Brighter Smiles13

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chadd Deo 3227 40 M 1 Overall 19:57.00 20:18.00 0:21.20 6:26/M
2 Mark Villa 3073 36 M 1 35-39 22:50.00 23:12.00 0:22.03 7:22/M
3 Tina Berry Selma TX 3222 47 F 1 Overall 23:40.00 24:04.00 0:23.91 7:38/M
4 Tara Ambrose 3078 48 F 1 Masters 26:21.00 26:42.00 0:21.16 8:30/M
5 Evan McShane 3147 11 M 1 0-14 27:12.00 27:34.00 0:21.60 8:46/M
6 Mari Kennedy 3018 47 F 1 45-49 27:33.00 27:55.00 0:22.55 8:53/M
7 Kelly Smith 3229 40 M 1 Masters 28:00.00 28:23.00 0:23.65 9:02/M
8 Al Suarez 3172 56 M 1 55-59 29:05.00 29:26.00 0:21.39 9:23/M
9 Cherie Nel 3035 26 F 1 25-29 29:12.00 29:37.00 0:24.30 9:25/M
10 Jacob Johnson 3125 13 M 2 0-14 29:14.00 29:34.00 0:20.88 9:26/M
11 Lara Boscarino 3083 37 F 1 35-39 29:25.00 30:03.00 0:37.97 9:29/M
12 Emma Dierkes 3098 5 F 1 0-14 30:15.00 30:44.00 0:28.62 9:45/M
13 Alex Dierkes 3095 34 M 1 30-34 30:15.00 30:45.00 0:29.22 9:45/M
14 Ella Dierkes 3097 2 F 2 0-14 30:16.00 30:44.00 0:28.50 9:46/M
15 Rebecca Taranta 3219 39 F 2 35-39 30:33.00 31:00.00 0:26.37 9:51/M
16 Jordan Johnson 3139 13 M 3 0-14 30:42.00 31:03.00 0:20.80 9:54/M
17 Donnie Couser 3086 30 M 2 30-34 30:42.00 31:21.00 0:38.71 9:54/M
18 Ruby Couser 3090 33 F 1 30-34 31:08.00 31:45.00 0:37.25 10:03/M
19 Kevin Hadas 3111 40 M 1 40-44 31:23.00 31:48.00 0:25.74 10:07/M
20 Judge McPhail 3145 36 M 2 35-39 33:47.00 34:13.00 0:26.09 10:54/M
21 Samantha Reed 3157 29 F 2 25-29 33:53.00 34:18.00 0:25.13 10:56/M
22 Colten Crist 3094 29 M 1 25-29 33:54.00 34:19.00 0:25.27 10:56/M
23 Shannon McShane 3148 46 F 2 45-49 34:03.00 34:27.00 0:24.68 10:59/M
24 Danielle Stephenson-Pino 3029 10 F 3 0-14 37:12.00 37:35.00 0:22.56 12:00/M
25 Emilio Tovar III 3188 45 M 1 45-49 37:35.00 38:03.00 0:28.67 12:07/M
26 Tiffaney Barrera 3205 23 F 1 20-24 41:49.00 42:15.00 0:25.92 13:29/M
27 Casandra Solis 3169 35 F 3 35-39 41:54.00 42:18.00 0:24.19 13:31/M
28 Julie Kickirillo 3142 44 F 1 40-44 43:54.00 44:26.00 0:31.98 14:10/M
29 Francine Baskin 3079 44 F 2 40-44 46:26.00 47:03.00 0:36.77 14:59/M
30 Othann Warner 3191 61 F 1 60-64 47:14.00 47:49.00 0:35.69 15:14/M
31 Joseph Casanova 3046 40 M 2 40-44 47:36.00 48:32.00 0:56.20 15:21/M
32 Joseph R Casanova 3050 7 M 4 0-14 47:39.00 48:32.00 0:52.92 15:22/M
33 Dory Ahlquist 3074 54 F 1 50-54 48:21.00 48:57.00 0:35.91 15:36/M
34 Kay Miller 3149 55 F 1 55-59 48:22.00 48:57.00 0:34.91 15:36/M
35 Arian Carman 3228 12 F 4 0-14 48:53.00 49:24.00 0:30.88 15:46/M
36 Dawna Bordelon 3082 55 F 2 55-59 49:06.00 49:32.00 0:25.43 15:50/M
37 Brendon Klotz 3052 11 M 5 0-14 49:28.00 49:50.00 0:22.39 15:57/M
38 Richardeen Bowden 3084 44 F 3 40-44 50:53.00 51:19.00 0:25.23 16:25/M
39 Billy Johnson 3122 48 M 2 45-49 50:57.00 51:29.00 0:31.84 16:26/M
40 Joshua Johnson 3140 13 M 6 0-14 50:58.00 51:29.00 0:30.44 16:26/M
41 Janette Johnson 3133 48 F 3 45-49 50:58.00 51:29.00 0:30.95 16:26/M
42 Desiree Tovar 3187 37 F 4 35-39 51:01.00 51:31.00 0:29.25 16:27/M
43 Janeal Stone 3213 61 F 2 60-64 53:10.00 53:47.00 0:37.27 17:09/M
44 Rick Mejia 3062 46 M 3 45-49 53:10.00 53:47.00 0:37.00 17:09/M
45 Tanya Casanova 3045 36 F 5 35-39 55:02.00 56:02.00 1:00.34 17:45/M
46 Jessica Fox 3208 25 F 3 25-29 55:16.00 56:03.00 0:47.08 17:50/M
47 Anthony Solis 3165 34 M 3 30-34 56:04.00 56:32.00 0:27.24 18:05/M
48 Jessica Dierkes 3100 32 F 2 30-34 56:56.00 57:29.00 0:33.01 18:22/M
49 Robin Dierkes 3101 50 F 2 50-54 56:58.00 57:31.00 0:33.14 18:23/M
50 Bob Dierkes 3096 70 M 1 65-99 58:05.00 58:37.00 0:31.94 18:44/M
51 Katie Holtman 3207 23 F 2 20-24 58:54.00 59:30.00 0:36.05 19:00/M
52 Elissa Miller 3192 24 F 3 20-24 58:55.00 59:31.00 0:36.07 19:00/M
53 Kelly Fuller 3108 49 F 4 45-49 1:02:09.00 1:02:50.00 0:40.29 20:03/M
54 Amelia Rose Taylor 3177 7 F 5 0-14 1:02:12.00 1:02:36.00 0:23.48 20:04/M
55 Stacey Hicks 3113 49 M 4 45-49 1:02:18.00 1:02:42.00 0:23.95 20:06/M
56 Susan Hicks 3114 54 F 3 50-54 1:02:19.00 1:02:43.00 0:24.14 20:06/M
57 Erica Casas 3009 31 F 3 30-34 1:02:47.00 1:03:38.00 0:50.42 20:15/M
58 Liane Garrett 3110 43 F 4 40-44 1:03:48.00 1:04:24.00 0:36.19 20:35/M
59 Sandi Oliver 3072 63 F 3 60-64 1:04:08.00 1:04:47.00 0:38.81 20:41/M
60 Jennifer Oliver 3040 36 F 6 35-39 1:04:08.00 1:04:47.00 0:38.63 20:41/M
61 Zane Oliver 3220 4 M 7 0-14 1:04:47.00 1:04:47.00 20:54/M
62 James Selko 3008 29 M 2 25-29 1:07:10.00 1:08:18.00 1:08.62 21:40/M
63 Andrew Selko 3160 61 M 1 60-64 1:07:13.00 1:08:18.00 1:04.50 21:41/M
64 Casey Goldstein 3211 31 F 4 30-34 1:07:31.00 1:08:18.00 0:47.41 21:47/M