Dynamic M2

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2014


Split Second Productions

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bryan Morales 3865 36 M 1 OVERALL   43:19.00 44:56.00 1:36.44 6:59/M
2 Joel Christensen 3703 35 M 1 30-39 3:10.00 46:29.00 48:09.00 1:40.28 7:30/M
3 Angelina Felsing San Antonio TX 3878 49 F 1 OVERALL   46:32.00 48:14.00 1:41.68 7:30/M
4 Tate Berry 3858 12 M 1 10-19 6:09.00 49:28.00 51:04.00 1:36.03 7:59/M
5 Cristina Scheff 3664 30 F 1 30-39 3:04.00 49:36.00 51:13.00 1:37.11 8:00/M
6 Otoniel Cantu 3665 44 M 1 40-49 6:39.00 49:58.00 51:43.00 1:45.54 8:04/M
7 Warren Wanjura Bulverde TX 3879 40 M 2 40-49 6:43.00 50:02.00 51:41.00 1:39.44 8:04/M
8 William Byrd 3836 51 M 1 sR.mA 7:39.00 50:58.00 52:38.00 1:40.34 8:13/M
9 Clay Bridges 3856 47 M 3 40-49 7:51.00 51:10.00 52:48.00 1:37.97 8:15/M
10 Rudy Cox San Antonio TX 3881 52 M 1 50-59 8:56.00 52:15.00 53:53.00 1:37.46 8:26/M
11 April Wilson 3739 40 F 1 40-49 6:26.00 52:58.00 54:43.00 1:44.96 8:33/M
12 Anna Tyler 3747 35 F 2 30-39 6:34.00 53:06.00 54:47.00 1:41.54 8:34/M
13 Dylan Martinez 3651 19 M 2 10-19 10:11.00 53:30.00 55:15.00 1:45.60 8:38/M
14 Denise Denicolo 3696 52 F 1 sR.mA 7:15.00 53:47.00 55:27.00 1:39.19 8:40/M
15 Lucille Martinez 3649 43 F 2 40-49 7:58.00 54:30.00 56:16.00 1:45.41 8:47/M
16 Mike Caraballo 3849 48 M 4 40-49 12:39.00 55:58.00 57:47.00 1:49.51 9:02/M
17 Manuel Garcia 3855 42 M 5 40-49 13:51.00 57:10.00 58:58.00 1:48.93 9:13/M
18 Charles Stephens 3837 56 M 2 50-59 14:47.00 58:06.00 59:57.00 1:50.70 9:22/M
19 Ken Melley 3788 52 M 3 50-59 14:53.00 58:12.00 1:00:04.00 1:51.76 9:23/M
20 Roger Gaebel San Antonio TX 3952 59 M 4 50-59 15:25.00 58:44.00 1:00:38.00 1:54.00 9:28/M
21 Cedrick Cunningham 3919 40 M 6 40-49 16:14.00 59:33.00 1:01:52.00 2:18.94 9:36/M
22 Mariana Outlaw 3656 42 F 3 40-49 13:29.00 1:00:01.00 1:01:58.00 1:57.03 9:41/M
23 Taylor Reisdorph Selma TX 3891 26 M 1 20-29 17:31.00 1:00:50.00 1:02:29.00 1:39.79 9:49/M
24 Brian Boylan 3648 51 M 5 50-59 17:48.00 1:01:07.00 1:03:19.00 2:11.70 9:51/M
25 Anamaria Suescun 3925 46 F 4 40-49 14:58.00 1:01:30.00 1:03:27.00 1:57.19 9:55/M
26 Melissa Williams 3722 33 F 3 30-39 15:11.00 1:01:43.00 1:03:58.00 2:14.23 9:57/M
27 Kirsten Mengden 3720 40 F 5 40-49 15:11.00 1:01:43.00 1:03:58.00 2:14.98 9:57/M
28 Glennis Bryce 3918 56 F 1 50-59 15:14.00 1:01:46.00 1:03:38.00 1:52.62 9:58/M
29 Kelly Smith Selma TX 3892 25 F 1 20-29 15:45.00 1:02:17.00 1:03:58.00 1:40.41 10:03/M
30 Jeff Keith 3658 48 M 7 40-49 19:15.00 1:02:34.00 1:04:19.00 1:44.72 10:05/M
31 Katy George 3659 32 F 4 30-39 16:04.00 1:02:36.00 1:04:21.00 1:44.92 10:06/M
32 Bridget Melley 3789 24 F 2 20-29 17:06.00 1:03:38.00 1:05:29.00 1:51.76 10:16/M
33 Cammy Ritchey 3640 68 F 1 60-69 17:15.00 1:03:47.00 1:03:47.00 10:17/M
34 Katie Hampton 3657 41 F 6 40-49 17:33.00 1:04:05.00 1:05:57.00 1:51.75 10:20/M
35 Nita Scott 3724 51 F 2 50-59 18:37.00 1:05:09.00 1:06:47.00 1:37.92 10:30/M
36 Helen Henrichs 3723 36 F 5 30-39 18:37.00 1:05:09.00 1:07:23.00 2:14.69 10:30/M
37 Christina Sharp 3721 45 F 7 40-49 19:26.00 1:05:58.00 1:08:15.00 2:16.59 10:38/M
38 Katie Wilson 3834 30 F 6 30-39 19:29.00 1:06:01.00 1:07:47.00 1:46.17 10:39/M
39 Gil Gonzalez Bulverde TX 3960 58 M 6 50-59 23:57.00 1:07:16.00 1:09:29.00 2:13.56 10:51/M
40 John Briggs Jr San Antonio TX 3916 46 M 8 40-49 24:20.00 1:07:39.00 1:09:51.00 2:11.86 10:55/M
41 John Briggs San Antonio TX 3915 71 M 1 70-79 24:45.00 1:08:04.00 1:10:17.00 2:12.93 10:59/M
42 Micaela Bandel 3779 33 F 7 30-39 28:22.00 1:14:54.00 1:17:33.00 2:39.52 12:05/M
43 Adrian Szocinski 3672 37 F 8 30-39 29:48.00 1:16:20.00 1:18:31.00 2:11.59 12:19/M
44 Melanie Lopez 3744 23 F 3 20-29 30:19.00 1:16:51.00 1:19:03.00 2:12.66 12:24/M
45 Kathy Metcalf 3655 56 F 3 50-59 34:36.00 1:21:08.00 1:22:58.00 1:50.45 13:05/M
46 Ruth Brook 3654 72 F 1 70-79 34:36.00 1:21:08.00 1:22:58.00 1:50.25 13:05/M
47 Amanda Lopez 3745 34 F 9 30-39 35:22.00 1:21:54.00 1:24:07.00 2:12.10 13:13/M