THTH13

Age Group Results

July 14, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Perez 1415 21 1   18:10.00 18:10.00 0:00.15 5:52/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nick Milnor 1078 50 14   21:44.00 25:32.00 3:47.25 7:01/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jonathan Espinosa 1248 14 17   22:12.00 22:23.00 0:10.62 7:10/M
2 Daniel Lemke 1235 13 33 2:07.00 24:19.00 25:09.00 0:50.19 7:51/M
3 Mason Jones 1137 13 38 2:21.00 24:33.00 25:03.00 0:30.00 7:55/M
4 Jordan Creutz 1290 12 100 9:13.00 31:25.00 31:38.00 0:13.07 10:08/M
5 Reid Kuhl 1083 10 129 12:29.00 34:41.00 35:41.00 1:00.71 11:11/M
6 Norman Torres 1138 12 164 18:50.00 41:02.00 41:02.00 13:14/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Austin Ford San Antonio TX 1020 18 20   22:48.00 22:52.00 0:03.38 7:21/M
2 Joseph Hannan 1333 16 24 0:28.00 23:16.00 23:17.00 0:01.63 7:30/M
3 Jason Blum 1085 15 67 4:17.00 27:05.00 28:06.00 1:00.27 8:44/M
4 Dylan Creutz 1291 17 87 6:14.00 29:02.00 29:17.00 0:14.91 9:22/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Perez San Antonio TX 1443 23 4   18:52.00 18:52.00 0:00.36 6:05/M
2 Peter Martin 1233 21 5 0:46.00 19:38.00 20:48.00 1:10.39 6:20/M
3 Christopher Hinman 1385 22 56 7:30.00 26:22.00 27:18.00 0:55.83 8:30/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Mander, III 1300 26 2   18:29.00 18:29.00 0:00.11 5:58/M
2 Josh Cortez 1278 26 7 2:04.00 20:33.00 20:34.00 0:00.51 6:38/M
3 Michael M'Ginity San Antonio TX 1459 29 11 2:50.00 21:19.00 21:19.00 0:00.28 6:53/M
4 Chris Bullis San Antonio TX 1447 29 27 4:58.00 23:27.00 23:31.00 0:04.18 7:34/M
5 Clemmanuel Marintez 1066 28 107 14:05.00 32:34.00 33:36.00 1:01.65 10:30/M
6 David Villela Schertz TX 1003 28 177 25:39.00 44:08.00 44:46.00 0:37.68 14:14/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vicente Viera 1168 30 3   18:36.00 18:38.00 0:01.90 6:00/M
2 Emilio Ramirez San Antonio TX 1458 33 6 1:52.00 20:28.00 20:28.00 0:00.67 6:36/M
3 Michael Calderon San Antonio TX 1460 30 30 5:28.00 24:04.00 24:07.00 0:03.26 7:46/M
4 Andrew Green 1322 31 161 21:42.00 40:18.00 40:20.00 0:02.85 13:00/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hotan Honarvar 1011 36 10   21:03.00 21:13.00 0:10.19 6:47/M
2 Nate Smith 1425 37 19 1:29.00 22:32.00 22:37.00 0:04.56 7:16/M
3 Russell Roth 1215 39 28 2:43.00 23:46.00 23:49.00 0:03.01 7:40/M
4 Chris Kuhl 1110 37 44 4:22.00 25:25.00 25:51.00 0:26.54 8:12/M
5 Fernando Palos 1124 39 69 6:06.00 27:09.00 28:34.00 1:24.92 8:45/M
6 Cesar Gomez 1097 36 92 8:42.00 29:45.00 29:56.00 0:11.50 9:36/M
7 Chris Wallace 1070 38 115 12:17.00 33:20.00 34:24.00 1:04.30 10:45/M
8 Brian Neitsclt San Antonio TX 1004 36 125 13:20.00 34:23.00 35:11.00 0:48.19 11:05/M
9 Ray Trevino 1286 38 156 18:47.00 39:50.00 40:39.00 0:48.73 12:51/M
10 Brian Simcoe 1065 39 187 38:40.00 59:43.00 1:00:52.00 1:08.88 19:16/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Randell Zerr 1342 41 23   23:14.00 24:13.00 0:59.16 7:30/M
2 Clayton Simpson 1001 44 26 0:08.00 23:22.00 23:27.00 0:04.64 7:32/M
3 Scott Coleman 1302 43 55 3:04.00 26:18.00 27:02.00 0:44.18 8:29/M
4 Tim Coleman 1200 44 63 3:39.00 26:53.00 26:56.00 0:02.52 8:40/M
5 Doug Rudy 1420 40 102 8:20.00 31:34.00 31:58.00 0:24.31 10:11/M
6 Eric Kuhl 1082 40 130 11:27.00 34:41.00 35:42.00 1:00.95 11:11/M
7 Scott Pleyte 1311 42 143 15:03.00 38:17.00 38:59.00 0:41.89 12:21/M
8 Marty Chaney 1041 42 158 16:41.00 39:55.00 41:06.00 1:11.17 12:53/M
9 Cesario Gutierrez 1284 40 176 20:49.00 44:03.00 44:55.00 0:52.23 14:13/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patrick Karshis 1143 47 31   24:15.00 24:27.00 0:12.18 7:49/M
2 Dale Marshall 1402 49 41 0:48.00 25:03.00 25:10.00 0:07.07 8:05/M
3 Alan Uecker 1071 48 43 0:59.00 25:14.00 25:23.00 0:08.80 8:08/M
4 Joe Mirales 1410 47 45 1:10.00 25:25.00 26:00.00 0:35.00 8:12/M
5 Mark Creager 1095 49 76 3:24.00 27:39.00 28:01.00 0:22.21 8:55/M
6 David Phillip 1339 47 117 9:21.00 33:36.00 33:58.00 0:22.82 10:50/M
7 Oliver George 1178 46 167 17:18.00 41:33.00 48:22.00 6:48.63 13:24/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Cuellar 1037 50 35   24:26.00 24:43.00 0:17.43 7:53/M
2 Robert Lemke 1234 51 46 1:02.00 25:28.00 26:22.00 0:53.42 8:13/M
3 Joe Castillo 1194 50 50 1:30.00 25:56.00 26:14.00 0:18.57 8:22/M
4 George Ramirez 1359 51 51 1:32.00 25:58.00 26:01.00 0:03.16 8:23/M
5 Martin Schwacha 1208 54 57 2:00.00 26:26.00 26:45.00 0:19.19 8:32/M
6 Gary Wilcox 1203 52 65 2:30.00 26:56.00 27:21.00 0:25.42 8:41/M
7 Craig Hinman 1386 54 99 6:32.00 30:58.00 31:54.00 0:55.30 9:59/M
8 Christopher Blum 1086 52 118 9:14.00 33:40.00 34:41.00 1:01.00 10:52/M
9 Luis Barajas 1183 53 126 9:57.00 34:23.00 35:21.00 0:58.25 11:05/M
10 Joe Lynch 1294 54 151 14:37.00 39:03.00 40:03.00 0:59.63 12:36/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Douglas Burke 1170 59 49   25:54.00 26:22.00 0:27.91 8:21/M
2 Philip Denicolo 1025 58 58 0:34.00 26:28.00 26:48.00 0:20.48 8:32/M
3 Jerry Gonzalez 1309 57 59 0:40.00 26:34.00 26:49.00 0:14.97 8:34/M
4 Jim Kane 1393 59 85 3:02.00 28:56.00 29:44.00 0:47.39 9:20/M
5 Jc Manes 1123 58 88 3:13.00 29:07.00 29:30.00 0:22.82 9:24/M
6 Randy Woodruff 1126 58 111 6:52.00 32:46.00 33:14.00 0:28.57 10:34/M
7 Scott Kabrich 1317 59 133 9:22.00 35:16.00 35:36.00 0:20.52 11:23/M
8 Robert Johnson 1056 57 134 10:18.00 36:12.00 36:23.00 0:11.14 11:41/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Glen Fritz 1021 64 32   24:18.00 24:22.00 0:03.92 7:50/M
2 Steve Sozanski 1257 63 54 1:58.00 26:16.00 26:39.00 0:22.53 8:28/M
3 Rufino Cruz Converse TX 1457 61 79 3:48.00 28:06.00 28:40.00 0:33.88 9:04/M
4 Keith Moore 1155 60 80 4:03.00 28:21.00 28:28.00 0:06.90 9:09/M
5 Juan Castellanos 1052 60 136 12:01.00 36:19.00 36:52.00 0:32.41 11:43/M
6 Bruce Munch 1218 61 150 14:33.00 38:51.00 40:32.00 1:41.26 12:32/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Glenn Herzog 1384 70 48   25:54.00 26:05.00 0:11.62 8:21/M
2 Dennis McNamara 1407 74 109 6:49.00 32:43.00 33:07.00 0:23.98 10:33/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lori Green 1323 30 8   20:38.00 20:40.00 0:01.38 6:39/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melissa Unrath 1231 44 9   20:58.00 20:58.00 6:46/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Claire Lukacs 1398 13 15   21:52.00 21:52.00 7:03/M
2 Clarissa Sanchez 1422 14 25 1:26.00 23:18.00 23:20.00 0:01.86 7:31/M
3 Olivia Wildeman San Antonio TX 1442 10 62 4:46.00 26:38.00 26:43.00 0:05.09 8:35/M
4 Mia Wildeman San Antonio TX 1441 10 78 6:07.00 27:59.00 28:05.00 0:05.46 9:02/M
5 Sara Stevens 1352 13 101 9:34.00 31:26.00 32:09.00 0:42.55 10:08/M
6 Mia Lee 1125 14 104 10:05.00 31:57.00 33:22.00 1:24.89 10:18/M
7 Brianna Barr 1186 13 113 11:11.00 33:03.00 33:54.00 0:50.96 10:40/M
8 Candie Goff 1345 11 120 12:07.00 33:59.00 34:19.00 0:19.44 10:58/M
9 Isabella Goff 1347 8 138 14:33.00 36:25.00 36:45.00 0:20.04 11:45/M
10 Claire Barr 1187 14 148 16:53.00 38:45.00 39:35.00 0:50.26 12:30/M
11 Martha Munch 1219 0 152 17:13.00 39:05.00 40:46.00 1:40.96 12:36/M
12 Marissa Goff 1348 8 162 18:34.00 40:26.00 40:44.00 0:18.32 13:03/M
13 Arianna Goff 1349 8 165 19:11.00 41:03.00 41:21.00 0:18.06 13:15/M
14 Alexis Montes 1074 14 168 20:01.00 41:53.00 42:35.00 0:42.02 13:31/M
15 Katherine Schmoldt 1107 12 174 21:44.00 43:36.00 44:42.00 1:06.37 14:04/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Krista Andreassen 1180 17 29   23:51.00 25:36.00 1:45.07 7:42/M
2 Maggie Miller 1141 17 39 0:51.00 24:42.00 25:04.00 0:21.45 7:58/M
3 Carson Deadman 1031 17 40 1:02.00 24:53.00 25:46.00 0:53.57 8:02/M
4 Kimi Prochow San Antonio TX 1452 15 77 4:03.00 27:54.00 28:02.00 0:07.62 9:00/M
5 Mason Stevens 1353 16 81 4:34.00 28:25.00 29:08.00 0:42.57 9:10/M
6 Alexis Jefferson 1227 17 94 6:11.00 30:02.00 30:38.00 0:35.86 9:41/M
7 Sierra Coleman 1199 18 95 6:19.00 30:10.00 30:12.00 0:02.31 9:44/M
8 Katy Nye 1030 15 139 12:51.00 36:42.00 36:51.00 0:08.47 11:50/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paige Grandjean 1150 21 21   22:59.00 23:05.00 0:06.32 7:25/M
2 Alexandra Wilcox 1204 24 42 2:10.00 25:09.00 25:35.00 0:25.68 8:07/M
3 Lindsay Vorlop 1079 21 66 4:04.00 27:03.00 27:41.00 0:38.48 8:44/M
4 Michelle Castillo 1195 21 72 4:22.00 27:21.00 27:40.00 0:19.04 8:49/M
5 Jordan Anderson 1151 21 73 4:26.00 27:25.00 27:31.00 0:06.69 8:51/M
6 Heather Turner 1431 20 86 6:00.00 28:59.00 29:55.00 0:56.61 9:21/M
7 Shannon Stroh 1104 24 154 16:24.00 39:23.00 40:30.00 1:07.39 12:42/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Reich 1080 25 13   21:20.00 22:42.00 1:21.50 6:53/M
2 Kate MacKintosh 1174 27 97 9:17.00 30:37.00 31:09.00 0:32.85 9:53/M
3 Cherie Nel 1089 26 103 10:19.00 31:39.00 32:23.00 0:43.52 10:13/M
4 Sara Proctor 1069 27 116 12:15.00 33:35.00 34:39.00 1:04.28 10:50/M
5 Ona Whelove 1285 27 140 15:50.00 37:10.00 44:16.00 7:05.99 11:59/M
6 Samantha Short 1338 29 144 17:19.00 38:39.00 40:49.00 2:10.03 12:28/M
7 Lindsay Strawser 1166 29 145 17:20.00 38:40.00 40:50.00 2:09.57 12:28/M
8 Sydnee Best 1320 27 175 22:34.00 43:54.00 44:31.00 0:36.95 14:10/M
9 Jeanette Garza Corpus Christi TX 1455 29 191 47:48.00 1:09:08.00 1:10:26.00 1:17.46 22:18/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jayne Martinez 1358 33 60   26:34.00 27:20.00 0:46.06 8:34/M
2 Kimberli Hoelle 1149 32 68 0:32.00 27:06.00 27:25.00 0:19.07 8:45/M
3 Christine Gonzalez 1377 32 93 3:19.00 29:53.00 29:53.00 9:38/M
4 Bobbie Castaneda 1133 30 119 7:09.00 33:43.00 33:50.00 0:07.76 10:53/M
5 Susannah Rabourn 1016 33 124 7:44.00 34:18.00 34:43.00 0:25.36 11:04/M
6 April Crouch 1148 34 135 9:39.00 36:13.00 36:32.00 0:18.72 11:41/M
7 Gabriela Correa 1177 31 171 16:51.00 43:25.00 43:25.00 14:00/M
8 Crystal Colon 1139 33 179 19:57.00 46:31.00 46:51.00 0:20.71 15:00/M
9 Elizabeth Archilla 1062 34 188 33:55.00 1:00:29.00 1:01:33.00 1:03.71 19:31/M
10 Kristen Godsey 1375 30 190 37:24.00 1:03:58.00 1:05:12.00 1:14.68 20:38/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bertha Gutierrez 1379 35 18   22:27.00 28:32.00 6:04.71 7:15/M
2 Jennifer Kennedy 1239 35 22 0:39.00 23:06.00 25:15.00 2:08.83 7:27/M
3 Stephanie Roth 1216 38 53 3:48.00 26:15.00 26:18.00 0:03.20 8:28/M
4 Christobel Ng 1332 38 70 4:46.00 27:13.00 27:56.00 0:43.21 8:47/M
5 Cynthia Mullett 1116 38 105 9:33.00 32:00.00 33:00.00 0:59.39 10:19/M
6 Linda Garza 1158 37 110 10:18.00 32:45.00 33:20.00 0:34.54 10:34/M
7 Abby Johnson San Antonio TX 1449 35 121 11:32.00 33:59.00 34:33.00 0:33.92 10:58/M
8 Brenda Garza 1246 37 128 12:09.00 34:36.00 35:11.00 0:35.42 11:10/M
9 Veronica Castellanos 1054 36 137 13:52.00 36:19.00 36:52.00 0:32.97 11:43/M
10 Christine Watt 1034 37 141 15:39.00 38:06.00 39:23.00 1:16.65 12:17/M
11 Allison Kidwell 1318 36 172 21:04.00 43:31.00 44:08.00 0:37.11 14:02/M
12 Brandy Garcia 1319 38 173 21:04.00 43:31.00 44:08.00 0:36.87 14:02/M
13 Leslie Gutierrez 1283 36 178 22:28.00 44:55.00 44:55.00 14:29/M
14 Kristina Rutledge 1064 35 186 37:15.00 59:42.00 1:00:51.00 1:08.48 19:15/M
15 Jess Chapman 1196 35 189 41:29.00 1:03:56.00 1:05:10.00 1:13.91 20:37/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diana Ruderman 1254 43 12   21:20.00 21:22.00 0:01.18 6:53/M
2 Ana Ruiz De Huidobro 1050 43 34 3:03.00 24:23.00 24:33.00 0:10.04 7:52/M
3 Janna Thompson 1428 40 61 5:14.00 26:34.00 27:30.00 0:56.70 8:34/M
4 Michelle C Garcia 1108 41 82 7:23.00 28:43.00 29:00.00 0:16.95 9:16/M
5 Veronica Cole 1131 42 83 7:32.00 28:52.00 29:00.00 0:07.35 9:19/M
6 Leilani Sifuentes 1042 42 89 8:02.00 29:22.00 29:57.00 0:35.08 9:28/M
7 Kristin Smith 1142 40 90 8:10.00 29:30.00 29:52.00 0:21.64 9:31/M
8 Allison Espinosa 1247 42 91 8:17.00 29:37.00 29:48.00 0:11.38 9:33/M
9 Edie Kenney-Perez 1243 40 114 11:52.00 33:12.00 33:22.00 0:10.12 10:43/M
10 Deb Lynch 1293 43 123 12:57.00 34:17.00 35:25.00 1:08.44 11:04/M
11 Kristin Popowich 1328 43 131 13:31.00 34:51.00 36:09.00 1:18.55 11:15/M
12 Christy Thomas 1312 44 142 16:56.00 38:16.00 38:58.00 0:42.04 12:21/M
13 Cheryl Vorlop 1061 44 157 18:33.00 39:53.00 40:33.00 0:39.76 12:52/M
14 Tami Chaney 1014 40 160 18:56.00 40:16.00 41:27.00 1:10.51 12:59/M
15 Brandon Goff 1346 40 163 19:41.00 41:01.00 41:21.00 0:19.79 13:14/M
16 Danette Bergmann-Newman 1188 44 170 21:28.00 42:48.00 43:26.00 0:38.05 13:48/M
17 Dawn Ham 1169 43 185 35:39.00 56:59.00 58:03.00 1:03.78 18:23/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angelina Felsing 1172 48 16   22:12.00 22:14.00 0:02.34 7:10/M
2 Sue Bernstein 1098 46 36 2:17.00 24:29.00 24:31.00 0:02.47 7:54/M
3 Jill Uecker 1026 48 47 3:17.00 25:29.00 25:48.00 0:19.90 8:13/M
4 Claudette Minor 1279 47 64 4:42.00 26:54.00 27:04.00 0:10.33 8:41/M
5 Karin Nye 1029 45 71 5:02.00 27:14.00 27:23.00 0:08.20 8:47/M
6 Debbie Stull 1007 49 74 5:13.00 27:25.00 27:33.00 0:08.04 8:51/M
7 Hilda Carrasco 1330 49 98 8:35.00 30:47.00 31:58.00 1:10.87 9:56/M
8 Sandra Huesing 1055 47 108 10:31.00 32:43.00 32:54.00 0:10.89 10:33/M
9 Juliana Carlo 1059 49 122 11:54.00 34:06.00 34:45.00 0:38.91 11:00/M
10 Frankie Schreve 1015 49 132 12:52.00 35:04.00 35:30.00 0:26.02 11:19/M
11 Lupe Montes 1073 46 147 16:30.00 38:42.00 39:23.00 0:41.28 12:29/M
12 Glynis Mallia 1401 46 149 16:38.00 38:50.00 47:02.00 8:12.06 12:32/M
13 Cheryl Ives 1391 48 155 17:27.00 39:39.00 47:52.00 8:12.51 12:47/M
14 Eva Diana Hernandez 1010 47 169 20:29.00 42:41.00 42:41.00 13:46/M
15 Rebecca Perez 1022 47 181 24:55.00 47:07.00 48:20.00 1:13.41 15:12/M
16 Rhonda Lundberg 1060 49 182 26:20.00 48:32.00 49:11.00 0:39.16 15:39/M
17 Karen Rahlf 1326 45 183 30:18.00 52:30.00 53:22.00 0:51.58 16:56/M
18 Deanna Welch 1072 49 184 34:46.00 56:58.00 58:04.00 1:05.22 18:23/M
19 Carol Healey 1005 46 193 1:06:54.00 1:29:06.00 1:29:13.00 0:06.54 28:45/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ana Maria Wilcox 1202 51 37   24:29.00 24:49.00 0:19.67 7:54/M
2 Lisa Peterson 1260 54 96 5:42.00 30:11.00 30:23.00 0:12.33 9:44/M
3 Minerva Banks 1310 51 106 7:51.00 32:20.00 32:32.00 0:11.69 10:26/M
4 Kelli Stevens 1351 52 112 8:19.00 32:48.00 33:31.00 0:42.79 10:35/M
5 Sherie Trakhtenbroit 1263 54 166 16:37.00 41:06.00 41:35.00 0:29.44 13:15/M
6 Cindy Fearon 1369 52 192 44:40.00 1:09:09.00 1:10:25.00 1:16.58 22:18/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bernadette Beck 1259 56 52   26:13.00 26:26.00 0:13.15 8:27/M
2 Sue Pattillo 1019 55 75 1:23.00 27:36.00 27:44.00 0:07.83 8:54/M
3 Ruth McArthur 1406 55 159 13:43.00 39:56.00 40:40.00 0:44.27 12:53/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sherry Heffner 1256 64 84   28:53.00 29:18.00 0:25.13 9:19/M
2 Susan Erhardt 1229 63 127 5:34.00 34:27.00 35:21.00 0:53.72 11:07/M
3 Kathryn Campbell 1249 64 146 9:49.00 38:42.00 39:18.00 0:35.97 12:29/M
4 Vicki Schwacha 1207 64 180 17:52.00 46:45.00 47:05.00 0:20.68 15:05/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kay Young 1230 68 153   39:13.00 40:08.00 0:54.50 12:39/M