Chilly Chase

Overall Finish List

January 11, 2014


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donna Mills-Honarvar 2046 39 F 1 Overall   19:05.00 19:05.00 6:09/M
2 Carlos De Castro Belton TX 2116 31 M 1 Overall   21:14.00 21:17.00 0:03.90 6:51/M
3 Paul Mann 2081 49 M 1 Masters 2:06.00 23:20.00 23:22.00 0:01.76 7:32/M
4 Evan McShane San Antonio TX 2098 11 M 1 0-14 3:12.00 24:26.00 24:26.00 0:00.47 7:53/M
5 Jim Alexander 2054 24 M 1 20-24 3:13.00 24:27.00 24:29.00 0:01.95 7:53/M
6 Don Hahn 2071 37 M 1 35-39 3:17.00 24:31.00 24:36.00 0:04.69 7:55/M
7 George Ramirez 2045 52 M 1 50-54 3:19.00 24:33.00 24:37.00 0:03.84 7:55/M
8 Bryan Szocinski 2014 18 M 1 15-19 3:27.00 24:41.00 24:41.00 0:00.51 7:58/M
9 Jimena Mirabent 2012 42 F 1 Masters 6:33.00 25:38.00 25:40.00 0:01.50 8:16/M
10 Mykayla Pauwels 2018 16 F 1 15-19 6:38.00 25:43.00 25:55.00 0:11.77 8:18/M
11 Bernadette Beck 2025 56 F 1 55-59 7:03.00 26:08.00 26:10.00 0:02.56 8:26/M
12 Gracie Trevino 2093 35 F 1 35-39 7:07.00 26:12.00 26:14.00 0:01.91 8:27/M
13 Robert Lemke San Antonio TX 2006 51 M 2 50-54 5:03.00 26:17.00 26:28.00 0:11.26 8:29/M
14 Martin Schwacha 2010 55 M 1 55-59 5:15.00 26:29.00 26:39.00 0:09.94 8:33/M
15 Rose Grimm 2028 36 F 2 35-39 7:51.00 26:56.00 27:01.00 0:05.18 8:41/M
16 Carl Caton 2042 53 M 3 50-54 6:01.00 27:15.00 27:22.00 0:07.68 8:47/M
17 David Luna 2119 30 M 1 30-34 6:02.00 27:16.00 27:40.00 0:23.60 8:48/M
18 Holly Pauwels 2019 38 F 3 35-39 9:04.00 28:09.00 28:21.00 0:12.65 9:05/M
19 Rusty Holder 2032 48 M 1 45-49 7:12.00 28:26.00 28:40.00 0:13.34 9:10/M
20 Briana Gutierrez San Antonio TX 2096 15 F 2 15-19 9:28.00 28:33.00 28:41.00 0:08.38 9:13/M
21 Dorine Knott 2074 40 F 1 40-44 10:10.00 29:15.00 29:21.00 0:06.28 9:26/M
22 Emily Pavlik 2084 17 F 3 15-19 10:20.00 29:25.00 29:31.00 0:06.35 9:29/M
23 Elise Van Courtlandt 2003 48 F 1 45-49 10:20.00 29:25.00 29:33.00 0:08.28 9:29/M
24 Cherie Nel 2027 26 F 1 25-29 10:26.00 29:31.00 29:37.00 0:06.40 9:31/M
25 Veronica Cole San Antonio TX 2109 42 F 2 40-44 11:14.00 30:19.00 30:22.00 0:03.06 9:47/M
26 Beverly Mann 2080 47 F 2 45-49 11:14.00 30:19.00 30:40.00 0:21.32 9:47/M
27 Katy Nye San Antonio TX 2097 16 F 4 15-19 11:17.00 30:22.00 30:30.00 0:08.58 9:48/M
28 Michelle Fine 2067 36 F 4 35-39 12:01.00 31:06.00 31:22.00 0:16.62 10:02/M
29 Salvador Lopez Brownsville TX 2106 56 M 2 55-59 10:11.00 31:25.00 31:29.00 0:03.97 10:08/M
30 Melanie Lopez 2078 23 F 1 20-24 12:21.00 31:26.00 31:29.00 0:02.82 10:08/M
31 Katie Murtagh-Huerta San Antonio TX 2115 18 F 5 15-19 12:38.00 31:43.00 31:49.00 0:05.63 10:14/M
32 Rebekah Murtagh San Antonio TX 2114 38 F 5 35-39 12:38.00 31:43.00 31:49.00 0:05.64 10:14/M
33 Kelli Caton 2043 53 F 1 50-54 12:54.00 31:59.00 32:07.00 0:07.93 10:19/M
34 Juliet Urushima San Antonio TX 2112 43 F 3 40-44 13:09.00 32:14.00 32:20.00 0:05.94 10:24/M
35 Laura Luna 2118 30 F 1 30-34 13:09.00 32:14.00 32:39.00 0:25.01 10:24/M
36 Edwig Perez 2120 32 M 2 30-34 12:43.00 33:57.00 34:13.00 0:16.62 10:57/M
37 Leonardo Amaro 2056 31 M 3 30-34 13:23.00 34:37.00 34:49.00 0:11.41 11:10/M
38 Adrian Szocinski 2015 37 F 6 35-39 16:28.00 35:33.00 35:34.00 0:01.05 11:28/M
39 Jaclyn Godoy 2068 36 F 7 35-39 16:40.00 35:45.00 35:54.00 0:09.58 11:32/M
40 Suzanne Atiee 2057 54 F 2 50-54 16:44.00 35:49.00 35:57.00 0:08.29 11:33/M
41 David Page 2049 56 M 3 55-59 15:08.00 36:22.00 36:40.00 0:17.47 11:44/M
42 Brian Hamlin 2002 41 M 1 40-44 16:02.00 37:16.00 37:25.00 0:09.04 12:01/M
43 Cassandra Hamlin 2001 40 F 4 40-44 18:12.00 37:17.00 37:26.00 0:09.31 12:02/M
44 Rita Pavlik 2085 48 F 3 45-49 18:50.00 37:55.00 38:01.00 0:06.71 12:14/M
45 Brian Boylan 2020 51 M 4 50-54 17:41.00 38:55.00 38:56.00 0:00.93 12:33/M
46 Jennifer Sayago 2037 40 F 5 40-44 19:58.00 39:03.00 39:23.00 0:20.33 12:36/M
47 Melinda Henne San Antonio TX 2099 45 F 4 45-49 20:21.00 39:26.00 39:46.00 0:19.79 12:43/M
48 Carol Healey 2016 46 F 5 45-49 22:02.00 41:07.00 41:07.00 13:16/M
49 Jill Phillips San Antonio TX 2102 12 F 1 0-14 22:15.00 41:20.00 41:39.00 0:18.81 13:20/M
50 Christina Holder 2033 26 F 2 25-29 22:45.00 41:50.00 42:04.00 0:14.32 13:30/M
51 Michelle Holder 2034 46 F 6 45-49 22:55.00 42:00.00 42:15.00 0:14.37 13:33/M
52 Kristen Benites 2038 40 F 6 40-44 25:31.00 44:36.00 45:04.00 0:27.81 14:23/M
53 Karen MacEntee 2048 49 F 7 45-49 26:52.00 45:57.00 46:17.00 0:19.35 14:49/M
54 Alissa Hess 2073 37 F 8 35-39 27:41.00 46:46.00 46:55.00 0:09.63 15:05/M
55 Averie Phillips San Antonio TX 2104 8 F 2 0-14 27:48.00 46:53.00 47:12.00 0:19.22 15:07/M
56 Syndi Phillips San Antonio TX 2103 43 F 7 40-44 27:49.00 46:54.00 47:13.00 0:18.64 15:08/M
57 Mark Tinsman San Antonio TX 2108 38 M 2 35-39 26:00.00 47:14.00 47:15.00 0:01.63 15:14/M
58 Cindy Lopez San Antonio TX 2105 57 M 4 55-59 26:50.00 48:04.00 48:07.00 0:03.58 15:30/M
59 Felicia Steele 2091 40 F 8 40-44 29:00.00 48:05.00 48:07.00 0:01.48 15:31/M
60 Amanda Lopez 2077 34 F 2 30-34 29:00.00 48:05.00 48:07.00 0:02.52 15:31/M
61 Erika Griffith 2070 43 F 9 40-44 29:28.00 48:33.00 48:47.00 0:13.63 15:40/M
62 Heidi Proctor 2087 46 F 8 45-49 29:29.00 48:34.00 48:47.00 0:13.18 15:40/M
63 Vicki Schwacha 2009 65 F 1 65-69 31:19.00 50:24.00 50:36.00 0:11.63 16:15/M
64 Stephanie Felan 2039 40 F 10 40-44 40:46.00 59:51.00 1:00:19.00 0:27.62 19:18/M