St. Paddy's Day River Run 2013

Age Group Results

March 16, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robin Sheehan 3138 17 7 21:06.00 21:15.00
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diana Ruderman 3345 43 8 21:31.00 21:40.00
 

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Abigail Santamania Laredo TX 3380 13 62 25:41.00 25:41.00
2 Mackenzie O'Brien 3106 15 93 27:39.00 27:48.00
3 Rhea Migdalski Helotes TX 3359 17 108 28:58.00 29:09.00
4 Delia Dorn Helotes TX 3358 15 111 29:06.00 29:17.00
5 Kaitlyn Roussel 3069 10 134 30:21.00 31:11.00
6 Lexi Cardona 3215 13 144 30:53.00 31:13.00
7 Allora Lafferty 3081 15 155 31:24.00 31:52.00
8 Breena Garcia San Antonio TX 3374 10 157 31:35.00 31:51.00
9 Allison Adams Arlington TX 3356 16 175 33:00.00 33:12.00
10 Michelle Cane Arlington TX 3355 16 176 33:01.00 33:13.00
11 Evelyn Head 3147 19 183 33:23.00 34:04.00
12 Paige Stingley 3327 18 195 34:33.00 35:31.00
13 Bayla Edgington 3233 9 210 35:13.00 35:29.00
14 Natalie Grater 3135 7 212 35:34.00 36:07.00
15 Nicole Grater 3136 10 214 35:35.00 36:08.00
16 Jesslyn Hernandez 3031 7 278 43:52.00 44:53.00
17 Melanie Woods 3083 18 279 44:09.00 45:00.00
18 Antonia Cannon 3087 18 284 44:55.00 45:39.00
19 Bailey Nicolson 3128 12 285 45:07.00 45:55.00
20 Kaitlyn Murphy 3020 16 293 47:03.00 47:38.00
21 Delia Roussel 3071 7 299 47:33.00 48:29.00
22 Kayla Hurt 3197 17 310 51:59.00 53:03.00
23 Alanna McGrath 3074 10 314 52:21.00 53:17.00
24 Katlyn McGrath 3073 15 315 52:23.00 53:22.00
25 Sarah Lundberg 3100 16 322 58:06.00 58:46.00
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Loren Sampson 3314 23 50 24:49.00 25:14.00
2 Kristen Heavens 3256 25 52 24:53.00 25:22.00
3 Brenda Martinez San Antonio TX 3357 29 54 25:02.00 25:32.00
4 Crystal Fenoglio 3240 25 61 25:24.00 25:38.00
5 Elizabeth Cord 3221 24 82 27:05.00 27:21.00
6 Heather Blackham 3211 29 84 27:10.00 27:26.00
7 Theresa Nguyen 3295 26 106 28:54.00 29:08.00
8 Karley Trammell 3033 26 110 29:05.00 30:03.00
9 Lori Byrd 3066 29 121 29:40.00 30:40.00
10 Maria Balderas 3206 29 122 29:41.00 30:31.00
11 Beth Rizer San Antonio TX 3364 27 132 30:21.00 30:38.00
12 Sarah Cox 3223 25 151 31:10.00 31:53.00
13 Kelsi Baczek 3205 26 152 31:11.00 31:53.00
14 Kathryn Epstein 3092 28 159 31:47.00 32:48.00
15 Kerry Vega 3110 21 161 31:54.00 32:40.00
16 Katy Kirby 3271 26 164 32:12.00 32:26.00
17 Jennifer Castillo 3013 28 174 32:58.00 33:58.00
18 Lori Fischl Glennville GA 3351 25 177 33:02.00 33:46.00
19 Elizabeth Bazaldua 3210 28 181 33:17.00 33:46.00
20 Felicia Head 3146 22 182 33:22.00 34:03.00
21 Sheena Gregson 3254 25 200 34:34.00 35:32.00
22 Jasmine Watts 3189 25 205 34:45.00 35:16.00
23 Bianca Gallardo 3084 24 225 36:47.00 37:30.00
24 Ashley Gallardo 3002 28 226 36:48.00 37:30.00
25 Cassandra Serna 3181 26 227 36:52.00 37:52.00
26 Carla Olvera 3098 24 243 37:42.00 38:10.00
27 Annette Vasquez 3077 29 251 38:19.00 38:46.00
28 Maria Diaz 3229 27 256 38:49.00 39:22.00
29 Erika Rendon 3304 23 267 40:56.00 41:47.00
30 Leticia Gomez 3121 26 269 41:16.00 41:39.00
31 Pamela Dumlao 3232 25 270 41:36.00 42:13.00
32 Kelly Woods 3032 28 274 42:07.00 43:04.00
33 Sara Proctor 3143 27 304 49:26.00 50:18.00
34 Jenna Mayer 3285 29 307 50:40.00 50:59.00
35 Caitlin Carlo 3216 21 321 58:06.00 58:45.00
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ariel Gosling 3252 30 12 21:51.00 22:13.00
2 Jennifer Kennedy 3001 35 17 21:55.00 22:07.00
3 Heidi Smith 3104 39 21 22:30.00 22:40.00
4 Alisa Kapchinsco Sarasota FL 3354 37 25 23:02.00 23:16.00
5 Bonnie Cunningham 3224 37 29 23:17.00 23:29.00
6 Cynthia Gonzales 3165 34 32 23:24.00 23:34.00
7 Wendy Branconier 3179 36 41 24:02.00 24:12.00
8 Loralee Mavity 3093 31 44 24:19.00 24:30.00
9 Nicole Perron 3298 34 46 24:24.00 24:46.00
10 Chaunte Myers 3292 30 53 25:02.00 25:14.00
11 Jennifer Donner 3230 33 56 25:11.00 25:43.00
12 Raquel Escatel 3238 30 68 26:19.00 26:37.00
13 Abby Kuchka 3052 30 69 26:21.00 26:35.00
14 Jessica Cluette 3089 39 71 26:26.00 26:38.00
15 Rosanne Samaniego 3163 38 74 26:30.00 26:48.00
16 Melissa Orosco 3175 31 75 26:31.00 27:01.00
17 Stephanie Cienfuegos 3123 38 86 27:10.00 28:40.00
18 Tai Kruse 3109 38 88 27:23.00 27:41.00
19 Deanna Sanchez 3316 31 96 28:17.00 28:28.00
20 Sofia Castillo 3011 31 100 28:28.00 29:25.00
21 April Jimenez 3190 32 101 28:30.00 28:57.00
22 Megan MacKenzie 3276 31 103 28:37.00 28:59.00
23 Adria Canseco Schertz TX 3368 39 115 29:21.00 29:36.00
24 Monica Zapata 3341 34 116 29:21.00 30:27.00
25 Isabel Gongora 3251 39 118 29:25.00 29:47.00
26 Melanie Myles San Antonio TX 3360 37 123 29:42.00 30:01.00
27 Melinda Adams 3199 38 124 29:42.00 30:32.00
28 Lorraine Perez 3296 31 136 30:32.00 31:01.00
29 Leonor Mata 3282 35 140 30:38.00 30:52.00
30 Sara Ayala 3204 36 142 30:47.00 31:31.00
31 Elisa Garcia 3247 39 149 31:02.00 31:47.00
32 Laetitia Ruetsy 3311 36 154 31:18.00 31:58.00
33 Sara Neel 3043 32 156 31:33.00 31:51.00
34 Linda Molina 3058 39 165 32:13.00 32:38.00
35 Annette Moses 3131 37 167 32:25.00 32:52.00
36 Monica Martinez 3125 35 168 32:38.00 33:20.00
37 Melissa Neel 3044 38 171 32:51.00 33:10.00
38 Kasey Christopher San Antonio TX 3377 38 186 33:32.00 34:17.00
39 Debra Massa 3152 37 190 33:53.00 34:21.00
40 Alejandre Mendoza 3037 34 192 34:21.00 34:53.00
41 Karen Banda San Antonio TX 3370 37 194 34:25.00 34:41.00
42 Rose Antonette Las Vegas NV 3349 37 197 34:34.00 35:17.00
43 Megan Labrec 3272 30 199 34:34.00 35:31.00
44 Stacey Molinar 3021 33 201 34:40.00 34:40.00
45 Evangelina Mendoza 3167 31 202 34:41.00 35:04.00
46 Luz Reyes 3305 34 203 34:42.00 35:08.00
47 Beatrice Garcia San Antonio TX 3375 37 215 35:41.00 35:57.00
48 Veronica Cisneros San Antonio TX 3378 37 217 35:51.00 36:21.00
49 Isabel Martinez 3133 34 219 36:10.00 36:48.00
50 Kathryn Jackson 3264 34 221 36:23.00 37:24.00
51 Apoorva Vijay 3195 31 224 36:41.00 36:52.00
52 Lorie Martinez 3025 33 229 37:03.00 37:35.00
53 Jumana Rafii 3301 35 232 37:09.00 37:27.00
54 Christine Watt 3040 37 233 37:10.00 38:01.00
55 Jaimi Martinez 3279 39 234 37:11.00 38:01.00
56 Lisa Reyes 3168 36 235 37:15.00 37:38.00
57 Brenda Mendoza 3290 39 236 37:15.00 38:18.00
58 Leslie Saenz 3009 38 241 37:40.00 38:40.00
59 Becky Jara 3038 30 242 37:40.00 38:40.00
60 Judy Cantu 3213 32 245 37:54.00 38:46.00
61 Marilisa Janssen 3265 36 250 38:17.00 38:36.00
62 Kim Dolfi 3191 34 252 38:26.00 38:53.00
63 Stephanie Diaz 3016 31 257 39:09.00 40:05.00
64 Cynthia Garcia 3166 33 261 39:52.00 40:17.00
65 Annette Alcaraz 3169 32 262 40:06.00 40:30.00
66 Micheal Starks 3114 34 264 40:30.00 41:10.00
67 Ellie Wigden 3337 31 271 41:36.00 42:13.00
68 Neyda Hernandez 3257 37 273 41:49.00 42:07.00
69 Raquel Collazo 3220 38 282 44:32.00 45:16.00
70 Stephanie Solis 3324 35 283 44:55.00 45:24.00
71 Sherley Williams 3162 36 286 45:17.00 50:29.00
72 Bobbie Lopez 3275 34 288 46:00.00 46:25.00
73 Lisa Barrientos 3208 38 289 46:08.00 46:29.00
74 Andrea Longoria 3274 39 290 46:08.00 46:30.00
75 Heidi Renteria 3112 32 292 46:48.00 46:48.00
76 Sandra Guerrero 3134 33 295 47:28.00 48:07.00
77 Angela Valdez 3170 37 306 50:35.00 50:59.00
78 Wendy Mayer 3286 30 308 50:40.00 50:59.00
79 Ellen McCormick 3196 39 311 51:59.00 53:03.00
80 Connie Ann Roussel 3068 31 313 52:14.00 53:12.00
81 Mayralya Garcia 3017 30 317 55:34.00 56:33.00
82 Vanessa Hernandez 3015 30 318 55:35.00 56:33.00
83 Vanessa Manning 3277 37 320 57:50.00 58:45.00
84 Christina Skerhut-Gomez 3322 31 319 57:50.00 58:45.00
85 Lisa Salazar 3312 39 323 59:39.00 1:00:27.00
86 Kim Petter 3008 30 326 1:04:42.00 1:05:37.00
87 Neva Taylor 3107 33 327 1:04:42.00 1:05:37.00
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tina Berry 3088 46 30 23:17.00 23:31.00
2 Kimberly Aubuchon 3203 45 47 24:26.00 24:36.00
3 Lori Henkener 3158 43 78 26:38.00 27:03.00
4 Amanda Blakley 3039 40 90 27:28.00 27:53.00
5 Cindy Rubio San Antonio TX 3348 43 99 28:27.00 28:42.00
6 Anne Shanks 3054 48 109 29:00.00 29:33.00
7 Debbie Head 3145 46 126 30:01.00 30:41.00
8 Ladine Roth 3063 44 128 30:08.00 30:33.00
9 Cari Officer San Antonio TX 3365 41 135 30:23.00 30:40.00
10 Stephanie Steinle 3172 49 139 30:37.00 31:17.00
11 Diane Hite 3258 47 145 30:53.00 31:26.00
12 Julissa Garibay 3065 42 162 31:55.00 32:29.00
13 Catherine Dale 3022 48 166 32:19.00 32:55.00
14 Juliana Carlo 3217 49 169 32:44.00 33:21.00
15 Alma Nino-Wilson 3005 47 170 32:48.00 33:31.00
16 Tina Mayle 3287 46 172 32:55.00 33:23.00
17 Jennifer Anderson 3202 40 178 33:02.00 33:51.00
18 Lisa Estrada 3047 44 179 33:08.00 33:46.00
19 Kerry Skinner 3323 40 185 33:32.00 34:15.00
20 Kristen Pruitt 3300 46 187 33:34.00 34:19.00
21 Awilda Mercado 3160 45 191 34:11.00 34:30.00
22 Christine Saunders Poughkeepsie NY 3371 41 196 34:34.00 35:04.00
23 Melody Comendador Belleville IL 3350 45 198 34:34.00 35:17.00
24 Melissa Schroeder 3320 49 207 34:58.00 35:17.00
25 Holly Stewart 3137 42 213 35:35.00 36:08.00
26 Debra Westmoreland 3048 47 216 35:50.00 36:27.00
27 Elizabeth Oldham 3034 47 222 36:24.00 36:48.00
28 Rhonda Lundberg 3099 49 237 37:16.00 37:57.00
29 Sandy Munson 3096 43 239 37:23.00 38:17.00
30 Sandy Estrello 3148 44 244 37:46.00 38:27.00
31 Stephanie Sampson 3315 47 247 38:04.00 38:29.00
32 Nancy Williams 3024 49 248 38:16.00 39:01.00
33 Vanessa Morgan 3343 45 253 38:37.00 38:58.00
34 Karen Iwanicki 3261 48 254 38:38.00 39:27.00
35 Susanne Arias 3164 41 255 38:43.00 39:00.00
36 Debra Garza 3027 46 258 39:26.00 40:28.00
37 Deb Rios 3149 43 265 40:48.00 41:49.00
38 Fran Habeeb 3255 49 275 42:22.00 43:04.00
39 Dawn Guerrero 3028 48 277 43:51.00 44:53.00
40 Roye Patton 3086 45 280 44:12.00 44:57.00
41 Donna Nicolson 3127 42 287 45:55.00 45:55.00
42 Heather Felty 3142 40 294 47:12.00 48:04.00
43 Milna Arroyo 3061 43 296 47:29.00 47:49.00
44 Jacqueline McLaughlin 3064 45 300 48:18.00 48:53.00
45 Eileen McGrath 3072 47 316 52:28.00 53:27.00
46 Maryanne Horn 3259 49 324 1:00:34.00 1:01:21.00
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kay Finley 3241 50 66 26:06.00 26:18.00
2 Peggy Gilbertson 3249 57 107 28:54.00 29:31.00
3 Minerva Banks 3111 51 119 29:37.00 29:50.00
4 Nanette Wagshul 3188 50 131 30:15.00 30:57.00
5 Danette O'Hara 3161 51 211 35:20.00 35:40.00
6 Cissy Erwin 3236 53 249 38:17.00 38:33.00
7 Wendy Marbach 3060 50 260 39:52.00 40:12.00
8 Audrey Tucker 3094 50 268 41:09.00 41:41.00
9 Julie Horn 3010 53 272 41:42.00 42:06.00
10 Jeanne O'Brien 3139 57 281 44:29.00 45:15.00
11 Anne Cody Ream 3059 55 297 47:30.00 47:50.00
12 Pat Steigleder 3326 57 325 1:03:17.00 1:03:31.00
13 Mary Jo Pugh 3182 51 328 1:12:24.00 1:13:02.00
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nancy Jobe 3268 60 209 35:12.00 35:35.00
2 Martha Kristof San Antonio TX 3383 60 309 51:23.00 51:48.00
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dian Vandehey 3184 73 329 1:12:25.00 1:13:04.00
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elias Villegas-Ponce 3334 16 1 16:37.00 16:45.00
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Raul Correa 3222 43 5 19:09.00 19:18.00
 

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Raymond Gonzales Jr 3036 14 2 18:07.00 18:16.00
2 Blake Westbrook 3336 17 3 18:44.00 18:52.00
3 Lupe Vega 3333 16 4 19:00.00 19:09.00
4 Joshua Schroeder 3319 17 6 21:03.00 21:12.00
5 Steven Mata 3283 17 20 22:17.00 22:27.00
6 Cole Canselo Schertz TX 3367 13 33 23:26.00 23:41.00
7 Thomas Anderson 3194 13 39 23:54.00 24:21.00
8 Anthony Mata 3281 17 49 24:43.00 24:53.00
9 Chris Hook 3023 17 63 25:45.00 25:54.00
10 James Murphy 3018 9 72 26:27.00 26:38.00
11 Trey Munson 3097 11 94 27:58.00 28:15.00
12 Chris Shanks 3056 11 95 28:02.00 28:17.00
13 Joe Fernandez 3361 9 129 30:12.00 30:26.00
14 Kevin McGrath 3075 8 133 30:21.00 31:10.00
15 George Anderson 3193 13 137 30:35.00 31:01.00
16 Paul Lundberg 3102 18 148 31:01.00 31:37.00
17 Jacob Schroeder 3317 19 180 33:16.00 33:34.00
18 Shawn Nicolson 3129 8 193 34:21.00 35:04.00
19 Carter Edgington 3234 11 208 35:12.00 35:28.00
20 Mark Fernandez 3362 7 218 36:06.00 36:19.00
21 Jordan Marksberry 3278 10 231 37:06.00 37:23.00
22 Quinn Pugh 3183 12 246 38:03.00 38:41.00
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jarod Myers 3293 29 9 21:34.00 21:46.00
2 Pablo Flemate 3178 21 18 22:07.00 22:17.00
3 Cody Dykes San Antonio TX 3369 24 23 22:43.00 23:01.00
4 Christopher Cunningham 3225 29 28 23:12.00 23:24.00
5 Jordan Litke 3177 22 34 23:27.00 23:27.00
6 Eric Gallardo 3003 28 43 24:15.00 25:01.00
7 Wade Trost 3050 28 65 26:02.00 26:19.00
8 James McColl Killeen TX 3366 24 67 26:16.00 26:32.00
9 Jeremy Spence 3078 27 112 29:06.00 29:34.00
10 Manuel Romero 3307 28 113 29:13.00 29:48.00
11 Jeremy Richards 3067 27 120 29:40.00 30:39.00
12 Alex Gutierrez 3085 23 146 30:54.00 31:41.00
13 Eric Gomez 3120 21 204 34:45.00 35:07.00
14 Matthew Adamo Punta Gorda FL 3353 27 230 37:06.00 37:06.00
15 Joshua Samaniego San Antonio TX 3381 22 240 37:40.00 37:57.00
16 John Castillo 3014 27 263 40:29.00 41:35.00
17 Daniel Ramos 3302 25 266 40:51.00 41:43.00
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Carrasco San Antonio TX 3363 36 15 21:55.00 22:04.00
2 Jack Clark 3219 32 16 21:55.00 22:07.00
3 Jeff Edgington 3235 38 19 22:13.00 22:30.00
4 Kris Torres San Antonio TX 3382 34 22 22:39.00 22:57.00
5 Fabian Gonzalez 3113 39 35 23:27.00 24:03.00
6 Daniel Trevino San Antonio TX 3372 31 37 23:41.00 23:54.00
7 Timothy Urenda 3331 30 45 24:20.00 24:54.00
8 Brian Orosco 3176 33 51 24:49.00 25:19.00
9 Mark Lopez 3150 31 55 25:04.00 25:15.00
10 Rick Kuchka 3051 32 58 25:13.00 25:28.00
11 Eric Tan 3328 33 60 25:17.00 25:41.00
12 Michael Perez 3297 31 64 25:50.00 26:02.00
13 Nick Zapata 3342 34 77 26:35.00 27:41.00
14 Michael Cluette 3090 39 80 26:50.00 27:02.00
15 Nick Gosling 3253 30 81 26:54.00 27:17.00
16 Jacob Tijerina 3053 34 85 27:10.00 27:36.00
17 Luis Cienfuegos 3122 32 97 28:18.00 29:48.00
18 Brian Cheatham 3218 39 98 28:22.00 29:11.00
19 Hien Nguyen 3294 33 105 28:53.00 29:06.00
20 Eric Moreno 3124 34 130 30:15.00 30:55.00
21 Edmundo Cardona 3214 39 143 30:53.00 31:13.00
22 Mark Castillo 3012 31 147 30:56.00 32:01.00
23 Raymundo Torres 3180 30 150 31:06.00 32:11.00
24 Joshua Ekis 3091 35 160 31:48.00 32:49.00
25 Rudy Trejo 3329 30 163 31:58.00 32:33.00
26 Lyle Rosdahl 3310 36 184 33:29.00 33:59.00
27 John Rosdahl 3309 34 189 33:47.00 34:17.00
28 Brian Roussel 3070 30 298 47:31.00 48:27.00
29 Chris Wallace 3144 38 301 48:25.00 49:17.00
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eric Draleaus 3185 44 11 21:42.00 21:56.00
2 Tokjan Wishart 3339 46 13 21:52.00 22:02.00
3 Clayton Simpson 3057 44 14 21:54.00 22:07.00
4 Joseph Amador 3200 40 24 22:52.00 23:01.00
5 Brad Anderson 3201 49 26 23:07.00 23:40.00
6 Patrick Felty 3141 43 27 23:08.00 23:17.00
7 Gordon MacKay 3042 45 40 23:56.00 24:09.00
8 Marvin Williamson 3338 43 42 24:05.00 24:15.00
9 Jon Schroeder 3318 48 48 24:36.00 24:48.00
10 Carlos Torres 3049 48 59 25:17.00 25:34.00
11 Michael Lafferty 3079 43 70 26:24.00 26:52.00
12 Curt Bates 3209 41 73 26:28.00 27:00.00
13 James Murphy 3019 42 76 26:35.00 26:46.00
14 Gabriel Santamaria Laredo TX 3379 41 79 26:40.00 27:01.00
15 Peter Cravotta 3062 45 83 27:06.00 27:31.00
16 Matthew Blokzyl 3212 40 92 27:36.00 27:59.00
17 David Wilson 3004 44 102 28:36.00 29:23.00
18 Allen Reininger 3108 49 104 28:52.00 29:10.00
19 Keith Massa 3151 46 125 29:46.00 30:14.00
20 Michael Acosta 3198 42 153 31:17.00 32:04.00
21 John Carey 3174 44 173 32:55.00 33:35.00
22 Marcus Christopher San Antonio TX 3376 45 188 33:38.00 34:23.00
23 Daniel Jackson 3263 40 220 36:22.00 37:24.00
24 Frank Salinas 3313 42 302 48:26.00 48:54.00
25 Mark Walt 3335 48 305 49:39.00 50:10.00
26 Mike McGrath 3076 45 312 52:14.00 53:12.00
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Douglas Raymond 3103 53 10 21:38.00 21:48.00
2 Jeff Foor 3245 56 31 23:22.00 23:31.00
3 John O'Brien 3105 55 36 23:36.00 23:56.00
4 Adrian Estrada 3046 50 38 23:47.00 24:24.00
5 Doug Burke 3045 58 57 25:12.00 25:40.00
6 Mike Erwin 3237 52 87 27:14.00 27:28.00
7 Mariano Gomez 3119 51 89 27:27.00 27:50.00
8 David Harris 3041 52 114 29:13.00 29:48.00
9 James Keblinger 3270 51 117 29:25.00 29:46.00
10 Baldemar Olivarez 3159 51 127 30:04.00 30:31.00
11 David Powell 3299 54 138 30:37.00 31:08.00
12 Tim Anderson 3192 50 141 30:38.00 31:05.00
13 Ed Lundberg 3101 54 158 31:40.00 32:16.00
14 William Rice 3156 56 206 34:46.00 35:26.00
15 Michael Oldham 3035 50 223 36:24.00 36:48.00
16 Jeff Jobe 3267 57 228 36:53.00 37:18.00
17 Roy Guerrero 3029 52 238 37:17.00 38:20.00
18 Raul Nino 3006 50 259 39:35.00 40:22.00
19 Wayne Shanks 3055 50 276 43:01.00 43:38.00
20 Tom Munson 3095 50 303 48:31.00 49:23.00
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stanley Matalon 3284 66 91 27:34.00 27:56.00
2 Craig Steigleder 3325 61 291 46:23.00 46:34.00