H.E.B. United Way

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2014


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Thompson Lockhart TX 4474 37 M 1 Overall 19:22.00 19:27.00 6:15/M
2 Vincent Astran 4393 28 M 1 25-29 19:23.00 19:29.00 6:15/M
3 Bianca Methvin 4450 27 F 1 Overall 21:55.00 22:01.00 7:04/M
4 Dwayne Lowes 4368 45 M 1 Masters 24:16.00 24:22.00 7:50/M
5 Daniel Kidd 4389 18 M 1 15-19 24:17.00 24:22.00 7:50/M
6 Kyle Lowes 4387 17 M 2 15-19 24:46.00 24:52.00 7:59/M
7 Alonzo Astran Jr 4394 33 M 1 30-34 24:46.00 24:54.00 7:59/M
8 Dan Moran 4329 44 M 1 40-44 26:08.00 29:05.00 8:26/M
9 Nick Squeo 4325 29 M 2 25-29 26:21.00 26:43.00 8:30/M
10 Dora Flores 4280 43 F 1 Masters 26:45.00 29:43.00 8:38/M
11 Bill Underwood Helotes TX 4469 49 M 1 45-49 27:35.00 27:45.00 8:54/M
12 Tim Hartman 4424 62 M 1 60-64 28:31.00 28:39.00 9:12/M
13 Roxanne Castro 4398 37 F 1 35-39 28:41.00 28:55.00 9:15/M
14 Peter Kowalkowski 4390 34 M 2 30-34 28:47.00 29:01.00 9:17/M
15 Michael Sanchez 4364 26 M 3 25-29 29:16.00 29:30.00 9:26/M
16 Lisa Kowalkowski 4391 34 F 1 30-34 29:26.00 29:39.00 9:30/M
17 Eduardo Gonzalez 4419 47 M 2 45-49 30:31.00 30:43.00 9:51/M
18 Alonzo Astran Sr 4395 58 M 1 55-59 32:15.00 32:22.00 10:24/M
19 Victor Morales 4451 31 M 3 30-34 32:49.00 32:57.00 10:35/M
20 Gina MacAitis 4305 43 F 1 40-44 34:50.00 35:01.00 11:14/M
21 Joann Montez 4327 42 F 2 40-44 35:34.00 38:11.00 11:28/M
22 Richard Denmark 4203 45 M 3 45-49 36:00.00 36:08.00 11:37/M
23 Ruth Varela 4465 33 F 2 30-34 36:26.00 36:38.00 11:45/M
24 Joy Gills 4413 39 F 2 35-39 37:29.00 37:42.00 12:05/M
25 Javier Gonzalez 4420 12 M 1 0-14 38:39.00 38:51.00 12:28/M
26 Beatrice Willing 4466 58 F 1 55-59 42:04.00 42:17.00 13:34/M
27 Elsa Underwood Helotes TX 4470 47 F 1 45-49 42:06.00 42:17.00 13:35/M
28 Kathy Hartman 4423 63 F 1 60-64 42:26.00 42:35.00 13:41/M
29 Kaleb Aldape 4247 11 M 2 0-14 43:55.00 46:33.00 14:10/M
30 Elijah Montez 4321 18 M 3 15-19 43:55.00 46:33.00 14:10/M
31 Rose Aldape 4253 43 F 3 40-44 44:02.00 46:39.00 14:12/M
32 Sandra Gonzalez 4422 44 F 4 40-44 45:32.00 45:43.00 14:41/M
33 Joseph Willing 4467 68 M 1 65-69 47:18.00 47:30.00 15:15/M
34 Cynthia Espinoza San Antonio TX 4476 50 F 1 50-54 49:53.00 50:15.00 16:05/M
35 Theresa Armendariz San Antonio TX 4475 52 F 2 50-54 49:56.00 50:16.00 16:06/M
36 Natalie Caraballo 4278 36 F 3 35-39 50:03.00 50:45.00 16:09/M
37 Ramona Thompkins 4464 55 F 2 55-59 50:06.00 50:44.00 16:10/M
38 Vickie Cooper 4399 53 F 3 50-54 51:11.00 51:28.00 16:31/M
39 Mary Pollard 4456 57 F 3 55-59 51:34.00 51:51.00 16:38/M
40 Noah Gonzales 4417 5 M 3 0-14 51:49.00 53:44.00 16:43/M
41 Brittanie Gonzales 4414 25 F 1 25-29 51:51.00 53:47.00 16:44/M
42 Mariah Gonzales 4416 3 F 1 0-14 52:03.00 53:58.00 16:47/M
43 Roger Gonzales 4418 27 M 4 25-29 52:03.00 53:59.00 16:47/M
44 Isabel Shaffer 4458 40 F 5 40-44 53:09.00 53:32.00 17:09/M
45 Patricia Marroquin 4445 53 F 4 50-54 53:09.00 53:33.00 17:09/M
46 Yvette McMahon 4307 53 F 5 50-54 53:09.00 53:48.00 17:09/M
47 Melissa Peterson 4331 53 F 6 50-54 53:10.00 53:50.00 17:09/M
48 Lydia Hurtado 4301 45 F 2 45-49 53:10.00 53:50.00 17:09/M
49 Kendra Arambula 4259 31 F 3 30-34 53:13.00 53:50.00 17:10/M
50 Kimberley Jackson 4304 52 F 7 50-54 53:18.00 54:00.00 17:12/M
51 Michael Gonzales 4294 45 M 4 45-49 1:00:31.00 1:01:31.00 19:31/M
52 Cindy Calvo Garcia 4274 43 F 6 40-44 1:01:43.00 1:02:43.00 19:55/M
53 Jose Garcia 4286 9 M 4 0-14 1:01:43.00 1:02:43.00 19:55/M
54 Bertha Gonzales 4293 44 F 7 40-44 1:01:57.00 1:02:37.00 19:59/M
55 Herman Cannady 4217 56 M 2 55-59 1:38:56.00 1:39:56.00 31:55/M