Shiner Beer Run 13

Age Group Results

November 23, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

Half Marathon

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Haney 507 21 12   1:28:57.00 1:28:59.00 0:02.33 6:47/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristen Peterson 1035 43 76   1:43:58.00 1:44:09.00 0:10.82 7:56/M
 

Female 20 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katlyn Savage 1168 20 26   1:33:58.00 1:34:03.00 0:05.78 7:10/M
2 Caitlin Haney 506 18 92 12:01.00 1:45:59.00 1:46:03.00 0:03.25 8:05/M
3 Mariana Pena-Alfaro 1022 19 127 14:39.00 1:48:37.00 1:49:16.00 0:38.91 8:17/M
4 Brandi Skilling 1219 17 552 41:25.00 2:15:23.00 2:15:50.00 0:26.95 10:20/M
5 Krystal Mejia 863 19 743 54:30.00 2:28:28.00 2:31:33.00 3:04.23 11:20/M
6 Michelle Merida 872 13 874 1:07:34.00 2:41:32.00 2:45:17.00 3:45.10 12:20/M
7 Kelly Hunter 619 20 1061 1:56:50.00 3:30:48.00 3:34:56.00 4:07.44 16:05/M
8 Miranda Beile 100 17 1087 2:10:05.00 3:44:03.00 3:44:44.00 0:40.87 17:06/M
 

Female 21 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Denny 307 24 31   1:34:52.00 1:34:57.00 0:04.81 7:15/M
2 Andrea Ayala 61 22 198 18:51.00 1:53:43.00 1:54:59.00 1:16.07 8:41/M
3 Sarah Scott 1185 21 199 18:52.00 1:53:44.00 1:54:31.00 0:46.22 8:41/M
4 Katie Newkirk 950 21 200 18:53.00 1:53:45.00 1:54:31.00 0:45.97 8:41/M
5 Samantha Alvarez 37 22 221 20:41.00 1:55:33.00 1:55:49.00 0:15.26 8:49/M
6 Brandy Criswell 255 24 223 20:55.00 1:55:47.00 1:55:47.00 8:50/M
7 Laura Moran 913 23 226 20:58.00 1:55:50.00 1:56:51.00 1:01.69 8:51/M
8 Meredith Vinez 1376 24 288 24:34.00 1:59:26.00 2:00:21.00 0:55.10 9:07/M
9 Audrey Girard 448 24 322 26:53.00 2:01:45.00 2:02:33.00 0:48.25 9:18/M
10 Ashley Wallace 1386 21 328 27:06.00 2:01:58.00 2:02:32.00 0:33.90 9:19/M
11 Karlie D Batsche 1477 24 371 29:26.00 2:04:18.00 2:04:32.00 0:13.76 9:29/M
12 Rachel Brewer 151 24 413 31:27.00 2:06:19.00 2:12:31.00 6:12.14 9:39/M
13 Elyse Berta 1473 24 424 32:02.00 2:06:54.00 2:07:44.00 0:50.17 9:41/M
14 Mary Hesse 575 23 449 33:42.00 2:08:34.00 2:17:09.00 8:35.54 9:49/M
15 Nicole Carlson 194 23 507 38:01.00 2:12:53.00 2:17:55.00 5:02.03 10:09/M
16 Kirsten Doody 324 23 508 38:07.00 2:12:59.00 2:13:45.00 0:46.11 10:09/M
17 Jamie Rultedge 1150 24 534 39:37.00 2:14:29.00 2:16:15.00 1:45.24 10:16/M
18 Whitney Rominger 1134 24 537 39:44.00 2:14:36.00 2:15:40.00 1:04.55 10:16/M
19 Hillary Davidson 274 24 545 40:20.00 2:15:12.00 2:16:44.00 1:32.11 10:19/M
20 Kristian Lenderman 745 22 589 42:54.00 2:17:46.00 2:18:51.00 1:04.84 10:31/M
21 Skye Stevens 1268 23 599 43:17.00 2:18:09.00 2:19:37.00 1:28.16 10:33/M
22 Sarah Veralli 1367 23 598 43:17.00 2:18:09.00 2:19:37.00 1:27.67 10:33/M
23 Maryann Moyer 927 24 645 46:31.00 2:21:23.00 2:23:37.00 2:13.88 10:48/M
24 Selena Munoz 934 23 651 46:36.00 2:21:28.00 2:21:42.00 0:14.07 10:48/M
25 Asenath Helvey 545 24 653 46:38.00 2:21:30.00 2:22:45.00 1:15.43 10:48/M
26 Kelly Bahng 66 22 670 47:33.00 2:22:25.00 2:24:25.00 2:00.00 10:52/M
27 Alaina Heine 539 21 671 47:33.00 2:22:25.00 2:24:26.00 2:00.71 10:52/M
28 Jasmine Johnson 653 24 674 47:46.00 2:22:38.00 2:24:27.00 1:49.52 10:53/M
29 Noriko Merida 873 21 683 48:27.00 2:23:19.00 2:26:46.00 3:26.15 10:56/M
30 Courtney Leonard 747 23 688 48:41.00 2:23:33.00 2:24:18.00 0:44.95 10:57/M
31 Sara Soefje 1242 24 699 50:05.00 2:24:57.00 2:26:22.00 1:25.64 11:04/M
32 Diana Ramos 1078 23 707 50:51.00 2:25:43.00 2:28:13.00 2:29.91 11:07/M
33 Kelli Bixler 112 22 755 54:36.00 2:29:28.00 2:30:13.00 0:45.20 11:25/M
34 Elizabeth Boyd 145 21 820 1:01:26.00 2:36:18.00 2:37:40.00 1:22.41 11:56/M
35 Marie Kolb 709 23 821 1:01:26.00 2:36:18.00 2:37:40.00 1:22.39 11:56/M
36 Alexis Richardson 1108 21 823 1:01:26.00 2:36:18.00 2:38:47.00 2:28.48 11:56/M
37 Alex Damm 269 21 843 1:03:11.00 2:38:03.00 2:41:25.00 3:22.06 12:04/M
38 Jennifer Edwards 341 22 851 1:03:55.00 2:38:47.00 2:39:27.00 0:40.33 12:07/M
39 Taylor Knier 702 24 853 1:04:09.00 2:39:01.00 2:40:07.00 1:05.96 12:08/M
40 Ashlee Page 1001 22 905 1:10:29.00 2:45:21.00 2:54:29.00 9:07.13 12:37/M
41 Ashley Damm 270 24 937 1:16:13.00 2:51:05.00 2:54:27.00 3:21.89 13:04/M
42 Marlena Boatright 125 24 949 1:18:03.00 2:52:55.00 2:53:14.00 0:19.25 13:12/M
43 Kayla Hemingway 546 24 971 1:23:14.00 2:58:06.00 2:59:50.00 1:43.84 13:36/M
44 Kacie Gallegos 420 21 973 1:23:40.00 2:58:32.00 3:01:28.00 2:55.65 13:38/M
45 Haley Janota 642 22 974 1:23:40.00 2:58:32.00 3:01:28.00 2:55.52 13:38/M
46 Heather Lehnig 740 21 995 1:28:45.00 3:03:37.00 3:06:40.00 3:02.77 14:01/M
47 Karah Childers 217 24 1000 1:30:16.00 3:05:08.00 3:06:41.00 1:32.65 14:08/M
48 Brittany Janda 639 24 1001 1:30:17.00 3:05:09.00 3:06:41.00 1:32.58 14:08/M
49 Courtney Arnott 52 21 1027 1:39:58.00 3:14:50.00 3:15:55.00 1:04.82 14:52/M
50 Brandy Martinez 813 24 1041 1:45:23.00 3:20:15.00 3:25:59.00 5:43.97 15:17/M
51 Esme Rodriguez 1126 24 1070 2:00:56.00 3:35:48.00 3:40:35.00 4:46.97 16:28/M
52 Stephanie Long 774 22 1079 2:06:58.00 3:41:50.00 3:42:29.00 0:39.70 16:56/M
53 Hannah Brook 160 22 1080 2:06:59.00 3:41:51.00 3:42:29.00 0:38.93 16:56/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Apryl Mortenson 921 28 17   1:30:30.00 1:30:34.00 0:03.53 6:55/M
2 Crystal Corzine 247 27 29 3:56.00 1:34:26.00 1:35:20.00 0:54.85 7:13/M
3 Christina Little 764 25 36 5:32.00 1:36:02.00 1:36:12.00 0:10.00 7:20/M
4 Lauren Reich 1096 25 41 6:10.00 1:36:40.00 1:37:10.00 0:30.27 7:23/M
5 Lorena Valdez 1357 27 81 14:17.00 1:44:47.00 1:44:57.00 0:09.69 8:00/M
6 Katherine Serafine 1190 29 91 15:15.00 1:45:45.00 1:47:04.00 1:19.49 8:04/M
7 Hali Hutchinson 624 27 93 15:37.00 1:46:07.00 1:46:42.00 0:34.91 8:06/M
8 Jessica Kennedy 684 29 103 16:19.00 1:46:49.00 1:47:09.00 0:19.83 8:09/M
9 Cherlyn Roberts 1121 26 106 16:36.00 1:47:06.00 1:50:15.00 3:08.42 8:11/M
10 Brentney Hamilton 502 29 122 17:32.00 1:48:02.00 1:49:57.00 1:54.87 8:15/M
11 Joanna Kaspar 672 28 137 18:29.00 1:48:59.00 1:52:08.00 3:08.39 8:19/M
12 Ashley Rollins 1133 26 157 19:47.00 1:50:17.00 1:50:59.00 0:42.30 8:25/M
13 Becky Stanford 1256 28 156 19:47.00 1:50:17.00 1:50:59.00 0:42.45 8:25/M
14 Dana Horgen 602 26 174 20:58.00 1:51:28.00 1:51:42.00 0:14.54 8:31/M
15 Martha Fisher 381 28 177 21:14.00 1:51:44.00 1:54:43.00 2:58.67 8:32/M
16 Kelly Jenkins-Woodrum 646 29 182 21:50.00 1:52:20.00 1:54:24.00 2:03.43 8:35/M
17 Julie Heier 538 26 201 23:18.00 1:53:48.00 1:56:50.00 3:01.86 8:41/M
18 Kristen Clarey 222 27 202 23:19.00 1:53:49.00 1:54:41.00 0:51.64 8:41/M
19 Whitney Watts 1403 29 205 23:44.00 1:54:14.00 1:57:53.00 3:38.05 8:43/M
20 Tracy Pelak 1019 27 211 24:19.00 1:54:49.00 1:57:48.00 2:58.98 8:46/M
21 Katherine Buchholz 170 29 238 25:48.00 1:56:18.00 1:58:09.00 1:51.23 8:53/M
22 Kathleen Nowell 968 29 246 26:43.00 1:57:13.00 2:04:54.00 7:41.46 8:57/M
23 Erica Barto 88 28 249 26:51.00 1:57:21.00 1:57:33.00 0:11.51 8:57/M
24 Meaghan Avocato 59 26 281 28:34.00 1:59:04.00 2:02:28.00 3:24.61 9:05/M
25 Christine Alcenius 24 29 291 29:01.00 1:59:31.00 2:02:15.00 2:44.13 9:07/M
26 Jacqueline Caemmerer 180 28 307 29:44.00 2:00:14.00 2:03:15.00 3:01.54 9:11/M
27 Chelsey Madsen 798 28 320 31:00.00 2:01:30.00 2:04:49.00 3:18.30 9:16/M
28 Ashley Hawk 528 27 333 31:37.00 2:02:07.00 2:02:42.00 0:35.54 9:19/M
29 Amy Knitt 704 28 339 31:58.00 2:02:28.00 2:03:25.00 0:57.10 9:21/M
30 Caroline Coblar 227 28 340 32:00.00 2:02:30.00 2:03:20.00 0:49.89 9:21/M
31 Dasha Dikanov 316 29 349 32:26.00 2:02:56.00 2:05:13.00 2:16.70 9:23/M
32 Sonia Jaime 636 28 357 33:10.00 2:03:40.00 2:04:33.00 0:53.39 9:26/M
33 Joan Kennedy 685 25 370 33:43.00 2:04:13.00 2:07:02.00 2:48.18 9:29/M
34 Margot Newcomer 948 29 406 35:09.00 2:05:39.00 2:09:55.00 4:15.95 9:35/M
35 Ash Ebbo 336 29 409 35:29.00 2:05:59.00 2:07:35.00 1:35.88 9:37/M
36 Emily Deardorff 290 27 410 35:33.00 2:06:03.00 2:07:30.00 1:26.43 9:37/M
37 Nicole Meo 869 27 412 35:46.00 2:06:16.00 2:08:36.00 2:19.63 9:38/M
38 Kristi Michels 882 29 421 36:17.00 2:06:47.00 2:08:22.00 1:34.71 9:41/M
39 Jenna Gasper 1486 29 425 36:33.00 2:07:03.00 2:11:19.00 4:15.73 9:42/M
40 Chelsea Cox 251 26 434 37:01.00 2:07:31.00 2:07:53.00 0:22.18 9:44/M
41 Lauren Schmitt 1174 25 454 38:17.00 2:08:47.00 2:10:43.00 1:55.79 9:50/M
42 Sarah Kalina 668 26 472 39:48.00 2:10:18.00 2:10:22.00 0:03.83 9:57/M
43 Kelly Steffen 1262 26 484 40:45.00 2:11:15.00 2:12:12.00 0:56.66 10:01/M
44 Lindsay Clayton 225 28 509 42:29.00 2:12:59.00 2:16:18.00 3:19.02 10:09/M
45 Jade Rutledge 1157 27 535 44:03.00 2:14:33.00 2:16:18.00 1:45.62 10:16/M
46 Sandra Grant 467 27 540 44:16.00 2:14:46.00 2:17:22.00 2:35.93 10:17/M
47 Michelle Tyra 1347 27 542 44:27.00 2:14:57.00 2:18:01.00 3:03.62 10:18/M
48 Jessica Holt 595 28 544 44:38.00 2:15:08.00 2:16:35.00 1:27.55 10:19/M
49 Alex Messarra 875 27 546 44:45.00 2:15:15.00 2:15:23.00 0:08.11 10:19/M
50 Nikki Scimeca 1183 29 550 44:49.00 2:15:19.00 2:23:13.00 7:53.68 10:20/M
51 Jenny Paul 1009 26 551 44:51.00 2:15:21.00 2:17:23.00 2:01.96 10:20/M
52 Karen Dreisbach 328 28 554 45:11.00 2:15:41.00 2:17:24.00 1:42.85 10:21/M
53 Katie Schikal 1170 27 556 45:14.00 2:15:44.00 2:19:10.00 3:25.37 10:22/M
54 Cassandra Ward 1393 29 568 45:49.00 2:16:19.00 2:17:11.00 0:52.07 10:24/M
55 Grace Avila 58 26 573 46:01.00 2:16:31.00 2:18:56.00 2:25.11 10:25/M
56 Danilea Fuentes 414 26 580 46:47.00 2:17:17.00 2:24:57.00 7:39.84 10:29/M
57 Lizz Washburn 1398 27 581 46:52.00 2:17:22.00 2:18:53.00 1:30.77 10:29/M
58 Rebecca Tribo 1335 28 584 46:57.00 2:17:27.00 2:20:59.00 3:32.64 10:30/M
59 Rachel Kirkpatrick 697 26 590 47:21.00 2:17:51.00 2:20:16.00 2:24.95 10:31/M
60 Marissa Martinez 818 29 592 47:31.00 2:18:01.00 2:18:59.00 0:57.83 10:32/M
61 Haley Chilek 219 27 607 48:00.00 2:18:30.00 2:26:23.00 7:52.45 10:34/M
62 Krista Dittmar 318 26 614 48:12.00 2:18:42.00 2:19:40.00 0:57.43 10:35/M
63 Lauren Klecka 699 28 626 49:08.00 2:19:38.00 2:27:32.00 7:53.79 10:40/M
64 Stephanie Schlauch 1172 26 631 49:23.00 2:19:53.00 2:25:35.00 5:41.42 10:41/M
65 Mercy Garcia 425 26 633 49:34.00 2:20:04.00 2:27:46.00 7:41.10 10:42/M
66 Susan Gutierrez 491 27 634 49:44.00 2:20:14.00 2:23:44.00 3:29.55 10:42/M
67 Stephanie Henson 556 28 637 50:09.00 2:20:39.00 2:24:54.00 4:14.15 10:44/M
68 Christyn Baer 65 29 646 50:53.00 2:21:23.00 2:24:46.00 3:23.14 10:48/M
69 Scout Stern 1267 29 648 50:56.00 2:21:26.00 2:24:50.00 3:24.07 10:48/M
70 Lindsey Turner 1344 28 664 51:39.00 2:22:09.00 2:24:16.00 2:06.93 10:51/M
71 Leah Fowler 401 25 667 51:44.00 2:22:14.00 2:26:05.00 3:51.02 10:51/M
72 Melissa Luna 785 25 676 52:16.00 2:22:46.00 2:30:41.00 7:55.02 10:54/M
73 Melissa Kalka 669 29 685 52:58.00 2:23:28.00 2:25:53.00 2:24.80 10:57/M
74 Sarah Stormont 1275 26 686 52:58.00 2:23:28.00 2:25:53.00 2:25.68 10:57/M
75 Nora Luera 783 28 694 53:23.00 2:23:53.00 2:26:21.00 2:28.07 10:59/M
76 Kristina Andrews 42 28 727 56:45.00 2:27:15.00 2:30:12.00 2:57.04 11:14/M
77 Jessica Johnson 655 29 731 57:16.00 2:27:46.00 2:29:34.00 1:48.34 11:17/M
78 Christina Shepherd 1202 27 738 57:44.00 2:28:14.00 2:28:51.00 0:36.33 11:19/M
79 Julia Barajas 79 28 749 58:20.00 2:28:50.00 2:30:21.00 1:30.60 11:22/M
80 Erin Argue 46 29 753 58:45.00 2:29:15.00 2:31:41.00 2:26.02 11:24/M
81 Lindsay Garner 428 27 754 58:46.00 2:29:16.00 2:31:41.00 2:25.29 11:24/M
82 Nicole Jornet 662 27 757 59:03.00 2:29:33.00 2:30:30.00 0:57.71 11:25/M
83 Emily Hampton 504 29 783 1:01:25.00 2:31:55.00 2:32:18.00 0:22.99 11:36/M
84 Monica Helms 543 26 784 1:01:48.00 2:32:18.00 2:34:19.00 2:01.16 11:38/M
85 Isa Flores 1470 26 787 1:01:58.00 2:32:28.00 2:33:20.00 0:51.34 11:38/M
86 Sara Black 1469 28 793 1:02:15.00 2:32:45.00 2:33:27.00 0:42.91 11:40/M
87 Kerrie Sheedy 1200 25 796 1:02:25.00 2:32:55.00 2:33:17.00 0:21.83 11:40/M
88 Erin O'Brien 972 25 798 1:02:35.00 2:33:05.00 2:35:27.00 2:22.32 11:41/M
89 Lindsay Adams 14 27 803 1:03:23.00 2:33:53.00 2:35:20.00 1:26.79 11:45/M
90 Chelsea Poole 1051 28 804 1:03:30.00 2:34:00.00 2:36:14.00 2:13.48 11:45/M
91 Stephanie Kessinger 689 27 808 1:03:48.00 2:34:18.00 2:38:12.00 3:54.21 11:47/M
92 Jennifer Espinosa 357 28 810 1:04:14.00 2:34:44.00 2:36:35.00 1:51.17 11:49/M
93 Julienne Watson 1401 27 813 1:04:25.00 2:34:55.00 2:36:15.00 1:20.30 11:50/M
94 Adriana Padilla 999 25 837 1:07:01.00 2:37:31.00 2:38:03.00 0:31.86 12:01/M
95 Rosanna Rendon 1099 25 839 1:07:12.00 2:37:42.00 2:39:52.00 2:09.36 12:02/M
96 Natalie Perez 1027 29 852 1:08:28.00 2:38:58.00 2:40:39.00 1:40.06 12:08/M
97 Maisie Hernandez 561 29 857 1:09:20.00 2:39:50.00 2:41:58.00 2:07.35 12:12/M
98 Clarissa Melchor 865 27 865 1:09:43.00 2:40:13.00 2:42:25.00 2:11.73 12:14/M
99 Brandi Ruffo 1145 27 867 1:09:43.00 2:40:13.00 2:44:07.00 3:53.94 12:14/M
100 Nahomi Merida-Morales 874 25 875 1:11:03.00 2:41:33.00 2:45:18.00 3:44.59 12:20/M
101 Manda Bilby 108 28 887 1:12:29.00 2:42:59.00 2:44:09.00 1:09.62 12:26/M
102 Casey Meador 858 29 895 1:13:52.00 2:44:22.00 2:47:41.00 3:19.14 12:33/M
103 Amy Minges 893 25 911 1:15:43.00 2:46:13.00 2:46:44.00 0:31.06 12:41/M
104 Feleshia West 1413 28 916 1:17:21.00 2:47:51.00 2:49:50.00 1:59.84 12:49/M
105 Megan Sladky 1221 27 921 1:18:16.00 2:48:46.00 2:51:31.00 2:44.50 12:53/M
106 Amber Vargas 1361 27 929 1:19:21.00 2:49:51.00 2:51:43.00 1:51.39 12:58/M
107 Diana Vidal 1374 27 933 1:19:42.00 2:50:12.00 2:53:38.00 3:25.92 13:00/M
108 Caitlin Regan 1095 27 947 1:22:15.00 2:52:45.00 2:53:38.00 0:53.48 13:11/M
109 Kali Benson 104 27 954 1:22:36.00 2:53:06.00 2:55:44.00 2:37.97 13:13/M
110 Tova Lipperd 762 29 984 1:30:05.00 3:00:35.00 3:03:53.00 3:18.27 13:47/M
111 Aida Wondwessen 1446 28 997 1:33:45.00 3:04:15.00 3:04:15.00 14:04/M
112 Meghan Hoskins 603 27 999 1:34:30.00 3:05:00.00 3:07:15.00 2:14.63 14:07/M
113 Kristen Lehnig 742 28 1004 1:34:46.00 3:05:16.00 3:07:15.00 1:58.74 14:09/M
114 Lauren Shugart 1207 26 1024 1:43:12.00 3:13:42.00 3:18:15.00 4:33.76 14:47/M
115 Crystal Bondanza 134 29 1028 1:44:20.00 3:14:50.00 3:15:55.00 1:05.00 14:52/M
116 Krystal Gutierrez 490 29 1033 1:46:29.00 3:16:59.00 3:20:29.00 3:30.25 15:02/M
117 Sarah Vela 1365 26 1036 1:47:22.00 3:17:52.00 3:20:03.00 2:10.91 15:06/M
118 Laura Schwarz 1182 29 1040 1:49:45.00 3:20:15.00 3:25:59.00 5:43.71 15:17/M
119 Susan Carpenter 197 28 1055 1:56:17.00 3:26:47.00 3:27:38.00 0:50.90 15:47/M
120 Brianne Bandy 78 25 1058 1:58:48.00 3:29:18.00 3:32:01.00 2:42.61 15:59/M
121 Cassandra Dickerson 313 29 1065 2:01:06.00 3:31:36.00 3:34:02.00 2:26.60 16:09/M
122 Michelle Haines 497 29 1074 2:08:29.00 3:38:59.00 3:39:36.00 0:37.00 16:43/M
123 Melissa Carlson 193 29 1088 2:14:58.00 3:45:28.00 3:48:59.00 3:30.75 17:13/M
124 Lauren Badrak 63 26 1092 2:22:33.00 3:53:03.00 3:53:18.00 0:15.12 17:47/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maeve Goetz 455 31 34   1:35:53.00 1:35:56.00 0:03.47 7:19/M
2 Caty Broderick 159 32 50 3:40.00 1:39:33.00 1:39:36.00 0:03.67 7:36/M
3 Amanda Guzofski 493 33 51 3:43.00 1:39:36.00 1:48:54.00 9:17.90 7:36/M
4 Eva Ruth Moravec 914 30 63 6:17.00 1:42:10.00 1:44:01.00 1:50.57 7:48/M
5 Allison Miller 886 32 65 6:38.00 1:42:31.00 1:42:42.00 0:10.55 7:50/M
6 Kelli Newlon 951 32 85 9:21.00 1:45:14.00 1:45:17.00 0:03.34 8:02/M
7 Anna Smith 1225 32 94 10:24.00 1:46:17.00 1:46:28.00 0:10.58 8:07/M
8 Christina Matula 827 30 107 11:23.00 1:47:16.00 1:47:28.00 0:11.82 8:11/M
9 Angela Morris 918 33 146 13:42.00 1:49:35.00 1:50:14.00 0:39.95 8:22/M
10 Paige Hoellen 585 31 150 14:04.00 1:49:57.00 1:52:33.00 2:35.84 8:24/M
11 Melissa Lewis 752 31 171 15:23.00 1:51:16.00 1:52:55.00 1:39.37 8:30/M
12 Kris Hickman 577 30 187 16:46.00 1:52:39.00 1:53:39.00 1:00.66 8:36/M
13 Jeni Hyland 625 31 192 17:14.00 1:53:07.00 1:55:10.00 2:02.40 8:38/M
14 Leslie Bedgood 96 32 214 19:09.00 1:55:02.00 1:55:38.00 0:35.84 8:47/M
15 Stephanie Davis 280 34 232 20:12.00 1:56:05.00 1:58:02.00 1:56.51 8:52/M
16 Jamie Prinster 1066 32 235 20:23.00 1:56:16.00 2:01:59.00 5:42.72 8:53/M
17 Molly Thibault 1306 30 240 20:40.00 1:56:33.00 1:57:45.00 1:12.24 8:54/M
18 Sarah Muirhead 929 32 255 21:36.00 1:57:29.00 1:58:54.00 1:24.35 8:58/M
19 Melissa Keller 677 33 258 21:42.00 1:57:35.00 1:58:59.00 1:23.82 8:59/M
20 Rodica Slemmer 1222 33 278 23:08.00 1:59:01.00 1:59:38.00 0:37.17 9:05/M
21 Leanne Field 379 31 289 23:36.00 1:59:29.00 2:00:47.00 1:17.59 9:07/M
22 Jacqueline Garcia 424 33 297 24:01.00 1:59:54.00 2:03:18.00 3:24.24 9:09/M
23 Jayna Adams 12 30 302 24:08.00 2:00:01.00 2:05:08.00 5:06.90 9:10/M
24 Jill Moore 909 30 314 25:06.00 2:00:59.00 2:01:36.00 0:37.29 9:14/M
25 Meghan McCormick 844 31 315 25:09.00 2:01:02.00 2:02:19.00 1:16.40 9:14/M
26 Jennifer Trimmier 1336 32 325 25:56.00 2:01:49.00 2:02:13.00 0:23.95 9:18/M
27 Alison Dolce 322 32 336 26:25.00 2:02:18.00 2:02:30.00 0:12.35 9:20/M
28 Jordan Preddy 1064 34 341 26:38.00 2:02:31.00 2:03:20.00 0:48.97 9:21/M
29 Jamie Williams 1431 31 342 26:38.00 2:02:31.00 2:03:21.00 0:49.43 9:21/M
30 Casey Powell 1059 30 354 27:37.00 2:03:30.00 2:04:57.00 1:26.91 9:26/M
31 Kasha Bolick 131 30 364 28:04.00 2:03:57.00 2:05:48.00 1:50.96 9:28/M
32 Lauren Moore 911 34 376 28:29.00 2:04:22.00 2:07:12.00 2:50.23 9:30/M
33 Stephanie Paul 1011 33 389 28:52.00 2:04:45.00 2:10:10.00 5:25.18 9:31/M
34 Amanda Schoolcraft 1176 34 401 29:43.00 2:05:36.00 2:06:16.00 0:40.08 9:35/M
35 Amy McAlexander 833 33 422 30:58.00 2:06:51.00 2:08:22.00 1:31.47 9:41/M
36 Martha Medellin 860 32 458 33:17.00 2:09:10.00 2:12:10.00 3:00.49 9:52/M
37 Casey Lindley 758 33 463 33:33.00 2:09:26.00 2:09:47.00 0:20.89 9:53/M
38 Tracy Abzug 10 31 465 33:42.00 2:09:35.00 2:12:24.00 2:49.04 9:54/M
39 Melissa Arizmendi 48 33 480 34:53.00 2:10:46.00 2:11:45.00 0:58.72 9:59/M
40 Sarah Payne 1014 32 487 35:44.00 2:11:37.00 2:12:14.00 0:36.99 10:03/M
41 Sarah Keller 678 33 495 36:20.00 2:12:13.00 2:14:55.00 2:42.71 10:06/M
42 Jennifer Moen 900 30 498 36:34.00 2:12:27.00 2:14:24.00 1:57.72 10:07/M
43 April Cronan 258 32 502 36:44.00 2:12:37.00 2:13:52.00 1:14.86 10:07/M
44 Rebecca Haynes 531 32 514 37:24.00 2:13:17.00 2:17:02.00 3:44.27 10:10/M
45 Christie Mayer 830 34 518 37:48.00 2:13:41.00 2:15:03.00 1:21.59 10:12/M
46 Wendy Mican 881 34 519 37:49.00 2:13:42.00 2:15:47.00 2:04.60 10:12/M
47 Elizabeth Sommerfeld 1248 33 533 38:35.00 2:14:28.00 2:15:52.00 1:23.47 10:16/M
48 Jessica MacKert 796 30 536 38:41.00 2:14:34.00 2:16:07.00 1:33.16 10:16/M
49 Amanda Garrison 429 30 538 38:46.00 2:14:39.00 2:15:48.00 1:08.74 10:17/M
50 Lauren Travis 1328 30 539 38:52.00 2:14:45.00 2:16:20.00 1:35.09 10:17/M
51 Jonell Campbell 185 33 562 40:11.00 2:16:04.00 2:17:20.00 1:16.21 10:23/M
52 Amy Thomas 1308 32 561 40:11.00 2:16:04.00 2:17:20.00 1:16.04 10:23/M
53 Summer Gaskill 434 32 567 40:18.00 2:16:11.00 2:17:52.00 1:40.94 10:24/M
54 Amy MacKenzie 795 30 569 40:26.00 2:16:19.00 2:17:32.00 1:13.83 10:24/M
55 Jennifer Bowden 139 31 570 40:28.00 2:16:21.00 2:18:54.00 2:33.15 10:25/M
56 Katie Crotty 260 31 572 40:37.00 2:16:30.00 2:18:27.00 1:56.99 10:25/M
57 Monique Ortiz 989 30 582 41:30.00 2:17:23.00 2:18:16.00 0:52.66 10:29/M
58 Didi Ebert-Blackburn 337 34 601 42:18.00 2:18:11.00 2:20:08.00 1:57.19 10:33/M
59 Stacie Davis 279 33 604 42:31.00 2:18:24.00 2:19:38.00 1:13.64 10:34/M
60 Lori Hernandez 560 33 616 43:03.00 2:18:56.00 2:20:00.00 1:04.26 10:36/M
61 Laura Cole 230 34 618 43:14.00 2:19:07.00 2:20:48.00 1:40.79 10:37/M
62 Becky Medellin 859 32 620 43:26.00 2:19:19.00 2:19:39.00 0:19.80 10:38/M
63 Melissa Gonzalez 464 31 621 43:27.00 2:19:20.00 2:21:49.00 2:28.70 10:38/M
64 Lasae Rother 1138 31 629 43:56.00 2:19:49.00 2:20:58.00 1:08.72 10:40/M
65 Allison Ford 394 30 677 47:00.00 2:22:53.00 2:26:18.00 3:25.27 10:54/M
66 Eli Escobar 354 33 679 47:11.00 2:23:04.00 2:27:55.00 4:51.44 10:55/M
67 Lauren Malitz 803 32 687 47:38.00 2:23:31.00 2:24:46.00 1:14.80 10:57/M
68 Stephanie Dubuc 331 31 689 47:50.00 2:23:43.00 2:25:58.00 2:14.91 10:58/M
69 Ashley Christensen 221 31 698 48:51.00 2:24:44.00 2:32:59.00 8:14.49 11:03/M
70 Karina Larsen 732 30 710 50:15.00 2:26:08.00 2:28:10.00 2:02.42 11:09/M
71 Barbara Beadle 93 34 713 50:26.00 2:26:19.00 2:30:43.00 4:23.91 11:10/M
72 Veronica Schoenborn 1175 31 724 51:02.00 2:26:55.00 2:27:52.00 0:56.60 11:13/M
73 Barbara Leonard 746 34 730 51:50.00 2:27:43.00 2:31:58.00 4:14.91 11:17/M
74 Briannah Dyer 334 30 737 52:17.00 2:28:10.00 2:28:46.00 0:36.24 11:19/M
75 Melinda McClendon 839 30 739 52:21.00 2:28:14.00 2:30:14.00 1:59.56 11:19/M
76 Krista Vaillencourt 1354 31 746 52:43.00 2:28:36.00 2:31:26.00 2:50.01 11:21/M
77 Kelle Pilat 1045 33 752 53:21.00 2:29:14.00 2:32:00.00 2:46.56 11:24/M
78 Nancy Hardin 513 30 758 53:52.00 2:29:45.00 2:32:37.00 2:52.14 11:26/M
79 Bijal Patel 1007 34 771 55:24.00 2:31:17.00 2:35:28.00 4:11.51 11:33/M
80 Jonnetta Wheaton 1415 32 777 55:47.00 2:31:40.00 2:33:57.00 2:17.62 11:35/M
81 Melissa Fogg 391 32 780 55:54.00 2:31:47.00 2:40:17.00 8:30.39 11:35/M
82 Monica Harrison 522 31 781 55:59.00 2:31:52.00 2:32:38.00 0:45.93 11:36/M
83 Jennifer Hayhurst 1757 31 795 57:00.00 2:32:53.00 2:41:23.00 8:30.41 11:40/M
84 Terri Chrismon 220 34 819 1:00:19.00 2:36:12.00 2:38:10.00 1:57.90 11:55/M
85 Laura Wilson 1437 33 824 1:00:30.00 2:36:23.00 2:39:57.00 3:33.82 11:56/M
86 Holly Dean 1471 33 827 1:01:00.00 2:36:53.00 2:40:43.00 3:49.72 11:59/M
87 Katie Egbert 343 30 830 1:01:16.00 2:37:09.00 2:38:07.00 0:58.23 12:00/M
88 Jennifer Lee 737 33 829 1:01:16.00 2:37:09.00 2:38:07.00 0:57.36 12:00/M
89 Erica Rush 1152 33 836 1:01:34.00 2:37:27.00 2:37:27.00 12:01/M
90 Jessica Klesel 700 31 845 1:02:28.00 2:38:21.00 2:41:07.00 2:46.51 12:05/M
91 Rachel Herron 571 32 849 1:02:47.00 2:38:40.00 2:40:57.00 2:17.08 12:07/M
92 Tabitha Serrano 1194 33 864 1:04:09.00 2:40:02.00 2:41:51.00 1:48.64 12:13/M
93 Megan Hardin 512 34 869 1:04:28.00 2:40:21.00 2:41:33.00 1:12.06 12:14/M
94 Melanie Airey 21 31 872 1:04:53.00 2:40:46.00 2:44:14.00 3:27.46 12:16/M
95 Melissa Rangel 1080 32 873 1:05:10.00 2:41:03.00 2:43:32.00 2:28.82 12:18/M
96 Michele Garza 432 34 885 1:07:05.00 2:42:58.00 2:46:38.00 3:40.32 12:26/M
97 Allison Griffey 479 30 897 1:08:46.00 2:44:39.00 2:46:55.00 2:16.27 12:34/M
98 Crystal Coleman 231 30 899 1:08:59.00 2:44:52.00 2:48:37.00 3:44.60 12:35/M
99 Kristin Coleman 232 30 901 1:09:00.00 2:44:53.00 2:48:37.00 3:44.31 12:35/M
100 Dawn Rakowitz 1075 33 900 1:09:00.00 2:44:53.00 2:48:37.00 3:44.07 12:35/M
101 Kristin Hazlewood 534 33 903 1:09:06.00 2:44:59.00 2:45:47.00 0:48.10 12:36/M
102 Laura Beth Jackson 632 33 906 1:09:44.00 2:45:37.00 2:46:56.00 1:18.78 12:39/M
103 Ashita Shah 1196 31 928 1:13:36.00 2:49:29.00 2:53:39.00 4:09.97 12:56/M
104 Shailey Gupta-Brietzke 487 31 939 1:15:14.00 2:51:07.00 2:55:18.00 4:10.95 13:04/M
105 Marisela Hernandez 562 33 941 1:15:43.00 2:51:36.00 2:52:01.00 0:25.59 13:06/M
106 Stacey Keller 679 31 943 1:15:57.00 2:51:50.00 2:53:57.00 2:06.88 13:07/M
107 Amanda Galbincea 416 33 948 1:16:54.00 2:52:47.00 2:56:13.00 3:25.93 13:11/M
108 Lisa Vajdos 1355 33 961 1:19:23.00 2:55:16.00 2:57:21.00 2:05.46 13:23/M
109 Lora Plummer 1049 30 968 1:21:45.00 2:57:38.00 2:59:25.00 1:46.84 13:34/M
110 Aundrea Gamble Holt 421 31 987 1:25:28.00 3:01:21.00 3:04:15.00 2:53.91 13:51/M
111 Meyling Ly 789 32 988 1:25:28.00 3:01:21.00 3:04:15.00 2:53.98 13:51/M
112 Abigail Johnson 648 34 992 1:26:42.00 3:02:35.00 3:05:42.00 3:06.71 13:56/M
113 Julie Hoffer 587 34 1007 1:31:19.00 3:07:12.00 3:09:15.00 2:03.06 14:17/M
114 Cathleen McKinney 852 33 1015 1:33:34.00 3:09:27.00 3:12:55.00 3:27.35 14:28/M
115 Monique Hodges 584 32 1017 1:35:19.00 3:11:12.00 3:11:45.00 0:32.46 14:36/M
116 Rebecca Proschko 1068 34 1029 1:39:59.00 3:15:52.00 3:18:01.00 2:09.65 14:57/M
117 Jessica Mangrum 805 32 1032 1:40:44.00 3:16:37.00 3:18:26.00 1:49.61 15:01/M
118 Mandi Herrell 566 32 1038 1:43:29.00 3:19:22.00 3:22:12.00 2:50.18 15:13/M
119 Leslie Reames 1084 31 1042 1:46:50.00 3:22:43.00 3:23:52.00 1:08.73 15:28/M
120 Jennifer Weathers 1404 32 1043 1:46:51.00 3:22:44.00 3:23:52.00 1:08.67 15:29/M
121 Kristina Shiroma 1204 34 1049 1:48:13.00 3:24:06.00 3:24:18.00 0:11.60 15:35/M
122 Sara Shoup 1205 30 1054 1:50:54.00 3:26:47.00 3:27:38.00 0:51.10 15:47/M
123 Ashley Ruiz 1146 32 1057 1:51:52.00 3:27:45.00 3:29:39.00 1:53.97 15:52/M
124 Becca Smith 1226 31 1064 1:55:42.00 3:31:35.00 3:34:01.00 2:26.08 16:09/M
125 Jodi Demel 301 31 1069 1:58:41.00 3:34:34.00 3:37:19.00 2:45.62 16:23/M
126 Claire Mulcare 930 34 1075 2:03:06.00 3:38:59.00 3:39:36.00 0:37.07 16:43/M
127 Stephanie Carr 198 31 1077 2:05:31.00 3:41:24.00 3:45:21.00 3:57.17 16:54/M
128 Diane Smith 1229 32 1091 2:15:21.00 3:51:14.00 3:51:40.00 0:26.48 17:39/M
129 Rebekah Smith 1237 32 1098 2:29:08.00 4:05:01.00 4:05:28.00 0:26.84 18:42/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Megan Baker 70 35 72   1:43:36.00 1:43:41.00 0:05.74 7:55/M
2 Brooke Curlee 266 37 97 2:44.00 1:46:20.00 1:46:50.00 0:30.09 8:07/M
3 Kate Clark 223 35 116 4:17.00 1:47:53.00 1:49:04.00 1:10.38 8:14/M
4 Maxanne Groven 481 35 124 4:28.00 1:48:04.00 1:49:09.00 1:04.82 8:15/M
5 Paige Vespa 1372 37 155 6:40.00 1:50:16.00 1:51:38.00 1:21.88 8:25/M
6 Ana Mayorga 831 38 194 9:45.00 1:53:21.00 1:57:14.00 3:52.44 8:39/M
7 Sandy Lechtenberg 736 39 196 10:00.00 1:53:36.00 1:54:27.00 0:51.84 8:40/M
8 Tracy Porter 1055 35 290 15:54.00 1:59:30.00 2:00:48.00 1:17.67 9:07/M
9 Dendy Farrar 370 36 293 16:03.00 1:59:39.00 2:01:04.00 1:24.35 9:08/M
10 Michelle Mason 823 35 303 16:31.00 2:00:07.00 2:00:32.00 0:24.46 9:10/M
11 Paige Lohman 772 35 308 16:41.00 2:00:17.00 2:03:49.00 3:32.42 9:11/M
12 Cynthia Lozano 781 38 324 18:09.00 2:01:45.00 2:04:15.00 2:29.38 9:18/M
13 Esther Beachy 91 38 345 19:00.00 2:02:36.00 2:05:28.00 2:51.74 9:22/M
14 Willa Kempf 682 35 356 20:03.00 2:03:39.00 2:04:52.00 1:12.49 9:26/M
15 Lilane Reifenberg 1097 38 361 20:10.00 2:03:46.00 2:05:08.00 1:22.18 9:27/M
16 Buffy Ferguson 377 37 365 20:25.00 2:04:01.00 2:04:41.00 0:40.27 9:28/M
17 Melanie Humphrey 618 39 366 20:26.00 2:04:02.00 2:06:41.00 2:39.42 9:28/M
18 Lenore Sassman 1165 39 414 22:44.00 2:06:20.00 2:07:42.00 1:21.94 9:39/M
19 Isabel Stellema 1263 39 419 23:04.00 2:06:40.00 2:09:09.00 2:29.39 9:40/M
20 Lauren Allen 30 36 446 24:41.00 2:08:17.00 2:08:59.00 0:41.18 9:48/M
21 Marcy Herndon 564 36 447 24:44.00 2:08:20.00 2:10:31.00 2:10.85 9:48/M
22 Adi McCasland 837 37 450 25:01.00 2:08:37.00 2:08:55.00 0:18.16 9:49/M
23 Larisa Kirkovits 696 36 461 25:40.00 2:09:16.00 2:13:32.00 4:15.70 9:52/M
24 Jodie Russell 1155 38 466 26:07.00 2:09:43.00 2:12:31.00 2:47.91 9:54/M
25 Brenda Hard-Wilson 514 37 483 27:27.00 2:11:03.00 2:11:24.00 0:20.89 10:00/M
26 Carly Rowland 1140 35 492 28:16.00 2:11:52.00 2:15:06.00 3:13.96 10:04/M
27 Kristie Bludau 121 35 493 28:19.00 2:11:55.00 2:15:03.00 3:08.08 10:04/M
28 Angela Foster 396 36 503 29:12.00 2:12:48.00 2:13:52.00 1:04.24 10:08/M
29 Christi Traver 1327 36 504 29:13.00 2:12:49.00 2:14:49.00 1:59.92 10:08/M
30 Nellie Linn 760 36 515 29:42.00 2:13:18.00 2:17:01.00 3:43.46 10:11/M
31 Samantha Hopkins 601 39 528 30:45.00 2:14:21.00 2:15:26.00 1:04.58 10:15/M
32 Jennifer Hiller 581 39 564 32:33.00 2:16:09.00 2:19:12.00 3:03.07 10:24/M
33 Helen Henrichs 553 36 565 32:33.00 2:16:09.00 2:19:13.00 3:03.98 10:24/M
34 Jennifer Burgess 174 38 579 33:41.00 2:17:17.00 2:19:03.00 1:45.56 10:29/M
35 Jennifer Vermeulen 1368 38 597 34:32.00 2:18:08.00 2:18:53.00 0:44.41 10:33/M
36 Christy Bowers 141 38 611 34:56.00 2:18:32.00 2:21:05.00 2:32.96 10:35/M
37 Susan Estes 358 35 613 35:02.00 2:18:38.00 2:20:07.00 1:29.02 10:35/M
38 Tonia Guglielmi-White 483 37 642 37:36.00 2:21:12.00 2:23:52.00 2:39.12 10:47/M
39 Trang Dawson 286 36 647 37:49.00 2:21:25.00 2:22:13.00 0:47.61 10:48/M
40 Jennifer Dowdy 327 37 655 37:59.00 2:21:35.00 2:23:39.00 2:04.25 10:48/M
41 Melanie Parker 1005 39 654 37:59.00 2:21:35.00 2:23:39.00 2:04.23 10:48/M
42 Elizabeth Myles 937 36 657 38:16.00 2:21:52.00 2:23:45.00 1:52.65 10:50/M
43 Kathleen Mitchell 895 38 658 38:23.00 2:21:59.00 2:23:19.00 1:19.23 10:50/M
44 Kelley Armstrong 49 39 662 38:31.00 2:22:07.00 2:23:44.00 1:36.87 10:51/M
45 Felisa Reynolds 1103 35 672 38:55.00 2:22:31.00 2:25:08.00 2:36.21 10:53/M
46 Tori Holtmeier 596 35 702 41:41.00 2:25:17.00 2:26:36.00 1:19.14 11:05/M
47 Tracey Mountain 925 39 705 42:04.00 2:25:40.00 2:27:26.00 1:46.20 11:07/M
48 Krystina Tran 1326 36 708 42:28.00 2:26:04.00 2:26:21.00 0:17.53 11:09/M
49 Tammy Davis 282 37 709 42:29.00 2:26:05.00 2:30:22.00 4:17.04 11:09/M
50 Sheila Lavertue 734 38 721 43:06.00 2:26:42.00 2:27:39.00 0:56.93 11:12/M
51 Allison Ball 73 36 735 44:20.00 2:27:56.00 2:28:35.00 0:38.97 11:18/M
52 Mary Ellen Johnson 656 39 742 44:52.00 2:28:28.00 2:30:52.00 2:24.19 11:20/M
53 Mindy Honcoop 598 36 745 44:59.00 2:28:35.00 2:29:37.00 1:01.85 11:21/M
54 Amanda Womack 1445 35 751 45:31.00 2:29:07.00 2:32:04.00 2:56.51 11:23/M
55 Angela Purcell 1070 38 759 46:09.00 2:29:45.00 2:32:39.00 2:54.50 11:26/M
56 Jen Verzal 1370 39 769 47:40.00 2:31:16.00 2:32:17.00 1:01.08 11:33/M
57 Alejandra Gallegos 418 39 786 48:49.00 2:32:25.00 2:33:19.00 0:53.99 11:38/M
58 Monica Alvarado 35 35 809 51:05.00 2:34:41.00 2:35:47.00 1:05.44 11:48/M
59 Nicole Hutchins 623 37 825 52:48.00 2:36:24.00 2:39:37.00 3:13.77 11:56/M
60 Susanne Crider 1472 36 828 53:17.00 2:36:53.00 2:40:43.00 3:49.99 11:59/M
61 Deanna Martinez 815 37 855 55:56.00 2:39:32.00 2:40:56.00 1:24.19 12:11/M
62 Amy Cunningham 265 37 856 56:05.00 2:39:41.00 2:42:30.00 2:48.86 12:11/M
63 Mandi Bohrer 130 38 860 56:16.00 2:39:52.00 2:42:21.00 2:28.86 12:12/M
64 Kathleen Pickett 1040 39 862 56:21.00 2:39:57.00 2:41:30.00 1:33.01 12:13/M
65 Jessica Maki 801 38 863 56:22.00 2:39:58.00 2:41:27.00 1:29.31 12:13/M
66 Lylith Messina 877 39 881 59:04.00 2:42:40.00 2:43:52.00 1:12.01 12:25/M
67 Stefanie Greene 476 35 890 1:00:25.00 2:44:01.00 2:45:07.00 1:05.87 12:31/M
68 Amber Watkins 1400 36 898 1:01:15.00 2:44:51.00 2:46:23.00 1:31.39 12:35/M
69 Angela Robb 1118 37 951 1:09:26.00 2:53:02.00 2:55:51.00 2:49.78 13:13/M
70 Jennifer Nickel 953 36 964 1:11:54.00 2:55:30.00 2:58:09.00 2:39.09 13:24/M
71 Katherine Katzenmeyer 674 39 975 1:15:01.00 2:58:37.00 3:00:16.00 1:39.33 13:38/M
72 Juanita Bowling 144 36 979 1:15:50.00 2:59:26.00 2:59:29.00 0:02.35 13:42/M
73 Alissa Hess 574 37 1010 1:24:07.00 3:07:43.00 3:10:48.00 3:05.79 14:20/M
74 April Webb 1406 39 1014 1:25:46.00 3:09:22.00 3:09:41.00 0:18.95 14:27/M
75 Brittany Altermatt 33 35 1016 1:26:17.00 3:09:53.00 3:11:26.00 1:32.77 14:30/M
76 Nicki Lockard 766 38 1025 1:30:19.00 3:13:55.00 3:15:36.00 1:40.20 14:48/M
77 Joyce Culbertson 264 36 1067 1:48:05.00 3:31:41.00 3:35:16.00 3:34.94 16:10/M
78 Kara Peck 1018 38 1071 1:53:52.00 3:37:28.00 3:38:01.00 0:32.69 16:36/M
79 M.c. Urban 1352 36 1072 1:54:13.00 3:37:49.00 3:41:24.00 3:34.85 16:38/M
80 Veronica Lopez 778 36 1073 1:54:14.00 3:37:50.00 3:43:19.00 5:28.93 16:38/M
81 Cat Nowinski 969 35 1082 1:58:36.00 3:42:12.00 3:45:32.00 3:20.26 16:58/M
82 Shawn Bounds 137 38 1085 1:59:31.00 3:43:07.00 3:43:34.00 0:27.19 17:02/M
83 Laura Tippett 1318 36 1095 2:19:49.00 4:03:25.00 4:04:24.00 0:58.39 18:35/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marilyn Potter 1056 43 86   1:45:26.00 1:45:44.00 0:18.44 8:03/M
2 Stacey Mason 824 41 90 0:14.00 1:45:40.00 1:45:50.00 0:09.36 8:04/M
3 Cindy Van Meeteren 1358 43 143 3:54.00 1:49:20.00 1:50:59.00 1:39.08 8:21/M
4 Rhonda Cleaves 226 44 144 4:00.00 1:49:26.00 1:49:37.00 0:11.15 8:21/M
5 Heather Escobedo 356 40 164 5:16.00 1:50:42.00 1:51:29.00 0:46.26 8:27/M
6 Heather Heintz 540 41 173 5:52.00 1:51:18.00 1:52:40.00 1:22.01 8:30/M
7 Emily Howell 608 43 191 7:35.00 1:53:01.00 1:53:48.00 0:46.55 8:38/M
8 Laura Jane Stephens 1265 43 206 8:49.00 1:54:15.00 1:57:08.00 2:53.22 8:43/M
9 Alyssa Sherrard 1203 42 209 8:58.00 1:54:24.00 1:55:49.00 1:25.25 8:44/M
10 Anna Reddick 1087 40 219 10:01.00 1:55:27.00 1:55:33.00 0:06.32 8:49/M
11 Stacy Ainsworth 20 41 227 10:29.00 1:55:55.00 1:58:38.00 2:43.26 8:51/M
12 Carol Walterscheidt 1390 43 233 10:49.00 1:56:15.00 1:57:36.00 1:20.95 8:52/M
13 Ramona Alvarado 36 42 237 10:51.00 1:56:17.00 1:59:41.00 3:23.59 8:53/M
14 Deborah Valdez 1356 41 250 11:57.00 1:57:23.00 1:58:31.00 1:07.52 8:58/M
15 Louise Haney 508 42 260 12:15.00 1:57:41.00 2:00:02.00 2:21.22 8:59/M
16 Gabby Traxler 1330 43 309 14:53.00 2:00:19.00 2:02:45.00 2:26.63 9:11/M
17 Lisa Henkhaus 551 40 330 16:35.00 2:02:01.00 2:03:38.00 1:36.47 9:19/M
18 Saendina Willner 1433 43 358 18:15.00 2:03:41.00 2:04:27.00 0:45.38 9:26/M
19 Maile Israelson 628 42 375 18:55.00 2:04:21.00 2:04:46.00 0:25.02 9:30/M
20 Rebecca Connor 239 41 383 19:06.00 2:04:32.00 2:05:06.00 0:34.54 9:30/M
21 Cheryl Schulz 1181 40 385 19:12.00 2:04:38.00 2:07:15.00 2:36.99 9:31/M
22 Clarice Cavanaugh 209 40 395 19:29.00 2:04:55.00 2:06:17.00 1:22.34 9:32/M
23 Nancy Schiller 1171 43 407 20:20.00 2:05:46.00 2:06:55.00 1:08.86 9:36/M
24 Vickie Boggio 129 44 430 21:53.00 2:07:19.00 2:09:29.00 2:09.83 9:43/M
25 Paula Korzeniewski 712 41 441 22:35.00 2:08:01.00 2:11:10.00 3:09.45 9:46/M
26 Jackie Norvell 967 42 451 23:11.00 2:08:37.00 2:08:55.00 0:18.14 9:49/M
27 Jennifer Trotter 1339 41 467 24:19.00 2:09:45.00 2:10:13.00 0:28.17 9:54/M
28 Amanda Blakley 114 40 473 24:52.00 2:10:18.00 2:12:23.00 2:04.96 9:57/M
29 Michelle Hittner 583 42 501 27:11.00 2:12:37.00 2:13:20.00 0:43.43 10:07/M
30 Maria Land 728 40 517 28:06.00 2:13:32.00 2:13:43.00 0:10.55 10:12/M
31 Sharon Green 473 43 521 28:34.00 2:14:00.00 2:14:00.00 10:14/M
32 Sheila Noack 960 40 526 28:51.00 2:14:17.00 2:15:38.00 1:20.98 10:15/M
33 Kristen Koudelka 715 43 541 29:28.00 2:14:54.00 2:17:59.00 3:04.08 10:18/M
34 Syndi Phillips 1036 43 571 31:00.00 2:16:26.00 2:18:18.00 1:51.70 10:25/M
35 Jennifer Robinson 1124 42 586 32:13.00 2:17:39.00 2:22:33.00 4:53.69 10:30/M
36 Sheryl Crump 261 40 587 32:18.00 2:17:44.00 2:19:25.00 1:41.13 10:31/M
37 Beth Doherty 320 44 606 33:02.00 2:18:28.00 2:18:28.00 10:34/M
38 Mandy Carnes 195 41 623 34:08.00 2:19:34.00 2:20:15.00 0:40.56 10:39/M
39 Melissa Avery 57 43 669 36:58.00 2:22:24.00 2:23:09.00 0:44.56 10:52/M
40 Traceee Rose 1136 42 673 37:08.00 2:22:34.00 2:25:11.00 2:37.33 10:53/M
41 Lori Rhoads 1104 44 682 37:53.00 2:23:19.00 2:24:25.00 1:06.58 10:56/M
42 Christine Hopkins 600 43 691 38:24.00 2:23:50.00 2:27:04.00 3:14.51 10:59/M
43 Sammie Garcia 426 40 711 40:43.00 2:26:09.00 2:28:42.00 2:33.82 11:09/M
44 Octavia Stuart 1279 40 714 40:56.00 2:26:22.00 2:29:19.00 2:56.29 11:10/M
45 Nikki Reese 1092 41 734 42:29.00 2:27:55.00 2:30:42.00 2:47.40 11:17/M
46 Tammy Friddle 406 42 736 42:38.00 2:28:04.00 2:28:38.00 0:34.61 11:18/M
47 Julie Fries 411 43 741 43:00.00 2:28:26.00 2:31:32.00 3:06.18 11:20/M
48 Regina Sylvester 1287 44 766 45:06.00 2:30:32.00 2:32:48.00 2:16.26 11:29/M
49 Krsitin Carlin 192 40 770 45:50.00 2:31:16.00 2:32:17.00 1:01.00 11:33/M
50 Heather Steed 1258 43 773 46:00.00 2:31:26.00 2:31:41.00 0:15.21 11:34/M
51 Beth Markin 809 41 782 46:28.00 2:31:54.00 2:33:09.00 1:14.86 11:36/M
52 Sally Meuth Sutherland 879 40 789 47:09.00 2:32:35.00 2:32:58.00 0:22.82 11:39/M
53 Laura Dinkel 317 44 792 47:15.00 2:32:41.00 2:34:23.00 1:42.26 11:39/M
54 Letty Lux 787 43 802 48:21.00 2:33:47.00 2:40:55.00 7:08.66 11:44/M
55 Jenny Ridenour 1110 43 826 51:16.00 2:36:42.00 2:37:23.00 0:40.89 11:58/M
56 Jen Delmark 299 41 841 52:19.00 2:37:45.00 2:38:59.00 1:14.01 12:03/M
57 Denise Delgado 297 43 844 52:38.00 2:38:04.00 2:41:50.00 3:46.70 12:04/M
58 Carla Singer 1214 43 868 54:52.00 2:40:18.00 2:44:06.00 3:48.36 12:14/M
59 Kelly Martin 811 41 870 55:00.00 2:40:26.00 2:41:55.00 1:28.89 12:15/M
60 Cindy Herrera 567 40 877 56:48.00 2:42:14.00 2:42:44.00 0:29.56 12:23/M
61 Margot Farias 365 41 878 56:48.00 2:42:14.00 2:46:40.00 4:26.10 12:23/M
62 Bridget Johnson 649 43 879 57:06.00 2:42:32.00 2:46:45.00 4:12.96 12:24/M
63 Monica Montoya 905 42 888 57:51.00 2:43:17.00 2:49:24.00 6:07.25 12:28/M
64 Monica Kennedy 686 44 889 57:59.00 2:43:25.00 2:43:25.00 12:28/M
65 Katherine Chang 211 42 896 59:02.00 2:44:28.00 2:44:59.00 0:30.81 12:33/M
66 Julissa Schultz 1180 43 908 1:00:25.00 2:45:51.00 2:46:21.00 0:30.19 12:40/M
67 Virginia Chesser 216 41 923 1:03:25.00 2:48:51.00 2:53:34.00 4:42.54 12:53/M
68 Michelle Nixon 959 42 922 1:03:25.00 2:48:51.00 2:53:34.00 4:42.85 12:53/M
69 Laurel Mason 822 40 926 1:03:59.00 2:49:25.00 2:51:31.00 2:05.81 12:56/M
70 Laura Hynson 626 41 934 1:05:28.00 2:50:54.00 2:52:19.00 1:25.04 13:03/M
71 Jennifer Sullivan 1282 41 945 1:06:56.00 2:52:22.00 2:52:47.00 0:25.03 13:09/M
72 Heather Zavecz 1461 40 950 1:07:36.00 2:53:02.00 2:55:51.00 2:49.36 13:13/M
73 Gloria Carter 201 40 952 1:07:38.00 2:53:04.00 2:56:53.00 3:48.38 13:13/M
74 Glenda Martinez 816 43 953 1:07:39.00 2:53:05.00 2:56:53.00 3:47.90 13:13/M
75 Granella Hendricks 549 40 955 1:08:24.00 2:53:50.00 2:56:16.00 2:25.07 13:16/M
76 Heather Fallek 362 40 957 1:08:55.00 2:54:21.00 2:54:35.00 0:13.74 13:19/M
77 Angela Williams 1427 41 959 1:09:19.00 2:54:45.00 2:56:51.00 2:06.30 13:20/M
78 Brandy Greenhill 477 42 967 1:11:25.00 2:56:51.00 2:58:59.00 2:07.32 13:30/M
79 Jennifer Cryblskey 1481 40 980 1:14:00.00 2:59:26.00 2:59:29.00 0:02.48 13:42/M
80 Stacy Farley 369 44 986 1:15:18.00 3:00:44.00 3:07:54.00 7:09.12 13:48/M
81 Eva Zobianwolf 1463 43 994 1:18:11.00 3:03:37.00 3:04:25.00 0:48.18 14:01/M
82 Amy Trione 1337 44 1026 1:29:19.00 3:14:45.00 3:17:41.00 2:56.46 14:52/M
83 Christina Carvell 202 43 1045 1:37:32.00 3:22:58.00 3:26:40.00 3:42.00 15:30/M
84 Brenda Miele 883 40 1044 1:37:32.00 3:22:58.00 3:26:40.00 3:41.85 15:30/M
85 June Rodriguez 1129 43 1050 1:39:55.00 3:25:21.00 3:29:30.00 4:08.52 15:41/M
86 Debra Gillar 444 43 1052 1:40:39.00 3:26:05.00 3:29:11.00 3:06.21 15:44/M
87 Robyn Oliver 978 44 1060 1:44:07.00 3:29:33.00 3:32:39.00 3:06.57 16:00/M
88 Lisa Ann Smith 1235 40 1090 2:05:20.00 3:50:46.00 3:51:14.00 0:27.54 17:37/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gigi Fox 402 48 132   1:48:55.00 1:49:43.00 0:47.31 8:19/M
2 Lindsey Morkovsky 917 45 142 0:18.00 1:49:13.00 1:49:51.00 0:38.61 8:20/M
3 Fumi Ishimatsu 1479 48 167 2:09.00 1:51:04.00 1:52:21.00 1:17.03 8:29/M
4 Tina Berry 107 47 175 2:39.00 1:51:34.00 1:52:07.00 0:33.14 8:31/M
5 Rhonda Lux 788 45 186 3:43.00 1:52:38.00 1:54:33.00 1:55.08 8:36/M
6 Jennifer Paulsen 1013 48 228 7:02.00 1:55:57.00 1:57:36.00 1:39.01 8:51/M
7 Barbara Gogin 456 48 229 7:03.00 1:55:58.00 1:57:21.00 1:22.25 8:51/M
8 Jean Rigatti 1113 49 230 7:06.00 1:56:01.00 1:56:28.00 0:27.37 8:51/M
9 Doreen Simmang 1209 47 236 7:22.00 1:56:17.00 1:59:41.00 3:23.91 8:53/M
10 Pamela Paling 1003 46 276 10:03.00 1:58:58.00 2:00:29.00 1:31.10 9:05/M
11 Marybeth Davey 273 48 277 10:04.00 1:58:59.00 2:02:19.00 3:19.62 9:05/M
12 Mona Power 1061 49 284 10:21.00 1:59:16.00 2:00:16.00 1:00.07 9:06/M
13 Denise Parisher 1004 47 292 10:44.00 1:59:39.00 2:00:14.00 0:35.34 9:08/M
14 Rachel Kahane 665 47 294 10:46.00 1:59:41.00 2:00:16.00 0:35.18 9:08/M
15 Delaine Garcia 423 47 311 11:32.00 2:00:27.00 2:01:38.00 1:11.38 9:12/M
16 Beth Trout 1340 46 344 13:39.00 2:02:34.00 2:03:45.00 1:10.13 9:21/M
17 Suzanne Rector 1086 46 348 13:55.00 2:02:50.00 2:05:58.00 3:07.73 9:23/M
18 Ann Callan 182 46 359 14:48.00 2:03:43.00 2:03:51.00 0:07.89 9:27/M
19 Malissia Zapata 1457 45 367 15:07.00 2:04:02.00 2:06:41.00 2:38.97 9:28/M
20 Colleen Eddy 338 45 378 15:29.00 2:04:24.00 2:06:57.00 2:33.17 9:30/M
21 Deborah Damuth 271 48 380 15:30.00 2:04:25.00 2:06:57.00 2:32.56 9:30/M
22 Carla Labray 1484 49 387 15:49.00 2:04:44.00 2:10:09.00 5:25.66 9:31/M
23 Amy Randolph 1079 46 391 15:51.00 2:04:46.00 2:07:36.00 2:49.70 9:31/M
24 Katherine Taylor 1298 45 411 17:19.00 2:06:14.00 2:07:38.00 1:23.89 9:38/M
25 Sundy Garland 427 46 468 20:57.00 2:09:52.00 2:10:13.00 0:21.06 9:55/M
26 Cindy Perez 1024 47 489 22:45.00 2:11:40.00 2:14:00.00 2:20.70 10:03/M
27 Victoria Shaw 1199 45 499 23:33.00 2:12:28.00 2:15:46.00 3:18.63 10:07/M
28 Lisa Stafford 1254 47 510 24:06.00 2:13:01.00 2:13:50.00 0:49.57 10:09/M
29 Robin Coyne 253 49 532 25:33.00 2:14:28.00 2:15:38.00 1:10.11 10:16/M
30 Vicki Lewis 753 49 557 26:51.00 2:15:46.00 2:16:00.00 0:14.79 10:22/M
31 Julie Dawn Wisdom 1442 48 559 27:06.00 2:16:01.00 2:17:50.00 1:48.75 10:23/M
32 Michelle Reyes 1102 47 566 27:14.00 2:16:09.00 2:24:04.00 7:54.88 10:24/M
33 Lisa Davis 278 46 576 28:15.00 2:17:10.00 2:17:41.00 0:31.57 10:28/M
34 Rita Molina 903 48 643 32:24.00 2:21:19.00 2:24:26.00 3:07.12 10:47/M
35 Tracy Kidd 690 45 680 34:11.00 2:23:06.00 2:24:36.00 1:29.71 10:55/M
36 Kerry O'Malley 981 48 692 34:55.00 2:23:50.00 2:27:05.00 3:14.73 10:59/M
37 Lourdes Merida 871 48 693 34:55.00 2:23:50.00 2:27:19.00 3:28.76 10:59/M
38 Kimberly Hagara 495 45 717 37:40.00 2:26:35.00 2:28:17.00 1:41.95 11:11/M
39 Krisann Kent 688 49 725 38:02.00 2:26:57.00 2:28:39.00 1:41.98 11:13/M
40 Kelly Oneill 983 46 747 39:45.00 2:28:40.00 2:30:34.00 1:54.01 11:21/M
41 Shannon McShane 856 46 764 41:20.00 2:30:15.00 2:30:21.00 0:06.53 11:28/M
42 Michelle Stokan 1272 47 800 44:48.00 2:33:43.00 2:36:14.00 2:31.07 11:44/M
43 Chrissy Wagner 1380 45 801 44:51.00 2:33:46.00 2:37:06.00 3:19.95 11:44/M
44 Marissa Walker 1385 46 812 45:51.00 2:34:46.00 2:35:59.00 1:13.50 11:49/M
45 Arden Nickells 954 45 814 46:00.00 2:34:55.00 2:36:15.00 1:19.98 11:50/M
46 Lisa Nash 942 49 815 46:15.00 2:35:10.00 2:37:38.00 2:28.66 11:51/M
47 Laura Wingfield 1441 49 816 46:54.00 2:35:49.00 2:37:21.00 1:31.75 11:54/M
48 Brenda Richardson 1109 46 822 47:23.00 2:36:18.00 2:38:47.00 2:28.37 11:56/M
49 Sherri Davidson 276 49 854 50:27.00 2:39:22.00 2:40:56.00 1:33.69 12:10/M
50 Rita McKenzie 850 47 876 53:16.00 2:42:11.00 2:43:25.00 1:14.39 12:23/M
51 Stephanie Rocha 1125 48 886 54:03.00 2:42:58.00 2:46:39.00 3:40.64 12:26/M
52 Linda Zarsky 1460 49 891 55:11.00 2:44:06.00 2:46:48.00 2:42.15 12:32/M
53 Karen Zarsky 1459 49 892 55:15.00 2:44:10.00 2:46:52.00 2:41.96 12:32/M
54 Cindy Smith 1228 48 894 55:22.00 2:44:17.00 2:46:12.00 1:54.35 12:32/M
55 Jill Hudson 615 45 907 56:48.00 2:45:43.00 2:52:01.00 6:17.29 12:39/M
56 John McCroan 847 48 912 58:13.00 2:47:08.00 2:49:47.00 2:39.34 12:45/M
57 Monica Lambert 723 47 924 1:00:19.00 2:49:14.00 2:52:39.00 3:24.59 12:55/M
58 Lisa Deavours 293 46 946 1:03:46.00 2:52:41.00 2:55:33.00 2:51.15 13:11/M
59 Michelle Begwin 99 45 960 1:05:52.00 2:54:47.00 2:56:54.00 2:06.39 13:21/M
60 Stephanie Hemingway 548 48 972 1:09:14.00 2:58:09.00 2:59:54.00 1:44.76 13:36/M
61 Jennifer Bransom 148 45 989 1:12:27.00 3:01:22.00 3:06:38.00 5:15.97 13:51/M
62 Stacy Adams 15 46 993 1:13:50.00 3:02:45.00 3:06:08.00 3:22.44 13:57/M
63 Miriam Fennell 374 48 996 1:14:46.00 3:03:41.00 3:04:27.00 0:46.82 14:01/M
64 Dianne Gertson 439 49 1013 1:20:10.00 3:09:05.00 3:11:47.00 2:42.00 14:26/M
65 Heather Powner 1063 46 1019 1:22:28.00 3:11:23.00 3:13:22.00 1:58.73 14:37/M
66 Laura Fergeson 376 46 1021 1:23:06.00 3:12:01.00 3:13:50.00 1:49.04 14:39/M
67 Cindy Garcia 422 45 1030 1:27:18.00 3:16:13.00 3:16:33.00 0:20.12 14:59/M
68 Carrie Thomas 1309 45 1046 1:34:50.00 3:23:45.00 3:24:28.00 0:43.01 15:33/M
69 Tammy Morrow 920 48 1059 1:40:37.00 3:29:32.00 3:32:39.00 3:07.55 16:00/M
70 Deann Allen 29 46 1063 1:42:39.00 3:31:34.00 3:33:35.00 2:00.67 16:09/M
71 Heidi Lehnig 741 46 1078 1:52:29.00 3:41:24.00 3:45:21.00 3:57.21 16:54/M
72 Mary Ann Skilling 1220 45 1099 2:20:06.00 4:09:01.00 4:09:30.00 0:29.77 19:01/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Mikkelson 885 52 244   1:56:58.00 1:57:16.00 0:18.27 8:56/M
2 Denise Denicolo 305 51 259 0:39.00 1:57:37.00 1:58:38.00 1:01.64 8:59/M
3 Laura Chesler 215 53 265 1:09.00 1:58:07.00 1:58:32.00 0:24.15 9:01/M
4 Debra Williams 1429 51 275 1:49.00 1:58:47.00 2:03:46.00 4:58.54 9:04/M
5 Mary Eydie Sommo 1249 50 287 2:26.00 1:59:24.00 2:01:18.00 1:54.63 9:07/M
6 Karen Flanagan 385 51 300 3:01.00 1:59:59.00 2:00:20.00 0:20.51 9:10/M
7 Carolyn Nolan 961 51 327 4:52.00 2:01:50.00 2:02:22.00 0:32.05 9:18/M
8 Michelle Reeb 1090 52 360 6:47.00 2:03:45.00 2:06:02.00 2:17.42 9:27/M
9 Terri Seales 1187 52 388 7:47.00 2:04:45.00 2:07:12.00 2:27.21 9:31/M
10 Leslie Ann Capetillo 189 51 482 13:58.00 2:10:56.00 2:16:21.00 5:24.54 10:00/M
11 Susan Obrien 971 52 490 14:46.00 2:11:44.00 2:14:06.00 2:22.26 10:03/M
12 Marty Becker 95 53 531 17:27.00 2:14:25.00 2:17:30.00 3:05.68 10:16/M
13 Marcella Calvo 183 50 553 18:42.00 2:15:40.00 2:19:05.00 3:24.97 10:21/M
14 Shirley Allaway 27 54 574 19:43.00 2:16:41.00 2:17:13.00 0:31.79 10:26/M
15 Susan Davis 281 51 591 20:57.00 2:17:55.00 2:21:51.00 3:55.40 10:32/M
16 Kristie Barbee 80 51 617 22:00.00 2:18:58.00 2:20:38.00 1:40.23 10:36/M
17 Denise Poole 1052 50 624 22:38.00 2:19:36.00 2:21:39.00 2:03.30 10:39/M
18 Carol Cox 250 51 635 23:26.00 2:20:24.00 2:20:46.00 0:22.27 10:43/M
19 Terri Criswell 256 52 722 29:46.00 2:26:44.00 2:27:01.00 0:17.02 11:12/M
20 Paula Sokolich 1244 52 740 31:18.00 2:28:16.00 2:30:34.00 2:17.95 11:19/M
21 Jean Fraunhofer 404 52 762 32:58.00 2:29:56.00 2:31:31.00 1:35.80 11:27/M
22 Lisa Ruthven 1156 53 767 34:11.00 2:31:09.00 2:33:46.00 2:36.89 11:32/M
23 Karla Klyng 701 52 776 34:40.00 2:31:38.00 2:33:18.00 1:40.64 11:35/M
24 Catherine Hawes 527 51 791 35:42.00 2:32:40.00 2:34:23.00 1:43.01 11:39/M
25 Laura Mason 821 52 794 35:48.00 2:32:46.00 2:34:46.00 1:59.77 11:40/M
26 Theresa Bodick 127 51 818 39:05.00 2:36:03.00 2:36:44.00 0:41.44 11:55/M
27 Janet Lessard 749 50 831 40:12.00 2:37:10.00 2:37:57.00 0:47.08 12:00/M
28 Sheri Demel 302 51 835 40:22.00 2:37:20.00 2:40:05.00 2:45.16 12:01/M
29 Glenda Stepchinski 1264 54 847 41:29.00 2:38:27.00 2:39:35.00 1:08.20 12:06/M
30 Erika Anderson 40 53 882 45:50.00 2:42:48.00 2:44:15.00 1:27.73 12:26/M
31 Carol Rogers 1131 51 913 50:11.00 2:47:09.00 2:48:20.00 1:10.86 12:46/M
32 Jean Youngerman 1454 52 998 1:07:41.00 3:04:39.00 3:06:09.00 1:29.35 14:06/M
33 Diane Broadhurst 158 50 1018 1:14:22.00 3:11:20.00 3:13:58.00 2:37.82 14:36/M
34 Suzy McClure 841 52 1022 1:15:49.00 3:12:47.00 3:14:06.00 1:18.66 14:43/M
35 Marguerite Hogan 590 52 1047 1:26:47.00 3:23:45.00 3:24:29.00 0:43.23 15:33/M
36 Denise Stroud 1277 52 1083 1:45:21.00 3:42:19.00 3:46:07.00 3:47.55 16:58/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Teresa Troll 1338 57 114   1:47:45.00 1:48:18.00 0:33.43 8:14/M
2 Linda Klaus 698 59 241 8:51.00 1:56:36.00 2:00:44.00 4:07.95 8:54/M
3 Janet Blackburn 113 55 316 13:21.00 2:01:06.00 2:03:37.00 2:31.37 9:15/M
4 Dianna Sulser 1284 56 343 14:47.00 2:02:32.00 2:02:43.00 0:10.50 9:21/M
5 Lucille Fournier 399 59 612 30:48.00 2:18:33.00 2:19:03.00 0:30.18 10:35/M
6 Glenda Edwards 340 55 715 38:44.00 2:26:29.00 2:29:10.00 2:41.21 11:11/M
7 Bridget Moeller 897 56 733 40:07.00 2:27:52.00 2:28:48.00 0:56.35 11:17/M
8 Charlene Martinez 814 55 772 43:38.00 2:31:23.00 2:33:24.00 2:00.79 11:33/M
9 Mary Vanhaute 1360 57 778 44:00.00 2:31:45.00 2:32:48.00 1:03.26 11:35/M
10 Lora Tschappatt 1341 55 797 45:12.00 2:32:57.00 2:34:18.00 1:21.25 11:41/M
11 Cynthia Jantowski 643 58 806 46:29.00 2:34:14.00 2:36:40.00 2:25.80 11:46/M
12 Cathy Carnew 196 55 807 46:30.00 2:34:15.00 2:36:40.00 2:25.44 11:46/M
13 Beth Braun 149 58 850 50:55.00 2:38:40.00 2:42:27.00 3:46.47 12:07/M
14 Lynn Badrak 64 56 918 1:00:17.00 2:48:02.00 2:48:18.00 0:16.50 12:50/M
15 Donna Dent 309 56 936 1:03:15.00 2:51:00.00 2:52:39.00 1:38.50 13:03/M
16 Eyvonne Carter 200 58 938 1:03:22.00 2:51:07.00 2:51:34.00 0:26.47 13:04/M
17 Karen Stanford 1257 56 985 1:12:56.00 3:00:41.00 3:02:22.00 1:41.60 13:48/M
18 Petra Gunnoe 486 55 1003 1:17:28.00 3:05:13.00 3:07:36.00 2:23.37 14:08/M
19 Christine Bounds 136 58 1086 1:55:24.00 3:43:09.00 3:43:34.00 0:25.71 17:02/M
20 Lil Serafine 1191 59 1093 2:08:06.00 3:55:51.00 3:58:08.00 2:17.06 18:00/M
21 Melia Hunter 620 57 1094 2:08:51.00 3:56:36.00 4:00:43.00 4:07.48 18:04/M
22 Beverly Smith 1227 58 1097 2:17:09.00 4:04:54.00 4:05:20.00 0:26.69 18:42/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judith Barnes 83 60 833   2:37:10.00 2:41:06.00 3:55.43 12:00/M
2 Gail Savage 1167 61 842 0:47.00 2:37:57.00 2:42:22.00 4:25.54 12:03/M
3 Graciela Hernandez 557 60 910 9:00.00 2:46:10.00 2:47:13.00 1:03.34 12:41/M
4 Deborah Maly 804 63 944 14:42.00 2:51:52.00 2:52:48.00 0:55.80 13:07/M
5 Teresa Medina 861 60 965 18:46.00 2:55:56.00 2:57:55.00 1:58.56 13:26/M
6 Carolyn Keller 676 63 1023 35:58.00 3:13:08.00 3:15:15.00 2:07.32 14:45/M
7 Theresa Mooney 908 62 1056 49:49.00 3:26:59.00 3:31:43.00 4:44.61 15:48/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathy McWilliams 857 69 478   2:10:42.00 2:12:32.00 1:50.17 9:59/M
2 Nancy Holcomb 591 68 1053 1:15:55.00 3:26:37.00 3:28:13.00 1:35.90 15:46/M
3 Jane Lynch 790 66 1068 1:23:41.00 3:34:23.00 3:35:04.00 0:41.05 16:22/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samuel Bushong 178 24 1   1:14:45.00 1:14:47.00 0:01.95 5:42/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Todd Heintz 541 42 2   1:16:09.00 1:16:12.00 0:02.97 5:49/M
 

Male 20 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jonah Waschek 1396 18 47   1:38:03.00 1:38:16.00 0:13.25 7:29/M
2 Anfernee Arazoza 43 19 610 40:29.00 2:18:32.00 2:18:41.00 0:09.56 10:35/M
3 Ian McCroan 846 17 914 1:09:11.00 2:47:14.00 2:49:47.00 2:33.24 12:46/M
 

Male 21 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Travis Decker 294 23 3   1:19:09.00 1:19:11.00 0:01.80 6:03/M
2 Stefan Cox 252 23 82 25:39.00 1:44:48.00 1:44:53.00 0:05.00 8:00/M
3 David Glasheen 451 24 111 28:20.00 1:47:29.00 1:56:41.00 9:12.08 8:12/M
4 Zackery Fennell 375 22 181 33:01.00 1:52:10.00 2:01:16.00 9:06.45 8:34/M
5 Phillip Denkler 306 23 225 36:40.00 1:55:49.00 1:56:51.00 1:02.02 8:50/M
6 Paul Glasheen 453 21 272 39:30.00 1:58:39.00 2:07:51.00 9:11.87 9:03/M
7 Wesley Skillern 1218 21 279 39:52.00 1:59:01.00 2:02:26.00 3:25.10 9:05/M
8 Jeffrey B Batsche 1476 24 372 45:10.00 2:04:19.00 2:04:32.00 0:13.34 9:29/M
9 Will Payne 1015 23 379 45:16.00 2:04:25.00 2:05:21.00 0:55.72 9:30/M
10 Jason Haubenstricker 524 24 427 48:03.00 2:07:12.00 2:11:35.00 4:22.64 9:43/M
11 James Badrak 62 21 436 48:27.00 2:07:36.00 2:07:50.00 0:14.18 9:44/M
12 Donald Quick 1073 23 453 49:33.00 2:08:42.00 2:10:12.00 1:30.07 9:49/M
13 Tony Torres 1324 22 457 49:56.00 2:09:05.00 2:12:00.00 2:54.83 9:51/M
14 Roberto Diaz 312 24 668 1:03:13.00 2:22:22.00 2:24:26.00 2:04.00 10:52/M
15 John Freemire 405 22 712 1:07:00.00 2:26:09.00 2:28:43.00 2:33.46 11:09/M
16 Frank Aguilar 17 24 858 1:20:42.00 2:39:51.00 2:40:44.00 0:53.04 12:12/M
17 Victor Samarron 1161 24 1037 1:58:47.00 3:17:56.00 3:20:06.00 2:09.77 15:07/M
18 Trevor Brook 161 22 1081 2:22:42.00 3:41:51.00 3:42:30.00 0:39.21 16:56/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Ontko 985 25 4   1:19:56.00 1:19:59.00 0:03.28 6:06/M
2 Ben Roberts 1120 28 7 3:55.00 1:23:51.00 1:23:56.00 0:04.75 6:24/M
3 Nigel Miller 890 25 11 7:43.00 1:27:39.00 1:27:47.00 0:07.15 6:41/M
4 Kyle O'Keeffe 975 27 13 9:01.00 1:28:57.00 1:29:05.00 0:07.36 6:47/M
5 Justin Smith 1230 26 18 11:18.00 1:31:14.00 1:32:48.00 1:33.96 6:58/M
6 Garrett Gatzemeyer 437 28 25 13:51.00 1:33:47.00 1:35:39.00 1:52.69 7:10/M
7 Bradley Pesek 1034 28 27 14:15.00 1:34:11.00 1:34:13.00 0:01.65 7:11/M
8 David Ramirez 1077 27 28 14:24.00 1:34:20.00 1:38:10.00 3:49.79 7:12/M
9 Jasen Little 765 26 35 16:06.00 1:36:02.00 1:36:12.00 0:09.88 7:20/M
10 George Lefelar 738 25 44 16:57.00 1:36:53.00 1:37:41.00 0:47.04 7:24/M
11 Ted Wilson 1438 27 49 18:25.00 1:38:21.00 1:40:58.00 2:36.87 7:30/M
12 Kyle Bucher 169 28 52 19:41.00 1:39:37.00 1:41:56.00 2:18.60 7:36/M
13 Jared Friemel 410 27 96 26:24.00 1:46:20.00 1:46:46.00 0:26.47 8:07/M
14 Kevin McKinley 851 28 119 28:04.00 1:48:00.00 1:49:12.00 1:12.03 8:15/M
15 Arturo Acosta 11 26 120 28:04.00 1:48:00.00 1:51:51.00 3:50.66 8:15/M
16 Adam Hudec 613 26 125 28:30.00 1:48:26.00 1:51:03.00 2:37.17 8:17/M
17 Branden Messarra 876 26 130 28:58.00 1:48:54.00 1:48:59.00 0:05.24 8:19/M
18 Kristopher Trevino 1333 25 133 28:59.00 1:48:55.00 1:58:40.00 9:44.95 8:19/M
19 Brandon Karam 670 28 154 30:16.00 1:50:12.00 1:56:12.00 6:00.02 8:25/M
20 Derek Lyssy 791 29 153 30:16.00 1:50:12.00 1:56:12.00 6:00.24 8:25/M
21 Adam Tyra 1346 29 158 30:23.00 1:50:19.00 1:53:23.00 3:04.27 8:25/M
22 Charles Corbett 245 26 165 30:53.00 1:50:49.00 1:51:05.00 0:15.50 8:28/M
23 John Martinez 817 28 168 31:10.00 1:51:06.00 1:51:47.00 0:40.92 8:29/M
24 Brian Boatright 124 26 180 32:10.00 1:52:06.00 1:52:26.00 0:19.45 8:33/M
25 Raul Morales 912 26 184 32:36.00 1:52:32.00 1:53:42.00 1:10.90 8:35/M
26 Colton Kvapil 719 25 195 33:26.00 1:53:22.00 1:54:31.00 1:09.60 8:39/M
27 Robert Jacob 635 26 213 35:03.00 1:54:59.00 1:56:44.00 1:44.74 8:47/M
28 Christopher Longoria 775 27 224 35:52.00 1:55:48.00 1:58:00.00 2:11.94 8:50/M
29 Andrew Collette 1487 27 245 37:14.00 1:57:10.00 1:57:22.00 0:12.08 8:57/M
30 James Ehrler 344 27 254 37:33.00 1:57:29.00 1:57:40.00 0:10.96 8:58/M
31 Neil Travis 1329 29 271 38:31.00 1:58:27.00 2:00:02.00 1:35.13 9:03/M
32 Carey Beard 94 29 274 38:47.00 1:58:43.00 2:00:57.00 2:14.26 9:04/M
33 Brandon Brown 163 25 301 40:04.00 2:00:00.00 2:00:16.00 0:15.80 9:10/M
34 Josh Walter 1389 28 305 40:17.00 2:00:13.00 2:03:15.00 3:01.80 9:11/M
35 Mark Sheedy 1201 27 321 41:46.00 2:01:42.00 2:02:04.00 0:21.60 9:17/M
36 Nicholas Flanagan 387 27 323 41:49.00 2:01:45.00 2:02:48.00 1:02.75 9:18/M
37 Harold Jenkins-Woodrum 645 29 346 42:45.00 2:02:41.00 2:04:44.00 2:03.43 9:22/M
38 Miguel Gonzalez 465 29 353 43:24.00 2:03:20.00 2:03:31.00 0:11.21 9:25/M
39 Hector MacIas 793 29 362 43:56.00 2:03:52.00 2:05:38.00 1:46.07 9:27/M
40 Mason Ginsberg 447 25 369 44:17.00 2:04:13.00 2:06:33.00 2:19.43 9:29/M
41 Mario Salinas 1160 25 428 47:16.00 2:07:12.00 2:11:35.00 4:22.84 9:43/M
42 Corey Mowen 926 25 452 48:46.00 2:08:42.00 2:10:12.00 1:29.88 9:49/M
43 Allen Tam 1291 26 455 48:59.00 2:08:55.00 2:09:07.00 0:12.10 9:50/M
44 Nolan Blue 122 27 488 51:43.00 2:11:39.00 2:12:29.00 0:50.14 10:03/M
45 Stephen Harmon 516 28 496 52:24.00 2:12:20.00 2:14:32.00 2:11.84 10:06/M
46 Stian Osmundsen 990 29 497 52:30.00 2:12:26.00 2:14:24.00 1:57.85 10:07/M
47 Ira Ray 1081 25 506 52:56.00 2:12:52.00 2:17:54.00 5:02.41 10:09/M
48 Kyle Stewart 1269 27 513 53:21.00 2:13:17.00 2:15:49.00 2:31.86 10:10/M
49 Eric Weiss 1409 29 543 55:12.00 2:15:08.00 2:16:35.00 1:27.37 10:19/M
50 Jason Demel 300 29 563 56:12.00 2:16:08.00 2:18:52.00 2:44.58 10:24/M
51 Joshua Ballard 74 29 578 57:16.00 2:17:12.00 2:19:39.00 2:26.89 10:28/M
52 Corey Akst 22 25 594 58:11.00 2:18:07.00 2:18:45.00 0:38.27 10:33/M
53 Brent Archer 44 27 602 58:19.00 2:18:15.00 2:18:36.00 0:21.15 10:33/M
54 Travis Potter 1057 28 603 58:20.00 2:18:16.00 2:18:37.00 0:21.70 10:33/M
55 Garrett Chilek 218 27 608 58:34.00 2:18:30.00 2:26:23.00 7:52.55 10:34/M
56 Phil Avocato 60 27 649 1:01:30.00 2:21:26.00 2:24:50.00 3:24.28 10:48/M
57 Austin Fitzgerald 382 25 650 1:01:32.00 2:21:28.00 2:21:42.00 0:13.91 10:48/M
58 Christian Fowler 400 27 665 1:02:17.00 2:22:13.00 2:26:05.00 3:51.92 10:51/M
59 Jason Friedrichs 408 27 681 1:03:10.00 2:23:06.00 2:25:39.00 2:33.58 10:55/M
60 Brendan Riedel 1111 29 697 1:04:36.00 2:24:32.00 2:24:32.00 11:02/M
61 Michael Lodewegen 770 28 726 1:07:06.00 2:27:02.00 2:27:11.00 0:08.69 11:13/M
62 Charles Morton 923 26 728 1:07:34.00 2:27:30.00 2:30:18.00 2:48.30 11:16/M
63 Chris White 1417 28 732 1:07:50.00 2:27:46.00 2:29:34.00 1:48.12 11:17/M
64 Andrew Taylor 1297 25 748 1:08:47.00 2:28:43.00 2:32:45.00 4:01.84 11:21/M
65 Bo Hahn 496 29 763 1:10:00.00 2:29:56.00 2:32:11.00 2:15.05 11:27/M
66 Aj Bondanza 133 28 768 1:11:16.00 2:31:12.00 2:32:17.00 1:05.39 11:33/M
67 James Blakley 115 29 788 1:12:34.00 2:32:30.00 2:35:16.00 2:45.41 11:38/M
68 Andrew Barnes 82 28 832 1:17:14.00 2:37:10.00 2:41:06.00 3:55.73 12:00/M
69 Brandon Alexander 26 25 846 1:18:27.00 2:38:23.00 2:38:32.00 0:09.12 12:05/M
70 Jordan Ebarb 335 25 920 1:28:24.00 2:48:20.00 2:52:21.00 4:00.98 12:51/M
71 Francisco Vargas 1362 26 930 1:29:56.00 2:49:52.00 2:51:43.00 1:50.98 12:58/M
72 Matthew Naber 939 28 940 1:31:32.00 2:51:28.00 2:55:00.00 3:31.92 13:05/M
73 Chris Plummer 1048 28 969 1:37:42.00 2:57:38.00 2:59:25.00 1:46.71 13:34/M
74 Eric Luna 784 28 1008 1:47:16.00 3:07:12.00 3:16:20.00 9:08.07 14:17/M
75 Kyle Johnston 660 25 1012 1:48:32.00 3:08:28.00 3:09:37.00 1:08.70 14:23/M
76 Tyson Brown 165 29 1031 1:56:40.00 3:16:36.00 3:18:26.00 1:49.71 15:00/M
77 Scott Hartgraves 523 28 1034 1:57:04.00 3:17:00.00 3:20:35.00 3:34.97 15:02/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Chapa 212 31 14   1:29:07.00 1:30:01.00 0:53.99 6:48/M
2 Matthew Kingore 692 34 19 2:34.00 1:31:41.00 1:31:46.00 0:04.99 7:00/M
3 Joshua Phillis 1037 34 20 2:57.00 1:32:04.00 1:32:14.00 0:09.54 7:02/M
4 Patrick Rakowitz 1076 31 22 3:56.00 1:33:03.00 1:36:01.00 2:57.16 7:06/M
5 Dennis Houghton 605 31 42 7:40.00 1:36:47.00 1:36:58.00 0:10.95 7:23/M
6 Jerry Howell 609 34 46 8:42.00 1:37:49.00 1:37:53.00 0:03.80 7:28/M
7 Stephen Delgado 298 34 54 11:07.00 1:40:14.00 1:44:02.00 3:48.87 7:39/M
8 Christopher McChesney 838 31 66 13:25.00 1:42:32.00 1:42:49.00 0:17.56 7:50/M
9 Kevin Stooksbury 1274 34 75 14:44.00 1:43:51.00 1:46:50.00 2:59.69 7:56/M
10 Matthew Wicke 1420 31 78 15:07.00 1:44:14.00 1:45:35.00 1:21.01 7:57/M
11 Thad Reddick 1088 33 87 16:22.00 1:45:29.00 1:45:36.00 0:06.47 8:03/M
12 Ben Walker 1382 30 104 17:45.00 1:46:52.00 1:47:44.00 0:52.54 8:09/M
13 Nathan Lind 757 30 113 18:29.00 1:47:36.00 1:50:57.00 3:21.92 8:13/M
14 Brent Flack 384 32 115 18:41.00 1:47:48.00 1:49:28.00 1:39.95 8:14/M
15 Zachary Foster 398 33 134 19:49.00 1:48:56.00 1:49:44.00 0:48.06 8:19/M
16 Joseph Thibault 1305 31 148 20:43.00 1:49:50.00 1:51:00.00 1:09.42 8:23/M
17 Edward Sparling 1251 31 172 22:10.00 1:51:17.00 1:51:22.00 0:04.47 8:30/M
18 Eivind Moen 899 31 183 23:16.00 1:52:23.00 1:54:21.00 1:57.74 8:35/M
19 Michael Norris 964 32 188 23:43.00 1:52:50.00 1:56:50.00 4:00.53 8:37/M
20 Robert Watts 1402 31 207 25:08.00 1:54:15.00 1:57:52.00 3:37.81 8:43/M
21 Philip Deardorff 291 31 216 26:10.00 1:55:17.00 1:56:44.00 1:26.76 8:48/M
22 Nathan Johnson 657 31 248 28:10.00 1:57:17.00 2:00:13.00 2:55.78 8:57/M
23 David Lowery 780 30 256 28:23.00 1:57:30.00 2:01:27.00 3:56.42 8:58/M
24 Vinoop Daggubati 268 33 273 29:36.00 1:58:43.00 2:00:39.00 1:55.21 9:04/M
25 Jonathan Farkas 367 32 285 30:13.00 1:59:20.00 2:01:13.00 1:53.21 9:07/M
26 Daniel Brunkenhoefer 168 33 326 32:42.00 2:01:49.00 2:04:30.00 2:41.18 9:18/M
27 Norman Wright 1450 31 335 33:05.00 2:02:12.00 2:06:40.00 4:28.01 9:20/M
28 Devon Spratling 1252 31 377 35:17.00 2:04:24.00 2:06:06.00 1:41.71 9:30/M
29 Scott Paul 1010 32 390 35:38.00 2:04:45.00 2:10:10.00 5:24.58 9:31/M
30 Aaron Burch 172 30 393 35:44.00 2:04:51.00 2:06:47.00 1:55.85 9:32/M
31 Christopher Brewer 150 30 415 37:14.00 2:06:21.00 2:12:31.00 6:10.57 9:39/M
32 Zach Leonard 748 33 439 38:34.00 2:07:41.00 2:11:55.00 4:13.70 9:45/M
33 Michael Burcin 173 33 445 39:08.00 2:08:15.00 2:10:48.00 2:32.92 9:47/M
34 Herbert Abrams 9 32 462 40:15.00 2:09:22.00 2:09:31.00 0:09.62 9:53/M
35 Spencer Stewart 1270 30 469 40:56.00 2:10:03.00 2:12:44.00 2:40.58 9:56/M
36 Oscar Diaz 311 32 476 41:32.00 2:10:39.00 2:11:21.00 0:41.68 9:58/M
37 Troy Jaster 644 34 525 45:10.00 2:14:17.00 2:15:00.00 0:43.08 10:15/M
38 Leo Villalobos 1375 30 549 46:12.00 2:15:19.00 2:19:06.00 3:46.15 10:20/M
39 James Tomkins 1322 32 575 47:44.00 2:16:51.00 2:17:56.00 1:05.45 10:27/M
40 Jonathan Tribo 1334 32 583 48:20.00 2:17:27.00 2:20:59.00 3:32.29 10:30/M
41 David Guzman 492 33 588 48:38.00 2:17:45.00 2:18:05.00 0:20.19 10:31/M
42 Daniel Akst 23 31 593 48:59.00 2:18:06.00 2:18:45.00 0:39.42 10:33/M
43 Matt Armstrong 50 31 615 49:47.00 2:18:54.00 2:23:18.00 4:24.21 10:36/M
44 Jason Ortiz 988 31 632 50:55.00 2:20:02.00 2:22:57.00 2:54.21 10:41/M
45 Nick Jackson 633 34 640 51:57.00 2:21:04.00 2:21:53.00 0:49.64 10:46/M
46 Craig Stanfield 1255 34 644 52:14.00 2:21:21.00 2:23:14.00 1:52.90 10:47/M
47 Charles Dubuc 330 31 690 54:37.00 2:23:44.00 2:25:57.00 2:13.54 10:58/M
48 Ansel Arizmendi 47 32 696 55:19.00 2:24:26.00 2:25:25.00 0:59.17 11:02/M
49 Brendan Crotty 259 34 719 57:34.00 2:26:41.00 2:28:37.00 1:56.39 11:12/M
50 Justin Hommel 597 32 720 57:34.00 2:26:41.00 2:28:37.00 1:55.69 11:12/M
51 Shane Bast 89 31 729 58:28.00 2:27:35.00 2:30:14.00 2:38.70 11:16/M
52 Jeremy Rush 1153 33 744 59:27.00 2:28:34.00 2:31:32.00 2:58.04 11:20/M
53 Geoffrey Gaston 436 31 750 59:51.00 2:28:58.00 2:32:05.00 3:06.73 11:22/M
54 Aaron Wilkinson 1426 34 775 1:02:28.00 2:31:35.00 2:33:43.00 2:07.48 11:34/M
55 Josh Halvorson 500 31 817 1:06:48.00 2:35:55.00 2:42:31.00 6:36.01 11:54/M
56 Travis Holland 594 31 866 1:11:06.00 2:40:13.00 2:43:40.00 3:26.98 12:14/M
57 Artie Mauser 829 32 927 1:20:21.00 2:49:28.00 2:53:38.00 4:10.39 12:56/M
58 Luke Lockwood 769 32 981 1:30:29.00 2:59:36.00 3:02:07.00 2:30.75 13:43/M
59 Ben Cochran 228 30 1066 2:02:29.00 3:31:36.00 3:34:03.00 2:27.01 16:09/M
60 Brad Sawyer 1169 32 1089 2:16:21.00 3:45:28.00 3:48:59.00 3:31.25 17:13/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Wedel 1407 38 6   1:23:47.00 1:23:52.00 0:05.28 6:24/M
2 Matthew Wilmore 1435 37 8 2:08.00 1:25:55.00 1:25:59.00 0:04.15 6:34/M
3 Michael Escalante 353 37 23 9:20.00 1:33:07.00 1:34:33.00 1:25.56 7:06/M
4 Matthew Piaszak 1038 36 48 14:22.00 1:38:09.00 1:38:22.00 0:12.95 7:30/M
5 Joseph Rozelle 1141 36 53 16:01.00 1:39:48.00 1:47:36.00 7:48.56 7:37/M
6 Ken Harris 521 39 55 16:28.00 1:40:15.00 1:40:53.00 0:38.08 7:39/M
7 Zachary Bell 102 36 56 17:22.00 1:41:09.00 1:41:31.00 0:21.63 7:43/M
8 Eduardo Gonzalez 462 39 59 17:58.00 1:41:45.00 1:44:42.00 2:57.32 7:46/M
9 Jose Rodriguez 1128 37 69 19:19.00 1:43:06.00 1:43:12.00 0:05.41 7:52/M
10 David Thompson 1311 36 73 19:57.00 1:43:44.00 1:44:20.00 0:36.57 7:55/M
11 Carlos Talamantes III 1289 36 84 21:24.00 1:45:11.00 1:46:50.00 1:38.36 8:02/M
12 Armando Mejia 862 38 89 21:51.00 1:45:38.00 1:46:21.00 0:43.31 8:04/M
13 Ino Ruiz 1149 38 109 23:30.00 1:47:17.00 1:48:11.00 0:53.37 8:11/M
14 Carl Ruschhaupt 1151 38 110 23:34.00 1:47:21.00 1:47:28.00 0:06.88 8:12/M
15 Gus Villanueva 1466 37 117 24:11.00 1:47:58.00 1:48:04.00 0:06.08 8:15/M
16 Sergio Avendano 56 37 121 24:15.00 1:48:02.00 1:49:12.00 1:10.55 8:15/M
17 Clay Scott 1184 37 140 25:19.00 1:49:06.00 1:51:06.00 2:00.65 8:20/M
18 Herb Lopez 777 38 147 25:59.00 1:49:46.00 1:49:59.00 0:13.10 8:23/M
19 Jp Lascalere 733 35 152 26:19.00 1:50:06.00 1:52:13.00 2:07.15 8:24/M
20 James Sipes 1216 38 160 26:47.00 1:50:34.00 1:51:35.00 1:01.57 8:26/M
21 Christopher Sauer 1166 37 166 27:05.00 1:50:52.00 1:53:00.00 2:08.26 8:28/M
22 Michael Mincer 892 39 169 27:20.00 1:51:07.00 1:52:07.00 1:00.17 8:29/M
23 T. Jay Adams 16 38 197 29:55.00 1:53:42.00 1:58:49.00 5:06.37 8:41/M
24 Brandon Ready 1082 35 210 30:39.00 1:54:26.00 1:55:10.00 0:44.14 8:44/M
25 Bernie Melchor 864 35 242 32:56.00 1:56:43.00 1:58:54.00 2:10.81 8:55/M
26 Owen Temple 1302 37 243 33:02.00 1:56:49.00 2:00:35.00 3:45.69 8:55/M
27 Doug Pustejovsky 1072 39 247 33:28.00 1:57:15.00 1:59:58.00 2:43.63 8:57/M
28 James Simpson 1211 39 253 33:41.00 1:57:28.00 2:01:14.00 3:46.10 8:58/M
29 Christopher Higgins 578 36 257 33:43.00 1:57:30.00 2:01:27.00 3:56.55 8:58/M
30 David Nicolato 957 36 262 34:05.00 1:57:52.00 1:58:06.00 0:14.12 9:00/M
31 Timothy Wampler 1392 35 266 34:21.00 1:58:08.00 1:59:07.00 0:59.28 9:01/M
32 Chris Guzofski 494 38 267 34:21.00 1:58:08.00 2:07:26.00 9:17.83 9:01/M
33 Mark Bedgood 97 36 269 34:33.00 1:58:20.00 1:58:56.00 0:35.97 9:02/M
34 Jose Marroquin 810 38 280 35:15.00 1:59:02.00 1:59:24.00 0:22.77 9:05/M
35 Jason Anderson 41 36 286 35:33.00 1:59:20.00 2:01:30.00 2:10.55 9:07/M
36 Hunter Hodges 922 36 313 37:03.00 2:00:50.00 2:01:37.00 0:46.89 9:13/M
37 Brian Matula 826 35 317 37:26.00 2:01:13.00 2:01:25.00 0:12.42 9:15/M
38 Donald Dolce 323 35 337 38:31.00 2:02:18.00 2:02:30.00 0:11.78 9:20/M
39 Ronald Lambert 724 39 347 39:00.00 2:02:47.00 2:05:03.00 2:16.19 9:22/M
40 Jerami Harris 520 38 363 40:05.00 2:03:52.00 2:06:12.00 2:20.81 9:27/M
41 Brian White 1416 36 368 40:20.00 2:04:07.00 2:06:25.00 2:17.10 9:28/M
42 Scott Focke 390 36 386 40:55.00 2:04:42.00 2:09:08.00 4:26.80 9:31/M
43 Kris Evans 361 36 400 41:48.00 2:05:35.00 2:06:47.00 1:12.44 9:35/M
44 Jason Assir 54 35 403 41:52.00 2:05:39.00 2:07:23.00 1:44.11 9:35/M
45 Enrique Munoz 933 39 404 41:52.00 2:05:39.00 2:08:05.00 2:26.31 9:35/M
46 Chris Barnard 81 37 405 41:52.00 2:05:39.00 2:09:18.00 3:39.12 9:35/M
47 Gary Fikes 380 37 418 42:52.00 2:06:39.00 2:09:22.00 2:42.84 9:40/M
48 Robert Herrera 568 39 423 43:06.00 2:06:53.00 2:07:20.00 0:27.03 9:41/M
49 Andrew Ahart 19 36 435 43:44.00 2:07:31.00 2:10:26.00 2:55.63 9:44/M
50 Jon Urban 1351 38 437 43:52.00 2:07:39.00 2:11:55.00 4:15.33 9:45/M
51 Greg Kirkovits 695 39 440 43:56.00 2:07:43.00 2:11:58.00 4:14.87 9:45/M
52 Guy Williams 1430 39 481 47:06.00 2:10:53.00 2:13:21.00 2:28.08 9:59/M
53 Daniel Flemming 388 39 512 49:26.00 2:13:13.00 2:15:17.00 2:03.79 10:10/M
54 Jairy Grisaffe 480 36 522 50:15.00 2:14:02.00 2:16:45.00 2:43.49 10:14/M
55 Matt Persyn 1032 35 548 51:32.00 2:15:19.00 2:19:05.00 3:46.05 10:20/M
56 Jon Yarborough 1452 35 555 51:56.00 2:15:43.00 2:18:23.00 2:40.21 10:22/M
57 Richard Gonzales 458 38 558 52:04.00 2:15:51.00 2:17:16.00 1:25.13 10:22/M
58 Pedro Carrizales 199 37 560 52:14.00 2:16:01.00 2:18:58.00 2:56.72 10:23/M
59 Michael Vermeulen 1369 38 595 54:20.00 2:18:07.00 2:18:53.00 0:46.03 10:33/M
60 Damien Katzenmeyer 673 39 600 54:22.00 2:18:09.00 2:19:49.00 1:40.12 10:33/M
61 Steven Myles 938 35 605 54:40.00 2:18:27.00 2:20:19.00 1:52.90 10:34/M
62 James Stephenson 1266 39 619 55:30.00 2:19:17.00 2:21:40.00 2:23.85 10:38/M
63 Pedro Gobellan 454 37 622 55:41.00 2:19:28.00 2:20:59.00 1:30.93 10:39/M
64 Merlin Beachy 92 39 652 57:41.00 2:21:28.00 2:24:24.00 2:55.78 10:48/M
65 Chris Harper 518 36 659 58:12.00 2:21:59.00 2:25:31.00 3:31.92 10:50/M
66 Kiki Powell 1480 36 700 1:01:12.00 2:24:59.00 2:28:48.00 3:48.95 11:04/M
67 Burton Chapman 213 39 723 1:03:04.00 2:26:51.00 2:31:32.00 4:41.05 11:13/M
68 Jesus Gallegos 419 36 785 1:08:37.00 2:32:24.00 2:33:19.00 0:54.19 11:38/M
69 Christopher Altermatt 34 36 790 1:08:50.00 2:32:37.00 2:34:10.00 1:33.40 11:39/M
70 Albert Capps 191 35 883 1:19:01.00 2:42:48.00 2:47:01.00 4:13.04 12:26/M
71 Matt Tobias 1320 35 884 1:19:03.00 2:42:50.00 2:44:01.00 1:11.41 12:26/M
72 Alvaro Contreras Jr. 240 37 915 1:23:44.00 2:47:31.00 2:47:38.00 0:07.61 12:47/M
73 Joel Rivera 1115 37 956 1:30:07.00 2:53:54.00 2:54:03.00 0:08.32 13:16/M
74 Matthew Orsak 987 35 977 1:34:55.00 2:58:42.00 2:59:26.00 0:43.96 13:38/M
75 Micah Lipperd 761 36 983 1:36:48.00 3:00:35.00 3:03:53.00 3:17.67 13:47/M
76 Martin Mauro 828 39 1009 1:43:48.00 3:07:35.00 3:16:20.00 8:45.35 14:19/M
77 Steve Howard 607 37 1048 2:00:03.00 3:23:50.00 3:25:46.00 1:56.11 15:34/M
78 Lance Tippett 1317 39 1096 2:39:40.00 4:03:27.00 4:04:25.00 0:58.63 18:35/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Sutherland 1286 41 9   1:26:09.00 1:26:15.00 0:05.91 6:35/M
2 David Zucker 1464 40 10 0:40.00 1:26:49.00 1:26:51.00 0:02.29 6:38/M
3 Eric Underwood 1349 42 15 3:25.00 1:29:34.00 1:29:36.00 0:02.41 6:50/M
4 Michael Healy 535 41 32 8:57.00 1:35:06.00 1:35:09.00 0:03.11 7:16/M
5 Matthew Wilcoxen 1423 40 33 9:13.00 1:35:22.00 1:35:32.00 0:10.75 7:17/M
6 Paul Aleshire 25 43 60 15:42.00 1:41:51.00 1:43:12.00 1:21.45 7:46/M
7 Carlos Canales 187 42 62 15:53.00 1:42:02.00 1:46:12.00 4:10.33 7:47/M
8 Jeff Paulsen 1012 40 71 17:08.00 1:43:17.00 1:44:56.00 1:38.69 7:53/M
9 Mike Lilly 755 40 74 17:38.00 1:43:47.00 1:43:51.00 0:04.53 7:55/M
10 Jeff Snook 1240 43 77 17:54.00 1:44:03.00 1:44:17.00 0:14.06 7:57/M
11 Stephen Gonzales 459 42 79 18:20.00 1:44:29.00 1:46:11.00 1:41.92 7:59/M
12 Mark Tang 1294 43 88 19:26.00 1:45:35.00 1:46:26.00 0:50.75 8:04/M
13 Christian Sandoval 1478 42 95 20:08.00 1:46:17.00 1:47:04.00 0:47.90 8:07/M
14 Mark Ballard 75 41 99 20:18.00 1:46:27.00 1:47:07.00 0:40.40 8:08/M
15 Desmond Fraher 403 40 101 20:33.00 1:46:42.00 1:47:24.00 0:42.45 8:09/M
16 Paul Ohlemacher 974 40 105 20:57.00 1:47:06.00 1:48:29.00 1:22.87 8:11/M
17 Michael Frontz 413 44 126 22:22.00 1:48:31.00 1:50:14.00 1:43.01 8:17/M
18 Jason Russell 1154 42 136 22:50.00 1:48:59.00 1:51:53.00 2:54.22 8:19/M
19 Jeff Ersig 352 43 151 23:57.00 1:50:06.00 1:51:32.00 1:26.18 8:24/M
20 Alex Blanco 116 43 162 24:32.00 1:50:41.00 1:51:34.00 0:52.25 8:27/M
21 David McNett 854 43 176 25:25.00 1:51:34.00 1:52:19.00 0:45.10 8:31/M
22 Ruben Almaraz 32 40 185 26:27.00 1:52:36.00 1:55:00.00 2:23.83 8:36/M
23 Jason Speece 1467 42 208 28:07.00 1:54:16.00 1:56:07.00 1:51.13 8:43/M
24 Steve Drawert 4 43 212 28:45.00 1:54:54.00 1:56:13.00 1:19.68 8:46/M
25 Michael Smith 1236 41 217 29:09.00 1:55:18.00 1:59:28.00 4:10.44 8:48/M
26 Patrick Archibald 45 43 218 29:17.00 1:55:26.00 1:57:35.00 2:08.80 8:49/M
27 Carlos Orihuela 986 40 234 30:06.00 1:56:15.00 1:58:25.00 2:10.89 8:52/M
28 Edward Prinster 1065 41 239 30:13.00 1:56:22.00 2:02:04.00 5:42.28 8:53/M
29 Sean Von Muldau 1377 42 261 31:33.00 1:57:42.00 1:59:02.00 1:19.65 8:59/M
30 Eric Labouliere 720 43 264 31:57.00 1:58:06.00 2:00:58.00 2:51.37 9:01/M
31 Kevin Just 663 43 310 34:18.00 2:00:27.00 2:00:55.00 0:28.01 9:12/M
32 Justin Naylor 943 40 318 35:04.00 2:01:13.00 2:01:59.00 0:46.17 9:15/M
33 Bryce McCormick 842 42 319 35:19.00 2:01:28.00 2:04:38.00 3:09.26 9:16/M
34 Robbie Berglund 105 42 329 35:49.00 2:01:58.00 2:02:32.00 0:33.82 9:19/M
35 Fred Blanquiz 117 44 373 38:11.00 2:04:20.00 2:04:44.00 0:24.60 9:29/M
36 Mike Walterscheidt 1391 44 394 38:46.00 2:04:55.00 2:06:16.00 1:20.44 9:32/M
37 David Seabrook 1186 42 396 38:51.00 2:05:00.00 2:06:54.00 1:54.31 9:33/M
38 Shea Johnson 659 43 397 39:00.00 2:05:09.00 2:07:33.00 2:24.41 9:33/M
39 Todd Ballengee 76 44 402 39:28.00 2:05:37.00 2:08:29.00 2:52.49 9:35/M
40 Nick Vespa 1371 40 408 39:42.00 2:05:51.00 2:07:13.00 1:21.83 9:36/M
41 Clayton Simpson 1210 44 420 40:32.00 2:06:41.00 2:07:48.00 1:06.83 9:40/M
42 John Mooney 907 44 426 41:01.00 2:07:10.00 2:09:45.00 2:34.35 9:42/M
43 Philip Farley 368 43 429 41:09.00 2:07:18.00 2:14:26.00 7:08.43 9:43/M
44 Clint Boggio 128 41 431 41:10.00 2:07:19.00 2:09:29.00 2:10.01 9:43/M
45 David Curtis 267 42 433 41:18.00 2:07:27.00 2:09:01.00 1:34.20 9:44/M
46 Cullen Gibbs 440 43 432 41:18.00 2:07:27.00 2:09:01.00 1:33.61 9:44/M
47 William W Lewis III 754 41 438 41:31.00 2:07:40.00 2:09:08.00 1:28.28 9:45/M
48 Michael Bailey 68 43 444 42:04.00 2:08:13.00 2:08:52.00 0:39.17 9:47/M
49 John Miller 889 41 448 42:24.00 2:08:33.00 2:09:37.00 1:03.83 9:49/M
50 Jeremy Robb 1119 42 464 43:17.00 2:09:26.00 2:12:13.00 2:47.31 9:53/M
51 John Zavecz 1462 42 474 44:11.00 2:10:20.00 2:13:10.00 2:50.20 9:57/M
52 Mitch Lincoln 756 41 475 44:13.00 2:10:22.00 2:10:56.00 0:33.97 9:57/M
53 Daniel Loera 771 44 486 45:08.00 2:11:17.00 2:13:33.00 2:16.12 10:01/M
54 Chris Briggs 153 41 491 45:35.00 2:11:44.00 2:14:51.00 3:06.98 10:03/M
55 Anthony Welborn 1410 43 524 48:04.00 2:14:13.00 2:17:27.00 3:13.88 10:15/M
56 James Hudson 614 40 527 48:09.00 2:14:18.00 2:20:36.00 6:18.30 10:15/M
57 Brandon Hopkins 599 40 529 48:13.00 2:14:22.00 2:15:26.00 1:03.75 10:15/M
58 Drew Thurman 1316 43 530 48:14.00 2:14:23.00 2:17:16.00 2:52.73 10:15/M
59 Matt Cerny 210 43 585 51:24.00 2:17:33.00 2:19:12.00 1:39.72 10:30/M
60 Bryan Bowers 140 40 609 52:22.00 2:18:31.00 2:21:04.00 2:33.72 10:34/M
61 Victor Gonzalez 466 43 627 53:37.00 2:19:46.00 2:20:44.00 0:57.29 10:40/M
62 Shannon Gillar 445 43 628 53:39.00 2:19:48.00 2:23:37.00 3:49.06 10:40/M
63 Johnny Morrow 919 40 630 53:43.00 2:19:52.00 2:20:43.00 0:51.17 10:41/M
64 John Murdock 936 40 636 54:17.00 2:20:26.00 2:22:53.00 2:27.47 10:43/M
65 Amy Lewing 751 44 641 54:57.00 2:21:06.00 2:28:27.00 7:21.48 10:46/M
66 Rob Collins 235 42 661 55:51.00 2:22:00.00 2:23:29.00 1:29.04 10:50/M
67 Stacey Armstrong 51 43 663 55:59.00 2:22:08.00 2:23:45.00 1:37.36 10:51/M
68 Ralph Herron 572 40 666 56:05.00 2:22:14.00 2:25:31.00 3:17.77 10:51/M
69 Jason Lux 786 41 675 56:29.00 2:22:38.00 2:29:46.00 7:07.60 10:53/M
70 Patrick Mountain 924 41 706 59:31.00 2:25:40.00 2:27:27.00 1:46.98 11:07/M
71 Charles Burton 177 42 718 1:00:28.00 2:26:37.00 2:30:26.00 3:48.97 11:12/M
72 Winston Crump 262 44 765 1:04:17.00 2:30:26.00 2:32:07.00 1:41.26 11:29/M
73 Matthew Lang 729 41 838 1:11:32.00 2:37:41.00 2:40:04.00 2:22.09 12:02/M
74 Ralph Escobar 355 42 871 1:14:23.00 2:40:32.00 2:48:43.00 8:10.75 12:15/M
75 Manuel Olivo 979 41 880 1:16:30.00 2:42:39.00 2:43:20.00 0:41.84 12:25/M
76 Andy Hazlewood 533 43 893 1:18:07.00 2:44:16.00 2:45:05.00 0:48.61 12:32/M
77 Trevor Bakker 72 40 919 1:22:11.00 2:48:20.00 2:49:57.00 1:37.35 12:51/M
78 Steven Reese 1094 40 931 1:23:53.00 2:50:02.00 2:52:49.00 2:47.72 12:59/M
79 John Schultz 1179 44 932 1:23:54.00 2:50:03.00 2:56:19.00 6:15.60 12:59/M
80 Todd Hynson 627 43 935 1:24:46.00 2:50:55.00 2:52:19.00 1:23.63 13:03/M
81 Michael Farias 366 41 958 1:28:20.00 2:54:29.00 2:58:54.00 4:24.86 13:19/M
82 Scott Pleyte 1046 42 976 1:32:31.00 2:58:40.00 2:59:25.00 0:44.78 13:38/M
83 Charles Kelley 681 40 1005 1:40:53.00 3:07:02.00 3:10:30.00 3:27.62 14:17/M
84 Tim Casey 204 44 1020 1:45:15.00 3:11:24.00 3:13:12.00 1:48.39 14:37/M
85 Joe Rodriguez 1127 43 1051 1:59:28.00 3:25:37.00 3:29:46.00 4:08.97 15:42/M
86 Kevin Smith 1233 42 1100 3:03:00.00 4:29:09.00 4:29:45.00 0:35.82 20:33/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jon Korte 711 47 5   1:23:38.00 1:23:46.00 0:08.65 6:23/M
2 David Moody 906 48 16 6:48.00 1:30:26.00 1:30:31.00 0:05.71 6:54/M
3 Joe Sepulveda 1189 47 24 9:38.00 1:33:16.00 1:33:31.00 0:15.01 7:07/M
4 Mark Thom 1307 49 30 10:52.00 1:34:30.00 1:34:38.00 0:07.36 7:13/M
5 Kirk Norton 965 46 37 12:29.00 1:36:07.00 1:36:30.00 0:22.74 7:20/M
6 Michael Waschek 1397 48 45 13:29.00 1:37:07.00 1:37:20.00 0:12.92 7:25/M
7 Stan Martin 812 46 64 18:44.00 1:42:22.00 1:43:32.00 1:09.89 7:49/M
8 Mark Riemann 1112 45 68 19:17.00 1:42:55.00 1:44:23.00 1:28.37 7:51/M
9 Chris Wagner 1379 45 70 19:36.00 1:43:14.00 1:46:36.00 3:22.00 7:53/M
10 Dave Lancaster 725 47 83 21:30.00 1:45:08.00 1:47:29.00 2:21.28 8:02/M
11 Stefan Fehr 371 45 100 22:58.00 1:46:36.00 1:46:44.00 0:08.23 8:08/M
12 Noel Reese 1093 45 102 23:06.00 1:46:44.00 1:46:58.00 0:13.88 8:09/M
13 Tim Criswell 257 47 112 23:53.00 1:47:31.00 1:47:49.00 0:17.88 8:12/M
14 John Paladino 1002 48 118 24:22.00 1:48:00.00 1:49:09.00 1:08.79 8:15/M
15 Trey Stone 1273 47 123 24:26.00 1:48:04.00 1:48:26.00 0:22.70 8:15/M
16 Brad Cavanaugh 208 49 128 25:09.00 1:48:47.00 1:48:58.00 0:11.08 8:18/M
17 Chris Allen 28 46 141 25:30.00 1:49:08.00 1:49:51.00 0:42.71 8:20/M
18 Christian Mohr 901 46 163 27:03.00 1:50:41.00 1:52:19.00 1:37.55 8:27/M
19 Nathan Somera 1247 48 189 29:17.00 1:52:55.00 1:53:50.00 0:54.97 8:37/M
20 Greg Elgin 346 46 190 29:21.00 1:52:59.00 1:54:35.00 1:36.50 8:37/M
21 David Sass 1164 46 203 30:21.00 1:53:59.00 1:56:01.00 2:01.63 8:42/M
22 James Kirkley 694 45 204 30:25.00 1:54:03.00 1:55:20.00 1:17.25 8:42/M
23 Jorge Huerta 617 48 215 31:25.00 1:55:03.00 1:56:48.00 1:44.43 8:47/M
24 Michael Perez 1026 48 220 31:49.00 1:55:27.00 1:57:35.00 2:07.79 8:49/M
25 Dan Maley 802 47 222 32:06.00 1:55:44.00 1:57:18.00 1:34.05 8:50/M
26 John Bednarczyk 98 45 263 34:18.00 1:57:56.00 2:00:17.00 2:21.06 9:00/M
27 Joe Birchmeier 109 48 270 34:44.00 1:58:22.00 2:02:07.00 3:45.13 9:02/M
28 John Rogers 1132 48 283 35:34.00 1:59:12.00 2:00:21.00 1:09.34 9:06/M
29 Micheal Roberts 1122 45 299 36:18.00 1:59:56.00 2:00:34.00 0:37.65 9:09/M
30 Paul Szendrey 1288 46 304 36:31.00 2:00:09.00 2:02:00.00 1:51.79 9:10/M
31 John Kadous 664 48 306 36:36.00 2:00:14.00 2:01:21.00 1:06.94 9:11/M
32 Michael Knight 703 46 331 38:23.00 2:02:01.00 2:04:53.00 2:52.69 9:19/M
33 Steven Karney 671 49 332 38:25.00 2:02:03.00 2:02:50.00 0:47.55 9:19/M
34 Kent Hamel 501 48 334 38:33.00 2:02:11.00 2:02:44.00 0:32.96 9:20/M
35 David Rector 1085 46 351 39:37.00 2:03:15.00 2:06:22.00 3:07.49 9:25/M
36 Gary Poe 1050 46 355 39:52.00 2:03:30.00 2:07:15.00 3:45.53 9:26/M
37 Thomas Korzeniewski 713 47 382 40:50.00 2:04:28.00 2:07:38.00 3:09.73 9:30/M
38 Danny Heard 536 48 392 41:10.00 2:04:48.00 2:05:26.00 0:37.59 9:32/M
39 Peter Green 472 46 456 45:19.00 2:08:57.00 2:10:51.00 1:54.17 9:51/M
40 Alan Kones 710 49 459 45:34.00 2:09:12.00 2:10:40.00 1:28.01 9:52/M
41 Thomas Hawkins 529 49 460 45:38.00 2:09:16.00 2:10:40.00 1:24.07 9:52/M
42 Dwayne Gassmann 435 47 470 46:31.00 2:10:09.00 2:11:47.00 1:37.93 9:56/M
43 Frank Krekeler 716 46 485 47:39.00 2:11:17.00 2:12:31.00 1:13.58 10:01/M
44 Rene Garza 433 46 500 48:57.00 2:12:35.00 2:14:33.00 1:57.42 10:07/M
45 Jesus Merida 870 48 520 50:18.00 2:13:56.00 2:17:23.00 3:26.90 10:13/M
46 Trey Davis 283 49 577 53:32.00 2:17:10.00 2:17:41.00 0:31.80 10:28/M
47 Allen Reininger 1098 49 596 54:29.00 2:18:07.00 2:19:44.00 1:36.46 10:33/M
48 Rick Rose 1135 47 678 59:25.00 2:23:03.00 2:25:40.00 2:37.24 10:55/M
49 Randy Hemingway 547 49 701 1:01:23.00 2:25:01.00 2:26:27.00 1:26.00 11:04/M
50 Len Smith 1234 49 703 1:01:50.00 2:25:28.00 2:27:22.00 1:54.59 11:06/M
51 Reagan Singer 1215 45 756 1:05:51.00 2:29:29.00 2:33:17.00 3:47.78 11:25/M
52 Trent Thompson 1485 46 760 1:06:08.00 2:29:46.00 2:31:24.00 1:37.90 11:26/M
53 Darrell Dement 303 48 761 1:06:17.00 2:29:55.00 2:30:34.00 0:39.09 11:27/M
54 William Steed 1259 49 774 1:07:48.00 2:31:26.00 2:31:41.00 0:15.67 11:34/M
55 Philip Berry 106 47 805 1:10:33.00 2:34:11.00 2:35:13.00 1:02.07 11:46/M
56 Craig Walker 1384 49 811 1:11:08.00 2:34:46.00 2:35:59.00 1:13.24 11:49/M
57 Lawrence Fennell 373 49 834 1:13:35.00 2:37:13.00 2:37:59.00 0:46.72 12:00/M
58 Kent Hamilton 503 49 848 1:14:49.00 2:38:27.00 2:41:18.00 2:51.14 12:06/M
59 David Schultz 1178 45 909 1:22:14.00 2:45:52.00 2:46:22.00 0:29.83 12:40/M
60 Terry Pena 1020 46 942 1:28:02.00 2:51:40.00 2:54:17.00 2:36.44 13:06/M
61 Michael Bramer 147 45 962 1:31:49.00 2:55:27.00 2:58:21.00 2:53.57 13:24/M
62 Rodney Brinkley 156 48 963 1:31:51.00 2:55:29.00 3:02:07.00 6:37.93 13:24/M
63 Ramon Hernandez 563 48 970 1:34:21.00 2:57:59.00 3:01:01.00 3:01.17 13:35/M
64 James Stritzinger 1276 45 978 1:35:21.00 2:58:59.00 2:59:36.00 0:36.40 13:40/M
65 Carlos Trevino 1332 46 1076 2:17:38.00 3:41:16.00 3:45:11.00 3:55.12 16:53/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Raul Zamarripa 1456 53 38   1:36:15.00 1:36:24.00 0:09.11 7:21/M
2 Joe Tammaro 1293 50 40 0:18.00 1:36:33.00 1:36:43.00 0:10.43 7:22/M
3 Mark Renninger 1100 53 43 0:38.00 1:36:53.00 1:37:27.00 0:34.61 7:24/M
4 Kevin Glasheen 452 51 58 5:07.00 1:41:22.00 1:50:35.00 9:12.36 7:44/M
5 Mark Pumphrey 1069 50 61 5:45.00 1:42:00.00 1:42:09.00 0:08.94 7:47/M
6 Paul Rozsypal 1142 52 98 10:06.00 1:46:21.00 1:49:43.00 3:21.47 8:07/M
7 Chuck Mikkelson 884 53 129 12:34.00 1:48:49.00 1:49:07.00 0:17.49 8:18/M
8 Adrian Estrada 359 50 131 12:39.00 1:48:54.00 1:49:24.00 0:30.93 8:19/M
9 Johnny Prochaska 1067 51 135 12:44.00 1:48:59.00 1:50:37.00 1:37.52 8:19/M
10 Kevin Tarleton 1295 50 145 13:13.00 1:49:28.00 1:51:00.00 1:32.46 8:21/M
11 Marshall McArthur 834 53 149 13:42.00 1:49:57.00 1:52:16.00 2:18.75 8:24/M
12 Ruben Tamayo 1292 51 159 14:18.00 1:50:33.00 1:50:53.00 0:19.51 8:26/M
13 Mel Abernathy 8 52 161 14:21.00 1:50:36.00 1:52:11.00 1:34.73 8:27/M
14 Michael Meyers 880 52 170 14:54.00 1:51:09.00 1:51:28.00 0:18.88 8:29/M
15 David Gonzales 457 53 178 15:35.00 1:51:50.00 1:54:08.00 2:17.98 8:32/M
16 Manuel Molina 902 50 179 15:37.00 1:51:52.00 1:56:38.00 4:45.92 8:32/M
17 Jim Berta 1474 54 231 19:46.00 1:56:01.00 1:56:50.00 0:48.94 8:51/M
18 Jeff Sokolich 1243 52 252 21:12.00 1:57:27.00 1:59:49.00 2:21.69 8:58/M
19 Matt Bodick 126 52 268 21:56.00 1:58:11.00 1:58:52.00 0:41.22 9:01/M
20 Larry Teeter 1301 54 282 22:53.00 1:59:08.00 1:59:20.00 0:12.12 9:06/M
21 Mark Kirincic 1483 52 295 23:29.00 1:59:44.00 2:00:08.00 0:24.07 9:08/M
22 Mark Flanagan 386 50 298 23:40.00 1:59:55.00 2:00:16.00 0:20.65 9:09/M
23 Steve Court 249 50 338 26:09.00 2:02:24.00 2:03:02.00 0:38.06 9:21/M
24 Stephen Williams 1432 54 352 27:02.00 2:03:17.00 2:06:42.00 3:24.67 9:25/M
25 Karl Kautz 675 51 374 28:05.00 2:04:20.00 2:06:01.00 1:40.97 9:29/M
26 Christian Ermlich 351 51 384 28:19.00 2:04:34.00 2:05:27.00 0:52.65 9:31/M
27 Brent Rowden 1139 50 398 28:58.00 2:05:13.00 2:05:25.00 0:11.63 9:34/M
28 Alan Richardson 1107 52 399 29:07.00 2:05:22.00 2:07:45.00 2:23.23 9:34/M
29 Denis Fitzgerald 383 53 416 30:13.00 2:06:28.00 2:06:41.00 0:12.77 9:39/M
30 Ted Lucas 5 52 417 30:20.00 2:06:35.00 2:06:49.00 0:13.72 9:40/M
31 David Friemel 409 53 442 31:51.00 2:08:06.00 2:09:27.00 1:20.70 9:47/M
32 Thomas Conerly 236 54 443 31:54.00 2:08:09.00 2:10:24.00 2:14.93 9:47/M
33 Jimmy Howard 606 52 477 34:26.00 2:10:41.00 2:12:52.00 2:11.35 9:59/M
34 Mark Creager 254 50 516 37:09.00 2:13:24.00 2:14:41.00 1:17.12 10:11/M
35 Mark Friedrich 407 54 523 37:48.00 2:14:03.00 2:14:03.00 10:14/M
36 Stephen Todes 1321 50 638 44:30.00 2:20:45.00 2:23:21.00 2:35.99 10:45/M
37 Eugene McClure 840 52 639 44:33.00 2:20:48.00 2:22:07.00 1:18.75 10:45/M
38 Thomas Traylor 1331 52 660 45:45.00 2:22:00.00 2:23:29.00 1:28.85 10:50/M
39 Adrian Gonzalez 460 54 704 49:23.00 2:25:38.00 2:26:13.00 0:34.83 11:07/M
40 Wayne Edwards 342 54 716 50:15.00 2:26:30.00 2:29:11.00 2:41.29 11:11/M
41 Marvin Olsen 980 50 840 1:01:27.00 2:37:42.00 2:40:03.00 2:21.73 12:02/M
42 Hunt Cooley 242 50 861 1:03:40.00 2:39:55.00 2:41:25.00 1:29.32 12:12/M
43 Jon Davidson 275 51 902 1:08:41.00 2:44:56.00 2:46:44.00 1:48.31 12:35/M
44 Patrick Sullivan 1283 52 917 1:11:41.00 2:47:56.00 2:51:05.00 3:08.46 12:49/M
45 Keith Cotropia 248 50 966 1:20:05.00 2:56:20.00 3:01:55.00 5:34.42 13:28/M
46 Jeff Reeb 1089 50 1006 1:30:48.00 3:07:03.00 3:10:30.00 3:27.15 14:17/M
47 Tom Heron 565 52 1011 1:31:28.00 3:07:43.00 3:10:49.00 3:05.88 14:20/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leonardo Casanova 203 55 21   1:32:14.00 1:32:23.00 0:09.53 7:02/M
2 John Reyes 1101 55 39 4:16.00 1:36:30.00 1:37:05.00 0:34.91 7:22/M
3 Roland Kalina 667 58 80 12:33.00 1:44:47.00 1:44:50.00 0:02.70 8:00/M
4 Eric Weill 1408 58 138 16:52.00 1:49:06.00 1:49:15.00 0:08.55 8:20/M
5 German Collazos 233 55 139 16:52.00 1:49:06.00 1:49:21.00 0:14.24 8:20/M
6 Earl Hersh 573 58 193 21:07.00 1:53:21.00 1:53:36.00 0:15.26 8:39/M
7 William Moeller 898 58 251 25:13.00 1:57:27.00 1:57:47.00 0:20.04 8:58/M
8 Michael Denny 308 55 296 27:36.00 1:59:50.00 1:59:58.00 0:08.61 9:09/M
9 Michael Geffert 438 58 312 28:14.00 2:00:28.00 2:01:41.00 1:12.63 9:12/M
10 Ken Hilleman 580 55 471 38:02.00 2:10:16.00 2:12:34.00 2:17.68 9:57/M
11 Jerry Gonzalez 463 58 494 39:54.00 2:12:08.00 2:12:23.00 0:14.76 10:05/M
12 Jaime Hernandez 558 56 505 40:35.00 2:12:49.00 2:16:38.00 3:49.31 10:08/M
13 Dave Conklin 237 58 511 40:53.00 2:13:07.00 2:15:00.00 1:53.76 10:10/M
14 Darrell Rhodes 1105 55 547 43:03.00 2:15:17.00 2:16:56.00 1:39.08 10:20/M
15 John Gunderson 484 58 656 49:30.00 2:21:44.00 2:22:21.00 0:36.73 10:49/M
16 Tom Wallace 1388 56 695 51:56.00 2:24:10.00 2:24:39.00 0:28.23 11:00/M
17 Patrick Serafine 1192 59 779 59:33.00 2:31:47.00 2:34:02.00 2:15.66 11:35/M
18 Clifford Walker 1383 59 904 1:13:02.00 2:45:16.00 2:48:25.00 3:08.62 12:37/M
19 Douglas Davis 277 55 990 1:29:09.00 3:01:23.00 3:06:39.00 5:15.80 13:51/M
20 John Gunnoe 485 55 1002 1:32:59.00 3:05:13.00 3:07:36.00 2:23.35 14:08/M
21 John Drummond 329 59 1035 1:45:04.00 3:17:18.00 3:20:53.00 3:35.16 15:04/M
22 Jose Perez-Arbelo 1030 57 1039 1:47:27.00 3:19:41.00 3:22:42.00 3:00.81 15:15/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jimmy McIntire 848 64 57   1:41:16.00 1:42:39.00 1:22.95 7:44/M
2 David Stockton 1271 60 67 1:17.00 1:42:33.00 1:42:59.00 0:25.53 7:50/M
3 Juan Gusman 488 61 108 6:01.00 1:47:17.00 1:47:47.00 0:30.55 8:11/M
4 Michael Connelly 238 62 350 21:42.00 2:02:58.00 2:05:17.00 2:18.78 9:23/M
5 Frank Halter 499 60 381 23:12.00 2:04:28.00 2:05:59.00 1:31.43 9:30/M
6 Al Salinas 1159 60 479 29:30.00 2:10:46.00 2:11:00.00 0:14.14 9:59/M
7 Stephen Hunter 621 60 625 38:21.00 2:19:37.00 2:20:50.00 1:12.97 10:39/M
8 Joe Turner 1343 62 684 42:11.00 2:23:27.00 2:25:34.00 2:06.55 10:57/M
9 John Devens 310 63 799 52:22.00 2:33:38.00 2:35:15.00 1:36.84 11:44/M
10 Gary Norris 963 60 925 1:08:06.00 2:49:22.00 2:53:04.00 3:41.85 12:56/M
11 Brian L Padden 998 60 982 1:18:20.00 2:59:36.00 3:03:02.00 3:26.51 13:43/M
12 Joaquin Rubalcava 1143 63 991 1:20:43.00 3:01:59.00 3:04:37.00 2:38.06 13:54/M
13 Allen Kocian 707 62 1062 1:50:03.00 3:31:19.00 3:32:31.00 1:11.43 16:08/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jim Long 773 69 859   2:39:51.00 2:41:36.00 1:44.66 12:12/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Briggs 154 70 1084   3:42:19.00 3:46:07.00 3:47.67 16:58/M