Wounded Warrior 2013

Age Group Results

September 21, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

Default Division

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Blake Bernauer 379 18 1   21:34.00 21:36.00 0:01.79 6:14/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Damian Burbach 3033 13 139   33:09.00 33:15.00 0:06.67 9:35/M
2 Conner Schwan 3257 14 223 6:54.00 40:03.00 42:31.00 2:27.75 11:35/M
3 Alex Mendoza 3166 12 238 7:52.00 41:01.00 43:27.00 2:26.41 11:51/M
4 Ian Santellana 3250 3 244 8:49.00 41:58.00 42:50.00 0:51.30 12:08/M
5 Damian M Burbach 3034 14 276 15:22.00 48:31.00 48:38.00 0:06.76 14:01/M
6 Nikolas MacEdo 585 7 280 15:38.00 48:47.00 49:02.00 0:15.06 14:06/M
7 Arwen Cantu 3047 9 286 16:31.00 49:40.00 51:51.00 2:10.57 14:21/M
8 Aydin Banegas 3014 4 294 18:48.00 51:57.00 55:06.00 3:09.01 15:01/M
9 Soledad Colorado 3057 5 300 20:50.00 53:59.00 57:27.00 3:27.86 15:36/M
10 Aiden Mata 3152 5 308 25:24.00 58:33.00 1:01:15.00 2:41.43 16:55/M
11 Atticus Mata 3154 1 312 27:03.00 1:00:12.00 1:02:53.00 2:40.97 17:24/M
12 Dominic Delgado 3063 2 317 29:36.00 1:02:45.00 1:06:00.00 3:14.21 18:08/M
13 Jeramy Bocanegra 3027 13 324 34:30.00 1:07:39.00 1:10:17.00 2:38.08 19:33/M
14 Oscar Perez IV 3209 8 330 35:53.00 1:09:02.00 1:12:52.00 3:49.98 19:57/M
15 Evan Perez 3202 3 331 39:18.00 1:12:27.00 1:12:27.00 20:56/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Blake Bernauer 379 18 1   21:34.00 21:36.00 0:01.79 6:14/M
2 Brian Vazavez 878 19 5 1:53.00 23:27.00 23:38.00 0:10.82 6:47/M
3 Dustin Pape 3197 16 14 3:52.00 25:26.00 25:29.00 0:03.20 7:21/M
4 Cyrus Anguita 144 19 56 7:03.00 28:37.00 30:08.00 1:31.05 8:16/M
5 Logan Clewell 858 15 72 7:49.00 29:23.00 29:31.00 0:07.51 8:30/M
6 John Villanueva 3284 16 126 10:31.00 32:05.00 33:24.00 1:19.22 9:16/M
7 Trey Garcia 155 15 307 36:39.00 58:13.00 59:52.00 1:38.91 16:50/M
8 Michael Bocanegra 3028 17 327 46:28.00 1:08:02.00 1:10:40.00 2:38.07 19:40/M
9 Andrew Pope 855 18 334 58:14.00 1:19:48.00 1:21:57.00 2:09.08 23:04/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Drewa 459 20 3   23:05.00 23:38.00 0:33.03 6:40/M
2 Jonathan Ashby 349 22 7 1:44.00 24:49.00 25:10.00 0:20.22 7:10/M
3 Gregory Lenski 149 28 9 1:55.00 25:00.00 25:04.00 0:03.88 7:14/M
4 Antonio Medina 3162 28 11 2:09.00 25:14.00 26:06.00 0:52.16 7:18/M
5 Jessica Medina 3163 26 12 2:09.00 25:14.00 26:06.00 0:52.72 7:18/M
6 Adam Cottrell 146 23 15 2:25.00 25:30.00 27:02.00 1:31.67 7:22/M
7 Ben Menke 567 24 16 2:29.00 25:34.00 26:41.00 1:07.24 7:23/M
8 Ian Ramsey 713 24 17 2:30.00 25:35.00 28:12.00 2:37.38 7:24/M
9 Patrick Keenan 167 24 18 2:33.00 25:38.00 26:37.00 0:58.70 7:25/M
10 Ricky Busby 410 29 19 2:40.00 25:45.00 26:05.00 0:20.40 7:27/M
11 Nicholas Arrieta 27 25 20 2:40.00 25:45.00 26:10.00 0:24.68 7:27/M
12 Cory Galvan 883 25 24 3:08.00 26:13.00 28:08.00 1:55.36 7:35/M
13 Tom Aguilar 332 22 25 3:09.00 26:14.00 26:17.00 0:03.66 7:35/M
14 Alan Arguijo 96 29 27 3:09.00 26:14.00 26:26.00 0:11.51 7:35/M
15 Keith Branch 3031 26 31 3:17.00 26:22.00 26:53.00 0:30.68 7:37/M
16 Jonathan Jurgens 553 29 33 3:34.00 26:39.00 27:43.00 1:04.38 7:42/M
17 Marcus Menchago 624 27 34 3:40.00 26:45.00 28:28.00 1:42.54 7:44/M
18 Christopher Marek 590 25 36 3:52.00 26:57.00 28:17.00 1:19.83 7:47/M
19 Vedran Ogramic 657 29 37 3:57.00 27:02.00 27:16.00 0:13.60 7:49/M
20 Timothy Holliday 531 24 42 4:22.00 27:27.00 29:22.00 1:55.26 7:56/M
21 Steven Tateosian 790 22 44 4:32.00 27:37.00 28:17.00 0:40.30 7:59/M
22 Jesus Cuevas 3061 26 47 4:42.00 27:47.00 28:13.00 0:25.28 8:02/M
23 Jason Perkins 689 28 49 4:53.00 27:58.00 28:33.00 0:34.82 8:05/M
24 Patrick Piche 692 23 52 5:18.00 28:23.00 28:42.00 0:19.40 8:12/M
25 Thomas Villanueva 3285 21 57 5:34.00 28:39.00 29:56.00 1:17.71 8:17/M
26 Lillian Seward 755 26 58 5:38.00 28:43.00 29:30.00 0:47.16 8:18/M
27 Jesse Belbee 839 28 61 5:54.00 28:59.00 30:43.00 1:44.42 8:23/M
28 Marcus Washington 888 29 65 6:01.00 29:06.00 29:19.00 0:13.04 8:25/M
29 Kirk Peschke 182 28 68 6:05.00 29:10.00 31:23.00 2:13.02 8:26/M
30 Andres Colon 26 28 71 6:13.00 29:18.00 29:24.00 0:06.83 8:28/M
31 Jake Wise 205 29 80 6:32.00 29:37.00 29:42.00 0:05.10 8:34/M
32 Alexander Harper 513 26 86 6:37.00 29:42.00 29:53.00 0:10.73 8:35/M
33 Brendan Ficociello 468 24 88 6:47.00 29:52.00 31:47.00 1:55.36 8:38/M
34 Esteban Galvan 485 27 94 7:15.00 30:20.00 32:04.00 1:44.05 8:46/M
35 Eddie O'Hara 3189 27 95 7:19.00 30:24.00 31:37.00 1:13.63 8:47/M
36 Henry Garza 3099 25 96 7:29.00 30:34.00 31:02.00 0:28.77 8:50/M
37 Josh Friedman 3089 28 97 7:30.00 30:35.00 31:21.00 0:45.54 8:50/M
38 Moises Cerezo 3051 28 98 7:31.00 30:36.00 31:21.00 0:45.36 8:51/M
39 Nick Barnes 887 26 99 7:34.00 30:39.00 31:08.00 0:29.05 8:52/M
40 Robert Soliz 772 29 107 7:57.00 31:02.00 33:23.00 2:21.64 8:58/M
41 Garrett Brown 283 26 115 8:21.00 31:26.00 31:26.00 9:05/M
42 Robert Jimenez 315 25 120 8:43.00 31:48.00 33:32.00 1:43.92 9:11/M
43 Michael Diaz 14 24 121 8:49.00 31:54.00 32:04.00 0:09.27 9:13/M
44 Michael Seikel 752 25 127 9:20.00 32:25.00 33:49.00 1:23.77 9:22/M
45 Tim Horton 3124 29 146 10:26.00 33:31.00 35:20.00 1:49.98 9:41/M
46 James Bush 411 25 150 10:49.00 33:54.00 33:59.00 0:05.77 9:48/M
47 Jose Pena Jr 680 25 157 11:25.00 34:30.00 35:07.00 0:36.79 9:58/M
48 Amanda Miller 632 26 161 11:39.00 34:44.00 35:27.00 0:43.51 10:02/M
49 Branddon Ww 154 27 163 11:50.00 34:55.00 37:07.00 2:11.64 10:05/M
50 Joel Forey 477 29 164 11:51.00 34:56.00 37:18.00 2:22.07 10:06/M
51 Ivan Sears 3258 23 167 12:09.00 35:14.00 38:14.00 3:00.37 10:11/M
52 Jason Avalos 350 27 168 12:10.00 35:15.00 36:51.00 1:36.44 10:11/M
53 Clint Hobbs 529 24 174 12:52.00 35:57.00 37:11.00 1:14.34 10:23/M
54 Brian Crum 160 26 175 12:53.00 35:58.00 36:54.00 0:56.29 10:24/M
55 John Darren 880 25 181 13:28.00 36:33.00 38:03.00 1:30.17 10:34/M
56 Clifford Pedroza 884 29 185 13:44.00 36:49.00 37:26.00 0:36.10 10:38/M
57 Sarah Carlson 419 29 187 13:51.00 36:56.00 37:36.00 0:40.12 10:40/M
58 Joey Beranek 378 25 193 14:28.00 37:33.00 37:52.00 0:18.79 10:51/M
59 Robert Marroquin 251 26 198 14:43.00 37:48.00 39:30.00 1:41.51 10:55/M
60 Brian Andrade 342 24 199 14:53.00 37:58.00 38:33.00 0:34.79 10:58/M
61 Carissa Gutierrez 13 26 205 15:04.00 38:09.00 38:54.00 0:45.24 11:02/M
62 David Hardage 240 25 210 15:30.00 38:35.00 38:44.00 0:08.79 11:09/M
63 Kyle Moore 867 29 215 15:47.00 38:52.00 41:42.00 2:49.64 11:14/M
64 Grecia Lira 578 26 219 15:59.00 39:04.00 40:48.00 1:44.03 11:17/M
65 Charles Sosa 774 29 221 16:34.00 39:39.00 40:33.00 0:54.82 11:28/M
66 Christopher Hunt 3127 27 236 17:47.00 40:52.00 43:04.00 2:11.29 11:49/M
67 Victor Burgos 406 28 237 17:53.00 40:58.00 44:06.00 3:08.28 11:50/M
68 Robin Diaz 3068 24 243 18:44.00 41:49.00 41:58.00 0:09.04 12:05/M
69 Yusniel Vazquez 804 28 254 20:34.00 43:39.00 45:01.00 1:22.17 12:37/M
70 Albert Jimenez 91 26 258 21:20.00 44:25.00 44:45.00 0:19.94 12:50/M
71 Wesley Hopkins 325 28 262 21:31.00 44:36.00 46:45.00 2:09.33 12:53/M
72 Josh Fox 51 22 263 21:33.00 44:38.00 46:54.00 2:16.38 12:54/M
73 Jaime Rivera 725 27 264 22:27.00 45:32.00 48:08.00 2:36.26 13:10/M
74 Cassandra Toole 114 23 268 23:00.00 46:05.00 48:15.00 2:09.99 13:19/M
75 Pedro Pinilla 3210 29 275 24:48.00 47:53.00 47:56.00 0:02.74 13:50/M
76 Justin Trammell 798 28 281 25:43.00 48:48.00 49:03.00 0:15.26 14:06/M
77 Jen Trammell 797 29 285 26:35.00 49:40.00 49:55.00 0:15.01 14:21/M
78 Jennifer Marin 220 29 291 28:06.00 51:11.00 51:49.00 0:37.32 14:48/M
79 Daniel Swinehart 320 26 298 30:26.00 53:31.00 56:17.00 2:45.66 15:28/M
80 Justin Papke 53 24 301 30:59.00 54:04.00 54:27.00 0:22.84 15:38/M
81 Isaac Morehead 3178 26 305 34:27.00 57:32.00 59:03.00 1:30.80 16:38/M
82 John Ozuna 41 25 309 35:34.00 58:39.00 1:01:01.00 2:22.05 16:57/M
83 Hardy Mills 3171 29 315 39:29.00 1:02:34.00 1:10:40.00 8:05.37 18:05/M
84 Robert Bernier 3025 27 332 51:24.00 1:14:29.00 1:15:12.00 0:42.57 21:32/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Isaac Garza 873 31 2   21:42.00 21:44.00 0:02.22 6:16/M
2 Michael Tobias 837 35 4 1:35.00 23:17.00 23:20.00 0:02.81 6:44/M
3 Adam Munich 643 33 6 3:04.00 24:46.00 25:04.00 0:18.21 7:09/M
4 Joe Lewis 573 36 8 3:09.00 24:51.00 25:15.00 0:24.05 7:11/M
5 Amador Baggerly 358 30 13 3:38.00 25:20.00 27:05.00 1:44.78 7:19/M
6 William Turk 120 36 22 4:10.00 25:52.00 26:05.00 0:12.46 7:29/M
7 Daniel Watson 815 31 23 4:25.00 26:07.00 26:38.00 0:31.24 7:33/M
8 Paul Tinker 794 32 26 4:32.00 26:14.00 26:22.00 0:08.13 7:35/M
9 Raymundo Soto 218 35 29 4:36.00 26:18.00 26:30.00 0:11.77 7:36/M
10 Zac Morton 198 34 39 5:22.00 27:04.00 27:17.00 0:13.68 7:49/M
11 Dustin Sandquist 742 30 40 5:28.00 27:10.00 30:32.00 3:21.94 7:51/M
12 Alan Espinal 465 35 43 5:48.00 27:30.00 29:14.00 1:44.32 7:57/M
13 Dionicio Garcia 488 36 45 5:55.00 27:37.00 28:18.00 0:40.28 7:59/M
14 Daniel Stinner 259 33 46 6:03.00 27:45.00 29:39.00 1:54.05 8:01/M
15 Tony Mandrjano 889 38 53 6:43.00 28:25.00 28:58.00 0:33.13 8:13/M
16 Jose Nazazario 893 37 54 6:44.00 28:26.00 29:58.00 1:32.48 8:13/M
17 Daniel D'Hulst 197 33 55 6:53.00 28:35.00 35:49.00 7:14.90 8:16/M
18 Thaddeus Figueroa 471 33 62 7:18.00 29:00.00 29:03.00 0:03.41 8:23/M
19 Steven Pena 3199 32 64 7:23.00 29:05.00 30:51.00 1:45.91 8:24/M
20 Michael Price 700 32 66 7:25.00 29:07.00 29:28.00 0:20.76 8:25/M
21 Randall Heintz 521 37 70 7:34.00 29:16.00 30:55.00 1:39.07 8:28/M
22 Alejandor Vasquez 3281 32 74 7:44.00 29:26.00 31:12.00 1:46.34 8:30/M
23 Scott Howe 328 31 75 7:48.00 29:30.00 30:44.00 1:13.76 8:32/M
24 Eric Ortiz 115 35 78 7:52.00 29:34.00 31:15.00 1:40.85 8:33/M
25 Paul Keogh 112 38 81 7:55.00 29:37.00 29:43.00 0:05.47 8:34/M
26 Matt Shea 83 37 83 7:56.00 29:38.00 30:42.00 1:03.82 8:34/M
27 Ignacio Mendoza 3167 34 84 7:56.00 29:38.00 32:04.00 2:26.58 8:34/M
28 Chris Belbeul 840 30 87 8:03.00 29:45.00 31:30.00 1:44.68 8:36/M
29 Jose Miranda 84 32 89 8:12.00 29:54.00 30:29.00 0:35.20 8:38/M
30 Ralph Polk 3212 35 90 8:14.00 29:56.00 31:50.00 1:54.60 8:39/M
31 Chris Hill 246 33 91 8:29.00 30:11.00 31:46.00 1:34.32 8:43/M
32 Edward Francis 298 35 102 9:09.00 30:51.00 32:15.00 1:23.81 8:55/M
33 Antonio Briones 394 35 103 9:11.00 30:53.00 30:57.00 0:04.10 8:56/M
34 Jason Hecker 519 31 108 9:25.00 31:07.00 31:15.00 0:07.87 9:00/M
35 John Balderrama 361 35 109 9:27.00 31:09.00 31:45.00 0:35.34 9:00/M
36 Arthur Salazar 737 38 110 9:31.00 31:13.00 32:53.00 1:40.34 9:01/M
37 Domingo Soto-Santana 847 30 111 9:34.00 31:16.00 31:16.00 9:02/M
38 Patrick Souriall 775 35 112 9:40.00 31:22.00 33:09.00 1:46.97 9:04/M
39 Roger Barker 367 35 113 9:41.00 31:23.00 33:10.00 1:46.12 9:04/M
40 Jonathan Brewster 393 36 114 9:42.00 31:24.00 32:45.00 1:20.25 9:05/M
41 Aaron Earomata 892 31 116 9:55.00 31:37.00 32:48.00 1:10.61 9:08/M
42 Aaron Mathis 598 32 117 9:58.00 31:40.00 35:06.00 3:25.06 9:09/M
43 Cisco Iguaran 286 31 118 10:05.00 31:47.00 32:53.00 1:06.22 9:11/M
44 Katherine Hulsey 306 30 122 10:12.00 31:54.00 32:04.00 0:10.19 9:13/M
45 Joseph Hulsey 307 32 123 10:12.00 31:54.00 32:04.00 0:10.13 9:13/M
46 Ignacio Zuniga 138 31 131 10:59.00 32:41.00 34:07.00 1:26.14 9:27/M
47 Yvonne Haecker 108 33 132 11:04.00 32:46.00 32:50.00 0:04.03 9:28/M
48 Matthew Gomez 3109 35 133 11:06.00 32:48.00 33:15.00 0:27.10 9:29/M
49 Julian Gallegos 3092 39 135 11:20.00 33:02.00 33:38.00 0:36.17 9:33/M
50 Ryan Schweers 71 35 137 11:21.00 33:03.00 34:01.00 0:58.24 9:33/M
51 Chad Olsen 72 33 136 11:21.00 33:03.00 34:01.00 0:58.36 9:33/M
52 Jesse Adkinson 330 39 140 11:30.00 33:12.00 34:32.00 1:19.39 9:36/M
53 Jerome Robinson 3238 37 141 11:32.00 33:14.00 33:16.00 0:02.32 9:36/M
54 Nathaniel Lette 571 31 143 11:42.00 33:24.00 34:26.00 1:01.56 9:39/M
55 Kevin Dubose 460 39 144 11:43.00 33:25.00 34:18.00 0:52.66 9:39/M
56 Thomas Denniston 452 30 145 11:47.00 33:29.00 39:48.00 6:18.54 9:41/M
57 Brad Candia 877 30 148 12:07.00 33:49.00 34:00.00 0:11.19 9:46/M
58 Joshua Rittrr 724 31 152 12:22.00 34:04.00 34:09.00 0:05.19 9:51/M
59 Bradley Harder 512 33 153 12:22.00 34:04.00 35:13.00 1:09.40 9:51/M
60 Ryan Schweitzer 252 34 158 12:49.00 34:31.00 34:54.00 0:23.17 9:59/M
61 Jose Moreno 3179 31 159 12:54.00 34:36.00 35:22.00 0:45.99 10:00/M
62 Allen Garcia 319 32 165 13:25.00 35:07.00 35:32.00 0:25.57 10:09/M
63 Steven Barker 368 33 166 13:25.00 35:07.00 36:52.00 1:45.51 10:09/M
64 Bennett Garvin 25 31 173 14:15.00 35:57.00 36:54.00 0:56.61 10:23/M
65 Shaun McWilliams 617 34 177 14:22.00 36:04.00 38:00.00 1:55.68 10:25/M
66 Chris Perez 682 30 179 14:43.00 36:25.00 36:46.00 0:20.68 10:32/M
67 Christopher Batey 874 33 182 14:59.00 36:41.00 37:50.00 1:09.70 10:36/M
68 Josh Allen 29 34 183 15:03.00 36:45.00 37:55.00 1:09.50 10:37/M
69 Jeremy Crow 442 36 184 15:06.00 36:48.00 41:59.00 5:10.78 10:38/M
70 Jason Davila 447 33 186 15:13.00 36:55.00 38:28.00 1:33.07 10:40/M
71 Patrick Sargeant 870 31 188 15:14.00 36:56.00 37:36.00 0:40.16 10:40/M
72 Jeffrey Kennedy 557 38 189 15:36.00 37:18.00 37:41.00 0:22.92 10:47/M
73 Matt Basgall 372 34 190 15:39.00 37:21.00 38:13.00 0:51.88 10:48/M
74 Richard Carden 265 34 197 15:59.00 37:41.00 38:06.00 0:24.98 10:53/M
75 James Alvarado 151 30 200 16:20.00 38:02.00 39:43.00 1:40.36 11:00/M
76 Armando Clark Jr 429 35 201 16:21.00 38:03.00 38:22.00 0:18.17 11:00/M
77 Luis Oaxaca 656 34 206 16:34.00 38:16.00 38:27.00 0:10.38 11:04/M
78 William Peterson 153 33 208 16:43.00 38:25.00 38:45.00 0:20.01 11:06/M
79 George Espinoza 895 34 214 17:09.00 38:51.00 41:13.00 2:21.73 11:14/M
80 Robert Rodriguez 871 37 216 17:10.00 38:52.00 41:42.00 2:50.32 11:14/M
81 Matt Armstrong 294 31 217 17:18.00 39:00.00 41:25.00 2:25.13 11:16/M
82 Eric Kuyper 3138 34 220 17:48.00 39:30.00 39:42.00 0:12.62 11:25/M
83 Joaquin Perez 686 34 222 18:09.00 39:51.00 40:21.00 0:30.31 11:31/M
84 Abran Elias 196 32 224 18:25.00 40:07.00 41:47.00 1:39.74 11:36/M
85 Juan Lugo 126 32 225 18:25.00 40:07.00 43:59.00 3:51.98 11:36/M
86 Keith Herzog 134 31 227 18:38.00 40:20.00 43:14.00 2:53.33 11:39/M
87 Keith Marquess 592 35 228 18:41.00 40:23.00 42:20.00 1:56.96 11:40/M
88 Michael Jimenez 545 32 231 18:53.00 40:35.00 42:05.00 1:30.05 11:44/M
89 Michael Krenholz 882 35 234 18:54.00 40:36.00 42:06.00 1:29.39 11:44/M
90 Ryan Desmond 3003 35 235 18:59.00 40:41.00 42:30.00 1:49.20 11:45/M
91 Levi Parks 669 31 239 19:20.00 41:02.00 43:27.00 2:25.03 11:52/M
92 Ron Zumwalt 832 39 242 20:02.00 41:44.00 44:56.00 3:12.24 12:04/M
93 Antonio Leal 9 32 250 21:16.00 42:58.00 43:57.00 0:59.82 12:25/M
94 Lucian Ebrom 7 38 251 21:21.00 43:03.00 43:57.00 0:54.30 12:27/M
95 George Todd 795 36 253 21:49.00 43:31.00 45:24.00 1:53.02 12:35/M
96 Jonathon Judy 282 32 255 22:34.00 44:16.00 46:59.00 2:43.39 12:48/M
97 Jeffrey Shires 3265 32 257 22:39.00 44:21.00 45:04.00 0:43.00 12:49/M
98 Joe Saldana 3244 33 259 22:46.00 44:28.00 47:52.00 3:24.10 12:51/M
99 Larry Maspero 234 31 261 22:54.00 44:36.00 46:35.00 1:58.10 12:53/M
100 Matthew Reese 716 33 265 23:52.00 45:34.00 45:54.00 0:20.35 13:10/M
101 Jeremy Alf 122 38 266 23:57.00 45:39.00 46:54.00 1:15.03 13:12/M
102 Edward Shaw 757 37 271 24:41.00 46:23.00 48:08.00 1:45.49 13:24/M
103 Erin Fitzgerald 473 38 273 25:35.00 47:17.00 49:17.00 1:59.87 13:40/M
104 Jeffrey Allen 335 34 277 26:57.00 48:39.00 49:12.00 0:32.91 14:04/M
105 Michael Patrick 3198 34 278 26:58.00 48:40.00 49:22.00 0:42.15 14:04/M
106 Hector Barajas 841 38 279 27:00.00 48:42.00 50:37.00 1:54.98 14:05/M
107 Hector Gonzalez 271 34 282 27:16.00 48:58.00 49:01.00 0:03.34 14:09/M
108 Jesse Flores 1 32 287 28:34.00 50:16.00 51:16.00 0:59.41 14:32/M
109 Smiley Orosco 664 38 288 28:35.00 50:17.00 50:24.00 0:06.20 14:32/M
110 Joey Banegas 3015 32 296 30:21.00 52:03.00 55:12.00 3:08.31 15:03/M
111 John D'Wayne Bearden Jr 3021 32 302 32:48.00 54:30.00 55:26.00 0:55.39 15:45/M
112 Joshua Wise 136 30 303 33:20.00 55:02.00 58:01.00 2:58.87 15:54/M
113 Richard Delgado Jr 3066 31 316 41:02.00 1:02:44.00 1:06:00.00 3:15.44 18:08/M
114 Jonathan Geren 216 33 320 41:46.00 1:03:28.00 1:05:58.00 2:29.79 18:21/M
115 Damian Rodriguez 525 31 321 41:53.00 1:03:35.00 1:04:30.00 0:55.11 18:23/M
116 Rocio Urban 3279 37 325 46:05.00 1:07:47.00 1:10:25.00 2:37.94 19:35/M
117 Andrew Urban 3278 31 326 46:20.00 1:08:02.00 1:10:40.00 2:37.52 19:40/M
118 James Trevino 3276 39 328 46:38.00 1:08:20.00 1:09:51.00 1:30.83 19:45/M
119 Oscar Perez 3206 33 329 47:18.00 1:09:00.00 1:12:52.00 3:51.62 19:57/M
120 Michael Bowles 851 32 335 1:04:39.00 1:26:21.00 1:28:56.00 2:35.26 24:57/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Allen 337 40 10   25:13.00 25:18.00 0:04.52 7:17/M
2 John Durland 86 40 21 0:36.00 25:49.00 25:51.00 0:01.84 7:28/M
3 Arnel Kroll 875 43 28 1:02.00 26:15.00 26:23.00 0:07.92 7:35/M
4 Daniel Martinez 595 45 30 1:08.00 26:21.00 26:25.00 0:04.03 7:37/M
5 Jimmy Odom 150 43 32 1:24.00 26:37.00 26:49.00 0:12.69 7:42/M
6 Kevin Stewart 226 40 35 1:38.00 26:51.00 27:24.00 0:32.48 7:46/M
7 Kenny Brace 34 49 41 2:06.00 27:19.00 27:28.00 0:09.24 7:54/M
8 Patrick Browning 3032 40 51 3:05.00 28:18.00 28:40.00 0:21.89 8:11/M
9 Richard Perez 687 48 59 3:43.00 28:56.00 29:07.00 0:11.03 8:22/M
10 Juan Salazar 118 43 60 3:43.00 28:56.00 32:22.00 3:26.28 8:22/M
11 Stacey Schwab 4 48 63 3:47.00 29:00.00 29:43.00 0:43.58 8:23/M
12 Lance Hartsfield 517 48 67 3:56.00 29:09.00 30:01.00 0:52.74 8:25/M
13 Jason Reichert 717 43 73 4:11.00 29:24.00 29:27.00 0:03.33 8:30/M
14 Simon Garces 487 49 76 4:19.00 29:32.00 29:39.00 0:06.65 8:32/M
15 James Montalbo 636 48 77 4:19.00 29:32.00 30:13.00 0:41.11 8:32/M
16 Eric Ashcroft 263 48 79 4:23.00 29:36.00 29:43.00 0:06.61 8:33/M
17 Kevin White 66 43 82 4:25.00 29:38.00 30:09.00 0:30.62 8:34/M
18 Ken Raymie 299 42 85 4:28.00 29:41.00 30:34.00 0:52.54 8:35/M
19 Don Livesay 166 44 100 5:26.00 30:39.00 31:27.00 0:47.49 8:52/M
20 Phillip Browning 249 42 101 5:30.00 30:43.00 31:07.00 0:23.69 8:53/M
21 Erick Paschall 673 47 105 5:45.00 30:58.00 31:07.00 0:08.60 8:57/M
22 Ernest Johnson 253 44 106 5:47.00 31:00.00 31:44.00 0:43.32 8:58/M
23 Johnny Balderrama 362 40 125 6:49.00 32:02.00 32:37.00 0:35.12 9:15/M
24 Ron Ledesma 280 47 128 7:14.00 32:27.00 33:45.00 1:18.60 9:23/M
25 Paul Mendoza 190 43 129 7:18.00 32:31.00 34:20.00 1:48.72 9:24/M
26 Larry Littrell 579 48 134 7:37.00 32:50.00 35:12.00 2:22.66 9:29/M
27 Steven Halvorsen 36 42 138 7:53.00 33:06.00 33:31.00 0:24.53 9:34/M
28 Charles Dickens 455 47 142 8:11.00 33:24.00 33:37.00 0:12.33 9:39/M
29 Ben Munguia 231 40 149 8:37.00 33:50.00 37:13.00 3:23.59 9:47/M
30 Fidel Gonzalez 327 42 151 8:44.00 33:57.00 34:47.00 0:49.80 9:49/M
31 Martin Barnes 370 48 154 9:01.00 34:14.00 36:03.00 1:48.60 9:54/M
32 Aussie Mata 3155 41 156 9:11.00 34:24.00 35:09.00 0:45.76 9:57/M
33 Edward Fowler 482 46 160 9:27.00 34:40.00 35:40.00 1:00.09 10:01/M
34 Bruce Graybill 35 41 170 10:27.00 35:40.00 35:53.00 0:12.81 10:18/M
35 Jaime Gonzalez 502 40 172 10:43.00 35:56.00 37:01.00 1:05.05 10:23/M
36 Eric Baroni 184 40 176 10:50.00 36:03.00 36:41.00 0:38.96 10:25/M
37 John Quinones 3215 48 178 11:06.00 36:19.00 36:38.00 0:19.03 10:30/M
38 Janet Dewese 275 44 191 12:11.00 37:24.00 38:49.00 1:24.68 10:49/M
39 James Norton 655 49 194 12:20.00 37:33.00 38:40.00 1:06.99 10:51/M
40 Rodrigo Lleverino 8 41 195 12:21.00 37:34.00 38:32.00 0:58.10 10:51/M
41 Willie Barton 217 49 196 12:24.00 37:37.00 37:52.00 0:14.68 10:52/M
42 James Sargent 65 44 202 12:50.00 38:03.00 39:46.00 1:43.24 11:00/M
43 Troy Johnson 550 41 204 12:55.00 38:08.00 39:51.00 1:42.80 11:01/M
44 Tony Garcia 70 48 207 13:07.00 38:20.00 39:18.00 0:57.71 11:05/M
45 Gregory Mendoza 626 41 209 13:17.00 38:30.00 40:24.00 1:53.91 11:08/M
46 Galdino Villanueva 3005 44 218 13:48.00 39:01.00 41:25.00 2:24.54 11:17/M
47 John Shea 45 40 229 15:14.00 40:27.00 40:33.00 0:06.14 11:41/M
48 Deb Lynch 318 43 230 15:14.00 40:27.00 41:05.00 0:38.57 11:41/M
49 Aaron Smith 766 49 232 15:23.00 40:36.00 42:05.00 1:28.54 11:44/M
50 Jeffery Steagall 782 41 233 15:23.00 40:36.00 42:06.00 1:29.63 11:44/M
51 Albert Ramirez 707 47 240 16:01.00 41:14.00 41:17.00 0:02.94 11:55/M
52 Jeffrey Warneke 811 45 241 16:07.00 41:20.00 44:33.00 3:13.03 11:57/M
53 Randy Rincones 3233 40 245 17:01.00 42:14.00 42:58.00 0:44.86 12:12/M
54 Michael Aurora 94 48 246 17:25.00 42:38.00 42:46.00 0:07.58 12:19/M
55 Lisa Gonzalez-Saenz 503 41 247 17:29.00 42:42.00 45:25.00 2:42.84 12:20/M
56 Nicho Gutierrez 75 48 248 17:36.00 42:49.00 45:09.00 2:19.76 12:22/M
57 James Giger 3104 47 249 17:39.00 42:52.00 43:52.00 1:00.67 12:23/M
58 Lupe Briseno 110 47 252 18:07.00 43:20.00 44:47.00 1:26.49 12:31/M
59 Gregory Frey 3087 45 267 20:49.00 46:02.00 46:51.00 0:49.06 13:18/M
60 James (scott) Johnson 3132 44 272 21:47.00 47:00.00 49:32.00 2:31.76 13:35/M
61 Scott Willeford 866 45 274 22:19.00 47:32.00 48:14.00 0:42.59 13:44/M
62 Luke Casillas 12 42 283 24:03.00 49:16.00 50:18.00 1:02.03 14:14/M
63 Bob Aldrich 297 47 290 25:52.00 51:05.00 51:11.00 0:05.51 14:46/M
64 Lawrence Webb 291 41 295 26:49.00 52:02.00 52:15.00 0:12.47 15:02/M
65 Enrique Colorado 3055 47 299 28:29.00 53:42.00 57:11.00 3:28.23 15:31/M
66 Miguel Marquez 3146 46 304 30:02.00 55:15.00 57:27.00 2:11.59 15:58/M
67 James L Burbach 3038 47 306 32:59.00 58:12.00 1:01:37.00 3:24.83 16:49/M
68 Kevin Collins 842 40 313 35:21.00 1:00:34.00 1:00:34.00 17:30/M
69 Victor Giacalone 492 43 314 35:55.00 1:01:08.00 1:02:02.00 0:54.01 17:40/M
70 Christopher Kind 3134 40 319 38:07.00 1:03:20.00 1:04:09.00 0:48.56 18:18/M
71 Ray Hotaling 535 44 322 38:40.00 1:03:53.00 1:05:52.00 1:59.18 18:28/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charlie Graham 505 56 48   27:53.00 28:20.00 0:26.97 8:04/M
2 Tommy Aguilar 333 51 50 0:07.00 28:00.00 28:05.00 0:04.70 8:06/M
3 Danny Santos 95 54 69 1:18.00 29:11.00 29:21.00 0:10.61 8:26/M
4 Sandy Hockaday 530 53 92 2:20.00 30:13.00 31:32.00 1:19.30 8:44/M
5 Ruben Serna 754 50 93 2:23.00 30:16.00 30:42.00 0:26.48 8:45/M
6 Thomas Conerly 222 54 104 3:03.00 30:56.00 31:10.00 0:13.96 8:56/M
7 Jose Heredia 119 50 119 3:55.00 31:48.00 32:05.00 0:17.21 9:11/M
8 Leslie George 30 52 124 4:06.00 31:59.00 32:10.00 0:11.80 9:15/M
9 Azhar Raja 6 50 130 4:44.00 32:37.00 33:20.00 0:43.30 9:26/M
10 David Galindo 31 57 147 5:49.00 33:42.00 33:53.00 0:11.27 9:44/M
11 Rene Menchaca 838 54 155 6:27.00 34:20.00 35:37.00 1:16.72 9:55/M
12 James Howell 241 51 162 6:52.00 34:45.00 37:12.00 2:27.17 10:03/M
13 Gary Bowling 303 50 169 7:28.00 35:21.00 35:54.00 0:33.80 10:13/M
14 Rick Reusch 720 54 171 8:00.00 35:53.00 36:52.00 0:58.68 10:22/M
15 David Ford 87 59 180 8:35.00 36:28.00 36:51.00 0:22.74 10:32/M
16 Ronald Parker 230 57 192 9:38.00 37:31.00 39:06.00 1:35.00 10:51/M
17 David Haffner 199 53 203 10:13.00 38:06.00 40:09.00 2:03.35 11:01/M
18 Michael Martel 594 51 212 10:56.00 38:49.00 41:11.00 2:22.50 11:13/M
19 James Roberts 728 52 213 10:58.00 38:51.00 38:59.00 0:08.76 11:14/M
20 James Mack 586 53 260 16:38.00 44:31.00 45:39.00 1:07.39 12:52/M
21 Daniel Toole 113 50 269 18:13.00 46:06.00 48:15.00 2:09.52 13:19/M
22 Philip Imbody 853 52 270 18:18.00 46:11.00 48:10.00 1:59.52 13:21/M
23 Tommy Davis 206 53 289 22:49.00 50:42.00 50:48.00 0:06.10 14:39/M
24 Scott Zettner 831 56 292 23:54.00 51:47.00 51:53.00 0:05.53 14:58/M
25 Gerald Bacon 355 51 311 31:37.00 59:30.00 1:02:50.00 3:20.15 17:12/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Clarence Melion 622 68 226   40:10.00 41:26.00 1:15.97 11:37/M
2 Frank Ballard 363 69 256 4:06.00 44:16.00 47:46.00 3:29.21 12:48/M
3 Donald Gray 125 60 284 9:08.00 49:18.00 50:32.00 1:14.06 14:15/M
4 Michael McClain 22 63 293 11:37.00 51:47.00 51:57.00 0:09.38 14:58/M
5 Harold L+b140AMASCUS 248 60 297 12:08.00 52:18.00 54:46.00 2:28.05 15:07/M
6 Frank McGhee, Jr. 606 69 310 18:50.00 59:00.00 1:01:19.00 2:19.63 17:03/M
7 Tom Shoffner 273 64 323 24:32.00 1:04:42.00 1:06:35.00 1:52.90 18:42/M
 

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jerry Henkener 132 75 211   38:37.00 40:19.00 1:41.53 11:10/M
 

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Crane 3059 99 38   27:03.00 37:37.00 10:34.22 7:49/M
2 Derek Rabey 3216 99 318 36:04.00 1:03:07.00 1:06:26.00 3:18.82 18:15/M
3 William Rork 3243 99 333 52:44.00 1:19:47.00 1:21:56.00 2:08.18 23:04/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leyla Gil 289 25 1   25:28.00 25:29.00 0:01.75 7:22/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eva Dyck 461 0 99   35:57.00 37:11.00 1:14.44 10:23/M
2 Carolina Villanueva 3283 14 116 1:15.00 37:12.00 38:31.00 1:19.19 10:45/M
3 Rilee Conner 257 9 124 1:46.00 37:43.00 38:34.00 0:51.44 10:54/M
4 Barbra Lopez 192 0 137 3:00.00 38:57.00 40:20.00 1:23.07 11:15/M
5 Gracie Burgess 3043 11 208 8:07.00 44:04.00 44:47.00 0:43.11 12:44/M
6 Makenzie Saldaņa 3247 1 245 10:55.00 46:52.00 50:14.00 3:22.52 13:33/M
7 Kristina Colorado 3056 5 284 18:02.00 53:59.00 57:27.00 3:28.23 15:36/M
8 Daylynn Elizabe Bearden 3019 4 290 18:33.00 54:30.00 55:25.00 0:55.20 15:45/M
9 Mckenzie Giger 3105 13 309 23:43.00 59:40.00 1:00:41.00 1:00.86 17:15/M
10 Xavier Delgado 3065 1 321 26:46.00 1:02:43.00 1:05:59.00 3:16.63 18:08/M
11 Ashley Bocanegra 3026 10 330 32:05.00 1:08:02.00 1:10:40.00 2:38.07 19:40/M
12 Kaylee Burgess 3044 10 333 36:22.00 1:12:19.00 1:15:16.00 2:56.75 20:54/M
13 Layla Bernier 3024 2 335 37:48.00 1:13:45.00 1:16:41.00 2:55.96 21:19/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Megan Amitrano 338 18 31   30:15.00 30:31.00 0:15.62 8:45/M
2 Bela Kriger 561 19 77 4:31.00 34:46.00 39:06.00 4:19.87 10:03/M
3 Devan Aguilar 331 19 90 5:12.00 35:27.00 35:37.00 0:09.93 10:15/M
4 Maria Kind 3136 15 151 9:34.00 39:49.00 40:36.00 0:47.03 11:30/M
5 Marisa Miller 117 15 276 21:48.00 52:03.00 54:27.00 2:23.52 15:03/M
6 Ashley Collins 843 17 303 28:27.00 58:42.00 1:00:34.00 1:52.34 16:58/M
7 Madilynn Beck 157 17 314 30:58.00 1:01:13.00 1:03:07.00 1:54.19 17:42/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leyla Gil 289 25 1   25:28.00 25:29.00 0:01.75 7:22/M
2 Katherine Serafine 203 29 3 0:37.00 26:05.00 26:26.00 0:21.14 7:32/M
3 Rachel Bott 386 24 4 0:55.00 26:23.00 26:26.00 0:03.04 7:38/M
4 Carlie Carpio 421 24 6 1:55.00 27:23.00 27:33.00 0:09.52 7:55/M
5 Rebecca Thury 793 25 8 2:02.00 27:30.00 27:48.00 0:18.28 7:57/M
6 Kimberly Bozeman 389 29 10 2:18.00 27:46.00 31:00.00 3:14.17 8:02/M
7 Chelsea Caloia 412 26 13 2:30.00 27:58.00 28:33.00 0:34.19 8:05/M
8 Brooke Brilen 886 27 14 2:43.00 28:11.00 28:51.00 0:39.63 8:09/M
9 Brittney Piche 691 25 15 2:56.00 28:24.00 28:43.00 0:18.99 8:12/M
10 Tania Andazola 339 25 18 3:18.00 28:46.00 28:49.00 0:03.62 8:19/M
11 Kelly Stamelos 232 26 19 3:24.00 28:52.00 32:16.00 3:23.89 8:21/M
12 Chelsea Pote 322 26 20 3:44.00 29:12.00 32:38.00 3:25.63 8:26/M
13 Kelly Strait 177 29 22 3:50.00 29:18.00 31:01.00 1:43.25 8:28/M
14 Katrina Coressel 436 27 23 3:55.00 29:23.00 29:59.00 0:36.13 8:30/M
15 Candice Sayler 747 27 24 3:55.00 29:23.00 29:59.00 0:36.00 8:30/M
16 Annissa Costello 438 27 25 3:59.00 29:27.00 29:35.00 0:07.34 8:31/M
17 Lindsey Maddox 588 29 26 4:03.00 29:31.00 30:44.00 1:13.14 8:32/M
18 Tiffany Molina 635 27 27 4:05.00 29:33.00 29:40.00 0:07.09 8:32/M
19 Cherlyn Roberts 727 26 29 4:32.00 30:00.00 30:41.00 0:40.95 8:40/M
20 Sarah Erney 463 29 34 5:28.00 30:56.00 31:14.00 0:17.57 8:56/M
21 Miranda Hernandez 524 25 36 5:41.00 31:09.00 31:25.00 0:16.35 9:00/M
22 Meaghan Kelly 555 22 38 5:42.00 31:10.00 31:55.00 0:44.44 9:00/M
23 Melanie Hronek 68 26 39 5:43.00 31:11.00 31:16.00 0:05.10 9:01/M
24 Christi Stephens 783 28 40 5:51.00 31:19.00 31:23.00 0:04.05 9:03/M
25 Jennifer Ogron 658 26 41 5:54.00 31:22.00 31:52.00 0:30.07 9:04/M
26 Sara Brooks 399 28 46 6:30.00 31:58.00 32:46.00 0:47.57 9:14/M
27 Tara Hutchison 540 20 48 6:40.00 32:08.00 32:46.00 0:37.87 9:17/M
28 Julianna Chandler 237 29 50 6:49.00 32:17.00 32:44.00 0:27.46 9:20/M
29 Vanessa Abeyta 64 29 55 7:53.00 33:21.00 33:37.00 0:16.11 9:38/M
30 Michelle Dhansinghani 453 23 60 8:11.00 33:39.00 33:44.00 0:05.72 9:44/M
31 Janet Quintana 704 29 61 8:22.00 33:50.00 34:48.00 0:58.07 9:47/M
32 Shantel Webster 170 28 63 8:24.00 33:52.00 35:47.00 1:55.47 9:47/M
33 Trisha McElray 891 24 64 8:26.00 33:54.00 37:10.00 3:16.51 9:48/M
34 Viviana Ramon 712 23 66 8:29.00 33:57.00 37:22.00 3:25.76 9:49/M
35 Rebecca Daniels 243 29 68 8:32.00 34:00.00 35:42.00 1:42.02 9:50/M
36 Michelle Haby 510 24 73 9:03.00 34:31.00 34:58.00 0:26.50 9:59/M
37 Brooke Lindholm 577 26 72 9:03.00 34:31.00 34:58.00 0:26.72 9:59/M
38 Tiffany Hartley 515 29 76 9:15.00 34:43.00 35:36.00 0:53.18 10:02/M
39 Bridget Thnun 834 29 80 9:43.00 35:11.00 35:18.00 0:07.07 10:10/M
40 Mihye Kim 142 28 81 9:46.00 35:14.00 36:47.00 1:32.39 10:11/M
41 Randi Goss 3118 28 84 9:53.00 35:21.00 35:21.00 10:13/M
42 Clair Crumrine 16 25 85 9:54.00 35:22.00 35:22.00 10:13/M
43 Yvonne Johnston 60 29 87 9:55.00 35:23.00 37:22.00 1:58.40 10:14/M
44 Kristin Cromwell 61 22 86 9:55.00 35:23.00 37:22.00 1:58.37 10:14/M
45 Miranda Bennett 3022 23 92 10:11.00 35:39.00 46:13.00 10:34.00 10:18/M
46 Lindsay Snow 771 23 93 10:12.00 35:40.00 40:52.00 5:11.56 10:18/M
47 Teresa Moore 161 26 94 10:14.00 35:42.00 36:39.00 0:57.01 10:19/M
48 Jennifer Hudson 537 29 96 10:19.00 35:47.00 38:00.00 2:12.89 10:21/M
49 Jennifer Crum 159 24 98 10:29.00 35:57.00 36:54.00 0:57.36 10:23/M
50 Christina Dominguez 304 24 105 10:57.00 36:25.00 36:59.00 0:34.30 10:32/M
51 Elisha Darren 148 27 108 11:05.00 36:33.00 38:04.00 1:30.73 10:34/M
52 Kendra Hickman 527 24 109 11:06.00 36:34.00 38:57.00 2:23.41 10:34/M
53 Ashley Rohde 189 22 115 11:40.00 37:08.00 38:56.00 1:48.81 10:44/M
54 Alexandra Walters 809 25 129 12:38.00 38:06.00 41:15.00 3:09.07 11:01/M
55 Thania Garcia 489 21 132 12:49.00 38:17.00 38:27.00 0:09.83 11:04/M
56 Catherine Ward 316 29 136 13:21.00 38:49.00 39:07.00 0:17.21 11:13/M
57 Amanda Villarreal 806 25 138 13:31.00 38:59.00 39:57.00 0:57.63 11:16/M
58 Soundrea McCarty 600 27 143 13:44.00 39:12.00 39:59.00 0:47.18 11:20/M
59 Lauren Burns 300 29 144 13:54.00 39:22.00 41:10.00 1:48.00 11:23/M
60 Catherine Nance 143 23 145 13:55.00 39:23.00 40:54.00 1:31.04 11:23/M
61 Karina Medina 292 27 149 14:03.00 39:31.00 40:14.00 0:43.64 11:25/M
62 Ryleigh Gilpin 496 28 152 14:21.00 39:49.00 43:03.00 3:13.91 11:30/M
63 Beth Maddocks 145 20 154 14:28.00 39:56.00 41:26.00 1:30.78 11:32/M
64 Feleshia West 821 28 158 14:40.00 40:08.00 41:24.00 1:16.34 11:36/M
65 Karen Herzog 135 26 163 14:53.00 40:21.00 43:14.00 2:52.99 11:40/M
66 Cecilia Gonzalez 501 26 164 14:56.00 40:24.00 40:53.00 0:29.76 11:41/M
67 Whitney Parks 670 27 169 15:16.00 40:44.00 43:09.00 2:25.16 11:46/M
68 Rhiannon Bath 201 27 170 15:18.00 40:46.00 41:27.00 0:41.02 11:47/M
69 Hillary Hunt 3128 29 171 15:24.00 40:52.00 43:04.00 2:11.72 11:49/M
70 Amanda Lopez 288 26 178 15:55.00 41:23.00 41:37.00 0:14.30 11:58/M
71 Kristina Delagarza 450 25 181 16:17.00 41:45.00 44:28.00 2:42.39 12:04/M
72 Amy Dalrymple 446 29 186 17:23.00 42:51.00 44:07.00 1:16.31 12:23/M
73 Taylor Grosz 107 27 196 17:48.00 43:16.00 47:29.00 4:13.01 12:30/M
74 Kate Baldwin 202 29 199 17:57.00 43:25.00 44:06.00 0:40.39 12:33/M
75 Anna Fierro 3081 26 200 18:01.00 43:29.00 45:11.00 1:42.10 12:34/M
76 Letty 139 29 202 18:07.00 43:35.00 45:01.00 1:25.64 12:36/M
77 Becky Andersen 340 28 204 18:12.00 43:40.00 45:14.00 1:33.92 12:37/M
78 Jessica Perez 685 29 207 18:34.00 44:02.00 44:26.00 0:24.17 12:44/M
79 Jenn Hassin 3121 27 213 18:53.00 44:21.00 45:04.00 0:42.73 12:49/M
80 Casey Dexter 255 27 217 19:04.00 44:32.00 46:23.00 1:51.49 12:52/M
81 Megan Fox 49 26 221 19:11.00 44:39.00 46:55.00 2:16.20 12:54/M
82 Elizabeth Santellana 3249 29 222 19:24.00 44:52.00 45:43.00 0:51.01 12:58/M
83 Erica Moreno 638 25 224 19:28.00 44:56.00 45:12.00 0:15.78 12:59/M
84 Shariah Moehle 634 26 227 20:02.00 45:30.00 45:30.00 13:09/M
85 Kaitlyn Hunt 538 24 231 20:28.00 45:56.00 47:53.00 1:57.10 13:17/M
86 Kassandra Hunt 539 26 232 20:28.00 45:56.00 47:54.00 1:57.42 13:17/M
87 Katlynd Imbody 854 22 237 20:43.00 46:11.00 48:10.00 1:59.21 13:21/M
88 Katiuska Navarro 3183 26 251 22:26.00 47:54.00 47:56.00 0:02.41 13:51/M
89 Gloria Canales 417 25 252 22:31.00 47:59.00 49:45.00 1:46.80 13:52/M
90 Kerry Allen 336 27 260 23:11.00 48:39.00 49:12.00 0:32.80 14:04/M
91 Kali Kneupper 207 24 262 23:18.00 48:46.00 49:16.00 0:29.81 14:06/M
92 Ashley Muna 2 26 264 23:47.00 49:15.00 50:19.00 1:03.18 14:14/M
93 Krisssy Banegas 3016 29 274 26:31.00 51:59.00 55:08.00 3:08.94 15:01/M
94 Krissy Banegas 365 29 277 26:35.00 52:03.00 55:12.00 3:08.59 15:03/M
95 Chelsea Schulz 3256 23 278 26:46.00 52:14.00 52:43.00 0:29.55 15:06/M
96 Victoria Swinehart 321 23 281 28:02.00 53:30.00 56:17.00 2:46.23 15:28/M
97 Brittany Wise 137 27 294 29:34.00 55:02.00 58:01.00 2:59.39 15:54/M
98 Antonio Mata 3153 28 302 33:06.00 58:34.00 1:01:15.00 2:40.46 16:56/M
99 Karla Mata 3156 28 312 34:44.00 1:00:12.00 1:02:53.00 2:41.31 17:24/M
100 Jennifer Adkins 329 25 319 37:04.00 1:02:32.00 1:04:10.00 1:38.35 18:04/M
101 Danielle Mills 3170 27 320 37:05.00 1:02:33.00 1:10:40.00 8:06.77 18:05/M
102 Carley Hargrove 267 29 325 38:21.00 1:03:49.00 1:06:01.00 2:11.84 18:27/M
103 Jessie Bernier 3023 26 336 48:19.00 1:13:47.00 1:16:43.00 2:56.42 21:19/M
104 Candice Rork 856 21 338 54:20.00 1:19:48.00 1:21:57.00 2:08.55 23:04/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Claudia Gonzales 500 31 5   27:15.00 27:38.00 0:23.43 7:53/M
2 Teal Carlock 3048 34 7 0:13.00 27:28.00 27:36.00 0:07.83 7:56/M
3 Melissa Zimmerman 147 36 9 0:19.00 27:34.00 27:55.00 0:20.70 7:58/M
4 Annie Salinas 833 31 17 1:17.00 28:32.00 29:33.00 1:00.72 8:15/M
5 Tiesha Bell 375 35 21 1:59.00 29:14.00 30:17.00 1:02.90 8:27/M
6 Felicia Ramirez 708 33 30 2:45.00 30:00.00 31:34.00 1:34.16 8:40/M
7 Stephanie Roth 317 38 32 3:00.00 30:15.00 30:33.00 0:17.47 8:45/M
8 Judith Peterson 152 32 33 3:21.00 30:36.00 30:56.00 0:19.69 8:51/M
9 Lisa Miranda 85 35 35 3:45.00 31:00.00 31:35.00 0:35.38 8:58/M
10 Santana Villa 805 31 37 3:55.00 31:10.00 31:54.00 0:43.86 9:00/M
11 Jaclyn Gilbert 277 34 42 4:15.00 31:30.00 31:42.00 0:11.96 9:06/M
12 Jacqueline Cornelius 287 30 44 4:32.00 31:47.00 32:53.00 1:06.22 9:11/M
13 Belinda Webb 43 36 49 4:59.00 32:14.00 34:45.00 2:30.98 9:19/M
14 Rowena Gilmore 495 31 53 5:20.00 32:35.00 33:32.00 0:56.71 9:25/M
15 Nibya Contreras 3058 33 54 5:33.00 32:48.00 33:15.00 0:27.39 9:29/M
16 Cathy Barrera 371 35 58 6:15.00 33:30.00 33:35.00 0:04.78 9:41/M
17 Stacia Rotge 219 33 62 6:37.00 33:52.00 35:29.00 1:36.39 9:47/M
18 Hannah Merriman 629 32 65 6:41.00 33:56.00 37:11.00 3:15.01 9:48/M
19 Lisa McLin 612 36 70 7:03.00 34:18.00 36:09.00 1:50.23 9:55/M
20 Lucia Estrada 3080 31 71 7:11.00 34:26.00 36:47.00 2:20.73 9:57/M
21 Lisa Lund 584 39 74 7:19.00 34:34.00 36:23.00 1:48.41 9:59/M
22 Deanna Platt 693 32 75 7:22.00 34:37.00 35:38.00 1:00.80 10:00/M
23 Carmen Lara 194 39 78 7:51.00 35:06.00 35:32.00 0:25.81 10:09/M
24 Miranda Rodrigues 731 32 79 7:55.00 35:10.00 38:25.00 3:14.41 10:10/M
25 Vanessa Lofton 97 39 83 8:03.00 35:18.00 35:44.00 0:25.91 10:12/M
26 Erica Seiler 98 34 82 8:03.00 35:18.00 35:44.00 0:25.83 10:12/M
27 Shannon Blackwelder 384 31 88 8:09.00 35:24.00 36:09.00 0:45.18 10:14/M
28 Rebecca Valeriano 42 35 101 8:49.00 36:04.00 36:09.00 0:04.77 10:25/M
29 Morgan Keogh 111 31 102 8:50.00 36:05.00 36:10.00 0:04.68 10:26/M
30 Stephanie Arzola 323 36 104 8:57.00 36:12.00 37:45.00 1:32.58 10:28/M
31 Jennifer Johnson 547 37 111 9:44.00 36:59.00 38:41.00 1:42.22 10:41/M
32 Katy Sellers 753 31 113 9:47.00 37:02.00 38:52.00 1:50.04 10:42/M
33 Caroline S McCard 599 30 114 9:49.00 37:04.00 38:23.00 1:18.69 10:43/M
34 Jacqueline Allen 18 39 117 9:59.00 37:14.00 37:47.00 0:32.27 10:46/M
35 Dawn Campbell 17 36 118 10:00.00 37:15.00 37:47.00 0:31.74 10:46/M
36 Janica Nativida 3182 31 119 10:02.00 37:17.00 38:40.00 1:23.25 10:47/M
37 Carla Rutledge 278 38 120 10:18.00 37:33.00 39:33.00 1:59.72 10:51/M
38 Rebecca Garza 490 34 125 10:33.00 37:48.00 39:01.00 1:13.80 10:55/M
39 Angie Villegas 178 38 128 10:43.00 37:58.00 38:18.00 0:19.64 10:58/M
40 Debra Gomez 498 34 130 10:57.00 38:12.00 40:03.00 1:50.91 11:02/M
41 Kristen Carden 264 34 131 10:59.00 38:14.00 38:38.00 0:24.24 11:03/M
42 Rachel Barnes 296 34 139 11:46.00 39:01.00 41:25.00 2:24.50 11:17/M
43 Anel De Leon 73 38 142 11:56.00 39:11.00 41:00.00 1:49.40 11:19/M
44 Stephanie Buentello 164 30 147 12:11.00 39:26.00 42:51.00 3:25.51 11:24/M
45 Loraine Reyna 165 36 148 12:11.00 39:26.00 42:51.00 3:25.35 11:24/M
46 Lorelle Lamascus 247 39 150 12:16.00 39:31.00 41:59.00 2:27.88 11:25/M
47 Angela Hemmen 522 32 153 12:36.00 39:51.00 42:20.00 2:28.98 11:31/M
48 Lynn Murch 3181 35 156 12:49.00 40:04.00 42:31.00 2:27.45 11:35/M
49 Melinda McClendon 601 30 159 12:54.00 40:09.00 41:25.00 1:16.00 11:36/M
50 Christina Curtis 445 35 162 13:06.00 40:21.00 40:38.00 0:17.38 11:40/M
51 Christina Taylor 140 32 166 13:23.00 40:38.00 42:06.00 1:28.12 11:45/M
52 Deandra Flowers 475 32 167 13:23.00 40:38.00 42:06.00 1:28.44 11:45/M
53 Heather Perkins 270 38 173 13:48.00 41:03.00 43:29.00 2:25.64 11:52/M
54 Lauren Wilson 269 39 174 13:49.00 41:04.00 43:29.00 2:25.64 11:52/M
55 Katie Mitcheltree 3174 33 177 14:00.00 41:15.00 41:58.00 0:43.03 11:55/M
56 A. Kate Polivka 180 34 179 14:11.00 41:26.00 43:12.00 1:45.87 11:58/M
57 Sarah Noble 653 32 187 15:36.00 42:51.00 48:01.00 5:10.51 12:23/M
58 Chandra Stovall 276 31 190 15:45.00 43:00.00 44:48.00 1:47.87 12:26/M
59 Jennifer Barbosa 351 36 189 15:45.00 43:00.00 44:48.00 1:47.66 12:26/M
60 Phyllis Sinclair 99 33 194 15:56.00 43:11.00 44:20.00 1:08.75 12:29/M
61 Michelle Soriano 101 33 193 15:56.00 43:11.00 44:20.00 1:08.61 12:29/M
62 Rebecca Patterson 245 31 203 16:23.00 43:38.00 45:58.00 2:20.07 12:37/M
63 Lindsay Andersen 341 30 205 16:25.00 43:40.00 45:14.00 1:34.18 12:37/M
64 Michelle Matsumoto 127 37 206 16:43.00 43:58.00 45:19.00 1:21.43 12:42/M
65 Elzana Livingston 894 34 209 16:55.00 44:10.00 47:26.00 3:16.59 12:46/M
66 Shannon Lawrence 305 36 210 16:57.00 44:12.00 44:51.00 0:38.57 12:46/M
67 Katherine Gall 256 31 218 17:17.00 44:32.00 46:23.00 1:51.63 12:52/M
68 Ana Cortez 437 31 220 17:22.00 44:37.00 45:13.00 0:36.87 12:54/M
69 Melissa Portugal 88 32 225 17:57.00 45:12.00 46:37.00 1:25.53 13:04/M
70 Danielle Taylor 324 36 228 18:18.00 45:33.00 47:20.00 1:46.65 13:10/M
71 Brooke Alf 121 31 229 18:24.00 45:39.00 46:55.00 1:15.49 13:12/M
72 Megan Walker 123 31 233 18:45.00 46:00.00 47:16.00 1:15.47 13:18/M
73 Kathryn Jones 32 32 236 18:47.00 46:02.00 50:00.00 3:57.78 13:18/M
74 Rachel Dickinson 33 38 235 18:47.00 46:02.00 50:00.00 3:58.02 13:18/M
75 Kathryn Feather 48 39 243 19:08.00 46:23.00 46:55.00 0:31.22 13:24/M
76 Leah Schustereit 751 38 244 19:15.00 46:30.00 48:15.00 1:45.70 13:26/M
77 Kaszya Saldaņa 3246 32 246 19:37.00 46:52.00 50:14.00 3:22.59 13:33/M
78 Megan Telgmann 225 32 247 19:50.00 47:05.00 48:28.00 1:23.04 13:36/M
79 Margaret Craig Nurenberg 228 38 248 19:57.00 47:12.00 50:01.00 2:49.22 13:38/M
80 Kimberly Ahlstrom 236 36 254 20:45.00 48:00.00 48:28.00 0:27.89 13:52/M
81 Stacy Contreras 238 33 253 20:45.00 48:00.00 48:28.00 0:28.47 13:52/M
82 Charity Shepherd 758 33 255 20:48.00 48:03.00 49:30.00 1:26.18 13:53/M
83 Dolores Rodriguez 285 36 256 20:48.00 48:03.00 50:33.00 2:30.16 13:53/M
84 Jackie Campos 89 31 261 21:27.00 48:42.00 50:09.00 1:27.08 14:05/M
85 Maria Gonzalez 272 34 263 21:43.00 48:58.00 49:01.00 0:03.29 14:09/M
86 Gabriela Gonzalez 195 36 265 22:08.00 49:23.00 53:13.00 3:50.24 14:16/M
87 Alana Moore 637 31 269 23:35.00 50:50.00 50:50.00 14:42/M
88 Christy Schmidt 748 35 271 24:17.00 51:32.00 53:20.00 1:47.61 14:54/M
89 Kasi O'Donnell 52 37 286 26:49.00 54:04.00 54:26.00 0:22.71 15:38/M
90 Tiffany Jo Bearden 3020 32 291 27:15.00 54:30.00 55:26.00 0:55.74 15:45/M
91 Lauren Couchaine 293 35 292 27:32.00 54:47.00 57:32.00 2:44.40 15:50/M
92 Kristina Rutledge 734 36 293 27:39.00 54:54.00 1:06:03.00 11:09.09 15:52/M
93 Christina Kennedy 556 38 296 27:58.00 55:13.00 55:36.00 0:22.82 15:58/M
94 Lynda De La Garza 168 34 297 28:41.00 55:56.00 57:20.00 1:24.48 16:10/M
95 Kristin James 543 35 299 29:28.00 56:43.00 58:04.00 1:21.14 16:24/M
96 Michelle Jordan 552 37 300 30:49.00 58:04.00 59:32.00 1:28.87 16:47/M
97 Brandi Farmer 158 39 301 30:58.00 58:13.00 59:52.00 1:39.02 16:50/M
98 Becky Bingham 382 37 310 32:47.00 1:00:02.00 1:00:39.00 0:36.93 17:21/M
99 Dawn Giacalone 491 39 313 33:53.00 1:01:08.00 1:02:02.00 0:53.75 17:40/M
100 Gina M Burbach 3036 38 315 34:11.00 1:01:26.00 1:01:38.00 0:12.06 17:45/M
101 Gloria Guardiola 93 31 318 35:13.00 1:02:28.00 1:04:38.00 2:09.18 18:03/M
102 Natasha Delgado 3064 31 322 35:28.00 1:02:43.00 1:06:00.00 3:17.44 18:08/M
103 Ana Maria Penagos 681 36 329 40:30.00 1:07:45.00 1:08:15.00 0:30.92 19:35/M
104 Kristi Perez 3204 31 332 41:22.00 1:08:37.00 1:12:28.00 3:51.46 19:50/M
105 Genette Burgess 3042 36 337 49:27.00 1:16:42.00 1:16:42.00 22:10/M
106 Jennifer Bowles 3030 31 340 59:06.00 1:26:21.00 1:28:57.00 2:35.63 24:57/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pattie McGlinchey 607 46 2   25:42.00 25:49.00 0:07.08 7:26/M
2 Vickie De Leon 448 45 11 2:09.00 27:51.00 28:17.00 0:26.29 8:03/M
3 Yvette Perez 102 45 16 2:45.00 28:27.00 28:36.00 0:09.75 8:13/M
4 Sarah Milios 229 40 43 5:55.00 31:37.00 34:26.00 2:48.91 9:08/M
5 Amy Forsythe 480 46 45 6:13.00 31:55.00 33:08.00 1:13.88 9:13/M
6 Mari Kennedy 69 47 47 6:18.00 32:00.00 32:11.00 0:10.61 9:15/M
7 Lori Henkener 131 45 51 6:41.00 32:23.00 34:03.00 1:40.38 9:22/M
8 Amanda Blakley 183 40 52 6:43.00 32:25.00 34:05.00 1:40.41 9:22/M
9 Yadira Suriano 787 40 59 7:56.00 33:38.00 34:02.00 0:23.87 9:43/M
10 Terri Gomez 233 46 67 8:16.00 33:58.00 34:18.00 0:19.37 9:49/M
11 Cristina Perales 3200 49 91 9:54.00 35:36.00 36:12.00 0:35.98 10:17/M
12 Elise Van Courtlandt 223 48 95 10:02.00 35:44.00 37:01.00 1:17.11 10:20/M
13 Milissa Browning 402 41 97 10:15.00 35:57.00 36:19.00 0:21.62 10:23/M
14 Michelle Shaffer 756 43 100 10:21.00 36:03.00 36:40.00 0:37.36 10:25/M
15 Frederic Brock 396 48 103 10:29.00 36:11.00 38:20.00 2:09.03 10:27/M
16 Nita Hightower 179 49 107 10:50.00 36:32.00 37:47.00 1:14.33 10:34/M
17 Maria Flores 284 49 110 11:09.00 36:51.00 37:08.00 0:16.84 10:39/M
18 Suzanne Kuntz 562 40 112 11:18.00 37:00.00 37:51.00 0:50.84 10:42/M
19 Rachel McGouran 835 42 121 11:52.00 37:34.00 39:01.00 1:27.69 10:51/M
20 Julia Trejo 63 42 122 11:54.00 37:36.00 37:52.00 0:15.85 10:52/M
21 Terri Stowers 786 47 123 11:57.00 37:39.00 39:32.00 1:53.09 10:53/M
22 Samantha Barker 44 40 126 12:14.00 37:56.00 40:27.00 2:30.95 10:58/M
23 Michele Darling 62 44 133 12:38.00 38:20.00 39:17.00 0:57.52 11:05/M
24 Nora Flores 235 46 134 12:46.00 38:28.00 38:56.00 0:28.41 11:07/M
25 Jennifer Crown 82 40 140 13:22.00 39:04.00 39:41.00 0:36.69 11:17/M
26 Estella Pena 679 40 141 13:24.00 39:06.00 40:15.00 1:09.54 11:18/M
27 Cyndi Zaragoza 829 40 146 13:42.00 39:24.00 40:34.00 1:09.45 11:23/M
28 Anne Esquivel 55 48 157 14:23.00 40:05.00 41:44.00 1:39.48 11:35/M
29 Wendy Elliott 876 48 161 14:36.00 40:18.00 41:24.00 1:06.69 11:39/M
30 Crystal Shipman 760 42 165 14:54.00 40:36.00 42:05.00 1:29.01 11:44/M
31 Melissa Burns 408 42 168 14:58.00 40:40.00 41:31.00 0:51.86 11:45/M
32 Tammy Conerly 221 45 172 15:18.00 41:00.00 41:14.00 0:14.37 11:51/M
33 Christy Snow 769 42 175 15:26.00 41:08.00 42:15.00 1:07.66 11:53/M
34 Darby Dickerson 456 49 180 15:52.00 41:34.00 43:28.00 1:54.72 12:01/M
35 Michele Warneke 812 45 182 16:21.00 42:03.00 45:16.00 3:12.61 12:09/M
36 Cynthia Campbell 415 43 183 16:38.00 42:20.00 42:20.00 12:14/M
37 Lisa Lara 566 44 184 16:58.00 42:40.00 44:57.00 2:16.33 12:20/M
38 Sylvia Martinez 74 42 185 17:05.00 42:47.00 45:06.00 2:19.29 12:22/M
39 Cindy Johnson 546 48 188 17:14.00 42:56.00 44:49.00 1:53.09 12:25/M
40 Cathleen Brock 395 45 191 17:24.00 43:06.00 45:15.00 2:09.01 12:27/M
41 Lisa Curbello 244 43 192 17:28.00 43:10.00 45:29.00 2:19.32 12:29/M
42 Mary Briseno 109 44 197 17:39.00 43:21.00 44:47.00 1:26.45 12:32/M
43 Elizabeth Estrada 467 42 198 17:41.00 43:23.00 44:40.00 1:16.61 12:32/M
44 Marina Olivares 302 43 201 17:51.00 43:33.00 44:37.00 1:03.59 12:35/M
45 Tina Johnson 242 44 211 18:31.00 44:13.00 46:33.00 2:19.40 12:47/M
46 Regina Chrisman 427 42 219 18:51.00 44:33.00 44:46.00 0:13.47 12:53/M
47 Gina Devane 210 47 230 19:58.00 45:40.00 46:09.00 0:28.51 13:12/M
48 Linda Frey 3088 45 234 20:20.00 46:02.00 46:51.00 0:49.18 13:18/M
49 Lupe Lerma 3 45 239 20:37.00 46:19.00 47:23.00 1:03.51 13:23/M
50 Barbara Lopez 39 44 241 20:40.00 46:22.00 47:44.00 1:21.57 13:24/M
51 Dana Allen 47 46 242 20:41.00 46:23.00 46:54.00 0:31.48 13:24/M
52 Julie Kickirillo 558 44 249 21:39.00 47:21.00 49:15.00 1:53.75 13:41/M
53 Kathy Villanueva 279 44 257 22:44.00 48:26.00 49:45.00 1:18.99 14:00/M
54 Elizabeth Londono 193 44 258 22:54.00 48:36.00 49:31.00 0:54.71 14:03/M
55 Kelly Mirales 3004 46 259 22:54.00 48:36.00 50:32.00 1:56.02 14:03/M
56 Sovatha Curiel 444 43 266 23:52.00 49:34.00 50:09.00 0:34.97 14:20/M
57 Lori Gray 124 47 267 24:13.00 49:55.00 51:08.00 1:13.41 14:26/M
58 Wendy Rincones 3234 42 268 25:06.00 50:48.00 51:32.00 0:44.27 14:41/M
59 Teresa Gomez-Lansidel 499 41 270 25:45.00 51:27.00 53:20.00 1:52.64 14:52/M
60 Sandra Espinoza 301 48 272 25:57.00 51:39.00 51:44.00 0:04.29 14:56/M
61 Nidia Webber 116 40 275 26:21.00 52:03.00 54:27.00 2:23.61 15:03/M
62 Jessica Taylor 204 40 279 26:32.00 52:14.00 53:22.00 1:07.77 15:06/M
63 Amy Kosub 23 40 282 27:57.00 53:39.00 54:44.00 1:04.83 15:30/M
64 Diana Mamori 212 48 288 28:29.00 54:11.00 55:41.00 1:29.50 15:40/M
65 Tanya Lee 569 41 295 29:28.00 55:10.00 57:29.00 2:19.29 15:57/M
66 Katrina McGhee 604 45 304 33:19.00 59:01.00 1:01:19.00 2:18.26 17:03/M
67 Karen Rahlf 705 45 305 33:38.00 59:20.00 1:00:55.00 1:35.48 17:09/M
68 Kelli Bradshaw 390 40 306 33:47.00 59:29.00 1:01:17.00 1:47.91 17:12/M
69 Hope Giger 3103 41 311 34:24.00 1:00:06.00 1:01:07.00 1:00.84 17:22/M
70 Marcia Kind 3135 44 324 37:39.00 1:03:21.00 1:04:10.00 0:48.90 18:19/M
71 Radonna Thies-Jernigan 162 45 327 41:21.00 1:07:03.00 1:08:45.00 1:41.61 19:23/M
72 Elizabeth Aleman 334 41 328 42:02.00 1:07:44.00 1:08:14.00 0:30.64 19:35/M
73 Veronica Trevino 3277 41 331 42:39.00 1:08:21.00 1:09:51.00 1:30.00 19:45/M
74 Heather Johnson 3131 40 339 1:00:39.00 1:26:21.00 1:28:56.00 2:34.92 24:57/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Myung-Hee Choi 141 54 12   27:53.00 28:07.00 0:13.28 8:04/M
2 Leticia Reinhart 718 50 28 1:53.00 29:46.00 30:11.00 0:25.33 8:36/M
3 Deb McMullan 615 59 56 5:28.00 33:21.00 34:08.00 0:46.93 9:38/M
4 Melinda Haffner 200 50 57 5:34.00 33:27.00 35:30.00 2:03.18 9:40/M
5 Carol Beatty 254 52 69 6:14.00 34:07.00 34:24.00 0:16.95 9:52/M
6 Debra Holston 532 55 89 7:31.00 35:24.00 36:57.00 1:32.05 10:14/M
7 Charysse Solorio 773 53 106 8:35.00 36:28.00 36:51.00 0:22.58 10:32/M
8 Ricardo Diaz 3067 56 127 10:04.00 37:57.00 38:06.00 0:09.34 10:58/M
9 Mary Misuraca 262 58 135 10:38.00 38:31.00 39:44.00 1:12.86 11:08/M
10 Jeanne Smith 767 51 155 12:06.00 39:59.00 41:02.00 1:02.77 11:33/M
11 Karen Kuzniczci 290 50 176 13:21.00 41:14.00 43:24.00 2:10.09 11:55/M
12 Trisha Broach 106 51 195 15:23.00 43:16.00 47:29.00 4:13.06 12:30/M
13 Maureen Ballard 364 53 212 16:23.00 44:16.00 47:46.00 3:29.52 12:48/M
14 Mary Ledesma 281 57 214 16:32.00 44:25.00 45:43.00 1:17.73 12:50/M
15 Elsa Bennett 181 51 215 16:34.00 44:27.00 45:07.00 0:39.52 12:51/M
16 Melinda Mack 587 51 216 16:38.00 44:31.00 45:38.00 1:07.26 12:52/M
17 Loretta Meade 176 50 223 16:59.00 44:52.00 48:47.00 3:54.66 12:58/M
18 Emelinda Rea 11 51 238 18:26.00 46:19.00 47:22.00 1:03.49 13:23/M
19 Sandra Fox 50 51 240 18:27.00 46:20.00 48:34.00 2:14.44 13:23/M
20 Peggy Zettner 830 53 273 23:55.00 51:48.00 51:53.00 0:04.91 14:58/M
21 Linda Maguire 188 57 280 24:51.00 52:44.00 53:02.00 0:17.18 15:14/M
22 Lisa Nicholson 24 52 283 25:47.00 53:40.00 54:44.00 1:04.43 15:31/M
23 Belinda Colorado 3054 50 285 26:06.00 53:59.00 57:27.00 3:28.17 15:36/M
24 Rad Mamori 213 50 287 26:17.00 54:10.00 55:40.00 1:30.11 15:39/M
25 Terri Beavers 214 52 289 26:19.00 54:12.00 55:41.00 1:28.80 15:40/M
26 Barbara Bacon 353 50 307 31:37.00 59:30.00 1:02:51.00 3:20.37 17:12/M
27 Donna Lum 215 54 308 31:43.00 59:36.00 1:00:25.00 0:48.89 17:14/M
28 Bonnie Alberthal 268 51 316 33:36.00 1:01:29.00 1:02:34.00 1:04.90 17:46/M
29 Norma Cordaway 156 52 317 33:59.00 1:01:52.00 1:03:46.00 1:54.39 17:53/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Billie Richter 54 69 226   45:22.00 47:00.00 1:38.08 13:07/M
2 Gloria De La Garza 169 66 250 2:21.00 47:43.00 49:08.00 1:24.70 13:47/M
3 Wanda Melion 623 62 298 11:20.00 56:42.00 58:04.00 1:21.45 16:23/M
4 Hermina Shoffner 274 67 326 19:20.00 1:04:42.00 1:06:35.00 1:53.27 18:42/M
 

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jean Brock 92 70 334   1:12:24.00 1:12:24.00 20:55/M
 

Female 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jessica Snow 770 99 160   40:13.00 45:25.00 5:11.80 11:37/M
2 Veronica Rabey 3217 99 323 22:54.00 1:03:07.00 1:06:26.00 3:18.42 18:15/M

*Overall place within gender.