Heights13

4th Grade

February 23, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Molly Breuer 725 24:02.00 24:05.00 0:02.79 7:45/M
2 Olivia Wildeman 604 25:13.00 25:18.00 0:04.61 8:08/M
3 Mia Wildeman 603 27:42.00 27:47.00 0:05.11 8:56/M
4 Ava Ison 256 32:41.00 32:45.00 0:03.69 10:33/M
5 Madeline Vischer 577 33:52.00 34:03.00 0:10.08 10:55/M
6 Bailey Wyckoff 625 34:32.00 34:46.00 0:13.90 11:08/M
7 Mckenna Vischer 579 35:31.00 35:41.00 0:10.06 11:27/M
8 Micaela Johnson 262 35:44.00 35:54.00 0:10.04 11:32/M
9 Erika Warrix 582 36:35.00 37:16.00 0:40.34 11:48/M
10 Emma Silvestry 674 38:20.00 39:24.00 1:04.72 12:22/M
11 Abbey Miller 752 38:20.00 39:24.00 1:04.53 12:22/M
12 Clarissa Castillo 80 40:01.00 40:23.00 0:21.76 12:55/M
13 Lauren Silvasy 522 41:00.00 41:52.00 0:51.95 13:14/M
14 Zollie Foss 183 41:46.00 42:27.00 0:40.62 13:28/M
15 Meg Barr 32 42:06.00 42:55.00 0:49.06 13:35/M
16 Olivia Lunsford 334 42:28.00 43:23.00 0:55.56 13:42/M
17 Monserrat Ochoa 406 46:29.00 46:52.00 0:22.86 15:00/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patricio Parra 422 22:31.00 22:34.00 0:02.86 7:16/M
2 Michael Omstead 757 23:06.00 23:07.00 0:01.03 7:27/M
3 Ethan Renteria 460 24:18.00 24:23.00 0:05.73 7:50/M
4 Chris Gayle 199 24:59.00 25:02.00 0:02.40 8:04/M
5 Zachary Bohrer 637 25:37.00 25:39.00 0:02.45 8:16/M
6 Chase Podurgiel 440 26:14.00 26:17.00 0:03.04 8:28/M
7 Ryan Woehrle 616 27:25.00 27:32.00 0:07.56 8:51/M
8 Wesley Balderas San Antonio TX 825 27:47.00 27:50.00 0:03.12 8:58/M
9 Tyler Stevens 550 28:26.00 28:43.00 0:16.42 9:10/M
10 Coda Harris 227 28:34.00 28:38.00 0:03.75 9:13/M
11 Ethan Blanchette 47 29:12.00 29:26.00 0:14.17 9:25/M
12 Daniel Sorrell 537 29:20.00 29:37.00 0:16.72 9:28/M
13 Erik Dimas 132 32:32.00 33:47.00 1:14.75 10:30/M
14 Nicholas Kennison 279 33:22.00 33:31.00 0:08.68 10:46/M
15 Dominic Hersman 236 33:36.00 34:44.00 1:08.27 10:50/M
16 Joshua Cole 101 34:28.00 34:31.00 0:02.60 11:07/M
17 Jackson Shults 514 34:34.00 34:37.00 0:03.44 11:09/M
18 Cobern Taylor 553 35:42.00 36:15.00 0:33.56 11:31/M
19 Reid Goldston 766 35:57.00 36:05.00 0:07.90 11:36/M
20 Alejandro Dimas 131 36:07.00 37:12.00 1:04.87 11:39/M
21 Gregory Boyer San Antonio TX 815 46:42.00 46:46.00 0:04.33 15:04/M