THTH13

Age Group Results

July 14, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

15k

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexi Reveal 1418 22 1   55:49.00 55:53.00 0:03.97 6:00/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Lilly 1397 40 7   1:00:48.00 1:00:49.00 0:01.66 6:32/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joshua Rodriguez 1063 14 12   1:05:19.00 1:05:24.00 0:05.11 7:01/M
2 Andrew Lemke 1237 14 119 29:29.00 1:34:48.00 1:35:40.00 0:51.53 10:12/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charlie Hutchison 1103 18 13   1:05:21.00 1:05:21.00 0:00.01 7:02/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Corey Deangelis 1363 22 3   59:27.00 59:27.00 6:24/M
2 Jordon Miller 1114 24 29 14:44.00 1:14:11.00 1:14:15.00 0:03.87 7:59/M
3 Charlie Ramirez 1306 23 72 25:04.00 1:24:31.00 1:26:32.00 2:01.47 9:05/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Yemaneab 1438 28 5   1:00:23.00 1:00:32.00 0:08.49 6:30/M
2 Matthew Middleton 1408 29 6 0:01.00 1:00:24.00 1:00:25.00 0:00.92 6:30/M
3 Parker Sanderson 1344 29 27 12:59.00 1:13:22.00 1:13:29.00 0:06.19 7:53/M
4 Ross Thiele 1217 29 39 17:05.00 1:17:28.00 1:17:35.00 0:07.23 8:20/M
5 Luke Surry 1427 27 67 23:14.00 1:23:37.00 1:24:09.00 0:32.43 8:59/M
6 Manuel Romero 1127 29 117 34:00.00 1:34:23.00 1:34:52.00 0:28.30 10:09/M
7 Juan Salinas 1044 29 122 35:01.00 1:35:24.00 1:35:38.00 0:14.11 10:15/M
8 Brian Kramer 1395 28 126 35:25.00 1:35:48.00 1:36:55.00 1:07.43 10:18/M
9 Evan Gonzalez 1378 28 130 37:09.00 1:37:32.00 1:37:47.00 0:14.61 10:29/M
10 Eric Contreras 1040 27 140 39:06.00 1:39:29.00 1:39:29.00 10:42/M
11 Steven Shane 1165 26 143 41:30.00 1:41:53.00 1:50:06.00 8:13.12 10:57/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joel Harris San Antonio TX 1448 33 2   56:10.00 56:11.00 0:00.93 6:02/M
2 Chad Yarbrough 1437 32 9 5:01.00 1:01:11.00 1:01:11.00 0:00.16 6:35/M
3 Joseph Plott 1267 33 26 16:25.00 1:12:35.00 1:12:44.00 0:09.21 7:48/M
4 Luis Morales 1411 34 37 21:04.00 1:17:14.00 1:17:25.00 0:10.93 8:18/M
5 Daniel De Jesus 1282 34 56 26:20.00 1:22:30.00 1:22:54.00 0:24.03 8:52/M
6 Jonathan Ramirez 1075 33 65 27:11.00 1:23:21.00 1:24:04.00 0:43.76 8:58/M
7 Steven Behnken 1162 32 75 29:15.00 1:25:25.00 1:25:52.00 0:27.71 9:11/M
8 Idilio Barajas 1182 32 96 32:08.00 1:28:18.00 1:29:18.00 0:59.88 9:30/M
9 Tim Weste 1090 34 101 34:33.00 1:30:43.00 1:31:02.00 0:18.08 9:45/M
10 Christopher Garcia 1092 33 104 35:20.00 1:31:30.00 1:33:25.00 1:54.12 9:50/M
11 Stevland Garza 1374 31 152 47:01.00 1:43:11.00 1:44:29.00 1:17.66 11:06/M
12 Jose Sanchez 1012 31 155 48:49.00 1:44:59.00 1:44:59.00 11:17/M
13 Steven Schuetz 1356 33 194 1:06:55.00 2:03:05.00 2:03:55.00 0:49.79 13:14/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Landon Cross 1334 38 10   1:01:27.00 1:01:30.00 0:02.39 6:36/M
2 Raśl Rueda 1053 39 11 0:22.00 1:01:49.00 1:01:52.00 0:02.89 6:39/M
3 David Pratt 1416 36 16 4:52.00 1:06:19.00 1:06:23.00 0:04.05 7:08/M
4 Clay Flannigan 1096 39 32 14:44.00 1:16:11.00 1:16:33.00 0:22.34 8:12/M
5 Scott McNear 1136 38 34 15:38.00 1:17:05.00 1:17:36.00 0:30.65 8:17/M
6 Hinan Ahmed San Antonio TX 1454 35 35 15:38.00 1:17:05.00 1:17:39.00 0:34.07 8:17/M
7 Casady Pipes 1274 39 54 19:52.00 1:21:19.00 1:21:30.00 0:10.24 8:45/M
8 Adolph Rodriguez 1076 35 60 21:28.00 1:22:55.00 1:23:39.00 0:43.84 8:55/M
9 Brian Haggerty 1380 39 68 22:13.00 1:23:40.00 1:24:38.00 0:57.65 9:00/M
10 Mike Moses 1255 39 69 22:16.00 1:23:43.00 1:24:02.00 0:18.68 9:00/M
11 Miguel Valdez 1432 38 78 24:21.00 1:25:48.00 1:26:11.00 0:22.69 9:14/M
12 German Ibarra 1390 38 97 27:01.00 1:28:28.00 1:28:37.00 0:08.43 9:31/M
13 Alfred Chavira 1027 35 110 31:30.00 1:32:57.00 1:33:29.00 0:32.23 10:00/M
14 Rene Ramirez 1456 35 115 32:16.00 1:33:43.00 1:34:36.00 0:53.50 10:05/M
15 Jorge Alvarez 1272 39 149 41:11.00 1:42:38.00 1:43:05.00 0:27.17 11:02/M
16 Rob Perez 1244 39 168 47:51.00 1:49:18.00 1:49:27.00 0:09.68 11:45/M
17 Warren Alden 1045 39 197 1:03:39.00 2:05:06.00 2:06:05.00 0:58.95 13:27/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephen Bilby 1450 43 14   1:05:25.00 1:05:34.00 0:09.52 7:02/M
2 Dale Filsell 1327 41 24 6:37.00 1:12:02.00 1:12:18.00 0:16.53 7:45/M
3 Ernesto Perez San Antonio TX 1440 40 30 8:49.00 1:14:14.00 1:14:20.00 0:05.34 7:59/M
4 Brian Lansford 1128 41 31 9:36.00 1:15:01.00 1:15:54.00 0:53.03 8:04/M
5 Pete Martinez 1292 41 38 11:59.00 1:17:24.00 1:17:50.00 0:26.19 8:19/M
6 Javi Farias 1281 44 40 12:11.00 1:17:36.00 1:17:40.00 0:03.52 8:21/M
7 Charles Smith 1023 41 62 17:49.00 1:23:14.00 1:23:22.00 0:07.91 8:57/M
8 Servando Palomeque 1413 41 76 20:12.00 1:25:37.00 1:25:41.00 0:04.78 9:12/M
9 Bennie Schucant 1087 41 77 20:19.00 1:25:44.00 1:25:46.00 0:01.64 9:13/M
10 Donovan Agans 1355 40 95 22:51.00 1:28:16.00 1:29:12.00 0:56.10 9:29/M
11 Joey Mukherjee 1245 41 129 30:53.00 1:36:18.00 1:36:56.00 0:37.36 10:21/M
12 Gregory Galdau 1268 42 133 33:18.00 1:38:43.00 1:40:03.00 1:20.34 10:37/M
13 Billy Creutz 1289 40 146 36:55.00 1:42:20.00 1:42:37.00 0:16.83 11:00/M
14 Martin Huck 1389 42 154 38:53.00 1:44:18.00 1:45:10.00 0:52.49 11:13/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary Brimmer 1331 48 17   1:07:22.00 1:07:23.00 0:00.95 7:15/M
2 John Ruibal 1221 49 19 0:17.00 1:07:39.00 1:07:39.00 7:16/M
3 Jesse Barrera 1314 48 21 3:10.00 1:10:32.00 1:10:38.00 0:05.69 7:35/M
4 Francis Holland 1350 49 47 12:32.00 1:19:54.00 1:19:54.00 8:35/M
5 Joel Shuler 1321 46 58 15:27.00 1:22:49.00 1:23:48.00 0:59.37 8:54/M
6 Marshall Smith 1093 49 81 19:06.00 1:26:28.00 1:26:52.00 0:23.47 9:18/M
7 Michael Kennick 1337 49 98 21:43.00 1:29:05.00 1:29:17.00 0:12.27 9:35/M
8 Ruben Garcia 1147 47 100 22:52.00 1:30:14.00 1:30:31.00 0:16.70 9:42/M
9 Steven Torres 1134 46 102 23:53.00 1:31:15.00 1:32:02.00 0:47.03 9:49/M
10 Kyle Williams 1436 47 116 26:50.00 1:34:12.00 1:34:36.00 0:23.39 10:08/M
11 David Starratt 1304 46 165 40:40.00 1:48:02.00 1:48:02.00 11:37/M
12 David Cohn 1225 49 176 45:25.00 1:52:47.00 1:53:02.00 0:15.34 12:08/M
13 Danny Whitworth 1176 49 189 50:32.00 1:57:54.00 1:58:21.00 0:27.40 12:41/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mark Middleton Boerne TX 1451 50 18   1:07:23.00 1:07:24.00 0:00.55 7:15/M
2 Marshall McArthur 1405 52 43 11:16.00 1:18:39.00 1:19:04.00 0:24.68 8:27/M
3 Robert Wetz 1115 52 49 12:45.00 1:20:08.00 1:20:12.00 0:03.21 8:37/M
4 William Bouwman 1191 50 52 13:31.00 1:20:54.00 1:21:03.00 0:09.24 8:42/M
5 Hector A Troche 1430 54 59 15:28.00 1:22:51.00 1:23:01.00 0:10.59 8:55/M
6 Jim Parkhill 1414 53 105 24:20.00 1:31:43.00 1:31:43.00 9:52/M
7 Frank Cisneros 1295 54 118 27:02.00 1:34:25.00 1:35:18.00 0:53.19 10:09/M
8 Todd Usnik 1261 53 159 37:51.00 1:45:14.00 1:45:43.00 0:28.77 11:19/M
9 David Benjamin 1264 51 170 42:17.00 1:49:40.00 1:50:11.00 0:30.93 11:48/M
10 Omar Rodriguez 1109 51 179 46:04.00 1:53:27.00 1:53:54.00 0:27.38 12:12/M
11 Anatole Trakhtenbroit 1262 54 193 54:54.00 2:02:17.00 2:02:49.00 0:31.38 13:09/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Botello 1298 59 53   1:21:04.00 1:21:49.00 0:45.09 8:43/M
2 Timothy Cliffe 1214 58 61 1:58.00 1:23:02.00 1:23:10.00 0:07.66 8:56/M
3 Gary Guest 1173 59 79 4:55.00 1:25:59.00 1:26:22.00 0:22.62 9:15/M
4 Richard Martinez 1316 59 174 29:59.00 1:51:03.00 1:51:26.00 0:22.65 11:56/M
5 Jose Perez-Arbelo 1224 57 211 1:08:29.00 2:29:33.00 2:30:21.00 0:47.86 16:05/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Davis 1163 61 48   1:20:08.00 1:20:11.00 0:03.41 8:37/M
2 Patrick Walsh 1205 60 108 11:49.00 1:31:57.00 1:32:10.00 0:13.48 9:53/M
3 Bo Brockman 1253 63 182 35:50.00 1:55:58.00 1:56:36.00 0:37.80 12:28/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Daum 1084 26 4   59:37.00 59:38.00 0:00.77 6:25/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Fusco San Antonio TX 1444 42 22   1:11:30.00 1:11:36.00 0:05.76 7:41/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrea Ramirez 1417 18 28   1:13:55.00 1:13:57.00 0:02.04 7:57/M
2 Vanessa Sanchez 1424 18 55 8:06.00 1:22:01.00 1:22:03.00 0:01.44 8:49/M
3 Jessi Heinsohn 1154 17 157 31:07.00 1:45:02.00 1:46:07.00 1:05.31 11:18/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Haney 1381 20 15   1:05:52.00 1:05:53.00 0:01.45 7:05/M
2 Valerie Atwood Austin TX 1445 24 23 5:57.00 1:11:49.00 1:11:58.00 0:08.70 7:43/M
3 Ashley Williams 1258 21 185 51:09.00 1:57:01.00 1:57:29.00 0:28.55 12:35/M
4 Jennifer Bunge 1296 22 186 51:09.00 1:57:01.00 1:57:29.00 0:28.09 12:35/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Monica Pinzon 1354 27 57   1:22:42.00 1:23:39.00 0:56.51 8:54/M
2 Ashley Hawk 1270 26 88 4:39.00 1:27:21.00 1:28:06.00 0:44.84 9:24/M
3 Julia Barajas Schertz TX 1002 28 89 4:41.00 1:27:23.00 1:27:30.00 0:06.52 9:24/M
4 Leesa Cotton 1361 26 125 13:06.00 1:35:48.00 1:36:55.00 1:06.87 10:18/M
5 Shaula Flores 1039 28 137 16:29.00 1:39:11.00 1:39:29.00 0:17.26 10:40/M
6 Erin Gates 1287 27 139 16:45.00 1:39:27.00 1:40:16.00 0:49.07 10:42/M
7 Aidee Salinas 1043 25 162 23:57.00 1:46:39.00 1:46:53.00 0:14.00 11:28/M
8 Lacey Timony 1223 25 163 24:18.00 1:47:00.00 1:47:46.00 0:46.78 11:30/M
9 Samantha Rodriguez 1164 28 167 26:12.00 1:48:54.00 1:57:07.00 8:13.34 11:43/M
10 Heather Brown 1112 27 200 46:18.00 2:09:00.00 2:09:54.00 0:54.62 13:52/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anita Perez 1280 30 8   1:00:58.00 1:01:00.00 0:01.18 6:33/M
2 Sarah Flores-Valdez 1370 32 64 22:19.00 1:23:17.00 1:23:39.00 0:21.48 8:57/M
3 Faith Murray 1324 30 99 28:39.00 1:29:37.00 1:30:10.00 0:32.23 9:38/M
4 Susana Alanis 1102 34 109 31:00.00 1:31:58.00 1:32:15.00 0:16.38 9:53/M
5 Nicole Chavira 1028 33 111 31:59.00 1:32:57.00 1:33:30.00 0:32.38 10:00/M
6 Laura Dougan 1277 32 114 32:33.00 1:33:31.00 1:34:18.00 0:46.81 10:03/M
7 Sarah Payne 1299 32 138 38:21.00 1:39:19.00 1:40:11.00 0:51.85 10:41/M
8 Candice New 1067 31 141 40:17.00 1:41:15.00 1:42:10.00 0:54.95 10:53/M
9 Jessica Pollet 1269 31 144 41:09.00 1:42:07.00 1:42:29.00 0:22.34 10:59/M
10 Elizabeth York 1106 34 160 44:32.00 1:45:30.00 1:45:42.00 0:11.73 11:21/M
11 Nora Castoreno 1077 33 173 49:27.00 1:50:25.00 1:50:25.00 11:52/M
12 Crystal Aguilar 1036 31 180 53:15.00 1:54:13.00 1:55:15.00 1:01.75 12:17/M
13 Rebecca Stephens 1426 31 183 55:28.00 1:56:26.00 1:56:42.00 0:16.24 12:31/M
14 Jeanlyn Valdez 1146 32 184 55:48.00 1:56:46.00 1:57:54.00 1:08.55 12:33/M
15 Lyza Martinez 1461 34 188 56:47.00 1:57:45.00 1:58:31.00 0:46.08 12:40/M
16 Amanda Behnken 1161 32 192 58:29.00 1:59:27.00 1:59:54.00 0:27.09 12:51/M
17 Amanda Rolland 1101 30 198 1:05:04.00 2:06:02.00 2:06:15.00 0:12.68 13:33/M
18 Elizabeth Dicus 1100 32 202 1:11:30.00 2:12:28.00 2:12:45.00 0:17.13 14:15/M
19 Heather Thomas 1091 30 209 1:14:44.00 2:15:42.00 2:16:37.00 0:55.64 14:35/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Veronica Cisneros 1232 37 20   1:10:07.00 1:10:18.00 0:11.40 7:32/M
2 Lorrie Baggs 1181 39 25 2:22.00 1:12:29.00 1:12:32.00 0:02.80 7:48/M
3 Kirsten Cohoon 1198 39 33 6:22.00 1:16:29.00 1:16:31.00 0:02.75 8:13/M
4 Eleanor Cunningham 1035 39 44 8:39.00 1:18:46.00 1:25:08.00 6:22.71 8:28/M
5 Rebecca Alvarez 1271 39 45 9:09.00 1:19:16.00 1:19:37.00 0:20.75 8:31/M
6 Dima Kalakech 1024 36 63 13:07.00 1:23:14.00 1:23:22.00 0:07.49 8:57/M
7 Jennifer McNear 1135 37 71 14:21.00 1:24:28.00 1:24:58.00 0:29.97 9:05/M
8 Claudia Martinez 1315 36 73 14:44.00 1:24:51.00 1:25:12.00 0:21.02 9:07/M
9 Marcela Castellanos 1051 35 82 16:28.00 1:26:35.00 1:27:10.00 0:34.58 9:19/M
10 Kelly Davis 1129 37 83 16:46.00 1:26:53.00 1:27:11.00 0:18.05 9:21/M
11 Melanie Mabrito 1399 35 85 17:06.00 1:27:13.00 1:27:18.00 0:05.12 9:23/M
12 Laura Drew 1364 36 93 17:46.00 1:27:53.00 1:36:20.00 8:26.78 9:27/M
13 Dana Quarles 1297 37 123 25:18.00 1:35:25.00 1:35:58.00 0:33.01 10:16/M
14 Tai Kruse 1241 38 124 25:18.00 1:35:25.00 1:36:09.00 0:43.88 10:16/M
15 Joanna Hernandez 1152 36 127 26:07.00 1:36:14.00 1:37:20.00 1:05.72 10:21/M
16 Marybelle Ramos 1329 36 135 28:50.00 1:38:57.00 1:39:20.00 0:22.78 10:38/M
17 Kerri Reynolds 1307 36 142 31:18.00 1:41:25.00 1:46:24.00 4:58.59 10:54/M
18 Sonya Lerma 1396 39 153 33:57.00 1:44:04.00 1:45:08.00 1:03.46 11:11/M
19 Helen Henrichs 1335 35 156 34:53.00 1:45:00.00 1:45:27.00 0:27.03 11:17/M
20 Beth Barr 1185 37 171 39:52.00 1:49:59.00 1:50:49.00 0:50.08 11:50/M
21 Angela De Leon 1046 36 196 54:59.00 2:05:06.00 2:06:05.00 0:59.08 13:27/M
22 Erica Sustayta 1325 37 199 57:13.00 2:07:20.00 2:07:52.00 0:31.18 13:42/M
23 Brittany Altermatt 1038 35 201 59:18.00 2:09:25.00 2:10:07.00 0:42.51 13:55/M
24 Jamie Crivello 1113 35 203 1:02:21.00 2:12:28.00 2:12:45.00 0:17.32 14:15/M
25 Araceli Levet 1308 39 206 1:04:08.00 2:14:15.00 2:19:14.00 4:58.87 14:26/M
26 Stacy Kincy 1357 35 207 1:04:08.00 2:14:15.00 2:19:14.00 4:58.90 14:26/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeffifer Rulon San Antonio TX 1453 41 36   1:17:12.00 1:17:21.00 0:09.49 8:18/M
2 Betty Vance 1006 44 41 1:06.00 1:18:18.00 1:19:12.00 0:53.85 8:25/M
3 Dana Perez 1273 43 46 2:04.00 1:19:16.00 1:19:37.00 0:21.10 8:31/M
4 Dana Andrae 1179 44 50 3:12.00 1:20:24.00 1:20:36.00 0:11.09 8:39/M
5 Stephanie Boulette 1033 40 51 3:38.00 1:20:50.00 1:20:54.00 0:04.06 8:42/M
6 Lauren Jung 1130 40 80 9:05.00 1:26:17.00 1:26:35.00 0:18.13 9:17/M
7 Lisa Schaner 1242 41 84 9:50.00 1:27:02.00 1:27:12.00 0:09.50 9:22/M
8 Rebecca Gartrell 1373 41 86 10:03.00 1:27:15.00 1:27:37.00 0:21.48 9:23/M
9 Stacey Mason 1403 41 87 10:08.00 1:27:20.00 1:27:39.00 0:18.99 9:23/M
10 Kelly Lemke 1236 44 90 10:21.00 1:27:33.00 1:28:26.00 0:52.21 9:25/M
11 Tracie Costello 1360 43 94 10:42.00 1:27:54.00 1:36:20.00 8:26.32 9:27/M
12 Barbie Harkrider San Antonio TX 1446 43 103 14:17.00 1:31:29.00 1:31:57.00 0:28.51 9:50/M
13 Janie Porter 1226 42 112 16:08.00 1:33:20.00 1:34:24.00 1:04.16 10:02/M
14 Lindy Hardin 1336 40 131 20:21.00 1:37:33.00 1:37:45.00 0:12.55 10:29/M
15 Teresa Jahnke 1048 43 132 21:18.00 1:38:30.00 1:38:51.00 0:21.56 10:35/M
16 Ivette Jefferson 1228 41 134 21:43.00 1:38:55.00 1:39:31.00 0:36.07 10:38/M
17 Barbra Creutz 1288 41 147 25:09.00 1:42:21.00 1:42:38.00 0:16.20 11:00/M
18 Syndi Phillips 1099 43 151 25:51.00 1:43:03.00 1:43:18.00 0:14.62 11:05/M
19 Dawn Christilles 1197 43 158 27:53.00 1:45:05.00 1:46:08.00 1:02.32 11:18/M
20 Allyson Harroff 1121 40 161 29:17.00 1:46:29.00 1:47:12.00 0:42.83 11:27/M
21 Regina Sylvester 1238 44 178 35:37.00 1:52:49.00 1:53:11.00 0:21.91 12:08/M
22 Kim Kieu 1394 42 190 41:33.00 1:58:45.00 1:58:51.00 0:05.81 12:46/M
23 Rose Hernandez 1213 43 195 46:53.00 2:04:05.00 2:04:53.00 0:48.40 13:21/M
24 Maggie Lenoir 1068 43 208 57:59.00 2:15:11.00 2:16:07.00 0:55.34 14:32/M
25 Joylynn Hinton 1388 40 212 1:14:03.00 2:31:15.00 2:33:51.00 2:35.77 16:16/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Olga Galindo 1275 46 42   1:18:19.00 1:18:37.00 0:17.45 8:25/M
2 Gigi Fox 1372 47 66 5:13.00 1:23:32.00 1:24:18.00 0:45.44 8:59/M
3 Rosanna Brower 1192 47 70 5:52.00 1:24:11.00 1:25:13.00 1:02.43 9:03/M
4 Allison Visosky 1122 47 74 6:44.00 1:25:03.00 1:25:45.00 0:41.53 9:09/M
5 Regina Shafer 1240 46 92 9:33.00 1:27:52.00 1:36:20.00 8:28.20 9:27/M
6 Melissa Mallek 1303 47 106 13:28.00 1:31:47.00 1:32:28.00 0:41.17 9:52/M
7 Margie Hodges 1305 46 113 15:12.00 1:33:31.00 1:34:18.00 0:46.29 10:03/M
8 Stephanie Porter 1144 46 121 16:58.00 1:35:17.00 1:35:44.00 0:26.66 10:15/M
9 Traci Heinsohn 1153 46 128 17:56.00 1:36:15.00 1:37:20.00 1:05.04 10:21/M
10 Evelyn Herrera 1211 46 136 20:44.00 1:39:03.00 1:39:51.00 0:48.27 10:39/M
11 Kristen Sinclair 1313 49 145 23:58.00 1:42:17.00 1:43:09.00 0:52.28 11:00/M
12 Pia Walsh 1201 49 148 24:09.00 1:42:28.00 1:42:44.00 0:15.83 11:01/M
13 Kimberley Phillips 1251 45 164 29:32.00 1:47:51.00 1:48:32.00 0:40.85 11:36/M
14 Tracy McKenzie 1175 49 166 30:16.00 1:48:35.00 1:49:14.00 0:38.87 11:41/M
15 Laura Wingfield 1049 48 172 31:57.00 1:50:16.00 1:51:00.00 0:44.16 11:51/M
16 Eileen Horta 1212 45 181 36:45.00 1:55:04.00 1:55:55.00 0:50.74 12:22/M
17 Shannon McShane 1266 46 191 41:01.00 1:59:20.00 1:59:36.00 0:16.81 12:50/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Monique Hinchcliff 1206 50 107   1:31:49.00 1:32:04.00 0:15.44 9:52/M
2 Denise Denicolo 1018 51 120 3:15.00 1:35:04.00 1:37:08.00 2:03.28 10:13/M
3 Rose Paarmann 1047 50 150 11:11.00 1:43:00.00 1:43:16.00 0:15.28 11:05/M
4 Lisa Zilly 1058 51 169 17:43.00 1:49:32.00 1:52:02.00 2:29.49 11:47/M
5 Stephanie Steinle 1057 50 175 19:32.00 1:51:21.00 1:52:02.00 0:40.82 11:58/M
6 Jean Fraunhofer 1250 52 177 20:58.00 1:52:47.00 1:53:33.00 0:46.12 12:08/M
7 Julie Olsen 1210 50 204 40:58.00 2:12:47.00 2:13:39.00 0:51.45 14:17/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lori Brown 1111 56 205   2:13:17.00 2:14:11.00 0:54.39 14:20/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elaine Moore 1156 60 91   1:27:52.00 1:27:59.00 0:06.86 9:27/M
2 Sharon Maki 1400 63 187 29:12.00 1:57:04.00 1:57:46.00 0:41.88 12:35/M
3 Pat Brockman 1252 61 210 50:08.00 2:18:00.00 2:18:39.00 0:39.58 14:50/M