7:08/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joey Gamez 1714 21 18   23:15.00 24:06.00 0:51.61 7:30/M
2 Arindam Sarkar 2066 24 30 0:45.00 24:00.00 27:41.00 3:40.74 7:45/M
3 Craig Labbatte 1837 24 33 1:21.00 24:36.00 28:28.00 3:52.23 7:56/M
4 Cody Terrell 2147 20 50 2:57.00 26:12.00 30:33.00 4:20.69 8:27/M
5 Bryan Diaz 1655 21 56 3:14.00 26:29.00 27:07.00 0:37.38 8:33/M
6 Stephen Kiec 1822 21 77 4:28.00 27:43.00 29:36.00 1:53.44 8:56/M
7 Bob Streck 2132 24 277 14:56.00 38:11.00 41:29.00 3:17.96 12:19/M
8 David Luker 1869 24 279 15:00.00 38:15.00 42:09.00 3:53.84 12:20/M
9 Joshua Woelfel 2231 21 283 15:22.00 38:37.00 41:34.00 2:56.48 12:27/M
10 Reid Schaefer 2071 20 352 19:03.00 42:18.00 43:57.00 1:39.27 13:39/M
11 Trevor Stluka 2127 21 402 22:30.00 45:45.00 48:52.00 3:07.32 14:45/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dale Guzman 1741 27 2   20:22.00 21:25.00 1:02.52 6:34/M
2 Chase O'Connor 1974 26 11 2:26.00 22:48.00 26:12.00 3:24.07 7:21/M
3 Nick Blaschke 1555 25 19 3:07.00 23:29.00 24:45.00 1:15.72 7:35/M
4 Adam Uthe 2178 25 26 3:27.00 23:49.00 23:56.00 0:07.04 7:41/M
5 Nathan Messarra 1916 28 53 5:58.00 26:20.00 26:26.00 0:05.97 8:30/M
6 Russell Blessing 1557 28 65 6:28.00 26:50.00 30:45.00 3:55.06 8:39/M
7 Trace Tubbs 2167 25 96 8:08.00 28:30.00 29:14.00 0:43.37 9:12/M
8 Stephen Gipson 1729 29 97 8:11.00 28:33.00 32:34.00 4:01.20 9:13/M
9 Jeremy Burns 2246 25 99 8:14.00 28:36.00 29:44.00 1:07.98 9:14/M
10 Travis Paul Metheny 1922 26 101 8:16.00 28:38.00 30:09.00 1:30.99 9:14/M
11 Joe Weisbeck 2216 29 102 8:17.00 28:39.00 34:50.00 6:10.80 9:15/M
12 Chad Dillon 1657 25 123 9:10.00 29:32.00 34:11.00 4:38.70 9:32/M
13 Brandon Newman 1965 27 126 9:14.00 29:36.00 33:12.00 3:35.47 9:33/M
14 Derek Bryant 1584 27 130 9:27.00 29:49.00 29:49.00 9:37/M
15 Chad Crawford 1627 28 137 9:42.00 30:04.00 38:22.00 8:17.80 9:42/M
16 Joel Wright 2234 26 139 9:43.00 30:05.00 38:22.00 8:17.34 9:42/M
17 Eric Dowdy 1661 28 140 9:44.00 30:06.00 38:24.00 8:17.86 9:43/M
18 Joe Koenig 2247 25 146 10:05.00 30:27.00 31:35.00 1:08.27 9:49/M
19 Alexander Weatherhead 2213 28 150 10:15.00 30:37.00 33:35.00 2:57.81 9:53/M
20 Derrick Payne 1997 25 156 10:31.00 30:53.00 35:08.00 4:14.47 9:58/M
21 Lupe Vela III 2189 28 174 11:15.00 31:37.00 33:47.00 2:09.70 10:12/M
22 Clay Hamessley 1747 27 176 11:20.00 31:42.00 33:40.00 1:58.87 10:14/M
23 Peter Dang 1634 25 191 12:02.00 32:24.00 35:58.00 3:33.78 10:27/M
24 Eric Waetjen 2199 25 197 12:43.00 33:05.00 36:22.00 3:17.83 10:40/M
25 Ben Stern 2123 29 211 13:37.00 33:59.00 37:22.00 3:23.04 10:58/M
26 Patrick Oneal 1981 28 218 14:04.00 34:26.00 39:04.00 4:38.25 11:06/M
27 Jared Boedeker 1564 26 265 16:58.00 37:20.00 40:58.00 3:37.66 12:03/M
28 Tayo Babalola Jr 1534 28 275 17:31.00 37:53.00 37:53.00 12:13/M
29 Robbie Johnson 658 28 278 17:50.00 38:12.00 42:41.00 4:28.94 12:19/M
30 Andy Labay 1835 29 285 18:20.00 38:42.00 39:39.00 0:56.57 12:29/M
31 Jesus Amezcua 1525 29 315 19:37.00 39:59.00 40:54.00 0:54.80 12:54/M
32 Jesse Emerson 1672 25 322 20:00.00 40:22.00 43:48.00 3:26.36 13:01/M
33 Bryce Burden 1590 29 337 20:43.00 41:05.00 43:07.00 2:01.43 13:15/M
34 Nick Popp 2013 29 349 21:50.00 42:12.00 45:52.00 3:40.75 13:37/M
35 Christopher Manhave 1875 26 351 21:52.00 42:14.00 45:46.00 3:31.14 13:37/M
36 Bradley Rohan 2047 27 355 22:22.00 42:44.00 45:36.00 2:51.66 13:47/M
37 Kyle Bilby 1550 28 367 22:53.00 43:15.00 44:24.00 1:09.71 13:57/M
38 Justin Tatyrek 1296 26 412 26:32.00 46:54.00 49:14.00 2:20.10 15:08/M
39 Robert Morgan 915 25 415 26:47.00 47:09.00 50:07.00 2:57.44 15:13/M
40 Payden Seals 2079 25 512 2:13:39.00 2:34:01.00 2:35:56.00 1:55.57 49:41/M
41 Wesley Given 1493 26 514 2:38:47.00 2:59:09.00 3:03:11.00 4:02.31 57:47/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jarius Williams 2220 34 4   21:22.00 22:45.00 1:23.52 6:54/M
2 Patrick Phelan 2004 30 12 1:27.00 22:49.00 24:58.00 2:08.31 7:22/M
3 Kemar Burrowes 1591 32 32 3:04.00 24:26.00 27:30.00 3:03.67 7:53/M
4 Francisco Mendez 1910 30 64 5:27.00 26:49.00 29:16.00 2:26.58 8:39/M
5 Andrew Warthen 2210 32 83 6:24.00 27:46.00 27:50.00 0:04.77 8:57/M
6 Cory Weber 2214 33 88 6:33.00 27:55.00 30:32.00 2:36.18 9:00/M
7 Travis Dusek 1664 31 111 7:48.00 29:10.00 30:07.00 0:56.19 9:25/M
8 Brett Andrade 1527 30 117 8:03.00 29:25.00 35:28.00 6:03.17 9:29/M
9 Justin Boatsman 1562 34 121 8:05.00 29:27.00 35:30.00 6:03.13 9:30/M
10 Jerry Coon 1617 31 149 9:07.00 30:29.00 32:43.00 2:13.34 9:50/M
11 Michael Bodine 1563 33 158 9:34.00 30:56.00 33:41.00 2:45.30 9:59/M
12 Jason Crawford 1628 33 164 9:56.00 31:18.00 34:02.00 2:43.79 10:06/M
13 Claudio Elias 1668 30 179 10:28.00 31:50.00 35:52.00 4:02.66 10:16/M
14 Mikey Sproat 2114 33 180 10:29.00 31:51.00 36:07.00 4:16.74 10:16/M
15 Jere Holt 1777 33 224 13:36.00 34:58.00 37:53.00 2:54.55 11:17/M
16 John Ward 2207 31 252 15:09.00 36:31.00 36:53.00 0:21.80 11:47/M
17 John Hicks 1771 31 272 16:25.00 37:47.00 41:09.00 3:22.38 12:11/M
18 Ammon Lehnig 1849 30 291 17:38.00 39:00.00 41:19.00 2:19.71 12:35/M
19 Jacky Matthews 1886 33 300 18:07.00 39:29.00 42:15.00 2:46.21 12:44/M
20 Tony Moline 1943 33 301 18:07.00 39:29.00 42:15.00 2:46.26 12:44/M
21 Roy Garner 1719 32 346 20:40.00 42:02.00 45:06.00 3:04.70 13:34/M
22 Dwayne Vasek 2186 34 357 21:31.00 42:53.00 42:53.00 13:50/M
23 Julio Hernandez 559 34 366 21:51.00 43:13.00 43:13.00 13:56/M
24 Jarrett Long 1860 34 429 27:44.00 49:06.00 52:37.00 3:31.70 15:50/M
25 Kenny Hoyos 1782 31 447 29:57.00 51:19.00 52:45.00 1:25.97 16:33/M
26 Jesus Gutierrez 489 34 471 33:27.00 54:49.00 54:49.00 17:41/M
27 Nicholas Free 1704 34 478 33:52.00 55:14.00 59:19.00 4:05.60 17:49/M
28 Jorge Buendia 171 33 481 34:16.00 55:38.00 57:28.00 1:50.20 17:57/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Davis 1639 39 5   21:50.00 24:35.00 2:44.84 7:03/M
2 Douglas Mitchell 1941 39 6 0:02.00 21:52.00 21:56.00 0:04.33 7:03/M
3 Jimmy Olivares 977 38 8 0:30.00 22:20.00 23:19.00 0:59.71 7:12/M
4 Jim Brzozowski 1585 38 13 1:00.00 22:50.00 23:13.00 0:23.10 7:22/M
5 Sebastian Sheetz 2088 36 14 1:06.00 22:56.00 23:54.00 0:58.10 7:24/M
6 Tom Meriwether 1913 35 22 1:53.00 23:43.00 24:40.00 0:56.44 7:39/M
7 Moises Mota 1952 37 36 3:05.00 24:55.00 27:18.00 2:22.39 8:02/M
8 Nathan Tarr 2145 38 41 3:48.00 25:38.00 26:38.00 0:59.99 8:16/M
9 Garth Erickson 350 35 67 5:14.00 27:04.00 30:36.00 3:31.84 8:44/M
10 Marty Boehm 1567 36 76 5:51.00 27:41.00 31:01.00 3:20.03 8:56/M
11 Greg Mican 1925 38 79 5:53.00 27:43.00 29:49.00 2:05.34 8:56/M
12 Keith Kutac 1834 39 87 6:03.00 27:53.00 30:43.00 2:50.47 9:00/M
13 Jerod Clark 1610 35 91 6:13.00 28:03.00 29:14.00 1:11.78 9:03/M
14 Ian Ramirez 2023 39 128 7:57.00 29:47.00 32:04.00 2:17.13 9:36/M
15 Christopher Feldman 372 39 170 9:37.00 31:27.00 33:50.00 2:23.62 10:09/M
16 David Lundquist 1872 36 172 9:40.00 31:30.00 32:06.00 0:35.79 10:10/M
17 Joshua Mermis 1915 37 193 10:59.00 32:49.00 33:13.00 0:23.27 10:35/M
18 William Regan 1492 36 199 11:17.00 33:07.00 36:07.00 3:00.01 10:41/M
19 Colin McRoberts 1905 35 222 12:59.00 34:49.00 37:30.00 2:41.28 11:14/M
20 Seth Thornberry 2155 35 227 13:22.00 35:12.00 37:55.00 2:42.40 11:21/M
21 Diosdado Pasamonte Jr 1993 39 259 15:07.00 36:57.00 38:18.00 1:20.37 11:55/M
22 William Palmer 1986 35 282 16:36.00 38:26.00 39:40.00 1:13.67 12:24/M
23 Joel Escobar 1678 35 296 17:19.00 39:09.00 44:00.00 4:51.22 12:38/M
24 Alfredo Rivera 2040 38 326 18:43.00 40:33.00 43:53.00 3:19.67 13:05/M
25 Timothy Linke 1855 38 341 19:37.00 41:27.00 41:57.00 0:29.88 13:22/M
26 Todd Dorris 1660 38 364 21:09.00 42:59.00 45:30.00 2:30.99 13:52/M
27 Sam Plake 2008 38 406 24:26.00 46:16.00 49:27.00 3:11.83 14:55/M
28 Joe Dixon 1658 38 455 30:32.00 52:22.00 53:29.00 1:06.66 16:54/M
29 Rodney Smith, II 2108 36 476 33:21.00 55:11.00 59:20.00 4:08.82 17:48/M
30 Mark Ruiz 2055 36 485 36:17.00 58:07.00 1:01:44.00 3:36.94 18:45/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jerry Morales 1945 44 20   23:41.00 23:47.00 0:05.49 7:38/M
2 Daniel Moree 1946 42 27 0:17.00 23:58.00 26:30.00 2:32.03 7:44/M
3 Scott Jung 1813 44 35 1:10.00 24:51.00 30:00.00 5:09.49 8:01/M
4 Jeff Partida 1991 40 40 1:55.00 25:36.00 26:02.00 0:25.84 8:15/M
5 Trey Delmark 1650 41 42 2:01.00 25:42.00 27:13.00 1:31.90 8:17/M
6 Cliff Thompson 2153 44 63 3:06.00 26:47.00 29:19.00 2:32.36 8:38/M
7 Jeffery Wise 1443 42 68 3:30.00 27:11.00 30:13.00 3:02.30 8:46/M
8 Austin McKenna 1900 40 69 3:33.00 27:14.00 30:53.00 3:39.15 8:47/M
9 Steven McCready 1895 43 71 3:48.00 27:29.00 30:28.00 2:58.46 8:52/M
10 Sage Allen 1521 41 95 4:38.00 28:19.00 31:28.00 3:09.09 9:08/M
11 Doug Cornwell 246 43 141 6:27.00 30:08.00 34:02.00 3:53.59 9:43/M
12 David Tjhio 1319 43 166 7:40.00 31:21.00 32:11.00 0:49.76 10:07/M
13 Brandon Davis 1637 42 177 8:02.00 31:43.00 33:40.00 1:56.90 10:14/M
14 Derek Corrick 1623 43 200 9:32.00 33:13.00 36:50.00 3:37.54 10:43/M
15 Joshua Hudson 616 41 201 9:32.00 33:13.00 36:50.00 3:36.97 10:43/M
16 Peter Reimondo 2027 44 204 9:41.00 33:22.00 34:15.00 0:52.69 10:46/M
17 David Farrar 1688 44 233 11:49.00 35:30.00 36:54.00 1:24.50 11:27/M
18 Chad Sassman 2070 41 247 12:36.00 36:17.00 39:44.00 3:27.60 11:42/M
19 Joe Shockley 2091 43 307 15:57.00 39:38.00 39:44.00 0:06.53 12:47/M
20 Stephen Johnston 1807 44 313 16:15.00 39:56.00 40:24.00 0:27.83 12:53/M
21 James Mills 1937 44 320 16:40.00 40:21.00 41:00.00 0:38.71 13:01/M
22 Chris Bradshaw 146 44 386 21:12.00 44:53.00 57:32.00 12:39.76 14:29/M
23 Santiago Marroquin 1880 44 388 21:26.00 45:07.00 46:50.00 1:43.27 14:33/M
24 Juan Ojeda 1976 40 474 31:24.00 55:05.00 56:04.00 0:58.84 17:46/M
25 Greg Calzoncit 1593 42 495 40:47.00 1:04:28.00 1:05:00.00 0:32.43 20:48/M
26 Frank Lands 1839 41 511 2:09:30.00 2:33:11.00 2:35:49.00 2:38.33 49:25/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patrick Karshis 1817 47 21   23:42.00 24:57.00 1:15.12 7:39/M
2 Pat Roller 2052 48 23 0:02.00 23:44.00 27:31.00 3:47.32 7:39/M
3 Steve Rhoads 2031 45 31 0:35.00 24:17.00 25:24.00 1:07.71 7:50/M
4 Mike Herrick 1767 49 34 0:57.00 24:39.00 25:02.00 0:23.51 7:57/M
5 James Miller 1935 47 74 3:51.00 27:33.00 34:03.00 6:30.67 8:53/M
6 David Peterson 2000 49 81 4:03.00 27:45.00 27:52.00 0:07.08 8:57/M
7 James Blaschke 1553 48 85 4:05.00 27:47.00 29:26.00 1:38.41 8:58/M
8 Mark Jalufka 1798 47 132 6:08.00 29:50.00 32:35.00 2:45.32 9:37/M
9 Luis Briones 1579 46 148 6:45.00 30:27.00 33:26.00 2:59.25 9:49/M
10 Kent Kuddes 1833 49 171 7:46.00 31:28.00 32:28.00 0:59.59 10:09/M
11 Roland Foster 1702 48 181 8:13.00 31:55.00 32:49.00 0:54.21 10:18/M
12 Steve Kahane 1815 48 205 9:42.00 33:24.00 37:09.00 3:45.17 10:46/M
13 Kevin Nicholson 952 48 225 11:24.00 35:06.00 38:44.00 3:37.11 11:19/M
14 Jack Mason 1884 46 274 14:09.00 37:51.00 44:18.00 6:26.72 12:13/M
15 Russell Gardner 1716 49 292 15:21.00 39:03.00 42:54.00 3:51.33 12:36/M
16 Randall Lisle 763 45 338 17:24.00 41:06.00 42:55.00 1:48.49 13:15/M
17 Mark Ezell 1685 47 383 20:59.00 44:41.00 47:16.00 2:34.41 14:25/M
18 Glenn Sabadosa 2059 49 426 25:13.00 48:55.00 52:11.00 3:15.77 15:47/M
19 Thomas Villarreal 2193 45 439 26:46.00 50:28.00 54:29.00 4:01.01 16:17/M
20 Jimmy Jackson 1791 48 460 29:40.00 53:22.00 56:24.00 3:02.91 17:13/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David McMahan 1903 53 29   23:59.00 24:58.00 0:59.20 7:44/M
2 Eric Hurst 1786 50 60 2:36.00 26:35.00 29:05.00 2:30.68 8:35/M
3 Roger Parisher 1987 53 80 3:44.00 27:43.00 30:26.00 2:43.83 8:56/M
4 Tony Shank 2085 51 89 3:56.00 27:55.00 31:03.00 3:07.84 9:00/M
5 Ray Poole 2010 52 105 5:00.00 28:59.00 31:12.00 2:12.58 9:21/M
6 Doug Raymond 2025 53 107 5:02.00 29:01.00 30:57.00 1:56.47 9:22/M
7 John Kennedy 1819 51 113 5:13.00 29:12.00 29:33.00 0:20.44 9:25/M
8 David Smock 2110 51 183 8:12.00 32:11.00 36:01.00 3:50.15 10:23/M
9 Kevin Galloway 1712 52 186 8:20.00 32:19.00 34:18.00 1:59.23 10:25/M
10 Donald Rohan 2048 53 249 12:19.00 36:18.00 39:05.00 2:46.83 11:43/M
11 Dan Newell 949 50 264 13:16.00 37:15.00 39:39.00 2:24.43 12:01/M
12 Roy Evans 1682 54 271 13:47.00 37:46.00 40:50.00 3:04.05 12:11/M
13 Bob Miller 1490 50 280 14:19.00 38:18.00 43:37.00 5:19.06 12:21/M
14 Guillermo Castoreno 1599 51 299 15:28.00 39:27.00 40:37.00 1:10.33 12:44/M
15 Kelly Tant 2144 51 368 19:18.00 43:17.00 49:25.00 6:08.20 13:58/M
16 Stuart Naumann 1960 52 370 19:29.00 43:28.00 46:30.00 3:01.67 14:01/M
17 Michael Demel 1652 51 376 19:51.00 43:50.00 47:02.00 3:12.20 14:08/M
18 Ken Larson 1843 54 434 25:50.00 49:49.00 49:59.00 0:09.90 16:04/M
19 Brian Hackenberg 1742 51 486 36:42.00 1:00:41.00 1:03:57.00 3:16.43 19:35/M
20 Raul Capetillo 190 51 507 1:16:25.00 1:40:24.00 1:45:50.00 5:25.58 32:23/M
21 Thomas Drop 1662 51 508 2:04:19.00 2:28:18.00 2:31:43.00 3:25.03 47:50/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brad Cutright 1 59 16   23:10.00 23:23.00 0:13.02 7:28/M
2 Philip Denicolo 1653 58 37 2:04.00 25:14.00 26:26.00 1:12.27 8:08/M
3 Scott Baer 1536 55 182 8:50.00 32:00.00 34:40.00 2:40.56 10:19/M
4 Brad Muncie 1954 57 212 10:50.00 34:00.00 37:01.00 3:01.22 10:58/M
5 Greg Blackburn 1551 57 214 11:08.00 34:18.00 36:50.00 2:31.63 11:04/M
6 David Kaspar 1818 59 243 12:55.00 36:05.00 40:09.00 4:04.13 11:38/M
7 Jimmy Arrington 1530 56 284 15:30.00 38:40.00 41:40.00 3:00.60 12:28/M
8 Thomas Amador 2244 55 303 16:24.00 39:34.00 43:12.00 3:38.24 12:46/M
9 Paul Halvorson 1743 58 339 18:11.00 41:21.00 43:20.00 1:58.71 13:20/M
10 Gary Richardson 2033 59 381 21:15.00 44:25.00 48:26.00 4:01.72 14:20/M
11 David Nolan 1970 58 395 22:09.00 45:19.00 45:54.00 0:34.15 14:37/M
12 James Airey 1517 57 431 26:03.00 49:13.00 57:04.00 7:51.00 15:53/M
13 Todd Erickson 1676 59 436 26:45.00 49:55.00 53:24.00 3:29.61 16:06/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Skorupski 2099 60 255   36:36.00 38:51.00 2:14.30 11:48/M
2 Harvey Hermis 1762 64 304 2:59.00 39:35.00 45:54.00 6:18.90 12:46/M
3 Dave Bailey 1537 62 379 7:47.00 44:23.00 48:25.00 4:01.57 14:19/M
4 Joe Trevino 2164 64 393 8:36.00 45:12.00 48:47.00 3:34.88 14:35/M
5 Graham McChesney 1893 60 407 9:49.00 46:25.00 49:20.00 2:55.15 14:58/M
6 Donald Blue 1559 63 410 10:09.00 46:45.00 48:37.00 1:52.25 15:05/M
7 Robert Lehnig 1850 60 465 17:09.00 53:45.00 56:13.00 2:27.95 17:20/M
8 Joe Free 1703 64 479 18:38.00 55:14.00 59:20.00 4:06.10 17:49/M
9 Tony Flores 1697 62 482 19:12.00 55:48.00 57:32.00 1:43.66 18:00/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allen Burwell 1592 67 188   32:24.00 33:06.00 0:41.42 10:27/M
2 Clinton Johnson 1802 66 261 4:40.00 37:04.00 40:03.00 2:59.53 11:57/M
3 Larry Winkelmann 2226 66 295 6:45.00 39:09.00 39:34.00 0:24.81 12:38/M
4 Jesse V. Deleon 1647 65 417 15:23.00 47:47.00 49:35.00 1:47.70 15:25/M
5 James Langlois 1842 69 428 16:35.00 48:59.00 52:16.00 3:17.34 15:48/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jerry Henkener 1760 75 163   31:18.00 33:23.00 2:04.73 10:06/M
2 Bill Holland 1776 71 262 5:57.00 37:15.00 39:13.00 1:57.81 12:01/M
3 Johnny Barton 1544 73 369 11:59.00 43:17.00 49:38.00 6:20.43 13:58/M
4 Frederick Merian 1911 71 454 21:03.00 52:21.00 52:31.00 0:09.93 16:53/M
5 Wesley Holub 1779 70 456 21:30.00 52:48.00 59:09.00 6:21.06 17:02/M
6 Travis Metheny 1921 70 505 52:40.00 1:23:58.00 1:25:34.00 1:36.22 27:05/M