Brahma14

Overall Finish List

March 01, 2014


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Dan Boyle Manhattan KS 3609 50 M 1 Overall 17:41.00 5:42/M
2 Doug Pautz Blanco TX 3610 61 M 1 Grand 18:51.00 6:05/M
3 John Ruibal San Antonio TX 3608 50 M 1 50-59 19:08.00 6:10/M
4 Leroy Engholm San Antonio TX 3617 48 M 1 40-49 20:08.00 6:30/M
5 Robert Goodman 2958 15 M 1 15-19 20:51.00 6:44/M
6 David Cuellar 2892 51 M 2 50-59 22:48.00 7:21/M
7 Carlos Orihuela San Antonio TX 3606 40 M 2 40-49 22:54.00 7:23/M
8 David Caceres 2879 50 M 3 50-59 23:15.00 7:30/M
9 Samantha Hopkins 2929 39 F 1 Overall 23:32.00 7:35/M
10 Brock Pugh 2976 14 M 1 0-14 23:35.00 7:36/M
11 Connor Carlson 2917 17 M 2 15-19 23:36.00 7:37/M
12 Destiny Obregon Dilley TX 3607 15 F 1 15-19 24:06.00 7:46/M
13 Thomas Buley 2935 14 M 2 0-14 25:27.00 8:13/M
14 Craig Adams San Antonio TX 3605 17 M 3 15-19 25:27.00 8:13/M
15 Nicolas Gonzales 2953 34 M 1 30-39 25:28.00 8:13/M
16 Trevor Pugh 2979 14 M 3 0-14 25:47.00 8:19/M
17 Thomas Guerra 2910 51 M 4 50-59 26:05.00 8:25/M
18 Justin Falk 2945 12 M 4 0-14 26:58.00 8:42/M
19 Barry Cannon San Antonio TX 3612 12 M 5 0-14 26:58.00 8:42/M
20 Rogelio Cuevas 2942 30 M 2 30-39 27:08.00 8:45/M
21 Jared Mendeloff 2972 27 M 1 20-29 27:09.00 8:45/M
22 Kelly Wofford 3604 40 M 3 40-49 27:16.00 8:48/M
23 Spencer Cox 2941 32 F 1 30-39 27:23.00 8:50/M
24 Beth Blische 2932 32 F 2 30-39 27:36.00 8:54/M
25 Sharon Carlson 2918 48 F 1 40-49 27:49.00 8:58/M
26 Sandy Peak 2916 47 F 2 40-49 28:00.00 9:02/M
27 Ted Slansky 2924 52 M 5 50-59 28:03.00 9:03/M
28 Rob Goodman 2957 42 M 4 40-49 28:20.00 9:08/M
29 Tirus Gitao San Antonio TX 3615 16 M 4 15-19 28:58.00 9:21/M
30 Carla Guerra 2909 49 F 3 40-49 28:58.00 9:21/M
31 Trenton Gold 2880 42 M 5 40-49 29:29.00 9:31/M
32 Jesus Ontiveros San Antonio TX 3625 15 M 5 15-19 29:44.00 9:35/M
33 Elizabeth Combs 2899 29 F 1 20-29 30:05.00 9:42/M
34 Tanya Luckado 2913 42 F 4 40-49 30:06.00 9:43/M
35 Leah Alviar San Antonio TX 3626 39 F 3 30-39 30:12.00 9:45/M
36 Margaret Clay 2891 53 F 1 Grand 30:21.00 9:47/M
37 Roberta Washburn 3602 53 F 1 50-59 30:22.00 9:48/M
38 Harper Paparelli 2886 16 F 2 15-19 30:31.00 9:51/M
39 Benjamin Saul 2990 17 M 6 15-19 31:55.00 10:18/M
40 Heather Wettstein 3603 34 F 4 30-39 31:56.00 10:18/M
41 Dorine Knott 2969 40 F 5 40-49 32:26.00 10:28/M
42 John Garcia 2950 49 M 6 40-49 32:51.00 10:36/M
43 Christine Falk 2943 16 F 3 15-19 32:55.00 10:37/M
44 Betty Doak 2908 44 F 6 40-49 33:04.00 10:40/M
45 Jillian Kouzel San Antonio TX 3632 17 F 4 15-19 33:16.00 10:44/M
46 Foster Pugh 2977 18 M 7 15-19 33:18.00 10:45/M
47 Darla Scates 2877 42 F 7 40-49 33:29.00 10:48/M
48 Ashton Ciaschini 2938 15 M 8 15-19 33:32.00 10:49/M
49 Jake Hopkins San Antonio TX 3620 21 M 2 20-29 33:58.00 10:57/M
50 Zach Hopkins 2965 13 M 6 0-14 33:59.00 10:58/M
51 Gracie Hopkins 2963 18 F 5 15-19 34:33.00 11:09/M
52 Sharon Falk 2946 46 F 8 40-49 34:38.00 11:10/M
53 Michael Flick 2906 48 M 7 40-49 34:50.00 11:14/M
54 Rebekah Brown San Antonio TX 3611 14 F 1 0-14 35:07.00 11:20/M
55 Melissa Pruski San Antonio TX 3633 31 F 5 30-39 35:11.00 11:21/M
56 Paige Scheffler 2895 27 F 2 20-29 35:11.00 11:21/M
57 Roland Furry San Antonio TX 3624 50 M 6 50-59 35:12.00 11:21/M
58 Kailey Gold 2883 12 F 2 0-14 35:37.00 11:29/M
59 Hailey Gold 2882 12 F 3 0-14 35:55.00 11:35/M
60 Mark Brown San Antonio TX 3630 30 M 3 30-39 36:11.00 11:40/M
61 Benjamin Sanchez 2986 60 M 1 60-69 36:24.00 11:45/M
62 Daniel Sanchez 2987 10 M 7 0-14 36:24.00 11:45/M
63 Marisol Muncy 2975 35 F 6 30-39 37:08.00 11:59/M
64 Brandon Ciaschini 2939 12 M 8 0-14 37:13.00 12:00/M
65 Colton Stolle 2898 15 M 9 15-19 37:35.00 12:07/M
66 Logan Marisco 2971 14 M 9 0-14 37:35.00 12:07/M
67 Bryana Ramirez San Antonio TX 3629 15 F 6 15-19 38:02.00 12:16/M
68 Elizabeth Kobell San Antonio TX 3628 14 F 4 0-14 38:02.00 12:16/M
69 Chris Ciaschini 2940 42 M 8 40-49 38:02.00 12:16/M
70 Brooklynn Pundt San Antonio TX 3613 16 F 7 15-19 38:06.00 12:17/M
71 George Barrera San Antonio TX 3634 31 M 4 30-39 39:51.00 12:51/M
72 Trish Hopkins 2964 48 F 9 40-49 40:10.00 12:57/M
73 Craig Hopkins 2962 49 M 9 40-49 40:11.00 12:58/M
74 Virginia Moderow 2974 39 F 7 30-39 40:44.00 13:08/M
75 Michaela Pugh 2978 14 F 5 0-14 41:34.00 13:25/M
76 Margaret A Garcia 2902 46 F 10 40-49 42:16.00 13:38/M
77 Terry Ramirez 2984 99 F 1 70-99 42:21.00 13:40/M
78 Charles Richey San Antonio TX 3616 16 M 10 15-19 43:05.00 13:54/M
79 Grant Smith San Antonio TX 3627 16 M 11 15-19 43:05.00 13:54/M
80 Ashley Gold 2881 13 F 6 0-14 43:05.00 13:54/M
81 Teresa C. Martinez 2900 58 F 2 50-59 44:17.00 14:17/M
82 Kellie Sears 2878 45 F 11 40-49 44:23.00 14:19/M
83 Helen Garcia 2949 53 F 3 50-59 44:32.00 14:22/M
84 Sylvia Valdez 2901 49 F 12 40-49 45:29.00 14:40/M
85 Jennifer Goodman 2956 45 F 13 40-49 47:43.00 15:24/M
86 Alex Goodman 2955 17 F 8 15-19 47:43.00 15:24/M
87 Joan Cantrell 2936 73 F 2 70-99 47:44.00 15:24/M
88 Margaret Osburn San Antonio TX 3622 31 F 8 30-39 48:14.00 15:34/M
89 Roseann Garcia 2952 60 F 1 60-69 48:16.00 15:34/M
90 Harry Osburn Marion TX 3623 58 M 7 50-59 48:18.00 15:35/M
91 Nina Schuessler 2994 16 F 9 15-19 48:40.00 15:42/M
92 Melissa Bartels San Antonio TX 2925 59 F 4 50-59 49:09.00 15:51/M
93 Angela Ortiz San Antonio TX 2911 47 F 14 40-49 49:34.00 15:59/M
94 Matthew Ralph 2981 53 M 8 50-59 50:01.00 16:08/M
95 Pernella Ralph 2983 52 F 5 50-59 50:05.00 16:09/M
96 Nathaniel Ralph 2982 19 M 12 15-19 50:06.00 16:10/M
97 Jeannine Kouzel San Antonio TX 3631 50 F 6 50-59 50:14.00 16:12/M
98 Janet Pircher San Antonio TX 3614 48 F 15 40-49 50:25.00 16:16/M
99 Joshua Ralph 2980 16 M 13 15-19 50:57.00 16:26/M
100 Jayne Smith 2996 99 F 3 70-99 51:10.00 16:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 David Smith 2995 99 M 1 70-99 51:11.00 16:31/M
102 Wendy Adams San Antonio TX 3621 8 F 7 0-14 53:20.00 17:12/M
103 Sharon Stolle 2896 52 F 7 50-59 53:38.00 17:18/M
104 John Stolle 2897 55 M 9 50-59 53:41.00 17:19/M
105 Catherine Buley 2934 11 F 8 0-14 54:15.00 17:30/M
106 Rena Buely 2933 48 F 16 40-49 55:17.00 17:50/M
107 Katherine Slansky 2921 48 F 17 40-49 55:17.00 17:50/M
108 John Vajdos 3601 42 M 10 40-49 55:31.00 17:55/M
109 Angela Thomas 3000 37 F 9 30-39 56:48.00 18:19/M
110 Susan Vandergriff Richland MO 3619 62 F 2 60-69 58:55.00 19:00/M
111 Olha Vandergriff San Antonio TX 3618 27 F 3 20-29 58:55.00 19:00/M