Dynamic M2

Age Group Results

May 03, 2014


Split Second Productions

10k

Female oVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angelina Felsing San Antonio TX 3878 49 3   46:32.00 48:14.00 1:41.68 7:30/M
 

Female sR. mASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Denise Denicolo 3696 52 14   53:47.00 55:27.00 1:39.19 8:40/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelly Smith Selma TX 3892 25 29   1:02:17.00 1:03:58.00 1:40.41 10:03/M
2 Bridget Melley 3789 24 32 1:21.00 1:03:38.00 1:05:29.00 1:51.76 10:16/M
3 Melanie Lopez 3744 23 44 14:34.00 1:16:51.00 1:19:03.00 2:12.66 12:24/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cristina Scheff 3664 30 5   49:36.00 51:13.00 1:37.11 8:00/M
2 Anna Tyler 3747 35 12 3:30.00 53:06.00 54:47.00 1:41.54 8:34/M
3 Melissa Williams 3722 33 26 12:07.00 1:01:43.00 1:03:58.00 2:14.23 9:57/M
4 Katy George 3659 32 31 13:00.00 1:02:36.00 1:04:21.00 1:44.92 10:06/M
5 Helen Henrichs 3723 36 36 15:33.00 1:05:09.00 1:07:23.00 2:14.69 10:30/M
6 Katie Wilson 3834 30 38 16:25.00 1:06:01.00 1:07:47.00 1:46.17 10:39/M
7 Micaela Bandel 3779 33 42 25:18.00 1:14:54.00 1:17:33.00 2:39.52 12:05/M
8 Adrian Szocinski 3672 37 43 26:44.00 1:16:20.00 1:18:31.00 2:11.59 12:19/M
9 Amanda Lopez 3745 34 47 32:18.00 1:21:54.00 1:24:07.00 2:12.10 13:13/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 April Wilson 3739 40 11   52:58.00 54:43.00 1:44.96 8:33/M
2 Lucille Martinez 3649 43 15 1:32.00 54:30.00 56:16.00 1:45.41 8:47/M
3 Mariana Outlaw 3656 42 22 7:03.00 1:00:01.00 1:01:58.00 1:57.03 9:41/M
4 Anamaria Suescun 3925 46 25 8:32.00 1:01:30.00 1:03:27.00 1:57.19 9:55/M
5 Kirsten Mengden 3720 40 27 8:45.00 1:01:43.00 1:03:58.00 2:14.98 9:57/M
6 Katie Hampton 3657 41 34 11:07.00 1:04:05.00 1:05:57.00 1:51.75 10:20/M
7 Christina Sharp 3721 45 37 13:00.00 1:05:58.00 1:08:15.00 2:16.59 10:38/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Glennis Bryce 3918 56 28   1:01:46.00 1:03:38.00 1:52.62 9:58/M
2 Nita Scott 3724 51 35 3:23.00 1:05:09.00 1:06:47.00 1:37.92 10:30/M
3 Kathy Metcalf 3655 56 45 19:22.00 1:21:08.00 1:22:58.00 1:50.45 13:05/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cammy Ritchey 3640 68 33   1:03:47.00 1:03:47.00 10:17/M
 

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ruth Brook 3654 72 46   1:21:08.00 1:22:58.00 1:50.25 13:05/M
 

Male oVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bryan Morales 3865 36 1   43:19.00 44:56.00 1:36.44 6:59/M
 

Male sR. mASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Byrd 3836 51 8   50:58.00 52:38.00 1:40.34 8:13/M
 

Male 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tate Berry 3858 12 4   49:28.00 51:04.00 1:36.03 7:59/M
2 Dylan Martinez 3651 19 13 4:02.00 53:30.00 55:15.00 1:45.60 8:38/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Taylor Reisdorph Selma TX 3891 26 23   1:00:50.00 1:02:29.00 1:39.79 9:49/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joel Christensen 3703 35 2   46:29.00 48:09.00 1:40.28 7:30/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Otoniel Cantu 3665 44 6   49:58.00 51:43.00 1:45.54 8:04/M
2 Warren Wanjura Bulverde TX 3879 40 7 0:04.00 50:02.00 51:41.00 1:39.44 8:04/M
3 Clay Bridges 3856 47 9 1:12.00 51:10.00 52:48.00 1:37.97 8:15/M
4 Mike Caraballo 3849 48 16 6:00.00 55:58.00 57:47.00 1:49.51 9:02/M
5 Manuel Garcia 3855 42 17 7:12.00 57:10.00 58:58.00 1:48.93 9:13/M
6 Cedrick Cunningham 3919 40 21 9:35.00 59:33.00 1:01:52.00 2:18.94 9:36/M
7 Jeff Keith 3658 48 30 12:36.00 1:02:34.00 1:04:19.00 1:44.72 10:05/M
8 John Briggs Jr San Antonio TX 3916 46 40 17:41.00 1:07:39.00 1:09:51.00 2:11.86 10:55/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rudy Cox San Antonio TX 3881 52 10   52:15.00 53:53.00 1:37.46 8:26/M
2 Charles Stephens 3837 56 18 5:51.00 58:06.00 59:57.00 1:50.70 9:22/M
3 Ken Melley 3788 52 19 5:57.00 58:12.00 1:00:04.00 1:51.76 9:23/M
4 Roger Gaebel San Antonio TX 3952 59 20 6:29.00 58:44.00 1:00:38.00 1:54.00 9:28/M
5 Brian Boylan 3648 51 24 8:52.00 1:01:07.00 1:03:19.00 2:11.70 9:51/M
6 Gil Gonzalez Bulverde TX 3960 58 39 15:01.00 1:07:16.00 1:09:29.00 2:13.56 10:51/M
 

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Briggs San Antonio TX 3915 71 41   1:08:04.00 1:10:17.00 2:12.93 10:59/M