Dynamic M2

Age Group Results

May 03, 2014


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kerri Welch 3639 14 6   21:13.00 22:49.00 1:35.87 6:51/M
 

Female Sr. Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Sanford San Antonio TX 3905 53 20   23:58.00 25:39.00 1:40.88 7:44/M
 

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Madison Stewart 3851 7 91   30:52.00 33:09.00 2:16.69 9:57/M
2 Liberty Gould 3776 7 158 9:12.00 40:04.00 41:56.00 1:52.14 12:55/M
3 London Flory 3862 7 164 10:38.00 41:30.00 43:25.00 1:55.42 13:23/M
4 Sydney Lyell 3699 8 177 12:32.00 43:24.00 45:59.00 2:34.11 14:00/M
5 Presley Schumann Spring Branch TX 3890 9 178 12:32.00 43:24.00 45:59.00 2:34.78 14:00/M
6 Madison Hackleman 3782 3 180 13:11.00 44:03.00 46:41.00 2:37.75 14:13/M
 

Female 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kylie Welch 3638 14 7   21:14.00 22:50.00 1:35.98 6:51/M
2 Kirsten Swanson 3702 18 10 0:36.00 21:50.00 23:26.00 1:35.70 7:03/M
3 Christina Rugloski 3677 17 26 3:37.00 24:51.00 26:28.00 1:37.16 8:01/M
4 Susanna Rugloski 3678 15 32 4:09.00 25:23.00 27:08.00 1:45.04 8:11/M
5 Maggie Sturm 3824 11 34 4:26.00 25:40.00 27:28.00 1:48.46 8:17/M
6 Ashley Shea 3876 11 35 4:35.00 25:49.00 27:31.00 1:42.24 8:20/M
7 Melissa Paul 3932 14 36 4:37.00 25:51.00 28:00.00 2:09.15 8:20/M
8 Shellby Meier San Antonio TX 3940 15 39 4:48.00 26:02.00 27:43.00 1:41.45 8:24/M
9 Laney Caraballo 3848 17 45 5:06.00 26:20.00 27:56.00 1:36.08 8:30/M
10 Kelsey Morris 3762 14 49 5:45.00 26:59.00 28:53.00 1:53.65 8:42/M
11 Niki Conner 3765 14 50 5:46.00 27:00.00 28:53.00 1:53.28 8:43/M
12 Kailey Muniz 3853 16 53 6:34.00 27:48.00 29:30.00 1:42.26 8:58/M
13 Karli Swanson Spring Branch TX 3897 15 54 6:38.00 27:52.00 29:28.00 1:36.01 8:59/M
14 Destiny McManimie 3666 13 67 7:51.00 29:05.00 30:46.00 1:41.13 9:23/M
15 Katalina Bell 3769 13 75 8:11.00 29:25.00 31:18.00 1:53.14 9:29/M
16 Calle Porier 3736 13 79 8:25.00 29:39.00 31:57.00 2:18.30 9:34/M
17 Elizabeth White Spring Branch TX 3895 13 86 8:52.00 30:06.00 31:43.00 1:37.23 9:43/M
18 Meagan Sturm 3825 13 93 9:42.00 30:56.00 32:45.00 1:49.12 9:59/M
19 Kelsey Miller 3706 15 98 11:18.00 32:32.00 34:17.00 1:44.61 10:30/M
20 Amanda Charlton 3670 13 103 11:44.00 32:58.00 34:54.00 1:56.42 10:38/M
21 Alexanra Eddy 3768 13 107 12:33.00 33:47.00 35:40.00 1:52.97 10:54/M
22 Hannah Wihig 3754 12 108 12:35.00 33:49.00 35:54.00 2:05.80 10:55/M
23 Julianne Bequette 3743 10 111 13:28.00 34:42.00 36:24.00 1:41.88 11:12/M
24 Grace Chandler Spring Branch TX 3886 11 115 13:51.00 35:05.00 37:13.00 2:07.78 11:19/M
25 Cassidy Hight 3854 11 135 15:43.00 36:57.00 38:39.00 1:42.03 11:55/M
26 Bridget Muniz 3852 11 136 15:44.00 36:58.00 38:40.00 1:42.03 11:55/M
27 Valerie Braymer Boerne TX 3898 17 144 16:10.00 37:24.00 39:28.00 2:04.08 12:04/M
28 Kaleigh Kirkpatrick 3731 11 153 18:32.00 39:46.00 41:29.00 1:42.32 12:50/M
29 Samantha White Spring Branch TX 3893 14 156 18:47.00 40:01.00 41:54.00 1:52.58 12:55/M
30 Kathryn White Spring Branch TX 3896 13 155 18:47.00 40:01.00 41:54.00 1:53.00 12:55/M
31 Lily Elliott 3794 11 159 18:50.00 40:04.00 42:39.00 2:34.25 12:55/M
32 Olivia Wilburn 3787 12 160 18:51.00 40:05.00 42:39.00 2:33.70 12:56/M
33 Mallory Flory 3863 12 166 20:21.00 41:35.00 43:31.00 1:55.74 13:25/M
34 Mallory Lyell 3697 11 168 20:51.00 42:05.00 44:39.00 2:33.81 13:35/M
35 Charis King 3791 12 184 23:31.00 44:45.00 47:19.00 2:33.73 14:26/M
36 Emily Conner 3766 11 201 28:20.00 49:34.00 51:35.00 2:00.91 15:59/M
37 Kim Wertz 3735 16 224 31:35.00 52:49.00 55:09.00 2:19.78 17:02/M
38 Susannah Porier 3737 15 226 31:45.00 52:59.00 55:18.00 2:19.80 17:05/M
39 Emily Miller 3920 12 227 31:45.00 52:59.00 55:34.00 2:35.10 17:05/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Elizabeth San Antonio TX 3956 28 23   24:20.00 26:01.00 1:40.99 7:51/M
2 Ashley Green 3767 29 44 1:56.00 26:16.00 27:55.00 1:38.97 8:28/M
3 Jamie Papiez 3821 28 84 5:32.00 29:52.00 31:42.00 1:50.04 9:38/M
4 Alexandra Walker 3807 29 90 6:27.00 30:47.00 32:28.00 1:40.42 9:56/M
5 Yvette Brust 3663 25 106 9:14.00 33:34.00 35:20.00 1:46.41 10:50/M
6 Sara Rodriguez 3685 29 110 10:17.00 34:37.00 37:13.00 2:35.43 11:10/M
7 Heather Hofstetter 3917 26 113 10:31.00 34:51.00 37:02.00 2:10.97 11:15/M
8 Yuliana Lopez 3934 29 127 11:11.00 35:31.00 38:23.00 2:52.35 11:27/M
9 Lola Ochoa 3930 24 174 18:53.00 43:13.00 45:24.00 2:11.08 13:56/M
10 Tara Powers Bulverde TX 3907 20 190 22:34.00 46:54.00 49:08.00 2:13.63 15:08/M
11 Stephanie Ramos 3711 23 192 23:01.00 47:21.00 49:47.00 2:25.78 15:16/M
12 Stephanie Ramirez 3709 22 222 27:54.00 52:14.00 54:39.00 2:24.89 16:51/M
13 Mari Jusino 3710 21 230 29:09.00 53:29.00 55:51.00 2:22.36 17:15/M
14 Diane Cantu 3717 27 238 30:07.00 54:27.00 56:50.00 2:22.53 17:34/M
15 Mary Johnson 3716 22 239 30:10.00 54:30.00 56:56.00 2:25.72 17:35/M
16 Kati Castillo 3715 23 240 30:13.00 54:33.00 56:56.00 2:23.52 17:36/M
17 Kimberly Reeves 3714 24 241 30:16.00 54:36.00 57:03.00 2:26.39 17:37/M
18 Stephanie Kothmann 3707 23 242 30:18.00 54:38.00 57:05.00 2:27.16 17:37/M
19 Stephanie Hill 3811 26 248 30:38.00 54:58.00 57:18.00 2:19.94 17:44/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelli Sickler 3810 34 31   25:17.00 26:56.00 1:39.14 8:09/M
2 Kimberly Ortega 3911 34 33 0:09.00 25:26.00 25:46.00 0:20.00 8:12/M
3 Jennifer Wyatt Bulverde TX 3939 37 71 3:53.00 29:10.00 31:06.00 1:55.48 9:25/M
4 Jen Upton Bulverde TX 3904 37 70 3:53.00 29:10.00 31:06.00 1:55.53 9:25/M
5 Jennifer Sturm 3826 38 87 5:09.00 30:26.00 32:17.00 1:51.27 9:49/M
6 Kathy Renfrow 3813 33 92 5:36.00 30:53.00 33:09.00 2:16.16 9:58/M
7 Lindsey Schlepp 3874 39 99 7:21.00 32:38.00 34:56.00 2:17.36 10:32/M
8 Lisa Dean 3846 36 100 7:22.00 32:39.00 34:26.00 1:46.64 10:32/M
9 Angie Hernandez-Torres 3835 38 104 7:42.00 32:59.00 34:56.00 1:56.77 10:38/M
10 Ali Taylor Bulverde TX 3815 39 119 9:54.00 35:11.00 37:29.00 2:18.23 11:21/M
11 Andrea Converse 3839 34 124 10:10.00 35:27.00 37:16.00 1:49.49 11:26/M
12 Fernanda Smith 3933 33 128 10:14.00 35:31.00 38:23.00 2:52.31 11:27/M
13 Tiffany Hansen 3687 35 138 11:48.00 37:05.00 39:44.00 2:39.30 11:58/M
14 Christina Brennan 3704 34 157 14:47.00 40:04.00 41:49.00 1:44.17 12:55/M
15 Terri Flory 3864 38 167 16:19.00 41:36.00 43:31.00 1:55.08 13:25/M
16 Veronica Harz 3725 31 172 17:44.00 43:01.00 44:55.00 1:54.09 13:53/M
17 Luisa Riojas 3668 31 173 17:48.00 43:05.00 44:51.00 1:46.20 13:54/M
18 Marissa Alaniz 3871 36 175 17:56.00 43:13.00 45:30.00 2:16.95 13:56/M
19 Jennifer Senelick Spring Branch TX 3903 35 176 18:07.00 43:24.00 45:32.00 2:07.16 14:00/M
20 Desirae Gore 3827 36 179 18:16.00 43:33.00 45:46.00 2:13.31 14:03/M
21 April Ramirez 3708 33 194 22:09.00 47:26.00 49:49.00 2:23.57 15:18/M
22 Wendy Morin 3936 36 215 25:49.00 51:06.00 57:02.00 5:55.67 16:29/M
23 Yalanda Robinson 3845 39 216 26:16.00 51:33.00 54:00.00 2:27.20 16:38/M
24 Sarah Hackleman 3781 31 234 29:06.00 54:23.00 57:02.00 2:39.03 17:33/M
25 Shayler Wagner 3683 38 235 29:09.00 54:26.00 56:31.00 2:05.60 17:34/M
26 Jamie King 3790 39 243 29:22.00 54:39.00 57:15.00 2:35.54 17:38/M
27 Debbie Luna 3822 33 251 37:58.00 1:03:15.00 1:05:04.00 1:49.40 20:24/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heidi Zuber 3867 45 14   22:44.00 24:25.00 1:40.59 7:20/M
2 Dina Wooten 3636 40 19 1:07.00 23:51.00 25:31.00 1:40.39 7:42/M
3 Stephanie Williams 3831 40 38 3:10.00 25:54.00 27:44.00 1:50.32 8:21/M
4 Stephanie Maxey 3719 43 40 3:18.00 26:02.00 27:43.00 1:41.64 8:24/M
5 Julia McManimie 3667 46 60 5:51.00 28:35.00 30:21.00 1:46.54 9:13/M
6 Tina Hill 3812 49 62 6:07.00 28:51.00 31:10.00 2:18.54 9:18/M
7 Ashley Meads Bulverde TX 3953 42 72 6:29.00 29:13.00 30:59.00 1:45.62 9:25/M
8 Shonda Martinez 3650 47 80 6:57.00 29:41.00 31:27.00 1:45.36 9:35/M
9 Joann Grounds 3803 44 83 7:07.00 29:51.00 31:34.00 1:42.63 9:38/M
10 Deanne White Spring Branch TX 3894 47 85 7:22.00 30:06.00 31:43.00 1:37.57 9:43/M
11 Arlene Gutierrez 3872 40 96 8:56.00 31:40.00 33:57.00 2:17.65 10:13/M
12 Kim Gardner 3931 44 97 9:09.00 31:53.00 33:52.00 1:58.99 10:17/M
13 Susana Conner 3763 49 101 10:06.00 32:50.00 34:48.00 1:58.24 10:35/M
14 Barbara Morris 3760 43 102 10:06.00 32:50.00 34:49.00 1:58.52 10:35/M
15 Tammy Freijy 3923 46 105 10:18.00 33:02.00 35:02.00 2:00.08 10:39/M
16 Melissa Stewart 3814 41 117 12:25.00 35:09.00 37:27.00 2:18.38 11:20/M
17 Sharon Green 3928 46 121 12:40.00 35:24.00 37:21.00 1:57.27 11:25/M
18 Katherine Pearson 3750 44 132 14:07.00 36:51.00 39:12.00 2:21.00 11:53/M
19 Dale Pearson 3749 45 133 14:08.00 36:52.00 39:12.00 2:20.68 11:54/M
20 Kelly Erwin 3841 41 139 14:27.00 37:11.00 39:25.00 2:13.49 12:00/M
21 Kristal Whitted 3840 40 140 14:28.00 37:12.00 39:25.00 2:13.08 12:00/M
22 Kirsten Thomason Spring Branch TX 3880 40 141 14:29.00 37:13.00 39:25.00 2:11.61 12:00/M
23 Roxanne Hickey 3842 47 152 16:56.00 39:40.00 41:56.00 2:16.30 12:48/M
24 Aracell French 3820 46 161 17:30.00 40:14.00 42:04.00 1:50.28 12:59/M
25 Shannon Miller 3751 47 163 17:59.00 40:43.00 42:28.00 1:44.89 13:08/M
26 Michelle Lyell 3698 42 183 22:01.00 44:45.00 47:18.00 2:33.53 14:26/M
27 Lisa Woodward 3642 42 185 22:20.00 45:04.00 47:00.00 1:56.49 14:32/M
28 Kirsten Wilson 3819 45 186 22:25.00 45:09.00 47:00.00 1:50.58 14:34/M
29 Teresa Kahn 3641 48 187 22:29.00 45:13.00 47:09.00 1:56.06 14:35/M
30 Dorinda Bustamante 3804 48 210 27:39.00 50:23.00 55:49.00 5:25.91 16:15/M
31 Tricia Wertz 3734 45 231 30:46.00 53:30.00 55:59.00 2:29.31 17:15/M
32 Teresa Moore 3914 46 244 32:01.00 54:45.00 57:18.00 2:33.67 17:40/M
33 Beth Porier 3732 47 245 32:03.00 54:47.00 57:17.00 2:29.74 17:40/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Colleen Gruetzner 3859 54 58   28:22.00 30:03.00 1:41.40 9:09/M
2 Joyce Ross Spring Branch TX 3882 50 61 0:20.00 28:42.00 30:35.00 1:52.23 9:15/M
3 Jan Tilley 3832 57 69 0:48.00 29:10.00 31:02.00 1:51.81 9:25/M
4 Anna Hofer 3801 52 73 0:56.00 29:18.00 31:01.00 1:43.28 9:27/M
5 Gail Gamboa 3660 57 137 8:39.00 37:01.00 38:53.00 1:51.79 11:56/M
6 Grace Vidal 3661 53 142 8:54.00 37:16.00 39:08.00 1:51.39 12:01/M
7 Gamble Bell San Antonio TX 3901 51 149 10:01.00 38:23.00 40:31.00 2:08.89 12:23/M
8 Karen Walker 3777 59 162 12:16.00 40:38.00 43:15.00 2:36.55 13:06/M
9 Denise Stroud 3806 53 182 15:51.00 44:13.00 46:24.00 2:10.56 14:16/M
10 Gail Seipp 3662 56 188 18:22.00 46:44.00 48:32.00 1:48.53 15:05/M
11 Terri Powers Bulverde TX 3908 51 191 18:59.00 47:21.00 49:35.00 2:14.38 15:16/M
12 Debbie McNaul 3926 57 200 21:11.00 49:33.00 51:43.00 2:09.75 15:59/M
13 Rita Dupre 3805 57 211 22:02.00 50:24.00 55:49.00 5:25.28 16:15/M
14 Karen Rembisz 3686 57 223 24:01.00 52:23.00 55:01.00 2:37.97 16:54/M
15 Catherine Croom 3909 54 229 24:45.00 53:07.00 55:14.00 2:07.72 17:08/M
16 Brenda McLane 3912 53 247 26:36.00 54:58.00 57:18.00 2:19.69 17:44/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Hartman 3676 64 94   31:25.00 33:03.00 1:37.98 10:08/M
2 Bea Tyler 3746 60 112 3:23.00 34:48.00 36:30.00 1:42.06 11:14/M
3 Sherry Outlaw 3643 64 116 3:41.00 35:06.00 37:07.00 2:00.68 11:19/M
4 Tonie Rogers 3772 66 146 6:22.00 37:47.00 41:02.00 3:14.92 12:11/M
5 Loyce Hoyt 3818 60 150 7:23.00 38:48.00 40:30.00 1:42.98 12:31/M
6 Laura Wilken 3728 60 154 8:25.00 39:50.00 41:38.00 1:48.28 12:51/M
7 Ann Cortez 3675 64 189 15:24.00 46:49.00 48:29.00 1:39.11 15:06/M
8 Linda Everingham 3752 67 196 16:36.00 48:01.00 49:54.00 1:52.84 15:29/M
9 Nancy Wehrung 3680 64 198 17:22.00 48:47.00 50:46.00 1:59.27 15:44/M
10 Bonnie Countryman 3637 69 203 18:23.00 49:48.00 51:54.00 2:06.51 16:04/M
11 Charlene Lowe 3785 62 205 18:50.00 50:15.00 52:20.00 2:04.97 16:13/M
12 Glenda Damron 3690 67 206 18:51.00 50:16.00 52:27.00 2:11.70 16:13/M
13 Roberta Gobroski 3833 63 208 18:57.00 50:22.00 52:26.00 2:03.99 16:15/M
14 Martha Barrett 3758 66 209 18:57.00 50:22.00 52:27.00 2:04.66 16:15/M
15 Mildred Alcorn 3673 67 217 20:11.00 51:36.00 53:23.00 1:46.72 16:39/M
16 Joan Dean Spring Branch TX 3962 61 220 20:41.00 52:06.00 54:39.00 2:33.92 16:48/M
17 Betty Barr 3786 67 233 22:14.00 53:39.00 55:39.00 1:59.44 17:18/M
18 Wanda Wright 3700 66 249 25:04.00 56:29.00 58:39.00 2:09.87 18:13/M
19 Brenda Comer 3701 64 250 25:04.00 56:29.00 58:39.00 2:10.06 18:13/M
 

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edna Robbins 3850 73 197   48:02.00 49:55.00 1:52.91 15:30/M
2 Tommie Sue Hicks 3652 72 212 2:27.00 50:29.00 52:41.00 2:11.63 16:17/M
3 Dee Steele 3693 73 237 6:25.00 54:27.00 56:43.00 2:16.22 17:34/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Salis 3924 26 1   19:14.00 20:51.00 1:36.99 6:12/M
 

Male Sr. Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Clint Zuber 3866 50 5   21:09.00 22:46.00 1:37.18 6:49/M
 

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kyle Barton 3829 9 18   23:32.00 25:13.00 1:41.40 7:35/M
2 Jayden Warner 3808 6 89 7:14.00 30:46.00 32:26.00 1:40.71 9:55/M
3 Embry Flory 3861 9 120 11:51.00 35:23.00 37:18.00 1:54.58 11:25/M
4 Davis Chandler Spring Branch TX 3887 9 122 11:53.00 35:25.00 37:32.00 2:07.23 11:25/M
5 Nolan Chandler 3888 7 129 12:00.00 35:32.00 37:40.00 2:07.96 11:28/M
6 Collin Schlepp 3873 9 170 19:07.00 42:39.00 44:56.00 2:17.36 13:45/M
7 Jordan Hackleman 3783 7 232 30:01.00 53:33.00 56:12.00 2:38.57 17:16/M
 

Male 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zachary Zuber 3870 16 2   19:25.00 21:02.00 1:37.26 6:16/M
2 Richard Gomez San Antonio TX 3958 17 3 0:02.00 19:27.00 21:06.00 1:38.92 6:16/M
3 Caleb Pistone 3900 15 4 0:29.00 19:54.00 21:31.00 1:36.87 6:25/M
4 Kirk Zuber 3868 12 8 2:03.00 21:28.00 23:29.00 2:00.60 6:55/M
5 Mark Braymer Boerne TX 3899 13 9 2:07.00 21:32.00 23:32.00 2:00.30 6:57/M
6 Joe Wesloh Bulverde TX 3902 12 11 2:33.00 21:58.00 23:34.00 1:35.73 7:05/M
7 Robert Evans Bulverde TX 3957 18 12 2:59.00 22:24.00 24:01.00 1:37.81 7:14/M
8 Tyler Miles 3860 12 21 4:49.00 24:14.00 26:03.00 1:49.30 7:49/M
9 Nick Kuykendall 3742 13 22 4:55.00 24:20.00 25:58.00 1:38.14 7:51/M
10 Lance Zuber 3869 10 25 5:16.00 24:41.00 26:20.00 1:38.59 7:58/M
11 Grady Payne 3759 13 28 5:37.00 25:02.00 26:51.00 1:48.59 8:05/M
12 Ethan Jacks Spring Branch TX 3883 12 29 5:39.00 25:04.00 26:41.00 1:37.07 8:05/M
13 Carson Miller 3705 13 30 5:45.00 25:10.00 26:53.00 1:42.66 8:07/M
14 David Rivera 3929 13 42 6:51.00 26:16.00 27:52.00 1:36.48 8:28/M
15 Joshua Gould 3773 15 43 6:51.00 26:16.00 27:53.00 1:36.48 8:28/M
16 Justin Gould 3775 12 46 6:55.00 26:20.00 27:56.00 1:35.87 8:30/M
17 Michael James Ray 3793 14 48 7:31.00 26:56.00 28:43.00 1:47.00 8:41/M
18 Wesley Barton 3830 11 51 8:02.00 27:27.00 29:09.00 1:41.95 8:51/M
19 John Rugloski 3679 12 55 8:29.00 27:54.00 29:32.00 1:37.69 9:00/M
20 Andrew Meads Bulverde TX 3954 13 56 8:52.00 28:17.00 30:02.00 1:45.57 9:07/M
21 Brodie Freijy 3922 13 57 8:55.00 28:20.00 30:01.00 1:40.93 9:08/M
22 Jackson Elliott 3795 15 59 9:06.00 28:31.00 30:19.00 1:48.30 9:12/M
23 Ben Nihill 3741 12 82 10:23.00 29:48.00 31:25.00 1:36.87 9:37/M
24 Ethan Elliott 3796 13 88 11:08.00 30:33.00 32:21.00 1:48.23 9:51/M
25 Mason Chandler Spring Branch TX 3889 13 114 15:38.00 35:03.00 37:11.00 2:08.43 11:18/M
26 Colin Hansen 3688 10 134 17:29.00 36:54.00 39:34.00 2:39.50 11:54/M
27 Jack Porier 3738 11 147 18:45.00 38:10.00 40:41.00 2:30.99 12:19/M
28 Grady King 3792 10 148 18:46.00 38:11.00 40:41.00 2:30.47 12:19/M
29 Matthew Brown 3718 17 218 32:36.00 52:01.00 54:26.00 2:24.56 16:47/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ron Michael 3712 29 76   29:25.00 31:51.00 2:26.08 9:29/M
2 John Bradshaw 3726 28 171 13:36.00 43:01.00 44:55.00 1:54.09 13:53/M
3 Corey Cash 3713 23 219 22:38.00 52:03.00 54:28.00 2:24.53 16:47/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matt Shea 3875 38 27   24:52.00 26:35.00 1:42.79 8:01/M
2 Andrew Cueller 3770 39 63 4:02.00 28:54.00 31:38.00 2:44.21 9:19/M
3 Roy Roger Moreno 3771 38 64 4:05.00 28:57.00 31:40.00 2:42.92 9:20/M
4 Mark Tison 3838 32 123 10:34.00 35:26.00 37:16.00 1:49.54 11:26/M
5 Carter Outlaw 3645 38 130 11:29.00 36:21.00 38:19.00 1:57.67 11:44/M
6 Thomas Hackleman 3780 37 181 19:11.00 44:03.00 46:41.00 2:38.33 14:13/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Thomas Mohr 3847 43 17   23:23.00 25:02.00 1:39.56 7:33/M
2 Aaron Gould 3774 41 24 1:12.00 24:35.00 26:26.00 1:50.86 7:56/M
3 Dean Hofer 3802 49 37 2:31.00 25:54.00 27:37.00 1:42.85 8:21/M
4 Ken Wertz 3733 45 66 5:41.00 29:04.00 31:24.00 2:20.08 9:23/M
5 Aj Sturm 3823 40 68 5:46.00 29:09.00 30:59.00 1:49.80 9:24/M
6 Jerry Trevino 3935 41 74 5:57.00 29:20.00 32:35.00 3:15.06 9:28/M
7 Trey Jacks Spring Branch TX 3884 45 95 8:17.00 31:40.00 33:24.00 1:44.16 10:13/M
8 Steve Leonard 3784 43 109 11:11.00 34:34.00 36:21.00 1:46.79 11:09/M
9 Jeff Berry 3857 45 118 11:48.00 35:11.00 36:58.00 1:47.58 11:21/M
10 Greg Chandler Spring Branch TX 3885 41 126 12:08.00 35:31.00 37:39.00 2:07.95 11:27/M
11 John Sykes 3684 40 145 14:18.00 37:41.00 40:22.00 2:40.90 12:09/M
12 Garret Pearson 3748 44 151 15:45.00 39:08.00 41:31.00 2:22.99 12:37/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Ryan San Antonio TX 3959 53 15   22:52.00 24:32.00 1:40.16 7:23/M
2 Jeff Presley Spring Branch TX 3955 54 16 0:28.00 23:20.00 24:57.00 1:37.77 7:32/M
3 Jim Peterson 3816 53 41 3:23.00 26:15.00 27:55.00 1:39.93 8:28/M
4 Philip Denicolo 3695 58 47 3:36.00 26:28.00 28:29.00 2:01.42 8:32/M
5 Duane Hannasch 3755 55 65 6:10.00 29:02.00 30:54.00 1:52.66 9:22/M
6 Robert Hurst 3757 57 77 6:41.00 29:33.00 31:13.00 1:39.41 9:32/M
7 Tracy Powers Bulverde TX 3906 53 193 24:31.00 47:23.00 49:36.00 2:13.59 15:17/M
8 Michael Mauer 3799 58 195 25:03.00 47:55.00 50:12.00 2:16.47 15:27/M
9 Kyle Miller 3921 56 225 30:06.00 52:58.00 55:34.00 2:35.43 17:05/M
10 David Wurm 3910 55 228 30:15.00 53:07.00 55:14.00 2:07.13 17:08/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gene Hoyt 3817 65 52   27:33.00 29:18.00 1:44.76 8:53/M
2 Sonny Roberson Boerne TX 3877 66 81 2:09.00 29:42.00 31:30.00 1:47.55 9:35/M
3 Carlos Cortez 3674 66 125 7:56.00 35:29.00 37:08.00 1:38.93 11:27/M
4 David Root 3809 64 131 8:58.00 36:31.00 38:15.00 1:44.01 11:47/M
5 John Justis 3753 66 143 9:50.00 37:23.00 39:11.00 1:48.61 12:04/M
6 Lawrence Garcia 3913 67 169 14:43.00 42:16.00 44:04.00 1:48.01 13:38/M
7 Marty Hopmann 3691 64 199 21:39.00 49:12.00 51:23.00 2:10.96 15:52/M
8 Joe McNaul 3927 66 202 22:03.00 49:36.00 51:43.00 2:07.10 16:00/M
9 Tom Conner 3764 61 204 22:17.00 49:50.00 51:51.00 2:01.05 16:05/M
10 Richard Damron 3689 68 207 22:43.00 50:16.00 52:27.00 2:11.18 16:13/M
11 Dan Outlaw 3646 65 214 23:02.00 50:35.00 52:44.00 2:08.89 16:19/M
12 Daniel Solberg 3828 60 221 24:34.00 52:07.00 54:20.00 2:13.13 16:49/M
13 Rich Bradley 3682 68 246 27:16.00 54:49.00 56:54.00 2:04.75 17:41/M
 

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jon Spears 3692 72 165   41:34.00 43:13.00 1:38.87 13:25/M
2 Harrell Hicks 3653 72 213 8:58.00 50:32.00 52:44.00 2:11.57 16:18/M
3 Bob Steele 3694 74 236 12:53.00 54:27.00 56:43.00 2:15.87 17:34/M
 

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dane Morris 3761 99 13   22:34.00 24:10.00 1:36.04 7:17/M
2 Cliff Heck 3727 99 78 7:04.00 29:38.00 31:32.00 1:54.60 9:34/M