Shiner Beer Run 13

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Lucio 1864 29 M 1 Overall 20:17.00 20:46.00 0:29.18 6:33/M
2 Dale Guzman 1741 27 M 1 25-29 20:22.00 21:25.00 1:02.52 6:34/M
3 Jerry Gipson 1728 55 M 1 Masters 21:00.00 21:04.00 0:04.08 6:46/M
4 Jarius Williams 2220 34 M 1 30-34 21:22.00 22:45.00 1:23.52 6:54/M
5 Matthew Davis 1639 39 M 1 35-39 21:50.00 24:35.00 2:44.84 7:03/M
6 Douglas Mitchell 1941 39 M 2 35-39 21:52.00 21:56.00 0:04.33 7:03/M
7 Thomas Rose 2054 17 M 1 15-19 22:07.00 22:17.00 0:10.25 7:08/M
8 Jimmy Olivares 977 38 M 3 35-39 22:20.00 23:19.00 0:59.71 7:12/M
9 Kenneth Rhoads 2030 14 M 1 0-14 22:38.00 23:46.00 1:07.50 7:18/M
10 Julie Boehm 1566 34 F 1 Overall 22:44.00 22:52.00 0:08.63 7:20/M
11 Chase O'Connor 1974 26 M 2 25-29 22:48.00 26:12.00 3:24.07 7:21/M
12 Patrick Phelan 2004 30 M 2 30-34 22:49.00 24:58.00 2:08.31 7:22/M
13 Jim Brzozowski 1585 38 M 4 35-39 22:50.00 23:13.00 0:23.10 7:22/M
14 Sebastian Sheetz 2088 36 M 5 35-39 22:56.00 23:54.00 0:58.10 7:24/M
15 Alexandra Zuzula 2241 24 F 1 20-24 23:01.00 24:14.00 1:13.03 7:25/M
16 Brad Cutright 1 59 M 1 55-59 23:10.00 23:23.00 0:13.02 7:28/M
17 Heidi Fischer 1692 43 F 1 Masters 23:11.00 23:23.00 0:12.35 7:29/M
18 Joey Gamez 1714 21 M 1 20-24 23:15.00 24:06.00 0:51.61 7:30/M
19 Nick Blaschke 1555 25 M 3 25-29 23:29.00 24:45.00 1:15.72 7:35/M
20 Jerry Morales 1945 44 M 1 40-44 23:41.00 23:47.00 0:05.49 7:38/M
21 Patrick Karshis 1817 47 M 1 45-49 23:42.00 24:57.00 1:15.12 7:39/M
22 Tom Meriwether 1913 35 M 6 35-39 23:43.00 24:40.00 0:56.44 7:39/M
23 Pat Roller 2052 48 M 2 45-49 23:44.00 27:31.00 3:47.32 7:39/M
24 Natalie Dean 1644 33 F 1 30-34 23:48.00 24:51.00 1:02.50 7:41/M
25 Sarah Jaks 1797 28 F 1 25-29 23:48.00 26:47.00 2:58.34 7:41/M
26 Adam Uthe 2178 25 M 4 25-29 23:49.00 23:56.00 0:07.04 7:41/M
27 Daniel Moree 1946 42 M 2 40-44 23:58.00 26:30.00 2:32.03 7:44/M
28 Kathleen Moree 1947 32 F 2 30-34 23:58.00 26:30.00 2:32.18 7:44/M
29 David McMahan 1903 53 M 1 50-54 23:59.00 24:58.00 0:59.20 7:44/M
30 Arindam Sarkar 2066 24 M 2 20-24 24:00.00 27:41.00 3:40.74 7:45/M
31 Steve Rhoads 2031 45 M 3 45-49 24:17.00 25:24.00 1:07.71 7:50/M
32 Kemar Burrowes 1591 32 M 3 30-34 24:26.00 27:30.00 3:03.67 7:53/M
33 Craig Labbatte 1837 24 M 3 20-24 24:36.00 28:28.00 3:52.23 7:56/M
34 Mike Herrick 1767 49 M 4 45-49 24:39.00 25:02.00 0:23.51 7:57/M
35 Scott Jung 1813 44 M 3 40-44 24:51.00 30:00.00 5:09.49 8:01/M
36 Moises Mota 1952 37 M 7 35-39 24:55.00 27:18.00 2:22.39 8:02/M
37 Philip Denicolo 1653 58 M 2 55-59 25:14.00 26:26.00 1:12.27 8:08/M
38 Amy Holland 593 53 F 1 50-54 25:14.00 27:12.00 1:57.65 8:08/M
39 Evan McShane 1906 11 M 2 0-14 25:26.00 25:30.00 0:04.82 8:12/M
40 Jeff Partida 1991 40 M 4 40-44 25:36.00 26:02.00 0:25.84 8:15/M
41 Nathan Tarr 2145 38 M 8 35-39 25:38.00 26:38.00 0:59.99 8:16/M
42 Trey Delmark 1650 41 M 5 40-44 25:42.00 27:13.00 1:31.90 8:17/M
43 Robert Delmark 1649 10 M 3 0-14 25:42.00 27:14.00 1:32.05 8:17/M
44 Rachel Kalina 666 24 F 2 20-24 25:47.00 25:51.00 0:03.72 8:19/M
45 Kara Thom 2151 44 F 1 40-44 25:49.00 26:15.00 0:26.42 8:20/M
46 Alisa Hybner 1789 49 F 1 45-49 25:51.00 26:36.00 0:45.23 8:20/M
47 Tiffany Stone 2131 43 F 2 40-44 26:04.00 26:26.00 0:22.30 8:25/M
48 Jessica Ohlemacher 1975 36 F 1 35-39 26:06.00 27:29.00 1:23.17 8:25/M
49 Lola Somera 2111 9 F 1 0-14 26:11.00 27:05.00 0:54.58 8:27/M
50 Cody Terrell 2147 20 M 4 20-24 26:12.00 30:33.00 4:20.69 8:27/M
51 Stephanie Smith 1238 28 F 2 25-29 26:16.00 27:50.00 1:34.18 8:28/M
52 Samantha Scott 2078 25 F 3 25-29 26:17.00 27:40.00 1:22.72 8:29/M
53 Nathan Messarra 1916 28 M 5 25-29 26:20.00 26:26.00 0:05.97 8:30/M
54 Stacey Davis 1640 41 F 3 40-44 26:20.00 26:53.00 0:32.96 8:30/M
55 Debbie Rychlik 2058 49 F 2 45-49 26:27.00 26:51.00 0:23.79 8:32/M
56 Bryan Diaz 1655 21 M 5 20-24 26:29.00 27:07.00 0:37.38 8:33/M
57 Katti Smith 2104 41 F 4 40-44 26:30.00 32:42.00 6:12.03 8:33/M
58 Maria De Lourde Castoreno 206 51 F 2 50-54 26:34.00 27:36.00 1:01.63 8:34/M
59 Laura Herrick 1766 45 F 3 45-49 26:35.00 27:02.00 0:26.34 8:35/M
60 Eric Hurst 1786 50 M 2 50-54 26:35.00 29:05.00 2:30.68 8:35/M
61 Patricia Bradby 1572 26 F 4 25-29 26:40.00 28:59.00 2:19.24 8:36/M
62 Keri Mikulencak 1929 28 F 5 25-29 26:41.00 32:23.00 5:42.15 8:36/M
63 Cliff Thompson 2153 44 M 6 40-44 26:47.00 29:19.00 2:32.36 8:38/M
64 Francisco Mendez 1910 30 M 4 30-34 26:49.00 29:16.00 2:26.58 8:39/M
65 Russell Blessing 1557 28 M 6 25-29 26:50.00 30:45.00 3:55.06 8:39/M
66 Lisa Arrieta 1529 30 F 3 30-34 26:56.00 29:02.00 2:05.98 8:41/M
67 Garth Erickson 350 35 M 9 35-39 27:04.00 30:36.00 3:31.84 8:44/M
68 Jeffery Wise 1443 42 M 7 40-44 27:11.00 30:13.00 3:02.30 8:46/M
69 Austin McKenna 1900 40 M 8 40-44 27:14.00 30:53.00 3:39.15 8:47/M
70 Connie McMahan 1902 52 F 3 50-54 27:20.00 28:19.00 0:58.97 8:49/M
71 Steven McCready 1895 43 M 9 40-44 27:29.00 30:28.00 2:58.46 8:52/M
72 Kerry Hart 1755 41 F 5 40-44 27:30.00 30:28.00 2:58.11 8:52/M
73 Cherie Turner 2170 40 F 6 40-44 27:32.00 34:52.00 7:19.97 8:53/M
74 James Miller 1935 47 M 5 45-49 27:33.00 34:03.00 6:30.67 8:53/M
75 Becky Miller 1932 46 F 4 45-49 27:38.00 34:08.00 6:30.14 8:55/M
76 Marty Boehm 1567 36 M 10 35-39 27:41.00 31:01.00 3:20.03 8:56/M
77 Stephen Kiec 1822 21 M 6 20-24 27:43.00 29:36.00 1:53.44 8:56/M
78 Brayden Wauson 2211 10 M 4 0-14 27:43.00 29:48.00 2:05.09 8:56/M
79 Greg Mican 1925 38 M 11 35-39 27:43.00 29:49.00 2:05.34 8:56/M
80 Roger Parisher 1987 53 M 3 50-54 27:43.00 30:26.00 2:43.83 8:56/M
81 David Peterson 2000 49 M 6 45-49 27:45.00 27:52.00 0:07.08 8:57/M
82 Annika Lowery 779 28 F 6 25-29 27:45.00 29:13.00 1:27.84 8:57/M
83 Andrew Warthen 2210 32 M 5 30-34 27:46.00 27:50.00 0:04.77 8:57/M
84 Christina Labay 1836 26 F 7 25-29 27:47.00 28:40.00 0:52.86 8:58/M
85 James Blaschke 1553 48 M 7 45-49 27:47.00 29:26.00 1:38.41 8:58/M
86 Sara Rohan 2049 21 F 3 20-24 27:51.00 29:09.00 1:18.04 8:59/M
87 Keith Kutac 1834 39 M 12 35-39 27:53.00 30:43.00 2:50.47 9:00/M
88 Cory Weber 2214 33 M 6 30-34 27:55.00 30:32.00 2:36.18 9:00/M
89 Tony Shank 2085 51 M 4 50-54 27:55.00 31:03.00 3:07.84 9:00/M
90 Alexandra Trimble 2165 26 F 8 25-29 28:01.00 29:00.00 0:59.45 9:02/M
91 Jerod Clark 1610 35 M 13 35-39 28:03.00 29:14.00 1:11.78 9:03/M
92 Courtney Tuck 1342 24 F 4 20-24 28:03.00 29:45.00 1:41.84 9:03/M
93 Lauren Cull 1631 35 F 2 35-39 28:14.00 31:05.00 2:50.42 9:06/M
94 Melissa Brewer 1573 33 F 4 30-34 28:18.00 30:26.00 2:07.59 9:08/M
95 Sage Allen 1521 41 M 10 40-44 28:19.00 31:28.00 3:09.09 9:08/M
96 Trace Tubbs 2167 25 M 7 25-29 28:30.00 29:14.00 0:43.37 9:12/M
97 Stephen Gipson 1729 29 M 8 25-29 28:33.00 32:34.00 4:01.20 9:13/M
98 Zachary Wise 2230 13 M 5 0-14 28:34.00 31:36.00 3:02.13 9:13/M
99 Jeremy Burns 2246 25 M 9 25-29 28:36.00 29:44.00 1:07.98 9:14/M
100 Mary Hamann 1744 27 F 9 25-29 28:36.00 30:39.00 2:02.64 9:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Travis Paul Metheny 1922 26 M 10 25-29 28:38.00 30:09.00 1:30.99 9:14/M
102 Joe Weisbeck 2216 29 M 11 25-29 28:39.00 34:50.00 6:10.80 9:15/M
103 Brittany Roller 2050 21 F 5 20-24 28:46.00 32:26.00 3:39.54 9:17/M
104 Griselda Parra 1006 33 F 5 30-34 28:51.00 33:43.00 4:51.73 9:18/M
105 Ray Poole 2010 52 M 5 50-54 28:59.00 31:12.00 2:12.58 9:21/M
106 Heidi Smith 2102 40 F 7 40-44 29:00.00 30:57.00 1:56.67 9:21/M
107 Doug Raymond 2025 53 M 6 50-54 29:01.00 30:57.00 1:56.47 9:22/M
108 Amelia Long 1859 29 F 10 25-29 29:02.00 31:14.00 2:11.70 9:22/M
109 Aniza Lopez 776 27 F 11 25-29 29:03.00 30:49.00 1:46.28 9:22/M
110 Janet Thelen 2150 54 F 4 50-54 29:07.00 31:09.00 2:02.06 9:24/M
111 Travis Dusek 1664 31 M 7 30-34 29:10.00 30:07.00 0:56.19 9:25/M
112 Peggy Melton 1909 38 F 3 35-39 29:11.00 32:51.00 3:39.73 9:25/M
113 John Kennedy 1819 51 M 7 50-54 29:12.00 29:33.00 0:20.44 9:25/M
114 Crissy MacHacek 1874 39 F 4 35-39 29:19.00 33:04.00 3:45.55 9:27/M
115 Linda Selzer 2081 28 F 12 25-29 29:21.00 31:08.00 1:46.23 9:28/M
116 Kerry Reese 2026 40 F 8 40-44 29:23.00 29:57.00 0:33.95 9:29/M
117 Brett Andrade 1527 30 M 8 30-34 29:25.00 35:28.00 6:03.17 9:29/M
118 Andrea Partida 1990 41 F 9 40-44 29:26.00 29:50.00 0:23.57 9:30/M
119 Julie Fridlington 1707 34 F 6 30-34 29:26.00 35:29.00 6:03.15 9:30/M
120 Emily Fridlington 1706 34 F 7 30-34 29:27.00 35:29.00 6:02.97 9:30/M
121 Justin Boatsman 1562 34 M 9 30-34 29:27.00 35:30.00 6:03.13 9:30/M
122 Lindsey Densing 1654 30 F 8 30-34 29:31.00 33:04.00 3:33.46 9:31/M
123 Chad Dillon 1657 25 M 12 25-29 29:32.00 34:11.00 4:38.70 9:32/M
124 Casey Jozwiak 1812 23 F 6 20-24 29:34.00 32:57.00 3:23.10 9:32/M
125 Victoria Turek 2169 27 F 13 25-29 29:36.00 32:56.00 3:20.34 9:33/M
126 Brandon Newman 1965 27 M 13 25-29 29:36.00 33:12.00 3:35.47 9:33/M
127 Alex Partida 1989 20 F 7 20-24 29:40.00 30:05.00 0:24.78 9:34/M
128 Ian Ramirez 2023 39 M 14 35-39 29:47.00 32:04.00 2:17.13 9:36/M
129 Courtney Buie 1588 38 F 5 35-39 29:47.00 33:26.00 3:39.01 9:36/M
130 Derek Bryant 1584 27 M 14 25-29 29:49.00 29:49.00 9:37/M
131 Melissa Bell 101 40 F 10 40-44 29:50.00 30:12.00 0:22.06 9:37/M
132 Mark Jalufka 1798 47 M 8 45-49 29:50.00 32:35.00 2:45.32 9:37/M
133 Sandy Jaeger 1795 51 F 5 50-54 29:51.00 30:40.00 0:48.96 9:38/M
134 Veronica Torrez 2161 51 F 6 50-54 29:51.00 31:22.00 1:30.68 9:38/M
135 Tamaryne Cornwell 1622 42 F 11 40-44 29:51.00 33:43.00 3:52.70 9:38/M
136 Beth Crawford 1626 33 F 9 30-34 30:04.00 38:21.00 8:16.39 9:42/M
137 Chad Crawford 1627 28 M 15 25-29 30:04.00 38:22.00 8:17.80 9:42/M
138 Claire Davis 1638 39 F 6 35-39 30:05.00 32:51.00 2:45.43 9:42/M
139 Joel Wright 2234 26 M 16 25-29 30:05.00 38:22.00 8:17.34 9:42/M
140 Eric Dowdy 1661 28 M 17 25-29 30:06.00 38:24.00 8:17.86 9:43/M
141 Doug Cornwell 246 43 M 11 40-44 30:08.00 34:02.00 3:53.59 9:43/M
142 Christine Hranicky 1784 43 F 12 40-44 30:10.00 30:36.00 0:26.82 9:44/M
143 Sharon Naumann 1959 50 F 7 50-54 30:11.00 30:27.00 0:16.22 9:44/M
144 Michelle Mick 1926 42 F 13 40-44 30:16.00 30:52.00 0:36.30 9:46/M
145 Jamie Corkren 1621 36 F 7 35-39 30:26.00 34:12.00 3:46.02 9:49/M
146 Joe Koenig 2247 25 M 18 25-29 30:27.00 31:35.00 1:08.27 9:49/M
147 Lenny Briones 157 51 F 8 50-54 30:27.00 33:26.00 2:58.89 9:49/M
148 Luis Briones 1579 46 M 9 45-49 30:27.00 33:26.00 2:59.25 9:49/M
149 Jerry Coon 1617 31 M 10 30-34 30:29.00 32:43.00 2:13.34 9:50/M
150 Alexander Weatherhead 2213 28 M 19 25-29 30:37.00 33:35.00 2:57.81 9:53/M
151 Kelly Krupicka 1832 31 F 10 30-34 30:39.00 31:08.00 0:28.63 9:53/M
152 Sonja Garza 1724 27 F 14 25-29 30:39.00 31:12.00 0:32.66 9:53/M
153 Connor Smock 2109 13 M 6 0-14 30:40.00 34:29.00 3:49.68 9:54/M
154 Allison Baer 1535 19 F 1 15-19 30:49.00 33:30.00 2:40.43 9:56/M
155 Juliana Carlo 1596 50 F 9 50-54 30:50.00 31:57.00 1:06.99 9:57/M
156 Derrick Payne 1997 25 M 20 25-29 30:53.00 35:08.00 4:14.47 9:58/M
157 Talour Venable 2190 27 F 15 25-29 30:56.00 31:55.00 0:58.61 9:59/M
158 Michael Bodine 1563 33 M 11 30-34 30:56.00 33:41.00 2:45.30 9:59/M
159 Kay Roller 2051 47 F 5 45-49 31:16.00 34:55.00 3:39.52 10:05/M
160 Sherie Johnson 1804 37 F 8 35-39 31:17.00 31:56.00 0:38.44 10:05/M
161 Lori Henkener 550 45 F 6 45-49 31:17.00 33:22.00 2:04.55 10:05/M
162 Marina Fuentes 1710 43 F 14 40-44 31:17.00 33:52.00 2:34.22 10:05/M
163 Jerry Henkener 1760 75 M 1 70-99 31:18.00 33:23.00 2:04.73 10:06/M
164 Jason Crawford 1628 33 M 12 30-34 31:18.00 34:02.00 2:43.79 10:06/M
165 Kirsten Ealy 1665 27 F 16 25-29 31:19.00 34:34.00 3:15.04 10:06/M
166 David Tjhio 1319 43 M 12 40-44 31:21.00 32:11.00 0:49.76 10:07/M
167 Claudine Ward 1394 38 F 9 35-39 31:21.00 32:11.00 0:50.25 10:07/M
168 Meagan Chumchal 1608 17 F 2 15-19 31:21.00 32:59.00 1:38.75 10:07/M
169 Amy Tobias 2159 34 F 11 30-34 31:27.00 32:31.00 1:04.39 10:09/M
170 Christopher Feldman 372 39 M 15 35-39 31:27.00 33:50.00 2:23.62 10:09/M
171 Kent Kuddes 1833 49 M 10 45-49 31:28.00 32:28.00 0:59.59 10:09/M
172 David Lundquist 1872 36 M 16 35-39 31:30.00 32:06.00 0:35.79 10:10/M
173 Daylan Schulz 2077 13 M 7 0-14 31:30.00 34:54.00 3:24.31 10:10/M
174 Lupe Vela III 2189 28 M 21 25-29 31:37.00 33:47.00 2:09.70 10:12/M
175 Brooke Hamessley 1746 22 F 8 20-24 31:42.00 33:40.00 1:58.12 10:14/M
176 Clay Hamessley 1747 27 M 22 25-29 31:42.00 33:40.00 1:58.87 10:14/M
177 Brandon Davis 1637 42 M 13 40-44 31:43.00 33:40.00 1:56.90 10:14/M
178 Nancy Peterson 2001 54 F 10 50-54 31:48.00 31:55.00 0:07.00 10:15/M
179 Claudio Elias 1668 30 M 13 30-34 31:50.00 35:52.00 4:02.66 10:16/M
180 Mikey Sproat 2114 33 M 14 30-34 31:51.00 36:07.00 4:16.74 10:16/M
181 Roland Foster 1702 48 M 11 45-49 31:55.00 32:49.00 0:54.21 10:18/M
182 Scott Baer 1536 55 M 3 55-59 32:00.00 34:40.00 2:40.56 10:19/M
183 David Smock 2110 51 M 8 50-54 32:11.00 36:01.00 3:50.15 10:23/M
184 Melissa Wauson 2212 36 F 10 35-39 32:12.00 34:18.00 2:05.51 10:23/M
185 Jacob Herron 1768 9 M 8 0-14 32:17.00 35:35.00 3:17.44 10:25/M
186 Kevin Galloway 1712 52 M 9 50-54 32:19.00 34:18.00 1:59.23 10:25/M
187 Angela Lee 1846 65 F 1 65-69 32:19.00 34:19.00 1:59.66 10:25/M
188 Allen Burwell 1592 67 M 1 65-69 32:24.00 33:06.00 0:41.42 10:27/M
189 Patti Ponzio 2009 51 F 11 50-54 32:24.00 34:38.00 2:14.60 10:27/M
190 Lauren Flynn 1698 22 F 9 20-24 32:24.00 35:57.00 3:33.21 10:27/M
191 Peter Dang 1634 25 M 23 25-29 32:24.00 35:58.00 3:33.78 10:27/M
192 Judy Flores 1695 55 F 1 55-59 32:39.00 34:19.00 1:40.26 10:32/M
193 Joshua Mermis 1915 37 M 17 35-39 32:49.00 33:13.00 0:23.27 10:35/M
194 Olivia Dana 272 36 F 11 35-39 32:53.00 34:46.00 1:53.51 10:36/M
195 Carol Skorupski 2098 54 F 12 50-54 32:58.00 35:12.00 2:14.02 10:38/M
196 Heather Sullivan 2136 29 F 17 25-29 32:58.00 36:38.00 3:39.93 10:38/M
197 Eric Waetjen 2199 25 M 24 25-29 33:05.00 36:22.00 3:17.83 10:40/M
198 Emily Waetjen 2198 27 F 18 25-29 33:06.00 36:24.00 3:17.43 10:41/M
199 William Regan 1492 36 M 18 35-39 33:07.00 36:07.00 3:00.01 10:41/M
200 Derek Corrick 1623 43 M 14 40-44 33:13.00 36:50.00 3:37.54 10:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Joshua Hudson 616 41 M 15 40-44 33:13.00 36:50.00 3:36.97 10:43/M
202 Brooke Evans 1681 50 F 13 50-54 33:16.00 36:21.00 3:04.97 10:44/M
203 Tammy Conerly 1616 45 F 7 45-49 33:21.00 35:13.00 1:52.69 10:45/M
204 Peter Reimondo 2027 44 M 16 40-44 33:22.00 34:15.00 0:52.69 10:46/M
205 Steve Kahane 1815 48 M 12 45-49 33:24.00 37:09.00 3:45.17 10:46/M
206 Beth Swearingen 2142 33 F 12 30-34 33:26.00 34:46.00 1:19.66 10:47/M
207 Rose Guillen 1739 63 F 1 60-64 33:28.00 35:26.00 1:58.52 10:48/M
208 Jennifer Foster 1701 32 F 13 30-34 33:29.00 36:38.00 3:09.14 10:48/M
209 Debra Shepherd 2089 54 F 14 50-54 33:36.00 36:10.00 2:34.22 10:50/M
210 Scout Stern 2124 29 F 19 25-29 33:59.00 37:22.00 3:23.31 10:58/M
211 Ben Stern 2123 29 M 25 25-29 33:59.00 37:22.00 3:23.04 10:58/M
212 Brad Muncie 1954 57 M 4 55-59 34:00.00 37:01.00 3:01.22 10:58/M
213 Amy Metz 1923 28 F 20 25-29 34:00.00 38:42.00 4:42.24 10:58/M
214 Greg Blackburn 1551 57 M 5 55-59 34:18.00 36:50.00 2:31.63 11:04/M
215 Corey Mermis 1914 38 F 12 35-39 34:19.00 34:43.00 0:23.58 11:04/M
216 Andrea Goff 1730 29 F 21 25-29 34:24.00 37:15.00 2:50.49 11:06/M
217 Joey Blessing 1556 28 F 22 25-29 34:24.00 38:03.00 3:38.59 11:06/M
218 Patrick Oneal 1981 28 M 26 25-29 34:26.00 39:04.00 4:38.25 11:06/M
219 Lorena Morrow 1950 39 F 13 35-39 34:36.00 35:33.00 0:56.85 11:10/M
220 Angie Mayer 1889 59 F 2 55-59 34:38.00 36:00.00 1:21.48 11:10/M
221 Jennifer Raff 2022 34 F 14 30-34 34:48.00 37:30.00 2:42.16 11:14/M
222 Colin McRoberts 1905 35 M 19 35-39 34:49.00 37:30.00 2:41.28 11:14/M
223 Irene Rinehart 1114 54 F 15 50-54 34:58.00 36:19.00 1:20.75 11:17/M
224 Jere Holt 1777 33 M 15 30-34 34:58.00 37:53.00 2:54.55 11:17/M
225 Kevin Nicholson 952 48 M 13 45-49 35:06.00 38:44.00 3:37.11 11:19/M
226 Jennifer Masin 820 44 F 15 40-44 35:07.00 38:44.00 3:37.09 11:20/M
227 Seth Thornberry 2155 35 M 20 35-39 35:12.00 37:55.00 2:42.40 11:21/M
228 Jenny Popp 2012 31 F 15 30-34 35:16.00 38:56.00 3:40.19 11:23/M
229 Fallon Benavides 103 31 F 16 30-34 35:17.00 36:36.00 1:19.74 11:23/M
230 Gail Wagner 2202 33 F 17 30-34 35:23.00 36:19.00 0:55.62 11:25/M
231 Jasmine Luna 1870 23 F 10 20-24 35:25.00 37:08.00 1:42.75 11:25/M
232 Jill Jackson 1790 47 F 8 45-49 35:28.00 38:32.00 3:04.12 11:26/M
233 David Farrar 1688 44 M 17 40-44 35:30.00 36:54.00 1:24.50 11:27/M
234 Aiden Sipes 2096 6 M 9 0-14 35:33.00 36:34.00 1:01.05 11:28/M
235 Mario Smith III 2107 12 M 10 0-14 35:33.00 39:11.00 3:37.94 11:28/M
236 Jenny Wilson 1436 30 F 18 30-34 35:38.00 37:19.00 1:41.92 11:30/M
237 Elaine Muncie 1955 59 F 3 55-59 35:41.00 38:40.00 2:58.88 11:31/M
238 Brittany Sullivan 2134 23 F 11 20-24 35:52.00 38:41.00 2:49.09 11:34/M
239 Elizabeth Weber 2215 37 F 14 35-39 35:54.00 43:17.00 7:22.16 11:35/M
240 Julia Prior 2017 25 F 23 25-29 35:58.00 36:39.00 0:41.37 11:36/M
241 Rebekah Goldberg 1731 25 F 24 25-29 36:02.00 37:08.00 1:05.72 11:37/M
242 Katie Wilson 2223 30 F 19 30-34 36:03.00 37:08.00 1:05.71 11:38/M
243 David Kaspar 1818 59 M 6 55-59 36:05.00 40:09.00 4:04.13 11:38/M
244 Carli Elias 1667 29 F 25 25-29 36:05.00 40:10.00 4:04.40 11:38/M
245 Caroline Wozniakowski 2233 20 F 12 20-24 36:07.00 39:41.00 3:33.88 11:39/M
246 Savanna Vincik 2195 22 F 13 20-24 36:16.00 37:39.00 1:22.68 11:42/M
247 Chad Sassman 2070 41 M 18 40-44 36:17.00 39:44.00 3:27.60 11:42/M
248 Jaime Sipes 2097 35 F 15 35-39 36:18.00 37:19.00 1:00.97 11:43/M
249 Donald Rohan 2048 53 M 10 50-54 36:18.00 39:05.00 2:46.83 11:43/M
250 Linda Carey 1595 47 F 9 45-49 36:26.00 37:34.00 1:07.23 11:45/M
251 Melissa Todd 2160 28 F 26 25-29 36:30.00 40:10.00 3:39.54 11:46/M
252 John Ward 2207 31 M 16 30-34 36:31.00 36:53.00 0:21.80 11:47/M
253 Margie Ward 2208 31 F 20 30-34 36:32.00 36:53.00 0:21.13 11:47/M
254 Melissa Loy 1862 42 F 16 40-44 36:36.00 37:33.00 0:57.10 11:48/M
255 Robert Skorupski 2099 60 M 1 60-64 36:36.00 38:51.00 2:14.30 11:48/M
256 Suzanne Hill 1773 46 F 10 45-49 36:40.00 40:09.00 3:29.16 11:50/M
257 Deidra Cantrell 1594 42 F 17 40-44 36:40.00 40:09.00 3:29.24 11:50/M
258 Linda Bright 1575 61 F 2 60-64 36:42.00 37:15.00 0:33.49 11:50/M
259 Diosdado Pasamonte Jr 1993 39 M 21 35-39 36:57.00 38:18.00 1:20.37 11:55/M
260 Jennifer Kim 1824 31 F 21 30-34 37:01.00 37:32.00 0:30.99 11:56/M
261 Clinton Johnson 1802 66 M 2 65-69 37:04.00 40:03.00 2:59.53 11:57/M
262 Bill Holland 1776 71 M 2 70-99 37:15.00 39:13.00 1:57.81 12:01/M
263 Debra Newell 1964 50 F 16 50-54 37:15.00 39:39.00 2:24.11 12:01/M
264 Dan Newell 949 50 M 11 50-54 37:15.00 39:39.00 2:24.43 12:01/M
265 Jared Boedeker 1564 26 M 27 25-29 37:20.00 40:58.00 3:37.66 12:03/M
266 Wendy Boedeker 1565 25 F 27 25-29 37:21.00 40:58.00 3:37.03 12:03/M
267 Jennifer O'Neil 982 42 F 18 40-44 37:23.00 38:24.00 1:01.43 12:04/M
268 Jill Richardson 2034 33 F 22 30-34 37:26.00 41:23.00 3:57.17 12:05/M
269 Jennifer Herron 1769 38 F 16 35-39 37:35.00 40:51.00 3:16.87 12:07/M
270 Haley Chilek 1603 27 F 28 25-29 37:36.00 45:29.00 7:52.40 12:08/M
271 Roy Evans 1682 54 M 12 50-54 37:46.00 40:50.00 3:04.05 12:11/M
272 John Hicks 1771 31 M 17 30-34 37:47.00 41:09.00 3:22.38 12:11/M
273 Rebecca Hicks 1772 28 F 29 25-29 37:47.00 41:09.00 3:22.54 12:11/M
274 Jack Mason 1884 46 M 14 45-49 37:51.00 44:18.00 6:26.72 12:13/M
275 Tayo Babalola Jr 1534 28 M 28 25-29 37:53.00 37:53.00 12:13/M
276 Shelley McCormick 845 41 F 19 40-44 38:02.00 41:12.00 3:09.50 12:16/M
277 Bob Streck 2132 24 M 7 20-24 38:11.00 41:29.00 3:17.96 12:19/M
278 Robbie Johnson 658 28 M 29 25-29 38:12.00 42:41.00 4:28.94 12:19/M
279 David Luker 1869 24 M 8 20-24 38:15.00 42:09.00 3:53.84 12:20/M
280 Bob Miller 1490 50 M 13 50-54 38:18.00 43:37.00 5:19.06 12:21/M
281 Laura Miller 1491 53 F 17 50-54 38:18.00 43:37.00 5:19.08 12:21/M
282 William Palmer 1986 35 M 22 35-39 38:26.00 39:40.00 1:13.67 12:24/M
283 Joshua Woelfel 2231 21 M 9 20-24 38:37.00 41:34.00 2:56.48 12:27/M
284 Jimmy Arrington 1530 56 M 7 55-59 38:40.00 41:40.00 3:00.60 12:28/M
285 Andy Labay 1835 29 M 30 25-29 38:42.00 39:39.00 0:56.57 12:29/M
286 Anna Luckenbach 782 44 F 20 40-44 38:43.00 39:59.00 1:15.56 12:29/M
287 Ashly Singletary 2093 30 F 23 30-34 38:43.00 40:00.00 1:16.65 12:29/M
288 Kathleen Quarles 2021 27 F 30 25-29 38:46.00 40:59.00 2:12.59 12:30/M
289 Teri Leggett 739 34 F 24 30-34 38:47.00 40:01.00 1:13.41 12:31/M
290 Jennifer Stark 2117 40 F 21 40-44 38:55.00 41:36.00 2:41.56 12:33/M
291 Ammon Lehnig 1849 30 M 18 30-34 39:00.00 41:19.00 2:19.71 12:35/M
292 Russell Gardner 1716 49 M 15 45-49 39:03.00 42:54.00 3:51.33 12:36/M
293 Teresa Gardner 1717 49 F 11 45-49 39:03.00 42:54.00 3:51.38 12:36/M
294 Carol Blue 1558 59 F 4 55-59 39:07.00 40:58.00 1:50.91 12:37/M
295 Larry Winkelmann 2226 66 M 3 65-69 39:09.00 39:34.00 0:24.81 12:38/M
296 Joel Escobar 1678 35 M 23 35-39 39:09.00 44:00.00 4:51.22 12:38/M
297 Anne Winkelmann 2225 58 F 5 55-59 39:10.00 39:34.00 0:24.10 12:38/M
298 Leigh Ann Vasek 2187 33 F 25 30-34 39:17.00 42:53.00 3:35.66 12:40/M
299 Guillermo Castoreno 1599 51 M 14 50-54 39:27.00 40:37.00 1:10.33 12:44/M
300 Jacky Matthews 1886 33 M 19 30-34 39:29.00 42:15.00 2:46.21 12:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Tony Moline 1943 33 M 20 30-34 39:29.00 42:15.00 2:46.26 12:44/M
302 April Gross 1737 32 F 26 30-34 39:30.00 41:39.00 2:09.63 12:45/M
303 Thomas Amador 2244 55 M 8 55-59 39:34.00 43:12.00 3:38.24 12:46/M
304 Harvey Hermis 1762 64 M 2 60-64 39:35.00 45:54.00 6:18.90 12:46/M
305 Nelda Blaschke 1554 48 F 12 45-49 39:37.00 40:53.00 1:15.83 12:47/M
306 Diane Lesko 1853 49 F 13 45-49 39:37.00 41:16.00 1:38.12 12:47/M
307 Joe Shockley 2091 43 M 19 40-44 39:38.00 39:44.00 0:06.53 12:47/M
308 Jennifer Cooper 1618 42 F 22 40-44 39:46.00 43:16.00 3:30.19 12:50/M
309 Desiree Gipson 1727 19 F 3 15-19 39:50.00 40:42.00 0:51.97 12:51/M
310 Holly Wagner 2203 32 F 27 30-34 39:50.00 43:11.00 3:21.20 12:51/M
311 Keri Shanks 2086 28 F 31 25-29 39:50.00 43:11.00 3:21.57 12:51/M
312 Ann Green 1733 49 F 14 45-49 39:52.00 41:48.00 1:55.40 12:52/M
313 Stephen Johnston 1807 44 M 20 40-44 39:56.00 40:24.00 0:27.83 12:53/M
314 Stephanie Jourdan 1810 31 F 28 30-34 39:59.00 40:54.00 0:54.91 12:54/M
315 Jesus Amezcua 1525 29 M 31 25-29 39:59.00 40:54.00 0:54.80 12:54/M
316 Rose Mary Garza 1723 47 F 15 45-49 39:59.00 43:57.00 3:58.23 12:54/M
317 Sarah Reyes 2029 54 F 18 50-54 39:59.00 43:57.00 3:58.20 12:54/M
318 Jennifer Smith 2103 38 F 17 35-39 40:10.00 44:21.00 4:10.71 12:57/M
319 Christie Kaden 1814 39 F 18 35-39 40:15.00 41:40.00 1:25.03 12:59/M
320 James Mills 1937 44 M 21 40-44 40:21.00 41:00.00 0:38.71 13:01/M
321 Mary Mills 1938 35 F 19 35-39 40:22.00 41:00.00 0:38.00 13:01/M
322 Jesse Emerson 1672 25 M 32 25-29 40:22.00 43:48.00 3:26.36 13:01/M
323 Katherine Emerson 1673 25 F 32 25-29 40:22.00 43:48.00 3:25.98 13:01/M
324 Blair Salt 2062 25 F 34 25-29 40:30.00 42:16.00 1:46.16 13:04/M
325 Kristen Parma 1988 27 F 33 25-29 40:30.00 42:16.00 1:46.26 13:04/M
326 Alfredo Rivera 2040 38 M 24 35-39 40:33.00 43:53.00 3:19.67 13:05/M
327 Megan Clark-Dillingham 224 38 F 20 35-39 40:38.00 42:05.00 1:27.33 13:06/M
328 Paige Krekeler 717 42 F 23 40-44 40:38.00 42:05.00 1:27.31 13:06/M
329 Mysti Eason 1666 30 F 29 30-34 40:47.00 42:34.00 1:47.16 13:09/M
330 Cortney Nicolato 956 35 F 21 35-39 40:47.00 43:27.00 2:40.53 13:09/M
331 Joe Brinkley 1578 10 M 11 0-14 40:52.00 47:35.00 6:42.83 13:11/M
332 Sarah Hoelscher 1774 24 F 14 20-24 40:57.00 42:34.00 1:37.10 13:13/M
333 Taylor Metheny 1920 21 F 15 20-24 40:58.00 42:35.00 1:37.18 13:13/M
334 Christine Brinkley 1577 45 F 16 45-49 41:00.00 47:43.00 6:43.11 13:14/M
335 Angie Serrano 2083 34 F 30 30-34 41:01.00 42:49.00 1:48.65 13:14/M
336 Theresa Stanley 2116 42 F 24 40-44 41:03.00 46:46.00 5:42.12 13:15/M
337 Bryce Burden 1590 29 M 33 25-29 41:05.00 43:07.00 2:01.43 13:15/M
338 Randall Lisle 763 45 M 16 45-49 41:06.00 42:55.00 1:48.49 13:15/M
339 Paul Halvorson 1743 58 M 9 55-59 41:21.00 43:20.00 1:58.71 13:20/M
340 Tami Linke 1854 37 F 22 35-39 41:25.00 41:54.00 0:29.46 13:22/M
341 Timothy Linke 1855 38 M 25 35-39 41:27.00 41:57.00 0:29.88 13:22/M
342 Leslie Laws 1845 44 F 25 40-44 41:27.00 42:42.00 1:14.89 13:22/M
343 Laurie Howard 1781 57 F 6 55-59 41:32.00 44:02.00 2:30.27 13:24/M
344 Misty Tubbs 2166 25 F 35 25-29 41:35.00 42:49.00 1:14.51 13:25/M
345 Laura Marble 807 51 F 19 50-54 41:36.00 41:45.00 0:09.06 13:25/M
346 Roy Garner 1719 32 M 21 30-34 42:02.00 45:06.00 3:04.70 13:34/M
347 Natalie Garner 1718 31 F 31 30-34 42:05.00 45:06.00 3:01.29 13:35/M
348 Michelle Jackson 1793 34 F 32 30-34 42:06.00 43:13.00 1:06.44 13:35/M
349 Nick Popp 2013 29 M 34 25-29 42:12.00 45:52.00 3:40.75 13:37/M
350 Jill Assir 55 32 F 33 30-34 42:14.00 43:57.00 1:43.89 13:37/M
351 Christopher Manhave 1875 26 M 35 25-29 42:14.00 45:46.00 3:31.14 13:37/M
352 Reid Schaefer 2071 20 M 10 20-24 42:18.00 43:57.00 1:39.27 13:39/M
353 Delynn Thomas 1310 57 F 7 55-59 42:24.00 43:41.00 1:16.77 13:41/M
354 Alva Trevino 2163 49 F 17 45-49 42:40.00 46:15.00 3:34.34 13:46/M
355 Bradley Rohan 2047 27 M 36 25-29 42:44.00 45:36.00 2:51.66 13:47/M
356 Riva Heron 1765 50 F 20 50-54 42:47.00 45:52.00 3:05.07 13:48/M
357 Dwayne Vasek 2186 34 M 22 30-34 42:53.00 42:53.00 13:50/M
358 Allison Clark 1609 21 F 16 20-24 42:55.00 45:45.00 2:49.83 13:51/M
359 Michelle Moyer 1953 26 F 36 25-29 42:56.00 45:45.00 2:48.98 13:51/M
360 Amanda Long 1858 33 F 35 30-34 42:56.00 46:27.00 3:31.10 13:51/M
361 Melissa Cerny 1600 34 F 34 30-34 42:56.00 46:27.00 3:31.31 13:51/M
362 Kelsi Olner 1979 23 F 17 20-24 42:57.00 45:45.00 2:48.52 13:51/M
363 Suzanne Martin 1881 52 F 21 50-54 42:59.00 43:31.00 0:31.88 13:52/M
364 Todd Dorris 1660 38 M 26 35-39 42:59.00 45:30.00 2:30.99 13:52/M
365 Carolyn Thelen 2149 25 F 37 25-29 43:04.00 45:07.00 2:02.21 13:54/M
366 Julio Hernandez 559 34 M 23 30-34 43:13.00 43:13.00 13:56/M
367 Kyle Bilby 1550 28 M 37 25-29 43:15.00 44:24.00 1:09.71 13:57/M
368 Kelly Tant 2144 51 M 15 50-54 43:17.00 49:25.00 6:08.20 13:58/M
369 Johnny Barton 1544 73 M 3 70-99 43:17.00 49:38.00 6:20.43 13:58/M
370 Stuart Naumann 1960 52 M 16 50-54 43:28.00 46:30.00 3:01.67 14:01/M
371 Yesenia Saldana 2061 40 F 26 40-44 43:38.00 44:24.00 0:45.23 14:05/M
372 Charlene Robles 2043 39 F 23 35-39 43:39.00 44:24.00 0:44.97 14:05/M
373 Margie Ortega 1982 57 F 8 55-59 43:43.00 47:18.00 3:35.46 14:06/M
374 Steffany Jackson 634 36 F 24 35-39 43:48.00 46:09.00 2:20.81 14:08/M
375 Candice Demel 1651 28 F 38 25-29 43:50.00 47:02.00 3:12.32 14:08/M
376 Michael Demel 1652 51 M 17 50-54 43:50.00 47:02.00 3:12.20 14:08/M
377 Edna Lugo 1865 34 F 36 30-34 43:55.00 44:23.00 0:27.33 14:10/M
378 Marja Wallace 1387 52 F 22 50-54 44:07.00 44:34.00 0:27.80 14:14/M
379 Dave Bailey 1537 62 M 3 60-64 44:23.00 48:25.00 4:01.57 14:19/M
380 Denise Bailey 1538 56 F 9 55-59 44:23.00 48:25.00 4:02.14 14:19/M
381 Gary Richardson 2033 59 M 10 55-59 44:25.00 48:26.00 4:01.72 14:20/M
382 Elaine Ezell 1684 47 F 18 45-49 44:40.00 47:15.00 2:35.03 14:25/M
383 Mark Ezell 1685 47 M 17 45-49 44:41.00 47:16.00 2:34.41 14:25/M
384 Marjorie Morrison 1949 34 F 37 30-34 44:48.00 49:06.00 4:18.04 14:27/M
385 Sophy Ashworth 1532 44 F 27 40-44 44:53.00 57:32.00 12:39.63 14:29/M
386 Chris Bradshaw 146 44 M 22 40-44 44:53.00 57:32.00 12:39.76 14:29/M
387 Joel Marroquin 1878 7 M 12 0-14 45:04.00 46:48.00 1:43.88 14:32/M
388 Santiago Marroquin 1880 44 M 23 40-44 45:07.00 46:50.00 1:43.27 14:33/M
389 Sarah Walker 2204 31 F 38 30-34 45:07.00 50:46.00 5:38.64 14:33/M
390 Jakki Ellis 1671 26 F 39 25-29 45:07.00 50:46.00 5:39.24 14:33/M
391 Erin Esqueda 1680 29 F 40 25-29 45:07.00 50:46.00 5:38.74 14:33/M
392 Daniela Schneider 2073 28 F 41 25-29 45:08.00 50:46.00 5:38.60 14:34/M
393 Joe Trevino 2164 64 M 4 60-64 45:12.00 48:47.00 3:34.88 14:35/M
394 Alison Villanueva 2191 25 F 42 25-29 45:15.00 47:00.00 1:45.84 14:36/M
395 David Nolan 1970 58 M 11 55-59 45:19.00 45:54.00 0:34.15 14:37/M
396 Jennifer Potts 2016 27 F 43 25-29 45:21.00 48:54.00 3:32.81 14:38/M
397 Priscilla Shockley 2092 43 F 28 40-44 45:29.00 45:36.00 0:06.87 14:40/M
398 Kelly Arrington 1531 52 F 23 50-54 45:37.00 48:36.00 2:59.55 14:43/M
399 Melissa Leopold 1852 50 F 24 50-54 45:40.00 51:56.00 6:15.89 14:44/M
400 Lesley Twiss 2172 44 F 29 40-44 45:41.00 46:01.00 0:20.37 14:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Erin Meyers 1924 29 F 44 25-29 45:44.00 46:01.00 0:16.98 14:45/M
402 Trevor Stluka 2127 21 M 11 20-24 45:45.00 48:52.00 3:07.32 14:45/M
403 Connie Wagner 2200 56 F 10 55-59 45:57.00 47:33.00 1:36.82 14:49/M
404 Elizabeth Linnell 1857 46 F 19 45-49 46:06.00 48:50.00 2:44.06 14:52/M
405 Nancy Baker 1541 67 F 2 65-69 46:06.00 48:50.00 2:43.89 14:52/M
406 Sam Plake 2008 38 M 27 35-39 46:16.00 49:27.00 3:11.83 14:55/M
407 Graham McChesney 1893 60 M 5 60-64 46:25.00 49:20.00 2:55.15 14:58/M
408 Margaret McChesney 1894 58 F 11 55-59 46:26.00 49:20.00 2:54.37 14:59/M
409 Lindsay Plake 2007 33 F 39 30-34 46:33.00 49:45.00 3:11.75 15:01/M
410 Donald Blue 1559 63 M 6 60-64 46:45.00 48:37.00 1:52.25 15:05/M
411 Coley Tatyrek 2146 25 F 45 25-29 46:54.00 49:14.00 2:20.06 15:08/M
412 Justin Tatyrek 1296 26 M 38 25-29 46:54.00 49:14.00 2:20.10 15:08/M
413 Sarah Beth Popp 2014 24 F 18 20-24 47:02.00 50:31.00 3:29.14 15:10/M
414 Laura Stluka 2126 56 F 12 55-59 47:08.00 50:15.00 3:07.49 15:12/M
415 Robert Morgan 915 25 M 39 25-29 47:09.00 50:07.00 2:57.44 15:13/M
416 Adrianna Mota 1951 30 F 40 30-34 47:43.00 50:06.00 2:22.68 15:24/M
417 Jesse V. Deleon 1647 65 M 4 65-69 47:47.00 49:35.00 1:47.70 15:25/M
418 Melanie Noyola 1972 33 F 41 30-34 48:17.00 50:10.00 1:53.19 15:35/M
419 Sissy Yarbrough 2236 51 F 26 50-54 48:21.00 50:57.00 2:35.88 15:36/M
420 Christine Schultz 2076 52 F 25 50-54 48:21.00 50:57.00 2:35.93 15:36/M
421 Michelle McCroan 1896 47 F 20 45-49 48:23.00 52:15.00 3:52.73 15:36/M
422 Robin Ray 2024 50 F 27 50-54 48:26.00 50:14.00 1:47.66 15:37/M
423 Tabitha Stewart 2125 27 F 46 25-29 48:28.00 51:01.00 2:32.20 15:38/M
424 Marivel Ojeda 1977 36 F 25 35-39 48:29.00 49:24.00 0:55.55 15:38/M
425 Rochelle Pasamonte 1992 34 F 42 30-34 48:51.00 50:16.00 1:25.20 15:45/M
426 Glenn Sabadosa 2059 49 M 18 45-49 48:55.00 52:11.00 3:15.77 15:47/M
427 Virginia Sabadosa 2060 48 F 21 45-49 48:55.00 52:12.00 3:17.11 15:47/M
428 James Langlois 1842 69 M 5 65-69 48:59.00 52:16.00 3:17.34 15:48/M
429 Jarrett Long 1860 34 M 24 30-34 49:06.00 52:37.00 3:31.70 15:50/M
430 Amy Miori 894 38 F 26 35-39 49:09.00 50:39.00 1:30.12 15:51/M
431 James Airey 1517 57 M 12 55-59 49:13.00 57:04.00 7:51.00 15:53/M
432 Heidi Airey 1516 47 F 22 45-49 49:13.00 57:04.00 7:51.71 15:53/M
433 Laurie Mayer 1890 35 F 27 35-39 49:15.00 50:39.00 1:23.46 15:53/M
434 Ken Larson 1843 54 M 18 50-54 49:49.00 49:59.00 0:09.90 16:04/M
435 Nancy Erickson 1675 59 F 13 55-59 49:53.00 53:24.00 3:30.47 16:05/M
436 Todd Erickson 1676 59 M 13 55-59 49:55.00 53:24.00 3:29.61 16:06/M
437 Katie Madsen 800 24 F 19 20-24 50:22.00 53:01.00 2:38.76 16:15/M
438 Christian Deberry 1645 27 F 47 25-29 50:24.00 54:30.00 4:05.93 16:15/M
439 Thomas Villarreal 2193 45 M 19 45-49 50:28.00 54:29.00 4:01.01 16:17/M
440 Dina Owers 1984 10 F 2 0-14 50:30.00 52:49.00 2:19.18 16:17/M
441 Simone Kaldas 1816 22 F 20 20-24 50:30.00 52:50.00 2:20.02 16:17/M
442 Trudie Owers 1985 7 F 3 0-14 50:31.00 52:50.00 2:19.35 16:18/M
443 Adabel Garza 1720 39 F 28 35-39 50:35.00 51:20.00 0:44.75 16:19/M
444 Franziska Schmiz 2072 63 F 3 60-64 50:48.00 54:54.00 4:05.96 16:23/M
445 Kelly Martinez 1883 36 F 29 35-39 50:53.00 54:44.00 3:51.69 16:25/M
446 Nicole Rodriguez 2046 38 F 30 35-39 51:07.00 51:59.00 0:51.59 16:29/M
447 Kenny Hoyos 1782 31 M 25 30-34 51:19.00 52:45.00 1:25.97 16:33/M
448 Rebecca Hoyos 1783 32 F 43 30-34 51:19.00 52:45.00 1:26.02 16:33/M
449 Bernice Sepulveda 2082 46 F 23 45-49 51:28.00 52:01.00 0:32.71 16:36/M
450 Priscilla Hamel 1745 48 F 24 45-49 51:28.00 52:02.00 0:34.09 16:36/M
451 Blair Dorris 1659 39 F 31 35-39 51:34.00 54:05.00 2:30.99 16:38/M
452 Leslie Sproat 2113 32 F 44 30-34 51:36.00 55:54.00 4:18.11 16:39/M
453 Jena Blue 1560 25 F 48 25-29 51:52.00 53:42.00 1:50.35 16:44/M
454 Frederick Merian 1911 71 M 4 70-99 52:21.00 52:31.00 0:09.93 16:53/M
455 Joe Dixon 1658 38 M 28 35-39 52:22.00 53:29.00 1:06.66 16:54/M
456 Wesley Holub 1779 70 M 5 70-99 52:48.00 59:09.00 6:21.06 17:02/M
457 Cynthia G. Barton 1543 73 F 1 70-99 52:55.00 57:02.00 4:06.73 17:04/M
458 Cindy Madsen 799 58 F 14 55-59 53:00.00 53:00.00 17:06/M
459 Gloria Zuniga 2240 52 F 28 50-54 53:13.00 53:30.00 0:17.28 17:10/M
460 Jimmy Jackson 1791 48 M 20 45-49 53:22.00 56:24.00 3:02.91 17:13/M
461 Jenny Placette 2006 36 F 32 35-39 53:24.00 57:09.00 3:44.84 17:14/M
462 Ada Coffman 1612 56 F 15 55-59 53:35.00 57:34.00 3:59.23 17:17/M
463 Lisa Sass 2069 45 F 25 45-49 53:36.00 1:02:00.00 8:24.19 17:17/M
464 Christina Wise 2229 42 F 30 40-44 53:38.00 1:02:02.00 8:24.21 17:18/M
465 Robert Lehnig 1850 60 M 7 60-64 53:45.00 56:13.00 2:27.95 17:20/M
466 Douglas Umoru 2174 8 M 13 0-14 53:45.00 56:13.00 2:28.12 17:20/M
467 Veronica Ojeda 1978 39 F 33 35-39 53:57.00 54:53.00 0:56.47 17:24/M
468 Virginia Holub 1778 68 F 3 65-69 54:04.00 58:13.00 4:08.52 17:26/M
469 Elizabeth Blanch 1552 26 F 49 25-29 54:06.00 56:00.00 1:54.34 17:27/M
470 Evelyn Hermis 1761 66 F 4 65-69 54:07.00 58:15.00 4:07.75 17:27/M
471 Jesus Gutierrez 489 34 M 26 30-34 54:49.00 54:49.00 17:41/M
472 Kristi Knowles 705 52 F 29 50-54 54:57.00 55:28.00 0:30.99 17:44/M
473 Suzie Johnston 1808 44 F 31 40-44 54:58.00 55:28.00 0:29.63 17:44/M
474 Juan Ojeda 1976 40 M 24 40-44 55:05.00 56:04.00 0:58.84 17:46/M
475 Vanessa Chapa 1601 35 F 34 35-39 55:10.00 56:00.00 0:50.68 17:48/M
476 Rodney Smith, II 2108 36 M 29 35-39 55:11.00 59:20.00 4:08.82 17:48/M
477 Lindsey Boyett 1571 30 F 45 30-34 55:12.00 59:20.00 4:08.02 17:48/M
478 Nicholas Free 1704 34 M 27 30-34 55:14.00 59:19.00 4:05.60 17:49/M
479 Joe Free 1703 64 M 8 60-64 55:14.00 59:20.00 4:06.10 17:49/M
480 Jessica Buendia 1587 36 F 35 35-39 55:37.00 57:28.00 1:50.93 17:56/M
481 Jorge Buendia 171 33 M 28 30-34 55:38.00 57:28.00 1:50.20 17:57/M
482 Tony Flores 1697 62 M 9 60-64 55:48.00 57:32.00 1:43.66 18:00/M
483 Stacy Clark 1611 35 F 36 35-39 56:46.00 1:00:30.00 3:44.84 18:19/M
484 Lynne Briggs 1574 71 F 2 70-99 57:36.00 1:01:26.00 3:49.35 18:35/M
485 Mark Ruiz 2055 36 M 30 35-39 58:07.00 1:01:44.00 3:36.94 18:45/M
486 Brian Hackenberg 1742 51 M 19 50-54 1:00:41.00 1:03:57.00 3:16.43 19:35/M
487 Amanda Hernandez 1763 17 F 4 15-19 1:00:42.00 1:03:57.00 3:15.42 19:35/M
488 Norma Jaime-Hernandez 1796 48 F 26 45-49 1:00:44.00 1:03:58.00 3:13.94 19:35/M
489 Helen Singletary 2094 62 F 4 60-64 1:01:09.00 1:01:09.00 19:44/M
490 Meagan Flores 1696 30 F 46 30-34 1:01:14.00 1:02:57.00 1:43.43 19:45/M
491 Debbie Perrenoud 1999 55 F 16 55-59 1:02:08.00 1:02:27.00 0:18.65 20:03/M
492 Brittany Broege 1580 26 F 50 25-29 1:02:08.00 1:02:27.00 0:18.75 20:03/M
493 Susan Harrison 1754 35 F 37 35-39 1:03:01.00 1:06:45.00 3:43.87 20:20/M
494 Ollie Mae Harrison 1752 8 F 4 0-14 1:03:02.00 1:06:45.00 3:43.58 20:20/M
495 Greg Calzoncit 1593 42 M 25 40-44 1:04:28.00 1:05:00.00 0:32.43 20:48/M
496 Lauren Wagner 1381 24 F 21 20-24 1:04:29.00 1:04:29.00 20:48/M
497 Nichole Pickford 1041 23 F 22 20-24 1:04:30.00 1:04:30.00 20:48/M
498 Elia Lugo 1866 28 F 51 25-29 1:04:32.00 1:04:59.00 0:26.78 20:49/M
499 Shannon Harris 1751 31 F 47 30-34 1:04:32.00 1:05:00.00 0:27.92 20:49/M
500 Sandra Lugo 1868 35 F 38 35-39 1:04:33.00 1:04:59.00 0:25.86 20:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Stephanie Reimondo 2028 49 F 27 45-49 1:04:37.00 1:05:32.00 0:55.56 20:51/M
502 Sophie Smith 2106 47 F 28 45-49 1:06:59.00 1:12:45.00 5:46.20 21:36/M
503 D'Ann Uresti 2175 45 F 29 45-49 1:08:54.00 1:13:05.00 4:11.23 22:14/M
504 Merry Merian 1912 69 F 5 65-69 1:10:20.00 1:13:09.00 2:48.93 22:41/M
505 Travis Metheny 1921 70 M 6 70-99 1:23:58.00 1:25:34.00 1:36.22 27:05/M
506 Paula Metheny 1919 56 F 17 55-59 1:24:01.00 1:25:35.00 1:34.23 27:06/M
507 Raul Capetillo 190 51 M 20 50-54 1:40:24.00 1:45:50.00 5:25.58 32:23/M
508 Thomas Drop 1662 51 M 21 50-54 2:28:18.00 2:31:43.00 3:25.03 47:50/M
509 Jane Kifer 1823 40 F 32 40-44 2:29:39.00 2:31:42.00 2:02.80 48:16/M
510 Angela Lands 1838 41 F 33 40-44 2:33:10.00 2:35:49.00 2:38.91 49:25/M
511 Frank Lands 1839 41 M 26 40-44 2:33:11.00 2:35:49.00 2:38.33 49:25/M
512 Payden Seals 2079 25 M 40 25-29 2:34:01.00 2:35:56.00 1:55.57 49:41/M
513 Cari Lynn Siegel 1208 34 F 48 30-34 2:44:43.00 2:47:19.00 2:35.82 53:08/M
514 Wesley Given 1493 26 M 41 25-29 2:59:09.00 3:03:11.00 4:02.31 57:47/M