Dynamic M2

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2014


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Salis 3924 26 M 1 Overall   19:14.00 20:51.00 1:36.99 6:12/M
2 Zachary Zuber 3870 16 M 1 10-19 0:11.00 19:25.00 21:02.00 1:37.26 6:16/M
3 Richard Gomez San Antonio TX 3958 17 M 2 10-19 0:13.00 19:27.00 21:06.00 1:38.92 6:16/M
4 Caleb Pistone 3900 15 M 3 10-19 0:40.00 19:54.00 21:31.00 1:36.87 6:25/M
5 Clint Zuber 3866 50 M 1 Sr. Ma 1:55.00 21:09.00 22:46.00 1:37.18 6:49/M
6 Kerri Welch 3639 14 F 1 Overall   21:13.00 22:49.00 1:35.87 6:51/M
7 Kylie Welch 3638 14 F 1 10-19 0:01.00 21:14.00 22:50.00 1:35.98 6:51/M
8 Kirk Zuber 3868 12 M 4 10-19 2:14.00 21:28.00 23:29.00 2:00.60 6:55/M
9 Mark Braymer Boerne TX 3899 13 M 5 10-19 2:18.00 21:32.00 23:32.00 2:00.30 6:57/M
10 Kirsten Swanson 3702 18 F 2 10-19 0:37.00 21:50.00 23:26.00 1:35.70 7:03/M
11 Joe Wesloh Bulverde TX 3902 12 M 6 10-19 2:44.00 21:58.00 23:34.00 1:35.73 7:05/M
12 Robert Evans Bulverde TX 3957 18 M 7 10-19 3:10.00 22:24.00 24:01.00 1:37.81 7:14/M
13 Dane Morris 3761 99 M 1 80-99 3:20.00 22:34.00 24:10.00 1:36.04 7:17/M
14 Heidi Zuber 3867 45 F 1 40-49 1:31.00 22:44.00 24:25.00 1:40.59 7:20/M
15 Bill Ryan San Antonio TX 3959 53 M 1 50-59 3:38.00 22:52.00 24:32.00 1:40.16 7:23/M
16 Jeff Presley Spring Branch TX 3955 54 M 2 50-59 4:06.00 23:20.00 24:57.00 1:37.77 7:32/M
17 Thomas Mohr 3847 43 M 1 40-49 4:09.00 23:23.00 25:02.00 1:39.56 7:33/M
18 Kyle Barton 3829 9 M 1 0- 9 4:18.00 23:32.00 25:13.00 1:41.40 7:35/M
19 Dina Wooten 3636 40 F 2 40-49 2:38.00 23:51.00 25:31.00 1:40.39 7:42/M
20 Nancy Sanford San Antonio TX 3905 53 F 1 Sr. Ma 2:45.00 23:58.00 25:39.00 1:40.88 7:44/M
21 Tyler Miles 3860 12 M 8 10-19 5:00.00 24:14.00 26:03.00 1:49.30 7:49/M
22 Nick Kuykendall 3742 13 M 9 10-19 5:06.00 24:20.00 25:58.00 1:38.14 7:51/M
23 Terry Elizabeth San Antonio TX 3956 28 F 1 20-29 3:07.00 24:20.00 26:01.00 1:40.99 7:51/M
24 Aaron Gould 3774 41 M 2 40-49 5:21.00 24:35.00 26:26.00 1:50.86 7:56/M
25 Lance Zuber 3869 10 M 10 10-19 5:27.00 24:41.00 26:20.00 1:38.59 7:58/M
26 Christina Rugloski 3677 17 F 3 10-19 3:38.00 24:51.00 26:28.00 1:37.16 8:01/M
27 Matt Shea 3875 38 M 1 30-39 5:38.00 24:52.00 26:35.00 1:42.79 8:01/M
28 Grady Payne 3759 13 M 11 10-19 5:48.00 25:02.00 26:51.00 1:48.59 8:05/M
29 Ethan Jacks Spring Branch TX 3883 12 M 12 10-19 5:50.00 25:04.00 26:41.00 1:37.07 8:05/M
30 Carson Miller 3705 13 M 13 10-19 5:56.00 25:10.00 26:53.00 1:42.66 8:07/M
31 Kelli Sickler 3810 34 F 1 30-39 4:04.00 25:17.00 26:56.00 1:39.14 8:09/M
32 Susanna Rugloski 3678 15 F 4 10-19 4:10.00 25:23.00 27:08.00 1:45.04 8:11/M
33 Kimberly Ortega 3911 34 F 2 30-39 4:13.00 25:26.00 25:46.00 0:20.00 8:12/M
34 Maggie Sturm 3824 11 F 5 10-19 4:27.00 25:40.00 27:28.00 1:48.46 8:17/M
35 Ashley Shea 3876 11 F 6 10-19 4:36.00 25:49.00 27:31.00 1:42.24 8:20/M
36 Melissa Paul 3932 14 F 7 10-19 4:38.00 25:51.00 28:00.00 2:09.15 8:20/M
37 Dean Hofer 3802 49 M 3 40-49 6:40.00 25:54.00 27:37.00 1:42.85 8:21/M
38 Stephanie Williams 3831 40 F 3 40-49 4:41.00 25:54.00 27:44.00 1:50.32 8:21/M
39 Shellby Meier San Antonio TX 3940 15 F 8 10-19 4:49.00 26:02.00 27:43.00 1:41.45 8:24/M
40 Stephanie Maxey 3719 43 F 4 40-49 4:49.00 26:02.00 27:43.00 1:41.64 8:24/M
41 Jim Peterson 3816 53 M 3 50-59 7:01.00 26:15.00 27:55.00 1:39.93 8:28/M
42 David Rivera 3929 13 M 14 10-19 7:02.00 26:16.00 27:52.00 1:36.48 8:28/M
43 Joshua Gould 3773 15 M 15 10-19 7:02.00 26:16.00 27:53.00 1:36.48 8:28/M
44 Ashley Green 3767 29 F 2 20-29 5:03.00 26:16.00 27:55.00 1:38.97 8:28/M
45 Laney Caraballo 3848 17 F 9 10-19 5:07.00 26:20.00 27:56.00 1:36.08 8:30/M
46 Justin Gould 3775 12 M 16 10-19 7:06.00 26:20.00 27:56.00 1:35.87 8:30/M
47 Philip Denicolo 3695 58 M 4 50-59 7:14.00 26:28.00 28:29.00 2:01.42 8:32/M
48 Michael James Ray 3793 14 M 17 10-19 7:42.00 26:56.00 28:43.00 1:47.00 8:41/M
49 Kelsey Morris 3762 14 F 10 10-19 5:46.00 26:59.00 28:53.00 1:53.65 8:42/M
50 Niki Conner 3765 14 F 11 10-19 5:47.00 27:00.00 28:53.00 1:53.28 8:43/M
51 Wesley Barton 3830 11 M 18 10-19 8:13.00 27:27.00 29:09.00 1:41.95 8:51/M
52 Gene Hoyt 3817 65 M 1 60-69 8:19.00 27:33.00 29:18.00 1:44.76 8:53/M
53 Kailey Muniz 3853 16 F 12 10-19 6:35.00 27:48.00 29:30.00 1:42.26 8:58/M
54 Karli Swanson Spring Branch TX 3897 15 F 13 10-19 6:39.00 27:52.00 29:28.00 1:36.01 8:59/M
55 John Rugloski 3679 12 M 19 10-19 8:40.00 27:54.00 29:32.00 1:37.69 9:00/M
56 Andrew Meads Bulverde TX 3954 13 M 20 10-19 9:03.00 28:17.00 30:02.00 1:45.57 9:07/M
57 Brodie Freijy 3922 13 M 21 10-19 9:06.00 28:20.00 30:01.00 1:40.93 9:08/M
58 Colleen Gruetzner 3859 54 F 1 50-59 7:09.00 28:22.00 30:03.00 1:41.40 9:09/M
59 Jackson Elliott 3795 15 M 22 10-19 9:17.00 28:31.00 30:19.00 1:48.30 9:12/M
60 Julia McManimie 3667 46 F 5 40-49 7:22.00 28:35.00 30:21.00 1:46.54 9:13/M
61 Joyce Ross Spring Branch TX 3882 50 F 2 50-59 7:29.00 28:42.00 30:35.00 1:52.23 9:15/M
62 Tina Hill 3812 49 F 6 40-49 7:38.00 28:51.00 31:10.00 2:18.54 9:18/M
63 Andrew Cueller 3770 39 M 2 30-39 9:40.00 28:54.00 31:38.00 2:44.21 9:19/M
64 Roy Roger Moreno 3771 38 M 3 30-39 9:43.00 28:57.00 31:40.00 2:42.92 9:20/M
65 Duane Hannasch 3755 55 M 5 50-59 9:48.00 29:02.00 30:54.00 1:52.66 9:22/M
66 Ken Wertz 3733 45 M 4 40-49 9:50.00 29:04.00 31:24.00 2:20.08 9:23/M
67 Destiny McManimie 3666 13 F 14 10-19 7:52.00 29:05.00 30:46.00 1:41.13 9:23/M
68 Aj Sturm 3823 40 M 5 40-49 9:55.00 29:09.00 30:59.00 1:49.80 9:24/M
69 Jan Tilley 3832 57 F 3 50-59 7:57.00 29:10.00 31:02.00 1:51.81 9:25/M
70 Jen Upton Bulverde TX 3904 37 F 4 30-39 7:57.00 29:10.00 31:06.00 1:55.53 9:25/M
71 Jennifer Wyatt Bulverde TX 3939 37 F 3 30-39 7:57.00 29:10.00 31:06.00 1:55.48 9:25/M
72 Ashley Meads Bulverde TX 3953 42 F 7 40-49 8:00.00 29:13.00 30:59.00 1:45.62 9:25/M
73 Anna Hofer 3801 52 F 4 50-59 8:05.00 29:18.00 31:01.00 1:43.28 9:27/M
74 Jerry Trevino 3935 41 M 6 40-49 10:06.00 29:20.00 32:35.00 3:15.06 9:28/M
75 Katalina Bell 3769 13 F 15 10-19 8:12.00 29:25.00 31:18.00 1:53.14 9:29/M
76 Ron Michael 3712 29 M 1 20-29 10:11.00 29:25.00 31:51.00 2:26.08 9:29/M
77 Robert Hurst 3757 57 M 6 50-59 10:19.00 29:33.00 31:13.00 1:39.41 9:32/M
78 Cliff Heck 3727 99 M 2 80-99 10:24.00 29:38.00 31:32.00 1:54.60 9:34/M
79 Calle Porier 3736 13 F 16 10-19 8:26.00 29:39.00 31:57.00 2:18.30 9:34/M
80 Shonda Martinez 3650 47 F 8 40-49 8:28.00 29:41.00 31:27.00 1:45.36 9:35/M
81 Sonny Roberson Boerne TX 3877 66 M 2 60-69 10:28.00 29:42.00 31:30.00 1:47.55 9:35/M
82 Ben Nihill 3741 12 M 23 10-19 10:34.00 29:48.00 31:25.00 1:36.87 9:37/M
83 Joann Grounds 3803 44 F 9 40-49 8:38.00 29:51.00 31:34.00 1:42.63 9:38/M
84 Jamie Papiez 3821 28 F 3 20-29 8:39.00 29:52.00 31:42.00 1:50.04 9:38/M
85 Deanne White Spring Branch TX 3894 47 F 10 40-49 8:53.00 30:06.00 31:43.00 1:37.57 9:43/M
86 Elizabeth White Spring Branch TX 3895 13 F 17 10-19 8:53.00 30:06.00 31:43.00 1:37.23 9:43/M
87 Jennifer Sturm 3826 38 F 5 30-39 9:13.00 30:26.00 32:17.00 1:51.27 9:49/M
88 Ethan Elliott 3796 13 M 24 10-19 11:19.00 30:33.00 32:21.00 1:48.23 9:51/M
89 Jayden Warner 3808 6 M 2 0- 9 11:32.00 30:46.00 32:26.00 1:40.71 9:55/M
90 Alexandra Walker 3807 29 F 4 20-29 9:34.00 30:47.00 32:28.00 1:40.42 9:56/M
91 Madison Stewart 3851 7 F 1 0- 9 9:39.00 30:52.00 33:09.00 2:16.69 9:57/M
92 Kathy Renfrow 3813 33 F 6 30-39 9:40.00 30:53.00 33:09.00 2:16.16 9:58/M
93 Meagan Sturm 3825 13 F 18 10-19 9:43.00 30:56.00 32:45.00 1:49.12 9:59/M
94 Linda Hartman 3676 64 F 1 60-69 10:12.00 31:25.00 33:03.00 1:37.98 10:08/M
95 Trey Jacks Spring Branch TX 3884 45 M 7 40-49 12:26.00 31:40.00 33:24.00 1:44.16 10:13/M
96 Arlene Gutierrez 3872 40 F 11 40-49 10:27.00 31:40.00 33:57.00 2:17.65 10:13/M
97 Kim Gardner 3931 44 F 12 40-49 10:40.00 31:53.00 33:52.00 1:58.99 10:17/M
98 Kelsey Miller 3706 15 F 19 10-19 11:19.00 32:32.00 34:17.00 1:44.61 10:30/M
99 Lindsey Schlepp 3874 39 F 7 30-39 11:25.00 32:38.00 34:56.00 2:17.36 10:32/M
100 Lisa Dean 3846 36 F 8 30-39 11:26.00 32:39.00 34:26.00 1:46.64 10:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Susana Conner 3763 49 F 13 40-49 11:37.00 32:50.00 34:48.00 1:58.24 10:35/M
102 Barbara Morris 3760 43 F 14 40-49 11:37.00 32:50.00 34:49.00 1:58.52 10:35/M
103 Amanda Charlton 3670 13 F 20 10-19 11:45.00 32:58.00 34:54.00 1:56.42 10:38/M
104 Angie Hernandez-Torres 3835 38 F 9 30-39 11:46.00 32:59.00 34:56.00 1:56.77 10:38/M
105 Tammy Freijy 3923 46 F 15 40-49 11:49.00 33:02.00 35:02.00 2:00.08 10:39/M
106 Yvette Brust 3663 25 F 5 20-29 12:21.00 33:34.00 35:20.00 1:46.41 10:50/M
107 Alexanra Eddy 3768 13 F 21 10-19 12:34.00 33:47.00 35:40.00 1:52.97 10:54/M
108 Hannah Wihig 3754 12 F 22 10-19 12:36.00 33:49.00 35:54.00 2:05.80 10:55/M
109 Steve Leonard 3784 43 M 8 40-49 15:20.00 34:34.00 36:21.00 1:46.79 11:09/M
110 Sara Rodriguez 3685 29 F 6 20-29 13:24.00 34:37.00 37:13.00 2:35.43 11:10/M
111 Julianne Bequette 3743 10 F 23 10-19 13:29.00 34:42.00 36:24.00 1:41.88 11:12/M
112 Bea Tyler 3746 60 F 2 60-69 13:35.00 34:48.00 36:30.00 1:42.06 11:14/M
113 Heather Hofstetter 3917 26 F 7 20-29 13:38.00 34:51.00 37:02.00 2:10.97 11:15/M
114 Mason Chandler Spring Branch TX 3889 13 M 25 10-19 15:49.00 35:03.00 37:11.00 2:08.43 11:18/M
115 Grace Chandler Spring Branch TX 3886 11 F 24 10-19 13:52.00 35:05.00 37:13.00 2:07.78 11:19/M
116 Sherry Outlaw 3643 64 F 3 60-69 13:53.00 35:06.00 37:07.00 2:00.68 11:19/M
117 Melissa Stewart 3814 41 F 16 40-49 13:56.00 35:09.00 37:27.00 2:18.38 11:20/M
118 Jeff Berry 3857 45 M 9 40-49 15:57.00 35:11.00 36:58.00 1:47.58 11:21/M
119 Ali Taylor Bulverde TX 3815 39 F 10 30-39 13:58.00 35:11.00 37:29.00 2:18.23 11:21/M
120 Embry Flory 3861 9 M 3 0- 9 16:09.00 35:23.00 37:18.00 1:54.58 11:25/M
121 Sharon Green 3928 46 F 17 40-49 14:11.00 35:24.00 37:21.00 1:57.27 11:25/M
122 Davis Chandler Spring Branch TX 3887 9 M 4 0- 9 16:11.00 35:25.00 37:32.00 2:07.23 11:25/M
123 Mark Tison 3838 32 M 4 30-39 16:12.00 35:26.00 37:16.00 1:49.54 11:26/M
124 Andrea Converse 3839 34 F 11 30-39 14:14.00 35:27.00 37:16.00 1:49.49 11:26/M
125 Carlos Cortez 3674 66 M 3 60-69 16:15.00 35:29.00 37:08.00 1:38.93 11:27/M
126 Greg Chandler Spring Branch TX 3885 41 M 10 40-49 16:17.00 35:31.00 37:39.00 2:07.95 11:27/M
127 Yuliana Lopez 3934 29 F 8 20-29 14:18.00 35:31.00 38:23.00 2:52.35 11:27/M
128 Fernanda Smith 3933 33 F 12 30-39 14:18.00 35:31.00 38:23.00 2:52.31 11:27/M
129 Nolan Chandler 3888 7 M 5 0- 9 16:18.00 35:32.00 37:40.00 2:07.96 11:28/M
130 Carter Outlaw 3645 38 M 5 30-39 17:07.00 36:21.00 38:19.00 1:57.67 11:44/M
131 David Root 3809 64 M 4 60-69 17:17.00 36:31.00 38:15.00 1:44.01 11:47/M
132 Katherine Pearson 3750 44 F 18 40-49 15:38.00 36:51.00 39:12.00 2:21.00 11:53/M
133 Dale Pearson 3749 45 F 19 40-49 15:39.00 36:52.00 39:12.00 2:20.68 11:54/M
134 Colin Hansen 3688 10 M 26 10-19 17:40.00 36:54.00 39:34.00 2:39.50 11:54/M
135 Cassidy Hight 3854 11 F 25 10-19 15:44.00 36:57.00 38:39.00 1:42.03 11:55/M
136 Bridget Muniz 3852 11 F 26 10-19 15:45.00 36:58.00 38:40.00 1:42.03 11:55/M
137 Gail Gamboa 3660 57 F 5 50-59 15:48.00 37:01.00 38:53.00 1:51.79 11:56/M
138 Tiffany Hansen 3687 35 F 13 30-39 15:52.00 37:05.00 39:44.00 2:39.30 11:58/M
139 Kelly Erwin 3841 41 F 20 40-49 15:58.00 37:11.00 39:25.00 2:13.49 12:00/M
140 Kristal Whitted 3840 40 F 21 40-49 15:59.00 37:12.00 39:25.00 2:13.08 12:00/M
141 Kirsten Thomason Spring Branch TX 3880 40 F 22 40-49 16:00.00 37:13.00 39:25.00 2:11.61 12:00/M
142 Grace Vidal 3661 53 F 6 50-59 16:03.00 37:16.00 39:08.00 1:51.39 12:01/M
143 John Justis 3753 66 M 5 60-69 18:09.00 37:23.00 39:11.00 1:48.61 12:04/M
144 Valerie Braymer Boerne TX 3898 17 F 27 10-19 16:11.00 37:24.00 39:28.00 2:04.08 12:04/M
145 John Sykes 3684 40 M 11 40-49 18:27.00 37:41.00 40:22.00 2:40.90 12:09/M
146 Tonie Rogers 3772 66 F 4 60-69 16:34.00 37:47.00 41:02.00 3:14.92 12:11/M
147 Jack Porier 3738 11 M 27 10-19 18:56.00 38:10.00 40:41.00 2:30.99 12:19/M
148 Grady King 3792 10 M 28 10-19 18:57.00 38:11.00 40:41.00 2:30.47 12:19/M
149 Gamble Bell San Antonio TX 3901 51 F 7 50-59 17:10.00 38:23.00 40:31.00 2:08.89 12:23/M
150 Loyce Hoyt 3818 60 F 5 60-69 17:35.00 38:48.00 40:30.00 1:42.98 12:31/M
151 Garret Pearson 3748 44 M 12 40-49 19:54.00 39:08.00 41:31.00 2:22.99 12:37/M
152 Roxanne Hickey 3842 47 F 23 40-49 18:27.00 39:40.00 41:56.00 2:16.30 12:48/M
153 Kaleigh Kirkpatrick 3731 11 F 28 10-19 18:33.00 39:46.00 41:29.00 1:42.32 12:50/M
154 Laura Wilken 3728 60 F 6 60-69 18:37.00 39:50.00 41:38.00 1:48.28 12:51/M
155 Kathryn White Spring Branch TX 3896 13 F 30 10-19 18:48.00 40:01.00 41:54.00 1:53.00 12:55/M
156 Samantha White Spring Branch TX 3893 14 F 29 10-19 18:48.00 40:01.00 41:54.00 1:52.58 12:55/M
157 Christina Brennan 3704 34 F 14 30-39 18:51.00 40:04.00 41:49.00 1:44.17 12:55/M
158 Liberty Gould 3776 7 F 2 0- 9 18:51.00 40:04.00 41:56.00 1:52.14 12:55/M
159 Lily Elliott 3794 11 F 31 10-19 18:51.00 40:04.00 42:39.00 2:34.25 12:55/M
160 Olivia Wilburn 3787 12 F 32 10-19 18:52.00 40:05.00 42:39.00 2:33.70 12:56/M
161 Aracell French 3820 46 F 24 40-49 19:01.00 40:14.00 42:04.00 1:50.28 12:59/M
162 Karen Walker 3777 59 F 8 50-59 19:25.00 40:38.00 43:15.00 2:36.55 13:06/M
163 Shannon Miller 3751 47 F 25 40-49 19:30.00 40:43.00 42:28.00 1:44.89 13:08/M
164 London Flory 3862 7 F 3 0- 9 20:17.00 41:30.00 43:25.00 1:55.42 13:23/M
165 Jon Spears 3692 72 M 1 70-79 22:20.00 41:34.00 43:13.00 1:38.87 13:25/M
166 Mallory Flory 3863 12 F 33 10-19 20:22.00 41:35.00 43:31.00 1:55.74 13:25/M
167 Terri Flory 3864 38 F 15 30-39 20:23.00 41:36.00 43:31.00 1:55.08 13:25/M
168 Mallory Lyell 3697 11 F 34 10-19 20:52.00 42:05.00 44:39.00 2:33.81 13:35/M
169 Lawrence Garcia 3913 67 M 6 60-69 23:02.00 42:16.00 44:04.00 1:48.01 13:38/M
170 Collin Schlepp 3873 9 M 6 0- 9 23:25.00 42:39.00 44:56.00 2:17.36 13:45/M
171 John Bradshaw 3726 28 M 2 20-29 23:47.00 43:01.00 44:55.00 1:54.09 13:53/M
172 Veronica Harz 3725 31 F 16 30-39 21:48.00 43:01.00 44:55.00 1:54.09 13:53/M
173 Luisa Riojas 3668 31 F 17 30-39 21:52.00 43:05.00 44:51.00 1:46.20 13:54/M
174 Lola Ochoa 3930 24 F 9 20-29 22:00.00 43:13.00 45:24.00 2:11.08 13:56/M
175 Marissa Alaniz 3871 36 F 18 30-39 22:00.00 43:13.00 45:30.00 2:16.95 13:56/M
176 Jennifer Senelick Spring Branch TX 3903 35 F 19 30-39 22:11.00 43:24.00 45:32.00 2:07.16 14:00/M
177 Sydney Lyell 3699 8 F 4 0- 9 22:11.00 43:24.00 45:59.00 2:34.11 14:00/M
178 Presley Schumann Spring Branch TX 3890 9 F 5 0- 9 22:11.00 43:24.00 45:59.00 2:34.78 14:00/M
179 Desirae Gore 3827 36 F 20 30-39 22:20.00 43:33.00 45:46.00 2:13.31 14:03/M
180 Madison Hackleman 3782 3 F 6 0- 9 22:50.00 44:03.00 46:41.00 2:37.75 14:13/M
181 Thomas Hackleman 3780 37 M 6 30-39 24:49.00 44:03.00 46:41.00 2:38.33 14:13/M
182 Denise Stroud 3806 53 F 9 50-59 23:00.00 44:13.00 46:24.00 2:10.56 14:16/M
183 Michelle Lyell 3698 42 F 26 40-49 23:32.00 44:45.00 47:18.00 2:33.53 14:26/M
184 Charis King 3791 12 F 35 10-19 23:32.00 44:45.00 47:19.00 2:33.73 14:26/M
185 Lisa Woodward 3642 42 F 27 40-49 23:51.00 45:04.00 47:00.00 1:56.49 14:32/M
186 Kirsten Wilson 3819 45 F 28 40-49 23:56.00 45:09.00 47:00.00 1:50.58 14:34/M
187 Teresa Kahn 3641 48 F 29 40-49 24:00.00 45:13.00 47:09.00 1:56.06 14:35/M
188 Gail Seipp 3662 56 F 10 50-59 25:31.00 46:44.00 48:32.00 1:48.53 15:05/M
189 Ann Cortez 3675 64 F 7 60-69 25:36.00 46:49.00 48:29.00 1:39.11 15:06/M
190 Tara Powers Bulverde TX 3907 20 F 10 20-29 25:41.00 46:54.00 49:08.00 2:13.63 15:08/M
191 Terri Powers Bulverde TX 3908 51 F 11 50-59 26:08.00 47:21.00 49:35.00 2:14.38 15:16/M
192 Stephanie Ramos 3711 23 F 11 20-29 26:08.00 47:21.00 49:47.00 2:25.78 15:16/M
193 Tracy Powers Bulverde TX 3906 53 M 7 50-59 28:09.00 47:23.00 49:36.00 2:13.59 15:17/M
194 April Ramirez 3708 33 F 21 30-39 26:13.00 47:26.00 49:49.00 2:23.57 15:18/M
195 Michael Mauer 3799 58 M 8 50-59 28:41.00 47:55.00 50:12.00 2:16.47 15:27/M
196 Linda Everingham 3752 67 F 8 60-69 26:48.00 48:01.00 49:54.00 1:52.84 15:29/M
197 Edna Robbins 3850 73 F 1 70-79 26:49.00 48:02.00 49:55.00 1:52.91 15:30/M
198 Nancy Wehrung 3680 64 F 9 60-69 27:34.00 48:47.00 50:46.00 1:59.27 15:44/M
199 Marty Hopmann 3691 64 M 7 60-69 29:58.00 49:12.00 51:23.00 2:10.96 15:52/M
200 Debbie McNaul 3926 57 F 12 50-59 28:20.00 49:33.00 51:43.00 2:09.75 15:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Emily Conner 3766 11 F 36 10-19 28:21.00 49:34.00 51:35.00 2:00.91 15:59/M
202 Joe McNaul 3927 66 M 8 60-69 30:22.00 49:36.00 51:43.00 2:07.10 16:00/M
203 Bonnie Countryman 3637 69 F 10 60-69 28:35.00 49:48.00 51:54.00 2:06.51 16:04/M
204 Tom Conner 3764 61 M 9 60-69 30:36.00 49:50.00 51:51.00 2:01.05 16:05/M
205 Charlene Lowe 3785 62 F 11 60-69 29:02.00 50:15.00 52:20.00 2:04.97 16:13/M
206 Glenda Damron 3690 67 F 12 60-69 29:03.00 50:16.00 52:27.00 2:11.70 16:13/M
207 Richard Damron 3689 68 M 10 60-69 31:02.00 50:16.00 52:27.00 2:11.18 16:13/M
208 Roberta Gobroski 3833 63 F 13 60-69 29:09.00 50:22.00 52:26.00 2:03.99 16:15/M
209 Martha Barrett 3758 66 F 14 60-69 29:09.00 50:22.00 52:27.00 2:04.66 16:15/M
210 Dorinda Bustamante 3804 48 F 30 40-49 29:10.00 50:23.00 55:49.00 5:25.91 16:15/M
211 Rita Dupre 3805 57 F 13 50-59 29:11.00 50:24.00 55:49.00 5:25.28 16:15/M
212 Tommie Sue Hicks 3652 72 F 2 70-79 29:16.00 50:29.00 52:41.00 2:11.63 16:17/M
213 Harrell Hicks 3653 72 M 2 70-79 31:18.00 50:32.00 52:44.00 2:11.57 16:18/M
214 Dan Outlaw 3646 65 M 11 60-69 31:21.00 50:35.00 52:44.00 2:08.89 16:19/M
215 Wendy Morin 3936 36 F 22 30-39 29:53.00 51:06.00 57:02.00 5:55.67 16:29/M
216 Yalanda Robinson 3845 39 F 23 30-39 30:20.00 51:33.00 54:00.00 2:27.20 16:38/M
217 Mildred Alcorn 3673 67 F 15 60-69 30:23.00 51:36.00 53:23.00 1:46.72 16:39/M
218 Matthew Brown 3718 17 M 29 10-19 32:47.00 52:01.00 54:26.00 2:24.56 16:47/M
219 Corey Cash 3713 23 M 3 20-29 32:49.00 52:03.00 54:28.00 2:24.53 16:47/M
220 Joan Dean Spring Branch TX 3962 61 F 16 60-69 30:53.00 52:06.00 54:39.00 2:33.92 16:48/M
221 Daniel Solberg 3828 60 M 12 60-69 32:53.00 52:07.00 54:20.00 2:13.13 16:49/M
222 Stephanie Ramirez 3709 22 F 12 20-29 31:01.00 52:14.00 54:39.00 2:24.89 16:51/M
223 Karen Rembisz 3686 57 F 14 50-59 31:10.00 52:23.00 55:01.00 2:37.97 16:54/M
224 Kim Wertz 3735 16 F 37 10-19 31:36.00 52:49.00 55:09.00 2:19.78 17:02/M
225 Kyle Miller 3921 56 M 9 50-59 33:44.00 52:58.00 55:34.00 2:35.43 17:05/M
226 Susannah Porier 3737 15 F 38 10-19 31:46.00 52:59.00 55:18.00 2:19.80 17:05/M
227 Emily Miller 3920 12 F 39 10-19 31:46.00 52:59.00 55:34.00 2:35.10 17:05/M
228 David Wurm 3910 55 M 10 50-59 33:53.00 53:07.00 55:14.00 2:07.13 17:08/M
229 Catherine Croom 3909 54 F 15 50-59 31:54.00 53:07.00 55:14.00 2:07.72 17:08/M
230 Mari Jusino 3710 21 F 13 20-29 32:16.00 53:29.00 55:51.00 2:22.36 17:15/M
231 Tricia Wertz 3734 45 F 31 40-49 32:17.00 53:30.00 55:59.00 2:29.31 17:15/M
232 Jordan Hackleman 3783 7 M 7 0- 9 34:19.00 53:33.00 56:12.00 2:38.57 17:16/M
233 Betty Barr 3786 67 F 17 60-69 32:26.00 53:39.00 55:39.00 1:59.44 17:18/M
234 Sarah Hackleman 3781 31 F 24 30-39 33:10.00 54:23.00 57:02.00 2:39.03 17:33/M
235 Shayler Wagner 3683 38 F 25 30-39 33:13.00 54:26.00 56:31.00 2:05.60 17:34/M
236 Bob Steele 3694 74 M 3 70-79 35:13.00 54:27.00 56:43.00 2:15.87 17:34/M
237 Dee Steele 3693 73 F 3 70-79 33:14.00 54:27.00 56:43.00 2:16.22 17:34/M
238 Diane Cantu 3717 27 F 14 20-29 33:14.00 54:27.00 56:50.00 2:22.53 17:34/M
239 Mary Johnson 3716 22 F 15 20-29 33:17.00 54:30.00 56:56.00 2:25.72 17:35/M
240 Kati Castillo 3715 23 F 16 20-29 33:20.00 54:33.00 56:56.00 2:23.52 17:36/M
241 Kimberly Reeves 3714 24 F 17 20-29 33:23.00 54:36.00 57:03.00 2:26.39 17:37/M
242 Stephanie Kothmann 3707 23 F 18 20-29 33:25.00 54:38.00 57:05.00 2:27.16 17:37/M
243 Jamie King 3790 39 F 26 30-39 33:26.00 54:39.00 57:15.00 2:35.54 17:38/M
244 Teresa Moore 3914 46 F 32 40-49 33:32.00 54:45.00 57:18.00 2:33.67 17:40/M
245 Beth Porier 3732 47 F 33 40-49 33:34.00 54:47.00 57:17.00 2:29.74 17:40/M
246 Rich Bradley 3682 68 M 13 60-69 35:35.00 54:49.00 56:54.00 2:04.75 17:41/M
247 Brenda McLane 3912 53 F 16 50-59 33:45.00 54:58.00 57:18.00 2:19.69 17:44/M
248 Stephanie Hill 3811 26 F 19 20-29 33:45.00 54:58.00 57:18.00 2:19.94 17:44/M
249 Wanda Wright 3700 66 F 18 60-69 35:16.00 56:29.00 58:39.00 2:09.87 18:13/M
250 Brenda Comer 3701 64 F 19 60-69 35:16.00 56:29.00 58:39.00 2:10.06 18:13/M
251 Debbie Luna 3822 33 F 27 30-39 42:02.00 1:03:15.00 1:05:04.00 1:49.40 20:24/M