THTH13

Overall Finish List

July 14, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

15k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexi Reveal 1418 22 M 1 Overall 55:49.00 55:53.00 0:03.97 6:00/M
2 Joel Harris San Antonio TX 1448 33 M 1 30-34 56:10.00 56:11.00 0:00.93 6:02/M
3 Corey Deangelis 1363 22 M 1 20-24 59:27.00 59:27.00 6:24/M
4 Emily Daum 1084 26 F 1 Overall 59:37.00 59:38.00 0:00.77 6:25/M
5 David Yemaneab 1438 28 M 1 25-29 1:00:23.00 1:00:32.00 0:08.49 6:30/M
6 Matthew Middleton 1408 29 M 2 25-29 1:00:24.00 1:00:25.00 0:00.92 6:30/M
7 Mike Lilly 1397 40 M 1 Masters 1:00:48.00 1:00:49.00 0:01.66 6:32/M
8 Anita Perez 1280 30 F 1 30-34 1:00:58.00 1:01:00.00 0:01.18 6:33/M
9 Chad Yarbrough 1437 32 M 2 30-34 1:01:11.00 1:01:11.00 0:00.16 6:35/M
10 Landon Cross 1334 38 M 1 35-39 1:01:27.00 1:01:30.00 0:02.39 6:36/M
11 Raśl Rueda 1053 39 M 2 35-39 1:01:49.00 1:01:52.00 0:02.89 6:39/M
12 Joshua Rodriguez 1063 14 M 1 0-14 1:05:19.00 1:05:24.00 0:05.11 7:01/M
13 Charlie Hutchison 1103 18 M 1 15-19 1:05:21.00 1:05:21.00 0:00.01 7:02/M
14 Stephen Bilby 1450 43 M 1 40-44 1:05:25.00 1:05:34.00 0:09.52 7:02/M
15 Lauren Haney 1381 20 F 1 20-24 1:05:52.00 1:05:53.00 0:01.45 7:05/M
16 David Pratt 1416 36 M 3 35-39 1:06:19.00 1:06:23.00 0:04.05 7:08/M
17 Gary Brimmer 1331 48 M 1 45-49 1:07:22.00 1:07:23.00 0:00.95 7:15/M
18 Mark Middleton Boerne TX 1451 50 M 1 50-54 1:07:23.00 1:07:24.00 0:00.55 7:15/M
19 John Ruibal 1221 49 M 2 45-49 1:07:39.00 1:07:39.00 7:16/M
20 Veronica Cisneros 1232 37 F 1 35-39 1:10:07.00 1:10:18.00 0:11.40 7:32/M
21 Jesse Barrera 1314 48 M 3 45-49 1:10:32.00 1:10:38.00 0:05.69 7:35/M
22 Linda Fusco San Antonio TX 1444 42 F 1 Masters 1:11:30.00 1:11:36.00 0:05.76 7:41/M
23 Valerie Atwood Austin TX 1445 24 F 2 20-24 1:11:49.00 1:11:58.00 0:08.70 7:43/M
24 Dale Filsell 1327 41 M 2 40-44 1:12:02.00 1:12:18.00 0:16.53 7:45/M
25 Lorrie Baggs 1181 39 F 2 35-39 1:12:29.00 1:12:32.00 0:02.80 7:48/M
26 Joseph Plott 1267 33 M 3 30-34 1:12:35.00 1:12:44.00 0:09.21 7:48/M
27 Parker Sanderson 1344 29 M 3 25-29 1:13:22.00 1:13:29.00 0:06.19 7:53/M
28 Andrea Ramirez 1417 18 F 1 15-19 1:13:55.00 1:13:57.00 0:02.04 7:57/M
29 Jordon Miller 1114 24 M 2 20-24 1:14:11.00 1:14:15.00 0:03.87 7:59/M
30 Ernesto Perez San Antonio TX 1440 40 M 3 40-44 1:14:14.00 1:14:20.00 0:05.34 7:59/M
31 Brian Lansford 1128 41 M 4 40-44 1:15:01.00 1:15:54.00 0:53.03 8:04/M
32 Clay Flannigan 1096 39 M 4 35-39 1:16:11.00 1:16:33.00 0:22.34 8:12/M
33 Kirsten Cohoon 1198 39 F 3 35-39 1:16:29.00 1:16:31.00 0:02.75 8:13/M
34 Scott McNear 1136 38 M 5 35-39 1:17:05.00 1:17:36.00 0:30.65 8:17/M
35 Hinan Ahmed San Antonio TX 1454 35 M 6 35-39 1:17:05.00 1:17:39.00 0:34.07 8:17/M
36 Jeffifer Rulon San Antonio TX 1453 41 F 1 40-44 1:17:12.00 1:17:21.00 0:09.49 8:18/M
37 Luis Morales 1411 34 M 4 30-34 1:17:14.00 1:17:25.00 0:10.93 8:18/M
38 Pete Martinez 1292 41 M 5 40-44 1:17:24.00 1:17:50.00 0:26.19 8:19/M
39 Ross Thiele 1217 29 M 4 25-29 1:17:28.00 1:17:35.00 0:07.23 8:20/M
40 Javi Farias 1281 44 M 6 40-44 1:17:36.00 1:17:40.00 0:03.52 8:21/M
41 Betty Vance 1006 44 F 2 40-44 1:18:18.00 1:19:12.00 0:53.85 8:25/M
42 Olga Galindo 1275 46 F 1 45-49 1:18:19.00 1:18:37.00 0:17.45 8:25/M
43 Marshall McArthur 1405 52 M 2 50-54 1:18:39.00 1:19:04.00 0:24.68 8:27/M
44 Eleanor Cunningham 1035 39 F 4 35-39 1:18:46.00 1:25:08.00 6:22.71 8:28/M
45 Rebecca Alvarez 1271 39 F 5 35-39 1:19:16.00 1:19:37.00 0:20.75 8:31/M
46 Dana Perez 1273 43 F 3 40-44 1:19:16.00 1:19:37.00 0:21.10 8:31/M
47 Francis Holland 1350 49 M 4 45-49 1:19:54.00 1:19:54.00 8:35/M
48 Richard Davis 1163 61 M 1 60-64 1:20:08.00 1:20:11.00 0:03.41 8:37/M
49 Robert Wetz 1115 52 M 3 50-54 1:20:08.00 1:20:12.00 0:03.21 8:37/M
50 Dana Andrae 1179 44 F 4 40-44 1:20:24.00 1:20:36.00 0:11.09 8:39/M
51 Stephanie Boulette 1033 40 F 5 40-44 1:20:50.00 1:20:54.00 0:04.06 8:42/M
52 William Bouwman 1191 50 M 4 50-54 1:20:54.00 1:21:03.00 0:09.24 8:42/M
53 Richard Botello 1298 59 M 1 55-59 1:21:04.00 1:21:49.00 0:45.09 8:43/M
54 Casady Pipes 1274 39 M 7 35-39 1:21:19.00 1:21:30.00 0:10.24 8:45/M
55 Vanessa Sanchez 1424 18 F 2 15-19 1:22:01.00 1:22:03.00 0:01.44 8:49/M
56 Daniel De Jesus 1282 34 M 5 30-34 1:22:30.00 1:22:54.00 0:24.03 8:52/M
57 Monica Pinzon 1354 27 F 1 25-29 1:22:42.00 1:23:39.00 0:56.51 8:54/M
58 Joel Shuler 1321 46 M 5 45-49 1:22:49.00 1:23:48.00 0:59.37 8:54/M
59 Hector A Troche 1430 54 M 5 50-54 1:22:51.00 1:23:01.00 0:10.59 8:55/M
60 Adolph Rodriguez 1076 35 M 8 35-39 1:22:55.00 1:23:39.00 0:43.84 8:55/M
61 Timothy Cliffe 1214 58 M 2 55-59 1:23:02.00 1:23:10.00 0:07.66 8:56/M
62 Charles Smith 1023 41 M 7 40-44 1:23:14.00 1:23:22.00 0:07.91 8:57/M
63 Dima Kalakech 1024 36 F 6 35-39 1:23:14.00 1:23:22.00 0:07.49 8:57/M
64 Sarah Flores-Valdez 1370 32 F 2 30-34 1:23:17.00 1:23:39.00 0:21.48 8:57/M
65 Jonathan Ramirez 1075 33 M 6 30-34 1:23:21.00 1:24:04.00 0:43.76 8:58/M
66 Gigi Fox 1372 47 F 2 45-49 1:23:32.00 1:24:18.00 0:45.44 8:59/M
67 Luke Surry 1427 27 M 5 25-29 1:23:37.00 1:24:09.00 0:32.43 8:59/M
68 Brian Haggerty 1380 39 M 9 35-39 1:23:40.00 1:24:38.00 0:57.65 9:00/M
69 Mike Moses 1255 39 M 10 35-39 1:23:43.00 1:24:02.00 0:18.68 9:00/M
70 Rosanna Brower 1192 47 F 3 45-49 1:24:11.00 1:25:13.00 1:02.43 9:03/M
71 Jennifer McNear 1135 37 F 7 35-39 1:24:28.00 1:24:58.00 0:29.97 9:05/M
72 Charlie Ramirez 1306 23 M 3 20-24 1:24:31.00 1:26:32.00 2:01.47 9:05/M
73 Claudia Martinez 1315 36 F 8 35-39 1:24:51.00 1:25:12.00 0:21.02 9:07/M
74 Allison Visosky 1122 47 F 4 45-49 1:25:03.00 1:25:45.00 0:41.53 9:09/M
75 Steven Behnken 1162 32 M 7 30-34 1:25:25.00 1:25:52.00 0:27.71 9:11/M
76 Servando Palomeque 1413 41 M 8 40-44 1:25:37.00 1:25:41.00 0:04.78 9:12/M
77 Bennie Schucant 1087 41 M 9 40-44 1:25:44.00 1:25:46.00 0:01.64 9:13/M
78 Miguel Valdez 1432 38 M 11 35-39 1:25:48.00 1:26:11.00 0:22.69 9:14/M
79 Gary Guest 1173 59 M 3 55-59 1:25:59.00 1:26:22.00 0:22.62 9:15/M
80 Lauren Jung 1130 40 F 6 40-44 1:26:17.00 1:26:35.00 0:18.13 9:17/M
81 Marshall Smith 1093 49 M 6 45-49 1:26:28.00 1:26:52.00 0:23.47 9:18/M
82 Marcela Castellanos 1051 35 F 9 35-39 1:26:35.00 1:27:10.00 0:34.58 9:19/M
83 Kelly Davis 1129 37 F 10 35-39 1:26:53.00 1:27:11.00 0:18.05 9:21/M
84 Lisa Schaner 1242 41 F 7 40-44 1:27:02.00 1:27:12.00 0:09.50 9:22/M
85 Melanie Mabrito 1399 35 F 11 35-39 1:27:13.00 1:27:18.00 0:05.12 9:23/M
86 Rebecca Gartrell 1373 41 F 8 40-44 1:27:15.00 1:27:37.00 0:21.48 9:23/M
87 Stacey Mason 1403 41 F 9 40-44 1:27:20.00 1:27:39.00 0:18.99 9:23/M
88 Ashley Hawk 1270 26 F 2 25-29 1:27:21.00 1:28:06.00 0:44.84 9:24/M
89 Julia Barajas Schertz TX 1002 28 F 3 25-29 1:27:23.00 1:27:30.00 0:06.52 9:24/M
90 Kelly Lemke 1236 44 F 10 40-44 1:27:33.00 1:28:26.00 0:52.21 9:25/M
91 Elaine Moore 1156 60 F 1 60-64 1:27:52.00 1:27:59.00 0:06.86 9:27/M
92 Regina Shafer 1240 46 F 5 45-49 1:27:52.00 1:36:20.00 8:28.20 9:27/M
93 Laura Drew 1364 36 F 12 35-39 1:27:53.00 1:36:20.00 8:26.78 9:27/M
94 Tracie Costello 1360 43 F 11 40-44 1:27:54.00 1:36:20.00 8:26.32 9:27/M
95 Donovan Agans 1355 40 M 10 40-44 1:28:16.00 1:29:12.00 0:56.10 9:29/M
96 Idilio Barajas 1182 32 M 8 30-34 1:28:18.00 1:29:18.00 0:59.88 9:30/M
97 German Ibarra 1390 38 M 12 35-39 1:28:28.00 1:28:37.00 0:08.43 9:31/M
98 Michael Kennick 1337 49 M 7 45-49 1:29:05.00 1:29:17.00 0:12.27 9:35/M
99 Faith Murray 1324 30 F 3 30-34 1:29:37.00 1:30:10.00 0:32.23 9:38/M
100 Ruben Garcia 1147 47 M 8 45-49 1:30:14.00 1:30:31.00 0:16.70 9:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Tim Weste 1090 34 M 9 30-34 1:30:43.00 1:31:02.00 0:18.08 9:45/M
102 Steven Torres 1134 46 M 9 45-49 1:31:15.00 1:32:02.00 0:47.03 9:49/M
103 Barbie Harkrider San Antonio TX 1446 43 F 12 40-44 1:31:29.00 1:31:57.00 0:28.51 9:50/M
104 Christopher Garcia 1092 33 M 10 30-34 1:31:30.00 1:33:25.00 1:54.12 9:50/M
105 Jim Parkhill 1414 53 M 6 50-54 1:31:43.00 1:31:43.00 9:52/M
106 Melissa Mallek 1303 47 F 6 45-49 1:31:47.00 1:32:28.00 0:41.17 9:52/M
107 Monique Hinchcliff 1206 50 F 1 50-54 1:31:49.00 1:32:04.00 0:15.44 9:52/M
108 Patrick Walsh 1205 60 M 2 60-64 1:31:57.00 1:32:10.00 0:13.48 9:53/M
109 Susana Alanis 1102 34 F 4 30-34 1:31:58.00 1:32:15.00 0:16.38 9:53/M
110 Alfred Chavira 1027 35 M 13 35-39 1:32:57.00 1:33:29.00 0:32.23 10:00/M
111 Nicole Chavira 1028 33 F 5 30-34 1:32:57.00 1:33:30.00 0:32.38 10:00/M
112 Janie Porter 1226 42 F 13 40-44 1:33:20.00 1:34:24.00 1:04.16 10:02/M
113 Margie Hodges 1305 46 F 7 45-49 1:33:31.00 1:34:18.00 0:46.29 10:03/M
114 Laura Dougan 1277 32 F 6 30-34 1:33:31.00 1:34:18.00 0:46.81 10:03/M
115 Rene Ramirez 1456 35 M 14 35-39 1:33:43.00 1:34:36.00 0:53.50 10:05/M
116 Kyle Williams 1436 47 M 10 45-49 1:34:12.00 1:34:36.00 0:23.39 10:08/M
117 Manuel Romero 1127 29 M 6 25-29 1:34:23.00 1:34:52.00 0:28.30 10:09/M
118 Frank Cisneros 1295 54 M 7 50-54 1:34:25.00 1:35:18.00 0:53.19 10:09/M
119 Andrew Lemke 1237 14 M 2 0-14 1:34:48.00 1:35:40.00 0:51.53 10:12/M
120 Denise Denicolo 1018 51 F 2 50-54 1:35:04.00 1:37:08.00 2:03.28 10:13/M
121 Stephanie Porter 1144 46 F 8 45-49 1:35:17.00 1:35:44.00 0:26.66 10:15/M
122 Juan Salinas 1044 29 M 7 25-29 1:35:24.00 1:35:38.00 0:14.11 10:15/M
123 Dana Quarles 1297 37 F 13 35-39 1:35:25.00 1:35:58.00 0:33.01 10:16/M
124 Tai Kruse 1241 38 F 14 35-39 1:35:25.00 1:36:09.00 0:43.88 10:16/M
125 Leesa Cotton 1361 26 F 4 25-29 1:35:48.00 1:36:55.00 1:06.87 10:18/M
126 Brian Kramer 1395 28 M 8 25-29 1:35:48.00 1:36:55.00 1:07.43 10:18/M
127 Joanna Hernandez 1152 36 F 15 35-39 1:36:14.00 1:37:20.00 1:05.72 10:21/M
128 Traci Heinsohn 1153 46 F 9 45-49 1:36:15.00 1:37:20.00 1:05.04 10:21/M
129 Joey Mukherjee 1245 41 M 11 40-44 1:36:18.00 1:36:56.00 0:37.36 10:21/M
130 Evan Gonzalez 1378 28 M 9 25-29 1:37:32.00 1:37:47.00 0:14.61 10:29/M
131 Lindy Hardin 1336 40 F 14 40-44 1:37:33.00 1:37:45.00 0:12.55 10:29/M
132 Teresa Jahnke 1048 43 F 15 40-44 1:38:30.00 1:38:51.00 0:21.56 10:35/M
133 Gregory Galdau 1268 42 M 12 40-44 1:38:43.00 1:40:03.00 1:20.34 10:37/M
134 Ivette Jefferson 1228 41 F 16 40-44 1:38:55.00 1:39:31.00 0:36.07 10:38/M
135 Marybelle Ramos 1329 36 F 16 35-39 1:38:57.00 1:39:20.00 0:22.78 10:38/M
136 Evelyn Herrera 1211 46 F 10 45-49 1:39:03.00 1:39:51.00 0:48.27 10:39/M
137 Shaula Flores 1039 28 F 5 25-29 1:39:11.00 1:39:29.00 0:17.26 10:40/M
138 Sarah Payne 1299 32 F 7 30-34 1:39:19.00 1:40:11.00 0:51.85 10:41/M
139 Erin Gates 1287 27 F 6 25-29 1:39:27.00 1:40:16.00 0:49.07 10:42/M
140 Eric Contreras 1040 27 M 10 25-29 1:39:29.00 1:39:29.00 10:42/M
141 Candice New 1067 31 F 8 30-34 1:41:15.00 1:42:10.00 0:54.95 10:53/M
142 Kerri Reynolds 1307 36 F 17 35-39 1:41:25.00 1:46:24.00 4:58.59 10:54/M
143 Steven Shane 1165 26 M 11 25-29 1:41:53.00 1:50:06.00 8:13.12 10:57/M
144 Jessica Pollet 1269 31 F 9 30-34 1:42:07.00 1:42:29.00 0:22.34 10:59/M
145 Kristen Sinclair 1313 49 F 11 45-49 1:42:17.00 1:43:09.00 0:52.28 11:00/M
146 Billy Creutz 1289 40 M 13 40-44 1:42:20.00 1:42:37.00 0:16.83 11:00/M
147 Barbra Creutz 1288 41 F 17 40-44 1:42:21.00 1:42:38.00 0:16.20 11:00/M
148 Pia Walsh 1201 49 F 12 45-49 1:42:28.00 1:42:44.00 0:15.83 11:01/M
149 Jorge Alvarez 1272 39 M 15 35-39 1:42:38.00 1:43:05.00 0:27.17 11:02/M
150 Rose Paarmann 1047 50 F 3 50-54 1:43:00.00 1:43:16.00 0:15.28 11:05/M
151 Syndi Phillips 1099 43 F 18 40-44 1:43:03.00 1:43:18.00 0:14.62 11:05/M
152 Stevland Garza 1374 31 M 11 30-34 1:43:11.00 1:44:29.00 1:17.66 11:06/M
153 Sonya Lerma 1396 39 F 18 35-39 1:44:04.00 1:45:08.00 1:03.46 11:11/M
154 Martin Huck 1389 42 M 14 40-44 1:44:18.00 1:45:10.00 0:52.49 11:13/M
155 Jose Sanchez 1012 31 M 12 30-34 1:44:59.00 1:44:59.00 11:17/M
156 Helen Henrichs 1335 35 F 19 35-39 1:45:00.00 1:45:27.00 0:27.03 11:17/M
157 Jessi Heinsohn 1154 17 F 3 15-19 1:45:02.00 1:46:07.00 1:05.31 11:18/M
158 Dawn Christilles 1197 43 F 19 40-44 1:45:05.00 1:46:08.00 1:02.32 11:18/M
159 Todd Usnik 1261 53 M 8 50-54 1:45:14.00 1:45:43.00 0:28.77 11:19/M
160 Elizabeth York 1106 34 F 10 30-34 1:45:30.00 1:45:42.00 0:11.73 11:21/M
161 Allyson Harroff 1121 40 F 20 40-44 1:46:29.00 1:47:12.00 0:42.83 11:27/M
162 Aidee Salinas 1043 25 F 7 25-29 1:46:39.00 1:46:53.00 0:14.00 11:28/M
163 Lacey Timony 1223 25 F 8 25-29 1:47:00.00 1:47:46.00 0:46.78 11:30/M
164 Kimberley Phillips 1251 45 F 13 45-49 1:47:51.00 1:48:32.00 0:40.85 11:36/M
165 David Starratt 1304 46 M 11 45-49 1:48:02.00 1:48:02.00 11:37/M
166 Tracy McKenzie 1175 49 F 14 45-49 1:48:35.00 1:49:14.00 0:38.87 11:41/M
167 Samantha Rodriguez 1164 28 F 9 25-29 1:48:54.00 1:57:07.00 8:13.34 11:43/M
168 Rob Perez 1244 39 M 16 35-39 1:49:18.00 1:49:27.00 0:09.68 11:45/M
169 Lisa Zilly 1058 51 F 4 50-54 1:49:32.00 1:52:02.00 2:29.49 11:47/M
170 David Benjamin 1264 51 M 9 50-54 1:49:40.00 1:50:11.00 0:30.93 11:48/M
171 Beth Barr 1185 37 F 20 35-39 1:49:59.00 1:50:49.00 0:50.08 11:50/M
172 Laura Wingfield 1049 48 F 15 45-49 1:50:16.00 1:51:00.00 0:44.16 11:51/M
173 Nora Castoreno 1077 33 F 11 30-34 1:50:25.00 1:50:25.00 11:52/M
174 Richard Martinez 1316 59 M 4 55-59 1:51:03.00 1:51:26.00 0:22.65 11:56/M
175 Stephanie Steinle 1057 50 F 5 50-54 1:51:21.00 1:52:02.00 0:40.82 11:58/M
176 David Cohn 1225 49 M 12 45-49 1:52:47.00 1:53:02.00 0:15.34 12:08/M
177 Jean Fraunhofer 1250 52 F 6 50-54 1:52:47.00 1:53:33.00 0:46.12 12:08/M
178 Regina Sylvester 1238 44 F 21 40-44 1:52:49.00 1:53:11.00 0:21.91 12:08/M
179 Omar Rodriguez 1109 51 M 10 50-54 1:53:27.00 1:53:54.00 0:27.38 12:12/M
180 Crystal Aguilar 1036 31 F 12 30-34 1:54:13.00 1:55:15.00 1:01.75 12:17/M
181 Eileen Horta 1212 45 F 16 45-49 1:55:04.00 1:55:55.00 0:50.74 12:22/M
182 Bo Brockman 1253 63 M 3 60-64 1:55:58.00 1:56:36.00 0:37.80 12:28/M
183 Rebecca Stephens 1426 31 F 13 30-34 1:56:26.00 1:56:42.00 0:16.24 12:31/M
184 Jeanlyn Valdez 1146 32 F 14 30-34 1:56:46.00 1:57:54.00 1:08.55 12:33/M
185 Ashley Williams 1258 21 F 3 20-24 1:57:01.00 1:57:29.00 0:28.55 12:35/M
186 Jennifer Bunge 1296 22 F 4 20-24 1:57:01.00 1:57:29.00 0:28.09 12:35/M
187 Sharon Maki 1400 63 F 2 60-64 1:57:04.00 1:57:46.00 0:41.88 12:35/M
188 Lyza Martinez 1461 34 F 15 30-34 1:57:45.00 1:58:31.00 0:46.08 12:40/M
189 Danny Whitworth 1176 49 M 13 45-49 1:57:54.00 1:58:21.00 0:27.40 12:41/M
190 Kim Kieu 1394 42 F 22 40-44 1:58:45.00 1:58:51.00 0:05.81 12:46/M
191 Shannon McShane 1266 46 F 17 45-49 1:59:20.00 1:59:36.00 0:16.81 12:50/M
192 Amanda Behnken 1161 32 F 16 30-34 1:59:27.00 1:59:54.00 0:27.09 12:51/M
193 Anatole Trakhtenbroit 1262 54 M 11 50-54 2:02:17.00 2:02:49.00 0:31.38 13:09/M
194 Steven Schuetz 1356 33 M 13 30-34 2:03:05.00 2:03:55.00 0:49.79 13:14/M
195 Rose Hernandez 1213 43 F 23 40-44 2:04:05.00 2:04:53.00 0:48.40 13:21/M
196 Angela De Leon 1046 36 F 21 35-39 2:05:06.00 2:06:05.00 0:59.08 13:27/M
197 Warren Alden 1045 39 M 17 35-39 2:05:06.00 2:06:05.00 0:58.95 13:27/M
198 Amanda Rolland 1101 30 F 17 30-34 2:06:02.00 2:06:15.00 0:12.68 13:33/M
199 Erica Sustayta 1325 37 F 22 35-39 2:07:20.00 2:07:52.00 0:31.18 13:42/M
200 Heather Brown 1112 27 F 10 25-29 2:09:00.00 2:09:54.00 0:54.62 13:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Brittany Altermatt 1038 35 F 23 35-39 2:09:25.00 2:10:07.00 0:42.51 13:55/M
202 Elizabeth Dicus 1100 32 F 18 30-34 2:12:28.00 2:12:45.00 0:17.13 14:15/M
203 Jamie Crivello 1113 35 F 24 35-39 2:12:28.00 2:12:45.00 0:17.32 14:15/M
204 Julie Olsen 1210 50 F 7 50-54 2:12:47.00 2:13:39.00 0:51.45 14:17/M
205 Lori Brown 1111 56 F 1 55-59 2:13:17.00 2:14:11.00 0:54.39 14:20/M
206 Araceli Levet 1308 39 F 25 35-39 2:14:15.00 2:19:14.00 4:58.87 14:26/M
207 Stacy Kincy 1357 35 F 26 35-39 2:14:15.00 2:19:14.00 4:58.90 14:26/M
208 Maggie Lenoir 1068 43 F 24 40-44 2:15:11.00 2:16:07.00 0:55.34 14:32/M
209 Heather Thomas 1091 30 F 19 30-34 2:15:42.00 2:16:37.00 0:55.64 14:35/M
210 Pat Brockman 1252 61 F 3 60-64 2:18:00.00 2:18:39.00 0:39.58 14:50/M
211 Jose Perez-Arbelo 1224 57 M 5 55-59 2:29:33.00 2:30:21.00 0:47.86 16:05/M
212 Joylynn Hinton 1388 40 F 25 40-44 2:31:15.00 2:33:51.00 2:35.77 16:16/M