Chilly Chase

Overall Finish List

January 11, 2014


Results By Split Second Productions

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marx M 2079 30 M 1 Overall   37:48.00 37:48.00 6:06/M
2 Pepe Mirabent 2011 41 M 1 Masters 3:19.00 41:07.00 41:07.00 0:00.01 6:38/M
3 James Tangaro San Antonio TX 2100 47 M 1 45-49 5:19.00 43:07.00 43:10.00 0:03.56 6:57/M
4 Reagan Lewis San Antonio TX 2107 28 M 1 25-29 7:23.00 45:11.00 45:12.00 0:00.62 7:17/M
5 Crispin Burke San Antonio TX 2110 34 M 1 30-34 9:29.00 47:17.00 47:19.00 0:02.27 7:38/M
6 Jerry Gonzalez 2022 58 M 1 55-59 9:46.00 47:34.00 47:39.00 0:05.17 7:40/M
7 Fabian Gonzalez 2069 40 M 1 40-44 11:06.00 48:54.00 48:55.00 0:01.29 7:53/M
8 David Cuellar 2063 50 M 1 50-54 12:03.00 49:51.00 49:57.00 0:06.06 8:02/M
9 Adrian Estrada 2066 50 M 2 50-54 12:15.00 50:03.00 50:07.00 0:04.17 8:04/M
10 Andrew Lemke San Antonio TX 2004 15 M 1 15-19 12:24.00 50:12.00 50:22.00 0:10.45 8:06/M
11 Vaughan Waters 2051 59 M 2 55-59 12:47.00 50:35.00 50:42.00 0:06.62 8:10/M
12 Andy Hicks Boerne TX 2101 51 M 3 50-54 12:57.00 50:45.00 51:00.00 0:15.46 8:11/M
13 Christy Hayes 2023 39 F 1 Overall   51:43.00 51:49.00 0:06.00 8:20/M
14 Kelly Lemke San Antonio TX 2005 44 F 1 Masters 0:43.00 52:26.00 52:37.00 0:10.59 8:27/M
15 Susan Pope 2086 40 F 1 40-44 1:16.00 52:59.00 53:05.00 0:06.82 8:33/M
16 Olha Vandergriff 2094 27 F 1 25-29 1:34.00 53:17.00 53:28.00 0:11.35 8:36/M
17 Bill Thompson 2007 40 M 2 40-44 15:32.00 53:20.00 53:24.00 0:04.00 8:36/M
18 Richard Cavazos 2008 39 M 1 35-39 16:07.00 53:55.00 54:26.00 0:30.83 8:42/M
19 Suzanne Barber 2017 44 F 2 40-44 2:23.00 54:06.00 54:14.00 0:07.53 8:44/M
20 Lisa Schaner San Antonio TX 2041 42 F 3 40-44 2:26.00 54:09.00 54:13.00 0:04.45 8:44/M
21 Claudia Martinez 2052 37 F 1 35-39 4:19.00 56:02.00 56:09.00 0:06.96 9:02/M
22 Jessica Delgado San Antonio TX 2040 39 F 2 35-39 4:59.00 56:42.00 56:52.00 0:09.65 9:09/M
23 John Kadous 2030 48 M 2 45-49 18:56.00 56:44.00 56:55.00 0:10.23 9:09/M
24 Christopher Garcia 2050 34 M 2 30-34 19:16.00 57:04.00 57:08.00 0:04.89 9:12/M
25 Anne Sheldrake 2088 23 F 1 20-24 5:45.00 57:28.00 57:32.00 0:04.00 9:16/M
26 Robert Williams 2095 36 M 2 35-39 19:47.00 57:35.00 57:46.00 0:10.57 9:17/M
27 Micah Tafoya 2092 27 F 2 25-29 6:28.00 58:11.00 58:19.00 0:07.77 9:23/M
28 Stephanie Porter San Antonio TX 2113 47 F 1 45-49 6:41.00 58:24.00 58:34.00 0:09.80 9:25/M
29 Hal Wilson 2026 48 M 3 45-49 21:04.00 58:52.00 58:58.00 0:05.82 9:30/M
30 Mark Medeiros 2082 45 M 4 45-49 21:54.00 59:42.00 59:53.00 0:10.95 9:38/M
31 Yesenia Cory 2031 38 F 3 35-39 8:48.00 1:00:31.00 1:00:45.00 0:13.49 9:46/M
32 Rachel Vega 2021 38 F 4 35-39 9:46.00 1:01:29.00 1:01:32.00 0:03.82 9:55/M
33 Cristina Perales 2029 49 F 2 45-49 9:59.00 1:01:42.00 1:01:59.00 0:17.08 9:57/M
34 Carol Divers 2065 46 F 3 45-49 10:26.00 1:02:09.00 1:02:17.00 0:07.80 10:01/M
35 Sylvia Carreon 2061 43 F 4 40-44 12:27.00 1:04:10.00 1:04:25.00 0:15.25 10:21/M
36 Sarah Sicignano 2089 38 F 5 35-39 12:33.00 1:04:16.00 1:04:19.00 0:02.80 10:22/M
37 Bailey Washington 2000 25 F 3 25-29 13:19.00 1:05:02.00 1:05:17.00 0:14.81 10:29/M
38 Richard Martinez 2053 59 M 3 55-59 27:24.00 1:05:12.00 1:05:20.00 0:07.93 10:31/M
39 Florencia Caniglia 2060 47 F 4 45-49 15:27.00 1:07:10.00 1:07:23.00 0:12.79 10:50/M
40 Christopher McCann 2024 38 M 3 35-39 31:53.00 1:09:41.00 1:09:58.00 0:17.83 11:14/M
41 Cynthia Covington 2062 51 F 1 50-54 21:30.00 1:13:13.00 1:13:25.00 0:12.46 11:49/M
42 Emma Galan San Antonio TX 2111 45 F 5 45-49 23:18.00 1:15:01.00 1:15:04.00 0:03.44 12:06/M
43 Julie Kickirillo 2036 44 F 5 40-44 27:44.00 1:19:27.00 1:19:47.00 0:19.76 12:49/M